Stanford Treeathlon

Overall Results

March 07, 2009


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC
 

Collegiate Male

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Kenny Rakestraw

97

21

7

8:00.2

 

1:11.5

3

28:38.4

 

1:03.5

1

16:01.7

 

54:55.3

2

Kyle Leto

68

23

1

7:11.4

 

0:52.5

2

29:15.2

 

1:16.5

2

17:39.5

 

56:15.1

3

Stepan Paul

93

24

17

8:38.1

 

0:56.4

4

29:01.1

 

0:51.6

3

17:43.5

 

57:10.7

4

John Dahlz

29

25

5

7:26.3

 

0:51.8

1

28:59.1

 

0:56.1

4

18:57.7

 

57:11.0

5

Matthew Shaner

109

22

18

8:41.6

 

0:48.0

5

29:26.7

 

0:52.1

5

17:36.8

 

57:25.2

6

Zack Paris

91

20

8

8:08.1

 

0:55.0

6

31:00.1

 

1:13.6

6

18:33.7

 

59:50.5

7

Jason Toth

118

32

32

9:41.7

 

0:52.1

7

30:10.0

 

1:09.5

7

18:02.6

 

59:55.9

8

Peter Burns

15

24

29

9:24.3

 

1:02.5

19

31:33.0

 

1:13.9

8

16:51.2

 

1:00:04.9

9

Brandon Basso

7

26

45

10:14.5

 

1:21.7

18

30:22.9

 

1:01.5

9

17:06.5

 

1:00:07.1

10

Bee-Oh Kim

63

25

15

8:20.7

 

1:18.7

9

31:19.5

 

0:57.6

10

18:14.8

 

1:00:11.3

11

Craig Fellers

40

24

49

10:17.5

 

1:43.3

8

28:46.4

 

1:08.4

11

18:39.8

 

1:00:35.4

12

Kevin Haas

49

24

33

9:49.6

 

0:49.4

15

30:55.9

 

0:59.8

12

18:00.7

 

1:00:35.4

13

Michael Jafari

59

23

3

7:24.8

 

1:18.4

10

32:16.4

 

1:05.8

13

18:30.6

 

1:00:36.0

14

Justin Lind

70

22

30

9:33.5

 

1:17.5

22

31:30.3

 

0:47.7

14

17:31.4

 

1:00:40.4

15

Ryan Ung

120

23

28

9:22.9

 

0:56.8

14

31:07.4

 

0:54.4

15

18:26.1

 

1:00:47.6

16

Wesley McGeachy

78

22

26

9:13.1

 

1:09.9

20

31:55.4

 

0:47.5

16

17:41.8

 

1:00:47.7

17

Louis Vayo

121

24

2

7:11.6

 

1:24.4

12

32:32.0

 

0:54.6

17

19:13.2

 

1:01:15.8

18

Yeshua Farfan

38

21

 

 

 

10:57.5

13

30:27.5

 

0:49.5

18

19:54.0

 

1:02:08.5

19

Kyle Ryan

108

21

12

8:16.9

 

1:14.2

11

31:36.1

 

1:02.5

19

20:11.3

 

1:02:21.0

20

Taro Moberly

83

20

16

8:22.4

 

1:03.1

17

32:31.2

 

0:47.6

20

19:40.0

 

1:02:24.3

21

Andrew Roos

104

24

6

7:29.8

 

0:56.7

30

35:03.5

 

0:51.6

21

18:17.9

 

1:02:39.5

22

Thomas Roos

105

24

4

7:25.3

 

1:20.1

27

34:36.1

 

1:05.2

22

18:14.1

 

1:02:40.8

23

Mark Burkhardt

14

27

20

8:44.1

 

1:14.3

16

31:46.2

 

1:02.5

23

19:56.4

 

1:02:43.5

24

Kevin Rouse

107

21

34

9:50.6

 

1:06.2

25

32:12.9

 

0:49.5

24

19:20.0

 

1:03:19.2

25

Tim Holme

54

28

42

10:09.2

 

0:55.1

35

33:25.7

 

0:55.2

25

18:22.6

 

1:03:47.8

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Jordan Bethke

11

21

53

10:38.7

 

1:41.1

29

31:05.0

 

1:46.7

26

18:39.3

 

1:03:50.8

27

Ryan Adkins

1

22

9

8:10.8

 

1:33.2

23

32:45.0

 

0:56.5

27

20:39.2

 

1:04:04.7

28

Michael Sontag

249

22

11

8:16.2

 

1:27.3

24

33:18.5

 

1:13.0

28

19:59.3

 

