SuperKid Triathlon

Age Group Results

October 07, 2007


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC

SuperKid 2007

Girls 3 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Sean McCallum Santa Cruz CA

3

1

2

alexis zoe hadinger santa cruz CA

3

2

3

Taylor Brooke Witana CAMPBELL CA

3

3

4

Ryan Elise Terry Rocklin CA

3

4

5

Mikaela Candau Aptos CA

3

5

6

Emily Faith Davis aptos CA

3

6

7

Sierra Rae Sussman Scotts Valley CA

3

7

8

Savannah Babcock Santa Cruz CA

3

8

9

Una Hemingway Blumberg Santa Cruz CA

3

9

10

Madeline Bryant Shuman Santa Cruz CA

2

10

11

Rebecca Kretz San Jose CA

2

11

12

Tenaya Winter Soquel CA

2

12

13

Gianna Gularte Santa Cruz CA

2

13

14

Ava Catherine Crane Aptos CA

2

14

15

Colette Nadine Friedley Watsonville CA

3

15

16

Alexis Renee Dredge San Jose CA

3

16

17

Melody Pederson Sunnyvale CA

3

17

18

Madalynn Narciso Soquel CA

3

18

 

Boys 3 and under

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Christopher Zueck Santa Cruz CA

3

19

2

Dylaney Mann Seaside CA

3

20

3

Nathaniel Bettencourt Lodi CA

3

21

4

Gregor MacDonald Ben Lomond CA

3

22

5

Nathan Rascon Santa Cruz CA

3

23

6

Nolan Matthew Crane Aptos CA

2

24

7

Kelson Anthony Fisher Santa Cruz CA

2

25

8

Wyatt William Connors Santa Cruz CA

3

26

9

Ayden James Panzer Santa Cruz CA

3

27

10

Benjamin Narciso Soquel CA

3

28

 

4 year old girls

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Reese McLeod Capitola CA

4

29

2

Kylie Rastatter Aptos CA

4

30

3

Sierra Thomas Watsonville CA

4

31

4

Lillian Ellis Santa Cruz CA

4

32

5

Savannah Raine Cambell Capitola CA

4

33

6

Amelia Scharpf San Jose CA

4

34

7

Sophia Renee Rascon Santa Cruz CA

4

35

8

Claire Hultgren stockton CA

4

36

9

Anna Watson Marina AA

4

37

10

Arianna Mandell scotts valley CA

4

38

11

Joie Alexandra Rahn Mountain View CA

4

39

12

Ella Marie Mazurek Santa Cruz CA

4

40

13

Natacha Oget Santa Clara CA

4

41

14

Carolina Obregon Santa Cruz CA

4

42

15

Katharine Grace Sands Santa Clara CA

4

43

16

Abby hazel Ellis monte sereno CA

4

44

17

Anika Daniela Hnizdo Santa Clara CA

4

45

18

Bridgett Barwick Aptos CA

4

46

19

Sara Thornburg Gilroy CA

4

47

20

Mabel Moonrising Santa Cruz CA

4

48

21

Jane Evans Santa Cruz CA

4

49

22

Emma Rose Fitzpatrick Santa Cruz CA

4

50

23

Brayden Tennenbaum Soquel CA

4

51

24

Kailyn Winter Soquel CA

4

52

25

Maya Ashley Barnes scotts valley CA

4

53

 

4 year old boys

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Gabriel Joseph Porter Aptos CA

4

54

2

Cooper Koenig Santa Cruz CA

4

55

3

Quintin Bryant Shuman Santa Cruz CA

4

57

4

Griffin Bergman Walnut Creek CA

4

58

5

Liam Chase Smith-Ballon Santa Cruz CA

4

59

6

Benjamin C Ramsey Palo Alto CA

4

60

7

Skyler Williams Felton CA

4

61

8

Nathan Rodney Buckholdt Santa Cruz CA

4

62

9

Tyler Inkeles Santa Cruz CA

4

63

10

Jason Lee Saratoga CA

4

64

11

Jack Rhodes Santa Cruz CA

4

65

12

Ryan Hood La Selva Beach CA

4

66

 

