Santa Cruz Triathlon 2008

Age Group Results

August 10, 2008


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC

Age Group

Female 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

91

Georgia Egan

121

13

1

10:07.4

 

1:19.9

1

40:14.5

 

0:47.1

1

27:27.3

 

1:19:56.2

2

208

Esther Witmer

247

19

2

13:28.8

 

2:43.0

2

52:17.4

 

0:41.8

2

25:43.2

 

1:34:54.2

3

228

Lisa Ruddy

140

19

3

16:56.4

 

3:33.5

3

50:35.2

 

1:06.9

3

29:32.7

 

1:41:44.7

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

107

Sarah Rea

323

24

1

13:12.2

 

1:47.6

1

40:38.9

 

0:56.0

1

24:47.8

 

1:21:22.5

2

124

Monica Lee

231

23

2

15:27.0

 

2:21.4

2

40:11.6

 

0:29.8

2

24:38.5

 

1:23:08.3

3

173

Donya LaHaye

192

24

3

15:59.8

 

3:33.5

3

46:01.4

 

1:06.9

3

24:01.5

 

1:30:43.1

4

222

Lauren Wenger

272

24

4

17:16.1

 

2:55.5

4

48:46.1

 

1:14.6

4

29:57.5

 

1:40:09.8

5

224

Andrea Pesce

120

24

5

17:57.5

 

4:04.5

6

48:27.5

 

1:34.5

5

28:26.6

 

1:40:30.6

6

261

Elizabeth Crane

132

20

6

19:25.1

 

3:56.4

5

46:37.9

 

1:00.5

6

44:05.6

 

1:55:05.5

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

37

Rohanna McCord

330

29

4

12:56.3

 

1:33.4

1

34:02.5

 

0:49.6

1

23:01.2

 

1:12:23.0

2

49

Cindy Allison Henn

388

26

1

10:39.7

 

1:47.4

2

37:28.5

 

0:55.9

2

23:33.5

 

1:14:25.0

3

66

Heather Diane Singerman

360

28

5

13:09.5

 

0:59.0

3

38:27.5

 

0:34.0

3

23:03.0

 

1:16:13.0

4

88

Catherine Cairone

229

27

3

12:25.2

 

2:02.7

4

38:42.0

 

1:03.6

4

25:04.2

 

1:19:17.7

5

97

Katherine Williams

319

27

8

14:51.9

 

1:25.6

5

38:12.4

 

0:51.7

5

25:21.4

 

1:20:43.0

6

143

Aura Austin

379

25

11

15:46.3

 

1:42.7

7

38:01.3

 

0:53.5

6

28:58.0

 

1:25:21.8

7

147

Kelly Lynn Swift

362

29

17

16:40.8

 

1:40.3

6

36:51.3

 

1:04.3

7

29:35.6

 

1:25:52.3

8

163

Raina Patrocinio

298

27

2

12:21.8

 

5:56.3

8

38:37.1

 

1:52.5

8

30:05.1

 

1:28:52.8

9

165

Stacey Redd

528

26

14

16:25.6

 

1:41.9

11

41:02.0

 

1:27.2

9

28:27.1

 

1:29:03.8

10

176

gina Bianchi

275

29

13

16:21.1

 

2:54.4

9

39:04.9

 

2:09.1

10

30:30.0

 

1:30:59.5

11

177

Kelly Anne Mailly

184

27

18

16:41.8

 

2:04.3

10

39:48.1

 

1:08.3

11

31:22.8

 

1:31:05.3

12

181

Amanda Jones

160

29

19

17:04.4

 

4:16.2

16

40:52.8

 

2:14.9

12

26:51.7

 

1:31:20.0

13

183

anna dalikas

135

28

12

16:18.6

 

3:04.5

13

42:08.9

 

1:27.0

13

28:29.5

 

1:31:28.5

14

186

Monica LaHaye

138

25

6

13:25.8

 

3:57.1

12

43:48.1

 

1:08.5

14

29:45.3

 

1:32:04.8

15

187

Catherine Rose Chin

320

26

15

16:28.2

 

2:09.3

14

43:12.5

 

1:20.5

15

28:59.5

 

1:32:10.0

16

196

Giulia Ruben

177

29

9

15:05.1

 

2:34.0

15

44:22.7

 

1:24.8

16

29:29.0

 

1:32:55.6

17

201

Jenifer Armstrong

158

28

16

16:32.4

 

3:02.6

17

46:02.8

 

1:43.7

17

26:29.9

 

1:33:51.4

18

206

Kathryn Ann Nejasmich

291

26

10

15:44.0

 

1:42.3

19

52:01.1

 

0:41.9

18

24:12.4

 

1:34:21.7

19

220

melissa marie moulton

156

27

20

17:51.7

 

3:52.7

18

45:35.1

 

1:20.6

19

30:22.2

 

1:39:02.3

20

231

Meredith Lesnowicz

245

27

21

18:19.6

 

5:09.0

20

46:28.2

 

1:39.4

20

30:47.8

 

1:42:24.0

21

244

Angela Brown

302

28

7

14:45.8

 

9:06.7

21

51:28.2

 

1:55.9

21

28:57.0

 

1:46:13.6

22

262

Sharon Neves

152

29

22

20:41.1

 

4:29.9

22

56:44.1

 

1:25.5

22

32:23.8

 

1:55:44.4

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

93

Megan Annetta Sainsbury

171

30

3

12:57.0

 

3:29.1

3

39:03.0

 

2:09.0

1

22:22.8

 

1:20:00.9

2

111

Jacqueline M Master

322

33

5

13:50.7

 

1:13.6

2

38:33.9

 

0:51.9

2

27:17.8

 

1:21:47.9

3

128

Amy McEntee

374

34

1

12:15.4

 

2:52.8

1

38:09.7

 

1:14.2

3

29:09.6

 

1:23:41.7

4

130

Carlie Ware

292

30

6

15:04.4

 

2:50.3

4

37:59.5

 

