Santa Cruz Triathlon Age Group

Overall Results

August 12, 2007


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Dave Reid

30

1

6:50.0

 

10:28.6

1

32:27.3

 

0:28.9

1

21:43.5

 

1:11:58.3

2

Sean Gurst

25

2

7:27.0

 

10:10.1

3

33:11.5

 

0:39.0

2

20:58.3

 

1:12:25.9

3

Daniel Wirls

47

9

12:51.0

 

2:27.0

2

35:30.3

 

2:43.1

3

21:40.0

 

1:15:11.4

4

Nick Tuttle

30

15

14:17.7

 

4:20.3

9

36:03.6

 

0:42.7

4

20:49.2

 

1:16:13.5

5

Kurt Fouts

49

10

13:15.0

 

2:13.6

6

37:50.7

 

1:05.3

5

21:49.2

 

1:16:13.8

6

Richard Norman Robinson

49

28

15:21.0

 

2:08.8

7

36:27.6

 

1:59.0

6

22:35.8

 

1:18:32.2

7

Curtis Olinger

28

5

11:48.0

 

7:22.8

11

36:29.0

 

1:06.1

7

21:59.1

 

1:18:45.0

8

Branton Curt

21

23

15:14.7

 

3:25.4

10

36:11.0

 

1:43.5

8

23:33.9

 

1:20:08.5

9

Wesley A Brown

29

3

7:55.0

 

9:54.1

8

36:33.6

 

0:56.3

9

24:51.2

 

1:20:10.2

10

Max Shchemelinin

20

29

15:40.1

 

3:32.4

20

38:56.6

 

1:19.0

10

21:31.0

 

1:20:59.1

11

Joe Robb

57

14

14:08.1

 

2:27.9

13

39:28.8

 

1:16.0

11

24:05.2

 

1:21:26.0

12

Johan A Schimmel

44

39

16:15.5

 

3:18.1

12

36:16.8

 

1:02.3

12

25:15.9

 

1:22:08.6

13

Heather April

25

19

14:53.1

 

2:33.3

17

40:21.6

 

1:27.4

13

23:58.9

 

1:23:14.3

14

Hannah Martinez

19

34

16:06.3

 

2:33.6

35

43:36.9

 

1:23.2

14

20:06.6

 

1:23:46.6

15

Jeffrey Luney

52

13

14:06.1

 

4:15.8

18

39:29.3

 

0:54.5

15

25:13.1

 

1:23:58.8

16

Ryan Richard Murphy

37

22

15:13.1

 

4:19.3

21

39:06.0

 

1:11.7

16

24:31.8

 

1:24:21.9

17

Michelle Irene Mighdoll

21

20

15:02.0

 

3:26.6

14

38:05.6

 

1:33.4

17

26:32.4

 

1:24:40.0

18

Ken Dobberpuhl

59

16

14:20.8

 

2:51.0

15

39:25.3

 

1:55.4

18

26:09.3

 

1:24:41.8

19

Charles Jackson Howatt

39

42

16:18.3

 

3:51.5

16

37:36.3

 

1:23.3

19

25:37.9

 

1:24:47.3

20

aaron Thomas clark

29

79

18:30.2

 

3:08.6

26

38:58.7

 

1:20.4

20

23:23.9

 

1:25:21.8

21

Bobby Carroll

19

36

16:08.7

 

3:32.3

40

43:20.9

 

0:35.6

21

21:47.8

 

1:25:25.3

22

Hans Facer

55

8

12:30.0

 

7:13.4

22

40:00.7

 

1:48.2

22

24:22.8

 

1:25:55.1

23

KEITH PUND

30

47

16:30.0

 

3:10.4

19

38:25.2

 

1:01.6

23

27:01.4

 

1:26:08.6

24

caton avilla

12

12

13:51.3

 

3:27.9

23

42:26.4

 

1:58.8

24

24:39.0

 

1:26:23.4

25

lee gilbert

42

60

17:29.7

 

3:51.2

34

40:48.4

 

1:59.9

25

23:11.3

 

1:27:20.5

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Jim Abendschan

66

122

20:59.6

 

0:03.8

25

38:51.5

 