5 year old girls

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Macy Craft santa Cruz CA

5

67

2

Stephanie Salesky Capitola CA

5

68

3

Kyra Pretre Woodside CA

5

69

4

Diamond Escher Aron Soquel CA

5

70

5

Vanessa Koopman San Jose CA

5

71

6

Bronte Louisa Christensen Santa Cruz CA

5

72

7

Emily Nguyen San Jose CA

5

73

8

Genevieve Whitmer San Jose CA

5

74

9

Kaylee Nicole Witana CAMPBELL AA

5

75

10

Madison Page Snyder Aptos CA

5

76

11

Zoe Elizabeth Reid Pleasanton CA

5

77

12

Abby Bella Watkins Aptos CA

5

78

13

roxanne irene harris santa cruz CA

5

79

14

Grace Middleton Gilroy CA

5

80

15

Nicole Kretz San Jose CA

5

81

16

Deena Pederson Sunnyvale CA

5

82

17

Natalia Esparza-Zaitz San Jose CA

5

83

18

Jordan Rhett Okonkwo Saratoga CA

5

84

19

Cheyenne Ericka Dredge San Jose CA

5

85

20

Alexandra Grace Powers Santa Cruz CA

5

86

21

Makenna Hertsch Monterey CA

5

87

22

Riley Contreras San Jose CA

5

96

 

5 year old boys

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Diego Tristan Aguirre Santa Cruz CA

5

56

2

Ian McGuckin Aptos CA

5

88

3

Keegan Rae-Grant Los Gatos CA

5

89

4

Scotty Pramuk Santa Cruz CA

5

90

5

Zack Candau Aptos CA

5

91

6

Karim Anthony Mekkoudi Santa Cruz CA

5

92

7

Nasim Mohammed Mekkoudi Santa Cruz CA

5

93

8

Taegan Colorado Dunton Santa Cruz CA

5

94

9

Hunter William Martin Lodi CA

5

95

10

Eli Brandt Santa Cruz CA

5

97

11

Ethan Madrigoa Turlock CA

5

98

12

James Baldwin Santa Clara CA

5

99

13

"Flynn" Christ capitola CA

5

100

14

John Coleman pacific grove CA

5

101

15

Garrett Joseph Connors Santa Cruz CA

5

102

16

Givonni Garcia San Jose CA

5

103

17

Riley Isaac Mann Seaside CA

5

104

18

Nicolas Prescot Friedley Watsonville CA

5

105

19

Nathan C Flynn Hayward CA

5

106

20

Liam Arenas-Field Willits CA

5

107

21

Lior Kishinevsky Sunnyvale CA

5

108

 

6 year old girls

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Gabrielle Rae Hadinger santa cruz CA

6

109

2

Alyssa Pham San Jose CA

6

110

3

Grace Bailey Santa Cruz CA

6

111

4

Jessica Kain Cupertino CA

6

112

5

Serena Meltvedt Santa Cruz CA

6

113

6

Natalie Nicole Henn Watsonville CA

6

114

7

Grace Bockman Aptos CA

6

115

8

Caroline Victor Elarde Newark CA

6

116

9

Eilidh MacDonald Ben Lomond CA

6

117

10

Mackenzie Rastatter aptos CA

6

118

11

Christina Higareda San Jose CA

6

119

12

Jennifer Labosky San Jose CA

6

120

13

Colette Bradley Soquel CA

6

121

14

Allissa Blackmun Soquel CA

6

122

15

Reina Garcia San Jose CA

6

123

16

Phoebe Ann Jack Grout Palo Alto CA

6

124

17

Abigail D Ramsey Palo Alto CA

6

125

18

Karina Buckholdt Santa Cruz CA

6

126

19

Amy Jane Buchanan Aptos CA

6

127

20

Angee Juliett Hernandez Santa Clara CA

6

128

21

Delaney Bauer Salinas CA

6

129

22

Erin deCastongrene Aptos CA

6

130

 

