SuperKid 2008

Age Group Results

October 12, 2008


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC

SuperKid 2008

Female 7 to 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kathryn Elizabe Andrew Aptos CA

220

7

11

9:41.4

2

Grace E Bailey Santa Cruz CA

223

7

13

9:56.6

3

Grace A Bockman Aptos CA

225

7

16

10:02.8

4

Abby Jean Pardue Aptos CA

269

7

17

10:04.5

5

Colette Elise Bradley Soquel CA

226

7

21

10:11.6

6

Julia Colombini Moraga CA

232

7

36

10:40.1

7

Alyssa Pham San Jose CA

270

7

50

11:14.1

8

Emily Nguyen San Jose CA

267

7

54

11:20.8

9

Gabrielle Rae Hadinger Santa Cruz CA

243

7

59

11:28.8

10

Megan Wagner-Jauregg San Jose CA

284

7

72

12:26.4

11

Taylor Sims Seaside CA

274

7

80

12:40.1

12

Reina Garcia San Jose CA

307

7

82

12:44.4

13

Tessa Ferrall San Francisco CA

238

7

84

12:49.6

14

Allissa Blackmun Soquel CA

224

7

86

12:55.6

15

Mirsa Freed Santa Cruz CA

240

7

88

13:15.1

16

Olivia Kirksey Redwood City CA

252

7

90

13:30.6

17

Madeline Burke San Francisco CA

228

7

91

13:30.6

18

Issa Davis Scotts Valley CA

233

7

100

14:25.6

19

MacKenzie Reber Santa Cruz CA

271

7

101

14:29.4

20

Eilidh MacDonald Ben Lomond CA

257

7

102

14:34.4

21

Hannah Jenevein Concord CA

250

7

105

14:56.4

22

Karina Buckholdt Santa Cruz CA

227

7

106

14:56.7

23

Samantha Marchetti Brentwood CA

259

7

107

15:08.5

24

Anna Marchant Los Gatos CA

258

7

108

15:38.1

25

Erin Decastongrene Aptos CA

234

7

109

15:38.2

26

Abby Watkins Aptos CA

286

7

110

15:44.7

27

Romi Wagner Los Altos Hills CA

283

7

111

15:57.5

28

Kathryn Melino Walnut Creek CA

261

7

112

16:02.2

29

Kelly Stephens Martinez CA

277

7

114

16:34.8

30

Isabel Brigid Munoz Campbell CA

266

7

130

20:03.0

31

Christina Espar Higareda San Jose CA

247

7

132

20:11.3

32

Claire Ley Mundell Aptos CA

265

7

142

22:42.1

33

Emma Sophia Harris Santa Cruz CA

245

7

152

23:57.5

 