1:18.8

26

26:08.2

 

1:27:21.9

27

Ruben Rodriguez

23

53

17:06.2

 

3:41.7

50

43:48.3

 

1:20.4

27

21:29.9

 

1:27:26.5

28

Keith Sweeney

36

76

18:12.8

 

2:21.7

33

41:29.8

 

1:39.8

28

24:11.8

 

1:27:55.9

29

Jay Boncodin

36

88

18:59.7

 

3:44.3

45

41:31.1

 

1:49.7

29

21:52.9

 

1:27:57.7

30

Richard G. Garner

45

77

18:17.2

 

2:56.6

27

39:40.6

 

1:42.5

30

25:21.6

 

1:27:58.5

31

Noam Goldberg

17

54

17:06.6

 

4:29.5

47

42:45.4

 

2:04.3

31

21:44.3

 

1:28:10.1

32

Lara Chatterjee Rogers

26

26

15:19.9

 

3:36.5

29

42:45.8

 

1:56.3

32

24:34.1

 

1:28:12.6

33

Christine Robyn Zamora

33

61

17:30.7

 

3:34.2

31

40:44.6

 

2:40.3

33

24:08.9

 

1:28:38.7

34

William Steiger

30

75

18:11.7

 

2:15.2

24

39:24.2

 

1:31.5

34

27:21.2

 

1:28:43.8

35

Maurizio Bonacini

50

44

16:23.2

 

3:57.6

36

42:13.2

 

2:24.7

35

24:21.1

 

1:29:19.8

36

Doug Engfer

49

93

19:18.1

 

5:20.0

59

41:07.6

 

1:43.1

36

21:51.7

 

1:29:20.5

37

Mark Knutson

48

58

17:27.9

 

2:56.0

30

41:20.4

 

1:49.4

37

26:21.6

 

1:29:55.3

38

LORI JANNEY

37

57

17:20.2

 

 

5

42:10.1

 

2:38.4

38

34:52.3

 

1:30:17.4

39

Kortney Jamtaas

27

62

17:31.9

 

3:49.9

38

41:20.8

 

2:52.1

39

24:48.3

 

1:30:23.0

40

Paul Zamora

35

94

19:19.1

 

2:44.2

39

40:50.7

 

3:13.5

40

25:01.7

 

1:31:09.2

41

RANDY THOMPSON

39

33

16:02.7

 

3:20.9

28

42:10.7

 

1:04.1

41

28:33.7

 

1:31:12.1

42

Krista Lyn Cook

29

21

15:12.7

 

3:26.2

57

46:37.8

 

0:46.6

42

25:21.0

 

1:31:24.3

43

Buzz Gray

63

86

18:51.0

 

3:31.5

48

42:11.2

 

2:07.8

43

24:49.2

 

1:31:30.7

44

Tom D Murtha

47

46

16:27.1

 

3:42.4

42

43:11.4

 

0:51.7

44

27:32.4

 

1:31:45.0

45

sean noble

22

97

19:35.9

 

2:21.9

60

43:51.8

 

1:22.0

45

25:09.7

 

1:32:21.3

46

Timothy Hopkins

47

37

16:13.5

 

3:42.8

41

43:12.9

 

1:33.4

46

25:42.6

 

1:32:25.2*

47

David Robinson

18

95

19:22.6

 

10:14.2

65

37:10.5

 

2:21.1

47

23:19.4

 

1:32:27.8

48

Laura Johnson

38

48

16:39.9

 

5:20.0

46

42:21.6

 

2:11.9

48

26:09.3

 

1:32:42.7

49

Jenny Green

42

49

16:45.0

 

2:22.5

51

45:31.6

 

1:27.6

49

26:36.5

 

1:32:43.2

50

Troy Watts Bookout

24

90

19:10.3

 

5:09.7

62

41:58.5

 

1:53.1

50

24:34.2

 

1:32:45.8

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Carlos Angobaldo

49

31

15:56.1

 

4:18.3

43

43:14.1

 

2:40.3

51

26:51.5

 

1:33:00.3

52

conal odoherty

35

66

17:36.4

 

4:23.6

49

42:35.8

 

0:49.8

52

27:42.8

 

