Santa Cruz Sprint Triathlon 2009

Overall Results

August 09, 2009


Finish Line Productions, LLC
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Martin Spierings

397

33

M

5

9:16.5

 

0:30.3

9

29:48.5

 

0:29.1

2

20:04.5

 

1:00:08.9

2

Dave Reid

354

32

M

3

8:59.2

 

0:24.1

4

28:10.8

 

0:37.5

21

22:38.5

 

1:00:50.1

3

Becky Lavelle

1

0

F

7

9:33.6

 

0:34.6

23

30:44.9

 

0:29.7

3

20:21.0

 

1:01:43.8

4

Joe Dickerson

119

22

M

9

9:58.4

 

0:49.2

6

29:01.4

 

0:42.0

6

21:13.5

 

1:01:44.5

5

Stephen Bourque

51

30

M

19

10:44.6

 

0:41.2

5

28:43.1

 

0:24.5

11

21:43.4

 

1:02:16.8

6

Kirk Warner

441

18

M

12

10:28.0

 

0:24.2

20

30:39.0

 

0:26.6

13

21:56.1

 

1:03:53.9

7

David Levine

254

19

M

8

9:50.6

 

0:46.9

47

32:34.0

 

0:32.1

4

20:33.1

 

1:04:16.7

8

Branton Curt

108

23

M

22

10:55.2

 

0:58.3

17

30:35.1

 

0:47.1

7

21:17.6

 

1:04:33.3

9

Jeff Loutit

261

52

M

14

10:32.3

 

0:55.1

29

31:20.2

 

0:34.7

8

21:25.5

 

1:04:47.8

10

Kurt Fouts

146

51

M

15

10:35.6

 

0:46.7

31

31:24.0

 

0:36.2

9

21:28.4

 

1:04:50.9

11

Patrick Brian McNenny

287

43

M

10

10:05.2

 

0:39.6

41

32:03.6

 

0:44.4

12

21:46.5

 

1:05:19.3

12

Daniel Wirls

459

49

M

11

10:20.5

 

1:04.6

46

32:28.2

 

0:39.7

5

20:55.7

 

1:05:28.7

13

Scott Edward Kolofer

234

18

M

24

10:59.9

 

0:55.0

8

29:38.0

 

0:44.1

30

23:17.6

 

1:05:34.6

14

Richard Norman Robinson

364

51

M

59

12:07.4

 

0:35.3

13

30:11.7

 

0:29.2

18

22:30.2

 

1:05:53.8

15

Jeff Lombard

258

24

M

85

12:47.3

 

0:54.4

10

29:57.7

 

0:40.0

10

21:42.9

 

1:06:02.3

16

Steve Yatson

468

43

M

38

11:38.6

 

0:33.4

21

30:43.2

 

0:33.7

27

23:06.9

 

1:06:35.8

17

Kristin Iavarone

3

30

F

18

10:39.3

 

0:45.3

30

31:20.7

 

0:44.5

33

23:32.9

 

1:07:02.7

18

Warren Scott

490

55

M

46

11:42.9

 

1:08.4

19

30:38.3

 

1:34.2

19

22:30.5

 

1:07:34.3

19

Steve Peck

335

43

M

35

11:36.3

 

1:03.2

22

30:43.8

 

0:27.7

35

23:44.4

 

1:07:35.4

20

Matthew Rodrigues

365

26

M

27

11:06.8

 

1:35.0

28

31:19.9

 

0:44.1

26

23:03.2

 

1:07:49.0

21

Malcolm A De Sieyes

111

27

M

23

10:56.5

 

0:57.7

39

32:00.1

 

0:44.4

32

23:28.7

 

1:08:07.4

22

Tim Porter

347

42

M

81

12:43.8

 

1:08.9

25

30:56.1

 

0:55.3

17

22:28.1

 

1:08:12.2

23

Francisco Suro

405

38

M

6

9:20.1

 

1:00.3

73

33:48.7

 

0:46.9

31

23:24.4

 

1:08:20.4

24

Gary Brind

57

35

M

61

12:08.8

 

0:54.8

11

30:06.4

 

0:56.5

47

24:37.3

 

1:08:43.8

25

Sara Cohen

92

40

F

40

11:40.1

 

1:21.7

42

32:13.5

 

0:45.3

22

22:46.8

 

1:08:47.4

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

David Tarkington

415

43

M

41

11:41.2

 

1:23.0

16

30:27.3

 

0:45.7

28

23:08.4

 

1:09:25.6*

27

David Slothower

389

52

M

33

11:34.3

 

1:19.0

26

30:59.2

 

0:52.7

50

24:40.8

 

1:09:26.0

28

John Conley

96

29

M

26

11:05.7

 

1:02.4

38

31:57.3

 

1:13.0

42

24:14.9

 

1:09:33.3

29

Sean Roland

369

40

M

54

11:55.2

 

0:43.4

64

33:26.5

 

0:39.5

23

22:49.6

 

1:09:34.2

30

Ursela Simone Nicholson

313

25

F

44

11:42.8

 

1:24.8

54

32:51.6

 

0:43.5

24

22:55.9

 

1:09:38.6

31

Rory Seiter

383

28

M

25

11:00.7

 

0:41.6

65

33:37.3

 

0:27.7

38

24:02.2

 

1:09:49.5

32

Paul Zamora

475

37

M

77

12:40.4

 

0:50.9

33

31:41.5

 

0:51.0

36

23:55.3

 

1:09:59.1

33

Oscar Lomeli

259

23

M

129

13:39.3

 

1:02.9

49

32:40.4

 

0:47.9

16

22:27.7

 

1:10:38.2

34

Joshua Hickey

122

35

M

62

12:14.3

 

1:21.4

32

31:28.7

 

0:47.9

53

24:46.6

 

1:10:38.9

35

Cory Beal

38

16

M

20

10:45.6

 

0:44.1

36

31:53.6

 

0:43.6

108

26:59.6

 

1:11:06.5

36

Jeremy J Wilbur

453

23

M

53

11:54.7

 

2:22.8

60

33:20.9

 

1:28.4

14

22:14.2

 

1:11:21.0

37

Geoff Farrell

133

48

M

28

11:12.4

 

1:02.9

69

33:46.0

 

1:24.1

37

23:57.3

 

1:11:22.7

38

Andrew Tight

423

22

M

65

12:16.1

 

1:17.1

34

31:50.4

 

1:01.2

61

25:03.5

 

1:11:28.3

39

Hans Facer

132

57

M

32

11:25.4

 

1:03.7

71

33:46.4

 

0:39.9

51

24:45.2

 

1:11:40.6

40

Ludovic Peters

497

46

M

4

9:03.6

 

0:28.4

15

30:24.8

 

0:28.9

242

31:18.5

 

1:11:44.2

41

Tim Lavelle

246

61

M

58

12:05.3

 

1:46.4

50

32:42.7

 

0:49.8

44

24:20.1

 

1:11:44.3

42

Will Hahn

170

36

M

69

12:24.1

 

0:50.5

35

31:52.3

 

1:03.4

80

25:41.9

 

1:11:52.2

43

Joe Robb

361

59

M

36

11:37.8

 

1:06.8

59

33:12.3

 

0:57.9

73

25:19.4

 

1:12:14.2

44

Christian Morgan

482

37

M

137

13:44.2

 

1:51.2

51

32:45.6

 

1:32.4

20

22:33.2

 

1:12:26.6

45

Antonio De Grassi

110

33

M

71

12:32.1

 

1:26.7

75

33:49.5

 

1:08.2

34

23:38.6

 

1:12:35.1

46

Mark Whittock

452

16

M

45

11:42.8

 

0:25.5

61

33:22.6

 

0:30.6

98

26:38.8

 

1:12:40.3

47

Michael J Schallop

378

39

M

64

12:15.6

 

0:54.4

37

31:55.8

 

0:57.1

99

26:38.9

 

1:12:41.8

48

Mike Mougeotte

303

33

M

194

14:48.5

 

1:34.6

18

30:35.4

 

1:03.9

56

24:48.2

 

1:12:50.6

49

Adam Daniel Andresen

24

26

M

172

14:18.1

 

1:23.6

83

34:18.2

 

0:35.5

15

22:15.2

 

1:12:50.6

50

Sean Kelly

228

58

M

13

10:30.3

 

1:43.2

78

34:00.7

 

0:42.2

88

25:57.2

 

1:12:53.6

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Patrick M Cunneen

106

45

M

56

11:59.8

 

1:24.1

58

33:08.9

 

0:59.5

81

25:42.3

 

