Santa Cruz Sprint Triathlon 2009

Age Group Results

August 09, 2009


Finish Line Productions, LLC

Age Group

Youth Female 10 to 12

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

51

Abigail Acosta

478

10

1

20:16.6

 

2:48.2

1

56:36.7

 

1:04.9

1

42:21.7

 

2:03:08.1

 

Junior Female 16 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

55

Caitlin Scheder-Bieschin

379

16

3

11:59.0

 

0:30.8

1

35:09.9

 

0:30.0

1

25:52.6

 

1:14:02.3

2

4

Naomi Glassman

37

19

2

10:39.1

 

1:57.6

2

38:00.0

 

0:55.9

2

26:07.3

 

1:17:39.9

3

92

Kara Kohler

233

18

1

10:38.6

 

4:53.5

3

41:51.7

 

1:06.3

3

27:14.1

 

1:25:44.2

4

207

Colleen Takahashi

413

17

5

13:06.1

 

3:06.1

4

43:58.1

 

2:18.7

6

34:13.1

 

1:36:42.1

5

227

Taylor Hall

173

17

7

15:51.3

 

2:22.1

6

48:34.2

 

0:28.9

4

32:10.1

 

1:39:26.6

6

234

Kaela O'Brien

319

16

6

13:43.1

 

5:50.1

5

46:18.8

 

1:35.9

5

32:21.4

 

1:39:49.3

7

31

Jessica Amanda Skowronski

388

16

4

12:40.4

 

2:07.6

7

57:37.5

 

1:12.6

7

35:15.2

 

1:48:53.3

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

8

Meredith Hawkins

183

24

4

13:13.5

 

2:11.8

1

38:01.9

 

0:42.0

1

24:05.5

 

1:18:14.7

2

85

Esther Witmer

460

20

3

13:10.9

 

2:10.7

2

39:56.4

 

0:47.4

6

28:59.8

 

1:25:05.2

3

87

Alexandra G Chan

80

24

5

14:22.1

 

2:03.8

5

40:35.4

 

1:08.8

2

26:57.3

 

1:25:07.4

4

99

Chase Facer

131

24

2

12:52.6

 

2:20.3

7

41:37.8

 

0:52.7

5

28:35.8

 

1:26:19.2

5

125

Nicole Stephens

401

22

6

15:11.1

 

2:54.3

6

41:20.9

 

0:58.0

4

27:55.0

 

1:28:19.3

6

136

Allison Hastings

181

24

7

15:34.9

 

4:14.3

4

40:22.0

 

1:33.4

3

27:43.3

 

1:29:27.9

7

162

Kailani Joy Swenson

410

23

9

15:56.4

 

3:59.6

3

40:18.9

 

1:19.4

7

30:15.0

 

1:31:49.3

8

201

Rebecca Kane Musser

307

22

8

15:55.2

 

2:37.6

11

43:51.5

 

0:52.8

9

32:48.1

 

1:36:05.2

9

208

Katrina M Hearn

185

24

1

11:54.3

 

2:24.9

9

42:14.6

 

1:37.7

12

38:32.3

 

1:36:43.8

10

225

Jessica Ryan Devries

118

24

10

16:02.0

 

5:36.1

10

43:47.3

 

1:26.4

8

32:17.6

 

1:39:09.4

11

239

Mojdeh Hamidi

174

22

13

18:21.5

 

1:43.5

8

41:53.5

 

0:38.1

11

38:27.1

 

1:41:03.7

12

12

Maya Johnson

213

23

12

17:16.4

 

5:18.7

13

44:19.4

 

1:04.3

10

36:55.3

 

1:44:54.1

13

14

Sharmeen Morrison

300

20

11

16:28.3

 

2:39.8

14

48:25.6

 

 

14

1:29:05.6

 

1:45:34.3

14

34

Amy Kearsley

224

23

14

19:22.3

 

5:42.5

12

44:06.4

 

1:15.2

13

39:26.7

 

1:49:53.1

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

29

Ursela Simone Nicholson

313

25

1

11:42.8

 

1:24.8

2

32:51.6

 

0:43.5

1

22:55.9

 

1:09:38.6

2

52

Monique Tobbagi

424

29

11

13:47.0

 

1:17.2

5

35:04.7

 

0:29.0

2

23:08.7

 

1:13:46.6

3

58

Cecilia Lavelle

245

29

2

11:53.6

 

1:12.6

3

34:00.9

 

1:04.8

6

26:27.3

 

1:14:39.2

4

67

Lara Chatterjee Rogers

367

28

3

12:25.9

 

1:26.5

4

34:34.5

 

0:58.0

5

26:03.7

 

1:15:28.6

5

71

Elizabeth Ailee Butterick

68

26

7

13:25.9

 

1:41.5

6

35:29.4

 

0:55.8

3

24:21.5

 

1:15:54.1

6

10

Janet Yiu

469

29

8

13:28.5

 

1:49.7

10

36:47.9

 

1:03.1

4

25:16.7

 

1:18:25.9

7

16

Joanne Saunders

377

29

5

12:55.2

 

1:25.5

9

36:17.1

 

0:52.2

10

27:35.5

 

1:19:05.5

8

42

Catherine Cairone

69

28

6

13:09.9

 

1:52.1

14

38:04.0

 

0:43.2

11

27:52.9

 

1:21:42.1

9

64

Lauren Barnard

33

26

17

15:37.7

 

2:16.7

12

37:22.6

 

1:22.3

8

26:59.9

 

1:23:39.2

10

71

Sarah Rea

352

25

12

14:06.1

 

2:25.7

16

39:25.9

 

1:13.5

7

26:44.7

 

1:23:55.9

11

73

Noelle Huskey

201

26

10

13:46.0

 

1:53.3

13

37:31.6

 

1:12.9

14

29:38.8

 

1:24:02.6

12

78

Amanda Habel

169

29

14

15:22.3

 

2:46.2

7

36:03.7

 

0:47.2

15

29:40.3

 

1:24:39.7

13

97

Jullie Simbre

386

28

16

15:35.6

 

1:34.3

11

37:01.7

 

0:45.8

17

31:03.1

 

1:26:00.5

14

120

Jennifer Walker

437

27

13

15:00.5

 

2:05.8

17

40:28.8

 

1:02.8

13

29:28.8

 

1:28:06.7

15

124

Kristen Lease

249

25

22

16:20.4

 

2:09.8

15

38:33.8

 

1:15.4

16

29:58.4

 

1:28:17.8

16

148

Krystle Hester

188

28

9

13:41.8

 

2:52.2

18

40:43.6

 

1:13.6

19

32:17.4

 

1:30:48.6

17

155

Alexandra Whittenburg

450

29

20

15:49.8

 

3:14.0

20

42:18.8

 

2:32.4

9

27:31.2

 

1:31:26.2

18

170

Jenifer Armstrong

25

29

18

15:47.2

 

2:44.4

27

44:47.2

 

0:28.8

12

28:58.8

 

1:32:46.4

19

175

Kristi Rose Howell

197

27

29

19:59.9

 

3:15.1

1

29:16.1

 

2:25.5

24

38:19.6

 

1:33:16.2

20

186

Ruth B Wilbur

454

25

15

15:31.9

 

2:22.4

19

41:23.0

 

1:26.7

21

33:58.6

 

1:34:42.6

21

220

Talia Brodecki

58

26

21

15:54.1

 

3:53.5

23

44:03.5

 

1:52.3

20

32:18.8

 

1:38:02.2

22

228

Emily Anderson

20

27

4

12:47.7

 

2:12.6

29

50:55.6

 

1:43.5

18

31:50.1

 

1:39:29.5

23

4

Alice J Szeto

411

27

19

15:48.7

 

3:29.8

24

44:06.8

 

1:47.5

23

38:03.9

 

1:43:16.7

24

19

Brittany Pollock

483

28

31

26:26.1

 

2:54.5

8

36:11.5

 

1:10.9

26

39:51.6

 

1:46:34.6

25

22

Eve De Vito

112

29

24

17:08.8

 

4:53.0

28

49:03.7

 

0:58.8

22

34:49.8

 

1:46:54.1

26

24

Ana Leach

248

27

23

17:07.5

 

4:50.2

26

44:46.3

 

1:53.0

25

38:34.3

 

1:47:11.3

27

35

Sarah Davies

109

29

26

17:15.2

 

2:13.5

22

44:00.5

 

1:53.1

30

44:44.9

 

1:50:07.2

28

38

Amanda Aguilera

14

29

28

19:10.9

 

3:37.3

21

43:22.6

 

2:33.1

28

42:41.8

 