1:33:08.4

53

Neil MacDonald

39

118

20:51.7

 

4:16.3

63

41:17.3

 

1:37.0

53

25:16.4

 

1:33:18.7

54

Debbie I Melnikoff

53

24

15:15.5

 

2:29.5

56

47:26.8

 

1:37.7

54

26:36.9

 

1:33:26.4

55

Jitske Karen Kretz

34

35

16:08.2

 

3:22.0

37

43:07.9

 

1:28.8

55

29:41.6

 

1:33:48.5

56

Tim Shisler

25

67

17:38.9

 

3:05.0

64

45:56.7

 

1:19.9

56

26:12.4

 

1:34:12.9

57

anne jean scalapino

42

41

16:18.0

 

4:46.3

44

42:28.1

 

1:54.9

57

29:25.3

 

1:34:52.6

58

hillary mai olson

40

27

15:20.0

 

4:20.2

53

45:10.8

 

2:01.5

58

28:09.2

 

1:35:01.7

59

Edwin Pena

34

84

18:42.8

 

3:50.4

69

45:15.9

 

2:01.6

59

25:20.6

 

1:35:11.3

60

Chris Patrick McCrary

44

71

17:57.0

 

3:38.8

52

43:12.0

 

1:39.6

60

28:55.0

 

1:35:22.4

61

Carrie Ann Dion

54

69

17:48.9

 

3:43.8

70

46:22.0

 

1:33.3

61

25:55.5

 

1:35:23.5

62

ronan lennon

37

80

18:33.1

 

3:25.7

67

45:12.5

 

1:56.6

62

26:59.3

 

1:36:07.2

63

John Hall

62

78

18:25.2

 

3:45.4

55

42:48.4

 

1:54.1

63

29:28.1

 

1:36:21.2

64

Isaac Noble

25

115

20:32.0

 

2:06.9

73

46:00.2

 

1:51.6

64

25:55.5

 

1:36:26.2

65

Sierra Meltvedt

18

43

16:22.5

 

 

61

49:52.0

 

1:46.0

65

29:30.6

 

1:37:31.1

66

Timothy Fisher

29

87

18:52.7

 

4:29.4

54

41:36.9

 

2:36.2

66

30:16.5

 

1:37:51.7

67

Trish McGonigle

42

64

17:34.7

 

5:39.2

71

44:44.9

 

1:06.2

67

29:20.2

 

1:38:25.2

68

Joseph Dickerson

20

11

13:51.0

 

24:34.5

117

38:23.0

 

1:51.3

68

19:50.3

 

1:38:30.1

69

Danielle Aubele

31

51

16:46.7

 

4:46.8

66

45:19.1

 

2:24.8

69

29:16.5

 

1:38:33.9

70

Birgitte McDonald

31

32

15:59.0

 

4:58.0

68

46:45.2

 

1:39.1

70

29:35.8

 

1:38:57.1

71

rebecca alice wardle

39

102

19:49.6

 

3:18.2

78

45:54.6

 

1:30.6

71

28:32.7

 

1:39:05.7

72

Sarah Ellen Rogerson

35

121

20:55.0

 

3:48.1

84

44:52.7

 

1:36.3

72

27:59.9

 

1:39:12.0

73

Karen Benitez

31

38

16:14.7

 

5:20.4

75

47:19.2

 

2:22.0

73

27:57.3

 

1:39:13.6

74

Jack M. Beiting

20

136

22:24.9

 

3:50.4

106

48:26.7

 

1:19.4

74

23:29.9

 

1:39:31.3

75

Niall O'Donnell

49

85

18:48.2

 

5:38.0

89

46:22.9

 

2:20.0

75

26:36.9

 

1:39:46.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Bree Phillips

33

105

19:55.1

 

4:08.0

88

46:35.7

 

1:39.1

76

27:32.2

 

1:39:50.1

77

Jack Fred Sorensen

66

107

20:03.8

 

2:52.2

83

46:39.8

 

1:12.8

77

29:31.8

 

1:40:20.4

78

Daniel Haver

37

40

16:17.3

 

3:29.7

92

51:30.7

 

1:16.0

78

27:51.3

 