1:04:14.3

29

Charles Limouse

69

27

31

9:40.4

 

1:29.6

26

32:01.2

 

1:17.9

29

19:45.9

 

1:04:15.0

30

Randy Higashi

53

23

70

11:21.6

 

1:17.3

39

32:16.1

 

0:48.9

30

18:42.7

 

1:04:26.6

31

Christopher Morris

85

26

46

10:16.3

 

1:17.8

32

32:44.7

 

1:14.1

31

19:02.0

 

1:04:34.9

32

Tammer Barkouki

5

24

21

8:51.1

 

1:21.4

28

33:09.4

 

1:06.0

32

20:15.4

 

1:04:43.3

33

Benjamin Hwa

56

22

60

11:07.3

 

1:05.5

33

32:06.7

 

1:22.2

33

19:05.0

 

1:04:46.7

34

Andrew Martinez

74

24

77

11:28.4

 

1:24.5

42

32:35.6

 

1:10.4

34

18:48.2

 

1:05:27.1

35

Robert Marshall

73

29

25

9:07.9

 

1:05.2

21

32:07.4

 

1:32.7

35

21:42.0

 

1:05:35.2

36

Ryan Woodhouse

128

22

48

10:17.1

 

1:27.3

44

33:56.4

 

0:59.0

36

19:12.8

 

1:05:52.6

37

Gregory Doerk

34

27

65

11:16.1

 

2:01.1

51

33:05.7

 

1:43.8

37

18:20.3

 

1:06:27.0

38

Alex Warring

122

21

47

10:16.8

 

1:26.2

54

34:58.1

 

1:45.2

38

18:02.0

 

1:06:28.3

39

Brandt Champion

21

19

14

8:19.2

 

1:57.4

38

34:36.7

 

1:11.5

39

20:44.4

 

1:06:49.2

40

Benjamin Baxter

8

21

59

11:05.8

 

1:59.8

49

33:16.2

 

1:32.1

40

19:29.9

 

1:07:23.8

41

Carlos Melo

80

31

76

11:28.1

 

1:30.1

61

35:00.6

 

1:12.7

41

18:28.2

 

1:07:39.7

42

Ryan Robinson

102

27

83

11:38.8

 

1:32.0

50

33:11.4

 

1:19.3

42

19:59.7

 

1:07:41.2

43

Chris Fuentes

44

20

61

11:09.3

 

1:13.3

57

35:09.8

 

 

43

20:10.9

 

1:07:43.3

44

Nick Williams

125

19

19

8:43.4

 

2:03.5

46

35:02.5

 

1:48.4

44

20:23.5

 

1:08:01.3

45

Phillip Chang

23

23

35

10:01.3

 

1:39.8

36

32:50.0

 

1:00.6

45

22:32.5

 

1:08:04.2

46

Florian Oberstrass

88

30

23

8:56.3

 

1:02.8

37

34:34.1

 

1:19.1

46

22:26.5

 

1:08:18.8

47

Aaron Carl

18

25

39

10:05.0

 

1:38.6

47

34:08.4

 

1:22.6

47

21:12.2

 

1:08:26.8

48

Marcus Carr

19

25

43

10:13.4

 

1:00.0

45

34:31.1

 

1:00.7

48

21:44.7

 

1:08:29.9

49

Jonathan Harmse

51

25

13

8:18.6

 

1:51.5

40

34:51.2

 

1:03.9

49

22:27.1

 

1:08:32.3

50

Sean Carroll

20

22

92

12:13.0

 

1:36.3

48

32:30.0

 

1:17.8

50

21:14.3

 

1:08:51.4

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

John Thomas

117

21

50

10:21.6

 

2:00.1

68

36:34.3

 

1:17.6

51

18:45.8

 

1:08:59.4

52

Christopher Chan

22

20

10

8:13.1

 

1:28.1

31

34:28.2

 

1:14.9

52

23:47.8

 

1:09:12.1

53

Dylan Piegeon

96

22

82

11:38.1

 

1:19.4

71

36:19.2

 

1:13.3

53

18:47.1

 

1:09:17.1

54

Adam Meisenhelder

79

34

64

11:15.2

 

1:21.4

52

33:47.6

 

1:15.9

54

21:40.0

 

1:09:20.1

55

Arlie Krigel

65

19

72

11:22.5

 

4:01.0

73

34:00.9

 

1:16.4

55

19:21.4

 

1:10:02.2

56

Casey Kempner

62

28

71

11:22.0

 

1:18.8

34

31:47.8

 

1:07.4

56

24:29.4

 