1:51:25.7

29

39

Aisling Clarke

89

29

27

19:10.8

 

3:37.7

25

44:19.4

 

1:36.9

27

42:41.1

 

1:51:25.9

30

60

Mandy Ellsberry

127

28

30

22:32.7

 

8:12.3

30

51:48.8

 

2:08.1

29

43:41.1

 

2:08:23.0

DQ

DQ

Nichole Snyder

393

26

25

17:10.2

 

5:07.1

DQ

19:52.5

 

28:47.7

DQ

32:00.3

 

1:42:57.8

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

63

Rohanna McCord

280

30

3

13:11.7

 

1:24.5

1

33:46.1

 

0:50.7

2

25:54.7

 

1:15:07.7

2

23

Jenni Ann Jaeger

207

30

1

12:43.8

 

1:41.8

6

37:38.7

 

0:50.0

3

27:00.1

 

1:19:54.4

3

53

Bridget O'Brien

317

31

2

13:02.8

 

2:57.8

11

40:01.3

 

1:08.7

1

25:12.9

 

1:22:23.5

4

75

Tabatha Utley

484

33

15

17:53.5

 

3:23.6

2

36:13.4

 

 

20

1:06:23.3

 

1:24:14.8

5

90

Emily Paris

325

31

7

15:34.1

 

2:17.7

7

38:30.0

 

 

21

1:09:50.5

 

1:25:24.9

6

102

Amy Rachel Frock

152

34

4

14:26.5

 

2:28.7

9

39:15.8

 

2:00.9

5

28:18.4

 

1:26:30.3

7

114

Marsella MacIas

266

30

11

15:59.0

 

1:25.3

8

38:49.3

 

1:21.1

8

30:22.1

 

1:27:56.8

8

117

Sandra Julian

217

32

6

15:13.8

 

1:54.7

16

42:10.6

 

1:12.3

4

27:31.0

 

1:28:02.4

9

142

Alicia Abadia

11

32

10

15:51.1

 

2:43.3

14

41:51.9

 

0:32.4

7

29:15.4

 

1:30:14.1

10

143

Stella Villegas

436

34

5

15:05.1

 

3:18.2

15

42:06.0

 

0:45.1

6

29:00.0

 

1:30:14.4

11

166

Carlie Ware

440

31

8

15:41.3

 

2:47.3

10

39:37.3

 

1:43.7

12

32:47.4

 

1:32:37.0

12

191

Jackie Quintero

349

30

16

17:55.0

 

6:02.4

5

37:30.5

 

2:31.9

9

31:29.3

 

1:35:29.1

13

196

Jocelyn Fong

141

30

18

19:04.7

 

4:56.8

3

36:47.9

 

3:10.1

11

31:46.4

 

1:35:45.9

14

197

Annie Chaney

81

31

19

19:05.8

 

4:52.5

4

36:47.9

 

3:14.4

10

31:45.7

 

1:35:46.3

15

219

Jessie Vallee

431

31

13

16:49.1

 

4:32.9

13

41:36.2

 

1:36.9

13

33:20.6

 

1:37:55.7

16

242

Mona Wong

465

33

9

15:46.2

 

2:25.7

12

41:00.7

 

2:54.5

17

39:53.1

 

1:42:00.2

17

8

Jasmine N Anderson

23

31

12

16:08.5

 

4:17.7

17

42:30.8

 

3:22.8

16

37:54.2

 

1:44:14.0

18

17

Elizabeth Froemming

153

31

20

19:24.6

 

4:20.9

18

43:44.8

 

1:12.8

15

37:17.5

 

1:46:00.6

19

21

Stacy Plummer

346

31

21

19:31.6

 

4:28.2

19

45:02.8

 

2:11.0

14

35:36.8

 

1:46:50.4

20

54

Marion Moore

297

30

22

22:40.2

 

11:36.0

21

48:15.9

 

 

22

1:41:34.7

 

2:04:15.5

21

56

Luz A Paz

332

34

17

18:57.0

 

3:36.6

22

59:32.6

 

1:35.5

18

42:08.0

 

2:05:49.7

22

57

Katherine Lara

242

32

14

16:53.4

 

3:01.8

20

45:06.3

 

2:19.8

19

59:12.6

 

2:06:33.9

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

61

Shoshanah M. Orzech

322

37

5

13:53.9

 

1:22.8

2

33:41.3

 

0:49.8

1

25:17.2

 

1:15:05.0

2

78

Christine Zamora

474

35

10

14:32.3

 

1:03.8

3

33:53.9

 

0:47.4

2

26:06.5

 

1:16:23.9

3

15

Pippi Vaughan

433

36

2

12:49.2

 

1:45.8

4

34:57.1

 

1:28.8

3

28:02.2

 

1:19:03.1

4

58

Heather Rozario

373

38

13

15:02.6

 

1:18.4

5

36:48.3

 

1:01.0

4

29:05.6

 

1:23:15.9

5

93

Bree Phillips

342

35

8

14:18.3

 

1:47.2

10

38:53.4

 

0:31.1

7

30:14.3

 

1:25:44.3

6

100

Jitske Karen Kretz

239

36

4

13:40.1

 

1:53.0

6

36:53.0

 

0:59.8

13

32:59.8

 

1:26:25.7

7

122

Stephanie E Wilson

458

35

3

12:54.6

 

2:45.8

9

38:13.4

 

1:16.4

15

33:03.6

 

1:28:13.8

8

123

Jennifer Murphy

305

39

6

14:14.8

 

2:47.2

7

37:38.4

 

1:26.8

12

32:09.5

 

1:28:16.7

9

134

Jen Susag

407

35

1

7:56.3

 

5:09.0

1

26:05.2

 

14:50.8

18

35:09.1

 

1:29:10.4

10

135

Erin Hawk

182

35

19

16:29.2

 

1:47.7

8

38:11.3

 

1:06.1

11

31:53.4

 

1:29:27.7

11

144

Georgia Acosta

477

39

20

16:53.5

 

2:29.1

12

39:12.3

 

1:15.2

9

30:25.6

 

1:30:15.7

12

150

Rebecca Long Carey

74

36

14

15:27.2

 

2:46.7

17

41:14.6

 

1:38.5

5

29:46.0

 

1:30:53.0

13

158

Eileen Chase

494

37

11

14:43.0

 

2:27.2

11

38:59.2

 

1:49.1

17

33:44.2

 

1:31:42.7

14

192

Laurie Carvill

78

35

16

15:35.3

 

2:43.0

18

42:31.2

 

1:27.1

16

33:13.7

 

1:35:30.3

15

193

Colleen Dowd Saglimbeni

375

37

9

14:31.8

 

4:35.8

20

42:58.7

 

2:18.9

10

31:15.5

 

1:35:40.7

16

195

Julia Van Der Wyck

432

35

15

15:28.4

 

1:44.6

16

40:32.8

 

1:02.2

23

36:57.0

 

1:35:45.0

17

199

Colleen Murray

489

36

12

14:57.3

 

1:48.8

15

40:18.1

 

1:09.7

24

37:36.1

 

1:35:50.0

18

210

Jennifer Mougeotte

302

37

18

16:25.8

 

2:59.7

19

42:49.4

 

1:35.2

14

33:03.3

 

1:36:53.4

19

212

Aimee Leyva

255

35

17

15:56.0

 

4:20.4

22

44:51.2

 

1:36.0

8

30:14.9

 

1:36:58.5

20

214

Anna Lucas

262

35

21

18:03.1

 

2:30.9

13

39:52.7

 

1:36.6

19

35:15.5

 

1:37:18.8

21

217

Laura Chiorello

86

35

23

19:59.5

 

1:45.8

21

44:24.1

 

1:32.0

6

29:48.5

 

1:37:29.9

22

238

Marion Kaupas

222

39

7

14:16.0

 

3:09.6

14

40:13.5

 

2:02.0

25

41:18.4

 

1:40:59.5

23

30

Joy Elizabeth Blanding

50

37

27

23:22.6

 

2:55.0

25

46:09.4

 

0:53.6

20

35:30.2

 

1:48:50.8

24

32

Nancy Peterson

340

35

26

23:01.9

 

2:58.1

24

45:46.7

 

1:32.4

22

36:07.8

 

1:49:26.9

25

33

Julia Shaub

492

36

22

19:16.3

 

4:05.5

26

49:50.4

 

1:04.5

21

35:32.1

 

1:49:48.8

26

49

Kathleen Nora Carey

2

35

24

22:07.9

 

6:21.3

23

45:21.2

 

3:41.9

26

44:20.3

 

