Toy Run

Overall Finish List

December 14, 2008


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Div

Time

1

Christopher Ratliff

94

38

1 M 30-39

1

17:18.8

2

Rigo Ramirez

74

26

1 M 20-29

1

17:32.3

3

Tim Nash

59

48

1 M 40-49

1

17:46.1

4

Michaael Young

101

16

1 M 15-19

1

18:02.8

5

Jorge Diaz

84

36

2 M 30-39

1

18:19.7

6

Javier Naranjo

91

49

2 M 40-49

1

19:00.1

7

Daniel Wirls

85

48

3 M 40-49

1

19:05.5

8

Ulises Fernandez

93

44

4 M 40-49

1

19:14.3

9

John Bigelow

66

15

2 M 15-19

1

20:39.9

10

Dagan Trnka Marina CA

55

15

3 M 15-19

1

20:47.4

11

Eddie Rochz

88

50

1 M 50-59

1

21:20.0

12

Josh Mader

99

44

5 M 40-49

1

21:30.3

13

Robert Mullia

79

58

2 M 50-59

1

21:31.9

14

Ramona Young

102

43

1 F 40-49

1

21:42.1

15

Kayla Germany Scotts Valley CA

22

16

1 F 15-19

1

21:52.4

16

Lauren Germany Scotts Valley CA

23

16

2 F 15-19

1

22:43.1

17

Samantha Forde Santa Cruz CA

21

36

1 F 30-39

1

22:54.0

18

Keith Brown Santa Cruz CA

7

52

3 M 50-59

1

22:58.6

19

Neil MacDonald Ben Lomond CA

77

40

6 M 40-49

1

23:09.2

20

Heather Barngian

76

16

3 F 15-19

1

23:17.1

21

Merc Martinelli

90

50

4 M 50-59

1

23:18.8

22

Tanya Naranjo

92

15

4 F 15-19

1

23:24.5

23

Casten Riepling Santa Cruz CA

47

34

3 M 30-39

1

23:29.6

24

Doug Leonard

83

12

1 M 0-14

1

23:36.4

25

Declan McKinney Santa Cruz CA

37

14

2 M 0-14

1

23:37.1

26

Eric Danner Santa Cruz CA

15

44

7 M 40-49

1

23:37.2

27

Michael Stange San Diego CA

53

38

4 M 30-39

1

23:47.9

28

Eric Ryan Boesser Santa Cruz CA

5

14

3 M 0-14

1

23:49.9

29

Jim Ramin Watsonville

43

50

5 M 50-59

1

23:52.5

30

Daniel Nieuwstad Santa Cruz CA

39

20

2 M 20-29

1

24:00.9

31

Oloe Helen

96

65

1 M 60-69

1

24:02.6

32

Jeff Arnett Santa Cruz CA

1

59

6 M 50-59

1

24:03.6

33

Tara Leonard

81

44

2 F 40-49

1

24:11.8

34

Brandon Wolfinger

80

12

4 M 0-14

1

24:22.5

35

Matt Wolfinger

82

45

8 M 40-49

1

24:25.4

36

Nathalia Brashear San Jose CA

6

24

1 F 20-29

1

24:36.1

37

Camille Olson

65

45

3 F 40-49

1

24:44.7

38

Caleb Garcia

64

16

4 M 15-19

1

24:46.6

39

Susan Cronk Aptos CA

14

61

1 F 60-69

1

24:48.9

40

Kristie MacDonald Ben Lomond CA

78

39

2 F 30-39

1

25:21.6

41

Oscar Flores

73

42

9 M 40-49

1

25:25.6

42

Mary Jane Vidovich

100

44

4 F 40-49

1

25:41.2

43

Hanna Hutchison

68

13

1 F 0-14

1

25:55.3

44

Lauren Castro Capitola CA

11

13

2 F 0-14

1

25:55.4

45

Peter Bakas

67

34

5 M 30-39

1

26:01.9

46

Kelly Carlson Watsonville

9

45

5 F 40-49

1

26:29.5

47

Michelle McKinney Santa Cruz CA

38

39

3 F 30-39

1

26:36.6

48

David Roberts San Jose CA