1:10:05.4

57

Alex Morelan

84

20

107

14:01.4

 

2:04.3

72

33:12.9

 

1:37.3

57

19:21.5

 

1:10:17.4

58

Richard Wissemann

126

20

51

10:25.8

 

 

55

37:00.6

 

1:09.8

58

21:58.6

 

1:10:34.8

59

Kevin Rose

106

27

38

10:03.7

 

2:55.7

67

35:37.7

 

1:26.0

59

20:42.8

 

1:10:45.9

60

Christopher Richardson

100

21

27

9:22.1

 

1:12.4

43

35:05.6

 

1:55.9

60

23:22.1

 

1:10:58.1

61

Christopher Mishima

81

20

44

10:14.2

 

1:51.1

53

34:33.3

 

1:11.0

61

23:12.4

 

1:11:02.0

62

Kodi Rider

101

21

88

11:55.6

 

1:44.3

77

35:59.5

 

1:25.4

62

20:10.7

 

1:11:15.5

63

Jonathan Crussell

27

20

81

11:35.0

 

1:59.6

59

34:15.1

 

1:56.3

63

21:44.8

 

1:11:30.8

64

Jesse Gubert

48

20

22

8:55.1

 

2:35.9

58

36:16.5

 

1:11.8

64

22:41.1

 

1:11:40.4

65

Jonathan Large

66

29

90

12:00.7

 

1:22.9

63

34:58.0

 

1:01.3

65

22:28.0

 

1:11:50.9

66

Chris Smith

111

20

67

11:16.7

 

1:44.5

78

36:52.7

 

0:41.8

66

21:17.5

 

1:11:53.2

67

Marcin Pawlowski

94

23

40

10:06.4

 

1:26.7

41

33:49.8

 

1:07.0

67

25:57.6

 

1:12:27.5

68

Greg Magee

72

32

85

11:49.6

 

1:35.3

64

35:07.7

 

1:21.5

68

23:02.3

 

1:12:56.4

69

Robert Dewey Helvestine

52

22

79

11:29.4

 

3:13.2

88

36:51.0

 

1:44.4

69

19:39.5

 

1:12:57.5

70

Benjamin De La Torre

31

23

41

10:06.4

 

1:33.4

60

36:10.5

 

1:36.7

70

23:32.5

 

1:12:59.5

71

Matt Neilsen

86

20

94

12:38.0

 

2:02.8

66

33:54.2

 

1:51.4

71

22:47.8

 

1:13:14.2

72

Shigeru Okumura

89

34

89

11:58.3

 

2:19.9

75

35:15.7

 

1:59.2

72

21:42.7

 

1:13:15.8

73

Zachary McCutchen

77

22

96

12:49.0

 

1:50.5

70

34:36.5

 

0:44.6

73

23:20.5

 

1:13:21.1

74

Erik Franks

43

26

75

11:27.6

 

2:43.9

74

35:17.3

 

1:06.3

74

21:14.7

 

1:13:49.8*

75

Charles Custer

28

20

73

11:23.4

 

1:28.4

69

36:05.2

 

1:26.4

75

23:28.6

 

1:13:52.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Phillip Maskiewicz

75

31

63

11:14.4

 

3:01.7

81

36:20.3

 

0:55.1

76

22:30.8

 

1:14:02.3

77

John Jacobsen

58

27

111

14:15.0

 

2:26.1

96

36:36.1

 

1:21.1

77

19:32.2

 

1:14:10.5

78

David Ronan

103

19

87

11:54.5

 

2:55.7

83

36:20.2

 

2:18.4

78

20:43.4

 

1:14:12.2

79

Ben George

46

26

98

12:58.0

 

2:28.5

76

34:09.9

 

1:16.0

79

23:21.6

 

1:14:14.0

80

Daniel Detrinidad

33

21

69

11:18.8

 

3:33.8

91

37:21.2

 

1:00.6

80

21:12.5

 

1:14:26.9

81

Robert Grant

47

20

66

11:16.2

 

3:31.7

87

36:43.4

 

 

81

23:10.4

 

1:14:41.7

82

Ryan Wiegmann

124

23

95

12:43.9

 

1:47.8

79

35:45.8

 

2:07.4

82

22:26.8

 

1:14:51.7

83

Brandon Chow

26

22

24

9:07.2

 

2:52.5

56

35:29.8

 

1:09.9

83

26:12.9

 

1:14:52.3

84

Stephen Read

99

26

52

10:32.9

 

2:01.9

62

35:26.7

 

2:10.3

84

24:40.5

 