1:40:25.0

79

Kristie MacDonald

38

120

20:53.6

 

2:19.3

99

49:52.0

 

0:58.5

79

26:33.0

 

1:40:36.4

80

Jacob Boynton

17

68

17:47.9

 

2:40.7

85

49:19.7

 

2:40.6

80

28:10.9

 

1:40:39.8

81

Ronald Missirian

56

103

19:50.9

 

4:37.6

77

44:28.4

 

1:44.2

81

30:35.1

 

1:41:16.2

82

Natalie Livingston

16

73

18:00.9

 

3:07.9

87

49:14.6

 

2:23.4

82

28:37.0

 

1:41:23.8

83

Karen Shipe

44

104

19:52.5

 

3:34.5

86

46:48.4

 

1:45.3

83

30:07.0

 

1:42:07.7

84

Greg Mallek

47

59

17:29.4

 

3:38.9

58

44:32.8

 

1:46.6

84

34:49.0

 

1:42:16.7

85

Esther Witmer

18

52

17:05.2

 

3:12.2

114

55:46.3

 

0:58.6

85

25:28.3

 

1:42:30.6

86

Austin Bellows

15

18

14:52.8

 

4:06.8

72

49:22.6

 

1:00.9

86

33:20.5

 

1:42:43.6

87

Susan Kendall

47

72

18:00.9

 

4:22.9

76

46:31.1

 

2:28.6

87

31:26.0

 

1:42:49.5

88

mark a smallwood

51

124

21:06.2

 

6:33.5

102

45:56.9

 

3:14.8

88

27:02.3

 

1:43:53.7

89

dan spencer

56

45

16:26.3

 

5:36.5

79

47:14.6

 

2:14.4

89

32:24.2

 

1:43:56.0

90

Robert T. Binkley

32

83

18:40.0

 

5:07.3

80

45:34.1

 

3:02.0

90

31:47.1

 

1:44:10.5

91

DANNY SCHULT

35

89

19:01.0

 

13:43.1

108

42:34.6

 

2:47.6

91

26:22.6

 

1:44:28.9

92

Sarah Kletzer

15

17

14:26.9

 

2:54.8

74

51:27.7

 

2:06.0

92

33:37.6

 

1:44:33.0

93

Erin Marie Hattersley

26

119

20:53.4

 

3:28.5

112

51:26.2

 

2:13.0

93

27:11.0

 

1:45:12.1

94

Mark Kelley

51

135

22:14.0

 

5:23.4

107

47:05.0

 

3:52.3

94

26:42.4

 

1:45:17.1

95

Samara Foster

35

131

21:39.1

 

3:50.1

118

51:20.5

 

2:20.6

95

26:08.2

 

1:45:18.5

96

Cyleste McKeon

42

127

21:11.7

 

2:54.5

90

46:45.7

 

2:03.5

96

32:49.4

 

1:45:44.8

97

steve noble

51

133

22:06.6

 

4:16.8

94

45:58.6

 

2:28.9

97

31:09.0

 

1:45:59.9

98

Lori L Cartwright

42

137

22:43.3

 

2:47.3

101

47:44.7

 

1:37.8

98

31:10.4

 

1:46:03.5

99

Amanda Frances Prendergast

36

82

18:39.8

 

7:12.6

104

47:53.2

 

2:49.7

99

30:27.3

 

1:47:02.6

100

Brad Johanson

34

114

20:31.4

 

6:40.1

82

42:21.4

 

3:15.9

100

34:26.1

 

1:47:14.9

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Carin Daily Anderson

43

141

23:25.6

 

 

109

51:59.7

 

2:22.0

101

30:03.5

 

1:47:50.8

102

Adrian E Pena

33

55

17:14.7

 

2:27.5

105

54:37.3

 

1:18.8

102

32:52.5

 

1:48:30.8

103

Doug Johnson

52

56

17:20.2

 

4:19.9

103

52:03.0

 

2:18.2

103

32:29.5

 

1:48:30.8

104

William Joseph Broderick

46

65

17:35.6

 

3:29.9

81

48:26.2

 

2:31.9

104

36:35.9

 

1:48:39.5

105

Marissa Tuttle

29

96

19:23.5

 