1:13:14.6

52

James Robert Griswold

168

27

M

92

12:55.1

 

1:19.3

62

33:25.2

 

0:39.7

62

25:03.7

 

1:13:23.0

53

Todd Pingaro

343

33

M

67

12:20.2

 

1:08.7

40

32:00.4

 

1:02.0

63

25:04.9

 

1:13:36.2*

54

Monique Tobbagi

424

29

F

142

13:47.0

 

1:17.2

103

35:04.7

 

0:29.0

29

23:08.7

 

1:13:46.6

55

Watson Malone Lohmann

257

48

M

72

12:33.9

 

1:47.0

74

33:48.9

 

0:57.6

49

24:40.5

 

1:13:47.9

56

Aaron Wunderlich

466

27

M

99

13:04.5

 

1:56.6

44

32:20.3

 

0:42.4

84

25:53.3

 

1:13:57.1

57

Caitlin Scheder-Bieschin

379

16

F

55

11:59.0

 

0:30.8

106

35:09.9

 

0:30.0

83

25:52.6

 

1:14:02.3

58

Brett Erickson

129

39

M

63

12:14.9

 

1:48.5

57

32:56.6

 

1:41.6

75

25:27.5

 

1:14:09.1

59

Edmund Swanson

409

50

M

109

13:11.2

 

1:25.4

109

35:14.8

 

0:32.0

39

24:03.9

 

1:14:27.3

60

Cecilia Lavelle

245

29

F

51

11:53.6

 

1:12.6

79

34:00.9

 

1:04.8

95

26:27.3

 

1:14:39.2

61

Gary Doren Franck

148

52

M

214

15:13.5

 

2:31.4

24

30:45.9

 

1:15.7

59

24:56.1

 

1:14:42.6

62

Jason Liu

256

25

M

47

11:43.5

 

1:32.6

129

35:56.1

 

0:58.4

55

24:48.1

 

1:14:58.7

63

Shoshanah M. Orzech

322

37

F

148

13:53.9

 

1:22.8

66

33:41.3

 

0:49.8

71

25:17.2

 

1:15:05.0

64

Greg Warnick

442

62

M

34

11:35.4

 

0:35.1

94

34:39.9

 

0:35.7

133

27:41.0

 

1:15:07.1

65

Rohanna McCord

280

30

F

110

13:11.7

 

1:24.5

70

33:46.1

 

0:50.7

86

25:54.7

 

1:15:07.7

66

Bernardo Tapia

414

36

M

127

13:34.2

 

2:24.1

112

35:24.3

 

0:45.8

25

23:00.4

 

1:15:08.8

67

Rodney Chu

87

38

M

126

13:30.3

 

1:30.0

72

33:46.8

 

1:11.5

69

25:15.5

 

1:15:14.1

68

Shawn Padilla

324

36

M

73

12:36.3

 

1:44.3

89

34:27.3

 

1:26.6

60

25:00.9

 

1:15:15.4

69

Lara Chatterjee Rogers

367

28

F

70

12:25.9

 

1:26.5

91

34:34.5

 

0:58.0

90

26:03.7

 

1:15:28.6

70

Thom Kreusel

240

37

M

144

13:48.4

 

1:13.6

81

34:07.0

 

1:04.9

74

25:26.5

 

1:15:40.4

71

Timi Sutton

408

50

F

145

13:51.2

 

1:11.4

84

34:19.2

 

0:53.8

77

25:31.7

 

1:15:47.3

72

Bill Fernald

136

40

M

87

12:48.0

 

2:30.0

86

34:23.8

 

1:20.7

54

24:47.5

 

1:15:50.0

73

Elizabeth Ailee Butterick

68

26

F

120

13:25.9

 

1:41.5

115

35:29.4

 

0:55.8

45

24:21.5

 

1:15:54.1

74

John David Kirkland

232

46

M

233

15:28.1

 

2:05.9

45

32:21.7

 

0:54.6

64

25:07.7

 

1:15:58.0

75

Sam Clarot

90

19

M

106

13:10.0

 

1:07.9

127

35:53.3

 

0:55.8

57

24:51.0

 

1:15:58.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Adam Mitchell-Hardt

293

26

M

155

14:01.0

 

1:29.5

76

33:49.7

 

1:05.5

82

25:51.3

 

1:16:17.0

77

Marlon Morales

298

30

M

84

12:46.4

 

1:10.3

143

36:16.2

 

0:39.8

76

25:27.7

 

1:16:20.4

78

Michael Thomas Magill

268

45

M

29

11:14.0

 

1:55.1

56

32:53.2

 

0:51.6

188

29:27.2

 

1:16:21.1

79

Judy Sambrailo

376

51

F

115

13:17.6

 

1:36.1

88

34:27.0

 

1:02.0

89

25:59.2

 

1:16:21.9

80

Christine Zamora

474

35

F

183

14:32.3

 

1:03.8

77

33:53.9

 

0:47.4

92

26:06.5

 

1:16:23.9

81

Sean Collins

95

43

M

196

14:50.0

 

1:31.1

68

33:44.6

 

1:07.6

68

25:14.0

 

1:16:27.3

82

Adam Chirstophe Crowhurst

103

27

M

121

13:26.5

 

1:32.2

43

32:14.3

 

0:28.1

165

28:48.0

 

1:16:29.1

83

Dane Fouts

145

49

M

128

13:34.6

 

1:18.2

55

32:52.7

 

0:52.0

140

27:55.1

 

1:16:32.6

84

Peter Noymer

316

43

M

79

12:42.4

 

3:07.6

101

35:00.9

 

0:56.4

58

24:53.1

 

1:16:40.4

85

Joseph Morlock

299

21

M

74

12:37.9

 

2:29.0

96

34:55.2

 

1:34.6

66

25:12.9

 

1:16:49.6

86

Genis A Zuniga

476

50

M

297

16:50.4

 

4:02.8

2

22:46.2

 

0:50.8

274

32:29.0

 

1:16:59.2

87

Patrick Charles Lenz

252

46

M

30

11:15.8

 

2:48.0

100

35:00.1

 

1:11.3

103

26:54.0

 

1:17:09.2

88

Billy Gray

164

33

M

83

12:45.4

 

1:50.0

120

35:36.7

 

1:05.5

85

25:54.4

 

1:17:12.0

89

Ken Dobberpuhl

121

61

M

57

12:04.8

 

1:41.6

53

32:50.5

 

1:21.2

192

29:39.6

 

1:17:37.7

90

Naomi Glassman

37

19

F

17

10:39.1

 

1:57.6

194

38:00.0

 

0:55.9

93

26:07.3

 

1:17:39.9

91

Ryan Messersmith

290

12

M

177

14:22.1

 

1:06.3

135

36:09.0

 

0:59.2

72

25:19.2

 

1:17:55.8

92

Leopoldo Ramirez

351

24

M

198

14:56.3

 

1:47.3

123

35:44.4

 

1:02.8

46

24:27.8

 

1:17:58.6

93

Neil MacDonald

265

41

M

236

15:29.7

 

1:12.3

63

33:26.4

 

0:45.9

117

27:09.3

 

1:18:03.6

94

Meredith Hawkins

183

24

F

111

13:13.5

 

2:11.8

195

38:01.9

 

0:42.0

40

24:05.5

 

1:18:14.7

95

Humberto Beltra Martinez

276

33

M

278

16:28.2

 

2:05.8

67

33:44.0

 

0:53.9

65

25:11.0

 

1:18:22.9

96

Janet Yiu

469

29

F

123

13:28.5

 

1:49.7

155

36:47.9

 

1:03.1

70

25:16.7

 

1:18:25.9

97

Jeremy Ball

32

42

M

31

11:19.3

 

2:01.5

87

34:25.7

 

1:06.5

195

29:45.8

 

1:18:38.8

98

John Kvandal

241

26

M

21

10:54.1

 

1:19.7

197

38:05.5

 

1:34.4

106

26:55.9

 

1:18:49.6

99

Daniel Harrington

180

48

M

217

15:14.3

 

3:07.6

27

31:06.5

 

1:55.0

126

27:30.2

 

1:18:53.6

100

James Wong

464

25

M

37

11:38.2

 

2:28.7

164

37:09.5

 

1:19.0

96

26:27.5

 

1:19:02.9

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Pippi Vaughan

433

36

F

89

12:49.2

 

1:45.8

97

34:57.1

 

1:28.8

143

28:02.2

 

1:19:03.1

102

Joanne Saunders

377

29

F

93

12:55.2

 