6 year old boys

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kainoa Fouts Santa Cruz CA

6

131

2

Connor Hertsch Monterey CA

6

132

3

Preston Gook San Jose CA

6

133

4

Jarin Moonrising Santa Cruz CA

6

134

5

Matthew McKim San Jose CA

6

135

6

Seamus Allan Stark Santa Cruz CA

6

136

7

James Thompson Scotts Valley CA

6

137

8

Jake Scott Taylor Aptos CA

6

138

9

Sam Vaughan Menlo Park CA

6

139

10

Joshua Chavez Capitola CA

6

140

11

Alec Gembala Redwood City CA

6

141

12

Kai Evans Santa Cruz CA

6

142

13

Maxwell Pepperdine Aptos CA

6

143

14

Nathaniel Babcock Santa Cruz CA

6

144

15

Ian Sands Santa Clara CA

6

145

16

Matthew Dugan San Jose CA

6

146

17

Gabriel Bruno Zimmermann Fremont CA

6

147

18

Garrett MacQuiddy Saratoga CA

6

148

19

Will Patterson Aptos CA

6

149

20

Logan Herman Mountain View CA

6

150

21

Tommy R Hernan Santa Cruz CA

6

151

22

Ryan Matthew Nelson Pacific Grove CA

6

152

23

Owen Dean Fisher Santa Cruz CA

6

153

24

Jason Sandell Mountain View CA

6

154

 

Girls 11 -14

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Katie McGuckin Aptos CA

13

1

27:15.3

2

Maxime Schimmel Santa Cruz CA

14

2

28:18.9

3

Alicia Rosamari Flores Brookdale CA

14

3

30:28.1

4

Kezia Bowman Pescadero CA

11

4

31:15.3

5

Lauren Castro Santa Cruz CA

12

5

32:30.6

6

Dayna Serxner Montara CA

11

6

33:19.6

7

michaella parelius soquel CA

13

7

34:20.5

8

Shelby Coyne Saratoga CA

11

8

34:30.8

9

Kate Mosenthine Santa Cruz CA

14

9

35:05.7

10

Kaileigh Otsuka San Jose CA

11

10

35:21.1

11

Alyssa Nicole Duncan Tracy CA

11

11

35:57.7

12

Justine Nicole Linneman soquel CA

11

12

36:00.5

13

Caroline Barett Santa Cruz CA

14

13

36:20.8

14

Abigail Heinzel Port Hueneme CA

11

14

37:53.9

15

Mary Jeanne Chrsitensen Soquel CA

11

15

38:52.0

16

Sammi Nicole Gembala Redwood City CA

12

16

39:30.6

17

Alison Barrett Santa Cruz CA

11

17

40:03.3

18

Amber DeLaCruz Tracy CA

12

18

40:08.1

19

Maddison Cowley Rocklin CA

11

19

41:39.4

20

Amanda Danzer Santa Cruz CA

11

20

43:45.8

21

Rebecca Anne Bruemmer Monterey CA

11

21

43:51.8

22

Sherry Sanders Emerald Hills CA

12

22

44:24.1

23

Claire Olmstead Los gatos CA

11

23

45:01.9

24

Madison Sage Terry Rocklin CA

11

24

45:07.9

25

London Murray ben lomond CA

11

25

46:40.7

26

chloe charlene bellito santa cruz CA

12

26

46:48.4

27

Alexandra Niiyama Capitola CA

11

27

47:16.9

28

Lupe iniguez santa cruz CA

13

28

47:40.0

29

Sierra Boisen Mission Viejo CA

12

29

47:40.3

30

Marielle Bouchard Santa Cruz CA

11

30

47:50.7

31

adriana natalie flores santa cruz CA

11

31

48:09.6

 

Boys 11 - 14

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Andrew Joseph Porter Aptos CA