2:04.0

4

26:01.9

 

1:24:00.1

5

150

Bothwell Sara

207

33

2

12:55.2

 

3:39.8

5

39:29.9

 

1:20.6

5

28:41.0

 

1:26:06.5

6

152

Erin Hawk

170

34

8

16:11.5

 

2:24.6

6

38:33.3

 

1:40.6

6

27:58.8

 

1:26:48.8

7

162

Laura Chiorello

202

34

7

15:30.4

 

3:55.8

9

42:32.3

 

1:33.0

7

25:12.6

 

1:28:44.1

8

169

Veronica Lee

359

30

12

17:26.1

 

1:13.1

7

38:42.7

 

0:51.1

8

31:22.4

 

1:29:35.4

9

179

Siobhan O'Meara Kelley

194

32

11

16:43.0

 

2:27.6

8

42:25.6

 

1:15.1

9

28:24.7

 

1:31:16.0

10

209

Kelly Permintan Vickers

153

31

14

18:49.7

 

4:56.4

12

43:43.8

 

2:04.0

10

26:01.0

 

1:35:34.9

11

218

Jennifer Barrett

154

34

10

16:33.5

 

7:13.7

13

44:00.9

 

1:46.4

11

28:38.9

 

1:38:13.4

12

221

Laura Hoover

530

32

4

13:27.7

 

4:37.3

10

44:20.0

 

0:51.4

12

35:58.6

 

1:39:15.0

13

227

sara paculdo

146

32

15

19:29.8

 

3:18.4

11

42:47.8

 

2:08.5

13

33:53.8

 

1:41:38.3

14

251

Juliana Mine

512

34

9

16:29.3

 

6:18.0

14

50:05.1

 

4:13.0

14

31:16.1

 

1:48:21.5

15

260

Amy Wessner

259

31

13

18:01.1

 

2:51.3

15

56:56.8

 

1:09.0

15

35:31.9

 

1:54:30.1

16

271

Jackie Michelle Medina

251

30

16

21:20.5

 

10:46.3

16

1:03:36.8

 

0:00.0

16

40:23.7

 

2:16:07.3

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

Tracy Hogan

375

38

1

11:02.9

 

0:57.8

1

33:16.1

 

0:58.0

1

20:32.2

 

1:06:47.0

2

42

Sandrine Micoleau

367

37

2

12:20.9

 

1:03.9

2

36:11.9

 

0:34.5

2

23:18.4

 

1:13:29.6

3

50

Lucia Bergamasco

397

36

3

12:31.5

 

2:37.9

5

36:22.0

 

1:34.4

3

21:19.9

 

1:14:25.7

4

51

Allison Zwingenberger

315

38

4

12:43.7

 

1:58.2

4

35:31.9

 

1:20.0

4

23:02.2

 

1:14:36.0

5

73

Aimee Escalante

308

36

6

13:47.1

 

0:50.9

3

35:25.9

 

0:51.2

5

27:09.1

 

1:18:04.2

6

81

Kerry Adams Hapner

364

37

12

14:49.5

 

2:22.8

6

35:03.5

 

0:59.4

6

25:10.5

 

1:18:25.7

7

95

Heather Michell Rozario

108

37

9

14:23.7

 

1:07.3

7

37:58.8

 

0:45.5

7

26:20.4

 

1:20:35.7

8

109

Julia Prescott

365

36

5

13:33.3

 

1:43.7

8

38:17.0

 

0:48.6

8

27:04.8

 

1:21:27.4

9

146

Tiffany Williams

219

39

11

14:30.0

 

2:17.8

10

40:35.1

 

1:12.3

9

27:14.8

 

1:25:50.0

10

153

Kristie MacDonald

211

39

17

17:41.7

 

1:35.6

11

39:08.1

 

0:59.4

10

27:24.6

 

1:26:49.4

11

154

Kate Lee

243

37

13

15:43.3

 

2:25.5

9

38:34.6

 

1:11.2

11

29:07.0

 

1:27:01.6

12

156

erin m johnson

142

39

8

13:53.4

 

2:49.9

14

45:26.3

 

0:46.3

12

25:06.9

 

1:28:02.8

13

166

Denise Marie Robelle

235

39

10

14:26.7

 

2:03.9

12

42:40.0

 

0:58.0

13

28:59.8

 

1:29:08.4

14

180

jennifer mougeotte

264

36

7

13:49.6

 

4:39.3

13

40:55.9

 

1:51.2

14

30:00.3

 

1:31:16.3

15

213

Heather Babcock

131

39

14

15:56.1

 

2:35.3

15

44:26.2

 

0:52.3

15

33:09.4

 

1:36:59.3

16

226

Nikkole Pauss

276

35

16

17:30.6

 

3:59.1

17

43:11.4

 

1:56.6

16

34:37.7

 

1:41:15.4

17

232

Jennifer L. Doyle

339

38

18

17:47.1

 

5:13.0

19

48:39.8

 

1:36.1

17

29:11.4

 

1:42:27.4

18

242

Juliana Slye

395

38

15

16:09.4

 

3:09.4

16

44:16.9

 

2:27.8

18

39:11.8

 

1:45:15.3

19

253

Georgia Acosta

287

38

21

23:33.0

 

5:51.3

20

45:24.5

 

3:38.9

19

30:49.4

 

1:49:17.1

20

258

renee marie lovely

326

37

19

18:57.3

 

3:54.9

18

48:15.3

 

3:39.1

20

38:12.8

 

1:52:59.4

21

265

Marcia Theresa Parcaut

224

37

20

21:08.5

 

8:28.6

21

48:40.7

 

3:08.7

21

37:33.8

 

1:59:00.3

22

270

Venus Jean Kompir

345

36

22

24:20.4

 

6:11.6

22

50:59.1

 

1:43.9

22

44:51.5

 

2:08:06.5

23

272

Lynn Krebs

310

38

23

28:10.2

 

5:58.4

23

50:39.9

 