2:01:52.6

27

69

Felicia Molina

294

37

25

22:28.7

 

5:38.7

27

1:01:30.2

 

2:40.8

27

1:04:36.8

 

2:36:55.2

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

24

Sara Cohen

92

40

1

11:40.1

 

1:21.7

1

32:13.5

 

0:45.3

1

22:46.8

 

1:08:47.4

2

26

Hope Gelbach

156

44

4

14:34.3

 

1:26.9

3

36:22.2

 

0:45.4

3

27:16.2

 

1:20:25.0

3

29

Robin McDonald

282

42

2

13:40.9

 

2:21.9

2

35:53.4

 

1:49.8

2

26:49.0

 

1:20:35.0

4

66

Marcella Cox

100

43

3

13:44.8

 

2:38.7

4

36:47.1

 

1:37.1

5

28:56.0

 

1:23:43.7

5

129

Kristie MacDonald

264

40

9

16:52.8

 

0:58.5

5

38:37.7

 

0:58.2

6

31:21.3

 

1:28:48.5

6

172

Julie K Jeremy

209

44

5

15:25.6

 

1:29.3

9

42:10.0

 

1:34.2

7

32:20.4

 

1:32:59.5

7

173

Carol Dirig

120

41

7

16:44.3

 

2:39.8

10

43:01.4

 

2:02.2

4

28:40.7

 

1:33:08.4

8

181

Lori Cartwright

77

44

11

17:05.2

 

1:21.2

7

40:27.2

 

1:02.4

9

34:17.2

 

1:34:13.2

9

190

Mary Teruel

418

44

12

17:18.9

 

1:52.1

8

41:39.9

 

0:57.3

8

33:24.4

 

1:35:12.6

10

202

Cyleste McKeon

284

44

10

17:03.8

 

2:31.2

6

38:42.9

 

1:41.1

12

36:15.3

 

1:36:14.3

11

9

Teresa Wilkins

455

42

13

17:40.0

 

3:00.9

11

45:25.1

 

2:37.1

11

36:07.3

 

1:44:50.4

12

15

Ilene H Goldberg

161

42

6

16:42.1

 

3:27.8

13

49:06.5

 

1:00.5

10

35:27.6

 

1:45:44.5

13

37

Kathleen Fraser

149

43

8

16:45.2

 

3:13.1

12

47:58.5

 

2:07.6

13

40:51.3

 

1:50:55.7

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

43

Rebecca Jones

215

45

2

13:16.0

 

2:09.5

2

36:20.9

 

1:16.8

2

28:42.0

 

1:21:45.2

2

77

Shelly Taylor

417

47

1

12:08.3

 

3:45.9

5

38:56.2

 

2:25.4

1

27:03.7

 

1:24:19.5

3

88

Tina Mallek

270

49

6

16:33.9

 

1:45.3

1

35:28.5

 

1:01.9

5

30:19.3

 

1:25:08.9

4

111

Teri Lynn Stacher

398

45

4

14:49.0

 

2:03.2

3

37:48.8

 

 

19

1:12:53.3

 

1:27:42.8

5

118

Sharon Fitzgerald

139

47

3

14:08.9

 

1:09.6

7

40:14.8

 

0:43.5

10

31:45.9

 

1:28:02.7

6

149

Soraya Maria Scheibel

380

48

8

16:36.9

 

2:42.5

4

38:13.4

 

2:06.5

8

31:09.4

 

1:30:48.7

7

161

Carin D Anderson

19

45

5

15:57.8

 

2:23.0

10

40:45.7

 

1:43.3

7

30:58.6

 

1:31:48.4

8

174

Vicki Foshay

144

48

13

18:35.1

 

2:15.5

9

40:45.6

 

2:12.5

4

29:23.8

 

1:33:12.5

9

185

Claudia Biorcio Milani

45

47

9

16:48.4

 

3:53.7

14

43:27.0

 

1:23.5

3

29:07.9

 

1:34:40.5

10

200

Eileen Pummer

348

47

12

17:28.5

 

2:25.0

6

39:05.8

 

1:21.1

16

35:30.2

 

1:35:50.6

11

204

Kerrie Gibson

158

45

10

17:10.2

 

1:24.9

8

40:28.6

 

1:29.5

17

35:53.7

 

1:36:26.9

12

232

Kristi Larson

243

45

14

19:17.8

 

2:52.4

17

45:28.1

 

0:47.4

9

31:22.3

 

1:39:48.0

13

236

Eunice Calvert-Banks

71

48

7

16:35.9

 

3:13.9

16

44:05.6

 

1:28.0

15

35:14.4

 

1:40:37.8

14

241

Patti Williams

456

47

19

21:15.1

 

2:03.2

12

42:15.0

 

1:25.8

14

34:48.1

 

1:41:47.2

15

244

Lisa Gerety

157

46

18

20:34.7

 

4:15.6

13

42:44.1

 

1:55.8

12

32:43.6

 

1:42:13.8

16

10

Sandra Lee Erikson

130

46

11

17:12.7

 

3:20.5

19

52:50.3

 

0:43.2

6

30:44.4

 

1:44:51.1

17

11

Norma Alicia Glaser

160

45

16

19:24.8

 

4:14.8

15

43:40.5

 

3:28.4

13

34:04.9

 

1:44:53.4

18

13

Lee Anne Simmons

387

47

17

20:24.5

 

3:41.9

18

47:24.7

 

2:02.9

11

31:48.0

 

1:45:22.0

19

23

Carolyn Craig

101

48

15

19:23.5

 

2:41.2

11

41:19.6

 

2:18.4

18

41:14.1

 

1:46:56.8

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

69

Timi Sutton

408

50

3

13:51.2

 

1:11.4

1

34:19.2

 

0:53.8

3

25:31.7

 

1:15:47.3

2

77

Judy Sambrailo

376

51

2

13:17.6

 

1:36.1

2

34:27.0

 

1:02.0

4

25:59.2

 

1:16:21.9

3

32

Alana Henrickson

186

50

5

13:58.0

 

2:15.8

5

38:09.5

 

1:51.5

2

24:45.3

 

1:21:00.1

4

38

Teresa Jane Clayton

91

53

4

13:56.9

 

2:20.1

8

39:01.8

 

1:31.6

1

24:39.9

 

1:21:30.3

5

61

Nancy Russell

374

54

7

14:41.4

 

1:28.9

4

37:38.7

 

0:48.9

5

28:46.5

 

1:23:24.4

6

94

Kelly Fehr

134

50

6

14:33.7

 

2:22.4

6

38:41.7

 

0:56.8

6

29:13.2

 

1:25:47.8

7

168

Victoria Igel

203

53

1

12:56.6

 

2:29.5

11

42:08.9

 

2:18.5

10

32:45.9

 

1:32:39.4

8

169

Haller Igel

202

51

12

19:20.4

 

2:03.1

7

38:56.8

 

1:17.6

7

31:01.5

 

1:32:39.4

9

171

Marie L. Hughes

200

52

8

16:43.3

 

2:15.9

9

41:13.8

 

1:11.6

8

31:33.9

 

1:32:58.5

10

215

Margann Mentor

289

50

9

17:03.0

 

1:28.7

3

36:11.2

 

1:04.5

12

41:39.7

 

1:37:27.1

11

245

Gail Mayo

279

53

11

19:17.3

 

5:32.0

10

41:21.6

 

3:20.2

9

32:43.0

 

1:42:14.1

12

36

Eileen Cavalier

79

51

10

18:33.0

 

3:05.1

12

46:35.8

 

2:17.8

11

39:59.2

 

1:50:30.9

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

46

Debbie I Melnikoff

288

55

1

12:20.7

 

1:29.7

1

37:35.6

 

1:14.9

1

29:14.7

 

1:21:55.6

2

188

Martha Rosenthal

372

59

2

15:57.3

 

4:02.4

3

40:39.2

 

0:55.0

4

33:23.3

 

1:34:57.2

3

203

Ellen Jackson

206

58

5

18:32.0

 

2:44.1

2

39:21.8

 

1:57.9

5

33:49.6

 

1:36:25.4

4

205

Lori Fischer

138

55

4

17:48.6

 

2:57.9

4

41:17.9

 

2:34.2

2

31:52.1

 

1:36:30.7

5

209

Esther Levandowski

236

56

3

17:20.3

 

1:41.4

5

43:01.3

 

1:46.3

3

33:01.3

 

1:36:50.6

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

18

Margaret Walter

438

61

1

17:08.6

 

2:32.9

2

45:47.0

 

1:32.3

2

39:24.2

 