1:25.5

146

36:17.1

 

0:52.2

130

27:35.5

 

1:19:05.5

103

Austin Acosta

13

15

M

130

13:39.5

 

1:44.4

208

38:20.3

 

1:05.6

43

24:19.5

 

1:19:09.3

104

Troy Mayfield

278

46

M

156

14:01.9

 

2:11.0

90

34:27.3

 

1:36.9

112

27:02.0

 

1:19:19.1

105

Mark Stephen Young

471

55

M

197

14:51.0

 

1:43.0

52

32:45.7

 

1:19.6

166

28:48.1

 

1:19:27.4

106

Mark J Weisz

446

41

M

114

13:17.4

 

1:45.1

117

35:32.3

 

0:50.9

146

28:08.5

 

1:19:34.2

107

Jaime Magallon

267

27

M

267

15:58.1

 

1:55.5

152

36:45.1

 

0:42.0

41

24:14.8

 

1:19:35.5

108

Kevin Parks

326

41

M

80

12:42.9

 

2:17.9

125

35:51.2

 

1:19.2

124

27:25.4

 

1:19:36.6

109

Jenni Ann Jaeger

207

30

F

82

12:43.8

 

1:41.8

181

37:38.7

 

0:50.0

110

27:00.1

 

1:19:54.4

110

Stephen Newlin

310

34

M

187

14:35.8

 

1:40.3

122

35:42.1

 

1:25.0

104

26:55.2

 

1:20:18.4

111

Nicholas Hayden

184

38

M

228

15:23.9

 

1:41.5

92

34:39.2

 

0:57.3

131

27:38.7

 

1:20:20.6

112

Hope Gelbach

156

44

F

186

14:34.3

 

1:26.9

150

36:22.2

 

0:45.4

120

27:16.2

 

1:20:25.0

113

Robert Fiordalice

137

48

M

119

13:25.3

 

3:01.9

80

34:06.5

 

1:06.5

167

28:50.4

 

1:20:30.6

114

Kevin Piramoon

344

27

M

43

11:42.4

 

1:55.5

124

35:45.0

 

0:58.8

209

30:10.8

 

1:20:32.5

115

Robin McDonald

282

42

F

133

13:40.9

 

2:21.9

128

35:53.4

 

1:49.8

102

26:49.0

 

1:20:35.0

116

Rich Larson

244

58

M

107

13:10.3

 

2:35.0

98

34:58.3

 

1:15.6

160

28:40.0

 

1:20:39.2

117

Lorenzo Ubaldi

428

28

M

39

11:39.7

 

2:04.4

118

35:33.9

 

1:35.4

200

29:55.2

 

1:20:48.6

118

Alana Henrickson

186

50

F

153

13:58.0

 

2:15.8

198

38:09.5

 

1:51.5

52

24:45.3

 

1:21:00.1

119

Chris Perry

336

32

M

 

 

 

15:40.7

102

35:04.1

 

1:31.1

168

28:51.3

 

1:21:07.2

120

Chris Grillone

479

38

M

95

12:57.4

 

1:42.3

177

37:36.2

 

0:51.8

145

28:05.1

 

1:21:12.8

121

Humberto Hernandez

187

26

M

175

14:18.5

 

2:05.7

153

36:45.6

 

1:32.6

97

26:38.7

 

1:21:21.1

122

Andrew Susa

406

46

M

229

15:24.6

 

2:59.7

105

35:08.9

 

2:15.3

78

25:36.6

 

1:21:25.1

123

Michael Clinton Arndt

26

37

M

104

13:09.2

 

2:07.7

178

37:36.2

 

0:32.6

142

28:02.0

 

1:21:27.7

124

Teresa Jane Clayton

91

53

F

150

13:56.9

 

2:20.1

230

39:01.8

 

1:31.6

48

24:39.9

 

1:21:30.3

125

Henry Kao

220

26

M

224

15:19.5

 

3:10.1

126

35:53.2

 

1:14.3

87

25:56.8

 

1:21:33.9

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Buzz Gray

165

65

M

248

15:44.2

 

0:59.1

136

36:09.5

 

0:57.7

135

27:45.6

 

1:21:36.1

127

John Charles Black

46

42

M

124

13:29.2

 

2:35.8

 

 

 

36:23.2

182

29:10.7

 

1:21:38.9

128

Catherine Cairone

69

28

F

105

13:09.9

 

1:52.1

196

38:04.0

 

0:43.2

138

27:52.9

 

1:21:42.1

129

Rebecca Jones

215

45

F

113

13:16.0

 

2:09.5

148

36:20.9

 

1:16.8

162

28:42.0

 

1:21:45.2

130

Tom Murtha

306

49

M

116

13:22.2

 

1:26.3

133

36:01.2

 

0:42.1

216

30:14.9

 

1:21:46.7

131

Jay Weisblatt

445

34

M

88

12:48.9

 

1:22.9

108

35:12.4

 

1:17.9

236

31:05.1

 

1:21:47.2

132

Debbie I Melnikoff

288

55

F

68

12:20.7

 

1:29.7

176

37:35.6

 

1:14.9

184

29:14.7

 

1:21:55.6

133

David Chang

82

26

M

75

12:39.1

 

2:05.7

201

38:12.8

 

1:09.9

137

27:52.0

 

1:21:59.5

134

Bradley Blackburn

47

23

M

112

13:14.8

 

1:50.0

273

40:44.3

 

0:35.5

79

25:38.4

 

1:22:03.0

135

Jeffrey Karst

221

34

M

243

15:36.3

 

2:27.4

85

34:20.2

 

2:08.2

129

27:34.2

 

1:22:06.3

136

Michael E. Chase

83

41

M

165

14:12.5

 

2:45.6

114

35:28.8

 

1:33.0

148

28:12.8

 

1:22:12.7

137

Timothy Hanlock

176

38

M

170

14:16.2

 

2:09.8

167

37:12.0

 

1:26.3

116

27:09.3

 

1:22:13.6

138

Scott Whittenburg

451

35

M

146

13:51.4

 

2:36.6

131

35:58.7

 

2:14.6

132

27:39.2

 

1:22:20.5

139

Bridget O'Brien

317

31

F

96

13:02.8

 

2:57.8

255

40:01.3

 

1:08.7

67

25:12.9

 

1:22:23.5

140

Randy Thompson

422

41

M

76

12:39.1

 

0:28.4

173

37:28.2

 

0:44.9

239

31:12.2

 

1:22:32.8

141

Mark Joseph Gamble

155

40

M

163

14:11.1

 

2:50.3

110

35:19.0

 

2:22.0

147

28:09.3

 

1:22:51.7

142

Alistair Hawkin Berven

41

15

M

97

13:03.0

 

2:58.3

235

39:13.8

 

0:40.8

114

27:04.7

 

1:23:00.6

143

Eric Huang

199

29

M

219

15:15.8

 

1:51.9

132

35:59.0

 

1:43.3

153

28:20.7

 

1:23:10.7

144

Heather Rozario

373

38

F

204

15:02.6

 

1:18.4

158

36:48.3

 

1:01.0

180

29:05.6

 

1:23:15.9

145

Shane Burch

62

40

M

173

14:18.3

 

2:49.6

95

34:48.6

 

1:08.8

219

30:17.8

 

1:23:23.1

146

Jochen Breitwieser

53

40

M

164

14:11.6

 

1:08.4

256

40:08.7

 

0:49.2

115

27:06.1

 

1:23:24.0

147

Nancy Russell

374

54

F

190

14:41.4

 

1:28.9

182

37:38.7

 

0:48.9

164

28:46.5

 

1:23:24.4

148

Derrick Borrell Breton

55

32

M

143

13:47.7

 

1:44.6

138

36:11.5

 

1:35.1

212

30:12.7

 

1:23:31.6

149

Cedric Brehaut

52

34

M

171

14:17.0

 

2:30.2

206

38:17.4

 

1:19.3

118

27:14.1

 

1:23:38.0

150

Lauren Barnard

33

26

F

244

15:37.7

 

2:16.7

171

37:22.6

 

1:22.3

109

26:59.9

 

1:23:39.2

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Gregory J Alburn

15

29

M

132

13:40.7

 

2:32.3

144

36:16.2

 

1:39.1

190

29:35.1

 

1:23:43.4

152

Marcella Cox

100

43

F

139

13:44.8

 

2:38.7

154

36:47.1

 

1:37.1

170

28:56.0

 

1:23:43.7

153

Joe Carpenter

75

40

M

292

16:48.0

 

2:13.8

99

34:59.8

 