4:36.5

23

52:54.0

 

2:22:19.0

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

75

kelly ann emo

111

44

3

13:32.9

 

1:30.2

1

37:29.6

 

1:09.7

1

24:26.4

 

1:18:08.8

2

87

Robin Beth McDonald

307

41

4

14:23.8

 

2:03.4

2

36:23.2

 

2:04.8

2

24:19.1

 

1:19:14.3

3

90

Marcella Cox

369

42

1

12:58.4

 

2:14.8

3

37:52.7

 

1:49.5

3

24:42.0

 

1:19:37.4

4

121

Melissa Myers

227

41

5

14:35.9

 

3:14.1

4

37:58.7

 

2:16.1

4

24:37.8

 

1:22:42.6

5

129

Hallie Carl

113

40

8

15:29.2

 

2:29.7

6

39:44.6

 

1:33.0

5

24:31.6

 

1:23:48.1

6

151

Lori Cartwright

262

43

12

16:31.1

 

1:10.5

5

40:00.4

 

0:43.6

6

28:16.2

 

1:26:41.8

7

161

Kristine Barrios

352

44

10

16:18.3

 

3:17.0

10

41:27.1

 

1:06.9

7

26:32.4

 

1:28:41.7

8

168

Kerrie Gibson

204

44

13

16:54.4

 

1:19.3

7

39:46.4

 

1:11.4

8

30:06.6

 

1:29:18.1

9

178

Carin D Anderson

210

44

14

17:22.3

 

3:09.1

9

39:15.6

 

2:03.4

9

29:16.3

 

1:31:06.7

10

190

Shane Anne Sinnott

354

41

2

13:23.7

 

2:50.7

8

43:25.7

 

0:00.0

10

32:42.9

 

1:32:23.0

11

193

Astrid Juengling

173

41

7

15:12.3

 

3:48.6

13

45:03.0

 

0:58.9

11

27:33.7

 

1:32:36.5

12

194

Elizabeth Sebahar

283

43

17

19:26.9

 

1:43.3

11

41:30.9

 

1:30.8

12

28:25.2

 

1:32:37.1

13

214

Susan Jessica Friedland

338

40

6

14:57.2

 

3:04.3

15

48:43.9

 

1:27.9

13

29:18.9

 

1:37:32.2

14

216

Mary Lonhart

116

40

11

16:28.3

 

2:58.5

12

43:22.9

 

1:59.5

14

32:54.6

 

1:37:43.8

15

246

Julie Anne Caires

248

40

18

19:32.2

 

2:55.7

18

48:42.5

 

1:29.2

15

34:00.7

 

1:46:40.3

16

250

Linda McNair

382

40

19

20:08.5

 

4:44.5

19

47:00.6

 

0:52.7

16

35:30.8

 

1:48:17.1

17

252

Robbi Sera

181

43

9

15:50.7

 

3:48.1

14

46:35.3

 

0:57.8

17

41:33.8

 

1:48:45.7

18

259

Shelley Hayden

358

40

15

18:07.4

 

1:48.2

17

49:38.5

 

1:29.0

18

42:49.8

 

1:53:52.9

19

267

Dolores Loera

196

41

16

18:35.3

 

3:06.2

16

46:40.7

 

2:21.4

19

50:45.3

 

2:01:28.9

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

12

Holly Nybo

114

46

1

10:15.5

 

0:58.3

1

33:12.0

 

0:54.0

1

20:37.6

 

1:05:57.4

2

30

Marguerite Meyer

518

49

2

10:16.6

 

2:14.1

3

34:49.0

 

0:00.0

2

23:57.6

 

1:11:17.3

3

45

Alana Forrest

226

46

4

12:56.4

 

2:08.4

4

34:02.4

 

0:53.6

3

23:49.2

 

1:13:50.0

4

58

jana lyn crane

218

47

3

12:40.2

 

1:22.8

5

35:50.3

 

0:59.9

4

24:56.6

 

1:15:49.8

5

77

Timi Sutton

520

49

6

14:32.9

 

2:07.9

7

37:31.0

 

0:59.8

5

23:01.0

 

1:18:12.6

6

141

Doreen Ann Brignoli

115

46

7

14:54.9

 

2:32.3

8

38:32.2

 

1:04.9

6

27:59.6

 

1:25:03.9

7

149

soraya maria scheibel

221

47

8

16:09.7

 

2:09.1

9

38:59.0

 

1:31.5

7

27:14.1

 

1:26:03.4

8

174

Margann Mentor

300

49

5

14:32.3

 

1:37.9

6

36:30.8

 

1:08.0

8

36:57.5

 

1:30:46.5

9

219

Susan Abrahamson

255

48

11

17:52.2

 

3:27.5

10

41:20.1

 

1:51.8

9

34:10.4

 

1:38:42.0

10

237

Sherri Goodman

351

45

12

18:57.0

 

4:21.6

11

42:09.8

 

2:32.2

10

35:37.9

 

1:43:38.5

11

243

Lyn Dorey-Neville

216

47

10

17:19.1

 

2:13.3

12

46:23.4

 

1:51.4

11

37:29.7

 

1:45:16.9

12

254

melanie yun lin harbert

278

45

9

16:41.5

 

3:43.6

2

24:05.4

 

2:07.7

12

1:03:16.7

 

1:49:54.9

13

264

Wendy Ikeuchi

331

48

13

21:27.1

 

3:30.0

13

48:30.3

 

2:28.0

13

42:06.4

 

1:58:01.8

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

89

Michelle Moldenhauer

529

50

2

14:38.1

 

1:11.5

1

36:45.6

 

1:13.3

1

25:36.9

 

1:19:25.4

2

110

Nancy Russell

377

53

1

14:35.2

 

2:29.9

3

36:28.3

 

0:48.7

2

27:05.5

 

1:21:27.6

3

127

Victoria A Morse

376

50

3

14:44.0

 

2:28.4

2

36:07.2

 