1:46:25.0

2

40

Roberta Valdez

430

61

2

17:57.9

 

2:38.3

3

48:29.0

 

1:46.3

3

41:17.3

 

1:52:08.8

3

43

Ruth Angela Callahan

70

60

3

24:21.5

 

3:23.2

1

41:32.4

 

3:06.2

4

44:49.6

 

1:57:12.9

4

45

Katy Brophy

59

62

4

25:53.3

 

4:25.6

4

51:53.5

 

1:55.8

1

34:42.9

 

1:58:51.1

 

Female 75 to 79

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

29

Barbara Robben

362

75

1

20:57.5

 

0:55.8

1

48:01.6

 

0:46.1

1

37:59.1

 

1:48:40.1

 

Youth Male 7 - 9

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

58

Hunter Bo Dermott

116

9

2

24:10.2

 

3:19.9

1

52:12.7

 

1:52.2

2

45:32.6

 

2:07:07.6

2

67

Joseph Axl Wyrsch

467

8

1

23:18.1

 

1:31.0

2

1:16:55.2

 

1:22.7

1

42:50.0

 

2:25:57.0

 

Youth Male 10 to 12

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Ryan Messersmith

290

12

1

14:22.1

 

1:06.3

1

36:09.0

 

0:59.2

1

25:19.2

 

1:17:55.8

2

25

Charlie Wm Bailey

31

10

3

15:14.9

 

2:18.2

2

49:02.3

 

0:38.4

2

38:09.7

 

1:47:23.5*

 

Youth Male 13 - 15

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

17

Austin Acosta

13

15

3

13:39.5

 

1:44.4

1

38:20.3

 

1:05.6

1

24:19.5

 

1:19:09.3

2

56

Alistair Hawkin Berven

41

15

2

13:03.0

 

2:58.3

3

39:13.8

 

0:40.8

2

27:04.7

 

1:23:00.6

3

182

Patrick Hewitt

189

13

4

15:05.9

 

1:34.3

2

39:11.6

 

1:20.7

5

37:09.8

 

1:34:22.3

4

231

Christopher Geo Berven

42

13

5

16:04.3

 

1:41.5

5

48:49.3

 

0:54.5

3

32:17.3

 

1:39:46.9

5

233

Jean-Jacques Ntshaykolo

480

15

6

16:05.5

 

3:52.9

4

46:42.5

 

0:49.3

4

32:18.9

 

1:39:49.1

 

Junior Male 16 - 19

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Kirk Warner

441

18

2

10:28.0

 

0:24.2

2

30:39.0

 

0:26.6

2

21:56.1

 

1:03:53.9

2

7

David Levine

254

19

1

9:50.6

 

0:46.9

4

32:34.0

 

0:32.1

1

20:33.1

 

1:04:16.7

3

13

Scott Edward Kolofer

234

18

4

10:59.9

 

0:55.0

1

29:38.0

 

0:44.1

3

23:17.6

 

1:05:34.6

4

34

Cory Beal

38

16

3

10:45.6

 

0:44.1

3

31:53.6

 

0:43.6

6

26:59.6

 

1:11:06.5

5

44

Mark Whittock

452

16

5

11:42.8

 

0:25.5

5

33:22.6

 

0:30.6

5

26:38.8

 

1:12:40.3

6

73

Sam Clarot

90

19

6

13:10.0

 

1:07.9

6

35:53.3

 

0:55.8

4

24:51.0

 

1:15:58.0

7

104

Max Sidney Connor

97

18

10

15:49.7

 

2:32.0

7

38:29.2

 

0:40.9

8

29:24.1

 

1:26:55.9

8

137

Andrew Mudge

304

18

7

13:41.0

 

2:51.8

9

43:58.0

 

0:54.4

7

28:04.8

 

1:29:30.0

9

211

Trevor Paul Stocker

403

17

9

15:04.5

 

5:04.6

10

46:30.7

 

0:20.3

9

29:57.8

 

1:36:57.9

10

230

Anthony Nichols

312

16

11

16:24.0

 

 

 

 

 

50:35.8

10

32:45.9

 

1:39:45.7

11

243

Cameron David Rose

370

16

8

14:33.6

 

2:14.5

8

42:49.3

 

1:00.8

11

41:27.2

 

1:42:05.4

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Joe Dickerson

119

22

2

9:58.4

 

0:49.2

1

29:01.4

 

0:42.0

1

21:13.5

 

1:01:44.5

2

8

Branton Curt

108

23

3

10:55.2

 

0:58.3

4

30:35.1

 

0:47.1

2

21:17.6

 

1:04:33.3

3

15

Jeff Lombard

258

24

7

12:47.3

 

0:54.4

2

29:57.7

 

0:40.0

3

21:42.9

 

1:06:02.3

4

32

Oscar Lomeli

259

23

9

13:39.3

 

1:02.9

7

32:40.4

 

0:47.9

5

22:27.7

 

1:10:38.2

5

35

Jeremy J Wilbur

453

23

4

11:54.7

 

2:22.8

8

33:20.9

 

1:28.4

4

22:14.2

 

1:11:21.0

6

37

Andrew Tight

423

22

5

12:16.1

 

1:17.1

5

31:50.4

 

1:01.2

7

25:03.5

 

1:11:28.3

7

83

Joseph Morlock

299

21

6

12:37.9

 

2:29.0

9

34:55.2

 

1:34.6

8

25:12.9

 

1:16:49.6

8

6

Leopoldo Ramirez

351

24

13

14:56.3

 

1:47.3

10

35:44.4

 

1:02.8

6

24:27.8

 

1:17:58.6

9

48

Bradley Blackburn

47

23

8

13:14.8

 

1:50.0

14

40:44.3

 

0:35.5

9

25:38.4

 

1:22:03.0

10

96

Ryan Adam Mangan

271

21

12

14:39.7

 

1:50.1

11

38:54.3

 

1:33.8

14

28:54.9

 

1:25:52.8

11

108

Nick Rivas

360

23

14

15:08.3

 

4:18.9

12

39:51.3

 

0:51.1

12

27:00.2

 

1:27:09.8

12

110

Gregory David Doughty

123

24

16

16:55.2

 

3:40.7

13

40:12.8

 

0:32.4

11

26:13.9

 

1:27:35.0

13

127

Archibald Look

260

24

11

14:15.4

 

3:03.1

15

41:08.8

 

1:52.7

13

28:21.1

 

1:28:41.1

14

147

Eric Paul Snyder

392

24

15

16:39.1

 

3:07.5

16

43:38.4

 

1:16.1

10

26:05.2

 

1:30:46.3

DQ

DQ

Tommy George Zaferes

473

23

1

7:54.0

 

0:33.1

3

30:08.3

 

0:25.5

DQ

19:14.4

 

58:15.3

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

19

Matthew Rodrigues

365

26

5

11:06.8

 

1:35.0

1

31:19.9

 

0:44.1

2

23:03.2

 

1:07:49.0

2

20

Malcolm A De Sieyes

111

27

2

10:56.5

 

0:57.7

3

32:00.1

 

0:44.4

3

23:28.7

 

1:08:07.4

3

27

John Conley

96

29

4

11:05.7

 

1:02.4

2

31:57.3

 

1:13.0

6

24:14.9

 

1:09:33.3

4

30

Rory Seiter

383

28

3

11:00.7

 

0:41.6

7

33:37.3

 

0:27.7

4

24:02.2

 

1:09:49.5

5

47

Adam Daniel Andresen

24

26

17

14:18.1

 

1:23.6

9

34:18.2

 

0:35.5

1

22:15.2

 

1:12:50.6

6

50

James Robert Griswold

168

27

11

12:55.1

 

1:19.3

6

33:25.2

 

0:39.7

8

25:03.7

 

1:13:23.0

7

54

Aaron Wunderlich

466

27

12

13:04.5

 

1:56.6

5

32:20.3

 

0:42.4

10

25:53.3

 

1:13:57.1

8

60

Jason Liu

256

25

9

11:43.5

 

1:32.6

14

35:56.1

 

0:58.4

7

24:48.1

 

1:14:58.7

9

74

Adam Mitchell-Hardt

293

26

16

14:01.0

 

1:29.5

8

33:49.7

 

1:05.5

9

25:51.3

 

1:16:17.0

10

80

Adam Chirstophe Crowhurst

103

27

13

13:26.5

 

1:32.2

4

32:14.3

 

0:28.1

20

28:48.0

 

1:16:29.1

11

12

John Kvandal

241

26

1

10:54.1

 

1:19.7

24

38:05.5

 

1:34.4

15

26:55.9

 