0:44.4

172

28:58.0

 

1:23:44.0

154

Paul B Stephens

402

66

M

188

14:38.6

 

1:09.8

104

35:08.1

 

1:12.7

249

31:36.8

 

1:23:46.0

155

Timothy Fitzgerald

140

50

M

66

12:16.6

 

1:49.0

189

37:51.9

 

0:35.3

240

31:13.4

 

1:23:46.2

156

Nicholas Weiksner

444

34

M

192

14:43.7

 

2:41.3

172

37:24.9

 

1:31.1

125

27:25.8

 

1:23:46.8

157

Sarah Rea

352

25

F

158

14:06.1

 

2:25.7

240

39:25.9

 

1:13.5

101

26:44.7

 

1:23:55.9

158

Steven Schenker

272

41

M

259

15:51.4

 

1:33.3

145

36:16.7

 

1:14.1

179

29:04.5

 

1:24:00.0

159

Noelle Huskey

201

26

F

141

13:46.0

 

1:53.3

175

37:31.6

 

1:12.9

191

29:38.8

 

1:24:02.6

160

Jeremy S Reither

355

33

M

100

13:06.0

 

3:18.8

130

35:58.0

 

1:25.3

222

30:22.4

 

1:24:10.5

161

Tabatha Utley

484

33

F

330

17:53.5

 

3:23.6

141

36:13.4

 

 

403

1:06:23.3

 

1:24:14.8

162

Larry Tomsic

426

56

M

210

15:10.6

 

1:52.1

119

35:34.9

 

1:10.9

155

28:26.7

 

1:24:15.2*

163

Shelly Taylor

417

47

F

60

12:08.3

 

3:45.9

227

38:56.2

 

2:25.4

113

27:03.7

 

1:24:19.5

164

Amanda Habel

169

29

F

227

15:22.3

 

2:46.2

134

36:03.7

 

0:47.2

193

29:40.3

 

1:24:39.7

165

Chad Bruckner

61

37

M

159

14:08.8

 

1:04.6

221

38:42.9

 

0:48.7

201

29:55.8

 

1:24:40.8

166

Fred Yost

470

51

M

48

11:48.1

 

2:07.0

169

37:19.3

 

1:36.5

257

31:53.2

 

1:24:44.1

167

Derek Pearson

333

36

M

241

15:35.5

 

2:42.0

188

37:49.5

 

1:44.0

105

26:55.3

 

1:24:46.3

168

Matthew Kabak

488

37

M

138

13:44.8

 

2:42.3

200

38:12.6

 

1:43.3

157

28:29.7

 

1:24:52.7

169

Robert Barnette

34

28

M

151

13:57.7

 

2:16.2

151

36:36.5

 

1:48.9

223

30:22.7

 

1:25:02.0

170

Charles Jeffery Bailey

30

47

M

101

13:06.1

 

2:36.9

159

36:49.7

 

2:02.1

225

30:28.4

 

1:25:03.2

171

Esther Witmer

460

20

F

108

13:10.9

 

2:10.7

253

39:56.4

 

0:47.4

174

28:59.8

 

1:25:05.2

172

Sigurd Berven

500

40

M

286

16:37.5

 

1:22.4

82

34:16.5

 

0:46.2

262

32:03.9

 

1:25:06.5

173

Alexandra G Chan

80

24

F

176

14:22.1

 

2:03.8

270

40:35.4

 

1:08.8

107

26:57.3

 

1:25:07.4

174

Tina Mallek

270

49

F

283

16:33.9

 

1:45.3

113

35:28.5

 

1:01.9

220

30:19.3

 

1:25:08.9

175

Ken Hale

171

41

M

273

16:20.4

 

0:57.5

215

38:34.8

 

0:30.1

176

29:01.7

 

1:25:24.5

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Emily Paris

325

31

F

238

15:34.1

 

2:17.7

212

38:30.0

 

 

404

1:09:50.5

 

1:25:24.9

177

Eric P Anderson

21

32

M

50

11:53.5

 

2:54.9

248

39:48.0

 

1:56.1

177

29:02.6

 

1:25:35.1

178

Kara Kohler

233

18

F

16

10:38.6

 

4:53.5

298

41:51.7

 

1:06.3

119

27:14.1

 

1:25:44.2

179

Bree Phillips

342

35

F

174

14:18.3

 

1:47.2

225

38:53.4

 

0:31.1

214

30:14.3

 

1:25:44.3

180

Kelly Fehr

134

50

F

185

14:33.7

 

2:22.4

218

38:41.7

 

0:56.8

183

29:13.2

 

1:25:47.8

181

Greg Mallek

269

49

M

162

14:10.4

 

1:25.6

107

35:11.5

 

1:18.3

303

33:46.3

 

1:25:52.1

182

Ryan Adam Mangan

271

21

M

189

14:39.7

 

1:50.1

226

38:54.3

 

1:33.8

169

28:54.9

 

1:25:52.8

183

Jullie Simbre

386

28

F

242

15:35.6

 

1:34.3

162

37:01.7

 

0:45.8

235

31:03.1

 

1:26:00.5

184

Evan Harding

178

42

M

203

15:00.6

 

2:40.9

211

38:30.0

 

1:32.1

156

28:29.3

 

1:26:12.9

185

Chase Facer

131

24

F

90

12:52.6

 

2:20.3

295

41:37.8

 

0:52.7

159

28:35.8

 

1:26:19.2

186

Jitske Karen Kretz

239

36

F

131

13:40.1

 

1:53.0

161

36:53.0

 

0:59.8

284

32:59.8

 

1:26:25.7

187

Italo Jimenez

210

30

M

315

17:15.8

 

2:22.6

192

37:52.9

 

1:34.1

123

27:22.1

 

1:26:27.5

188

Amy Rachel Frock

152

34

F

181

14:26.5

 

2:28.7

237

39:15.8

 

2:00.9

151

28:18.4

 

1:26:30.3

189

Michael Piramoon

345

37

M

231

15:26.5

 

2:25.4

165

37:10.2

 

1:28.6

210

30:11.6

 

1:26:42.3

190

Max Sidney Connor

97

18

M

255

15:49.7

 

2:32.0

210

38:29.2

 

0:40.9

187

29:24.1

 

1:26:55.9

191

Dana Krancevic

238

58

M

307

17:06.5

 

1:56.7

160

36:53.0

 

0:47.5

213

30:13.8

 

1:26:57.5

192

Evan Anderson

22

30

M

103

13:07.8

 

4:20.5

163

37:06.6

 

1:53.0

226

30:33.6

 

1:27:01.5

193

Kristopher Horne

196

34

M

208

15:06.2

 

3:51.6

207

38:19.7

 

1:25.7

152

28:18.7

 

1:27:01.9

194

Nick Rivas

360

23

M

209

15:08.3

 

4:18.9

249

39:51.3

 

0:51.1

111

27:00.2

 

1:27:09.8

195

Bart Burstein

66

57

M

154

13:58.1

 

3:24.4

214

38:34.7

 

0:42.5

228

30:43.7

 

1:27:23.4

196

Gregory David Doughty

123

24

M

302

16:55.2

 

3:40.7

257

40:12.8

 

0:32.4

94

26:13.9

 

1:27:35.0

197

Teri Lynn Stacher

398

45

F

195

14:49.0

 

2:03.2

186

37:48.8

 

 

405

1:12:53.3

 

1:27:42.8

198

Martin Renaud

356

35

M

149

13:56.4

 

1:26.1

121

35:39.1

 

0:59.8

335

35:46.7

 

1:27:48.1

199

John Graham Matthews

277

40

M

225

15:19.7

 

2:59.0

187

37:49.3

 

1:42.2

206

30:02.9

 

1:27:53.1

200

Marsella MacIas

266

30

F

268

15:59.0

 

1:25.3

224

38:49.3

 

1:21.1

221

30:22.1

 

1:27:56.8

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

Robb Gibson

159

26

M

178

14:22.4

 

4:15.0

231

39:02.7

 

1:46.4

158

28:30.8

 

1:27:57.3

202

Anthony Mosley

301

39

M

301

16:54.8

 

2:56.0

183

37:38.8

 

1:33.7

171

28:56.5

 

1:27:59.8

203

Sandra Julian

217

32

F

215

15:13.8

 

1:54.7

308

42:10.6

 

1:12.3

127

27:31.0

 

1:28:02.4

204

Sharon Fitzgerald

139

47

F

160

14:08.9

 

1:09.6

260

40:14.8

 

0:43.5

251

31:45.9

 