1:04.6

3

29:16.9

 

1:23:41.1

4

188

Darlene Henderson

514

54

7

17:41.7

 

1:24.4

4

40:46.4

 

1:06.3

4

31:17.9

 

1:32:16.7

5

189

Alison Macmillan

343

51

8

17:55.8

 

3:37.4

6

41:01.9

 

2:38.9

5

27:05.8

 

1:32:19.8

6

200

Michele Shields

149

52

4

16:14.2

 

3:58.1

5

41:35.8

 

1:25.0

6

30:34.7

 

1:33:47.8

7

205

Anna-Kim Aleris

144

50

6

16:45.6

 

3:50.1

7

42:02.8

 

0:53.8

7

30:48.7

 

1:34:21.0

8

215

Eileen Cavalier

258

50

5

16:15.2

 

2:20.9

8

44:43.5

 

1:27.7

8

32:56.1

 

1:37:43.4

9

239

Sarah Kimball

222

54

9

20:43.0

 

2:09.4

9

43:37.7

 

1:38.5

9

36:26.7

 

1:44:35.3

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

204

Justina Vega

390

55

1

18:58.6

 

2:29.9

1

40:52.3

 

1:41.1

1

29:58.8

 

1:34:00.7

2

238

Susan Swisher

220

59

2

21:01.0

 

4:20.2

3

46:26.3

 

1:47.5

2

30:44.8

 

1:44:19.8

3

255

Ruth Angela Callahan

236

59

3

22:26.4

 

3:30.6

2

43:48.1

 

2:46.0

3

37:39.6

 

1:50:10.7

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

217

Jean Ware

280

64

1

17:19.7

 

3:34.8

1

41:37.5

 

2:24.7

1

32:49.5

 

1:37:46.2

 

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

241

Susan Clavey

513

65

1

18:36.6

 

0:54.7

1

44:46.0

 

0:49.8

1

40:01.6

 

1:45:08.7

 

Male 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

41

David Robinson

285

19

2

13:10.8

 

1:47.1

1

35:14.8

 

1:18.7

1

21:48.5

 

1:13:19.9

2

44

Lucas McKinnon

141

16

1

11:02.2

 

1:58.1

2

37:27.5

 

0:29.5

2

22:41.2

 

1:13:38.5

3

83

Alistair Berven

504

14

3

13:15.4

 

1:22.5

3

39:56.3

 

0:58.8

3

23:12.0

 

1:18:45.0

4

120

Aidan Juengling Bean

175

15

8

16:37.9

 

2:33.1

4

40:26.5

 

0:47.5

4

22:03.7

 

1:22:28.7

5

229

Austin Acosta

288

14

9

18:33.7

 

5:34.9

5

45:27.9

 

1:47.1

5

30:35.1

 

1:41:58.7

6

234

Jean Jacques Ngshaykolo

519

14

7

16:29.4

 

4:43.3

7

51:41.7

 

0:40.2

6

29:47.8

 

1:43:22.4

7

235

Christopher Berven

517

12

6

16:26.2

 

3:17.7

9

55:00.7

 

1:13.7

7

27:26.6

 

1:43:24.9

8

249

kyle Petersen

197

13

5

16:17.5

 

3:28.7

8

54:00.9

 

1:17.0

8

32:26.8

 

1:47:30.9

9

269

Hansen Bellows

130

10

4

15:46.7

 

1:45.8

6

55:10.6

 

0:43.1

9

51:08.8

 

2:04:35.0

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Bryan Kent

383

22

3

10:25.5

 

0:39.3

1

30:12.8

 

0:00.0

1

17:53.9

 

59:11.5

2

4

Joe Dickerson

372

21

2

10:24.4

 

0:59.9

3

30:47.9

 

0:41.7

2

18:58.6

 

1:01:52.5

3

5

Branton K Curt

353

22

4

10:43.5

 

0:59.8

2

30:09.3

 

0:48.8

3

20:14.5

 

1:02:55.9

4

10

John Ogando dos Allan

214

21

1

10:23.3

 

0:50.1

4

31:38.9

 

0:52.3

4

21:53.7

 

1:05:38.3

5

108

Kole Otani Tanouye

199

20

6

14:47.1

 

1:32.7

5

38:45.5

 

0:59.2

5

25:22.7

 

1:21:27.2

6

144

Leopoldo Ramirez

254

23

7

17:35.8

 

2:43.0

6

38:28.8

 

0:59.5

6

25:36.2

 

1:25:23.3

7

236

Kevin Lee

398

23

8

20:19.3

 

6:35.4

8

47:59.9

 

1:28.6

7

27:04.4

 

1:43:27.6

8

247

Kevin Siegel

289

21

5

13:47.3

 

1:18.9

7

51:45.5

 

1:52.0

8

37:58.2

 

1:46:41.9

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

STEPHEN BOURQUE

334

29

1

9:52.6

 

0:52.6

 

 

 

 

1

51:04.4

 

1:01:49.6

2

13

Matthew Rodrigues

356

25

2

10:53.9

 

1:33.1

1

31:44.0

 

0:00.0

2

22:08.5

 

1:06:19.5

3

21

Zach Barnes

182

29

5

12:05.1

 

1:28.0

3

33:38.3

 

0:47.3

3

21:06.3

 

1:09:05.0

4

27

Freeman Tedback

527

27

12

13:32.2

 

1:29.7

5

34:14.1

 

1:13.8

4

20:02.6

 

1:10:32.4

5

33

Bryan King

370

29

3

11:10.1

 

2:11.9

2

32:40.0

 

0:50.1

5

24:55.5

 

1:11:47.6

6

35

Dustin Lewis

269

28

15

13:43.5

 

1:15.3

4

32:37.5

 

0:45.7

6

23:33.4

 

1:11:55.4

7

40

COREY O'BRIEN

337

27

4

11:55.2

 

2:15.0

8

35:55.7

 

0:56.4

7

22:06.1

 