1:14:52.3

85

Brian Johnson

60

20

109

14:08.2

 

2:01.2

94

36:56.4

 

2:18.5

85

19:58.6

 

1:15:22.9

86

Ryan Doyle

35

21

106

14:00.0

 

2:00.7

80

34:21.7

 

2:02.8

86

23:03.9

 

1:15:29.1

87

Allen Wong

127

24

68

11:18.1

 

2:03.2

89

38:17.4

 

2:09.4

87

22:02.8

 

1:15:50.9

88

Zachary Kahn

61

29

56

10:47.7

 

2:12.7

82

37:38.0

 

2:15.1

88

22:58.3

 

1:15:51.8

89

Chinonso Anunkor

4

20

101

13:05.9

 

2:35.6

103

38:44.8

 

2:01.8

89

19:52.4

 

1:16:20.5

90

Bryan Kraft

64

21

36

10:03.2

 

1:54.1

65

36:36.0

 

1:47.1

90

26:08.8

 

1:16:29.2

91

Andrew Sim

110

23

112

14:26.8

 

2:15.4

95

36:30.0

 

 

91

23:21.0

 

1:16:33.2

92

Cody Hanson

50

21

115

15:30.4

 

2:26.7

100

35:49.7

 

1:26.0

92

21:27.7

 

1:16:40.5

93

Nicolas Derr

32

21

58

10:58.3

 

1:49.9

86

38:42.4

 

1:20.3

93

24:16.2

 

1:17:07.1

94

Jay Bessette

10

39

80

11:33.1

 

1:40.8

84

37:57.6

 

1:24.9

94

25:04.2

 

1:17:40.6

95

Andrew Afable

2

20

57

10:49.0

 

1:34.6

98

41:14.4

 

2:08.9

95

21:56.6

 

1:17:43.5

96

Tayson Bui

12

21

62

11:12.8

 

2:24.1

90

38:15.0

 

1:40.8

96

24:13.7

 

1:17:46.4

97

Chris Fast

39

20

55

10:40.0

 

3:50.6

110

40:42.5

 

1:32.7

97

21:02.2

 

1:17:48.0

98

Gary Lee

67

29

54

10:39.5

 

2:25.8

93

39:58.1

 

1:05.2

98

24:14.3

 

1:18:22.9

99

George House

55

24

78

11:28.8

 

4:04.1

104

38:54.3

 

1:46.6

99

22:14.3

 

1:18:28.1

100

Gabe Wu

129

24

116

16:29.7

 

2:45.5

107

35:40.1

 

1:13.9

100

22:29.0

 

1:18:38.2

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Ian Wheelis

123

20

102

13:17.5

 

2:25.0

92

36:48.5

 

1:06.6

101

25:00.9

 

1:18:38.5

102

Alexander Chin

25

23

108

14:04.8

 

2:41.2

111

38:36.6

 

1:35.2

102

22:31.6

 

1:19:29.4

103

Michael Cannon

17

20

93

12:16.7

 

2:20.8

97

38:42.8

 

0:53.9

103

25:35.7

 

1:19:49.9

104

Leopoldo Ramirez

98

24

117

16:30.5

 

2:47.5

105

35:17.6

 

2:12.4

104

23:02.0

 

1:19:50.0

105

Cyrus Foster

42

23

97

12:56.8

 

2:23.6

101

38:46.6

 

1:54.8

105

24:05.5

 

1:20:07.3

106

Saul Jacob

57

22

99

12:58.9

 

2:23.4

99

38:17.8

 

 

106

26:30.7

 

1:20:10.8

107

Christopher Noble

87

19

103

13:26.8

 

2:26.5

116

42:15.2

 

 

107

23:58.4

 

1:22:06.9

108

Michael MacEdo

71

23

 

 

 

15:09.3

114

42:01.9

 

1:07.4

108

24:35.0

 

1:22:53.6

109

Mark Davenport

30

35

105

13:57.4

 

2:51.7

109

38:16.8

 

1:39.1

109

26:11.9

 

1:22:56.9

110

Lorenzo Perez

95

22

100

13:00.3

 

1:38.3

102

39:30.3

 

1:05.1

110

27:43.1

 

1:22:57.1

111

Rahul Barwani

6

21

118

17:26.1

 

2:30.9

117

38:40.3

 

1:43.8

111

23:56.9

 

1:24:18.0

112

Andrew Mauricio

76

20

84

11:48.6

 

2:09.5

106

40:49.1

 

2:45.4

112

27:01.6

 

1:24:34.2

113

Zachary Elliott

36

20

114

15:21.9

 