1:28:02.7

205

David Shin Wang

439

26

M

282

16:33.7

 

2:50.3

223

38:48.8

 

1:36.8

150

28:16.6

 

1:28:06.2

206

Jennifer Walker

437

27

F

202

15:00.5

 

2:05.8

267

40:28.8

 

1:02.8

189

29:28.8

 

1:28:06.7

207

Daniel Stephen Roed

366

41

M

213

15:13.3

 

5:08.3

191

37:52.4

 

0:52.9

178

29:03.5

 

1:28:10.4

208

Stephanie E Wilson

458

35

F

91

12:54.6

 

2:45.8

202

38:13.4

 

1:16.4

288

33:03.6

 

1:28:13.8

209

Jennifer Murphy

305

39

F

167

14:14.8

 

2:47.2

180

37:38.4

 

1:26.8

264

32:09.5

 

1:28:16.7

210

Kristen Lease

249

25

F

274

16:20.4

 

2:09.8

213

38:33.8

 

1:15.4

204

29:58.4

 

1:28:17.8

211

Nicole Stephens

401

22

F

211

15:11.1

 

2:54.3

288

41:20.9

 

0:58.0

139

27:55.0

 

1:28:19.3

212

Ryan Daniel Render

357

33

M

98

13:03.3

 

3:05.1

245

39:43.8

 

1:53.0

232

30:53.8

 

1:28:39.0

213

Archibald Look

260

24

M

168

14:15.4

 

3:03.1

282

41:08.8

 

1:52.7

154

28:21.1

 

1:28:41.1

214

Mike Weiksner

443

36

M

344

18:43.0

 

3:07.2

205

38:16.0

 

0:37.5

141

27:58.1

 

1:28:41.8

215

Kristie MacDonald

264

40

F

298

16:52.8

 

0:58.5

217

38:37.7

 

0:58.2

243

31:21.3

 

1:28:48.5

216

Bill McGee

283

52

M

117

13:24.4

 

3:01.2

166

37:11.3

 

2:04.2

290

33:12.6

 

1:28:53.7

217

Marshall Payne Clark

496

28

M

321

17:23.2

 

0:32.4

331

43:21.7

 

0:23.6

121

27:20.2

 

1:29:01.1

218

Michael Keeton

225

40

M

166

14:14.3

 

2:51.5

142

36:14.7

 

2:24.4

296

33:21.8

 

1:29:06.7

219

Jonathan Thein

419

26

M

375

20:22.1

 

2:39.9

93

34:39.8

 

1:14.4

211

30:12.3

 

1:29:08.5

220

Chris O'Brien

318

55

M

140

13:45.8

 

3:57.7

264

40:22.8

 

1:22.1

194

29:40.7

 

1:29:09.1

221

Jen Susag

407

35

F

2

7:56.3

 

5:09.0

3

26:05.2

 

14:50.8

321

35:09.1

 

1:29:10.4

222

Erin Hawk

182

35

F

280

16:29.2

 

1:47.7

199

38:11.3

 

1:06.1

258

31:53.4

 

1:29:27.7

223

Allison Hastings

181

24

F

239

15:34.9

 

4:14.3

263

40:22.0

 

1:33.4

134

27:43.3

 

1:29:27.9

224

Andrew Mudge

304

18

M

134

13:41.0

 

2:51.8

343

43:58.0

 

0:54.4

144

28:04.8

 

1:29:30.0

225

Dave Kaemmerling

218

31

M

118

13:25.1

 

2:04.0

190

37:52.1

 

1:05.1

320

35:06.6

 

1:29:32.9

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

Douglas N Sorenson

394

41

M

221

15:17.7

 

3:35.0

241

39:33.0

 

1:18.2

202

29:57.7

 

1:29:41.6

227

Alvin Chen

84

25

M

317

17:16.9

 

1:37.6

149

36:21.8

 

0:50.7

301

33:43.8

 

1:29:50.8

228

Robert Moncrieff

295

43

M

247

15:41.5

 

1:57.8

216

38:36.9

 

1:12.3

278

32:43.8

 

1:30:12.3

229

Alicia Abadia

11

32

F

257

15:51.1

 

2:43.3

299

41:51.9

 

0:32.4

185

29:15.4

 

1:30:14.1

230

Stella Villegas

436

34

F

206

15:05.1

 

3:18.2

304

42:06.0

 

0:45.1

175

29:00.0

 

1:30:14.4

231

Georgia Acosta

477

39

F

300

16:53.5

 

2:29.1

234

39:12.3

 

1:15.2

224

30:25.6

 

1:30:15.7

232

Jack Shaw

384

26

M

334

18:09.0

 

2:59.0

220

38:42.0

 

0:50.3

199

29:48.9

 

1:30:29.2

233

John Drumm

124

39

M

152

13:58.0

 

4:12.6

239

39:21.9

 

5:35.7

122

27:22.0

 

1:30:30.2

234

Eric Paul Snyder

392

24

M

287

16:39.1

 

3:07.5

336

43:38.4

 

1:16.1

91

26:05.2

 

1:30:46.3

235

Krystle Hester

188

28

F

135

13:41.8

 

2:52.2

272

40:43.6

 

1:13.6

267

32:17.4

 

1:30:48.6

236

Soraya Maria Scheibel

380

48

F

285

16:36.9

 

2:42.5

203

38:13.4

 

2:06.5

238

31:09.4

 

1:30:48.7

237

Rebecca Long Carey

74

36

F

232

15:27.2

 

2:46.7

284

41:14.6

 

1:38.5

196

29:46.0

 

1:30:53.0

238

John Patrick Wolfe

463

62

M

235

15:29.1

 

3:57.4

111

35:22.8

 

3:00.4

291

33:12.7

 

1:31:02.4

239

Jim Seaton

382

48

M

125

13:29.8

 

3:35.2

147

36:19.1

 

2:21.8

295

33:20.8

 

1:31:06.7*

240

Chris Forrest

142

25

M

179

14:23.1

 

2:29.0

371

46:29.1

 

1:11.4

100

26:42.5

 

1:31:15.1

241

Nigel Upton

429

51

M

49

11:50.4

 

3:09.5

185

37:47.8

 

3:11.1

328

35:19.3

 

1:31:18.1

242

Alexandra Whittenburg

450

29

F

256

15:49.8

 

3:14.0

313

42:18.8

 

2:32.4

128

27:31.2

 

1:31:26.2

243

Martin Tagliavini

412

29

M

180

14:24.0

 

2:26.5

184

37:46.9

 

1:41.5

327

35:16.8

 

1:31:35.7

244

Jason Antonio Barrera

35

26

M

220

15:17.0

 

3:44.2

301

41:56.0

 

0:51.9

197

29:48.2

 

1:31:37.3

245

Eileen Chase

494

37

F

191

14:43.0

 

2:27.2

229

38:59.2

 

1:49.1

302

33:44.2

 

1:31:42.7

246

Craig Wilson

457

45

M

122

13:26.8

 

3:29.9

329

43:08.4

 

1:23.8

215

30:14.8

 

1:31:43.7

247

Vincent Harding

179

34

M

320

17:22.4

 

4:08.8

281

41:05.3

 

1:18.9

136

27:48.4

 

1:31:43.8

248

Carin D Anderson

19

45

F

266

15:57.8

 

2:23.0

275

40:45.7

 

1:43.3

233

30:58.6

 

1:31:48.4

249

Kailani Joy Swenson

410

23

F

263

15:56.4

 

3:59.6

262

40:18.9

 

1:19.4

218

30:15.0

 

1:31:49.3

250

Roger Kern

231

67

M

383

21:37.5

 

2:26.3

168

37:15.0

 

1:48.0

163

28:44.5

 

1:31:51.3

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

Josh Wolcott

461

32

M

264

15:56.9

 

2:54.9

280

41:05.2

 

1:22.0

227

30:39.6

 

1:31:58.6

252

Kenneth Decko

114

65

M

295

16:48.8

 

2:46.5

289

41:21.1

 

1:36.2

207

30:02.9

 

1:32:35.5

253

Carlie Ware

440

31

F

246

15:41.3

 

2:47.3

242

39:37.3

 

1:43.7

281

32:47.4

 

1:32:37.0

254

Mike E Reed

353

25

M

281

16:32.7

 

2:46.4

252

39:56.0

 

1:45.9

248

31:36.1

 

1:32:37.1

255

Victoria Igel

203

53

F

94

12:56.6

 

2:29.5

306

42:08.9

 

2:18.5

279

32:45.9

 