1:13:08.4

8

48

Matthew Merfert

309

27

7

13:00.3

 

2:22.3

10

35:37.2

 

0:38.1

8

22:43.8

 

1:14:21.7

9

53

Robert Stevenson

368

29

10

13:17.3

 

2:22.9

6

33:36.8

 

1:06.5

9

24:52.8

 

1:15:16.3

10

54

Troy Watts Bookout

394

25

18

14:37.7

 

2:54.1

14

34:07.9

 

1:43.4

10

21:59.1

 

1:15:22.2

11

55

Jason Piepmeier

350

25

19

14:39.5

 

2:21.5

11

34:02.7

 

1:40.7

11

22:39.7

 

1:15:24.1

12

56

James Robert Griswold

324

26

9

13:15.7

 

1:20.9

13

36:33.4

 

0:46.5

12

23:41.8

 

1:15:38.3

13

67

Ryan Dale Sainsbury

172

26

6

12:24.4

 

3:30.4

12

35:12.0

 

3:02.8

13

22:20.4

 

1:16:30.0

14

71

Maccabee Evan Shelley

327

25

20

14:40.1

 

1:45.2

7

33:32.5

 

0:33.4

14

26:50.4

 

1:17:21.6

15

79

Arthur Kopatsy

386

25

14

13:38.4

 

1:47.7

9

34:53.9

 

1:19.9

15

26:42.2

 

1:18:22.1

16

99

Ryan Hicks

396

26

8

13:06.0

 

3:31.7

15

36:27.2

 

1:35.0

16

26:08.2

 

1:20:48.1

17

104

Gregory James Alburn

391

28

11

13:27.0

 

1:45.8

16

38:09.6

 

1:08.8

17

26:38.1

 

1:21:09.3

18

117

Adam Crowhurst

274

26

21

14:44.0

 

2:00.7

19

39:35.3

 

0:25.0

18

25:25.0

 

1:22:10.0

19

119

Roberto Gutierrez

340

29

16

13:54.3

 

2:40.9

17

38:39.5

 

0:53.0

19

26:17.1

 

1:22:24.8

20

126

Adam Erik Dybdahl

183

25

13

13:37.9

 

3:49.7

20

39:36.6

 

1:12.4

20

25:12.2

 

1:23:28.8

21

134

Kenley Raney

297

29

26

20:17.2

 

3:58.9

23

35:16.8

 

1:58.7

21

22:42.3

 

1:24:13.9

22

136

Ryan James Tobin

349

28

17

13:59.4

 

1:33.6

18

40:22.2

 

0:50.6

22

27:30.4

 

1:24:16.2

23

164

Dali Kilani

267

29

24

16:19.9

 

3:03.4

24

40:35.0

 

1:31.2

23

27:31.6

 

1:29:01.1

24

170

robert barnette

134

27

22

15:00.2

 

2:30.2

22

40:22.3

 

2:25.5

24

29:41.7

 

1:29:59.9

25

191

Todd Stotesberry

510

28

23

16:02.6

 

2:26.2

21

39:21.0

 

1:02.5

25

33:33.2

 

1:32:25.5

26

211

Marshall Payne Clark

163

27

25

16:44.8

 

4:13.7

25

48:17.7

 

0:58.3

26

25:33.6

 

1:35:48.1

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Edward John Crossland

380

34

1

10:18.6

 

0:40.0

1

31:54.8

 

0:54.4

1

21:14.1

 

1:05:01.9

2

31

Tak Fujita

124

33

4

13:02.6

 

1:02.1

6

35:25.4

 

1:02.1

2

20:49.8

 

1:11:22.0

3

32

Mike mougeotte

265

32

9

14:57.3

 

1:34.8

3

31:31.0

 

1:01.0

3

22:33.3

 

1:11:37.4

4

38

Brian Cook

336

32

2

10:59.8

 

2:00.5

2

34:24.3

 

1:09.5

4

23:58.5

 

1:12:32.6

5

57

Eric H Hollister

186

33

5

13:19.2

 

2:18.3

4

33:19.3

 

1:37.2

5

25:13.4

 

1:15:47.4

6

62

Felipe Buitrago

371

34

6

13:21.7

 

1:43.3

5

33:54.2

 

1:54.2

6

25:04.7

 

1:15:58.1

7

69

RAND CHRISTOPHE HOFFMAN

515

32

7

13:27.4

 

0:55.7

8

35:33.9

 

0:34.1

7

26:13.9

 

1:16:45.0

8

70

Billy Gray

240

32

3

13:00.8

 

2:35.2

9

34:38.5

 

1:17.5

8

25:24.5

 

1:16:56.5

9

133

Brian Gerkey

252

32

11

15:41.3

 

3:44.6

10

36:07.5

 

1:56.2

9

26:43.2

 

1:24:12.8

10

158

Andrew Bergholz

200

34

10

15:03.1

 

2:56.6

13

43:30.4

 

1:14.0

10

25:23.3

 

1:28:07.4

11

159

Frank Renteria

246

34

12

17:23.4

 

2:44.9

11

39:09.2

 

1:26.6

11

27:47.9

 

1:28:32.0

12

198

jonathan christ brozek

157

32

14

19:52.1

 

2:32.2

12

38:41.9

 

0:48.0

12

31:30.8

 

1:33:25.0

13

210

Yoshi Mihoichi

505

34

13

18:35.2

 

4:54.8

14

44:43.1

 

1:15.4

13

26:19.1

 

1:35:47.6

14

248

David Phillips

290

33

8

13:46.3

 

3:00.2

7

33:04.6

 

18:52.9

14

37:58.0

 

1:46:42.0

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Ritch Viola

357

36

1

8:42.9

 

0:40.5

 

 

 

 

1

51:07.6

 

1:00:31.0

2

8

Benoit Pelczar

508

36

11

12:21.0

 

0:42.4

3

31:50.4

 

0:28.0

2

19:21.3

 

1:04:43.1

3

15

Neil Fraser

506

39

7

11:47.5

 