7 year old boys

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kainoa Fouts Santa Cruz CA

239

7

5

8:58.6

2

Seth McCallum Santa Cruz CA

260

7

15

10:00.7

3

Kai Pagan Campbell CA

585

7

18

10:06.1

4

Kai Evans Santa Cruz CA

305

7

19

10:08.8

5

Carson Michael Singer Piedmont CA

275

7

22

10:12.5

6

Jake Taylor Aptos CA

279

7

26

10:20.5

7

Nathaniel Babcock Santa Cruz CA

555

7

27

10:20.8

8

Trevor Beauchamp Los Gatos CA

554

7

28

10:20.9

9

Thomas Jackson Burton San Jose CA

229

7

29

10:24.3

10

Jason Sandell Mountain View CA

272

7

30

10:24.4

11

Creighton Morgenfeld Palo Alto CA

264

7

35

10:32.5

12

Lior Kishinevsky Sunnyvale CA

253

7

38

10:42.7

13

Ian Sands Santa Clara CA

273

7

46

11:10.5

14

Typer St. Laurent Mountain View CA

276

7

49

11:13.4

15

Marcus Mifsud Campbell CA

262

7

51

11:17.3

16

Zach Wagner-Jauregg Santa Cruz CA

285

7

55

11:22.2

17

Tyler Vergho Cupertino CA

282

7

56

11:22.4

18

Joseph Axl Wyrsch Capitola CA

287

7

57

11:24.8

19

Josh Larson Santa Cruz CA

254

7

58

11:27.3

20

Wyatt Stringfellow Santa Rosa CA

278

7

60

11:29.6

21

Sam Loera Dublin CA

256

7

62

11:46.2

22

Aaron Conrad Diggdon Oakland CA

236

7

63

11:47.4

23

Diego Gordon Ukiah CA

242

7

65

11:48.3

24

James Thompson Scotts Valley CA

280

7

67

11:56.5

25

Thomas Kello Livermore CA

251

7

68

12:10.1

26

William Lederer Santa Clara CA

255

7

69

12:11.3

27

Thomas Umhofer, II Redwood City CA

281

7

71

12:14.9

28

Ari Asera Davis CA

221

7

73

12:26.9

29

Danton Indelicato Manteca CA

248

7

76

12:31.9

30

Ben Harper Mountain View CA

244

7

79

12:38.6

31

Quintin Atchison San Jose CA

222

7

81

12:40.9

32

Josh Miller Oakland CA

263

7

87

13:03.2

33

Eneko Iriso Alameda CA

249

7

145

23:17.0

34

Joshua Chavez Capitola CA

230

7

147

23:32.4

35

John Martinez Santa Cruz CA

497

7

292

58:49.9

 

Female 8 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Ceily Hepner Hollister CA

311

8

3

8:53.2

2

Devon Ottinger Los Gatos CA

336

8

6

9:11.9

3

Kayla V Ryan San Jose CA

347

8

8

9:22.4

4

Kali'A T Alexiou Soquel CA

288

8

23

10:14.5

5

Caitlyn Wade Felton CA

358

8

31

10:26.9

6

Sierra Ceballos Gilroy CA

297

8

33

10:29.6

7

Rania Davis Scotts Valley CA

302

8

34

10:29.6

8

Sarah Mehuys Cupertino CA

328

8

37

10:41.3

9

Nicole Best Santa Cruz CA

291

8

39

10:46.9

10

Madeline Brodrick Saratoga CA

294

8

40

10:48.7

11

Sydney Olay Saratoga CA

335

8

41

10:53.3

12

Savannah Thompson Scotts Valley CA

356

8

42

10:54.2

13

Sophia Elizabet Magliato Santa Cruz CA

323

8

43

10:59.7

14

Claudia Gina Herbert Los Altos CA

313

8

45

11:03.4

15

Maile Sara Sussman Scotts Valley CA

380

8

52

11:17.5

16

Elle Clausen Ukiah CA

298

8

61

11:33.2

17

Bailey Burke San Francisco CA

295

8

64

11:47.6

18

Erin Mahoney Los Altos Hills CA

324

8

70

12:13.1

19

Sofia Del Cano San Jose CA

303

8

75

12:30.6

20

Katie Calciano Soquel CA

296

8

77

12:32.8

21

Katelyn Nguyen San Jose CA

332

8

83

12:45.7

22

Sydney Niiyama Capitola CA

334

8

89

13:16.0

23

Grace Marlene Crane Aptos CA

301

8

92

13:33.5

24

Vivian Nguyen San Jose CA

333

8

93

13:34.5

25

Megan Beachamp Los Gatos CA

571

8

94

13:38.2

26

Bristol Hume Aptos CA

392

8

95

13:46.7

27

Naomi Rae-Grant Los Gatos CA

343

8

96

13:49.0

28

Amaya Tre Radilla Capitola CA

342

8

97

13:50.0

29

Andrea Justine Huff Santa Cruz CA

317

8

98

14:00.0

30

Kaylee Young Pleasanton CA

364

8

103

14:38.3

31

Jenna Mandell Scotts Valley CA

580

8

104

14:47.6

32

Shreeya Negi San Jose CA

331

8

113

16:21.0

33

Tovah Hannah Popilsky Santa Cruz CA

339

8

144

23:13.5

34

Meghan Brandt Santa Cruz CA

293

8

146

23:29.9

35

Angelica Glass Santa Cruz CA

557

8

165

25:58.6

 

8 year old boys

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Mattson Halper San Francisco CA