1:18:49.6

12

14

James Wong

464

25

6

11:38.2

 

2:28.7

21

37:09.5

 

1:19.0

12

26:27.5

 

1:19:02.9

13

21

Jaime Magallon

267

27

27

15:58.1

 

1:55.5

19

36:45.1

 

0:42.0

5

24:14.8

 

1:19:35.5

14

28

Kevin Piramoon

344

27

8

11:42.4

 

1:55.5

12

35:45.0

 

0:58.8

25

30:10.8

 

1:20:32.5

15

31

Lorenzo Ubaldi

428

28

7

11:39.7

 

2:04.4

11

35:33.9

 

1:35.4

24

29:55.2

 

1:20:48.6

16

35

Humberto Hernandez

187

26

18

14:18.5

 

2:05.7

20

36:45.6

 

1:32.6

13

26:38.7

 

1:21:21.1

17

39

Henry Kao

220

26

25

15:19.5

 

3:10.1

13

35:53.2

 

1:14.3

11

25:56.8

 

1:21:33.9

18

47

David Chang

82

26

10

12:39.1

 

2:05.7

25

38:12.8

 

1:09.9

16

27:52.0

 

1:21:59.5

19

57

Eric Huang

199

29

22

15:15.8

 

1:51.9

15

35:59.0

 

1:43.3

18

28:20.7

 

1:23:10.7

20

65

Gregory J Alburn

15

29

14

13:40.7

 

2:32.3

16

36:16.2

 

1:39.1

21

29:35.1

 

1:23:43.4

21

83

Robert Barnette

34

28

15

13:57.7

 

2:16.2

18

36:36.5

 

1:48.9

27

30:22.7

 

1:25:02.0

22

115

Robb Gibson

159

26

19

14:22.4

 

4:15.0

28

39:02.7

 

1:46.4

19

28:30.8

 

1:27:57.3

23

119

David Shin Wang

439

26

29

16:33.7

 

2:50.3

27

38:48.8

 

1:36.8

17

28:16.6

 

1:28:06.2

24

132

Jonathan Thein

419

26

33

20:22.1

 

2:39.9

10

34:39.8

 

1:14.4

26

30:12.3

 

1:29:08.5

25

140

Alvin Chen

84

25

30

17:16.9

 

1:37.6

17

36:21.8

 

0:50.7

32

33:43.8

 

1:29:50.8

26

145

Jack Shaw

384

26

32

18:09.0

 

2:59.0

26

38:42.0

 

0:50.3

23

29:48.9

 

1:30:29.2

27

153

Chris Forrest

142

25

20

14:23.1

 

2:29.0

34

46:29.1

 

1:11.4

14

26:42.5

 

1:31:15.1

28

156

Martin Tagliavini

412

29

21

14:24.0

 

2:26.5

22

37:46.9

 

1:41.5

33

35:16.8

 

1:31:35.7

29

157

Jason Antonio Barrera

35

26

23

15:17.0

 

3:44.2

30

41:56.0

 

0:51.9

22

29:48.2

 

1:31:37.3

30

167

Mike E Reed

353

25

28

16:32.7

 

2:46.4

29

39:56.0

 

1:45.9

30

31:36.1

 

1:32:37.1

31

177

Michael Truong

427

26

26

15:49.7

 

1:54.2

31

42:38.8

 

1:34.1

29

31:23.2

 

1:33:20.0

32

206

Forrest Pacitti

323

28

34

20:37.6

 

4:41.6

23

37:59.5

 

2:29.3

28

30:52.2

 

1:36:40.2

33

216

Alex Jordan Leach

247

27

24

15:18.2

 

4:36.8

33

43:27.3

 

0:50.4

31

33:14.6

 

1:37:27.3

34

42

Elliot Leon

253

25

35

22:30.7

 

4:20.3

32

43:16.0

 

1:38.7

36

44:07.1

 

1:55:52.8

35

46

Prat Amin

18

27

31

17:28.7

 

5:58.3

37

56:48.4

 

1:14.1

34

37:22.6

 

1:58:52.1

36

63

Patricio Alejan Ogueta

321

28

36

23:33.4

 

4:32.9

36

54:04.1

 

1:47.5

37

52:02.0

 

2:15:59.9

37

66

Russell Mills-Campisi

292

27

37

42:39.7

 

11:33.9

35

48:14.8

 

2:12.1

35

39:35.7

 

2:24:16.2

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Martin Spierings

397

33

2

9:16.5

 

0:30.3

3

29:48.5

 

0:29.1

1

20:04.5

 

1:00:08.9

2

3

Dave Reid

354

32

1

8:59.2

 

0:24.1

1

28:10.8

 

0:37.5

3

22:38.5

 

1:00:50.1

3

5

Stephen Bourque

51

30

3

10:44.6

 

0:41.2

2

28:43.1

 

0:24.5

2

21:43.4

 

1:02:16.8

4

43

Antonio De Grassi

110

33

6

12:32.1

 

1:26.7

7

33:49.5

 

1:08.2

4

23:38.6

 

1:12:35.1

5

46

Mike Mougeotte

303

33

18

14:48.5

 

1:34.6

4

30:35.4

 

1:03.9

5

24:48.2

 

1:12:50.6

6

51

Todd Pingaro

343

33

5

12:20.2

 

1:08.7

5

32:00.4

 

1:02.0

6

25:04.9

 

1:13:36.2*

7

75

Marlon Morales

298

30

8

12:46.4

 

1:10.3

15

36:16.2

 

0:39.8

8

25:27.7

 

1:16:20.4

8

2

Billy Gray

164

33

7

12:45.4

 

1:50.0

11

35:36.7

 

1:05.5

9

25:54.4

 

1:17:12.0

9

9

Humberto Beltra Martinez

276

33

26

16:28.2

 

2:05.8

6

33:44.0

 

0:53.9

7

25:11.0

 

1:18:22.9

10

24

Stephen Newlin

310

34

16

14:35.8

 

1:40.3

12

35:42.1

 

1:25.0

10

26:55.2

 

1:20:18.4

11

33

Chris Perry

336

32

 

 

 

15:40.7

9

35:04.1

 

1:31.1

17

28:51.3

 

1:21:07.2

12

45

Jay Weisblatt

445

34

9

12:48.9

 

1:22.9

10

35:12.4

 

1:17.9

24

31:05.1

 

1:21:47.2

13

49

Jeffrey Karst

221

34

23

15:36.3

 

2:27.4

8

34:20.2

 

2:08.2

14

27:34.2

 

1:22:06.3

14

62

Derrick Borrell Breton

55

32

14

13:47.7

 

1:44.6

14

36:11.5

 

1:35.1

19

30:12.7

 

1:23:31.6

15

63

Cedric Brehaut

52

34

15

14:17.0

 

2:30.2

20

38:17.4

 

1:19.3

11

27:14.1

 

1:23:38.0

16

70

Nicholas Weiksner

444

34

17

14:43.7

 

2:41.3

17

37:24.9

 

1:31.1

13

27:25.8

 

1:23:46.8

17

74

Jeremy S Reither

355

33

11

13:06.0

 

3:18.8

13

35:58.0

 

1:25.3

20

30:22.4

 

1:24:10.5

18

91

Eric P Anderson

21

32

4

11:53.5

 

2:54.9

25

39:48.0

 

1:56.1

18

29:02.6

 

1:25:35.1

19

101

Italo Jimenez

210

30

27

17:15.8

 

2:22.6

19

37:52.9

 

1:34.1

12

27:22.1

 

1:26:27.5

20

106

Evan Anderson

22

30

12

13:07.8

 

4:20.5

16

37:06.6

 

1:53.0

21

30:33.6

 

1:27:01.5

21

107

Kristopher Horne

196

34

20

15:06.2

 

3:51.6

21

38:19.7

 

1:25.7

16

28:18.7

 

1:27:01.9

22

126

Ryan Daniel Render

357

33

10

13:03.3

 

3:05.1

24

39:43.8

 

1:53.0

23

30:53.8

 

1:28:39.0

23

138

Dave Kaemmerling

218

31

13

13:25.1

 

2:04.0

18

37:52.1

 

1:05.1

32

35:06.6

 

1:29:32.9

24

160

Vincent Harding

179

34

28

17:22.4

 

4:08.8

29

41:05.3

 

1:18.9

15

27:48.4

 

1:31:43.8

25

164

Josh Wolcott

461

32

25

15:56.9

 

2:54.9

28

41:05.2

 

1:22.0

22

30:39.6

 

1:31:58.6

26

183

Colin Rognlie

368

30

22

15:20.5

 