3:28.0

97

50:03.9

 

1:35.6

105

34:20.3

 

1:48:51.3

106

John Joseph Edwards

22

4

11:33.0

 

6:39.2

96

54:25.2

 

1:20.2

106

35:05.7

 

1:49:03.3

107

Shaun Andreson-Ahn

42

154

27:58.6

 

5:20.7

134

47:27.8

 

1:17.9

107

27:09.7

 

1:49:14.7

108

Elizabeth Fries

30

70

17:51.1

 

4:47.4

93

49:21.0

 

3:54.6

108

33:26.8

 

1:49:20.9

109

Chris Chapple

29

25

15:19.0

 

5:50.5

91

49:49.7

 

3:59.1

109

34:44.1

 

1:49:42.4

110

Suzanne Langridge

39

92

19:17.5

 

4:02.0

123

54:18.8

 

2:08.2

110

29:55.9

 

1:49:42.4

111

Dana Matusiak

50

91

19:11.2

 

4:17.3

100

49:39.3

 

2:12.8

111

34:39.4

 

1:50:00.0

112

Elizabeth Dessuge

48

129

21:13.3

 

3:13.0

127

54:50.6

 

2:05.3

112

29:01.6

 

1:50:23.8

113

Julia van der Wyk

37

101

19:47.7

 

3:35.6

95

49:08.9

 

1:23.5

113

36:59.3

 

1:50:55.0

114

FELICITY Rosencranz

40

112

20:23.3

 

5:04.1

121

51:57.4

 

1:13.9

114

33:08.6

 

1:51:47.3

115

Gloria Hum

53

123

21:04.5

 

4:09.6

119

51:35.6

 

2:06.6

115

33:01.9

 

1:51:58.2

116

ANNIE WARR

50

145

23:55.4

 

 

132

56:27.1

 

7:16.0

116

25:10.9

 

1:52:49.4

117

Justina Vega

54

144

23:35.9

 

4:45.1

126

50:39.8

 

2:24.5

117

31:44.1

 

1:53:09.4

118

VASUDEV NAMBAKAM

35

126

21:09.5

 

6:56.2

139

54:29.2

 

1:34.2

118

29:37.6

 

1:53:46.7

119

Yulianna Ortega

25

151

26:05.5

 

4:07.4

143

53:32.0

 

1:00.2

119

27:18.4

 

1:54:03.5*

120

Robert Jones

68

138

22:48.1

 

4:54.6

115

48:24.4

 

4:12.1

120

33:49.3

 

1:54:08.5

121

David Roche

20

134

22:10.0

 

7:13.3

145

54:57.5

 

1:16.2

121

28:37.6

 

1:54:14.6

122

vicki noble

53

98

19:36.2

 

2:11.2

120

55:16.4

 

0:44.6

122

34:54.4

 

1:54:42.8*

123

Marieke Trevor

31

74

18:05.3

 

4:23.4

98

50:31.7

 

2:23.7

123

40:00.0

 

1:55:24.1

124

Margaret Walter

59

109

20:08.4

 

4:37.3

111

51:02.0

 

2:30.0

124

37:29.2

 

1:55:46.9

125

Thomas Wichelmann

67

128

21:12.8

 

5:33.4

113

49:05.7

 

3:27.6

125

36:35.6

 

1:55:55.1

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

margaret baldwin

53

142

23:26.6

 

 

128

56:04.7

 

2:00.2

126

34:25.1

 

1:55:56.6

127

Corinne Kaemmerling

28

99

19:42.5

 

4:00.9

137

58:22.3

 

1:20.4

127

33:04.7

 

1:56:30.8

128

Leah noble

20

117

20:35.5

 

6:16.2

136

55:12.8

 

0:51.7

128

34:26.2

 

1:57:22.4

129

Susan Johnson

59

108

20:07.2

 

4:34.8

110

50:47.1

 

2:47.6

129

39:25.1

 

1:57:41.8

130

Graseilah N. Moreno

29

116

20:32.9

 

6:08.5

135

55:04.5

 

2:53.0

130

33:04.0

 

1:57:42.9

131

Cyleste Snediker

18

63

17:33.4

 