0:31.3

2

32:21.2

 

0:26.7

3

22:47.0

 

1:07:53.7

4

16

Ryan Richard Murphy

217

38

9

12:04.0

 

2:09.9

1

28:41.6

 

1:03.9

4

24:01.4

 

1:08:00.8

5

17

Francisco Suro

169

37

2

9:01.5

 

1:00.8

6

35:51.4

 

0:59.9

5

21:43.6

 

1:08:37.2

6

19

Michael French

314

37

19

13:19.9

 

1:57.0

7

31:23.5

 

1:12.0

6

20:55.2

 

1:08:47.6

7

20

michael j schallop

112

38

3

10:55.2

 

0:51.1

4

33:15.7

 

0:40.2

7

23:10.8

 

1:08:53.0

8

24

allan david dunham

223

38

12

12:28.0

 

1:39.7

5

31:12.9

 

1:18.4

8

23:01.7

 

1:09:40.7

9

25

Jamie Westcott

266

39

14

12:46.8

 

1:13.8

10

33:47.4

 

0:42.6

9

21:25.5

 

1:09:56.1

10

26

Paul Zamora

164

36

18

13:07.3

 

1:01.8

8

32:49.2

 

0:52.8

10

22:25.6

 

1:10:16.7

11

28

Don Ray Musselman

321

38

8

12:01.0

 

1:15.3

11

35:01.7

 

0:48.3

11

21:43.4

 

1:10:49.7

12

34

William Todd Steele

325

35

4

11:05.1

 

1:14.6

9

34:59.2

 

0:47.4

12

23:43.6

 

1:11:49.9

13

43

MICHAEL DERN

101

35

24

13:51.8

 

1:47.0

12

33:04.0

 

1:16.0

13

23:38.6

 

1:13:37.4

14

46

Darragh McGann

250

37

10

12:07.4

 

2:32.2

15

34:51.3

 

1:19.3

14

23:18.2

 

1:14:08.4

15

47

Conor McGann

249

39

6

11:46.1

 

3:04.9

14

34:37.8

 

1:13.5

15

23:37.7

 

1:14:20.0

16

63

Cameron Fort

341

36

5

11:45.4

 

3:00.3

13

34:42.1

 

1:55.0

16

24:37.1

 

1:15:59.9

17

64

Kevin LeClair

303

36

15

12:58.8

 

2:09.4

17

35:03.5

 

1:35.0

17

24:19.1

 

1:16:05.8

18

65

Mike Charlton

168

37

20

13:25.5

 

1:41.8

16

34:57.4

 

0:48.1

18

25:17.8

 

1:16:10.6

19

72

Brian Bowyer

293

39

16

13:01.6

 

2:22.4

19

35:22.5

 

1:32.4

19

25:08.4

 

1:17:27.3

20

82

Dave Hood

228

39

17

13:03.1

 

2:15.2

20

36:54.8

 

1:30.8

20

24:58.4

 

1:18:42.3

21

86

tim stephens

239

38

21

13:29.6

 

1:58.8

18

35:05.6

 

0:56.5

21

27:40.3

 

1:19:10.8

22

92

Thom R Kreusel

347

36

32

16:15.7

 

1:12.9

22

37:09.6

 

1:28.8

22

23:52.2

 

1:19:59.2

23

106

Will Hahn

348

35

22

13:37.2

 

3:06.3

21

36:57.2

 

1:56.3

23

25:38.7

 

1:21:15.7

24

112

colin timothy gardner

281

38

28

14:21.6

 

2:46.6

23

37:44.5

 

1:25.4

24

25:31.5

 

1:21:49.6

25

123

Daniel Haver

389

38

13

12:37.6

 

2:06.0

24

40:35.1

 

0:51.8

25

26:51.8

 

1:23:02.3

26

131

Eric Mathew Strait

150

36

25

14:02.0

 

2:49.2

28

40:08.5

 

2:14.4

26

24:53.4

 

1:24:07.5

27

138

Javier Barreiro

187

38

27

14:13.9

 

4:36.2

30

39:01.5

 

0:00.0

27

26:53.2

 

1:24:44.8

28

139

Erick Mould

185

36

26

14:11.5

 

2:38.0

26

39:21.3

 

1:24.5

28

27:14.1

 

1:24:49.4

29

148

wayne mcfadden

271

36

23

13:45.2

 

3:17.6

29

40:09.2

 

1:54.2

29

26:53.2

 

1:25:59.4

30

155

Erik Scott Haston

151

39

30

14:46.0

 

2:31.5

27

38:56.3

 

1:11.9

30

29:41.1

 

1:27:06.8

31

160

eric Jones

159

38

33

17:33.6

 

3:22.0

33

40:53.1

 

1:31.1

31

25:13.8

 

1:28:33.6

32

171

Tim Gordon

191

37

34

17:58.8

 

5:47.9

35

39:24.4

 

1:05.1

32

26:15.8

 

1:30:32.0

33

182

chad m bruckner

162

36

31

15:44.8

 

3:02.6

31

42:08.2

 

0:38.6

33

29:49.6

 

1:31:23.8

34

185

Jesse Daniel Ruben

373

35

29

14:38.5

 

2:57.7

25

38:29.0

 

0:00.0

34

35:57.1

 

1:32:02.3

35

197

David Paculdo

145

38

36

18:27.2

 

3:11.2

32

40:05.7

 

1:54.2

35

29:18.9

 

1:32:57.2

36

202

Nino Anthony Ja Pinocchio

256

35

35

18:02.4

 

3:05.8

34

41:19.2

 

1:24.5

36

30:01.4

 

1:33:53.3

37

230

Darren Soto

213

37

38

25:28.6

 

2:12.6

37

44:19.3

 

0:49.4

37

29:29.0

 

1:42:18.9

38

257

Trent McNair

381

39

37

19:38.5

 

4:57.4

36

47:18.7

 

2:36.7

38

37:49.8

 