48

50

7 M 50-59

1

26:44.7

49

Diane Phariss Watsonville

42

49

6 F 40-49

1

26:59.7

50

Cynthia Castro Capitola CA

10

42

7 F 40-49

1

27:25.5

51

Maximiliano Laz Chavarria Santa Cruz CA

12

31

6 M 30-39

1

27:45.7

52

Max Chanarria

89

50

8 M 50-59

1

27:45.9

53

Carmel Granger Corralitos CA

24

44

8 F 40-49

1

27:46.6

54

Marta Novoa Capitola CA

40

23

2 F 20-29

1

28:08.6

55

Stephanie Dekking Santa Cruz CA

18

44

9 F 40-49

1

28:16.4

56

Angie Berry Watsonville CA

4

34

4 F 30-39

1

28:19.2

57

Kim Hanley Capitola CA

25

34

5 F 30-39

1

28:34.5

58

Neal Dinning Santa Cruz CA

20

20

3 M 20-29

1

28:44.1

59

Juan Hernandez Capitola CA

27

38

7 M 30-39

1

29:03.4

60

Kelly Herd Pacific Grove CA

26

36

6 F 30-39

1

29:13.8

61

Mafwa Kuvibidila

60

34

7 F 30-39

1

29:55.9

62

Cybele Candau

72

38

8 F 30-39

1

30:01.4

63

Tracy Inkelei

71

37

9 F 30-39

1

30:01.6

64

Aimee Leyva Aptos CA

32

34

10 F 30-39

1

30:14.8

65

Ed Lomasney Scotts Valley CA

33

48

10 M 40-49

1

30:59.9

66

Kendall Castro

69

14

3 F 0-14

1

31:02.9

67

Lila Villagran

97

14

4 F 0-14

1

31:03.0

68

Michelle Brown Aptos CA

8

59

1 F 50-59

1

31:19.0

69

Daniela Fay Diaz Scotts Valley CA

19

16

5 F 15-19

1

31:19.3

70

Cheryl Vessey Soquel CA

56

60

2 F 60-69

1

31:43.5

71

Marcia Parsons Salinas CA

41

63

3 F 60-69

1

32:05.0

72

Karen Burgess

98

47

11 M 40-49

1

32:24.2

73

Art Klein Santa Cruz CA

28

55

9 M 50-59

1

32:30.5

74

Megan Rooney

62

0

5 F 0-14

1

33:54.2

75

Greg Jaeger

63

40

12 M 40-49

1

33:54.8

76

Katherine Beiers

87

76

1 F 70-79

1

34:01.8

77

Johanne Roberts San Jose CA

49

48

10 F 40-49

1

34:06.6

78

Kristine Kyleen Ramos San Jose CA

45

28

3 F 20-29

1

34:44.4

79

Ronald Berg

61

61

2 M 60-69

1

35:15.1

80

Joseph Anderson

95

69

3 M 60-69

1

35:29.5

81

John Mullane

75

70

1 M 70-79

1

35:38.8

82

Tammy Lynn Shea Scotts Valley CA

52

41

11 F 40-49

1

35:58.0

83

Pat Schauss Santa Cruz CA

51

55

2 F 50-59

1

36:58.9

84

Kathy Stephens Aptos CA

54

59

3 F 50-59

1

37:00.0

85

Kimberly Bergcollins Marina CA

3

38

11 F 30-39

1

37:48.3

86

Eddy Ramos San Jose CA

44

32

8 M 30-39

1

38:20.2

87

Denise Wojtowicz Aptos CA

58

53

4 F 50-59

1

38:28.1

88

Robin Williams Watsonville CA

57

51

10 M 50-59

1

38:55.8

89

Thomas Gallagher Newark CA

104

41

13 M 40-49

1

39:11.2

90

Glenn Collins Marina CA

13

56

11 M 50-59

1

39:25.8

91

Becky L Klein Santa Cruz CA

29

47

12 F 40-49

1

40:03.6

92

Melody Panel

86

52

5 F 50-59

1

40:05.4

93

Keith Britany

103

55

12 M 50-59

1

42:48.6

94

Marcie Dekking Santa Cruz CA

17

66

4 F 60-69

1

46:28.7