1:32:39.4

256

Haller Igel

202

51

F

356

19:20.4

 

2:03.1

228

38:56.8

 

1:17.6

234

31:01.5

 

1:32:39.4

257

Jenifer Armstrong

25

29

F

250

15:47.2

 

2:44.4

356

44:47.2

 

0:28.8

173

28:58.8

 

1:32:46.4

258

Marie L. Hughes

200

52

F

289

16:43.3

 

2:15.9

283

41:13.8

 

1:11.6

247

31:33.9

 

1:32:58.5

259

Julie K Jeremy

209

44

F

230

15:25.6

 

1:29.3

307

42:10.0

 

1:34.2

271

32:20.4

 

1:32:59.5

260

Carol Dirig

120

41

F

290

16:44.3

 

2:39.8

327

43:01.4

 

2:02.2

161

28:40.7

 

1:33:08.4

261

Vicki Foshay

144

48

F

341

18:35.1

 

2:15.5

274

40:45.6

 

2:12.5

186

29:23.8

 

1:33:12.5

262

Kristi Rose Howell

197

27

F

369

19:59.9

 

3:15.1

7

29:16.1

 

2:25.5

357

38:19.6

 

1:33:16.2

263

Mitchell Thomas

421

37

M

201

15:00.3

 

2:36.6

312

42:17.2

 

1:25.5

259

31:58.4

 

1:33:18.0

264

Michael Truong

427

26

M

254

15:49.7

 

1:54.2

320

42:38.8

 

1:34.1

245

31:23.2

 

1:33:20.0

265

Jeff Bean

39

35

M

328

17:49.6

 

2:50.7

243

39:40.9

 

1:55.3

237

31:08.3

 

1:33:24.8

266

Zeferino Gonzalez

162

39

M

324

17:29.9

 

2:32.6

246

39:46.2

 

1:36.0

261

32:01.5

 

1:33:26.2

267

David Leksell

251

59

M

373

20:11.8

 

3:36.9

179

37:36.8

 

1:57.0

230

30:49.0

 

1:34:11.5

268

Lori Cartwright

77

44

F

306

17:05.2

 

1:21.2

265

40:27.2

 

1:02.4

311

34:17.2

 

1:34:13.2

269

Patrick Hewitt

189

13

M

207

15:05.9

 

1:34.3

233

39:11.6

 

1:20.7

345

37:09.8

 

1:34:22.3

270

Colin Rognlie

368

30

M

226

15:20.5

 

5:35.0

236

39:14.0

 

2:15.1

263

32:09.5

 

1:34:34.1

271

Stephen Jacob Pasquini

327

32

M

223

15:18.9

 

3:20.2

286

41:19.2

 

2:08.3

273

32:28.1

 

1:34:34.7

272

Claudia Biorcio Milani

45

47

F

294

16:48.4

 

3:53.7

333

43:27.0

 

1:23.5

181

29:07.9

 

1:34:40.5

273

Ruth B Wilbur

454

25

F

237

15:31.9

 

2:22.4

291

41:23.0

 

1:26.7

306

33:58.6

 

1:34:42.6

274

John Kaemmerling

219

33

M

336

18:13.5

 

1:39.5

251

39:53.0

 

0:46.5

312

34:20.8

 

1:34:53.3

275

Martha Rosenthal

372

59

F

265

15:57.3

 

4:02.4

271

40:39.2

 

0:55.0

298

33:23.3

 

1:34:57.2

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

276

Frank A McMillan

286

51

M

329

17:52.9

 

3:09.9

209

38:20.6

 

1:25.4

308

34:09.3

 

1:34:58.1

277

Mary Teruel

418

44

F

318

17:18.9

 

1:52.1

296

41:39.9

 

0:57.3

299

33:24.4

 

1:35:12.6

278

Jackie Quintero

349

30

F

331

17:55.0

 

6:02.4

174

37:30.5

 

2:31.9

246

31:29.3

 

1:35:29.1

279

Laurie Carvill

78

35

F

240

15:35.3

 

2:43.0

317

42:31.2

 

1:27.1

292

33:13.7

 

1:35:30.3

280

Colleen Dowd Saglimbeni

375

37

F

182

14:31.8

 

4:35.8

325

42:58.7

 

2:18.9

241

31:15.5

 

1:35:40.7

281

Andrew Nicholas Fenton

135

39

M

245

15:41.3

 

7:05.2

294

41:36.6

 

1:11.1

208

30:09.7

 

1:35:43.9

282

Julia Van Der Wyck

432

35

F

234

15:28.4

 

1:44.6

269

40:32.8

 

1:02.2

344

36:57.0

 

1:35:45.0

283

Jocelyn Fong

141

30

F

348

19:04.7

 

4:56.8

157

36:47.9

 

3:10.1

252

31:46.4

 

1:35:45.9

284

Annie Chaney

81

31

F

349

19:05.8

 

4:52.5

156

36:47.9

 

3:14.4

250

31:45.7

 

1:35:46.3

285

David Adam Patterson

328

40

M

303

16:59.5

 

3:42.2

116

35:31.6

 

1:39.2

353

37:56.1

 

1:35:48.6

286

Colleen Murray

489

36

F

199

14:57.3

 

1:48.8

261

40:18.1

 

1:09.7

350

37:36.1

 

1:35:50.0

287

Eileen Pummer

348

47

F

322

17:28.5

 

2:25.0

232

39:05.8

 

1:21.1

331

35:30.2

 

1:35:50.6

288

Rebecca Kane Musser

307

22

F

261

15:55.2

 

2:37.6

341

43:51.5

 

0:52.8

282

32:48.1

 

1:36:05.2

289

Cyleste McKeon

284

44

F

305

17:03.8

 

2:31.2

222

38:42.9

 

1:41.1

339

36:15.3

 

1:36:14.3

290

Ellen Jackson

206

58

F

338

18:32.0

 

2:44.1

238

39:21.8

 

1:57.9

305

33:49.6

 

1:36:25.4

291

Kerrie Gibson

158

45

F

312

17:10.2

 

1:24.9

266

40:28.6

 

1:29.5

336

35:53.7

 

1:36:26.9

292

Lori Fischer

138

55

F

327

17:48.6

 

2:57.9

285

41:17.9

 

2:34.2

256

31:52.1

 

1:36:30.7

293

Aerial Gilbert

10

55

F

277

16:26.4

 

2:55.2

140

36:11.6

 

1:10.1

368

39:51.5

 

1:36:34.8

294

Forrest Pacitti

323

28

M

378

20:37.6

 

4:41.6

193

37:59.5

 

2:29.3

231

30:52.2

 

1:36:40.2

295

Colleen Takahashi

413

17

F

102

13:06.1

 

3:06.1

344

43:58.1

 

2:18.7

309

34:13.1

 

1:36:42.1

296

Katrina M Hearn

185

24

F

52

11:54.3

 

2:24.9

310

42:14.6

 

1:37.7

362

38:32.3

 

1:36:43.8

297

Esther Levandowski

236

56

F

319

17:20.3

 

1:41.4

326

43:01.3

 

1:46.3

285

33:01.3

 

1:36:50.6

298

Jennifer Mougeotte

302

37

F

276

16:25.8

 

2:59.7

324

42:49.4

 

1:35.2

287

33:03.3

 

1:36:53.4

299

Trevor Paul Stocker

403

17

M

205

15:04.5

 

5:04.6

372

46:30.7

 

0:20.3

203

29:57.8

 

1:36:57.9

300

Aimee Leyva

255

35

F

262

15:56.0

 

4:20.4

357

44:51.2

 

1:36.0

217

30:14.9

 

1:36:58.5

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

301

Phil Hamister

175

52

M

161

14:09.5

 

4:28.5

345

43:59.9

 

1:05.4

297

33:22.9

 

1:37:06.2

302

Anna Lucas

262

35

F

333

18:03.1

 

2:30.9

250

39:52.7

 

1:36.6

326

35:15.5

 

1:37:18.8

303

Margann Mentor

289

50

F

304

17:03.0

 

1:28.7

137

36:11.2

 

1:04.5

381

41:39.7

 

1:37:27.1

304

Alex Jordan Leach

247

27

M

222

15:18.2

 

4:36.8

334

43:27.3

 

0:50.4

293

33:14.6

 

1:37:27.3

305

Laura Chiorello

86

35

F

368

19:59.5

 

1:45.8

353

44:24.1

 

1:32.0

198

29:48.5

 

1:37:29.9

306

Edward Tom

425

30

M

346

18:50.3

 

3:33.2

314

42:26.9

 