3:51.6

116

55:03.9

 

6:10.4

131

35:23.1

 

1:58:02.4

132

Gina Anne Occhipinti

29

100

19:43.0

 

6:09.9

147

1:00:07.0

 

2:08.0

132

30:20.6

 

1:58:28.5

133

Susan Tokheim

37

125

21:06.7

 

5:18.7

125

52:09.9

 

2:21.4

133

37:33.5

 

1:58:30.2

134

Eileen Cavalier

49

130

21:16.6

 

4:19.7

130

54:34.8

 

1:55.2

134

36:26.0

 

1:58:32.3

135

Dino Giossy

38

156

36:23.5

 

10:49.1

129

32:53.7

 

1:38.4

135

38:40.0

 

2:00:24.7

136

dehlia nunez

30

106

19:57.8

 

4:52.5

138

57:23.4

 

2:01.7

136

37:03.7

 

2:01:19.1

137

matt johnson

15

50

16:46.6

 

 

148

1:11:39.3

 

3:40.1

137

30:00.2

 

2:02:06.2

138

Kathy Mitchell

42

143

23:34.5

 

3:41.6

122

50:09.5

 

3:31.3

138

41:55.2

 

2:02:52.1

139

Malika Bell

32

149

24:49.0

 

5:15.2

142

53:34.7

 

1:35.7

139

36:13.0

 

2:03:27.6*

140

Tim Riley

63

139

22:54.1

 

4:08.4

140

55:53.3

 

1:51.0

140

38:55.6

 

2:03:42.4

141

John Erwin Chilton

50

146

23:55.8

 

4:56.8

144

55:10.0

 

2:23.9

141

37:43.0

 

2:04:09.5

142

ben james mullen

20

157

37:23.4

 

2:52.9

152

52:43.4

 

1:21.0

142

29:59.4

 

2:04:20.1

143

Hansen Bellows

9

81

18:34.3

 

2:34.7

146

1:03:56.8

 

0:54.5

143

39:27.0

 

2:05:27.3

144

Deborah Kessel

28

132

21:49.2

 

5:49.8

133

53:02.0

 

4:36.0

144

42:42.6

 

2:07:59.6

145

Dave Kaemmerling

29

155

29:26.0

 

3:58.8

151

58:36.6

 

1:35.4

145

33:10.2

 

2:08:47.0*

146

LETICIA ARAHO

37

7

11:51.9

 

21:56.1

150

57:20.3

 

4:51.1

146

36:18.2

 

2:12:17.6

147

Colleen Bellows

49

111

20:13.7

 

3:54.1

124

54:03.2

 

1:31.4

147

53:29.5

 

2:13:11.9

148

Allison Garcia

48

140

23:04.8

 

3:37.7

131

53:29.3

 

1:49.7

148

51:23.1

 

2:13:24.6

149

Roberta Valdez

59

110

20:08.5

 

6:04.4

153

1:07:01.6

 

8:08.7

149

32:13.1

 

2:15:36.3*

150

Jan Bridgham

55

150

25:18.4

 

 

156

1:10:52.0

 

 

150

39:38.6

 

2:15:49.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Sherri Goodman

44

147

24:11.0

 

 

141

59:01.2

 

9:46.0

151

46:32.1

 

2:19:30.3

152

Diana Lee Dolan

60

148

24:30.7

 

 

149

1:05:42.7

 

4:43.4

152

44:37.2

 

2:19:34.0

153

kaila johnson

18

113

20:27.4

 

 

154

1:14:21.4

 

 

153

45:37.4

 

2:20:26.2

154

PAUL GRAY

43

152

27:05.0

 

16:34.0

155

52:28.2

 

4:43.0

154

39:36.1

 

2:20:26.3

155

Steve Goodman

57

153

27:28.2

 

6:36.7

157

1:03:01.0

 

6:59.6

155

44:59.5

 

2:29:05.0

156

Dervla O'Reilly

37

30

15:54.6

 

3:59.5

4

31:08.7

 

1:24.9

156

1:38:32.4

 

2:37:00.1*

DNF

Matthew J Rodrigues

24

6

11:48.0

 

6:57.2

32

43:18.1

 

1:20.5