14

1

28:58.5

2

Cody Hansen Los Gatos CA

14

2

29:34.6

3

Carson Heinzel Port Hueneme CA

13

3

30:01.3

4

Hunter Coyne Saratoga CA

13

4

30:18.9

5

Doug McLeod Los Gatos CA

14

5

30:35.7

6

Gabe RB Bolender santa cruz CA

12

6

31:20.3

7

Ben Pavlik Santa Cruz CA

13

7

31:55.7

8

Dan Herrera Boulder Creek CA

14

8

32:54.2

9

Keoni Alexiou Soquel CA

11

9

33:32.0

10

james whall Cupertino CA

13

10

33:59.9

11

Sean Richard Andersen Santa Cruz CA

11

11

34:02.7

12

Karl Hagenlocher San Jose CA

11

12

34:18.2

13

Max Reynolds Los Gatos CA

11

13

34:22.2

14

Robin Johnston Santa Cruz CA

12

14

34:54.8

15

Brendan Sherry San Jose CA

11

15

35:03.0

16

Noah Malone Santa Cruz CA

12

16

35:17.0

17

Jacob Milburn Capitola CA

11

17

35:48.2

18

teddy parelius soquel CA

11

18

36:14.0

19

Ryan R Payne Woodland CA

12

19

36:51.4

20

Calum Johnson Santa Cruz CA

12

20

37:27.3

21

Matthew Walter Workman Cupertino CA

12

21

37:28.0

22

Christopher M LaBarbera Fremont CA

12

22

39:28.3

23

Nathan Elliot McClure San Jose CA

13

23

39:40.2

24

Elad Michael Cupertino CA

12

24

40:24.1

25

Robert Trent Wallace SAN CARLOS CA

12

25

45:36.6

26

Curtis Clausen Santa Cruz CA

12

26

45:50.6

27

Kale Pagan Campbell CA

11

27

48:21.4

28

Nicholas Lenz Santa Cruz CA

11

28

48:22.5

29

Caleb Wildman Soquel CA

11

29

52:40.3

30

Steven Rispoli San Jose CA

11

30

53:07.0

31

Samuel Montoya Campbell CA

11

31

54:22.7

32

Liam D Conley Santa Cruz CA

11

32

54:24.0

33

Matthew Cook San Mateo CA

11

33

56:54.1

 