5:35.0

22

39:14.0

 

2:15.1

26

32:09.5

 

1:34:34.1

27

184

Stephen Jacob Pasquini

327

32

21

15:18.9

 

3:20.2

30

41:19.2

 

2:08.3

27

32:28.1

 

1:34:34.7

28

187

John Kaemmerling

219

33

30

18:13.5

 

1:39.5

26

39:53.0

 

0:46.5

30

34:20.8

 

1:34:53.3

29

218

Edward Tom

425

30

31

18:50.3

 

3:33.2

31

42:26.9

 

1:09.6

25

31:51.7

 

1:37:51.7

30

223

Michael Fulton

154

33

32

20:01.5

 

3:01.8

23

39:41.3

 

2:08.8

29

33:39.5

 

1:38:32.9

31

235

John Berlet

40

33

19

15:00.0

 

3:41.4

27

41:03.7

 

2:13.4

34

38:21.9

 

1:40:20.4

32

240

Walker Kellogg

227

30

24

15:47.3

 

5:16.5

35

46:17.9

 

1:18.9

28

32:54.3

 

1:41:34.9

33

41

Jim Atherton

27

32

29

17:37.0

 

7:38.9

33

43:07.8

 

2:36.2

35

42:27.5

 

1:53:27.4

34

61

Charles Kaupp

223

30

34

42:29.8

 

6:12.7

32

42:39.8

 

1:23.5

33

37:27.8

 

2:10:13.6

35

62

Madhura Dudhgaonkar

126

34

33

40:12.9

 

7:01.9

34

45:08.1

 

3:21.9

31

34:53.8

 

2:10:38.6

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

22

Francisco Suro

405

38

1

9:20.1

 

1:00.3

9

33:48.7

 

0:46.9

3

23:24.4

 

1:08:20.4

2

23

Gary Brind

57

35

2

12:08.8

 

0:54.8

1

30:06.4

 

0:56.5

5

24:37.3

 

1:08:43.8

3

31

Paul Zamora

475

37

8

12:40.4

 

0:50.9

3

31:41.5

 

0:51.0

4

23:55.3

 

1:09:59.1

4

33

Joshua Hickey

122

35

3

12:14.3

 

1:21.4

2

31:28.7

 

0:47.9

6

24:46.6

 

1:10:38.9

5

40

Will Hahn

170

36

6

12:24.1

 

0:50.5

4

31:52.3

 

1:03.4

11

25:41.9

 

1:11:52.2

6

42

Christian Morgan

482

37

13

13:44.2

 

1:51.2

6

32:45.6

 

1:32.4

1

22:33.2

 

1:12:26.6

7

45

Michael J Schallop

378

39

5

12:15.6

 

0:54.4

5

31:55.8

 

0:57.1

12

26:38.9

 

1:12:41.8

8

56

Brett Erickson

129

39

4

12:14.9

 

1:48.5

7

32:56.6

 

1:41.6

10

25:27.5

 

1:14:09.1

9

64

Bernardo Tapia

414

36

12

13:34.2

 

2:24.1

13

35:24.3

 

0:45.8

2

23:00.4

 

1:15:08.8

10

65

Rodney Chu

87

38

11

13:30.3

 

1:30.0

8

33:46.8

 

1:11.5

8

25:15.5

 

1:15:14.1

11

66

Shawn Padilla

324

36

7

12:36.3

 

1:44.3

11

34:27.3

 

1:26.6

7

25:00.9

 

1:15:15.4

12

68

Thom Kreusel

240

37

15

13:48.4

 

1:13.6

10

34:07.0

 

1:04.9

9

25:26.5

 

1:15:40.4

13

25

Nicholas Hayden

184

38

22

15:23.9

 

1:41.5

12

34:39.2

 

0:57.3

16

27:38.7

 

1:20:20.6

14

34

Chris Grillone

479

38

9

12:57.4

 

1:42.3

19

37:36.2

 

0:51.8

20

28:05.1

 

1:21:12.8

15

37

Michael Clinton Arndt

26

37

10

13:09.2

 

2:07.7

18

37:36.2

 

0:32.6

19

28:02.0

 

1:21:27.7

16

51

Timothy Hanlock

176

38

20

14:16.2

 

2:09.8

17

37:12.0

 

1:26.3

14

27:09.3

 

1:22:13.6

17

52

Scott Whittenburg

451

35

16

13:51.4

 

2:36.6

15

35:58.7

 

2:14.6

17

27:39.2

 

1:22:20.5

18

79

Chad Bruckner

61

37

19

14:08.8

 

1:04.6

24

38:42.9

 

0:48.7

24

29:55.8

 

1:24:40.8

19

81

Derek Pearson

333

36

24

15:35.5

 

2:42.0

21

37:49.5

 

1:44.0

13

26:55.3

 

1:24:46.3

20

82

Matthew Kabak

488

37

14

13:44.8

 

2:42.3

22

38:12.6

 

1:43.3

22

28:29.7

 

1:24:52.7

21

103

Michael Piramoon

345

37

23

15:26.5

 

2:25.4

16

37:10.2

 

1:28.6

26

30:11.6

 

1:26:42.3

22

112

Martin Renaud

356

35

17

13:56.4

 

1:26.1

14

35:39.1

 

0:59.8

34

35:46.7

 

1:27:48.1

23

116

Anthony Mosley

301

39

26

16:54.8

 

2:56.0

20

37:38.8

 

1:33.7

23

28:56.5

 

1:27:59.8

24

128

Mike Weiksner

443

36

30

18:43.0

 

3:07.2

23

38:16.0

 

0:37.5

18

27:58.1

 

1:28:41.8

25

146

John Drumm

124

39

18

13:58.0

 

4:12.6

25

39:21.9

 

5:35.7

15

27:22.0

 

1:30:30.2

26

176

Mitchell Thomas

421

37

21

15:00.3

 

2:36.6

32

42:17.2

 

1:25.5

28

31:58.4

 

1:33:18.0

27

178

Jeff Bean

39

35

28

17:49.6

 

2:50.7

26

39:40.9

 

1:55.3

27

31:08.3

 

1:33:24.8

28

179

Zeferino Gonzalez

162

39

27

17:29.9

 

2:32.6

27

39:46.2

 

1:36.0

29

32:01.5

 

1:33:26.2

29

194

Andrew Nicholas Fenton

135

39

25

15:41.3

 

7:05.2

31

41:36.6

 

1:11.1

25

30:09.7

 

1:35:43.9

30

221

Andres C Paz

331

35

31

18:49.3

 

4:36.2

30

41:02.0

 

0:43.7

31

33:05.4

 

1:38:16.6

31

224

Donald Bela Blanchard

48

39

29

18:12.0

 

2:57.9

29

40:56.6

 

1:50.2

33

34:36.6

 

1:38:33.3

32

226

Aaron Blanding

49

39

32

19:08.6

 

5:33.5

34

43:52.6

 

2:35.5

21

28:16.0

 

1:39:26.2

33

1

Paul Peterson

341

38

33

20:03.4

 

4:03.6

33

42:33.2

 

2:16.9

32

34:16.8

 

1:43:13.9

34

53

Trisha Hippensteel

191

38

34

45:00.9

 

3:46.2

28

40:29.7

 

1:17.2

30

33:03.0

 

2:03:37.0

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

11

Patrick Brian McNenny

287

43

1

10:05.2

 

0:39.6

6

32:03.6

 

0:44.4

1

21:46.5

 

1:05:19.3

2

16

Steve Yatson

468

43

4

11:38.6

 

0:33.4

3

30:43.2

 

0:33.7

4

23:06.9

 

1:06:35.8

3

18

Steve Peck

335

43

3

11:36.3

 

1:03.2

4

30:43.8

 

0:27.7

6

23:44.4

 

1:07:35.4

4

21

Tim Porter

347

42

10

12:43.8

 

1:08.9

5

30:56.1

 

0:55.3

2

22:28.1

 

1:08:12.2

5

25

David Tarkington

415

43

5

11:41.2

 

1:23.0

2

30:27.3

 

0:45.7

5

23:08.4

 

1:09:25.6*

6

28

Sean Roland

369

40

6

11:55.2

 

0:43.4

8

33:26.5

 

0:39.5

3

22:49.6

 

1:09:34.2

7

70

Bill Fernald

136

40

11

12:48.0

 

2:30.0

11

34:23.8

 

1:20.7

7

24:47.5

 

1:15:50.0

8

79

Sean Collins

95

43

20

14:50.0

 

1:31.1

9

33:44.6

 

1:07.6

9

25:14.0

 