310

8

1

8:48.7

2

Samuel Frederic Bettencourt Lodi CA

292

8

2

8:51.5

3

Devin Andrew McLeod Capitola CA

327

8

4

8:54.2

4

Jack Halper San Francisco CA

309

8

7

9:14.4

5

Jake Gill Fremont CA

308

8

9

9:32.7

6

Grayson Tyler Horne Ukiah CA

316

8

10

9:38.0

7

Andrew James Barber San Francisco CA

290

8

12

9:46.1

8

Hunter Bo Dermott Santa Cruz CA

304

8

14

9:56.7

9

Aiden Le Roux Ben Lomond CA

322

8

20

10:09.1

10

Lincoln Cooley Santa Cruz CA

300

8

24

10:15.8

11

Kai Krasts Ukiah CA

320

8

25

10:20.0

12

Connor Hertsch Monterey CA

314

8

32

10:28.7

13

Connor James Hetzler Soquel CA

315

8

44

11:01.5

14

Case Robert Herbert Los Altos CA

312

8

47

11:11.2

15

Dominic Jenevein Concord CA

318

8

48

11:12.5

16

Riley McCord Santa Cruz CA

326

8

53

11:20.4

17

Andrew Larson Santa Cruz CA

321

8

66

11:56.4

18

Cameron King San Jose CA

319

8

74

12:27.0

19

John Fitzgerald Soquel CA

306

8

78

12:35.6

20

Adrian Baldwin Santa Clara CA

289

8

85

12:52.9

21

Mitchell Cohn Santa Cruz CA

299

8

99

14:15.1

22

Ron Levy Sunnyvale CA

405

8

148

23:37.2

 

Female 9 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kathryn E Bockman Aptos CA

375

9

150

23:51.9

2

Kaylee Taylor Craft Santa Cruz CA

383

9

158

24:45.1

3

Agnes Pelczar Santa Cruz CA

420

9

161

25:09.3

4

Sydney Skye Harris Santa Cruz CA

396

9

166

26:32.2

5

Fernanda Heredia Orinda CA

397

9

168

27:07.9

6

Trinity A Richards Morgan Hill CA

423

9

171

27:52.6

7

Avery Asera Davis CA

369

9

172

28:02.9

8

Rachel Melino Walnut Creek CA

409

9

177

28:33.7

9

Kate Ferrall San Francisco CA

388

9

186

31:27.4

10

Jordan Taylor Snyder-Reyes Aptos CA

430

9

187

31:48.7

11

Eve Merritt Palo Alto CA

410

9

190

32:13.9

12

Molly Meyer Kehoe San Francisco CA

402

9

191

32:15.2

13

Victoria Whall Cupertino CA

439

9

194

32:32.6

14

Cameryn Falstro Laird San Jose CA

404

9

198

33:16.5

15

Keeley Blackie San Jose CA

373

9

200

33:18.8

16

Sadie Collins Santa Cruz CA

382

9

204

34:14.2

17

Alysia Marie Garcia Capitola CA

393

9

209

34:37.5

18

Elizabeth Wong Cupertino CA

440

9

214

35:21.9

19

Kee Kee Myall Senkier Santa Cruz CA

349

9

215

35:22.0

20

Heidi Francis San Jose CA

390

9

220

36:10.0

21

Alea Barrios El Cerrito CA

441

9

222

36:26.0

22

Ana Alvarez San Jose CA

366

9

223

36:50.3

23

Kaelyn Mikami San Jose CA

412

9

225

37:00.0

24

Sophia Montalvo Sunnyvale CA

416

9

231

37:53.7

25

Isabella Kathle Rodoni Pacifica CA

424

9

233

38:06.2

26

Hannah May Davis Aptos CA

384

9

234

38:41.7

27

Grace Elizabeth Burton San Jose CA

378

9

236

38:44.4

28

Miranda L Janisch Gilroy CA

399

9

243

40:11.1

29

Noa A Michael Cupertino CA

411

9

247

40:35.1

30

Brynna Reilly Aptos CA

422

9

252

41:41.9

31

Maddie Roman Morgan Hill CA

425

9

255

42:34.9

32

Emily Morgan Esparza-Zaitz San Jose CA

386

9

272

47:56.8

33

Shelby Lynn Miller Los Gatos CA

414

9

277

50:32.8

34

Gabe Loera Dublin CA

406

9

291

56:12.8

35

Danissa Coffey Scotts Valley CA

381

9

298

1:41:44.8

 