1:52:21.1

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Chris Liou

387

41

2

10:44.8

 

0:37.7

1

30:40.0

 

0:32.9

1

20:29.7

 

1:03:05.1

2

60

Neil MacDonald

212

40

7

14:05.0

 

1:06.4

3

35:42.6

 

0:56.8

2

24:06.8

 

1:15:57.6

3

61

Peter Robbert

166

44

4

11:01.2

 

1:56.8

2

34:58.8

 

1:31.1

3

26:30.0

 

1:15:57.9

4

74

Randy Thompson

306

40

1

10:43.6

 

1:01.6

6

41:00.2

 

0:47.0

4

24:33.5

 

1:18:05.9

5

84

Todd Untrecht

393

42

3

10:53.1

 

1:58.1

4

38:45.1

 

0:51.6

5

26:29.7

 

1:18:57.6

6

85

Ken Hale

119

40

8

14:46.2

 

1:10.4

8

38:15.9

 

0:42.7

6

24:02.8

 

1:18:58.0

7

100

Brian Brown

400

44

6

13:41.9

 

1:45.5

7

38:17.0

 

0:55.9

7

26:18.8

 

1:20:59.1

8

103

Gary Meeker

268

40

9

15:15.4

 

3:36.4

9

36:47.6

 

1:33.9

8

23:52.3

 

1:21:05.6

9

113

Edward Parcaut

225

42

5

13:37.2

 

2:10.7

5

36:34.6

 

2:04.4

9

27:25.4

 

1:21:52.3

10

175

Thomas Aguirre

257

43

10

16:41.6

 

3:47.9

11

44:02.7

 

0:48.0

10

25:37.1

 

1:30:57.3

11

212

Tim Bean

174

42

11

17:06.9

 

4:34.4

10

38:49.7

 

0:55.6

11

34:39.0

 

1:36:05.6

12

223

Sean T Cohelan

205

42

14

19:26.1

 

0:00.0

 

 

 

 

12

1:21:03.9

 

1:40:30.0

13

233

Gary Carter

237

44

13

19:25.3

 

4:29.4

12

40:47.7

 

1:30.3

13

36:26.9

 

1:42:39.6

14

256

Paul Ewer

399

40

12

17:53.1

 

6:31.3

13

50:10.1

 

4:07.7

14

33:09.5

 

1:51:51.7

15

263

Richard Petersen

198

42

16

26:17.0

 

3:30.8

14

54:00.7

 

1:17.3

15

32:25.6

 

1:57:31.4

16

268

Craig Anthony Niemeyer

129

44

15

25:26.3

 

4:11.2

15

54:35.9

 

1:46.7

16

36:36.1

 

2:02:36.2

DNF

DNF

Michael Steven Kompir

346

40

17

30:44.8

 

0:00.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

36

Edmund Swanson

507

49

2

12:47.1

 

0:54.1

2

35:35.3

 

0:46.0

1

22:00.0

 

1:12:02.5

2

59

Troy E. johnston

147

49

6

14:07.6

 

1:46.3

1

32:26.6

 

1:28.8

2

26:05.3

 

1:15:54.6

3

68

Charles Gayraud

329

46

5

13:44.4

 

3:35.4

3

32:06.8

 

0:55.1

3

26:15.5

 

1:16:37.2

4

76

charlie bailey

241

46

1

11:39.5

 

3:26.2

5

37:12.9

 

1:50.3

4

24:01.5

 

1:18:10.4

5

78

Steven Collins

263

47

4

13:30.3

 

2:29.0

4

34:52.7

 

1:01.8

5

26:21.8

 

1:18:15.6

6

114

Thomas Murtha

208

48

3

13:21.8

 

1:42.9

7

38:40.6

 

0:46.7

6

27:29.0

 

1:22:01.0

7

115

Craig Broadhurst

233

46

9

15:14.8

 

1:52.5

8

37:58.7

 

1:20.9

7

25:37.7

 

1:22:04.6

8

116

Roy Asprer

366

46

12

17:16.1

 

1:16.6

10

39:07.6

 

0:55.6

8

23:32.0

 

1:22:07.9

9

122

Chris Patrick McCrary

363

45

7

14:29.7

 

1:55.6

6

36:32.7

 

1:18.2

9

28:27.3

 

1:22:43.5

10

132

rollan kim

277

46

8

14:39.9

 

3:29.4

9

38:16.1

 

2:03.3

10

25:42.8

 

1:24:11.5

11

140

Steve McGowan

139

48

10

15:17.9

 

4:12.9

11

40:43.2

 

2:09.0

11

22:36.7

 

1:24:59.7

12

184

greg mandler

133

45

13

17:51.9

 

3:45.2

15

47:22.3

 

1:04.0

12

21:31.3

 

1:31:34.7

13

199

kirk hilbert

355

47

15

19:43.7

 

2:16.8

12

39:12.9

 

1:50.4

13

30:43.5

 

1:33:47.3

14

240

Thomas Artino

167

46

11

15:59.4

 

7:22.8

13

40:52.8

 

3:19.6

14

37:33.4

 

1:45:08.0

15

245

Ray Lucas

195

46

14

19:27.2

 

3:19.5

14

42:15.3

 

1:05.2

15

40:11.7

 

1:46:18.9

16

266

Vincent Scott Sanders

279

49

16

20:51.9

 

4:04.2

16

45:05.8

 

3:36.6

16

46:16.3

 

1:59:54.8

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

Kurt Fouts

230

50

1

10:13.3

 

0:54.5

1

31:29.3

 

0:45.3

1

19:58.9

 

1:03:21.3

2

11

Richard Norman Robinson

284

50

5

12:12.3

 

0:43.2

2

30:53.7

 

0:49.2

2

21:02.2

 

1:05:40.6

3

29

Tracy Lee Coletta

361

50

6

12:53.7

 

0:46.5

3

32:15.0

 

0:32.4

3

24:25.9

 