1:16:27.3

9

82

Peter Noymer

316

43

8

12:42.4

 

3:07.6

15

35:00.9

 

0:56.4

8

24:53.1

 

1:16:40.4

10

7

Neil MacDonald

265

41

25

15:29.7

 

1:12.3

7

33:26.4

 

0:45.9

11

27:09.3

 

1:18:03.6

11

11

Jeremy Ball

32

42

2

11:19.3

 

2:01.5

12

34:25.7

 

1:06.5

22

29:45.8

 

1:18:38.8

12

20

Mark J Weisz

446

41

12

13:17.4

 

1:45.1

19

35:32.3

 

0:50.9

13

28:08.5

 

1:19:34.2

13

22

Kevin Parks

326

41

9

12:42.9

 

2:17.9

20

35:51.2

 

1:19.2

12

27:25.4

 

1:19:36.6

14

41

John Charles Black

46

42

13

13:29.2

 

2:35.8

 

 

 

36:23.2

21

29:10.7

 

1:21:38.9

15

50

Michael E. Chase

83

41

17

14:12.5

 

2:45.6

17

35:28.8

 

1:33.0

15

28:12.8

 

1:22:12.7

16

54

Randy Thompson

422

41

7

12:39.1

 

0:28.4

24

37:28.2

 

0:44.9

26

31:12.2

 

1:22:32.8

17

55

Mark Joseph Gamble

155

40

15

14:11.1

 

2:50.3

16

35:19.0

 

2:22.0

14

28:09.3

 

1:22:51.7

18

59

Shane Burch

62

40

19

14:18.3

 

2:49.6

13

34:48.6

 

1:08.8

25

30:17.8

 

1:23:23.1

19

60

Jochen Breitwieser

53

40

16

14:11.6

 

1:08.4

32

40:08.7

 

0:49.2

10

27:06.1

 

1:23:24.0

20

67

Joe Carpenter

75

40

30

16:48.0

 

2:13.8

14

34:59.8

 

0:44.4

17

28:58.0

 

1:23:44.0

21

72

Steven Schenker

272

41

27

15:51.4

 

1:33.3

22

36:16.7

 

1:14.1

20

29:04.5

 

1:24:00.0

22

86

Sigurd Berven

500

40

29

16:37.5

 

1:22.4

10

34:16.5

 

0:46.2

27

32:03.9

 

1:25:06.5

23

89

Ken Hale

171

41

28

16:20.4

 

0:57.5

29

38:34.8

 

0:30.1

18

29:01.7

 

1:25:24.5

24

98

Evan Harding

178

42

21

15:00.6

 

2:40.9

28

38:30.0

 

1:32.1

16

28:29.3

 

1:26:12.9

25

113

John Graham Matthews

277

40

24

15:19.7

 

2:59.0

25

37:49.3

 

1:42.2

24

30:02.9

 

1:27:53.1

26

121

Daniel Stephen Roed

366

41

22

15:13.3

 

5:08.3

26

37:52.4

 

0:52.9

19

29:03.5

 

1:28:10.4

27

131

Michael Keeton

225

40

18

14:14.3

 

2:51.5

21

36:14.7

 

2:24.4

29

33:21.8

 

1:29:06.7

28

139

Douglas N Sorenson

394

41

23

15:17.7

 

3:35.0

31

39:33.0

 

1:18.2

23

29:57.7

 

1:29:41.6

29

141

Robert Moncrieff

295

43

26

15:41.5

 

1:57.8

30

38:36.9

 

1:12.3

28

32:43.8

 

1:30:12.3

30

198

David Adam Patterson

328

40

31

16:59.5

 

3:42.2

18

35:31.6

 

1:39.2

35

37:56.1

 

1:35:48.6

31

222

Rick Cory

98

42

32

18:33.8

 

3:31.1

27

38:14.2

 

1:37.5

33

36:20.3

 

1:38:16.9

32

7

Michael Steven Kompir

235

41

34

19:51.3

 

2:53.8

33

41:58.8

 

2:15.0

34

36:53.7

 

1:43:52.6

33

28

Sal Ismail

205

40

33

18:37.0

 

3:42.5

35

50:40.0

 

0:57.7

31

34:37.5

 

1:48:34.7

34

52

Peter Hsing

198

41

36

41:38.0

 

5:17.4

23

37:22.5

 

5:29.5

30

33:47.7

 

2:03:35.1

35

55

Patrick Millard

291

43

35

27:23.4

 

7:01.0

36

53:16.7

 

2:26.1

32

35:27.5

 

2:05:34.7

DQ

DQ

Grant A West

448

41

14

14:04.3

 

1:32.5

1

30:18.5

 

1:04.6

DQ

30:01.9

 

1:17:01.8

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

12

Daniel Wirls

459

49

1

10:20.5

 

1:04.6

3

32:28.2

 

0:39.7

1

20:55.7

 

1:05:28.7

2

36

Geoff Farrell

133

48

2

11:12.4

 

1:02.9

7

33:46.0

 

1:24.1

2

23:57.3

 

1:11:22.7

3

49

Patrick M Cunneen

106

45

5

11:59.8

 

1:24.1

6

33:08.9

 

0:59.5

6

25:42.3

 

1:13:14.6

4

53

Watson Malone Lohmann

257

48

6

12:33.9

 

1:47.0

8

33:48.9

 

0:57.6

3

24:40.5

 

1:13:47.9

5

72

John David Kirkland

232

46

18

15:28.1

 

2:05.9

2

32:21.7

 

0:54.6

4

25:07.7

 

1:15:58.0

6

76

Michael Thomas Magill

268

45

3

11:14.0

 

1:55.1

5

32:53.2

 

0:51.6

12

29:27.2

 

1:16:21.1

7

81

Dane Fouts

145

49

12

13:34.6

 

1:18.2

4

32:52.7

 

0:52.0

10

27:55.1

 

1:16:32.6

8

1

Patrick Charles Lenz

252

46

4

11:15.8

 

2:48.0

11

35:00.1

 

1:11.3

7

26:54.0

 

1:17:09.2

9

13

Daniel Harrington

180

48

16

15:14.3

 

3:07.6

1

31:06.5

 

1:55.0

9

27:30.2

 

1:18:53.6

10

18

Troy Mayfield

278

46

13

14:01.9

 

2:11.0

10

34:27.3

 

1:36.9

8

27:02.0

 

1:19:19.1

11

27

Robert Fiordalice

137

48

9

13:25.3

 

3:01.9

9

34:06.5

 

1:06.5

11

28:50.4

 

1:20:30.6

12

36

Andrew Susa

406

46

17

15:24.6

 

2:59.7

12

35:08.9

 

2:15.3

5

25:36.6

 

1:21:25.1

13

44

Tom Murtha

306

49

8

13:22.2

 

1:26.3

14

36:01.2

 

0:42.1

14

30:14.9

 

1:21:46.7

14

84

Charles Jeffery Bailey

30

47

7

13:06.1

 

2:36.9

16

36:49.7

 

2:02.1

15

30:28.4

 

1:25:03.2

15

95

Greg Mallek

269

49

14

14:10.4

 

1:25.6

13

35:11.5

 

1:18.3

17

33:46.3

 

1:25:52.1

16

152

Jim Seaton

382

48

11

13:29.8

 

3:35.2

15

36:19.1

 

2:21.8

16

33:20.8

 

1:31:06.7*

17

159

Craig Wilson

457

45

10

13:26.8

 

3:29.9

17

43:08.4

 

1:23.8

13

30:14.8

 

1:31:43.7

18

59

Craig Anthony Niemeyer

314

45

20

27:21.7

 

3:43.7

19

49:55.3

 

1:30.9

18

45:47.2

 

2:08:18.8

19

68

James P Cruse

104

45

19

27:12.8

 

7:24.1

18

49:38.9

 

2:21.4

19

59:24.5

 

2:26:01.7

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Jeff Loutit

261

52

1

10:32.3

 

0:55.1

5

31:20.2

 

0:34.7

1

21:25.5

 

1:04:47.8

2

10

Kurt Fouts

146

51

2

10:35.6

 

0:46.7

6

31:24.0

 

0:36.2

2

21:28.4

 

1:04:50.9

3

14

Richard Norman Robinson

364

51

6

12:07.4

 

0:35.3

2

30:11.7

 

0:29.2

3

22:30.2

 

1:05:53.8

4

26

David Slothower

389

52

3

11:34.3

 

1:19.0

4

30:59.2

 

0:52.7

5

24:40.8

 

1:09:26.0

5

57

Edmund Swanson

409

50

8

13:11.2

 