9 year old boys

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kalani Fouts Santa Cruz CA

389

9

135

20:34.6

2

Charlie Wm Bailey Santa Cruz CA

370

9

149

23:39.9

3

Pearson Scott Bradley Soquel CA

376

9

151

23:53.0

4

Christian James Hagenau Emerald Hills CA

395

9

153

23:58.9

5

Brenden Drummond Brentwood CA

385

9

160

24:57.6

6

Luka Jovic Lodi CA

401

9

162

25:31.1

7

Saxon Ratcliff Los Gatos CA

421

9

164

25:53.9

8

Wes Knipe Felton CA

403

9

167

26:50.8

9

Brandon Allen Santa Cruz CA

582

9

174

28:11.2

10

Quinn Michaele Johnson Santa Cruz CA

400

9

175

28:17.2

11

Adam Freed Santa Cruz CA

391

9

180

29:14.5

12

Matthew Blackmun Soquel CA

374

9

182

30:10.4

13

Antonio Eduardo Garcia Capitola CA

394

9

202

33:38.4

14

Femi Amao Santa Cruz CA

367

9

203

33:39.9

15

Roei Burstein Sunnyvale CA

377

9

242

40:04.7

16

Chandler Bastiansen Sunnyvale CA

372

9

249

41:04.8

17

Jason Wagner-Jauregg San Jose CA

438

9

269

47:25.5

18

Tommy Nguyen San Jose CA

418

9

288

54:05.1

19

Ziggy Fafard Los Gatos CA

387

9

299

2:08:48.8

 

Female 10 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Elizabeth Zueck Santa Cruz CA

483

10

120

17:45.8

2

Leah Dalana Massaia Capitola CA

463

10

125

18:57.3

3

Maddy Jean Christensen Santa Cruz CA

450

10

128

19:39.7

4

Kiersten Michel McGuckin Aptos CA

465

10

129

19:54.8

5

Katie Pappas San Jose CA

469

10

131

20:06.8

6

Adrianna Wong San Jose CA

482

10

133

20:29.8

7

Kayla Gill Fremont CA

454

10

136

20:41.9

8

Claire Castle Cerruti Santa Cruz CA

449

10

137

20:46.3

9

Allison Koopman San Jose CA

460

10

138

21:44.0

10

Mai Kishinevsky Sunnyvale CA

459

10

140

21:53.5

11

Sonoma Sanders Emerald Hills CA

474

10

141

22:07.4

12

Sierra Nicole Singer Piedmont CA

476

10

154

24:10.6

13

Asia Gordon Ukiah CA

455

10

157

24:35.6

14

Monica Mifsud Campbell CA

466

10

159

24:53.5

15

Charlotte Lenz Santa Cruz CA

462

10

163

25:40.3

16

Fiona Keller San Jose CA

458

10

169

27:38.7

17

Erin Olivia Slichter San Mateo CA

477

10

179

29:06.8

18

Andrea Totten Watsonville CA

479

10

181

29:31.8

19

Aliah McCord Santa Cruz CA

464

10

185

31:25.5

 

10 year old boys

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Zander Dragony Half Moon Bay CA

453

10

115

16:54.4

2

Hanno Rosner Campbell CA

473

10

116

16:54.4

3

Kevin Krein Campbell CA

461

10

117

17:03.3

4

Spencer Morgenfeld Palo Alto CA

467

10

118

17:27.9

5

Matthew Robinson Santa Cruz AZ

472

10

121

17:47.5

6

Sean Reynolds Los Gatos CA

471

10

122

18:25.8

7

Cap Phillips Danville CA

470

10

123

18:38.1

8

Jake Cartwright Santa Cruz CA

448

10

124

18:41.5

9

Kanoa Pagan Campbell CA

584

10

126

19:09.1

10

William Calciano Soquel CA

446

10

127

19:29.6

11

Tristan James Cortes San Francisco CA

452

10

134

20:31.3

12

Justin Sims Seaside CA

475

10

139

21:45.5

13

Chris Brewington Santa Cruz CA

444

10

143

22:44.1

14

Kyle Hertsch Monterey CA

456

10

155

24:12.5

15

Logan Brooks-Pa Johnson Santa Cruz CA

457

10

156

24:18.5

16

Guy Berryman Santa Cruz CA

442

10

176

28:28.0

 

Female 11 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jan Moody Santa Cruz CA