9 year old girls

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Matti Peoples aptos CA

9

1

17:04.1

2

Aubrey Sherry san jsoe CA

9

2

18:27.1

3

Hallie Elizabet Brown Santa Cruz CA

10

3

18:43.2

4

Amber Carlton aptos CA

9

4

18:56.2

5

Mollie Henderso Brown Santa Cruz CA

10

5

19:03.9

6

Patricia Jake Stark Santa Cruz CA

9

6

19:16.8

7

Skyar Simone Bolender Santa Cruz CA

9

7

19:25.1

8

Maddy Jean Christensen Santa Cruz CA

9

8

19:43.8

9

Natalie Daniell Linneman soquel CA

9

9

20:10.5

10

Kiersten McGuckin Aptos CA

9

10

20:35.7

11

Katie Pappas San Jose CA

9

11

21:04.7

12

Bailey Rose Martin Lodi CA

9

12

21:10.2

13

Olivia Francesc Tyrnauer Mill Valley CA

9

13

21:42.6

14

Elizabeth Zueck Santa Cruz CA

9

14

21:47.2

15

Olivia Schimmel Santa Cruz CA

10

15

21:50.8

16

Summer Medtvedt Santa Cruz CA

9

16

22:02.0

17

Leah Massaia Capitola CA

9

17

22:04.3

18

Claire Castle Cerruti santa cruz CA

9

18

24:17.6

19

Isabelle Anne Kokona-Dussau Campbell CA

9

19

25:11.2

20

Charlotte Lenz Santa Cruz CA

9

20

25:22.7

21

Alice Lauren Bruemmer Monterey CA

9

21

25:52.8

22

Jillian Castro Santa Cruz CA

9

22

26:07.0

23

Allison Koopman San Jose CA

9

23

26:18.9

24

Sonoma Sanders Emerald Hills CA

9

24

26:29.7

25

Julia Christine Hasenauer scotts valley CA

9

25

26:33.2

26

Nara Aron Soquel CA

9

26

26:53.7

27

Marisa Ann Sorbello Discovery Bay CA

9

27

27:34.1

28

Jenna Kathleen Beressi Hillsborough CA

9

28

27:36.6

29

Adrianna Wong San Jose CA

9

29

28:36.6

30

Gabbie Ruiz San Jose CA

10

30

29:00.1

31

divya periyakoil campbell CA

9

31

29:14.8

32

Fiona Conley Santa Cruz CA

9

32

29:21.1

33

Breanna Contreras San Jose CA

9

33

30:20.2

34

Chris Brewington santa cruz CA

9

34

31:16.4

35

Olivia Boisen Mission Viejo CA

10

35

31:20.8

36

Emma Laurits Soquel CA

9

36

31:27.7

 

9 year old boys

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Zander Dragony Half Moon Bay CA

9

1

16:52.1

2

Fletcher Christ Salesky Capitola CA

9

2

17:38.8

3

Dayne Allen Capitola CA

9

3

17:54.8

4

Thomas Heinzel Port Hueneme CA

9

4

18:37.6

5

Zakary Pepperdine Aptos CA

9

5

19:00.2

6

Alexander Walker Scotts Valley CA

9

6

20:34.8

7

Matthew Robinson Scotts Valley CA

9

7

20:41.1

8

Kanoa Pagan Campbell CA

9

8

22:05.7

9

Sean Reynolds Los Gatos CA

9

9

22:07.8

10

Kyle Hertsch Monterey CA

9

10

30:19.4

11

Noah Herman Mountain View CA

9

11

30:46.2

12

Logan Brooks-Pa Johnson Santa Cruz CA

9

12

31:12.2

13

Nathan Livingston Felton CA

9

13

31:20.7

 

10 year old girls

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Clare E Peabody Aptos CA

10

1

16:22.5

2

Jan Moody Santa Cruz CA

10

2

17:12.1

3

Yayla Sezginer Monte Sereno CA

10

3

17:25.9

4

Brie Roman Morgan Hill CA

10

4

18:49.5

5

Michelle Jakoby Redwood City CA

10

5

18:54.4

6

Tia Ann McCord santa cruz CA

10

6

19:02.2

7

Annabel Joost San Francisco CA

10

7

19:36.7

8

Stephanie Buecheler Aptos CA

10

8

20:38.2

9

Shawna Cooper San Jose CA

10

9

20:45.5

10

Madeline Ang Aptos CA

10

10

21:20.0

11

Kylie Marie Ronning Santa Cruz CA

10

11

22:57.2

12

lizzie halper san francisco CA

10

12

25:15.0

13

megan jaye fulcher San Jose CA

10

13

25:19.1

14

Victoria Jones Scotts Valley CA

10

14

25:25.7

15

Mary Renee Swanberg Elk Grove CA

10

15

25:27.6

16

Gabrielle Flores San Jose CA

10

16

25:29.0

17

Molly deCastongrene Aptos CA

10

17

26:05.9

18

Elise Rianda Hollister CA

10

18

26:15.3

19

Meghna Negi San Jose CA

10

19

26:26.5

20

Sierra Breiten San Jose CA

10

20

26:37.0

21

Katie McKim San Jose CA

10

21

26:42.5

 

10 year old boys

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Skyler Anthony Bruno Pacifica CA