1:25.4

7

35:14.8

 

0:32.0

4

24:03.9

 

1:14:27.3

6

59

Gary Doren Franck

148

52

12

15:13.5

 

2:31.4

3

30:45.9

 

1:15.7

6

24:56.1

 

1:14:42.6

7

84

Genis A Zuniga

476

50

13

16:50.4

 

4:02.8

1

22:46.2

 

0:50.8

9

32:29.0

 

1:16:59.2

8

69

Timothy Fitzgerald

140

50

7

12:16.6

 

1:49.0

11

37:51.9

 

0:35.3

7

31:13.4

 

1:23:46.2

9

80

Fred Yost

470

51

4

11:48.1

 

2:07.0

9

37:19.3

 

1:36.5

8

31:53.2

 

1:24:44.1

10

130

Bill McGee

283

52

9

13:24.4

 

3:01.2

8

37:11.3

 

2:04.2

11

33:12.6

 

1:28:53.7

11

154

Nigel Upton

429

51

5

11:50.4

 

3:09.5

10

37:47.8

 

3:11.1

16

35:19.3

 

1:31:18.1

12

189

Frank A McMillan

286

51

14

17:52.9

 

3:09.9

12

38:20.6

 

1:25.4

13

34:09.3

 

1:34:58.1

13

213

Phil Hamister

175

52

10

14:09.5

 

4:28.5

18

43:59.9

 

1:05.4

12

33:22.9

 

1:37:06.2

14

229

John A Cowart

99

54

16

20:03.1

 

2:59.8

14

41:40.1

 

2:26.4

10

32:31.5

 

1:39:40.9

15

246

Doug Johnson

211

54

11

15:12.1

 

3:49.9

13

39:58.1

 

2:18.0

18

41:03.9

 

1:42:22.0

16

2

Anthony Delavati

115

50

17

21:15.5

 

3:26.8

16

42:06.9

 

1:12.1

15

35:12.7

 

1:43:14.0

17

3

Roy L. Rose

371

51

18

21:16.0

 

3:27.5

17

42:11.3

 

1:07.8

14

35:11.6

 

1:43:14.2

18

6

Gregory K Moore

296

50

15

19:35.2

 

3:20.8

15

42:00.4

 

2:07.9

17

36:43.3

 

1:43:47.6

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

17

Warren Scott

490

55

4

11:42.9

 

1:08.4

1

30:38.3

 

1:34.2

1

22:30.5

 

1:07:34.3

2

38

Hans Facer

132

57

2

11:25.4

 

1:03.7

4

33:46.4

 

0:39.9

2

24:45.2

 

1:11:40.6

3

41

Joe Robb

361

59

3

11:37.8

 

1:06.8

3

33:12.3

 

0:57.9

3

25:19.4

 

1:12:14.2

4

48

Sean Kelly

228

58

1

10:30.3

 

1:43.2

5

34:00.7

 

0:42.2

4

25:57.2

 

1:12:53.6

5

19

Mark Stephen Young

471

55

8

14:51.0

 

1:43.0

2

32:45.7

 

1:19.6

7

28:48.1

 

1:19:27.4

6

30

Rich Larson

244

58

5

13:10.3

 

2:35.0

6

34:58.3

 

1:15.6

6

28:40.0

 

1:20:39.2

7

76

Larry Tomsic

426

56

9

15:10.6

 

1:52.1

7

35:34.9

 

1:10.9

5

28:26.7

 

1:24:15.2*

8

105

Dana Krancevic

238

58

11

17:06.5

 

1:56.7

8

36:53.0

 

0:47.5

9

30:13.8

 

1:26:57.5

9

109

Bart Burstein

66

57

7

13:58.1

 

3:24.4

10

38:34.7

 

0:42.5

10

30:43.7

 

1:27:23.4

10

133

Chris O'Brien

318

55

6

13:45.8

 

3:57.7

12

40:22.8

 

1:22.1

8

29:40.7

 

1:29:09.1

11

180

David Leksell

251

59

12

20:11.8

 

3:36.9

9

37:36.8

 

1:57.0

11

30:49.0

 

1:34:11.5

12

5

Michael Charles Peck

334

58

10

16:48.4

 

6:05.9

11

40:14.8

 

 

14

40:13.4

 

1:43:22.5

13

47

Pete Burnight

65

57

13

22:10.7

 

5:36.4

14

52:41.7

 

1:13.2

13

37:46.5

 

1:59:28.5

14

64

Scott Horlock

195

56

14

45:46.9

 

4:25.4

13

51:49.6

 

2:07.0

12

34:42.3

 

2:18:51.2

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

39

Tim Lavelle

246

61

3

12:05.3

 

1:46.4

1

32:42.7

 

0:49.8

1

24:20.1

 

1:11:44.3

2

62

Greg Warnick

442

62

1

11:35.4

 

0:35.1

3

34:39.9

 

0:35.7

2

27:41.0

 

1:15:07.1

3

3

Ken Dobberpuhl

121

61

2

12:04.8

 

1:41.6

2

32:50.5

 

1:21.2

3

29:39.6

 

1:17:37.7

4

151

John Patrick Wolfe

463

62

4

15:29.1

 

3:57.4

4

35:22.8

 

3:00.4

4

33:12.7

 

1:31:02.4

5

237

Jay Thomas

420

60

5

15:49.2

 

3:50.5

5

38:41.8

 

2:24.2

6

39:53.2

 

1:40:38.9

6

26

Robert Tassan

416

61

6

19:43.5

 

5:35.5

7

43:29.0

 

0:29.3

5

38:27.0

 

1:47:44.3

7

44

David Patterson, Sr

330

62

7

23:18.2

 

2:56.0

6

39:46.9

 

2:13.1

7

49:42.5

 

1:57:56.7

8

65

Stu Etzler

491

63

8

26:44.7

 

4:08.0

8

43:42.4

 

3:08.6

8

1:04:22.1

 

2:22:05.8

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

40

Buzz Gray

165

65

2

15:44.2

 

0:59.1

2

36:09.5

 

0:57.7

1

27:45.6

 

1:21:36.1

2

68

Paul B Stephens

402

66

1

14:38.6

 

1:09.8

1

35:08.1

 

1:12.7

4

31:36.8

 

1:23:46.0

3

163

Roger Kern

231

67

5

21:37.5

 

2:26.3

3

37:15.0

 

1:48.0

2

28:44.5

 

1:31:51.3

4

165

Kenneth Decko

114

65

3

16:48.8

 

2:46.5

4

41:21.1

 

1:36.2

3

30:02.9

 

1:32:35.5

5

27

Tim Riley

359

65

4

19:23.0

 

3:03.8

5

46:25.9

 

1:50.6

5

37:29.6

 

1:48:12.9

 

Male 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

16

Robert Jones

216

70

1

19:25.2

 

3:52.3

1

42:35.0

 

1:31.0

1

38:21.5

 

1:45:45.0

 

Male 75 to 79

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

20

Patrick F. Cunneen

105

76

1

18:42.2

 

3:31.6

1

44:32.6

 

1:29.1

1

38:33.3

 

1:46:48.8

 

Male 80 to 84

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

48

Jack Bettencourt

44

81

1

19:38.6

 

4:59.6

2

45:35.2

 

3:50.6

1

47:43.3

 

2:01:47.3

2

50

Chuck Freuler

151

82

2

26:23.1

 

3:03.3

1

42:28.4

 

1:11.3

2

49:24.3

 

2:02:30.4

 

Pro Athletes

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Becky Lavelle

1

0

1

9:33.6

 

0:34.6

1

30:44.9

 

0:29.7

1

20:21.0

 

1:01:43.8

2

2

Kristin Iavarone

3

30

2

10:39.3

 

0:45.3

2

31:20.7

 

0:44.5

2

23:32.9

 

1:07:02.7

 

Relay Team

Mixed 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

3

Alexandra Julia Berven

495

52

3

46:11.8

 

1:35.5

3

1:04:16.6

 

1:00.8

3

40:20.8

 

2:33:25.5

 

Mixed 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Ludovic Peters

497

46

1

9:03.6

 

0:28.4

1

30:24.8

 

0:28.9

2

31:18.5

 

1:11:44.2

2

2

Marshall Payne Clark

496

28

2

17:23.2

 

0:32.4

2

43:21.7

 

0:23.6

1

27:20.2

 

1:29:01.1

 

Physically Challenged

Female 0-99

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Aerial Gilbert

10

55

1

16:26.4

 

2:55.2

1

36:11.6

 

1:10.1

1

39:51.5

 

1:36:34.8