512

11

192

32:18.4

2

Stephanie Buecheler Aptos CA

490

11

216

35:23.5

3

Alex Asera Davis CA

484

11

235

38:44.2

4

Tia McCord Santa Cruz CA

505

11

237

39:17.9

5

Rebeckah Mehuys Cupertino CA

509

11

251

41:39.7

6

Michelle/shelly Garcia San Jose CA

569

11

253

41:59.6

7

Catherine Anais Lopez Hayward CA

501

11

254

42:04.2

8

Alicia Marie Magliato Santa Cruz CA

502

11

258

43:29.9

9

Brianna Sims Seaside CA

521

11

260

44:10.9

10

Paige Brodrick Saratoga CA

489

11

261

44:11.1

11

Shawna Cooper San Jose CA

494

11

263

44:19.6

12

Molly Decastongrene Aptos CA

495

11

270

47:52.5

13

Amber McCormick Boulder Creek CA

506

11

271

47:55.8

14

Erin Hepner Hollister CA

498

11

281

51:12.8

15

Elise Rianda Hollister CA

517

11

282

51:33.0

16

Meghna Negi San Jose CA

513

11

284

52:35.0

17

Maya Ellison Maurer-Mabanglo Ukiah CA

504

11

286

53:20.0

18

Tess Clausen Ukiah CA

492

11

287

53:20.5

19

Gabriella McDonald Los Altos CA

507

11

294

1:01:51.0

 

11 year old boys

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Dayne Allen Santa Cruz CA

581

11

119

17:44.8

2

Michael C Ryan San Jose CA

518

11

195

33:06.6

3

Tanner Ayoob Concord CA

485

11

197

33:14.6

4

Jarod Olay Saratoga CA

514

11

199

33:18.7

5

Isaiah Alexande Bettencourt Lodi CA

486

11

201

33:20.3

6

Colin Blackie San Jose CA

487

11

208

34:35.6

7

Kyle Mikami San Jose CA

511

11

211

34:40.0

8

Eric Gelphman San Jose CA

496

11

219

36:10.0

9

Dean Marchant Los Gatos CA

503

11

227

37:12.2

10

Anthony Edward Horn San Jose CA

499

11

229

37:19.0

11

Connell Sampson San Jose CA

519

11

232

37:55.1

12

Noah Sherin Santa Cruz CA

520

11

238

39:33.2

13

Nicholas Bridges Santa Cruz CA

488

11

239

39:44.3

14

Reed Merritt Palo Alto CA

510

11

241

40:01.3

15

Kyle R. Johnson Aptos CA

500

11

268

46:27.8

16

Jordan Cohn Santa Cruz CA

493

11

275

48:46.5

17

Daniel Cederburg Santa Cruz CA

491

11

289

54:54.7

 

Female 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Katie Marie McGuckin Aptos CA

574

14

178

29:00.3

2

Kirsten Do Cupertino CA

525

12

189

32:02.0

3

Stephanie Farrales San Jose CA

527

12

206

34:23.8

4

Kaileigh Y Otsuka San Jose CA

536

12

210

34:39.4

5

Audrey Gerughty Los Altos CA

528

12

213

34:54.6

6

Alessandra Caldeira Bonny Doon CA

577

15

226

37:02.6

7

Emily Kearan Rianda Hollister CA

564

13

240

39:58.1

8

Helena Larsen Newark CA

531

12

248

41:00.4

9

Carly Reilly Aptos CA

563

13

250

41:20.5

10

Jasmin Mousavi San Jose CA

562

13

256

42:56.8

11

Megan Rynberg Tracy CA

542

12

259

43:47.9

12

Madelyn Lee Wright Tracy CA

551

12

262

44:17.5

13

Jessica Rynberg Tracy CA

541

12

267

45:44.4

14

Jianna Mader Santa Cruz CA

481

12

273

48:45.2

15

Hannah Gavriel Cytron-Thaler Santa Cruz CA

524

12

274

48:45.7

16

Daniella Wong San Jose CA

550

12

278

50:39.6

17

Alexandra Niiyama Capitola CA

535

12

290

55:36.4

18

Austin Vella Brentwood CA

568

13

293

1:00:13.7

19

Iureni(neni) T. Silva San Jose CA

545

12

295

1:08:06.8

20

Heather Smith Santa Cruz CA

547

12

297

1:23:24.9

 

Male 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Keoni K Alexiou Soquel CA