1:10:53.5

4

39

Kem Akol

155

52

4

12:11.4

 

1:49.0

4

33:41.2

 

1:10.5

4

23:45.7

 

1:12:37.8

5

52

Jeffrey Luney

201

53

3

11:47.9

 

3:06.6

5

35:40.6

 

0:40.4

5

23:41.4

 

1:14:56.9

6

80

John Fawcett

189

50

2

11:28.4

 

2:47.4

6

37:18.7

 

1:40.8

6

25:06.8

 

1:18:22.1

7

101

mark alan smallwood

179

52

10

15:30.8

 

1:59.0

7

36:16.2

 

1:17.6

7

26:00.2

 

1:21:03.8

8

157

Joseph Addiego

295

52

11

18:22.7

 

1:47.9

9

37:38.1

 

1:04.0

8

29:13.0

 

1:28:05.7

9

167

Stephen Blum

392

51

9

15:14.2

 

3:03.6

11

43:21.6

 

2:11.8

9

25:23.9

 

1:29:15.1

10

172

Doug Johnson

137

53

7

13:58.2

 

2:18.9

8

41:18.0

 

1:39.3

10

31:26.1

 

1:30:40.5

11

195

Nigel O'Rourke

516

50

8

14:56.9

 

3:39.1

10

41:02.1

 

2:25.9

11

30:49.8

 

1:32:53.8

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

18

Joe Robb

344

58

3

11:07.0

 

1:16.1

2

32:40.2

 

0:53.1

1

22:45.6

 

1:08:42.0

2

22

Bruce Drager

509

55

1

11:04.7

 

1:39.3

1

31:09.3

 

1:34.7

2

23:55.0

 

1:09:23.0

3

23

Hans Facer

333

56

2

11:05.7

 

1:06.6

3

33:55.3

 

0:47.9

3

22:34.1

 

1:09:29.6

4

94

Larry Tomsic

143

55

8

15:46.1

 

1:27.7

4

35:53.8

 

1:43.1

4

25:12.4

 

1:20:03.1

5

105

Scott Horlock

299

55

7

15:16.6

 

2:50.9

8

37:33.1

 

1:11.3

5

24:21.5

 

1:21:13.4

6

118

Dan Duston

286

57

5

14:54.3

 

2:49.2

6

36:31.7

 

1:56.3

6

26:02.3

 

1:22:13.8

7

125

Brian Staff

342

57

6

14:55.8

 

3:52.3

9

40:00.9

 

2:05.3

7

22:19.8

 

1:23:14.1

8

135

Paul T Guillory

117

58

10

16:29.5

 

1:31.4

5

35:53.0

 

2:12.8

8

28:09.1

 

1:24:15.8

9

137

Claude P Maugein

232

56

4

11:29.5

 

3:45.9

7

40:04.8

 

2:39.8

9

26:31.3

 

1:24:31.3

10

142

Richard Sumner Burgess

209

59

9

16:03.4

 

2:01.8

10

40:49.7

 

0:47.9

10

25:35.2

 

1:25:18.0

11

192

Dana Krancevic

282

57

11

22:55.4

 

2:36.3

12

38:41.8

 

1:29.5

11

26:47.0

 

1:32:30.0

12

203

Bo Crane

312

58

12

23:12.3

 

4:02.8

11

34:13.6

 

2:17.7

12

30:11.3

 

1:33:57.7

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

96

Greg Warnick

511

61

1

12:55.8

 

1:15.7

1

38:48.6

 

0:54.0

1

26:42.9

 

1:20:37.0

2

98

Buzz Gray

206

64

2

15:35.4

 

1:28.6

2

37:25.2

 

1:19.1

2

24:59.5

 

1:20:47.8

3

225

Tim Riley

261

64

3

18:07.3

 

2:46.2

3

46:42.9

 

1:33.0

3

31:26.4

 

1:40:35.8

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

102

paul b stephens

244

65

1

13:42.5

 

1:21.2

1

36:02.9

 

1:22.6

1

28:35.8

 

1:21:05.0

2

145

James Shields

148

66

2

16:10.6

 

2:53.6

2

38:35.5

 

1:37.9

2

26:26.8

 

1:25:44.4

3

207

Robert Jones

180

69

3

17:45.1

 

3:48.3

3

40:07.3

 

2:06.4

3

30:36.1

 

1:34:23.2

 

Mixed Relay Teams

Mixed Relay

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Ryan James Colwell

501

31

1

13:25.2

 

0:24.9

1

39:36.4

 

0:23.2

1

27:28.7

 

1:21:18.4

 

All Female Relay Team

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Alexandra Carl

502

10

1

20:09.9

 

0:23.8

1

29:25.1

 

0:56.8

1

29:53.8

 

1:20:49.4

 

SuperKid Duathlon

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Tia Ann McCord

503

11

1

2:52.2

 

0:31.6

1

27:45.2

 

0:28.0

1

35:45.3

 

1:07:22.3

 

DSQ for incomplete course

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Bronwyn Hogan

238

43

3

18:39.1

 

2:34.9

2

19:49.7

 

2:14.6

1

28:02.9

 

1:11:21.2

2

2

Cyleste McKeon

313

43

2

16:21.9

 

2:02.3

1

21:01.6

 

1:48.4

2

32:02.7

 

1:13:16.9

3

3

Corinne Jordan

242

31

5

20:17.7

 

2:57.5

4

22:43.5

 

1:40.2

3

31:02.8

 

1:18:41.7

4

5

Ash Lee Williams

385

16

1

16:19.5

 

3:10.0

3

24:46.6

 

9:18.8

4

33:26.7

 

1:27:01.6

5

6

Jerrica Crampton

531

16

4

19:56.8

 

2:57.2

5

29:20.6

 

2:24.5

5

42:38.8

 

1:37:17.9

 

Male 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Michael Ikeuchi

332

48

1

22:24.9

 

3:30.4

1

21:31.8

 

2:27.8

1

36:21.7

 

1:26:16.6