1:09.6

255

31:51.7

 

1:37:51.7

307

Jessie Vallee

431

31

F

296

16:49.1

 

4:32.9

293

41:36.2

 

1:36.9

294

33:20.6

 

1:37:55.7

308

Talia Brodecki

58

26

F

260

15:54.1

 

3:53.5

347

44:03.5

 

1:52.3

269

32:18.8

 

1:38:02.2

309

Andres C Paz

331

35

M

345

18:49.3

 

4:36.2

278

41:02.0

 

0:43.7

289

33:05.4

 

1:38:16.6

310

Rick Cory

98

42

M

340

18:33.8

 

3:31.1

204

38:14.2

 

1:37.5

340

36:20.3

 

1:38:16.9

311

Michael Fulton

154

33

M

370

20:01.5

 

3:01.8

244

39:41.3

 

2:08.8

300

33:39.5

 

1:38:32.9

312

Donald Bela Blanchard

48

39

M

335

18:12.0

 

2:57.9

276

40:56.6

 

1:50.2

313

34:36.6

 

1:38:33.3

313

Jessica Ryan Devries

118

24

F

269

16:02.0

 

5:36.1

340

43:47.3

 

1:26.4

268

32:17.6

 

1:39:09.4

314

Aaron Blanding

49

39

M

350

19:08.6

 

5:33.5

342

43:52.6

 

2:35.5

149

28:16.0

 

1:39:26.2

315

Taylor Hall

173

17

F

258

15:51.3

 

2:22.1

382

48:34.2

 

0:28.9

265

32:10.1

 

1:39:26.6

316

Emily Anderson

20

27

F

86

12:47.7

 

2:12.6

393

50:55.6

 

1:43.5

254

31:50.1

 

1:39:29.5

317

John A Cowart

99

54

M

371

20:03.1

 

2:59.8

297

41:40.1

 

2:26.4

275

32:31.5

 

1:39:40.9

318

Anthony Nichols

312

16

M

275

16:24.0

 

 

 

 

 

50:35.8

280

32:45.9

 

1:39:45.7

319

Christopher Geo Berven

42

13

M

270

16:04.3

 

1:41.5

383

48:49.3

 

0:54.5

266

32:17.3

 

1:39:46.9

320

Kristi Larson

243

45

F

355

19:17.8

 

2:52.4

363

45:28.1

 

0:47.4

244

31:22.3

 

1:39:48.0

321

Jean-Jacques Ntshaykolo

480

15

M

271

16:05.5

 

3:52.9

374

46:42.5

 

0:49.3

270

32:18.9

 

1:39:49.1

322

Kaela O'Brien

319

16

F

136

13:43.1

 

5:50.1

369

46:18.8

 

1:35.9

272

32:21.4

 

1:39:49.3

323

John Berlet

40

33

M

200

15:00.0

 

3:41.4

279

41:03.7

 

2:13.4

359

38:21.9

 

1:40:20.4

324

Eunice Calvert-Banks

71

48

F

284

16:35.9

 

3:13.9

348

44:05.6

 

1:28.0

324

35:14.4

 

1:40:37.8

325

Jay Thomas

420

60

M

253

15:49.2

 

3:50.5

219

38:41.8

 

2:24.2

371

39:53.2

 

1:40:38.9

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

326

Marion Kaupas

222

39

F

169

14:16.0

 

3:09.6

258

40:13.5

 

2:02.0

379

41:18.4

 

1:40:59.5

327

Mojdeh Hamidi

174

22

F

337

18:21.5

 

1:43.5

300

41:53.5

 

0:38.1

361

38:27.1

 

1:41:03.7

328

Walker Kellogg

227

30

M

251

15:47.3

 

5:16.5

368

46:17.9

 

1:18.9

283

32:54.3

 

1:41:34.9

329

Patti Williams

456

47

F

380

21:15.1

 

2:03.2

311

42:15.0

 

1:25.8

317

34:48.1

 

1:41:47.2

330

Mona Wong

465

33

F

249

15:46.2

 

2:25.7

277

41:00.7

 

2:54.5

370

39:53.1

 

1:42:00.2

331

Cameron David Rose

370

16

M

184

14:33.6

 

2:14.5

323

42:49.3

 

1:00.8

380

41:27.2

 

1:42:05.4

332

Lisa Gerety

157

46

F

377

20:34.7

 

4:15.6

322

42:44.1

 

1:55.8

277

32:43.6

 

1:42:13.8

333

Gail Mayo

279

53

F

354

19:17.3

 

5:32.0

290

41:21.6

 

3:20.2

276

32:43.0

 

1:42:14.1

334

Doug Johnson

211

54

M

212

15:12.1

 

3:49.9

254

39:58.1

 

2:18.0

376

41:03.9

 

1:42:22.0

335

Paul Peterson

341

38

M

372

20:03.4

 

4:03.6

318

42:33.2

 

2:16.9

310

34:16.8

 

1:43:13.9

336

Anthony Delavati

115

50

M

381

21:15.5

 

3:26.8

305

42:06.9

 

1:12.1

323

35:12.7

 

1:43:14.0

337

Roy L. Rose

371

51

M

382

21:16.0

 

3:27.5

309

42:11.3

 

1:07.8

322

35:11.6

 

1:43:14.2

338

Alice J Szeto

411

27

F

252

15:48.7

 

3:29.8

350

44:06.8

 

1:47.5

355

38:03.9

 

1:43:16.7

339

Michael Charles Peck

334

58

M

293

16:48.4

 

6:05.9

259

40:14.8

 

 

373

40:13.4

 

1:43:22.5

340

Gregory K Moore

296

50

M

364

19:35.2

 

3:20.8

303

42:00.4

 

2:07.9

341

36:43.3

 

1:43:47.6

341

Michael Steven Kompir

235

41

M

367

19:51.3

 

2:53.8

302

41:58.8

 

2:15.0

342

36:53.7

 

1:43:52.6

342

Jasmine N Anderson

23

31

F

272

16:08.5

 

4:17.7

316

42:30.8

 

3:22.8

352

37:54.2

 

1:44:14.0

343

Teresa Wilkins

455

42

F

326

17:40.0

 

3:00.9

362

45:25.1

 

2:37.1

337

36:07.3

 

1:44:50.4

344

Sandra Lee Erikson

130

46

F

313

17:12.7

 

3:20.5

399

52:50.3

 

0:43.2

229

30:44.4

 

1:44:51.1

345

Norma Alicia Glaser

160

45

F

361

19:24.8

 

4:14.8

337

43:40.5

 

3:28.4

307

34:04.9

 

1:44:53.4

346

Maya Johnson

213

23

F

316

17:16.4

 

5:18.7

351

44:19.4

 

1:04.3

343

36:55.3

 

1:44:54.1

347

Lee Anne Simmons

387

47

F

376

20:24.5

 

3:41.9

375

47:24.7

 

2:02.9

253

31:48.0

 

1:45:22.0

348

Sharmeen Morrison

300

20

F

279

16:28.3

 

2:39.8

380

48:25.6

 

 

406

1:29:05.6

 

1:45:34.3

349

Ilene H Goldberg

161

42

F

288

16:42.1

 

3:27.8

386

49:06.5

 

1:00.5

330

35:27.6

 

1:45:44.5

350

Robert Jones

216

70

M

362

19:25.2

 

3:52.3

319

42:35.0

 

1:31.0

358

38:21.5

 

1:45:45.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

351

Elizabeth Froemming

153

31

F

360

19:24.6

 

4:20.9

339

43:44.8

 

1:12.8

346

37:17.5

 

1:46:00.6

352

Margaret Walter

438

61

F

309

17:08.6

 

2:32.9

366

45:47.0

 

1:32.3

365

39:24.2

 

1:46:25.0

353

Brittany Pollock

483

28

F

399

26:26.1

 

2:54.5

139

36:11.5

 

1:10.9

369

39:51.6

 

1:46:34.6

354

Patrick F. Cunneen

105

76

M

343

18:42.2

 

3:31.6

354

44:32.6

 

1:29.1

363

38:33.3

 

1:46:48.8

355

Stacy Plummer

346

31

F

363

19:31.6

 

4:28.2

358

45:02.8

 

2:11.0

334

35:36.8

 

1:46:50.4

356

Eve De Vito

112

29

F

310

17:08.8

 

4:53.0

385

49:03.7

 

0:58.8

318

34:49.8

 

1:46:54.1

357

Carolyn Craig

101

48

F

359

19:23.5

 

2:41.2

287

41:19.6

 