10

1

14:16.5

2

Lucas Joseph Porter Aptos CA

10

2

14:18.5

3

Isiah Bettencourt Lodi CA

10

3

14:22.7

4

Taylor B Payne Woodland CA

10

4

14:30.7

5

Colin Blackie San Jose CA

10

5

14:34.1

6

Redmond Peiro Redwood Shores CA

10

6

14:49.2

7

Kyle Mikami San Jose CA

10

7

14:50.9

8

Jarod Olay Saratoga CA

10

8

14:55.8

9

Luc Bouchard Santa Cruz CA

10

9

15:13.6

10

Michael C Ryan San Jose CA

10

10

15:18.0

11

Ryan Michael Harmon Bakersfield CA

10

11

15:23.7

12

Christian Bouchard Santa Cruz CA

10

12

15:27.1

13

Miles Weigel Turlock CA

10

13

15:34.3

14

Noah Sherin Santa Cruz CA

10

14

15:39.2

15

Anthony Edward Horn San Jose CA

10

15

15:46.7

16

Robert william Moore san jose CA

10

16

16:00.7

17

Adam Cook San Mateo CA

10

17

16:28.0

18

Donnie Anton Acker Santa Cruz CA

10

18

16:34.9

19

Alexander Apitz Fremont CA

10

19

16:38.6

20

CONNOR TREEN PLAZA SANTA CRUZ CA

10

20

17:00.0

21

Joseph Salvator Sorbello Discovery Bay CA

10

21

18:00.0

22

Kyle LeBlanc Aptos CA

10

22

18:30.0

23

Jamie Livingston Felton CA

10

23

19:00.0

 

7 year old girls

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Devon Ottinger-Albert Los Gatos CA

7

1

8:37.9

2

Ceily Rae Hepner Hollister CA

7

2

9:03.9

3

Kayla V Ryan San Jose CA

7

3

9:23.3

4

Caitlyn Mary Wade Felton CA

7

4

9:33.8

5

Katelyn Nguyen San Jose CA

7

5

10:02.2

6

Sydney Olay Saratoga CA

7

6

10:11.7

7

Maile Sara Sussman Scotts Valley CA

7

7

12:11.4

8

Savannah Thompson Scotts Valley CA

7

8

13:14.2

9

Meghan Brandt Santa Cruz CA

7

9

13:35.2

10

Ruby M Johnston Santa Cruz CA

7

10

14:15.7

11

Sydney Niiyama Capitola CA

7

11

14:35.3

12

Jenna Mandell Scotts Valley CA

7

12

24:00.0

13

Leila Williams Capitola CA

7

13

24:07.9

14

Grace Marlene Crane Aptos CA

7

14

24:43.9

15

Kali`a Iwalani Alexiou soquel CA

7

15

24:58.5

 

7 year old boys

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

patrick peoples aptos CA

8

1

5:23.2

2

Nickolas Porter Aptos CA

7

2

5:25.1

3

Conor Edward Sherry san jose CA

7

3

5:43.8

4

Mattson Halper san francisco CA

7

4

5:58.8

5

Samuel Bettencourt Lodi CA

7

5

6:31.7

6

Devin McLeod Capitola CA

7

6

6:32.6

7

Ryker Boisen Mission Viejo CA

7

7

6:34.4

8

Hunter Bo Dermott Santa Cruz CA

7

8

6:44.2

9

Justin Joshua Beressi Hillsborough CA

7

9

7:08.3

10

Sean Cody Smith-Ballon Santa Cruz CA

7

10

7:18.4

11

Lincoln Cooley Santa Cruz CA

7

11

8:26.1

12

Maurice Jakoby Redwood City CA

7

12

8:29.5

13

Joshua Zueck Santa Cruz CA

7

13

17:58.0

14

Adrian Baldwin Santa Clara CA

7

14

18:57.1

15

Julian Peiro Redwood Shores CA

7

15

19:21.4

 