522

12

170

27:51.7

2

Ben Pavlik Santa Cruz CA

575

14

173

28:07.1

3

Karl Hagenlocher San Jose CA

529

12

183

31:20.5

4

Jack Keller Iles Clovis CA

573

14

184

31:20.7

5

Max Reynolds Los Gatos CA

539

12

188

31:54.5

6

Elad Michael Cupertino CA

561

13

193

32:25.2

7

Brendan Sherry San Jose CA

543

12

196

33:07.7

8

MacEo Hastings-Porro Santa Cruz CA

565

13

205

34:19.3

9

Tanner Ratcliff Los Gatos CA

538

12

207

34:25.4

10

Jacob Milburn Capitola CA

534

12

212

34:53.2

11

Calum Johnson Santa Cruz CA

559

13

217

35:27.7

12

Cole Patrick Iles Clovis CA

558

13

218

36:02.7

13

Chris S Calciano Soquel CA

556

13

221

36:15.8

14

Sven Barrios El Cerrito CA

576

15

224

36:55.1

15

Jason Cooper San Jose CA

523

12

228

37:14.0

16

Ryan Jj Williamson Woodbridge CA

570

13

230

37:44.5

17

Andrew Dean Metz Santa Cruz CA

532

12

244

40:11.6

18

Gabriel Kittle-Cervine Santa Cruz CA

560

13

245

40:24.4

19

Braden Joseph Hill Santa Cruz CA

530

12

246

40:28.9

20

Kale Pagan Campbell CA

583

12

257

43:11.9

21

Caleb Wildman Soquel CA

549

12

264

44:50.3

22

Miles Weigel Turlock CA

548

12

265

45:21.5

23

Max Mifsud Campbell CA

533

12

266

45:24.7

24

Sean Drummond Brentwood CA

526

12

276

50:16.5

25

Jacob Rogge Boulder Creek CA

540

12

279

50:49.7

26

Nathaniel Smith Aptos CA

567

13

280

51:11.3

27

Samuel Montoya Campbell CA

480

12

283

52:33.7

28

Johannes Salvad Zolck Santa Cruz CA

553

12

285

52:56.8

29

Nicholas Pappas San Jose CA

537

12

296

1:15:48.2

 

Wave B - 8 Year Old Boys

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Sean Mahoney Los Altos Hills CA

325

8

1

2

Kyle Sandell Mountain View CA

426

8

2

8:50.0

3

Mitchell Louis Smith Lafayette CA

351

8

3

8:50.2

4

Dean Ancheta Stratakos Saratoga CA

354

8

4

8:52.9

5

Hunter Phillips Danville CA

338

8

5

9:21.8

6

Jacob Ryan Taylor El MacEro CA

355

8

6

9:28.9

7

Conor Edward Sherry San Jose CA

350

8

7

9:31.4

8

Sean Cody Smith-Ballon Santa Cruz CA

352

8

8

10:19.7

9

Matthew Robert Quinn Aptos CA

341

8

9

10:33.7

10

Joshua Zueck Santa Cruz CA

365

8

10

10:43.7

11

Tyler Tosh Fremont CA

357

8

11

11:49.9

12

Benjamin Jacob Yokel Santa Cruz CA

363

8

12

11:54.0

13

Hunter Jameson Wright Tracy CA

362

8

13

11:59.3

14

Daniel Meisel Soquel CA

329

8

14

12:36.8

15

Tyler Smithline Cupertino CA

353

8

15

12:52.0

16

Rashuan Wooden Capitola CA

361

8

16

12:59.8

17

James Reid Pleasanton CA

344

8

17

13:02.2

18

Skylar David Scranton Pleasanton, Ca CA

348

8

18

14:09.4

19

Brian Ross Campbell CA

346

8

-

20

Cruz Wong San Jose CA

360

8

-

 

Wave B - 9 Year Old Boys

Male 0-99

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Finn Myall Senkier Santa Cruz CA

427

9

1

2

Owen E Sowerwine Alameda CA

431

9

2

22:34.8

3

Attilio Turrini-Smith Marina CA

437

9

3

25:22.9

4

Preston Elvis Starke San Jose CA

432

9

4

28:02.5

5

Will Sutton Felton CA

435

9

5

28:05.3

6

Evan Morgans Los Altos CA

417

9

6

28:11.8

7

Trey Miller Oakland CA

415

9

7

29:35.1

8

Reece Stratford Felton CA

434

9

8

31:03.3

9

Kyle Niiyama Capitola CA

419

9

9

32:09.6

10

Zack Stephens Antioch CA

433

9

10

32:29.6

11

Nathaniel Sherin Santa Cruz CA

428

9

11

34:59.7

12

Diego Anthony Smith Sunnyvale CA

429

9

12

43:47.7

13

Liam McDonald Los Altos CA

407

9

13

45:44.7