2:18.4

377

41:14.1

 

1:46:56.8

358

Ana Leach

248

27

F

308

17:07.5

 

4:50.2

355

44:46.3

 

1:53.0

364

38:34.3

 

1:47:11.3

359

Charlie Wm Bailey

31

10

M

218

15:14.9

 

2:18.2

384

49:02.3

 

0:38.4

356

38:09.7

 

1:47:23.5*

360

Robert Tassan

416

61

M

366

19:43.5

 

5:35.5

335

43:29.0

 

0:29.3

360

38:27.0

 

1:47:44.3

361

Tim Riley

359

65

M

358

19:23.0

 

3:03.8

370

46:25.9

 

1:50.6

349

37:29.6

 

1:48:12.9

362

Sal Ismail

205

40

M

342

18:37.0

 

3:42.5

392

50:40.0

 

0:57.7

314

34:37.5

 

1:48:34.7

363

Barbara Robben

362

75

F

379

20:57.5

 

0:55.8

377

48:01.6

 

0:46.1

354

37:59.1

 

1:48:40.1

364

Joy Elizabeth Blanding

50

37

F

393

23:22.6

 

2:55.0

367

46:09.4

 

0:53.6

332

35:30.2

 

1:48:50.8

365

Jessica Amanda Skowronski

388

16

F

78

12:40.4

 

2:07.6

404

57:37.5

 

1:12.6

325

35:15.2

 

1:48:53.3

366

Nancy Peterson

340

35

F

390

23:01.9

 

2:58.1

365

45:46.7

 

1:32.4

338

36:07.8

 

1:49:26.9

367

Julia Shaub

492

36

F

353

19:16.3

 

4:05.5

390

49:50.4

 

1:04.5

333

35:32.1

 

1:49:48.8

368

Amy Kearsley

224

23

F

357

19:22.3

 

5:42.5

349

44:06.4

 

1:15.2

366

39:26.7

 

1:49:53.1

369

Sarah Davies

109

29

F

314

17:15.2

 

2:13.5

346

44:00.5

 

1:53.1

391

44:44.9

 

1:50:07.2

370

Eileen Cavalier

79

51

F

339

18:33.0

 

3:05.1

373

46:35.8

 

2:17.8

372

39:59.2

 

1:50:30.9

371

Kathleen Fraser

149

43

F

291

16:45.2

 

3:13.1

376

47:58.5

 

2:07.6

375

40:51.3

 

1:50:55.7

372

Amanda Aguilera

14

29

F

352

19:10.9

 

3:37.3

332

43:22.6

 

2:33.1

386

42:41.8

 

1:51:25.7

373

Aisling Clarke

89

29

F

351

19:10.8

 

3:37.7

352

44:19.4

 

1:36.9

385

42:41.1

 

1:51:25.9

374

Roberta Valdez

430

61

F

332

17:57.9

 

2:38.3

381

48:29.0

 

1:46.3

378

41:17.3

 

1:52:08.8

375

Jim Atherton

27

32

M

325

17:37.0

 

7:38.9

328

43:07.8

 

2:36.2

384

42:27.5

 

1:53:27.4

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

376

Elliot Leon

253

25

M

387

22:30.7

 

4:20.3

330

43:16.0

 

1:38.7

389

44:07.1

 

1:55:52.8

377

Ruth Angela Callahan

70

60

F

396

24:21.5

 

3:23.2

292

41:32.4

 

3:06.2

392

44:49.6

 

1:57:12.9

378

David Patterson, Sr

330

62

M

392

23:18.2

 

2:56.0

247

39:46.9

 

2:13.1

397

49:42.5

 

1:57:56.7

379

Katy Brophy

59

62

F

397

25:53.3

 

4:25.6

396

51:53.5

 

1:55.8

316

34:42.9

 

1:58:51.1

380

Prat Amin

18

27

M

323

17:28.7

 

5:58.3

403

56:48.4

 

1:14.1

347

37:22.6

 

1:58:52.1

381

Pete Burnight

65

57

M

385

22:10.7

 

5:36.4

398

52:41.7

 

1:13.2

351

37:46.5

 

1:59:28.5

382

Jack Bettencourt

44

81

M

365

19:38.6

 

4:59.6

364

45:35.2

 

3:50.6

395

47:43.3

 

2:01:47.3

383

Kathleen Nora Carey

2

35

F

384

22:07.9

 

6:21.3

361

45:21.2

 

3:41.9

390

44:20.3

 

2:01:52.6

384

Chuck Freuler

151

82

M

398

26:23.1

 

3:03.3

315

42:28.4

 

1:11.3

396

49:24.3

 

2:02:30.4

385

Abigail Acosta

478

10

F

374

20:16.6

 

2:48.2

402

56:36.7

 

1:04.9

383

42:21.7

 

2:03:08.1

386

Peter Hsing

198

41

M

405

41:38.0

 

5:17.4

170

37:22.5

 

5:29.5

304

33:47.7

 

2:03:35.1

387

Trisha Hippensteel

191

38

M

408

45:00.9

 

3:46.2

268

40:29.7

 

1:17.2

286

33:03.0

 

2:03:37.0

388

Marion Moore

297

30

F

389

22:40.2

 

11:36.0

379

48:15.9

 

 

407

1:41:34.7

 

2:04:15.5

389

Patrick Millard

291

43

M

403

27:23.4

 

7:01.0

400

53:16.7

 

2:26.1

329

35:27.5

 

2:05:34.7

390

Luz A Paz

332

34

F

347

18:57.0

 

3:36.6

405

59:32.6

 

1:35.5

382

42:08.0

 

2:05:49.7

391

Katherine Lara

242

32

F

299

16:53.4

 

3:01.8

359

45:06.3

 

2:19.8

399

59:12.6

 

2:06:33.9

392

Hunter Bo Dermott

116

9

M

395

24:10.2

 

3:19.9

397

52:12.7

 

1:52.2

393

45:32.6

 

2:07:07.6

393

Craig Anthony Niemeyer

314

45

M

402

27:21.7

 

3:43.7

391

49:55.3

 

1:30.9

394

45:47.2

 

2:08:18.8

394

Mandy Ellsberry

127

28

F

388

22:32.7

 

8:12.3

394

51:48.8

 

2:08.1

388

43:41.1

 

2:08:23.0

395

Charles Kaupp

223

30

M

406

42:29.8

 

6:12.7

321

42:39.8

 

1:23.5

348

37:27.8

 

2:10:13.6

396

Madhura Dudhgaonkar

126

34

M

404

40:12.9

 

7:01.9

360

45:08.1

 

3:21.9

319

34:53.8

 

2:10:38.6

397

Patricio Alejan Ogueta

321

28

M

394

23:33.4

 

4:32.9

401

54:04.1

 

1:47.5

398

52:02.0

 

2:15:59.9

398

Scott Horlock

195

56

M

409

45:46.9

 

4:25.4

395

51:49.6

 

2:07.0

315

34:42.3

 

2:18:51.2

399

Stu Etzler

491

63

M

400

26:44.7

 

4:08.0

338

43:42.4

 

3:08.6

401

1:04:22.1

 

2:22:05.8

400

Russell Mills-Campisi

292

27

M

407

42:39.7

 

11:33.9

378

48:14.8

 

2:12.1

367

39:35.7

 

2:24:16.2

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

401

Joseph Axl Wyrsch

467

8

M

391

23:18.1

 

1:31.0

408

1:16:55.2

 

1:22.7

387

42:50.0

 

2:25:57.0

402

James P Cruse

104

45

M

401

27:12.8

 

7:24.1

389

49:38.9

 

2:21.4

400

59:24.5

 

2:26:01.7

403

Alexandra Julia Berven

495

52

F

411

46:11.8

 

1:35.5

407

1:04:16.6

 

1:00.8

374

40:20.8

 

2:33:25.5

404

Felicia Molina

294

37

F

386

22:28.7

 

5:38.7

406

1:01:30.2

 

2:40.8

402

1:04:36.8

 

2:36:55.2

DQ

Tommy George Zaferes

473

23

M

1

7:54.0

 

0:33.1

12

30:08.3

 

0:25.5

DQ

19:14.4

 

58:15.3

DQ

Grant A West

448

41

M

157

14:04.3

 

1:32.5

14

30:18.5

 

1:04.6

DQ

30:01.9

 

1:17:01.8

DQ

Nichole Snyder

393

26

F

311

17:10.2

 

5:07.1

DQ

19:52.5

 

28:47.7

DQ

32:00.3

 

1:42:57.8