8 year old girls

Female 0-99

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jenna Kieffer Greenbrae CA

8

1

7:57.7

2

Kathryn Bockman Aptos CA

8

2

8:01.0

3

Agnes Pelczar santa cruz CA

8

3

8:14.6

4

Kaylee Craft santa Cruz CA

8

4

8:19.3

5

Jessica Suzanne Lyons Soquel CA

8

5

8:20.8

6

Sadie Collins Santa Cruz CA

8

6

8:55.0

7

Sydney Skye Harris santa cruz CA

8

7

9:00.3

8

Avalon Gook San Jose CA

8

8

9:21.2

9

autumn hays santa cruz CA

8

9

9:25.9

10

Mai Barak sunnyvale CA

8

10

9:39.5

11

Keeley Blackie San Jose CA

8

11

9:48.2

12

Kaelyn Mikami San Jose CA

8

12

10:06.0

13

Tierra Lucia Elder Santa Cruz CA

8

13

10:06.2

14

Kasie Lee Tyler aptos CA

8

14

10:12.5

15

Marielle Friedman Santa Cruz CA

8

15

10:22.3

16

Savannah Pramuk Santa Cruz CA

8

16

10:44.7

17

Victoria Whall Cupertino CA

8

17

11:08.5

18

Allison Danzer santa cruz CA

8

18

11:19.9

19

Hannah May Davis Aptos CA

8

19

11:25.6

20

Natalie Davis Santa Cruz CA

8

20

11:33.4

21

Jordan Taylor Snyder-Reyes Aptos CA

8

21

12:02.4

22

Lindsey Wildman Soquel CA

8

22

12:22.3

23

Emily Morgan Esparza-Zaitz San Jose CA

8

23

12:27.4

24

Grace Elizabeth Burton San Jose CA

8

24

12:40.3

25

Elizabeth Wong Cupertino CA

8

25

13:04.8

26

Claire Middleton Gilroy CA

8

26

13:05.1

27

Sierra Nicole Dredge San Jose CA

8

27

13:44.9

28

Adrianna Citron Los Gatos CA

8

28

21:00.0

29

Luna Grace Arenas Field Willits CA

8

29

21:04.0

30

Naomi Rae-Grant Los Gatos CA

7

30

21:25.1

 

8 year old boys, wave 1

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kalani Fouts Santa Cruz CA

8

1

6:46.5

2

Evan Harold Terry Rocklin CA

8

2

6:48.3

3

Charlie Bailey Santa Cruz CA

8

3

7:06.9

4

Jimmy David Andersen Santa Cruz CA

8

4

7:15.6

5

Tanner Murray ben lomond CA

8

5

7:16.4

6

Jacob Labosky San Jose CA

8

6

8:16.3

7

Quinn Michaele Johnson Santa Cruz CA

8

7

8:28.7

8

Elijah Kenyon Fries Santa Cruz CA

8

8

8:57.0

9

Daniel Smith Capitola CA

8

9

9:32.6

10

Robert Missirian Mountain View CA

8

10

9:48.2

11

Kyle Niiyama Capitola CA

8

11

10:38.5

12

Andrew James Barber San Francisco CA

8

12

10:40.8

13

Samuel Rispoli San Jose CA

8

13

10:42.1

14

Shane Thomas Williams Santa Cruz CA

8

14

11:04.6

15

James Christian Reid Pleasanton CA

8

15

11:37.6

16

Willie Christ capitola CA

8

16

12:07.2

17

Jakob Flores San Jose CA

8

17

12:30.2

18

Devon Jones Scotts Valley CA

8

18

12:42.8

19

Maxime R Oget santa clara CA

8

20

12:46.7

20

Kyle Sandell Mountain View CA

8

21

13:57.4

 

8 year old boys wave 2

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Age

Overall

Time

1

Pearson Bradley Soquel CA

8

1

8:02.1

2

nicola jean bellito santa cruz CA

10

2

8:02.9

3

Preston Elvis Starke San Jose CA

8

3

8:25.7

4

Owen E. Sowerwine Alameda CA

8

4

8:29.3

5

Matthew Blackmun Soquel CA

8

5

8:45.0

6

Reece Stratford Felton CA

8

6

9:00.3

7

Diego Rhodes Santa Cruz CA

8

7

9:19.5

8

Milan Andres Kamimura Santa Cruz CA

8

8

9:27.6

9

Monte deCastongrene Aptos CA

8

9

9:28.8

10

Kyle Edward Tyrnauer Mill Valley CA

8

10

9:34.7

11

zack stephens martinez CA

8

11

9:43.4

12

Kyle Noah Henn Watsonville CA

8

12

9:50.9

13

Boyd Bauer SALINAS CA

8

13

10:12.2

14

Benjamin Geoffr Acebo concord CA

8

14

10:27.2

15

Brandon Allen Capitola CA

8

15

12:16.5

16

Wes Knipe Felton CA

8

19

12:44.3

17

Nathaniel Sherin Santa Cruz CA

8

16

13:34.0