2:56.0

112

38:30.3

 

1:26.0

113

27:36.6

 

1:25:50.8

114

Joseph Alexandrou

3

23

86

11:53.8

 

2:35.9

113

42:24.8

 

2:10.0

114

26:54.0

 

1:25:58.5

115

Andrew Eskildsen

37

22

74

11:26.5

 

2:00.2

85

38:02.8

 

2:10.1

115

32:21.2

 

1:26:00.8

116

Drasvin Cheowtirakul

24

26

113

14:38.2

 

2:36.1

119

42:24.5

 

1:41.6

116

24:56.9

 

1:26:17.3

117

Michael Smith

112

27

37

10:03.5

 

4:29.7

108

40:23.2

 

2:19.6

117

29:51.8

 

1:27:07.8

118

Robert Fife

41

25

110

14:09.9

 

3:39.5

118

41:30.9

 

1:52.7

118

27:00.2

 

1:28:13.2

119

Patrick Patena

92

29

120

21:19.5

 

3:28.7

120

37:19.4

 

1:19.5

119

25:29.3

 

1:28:56.4

120

Victor Missirian

82

25

91

12:07.5

 

2:53.0

121

52:15.0

 

2:12.6

120

21:51.3

 

1:31:19.4

121

Ryan Stodtmeister

115

28

104

13:31.9

 

3:08.5

115

41:23.2

 

2:46.9

121

30:42.9

 

1:31:33.4

122

Robert Spear

114

30

121

36:24.8

 

2:12.0

122

40:09.9

 

2:29.6

122

29:54.9

 

1:51:11.2

 

Collegiate Female

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Karen Warren

237

20

1

8:35.7

 

1:27.9

2

33:30.8

 

1:07.3

1

19:47.4

 

1:04:29.1

2

Alexa Merz

198

22

2

8:36.8

 

1:06.4

1

33:05.2

 

1:48.0

2

21:09.7

 

1:05:46.1

3

Daniela Mehech

197

20

8

9:14.2

 

1:27.9

3

33:52.7

 

1:35.6

3

20:20.8

 

1:06:31.2

4

Lauren Capone

144

21

13

9:54.5

 

1:21.6

7

34:39.1

 

2:24.1

4

18:35.2

 

1:06:54.5

5

Robyn Shaffer

219

21

4

8:45.4

 

1:01.4

4

35:03.1

 

 

5

23:01.9

 

1:07:51.8

6

Jamie Pratt

213

21

21

10:11.0

 

1:25.7

15

35:06.9

 

1:39.5

6

19:39.8

 

1:08:02.9

7

Kierann Smith

223

26

44

11:22.0

 

1:45.5

18

34:59.8

 

0:56.7

7

19:04.9

 

1:08:08.9

8

Juliana Oronos

207

22

16

10:00.4

 

1:27.3

9

34:43.3

 

1:03.3

8

21:23.8

 

1:08:38.1

9

Shana Strange

227

21

6

8:54.3

 

1:19.9

12

36:13.7

 

1:17.1

9

21:07.8

 

1:08:52.8

10

Erin Girard-Hughes

168

29

7

8:56.0

 

1:21.1

6

34:53.6

 

0:49.8

10

22:58.8

 

1:08:59.3

11

Nicole Nakamaru

203

22

25

10:29.6

 

1:33.2

8

34:08.0

 

1:10.4

11

21:56.6

 

1:09:17.8

12

Laura Grant

170

30

43

11:20.9

 

1:26.8

11

33:32.2

 

1:57.8

12

21:13.9

 

1:09:31.6

13

Carly Grunwald

172

22

30

10:34.5

 

1:10.8

10

34:26.1

 

0:54.8

13

23:02.9

 

1:10:09.1

14

Hilary Allen

130

20

31

10:35.4

 

1:31.9

14

34:35.4

 

1:21.9

14

22:07.4

 

1:10:12.0

15

Taryn Krische

186

20

12

9:50.6

 

2:02.7

13

34:48.7

 

1:20.4

15

22:11.3

 

1:10:13.7

16

Valerie Arechiga

133

21

48

11:30.3

 

2:01.3

20

34:37.7

 

1:34.5

16

21:02.4

 

1:10:46.2

17

Lizzy Hendrix

176

20

34

10:51.1

 

1:57.8

21

35:41.2

 

1:25.6

17

21:06.8

 

1:11:02.5

18

Sarah Wood

240

20

10

9:30.8

 

1:34.0

5

33:48.9

 

1:37.4

18

24:32.4

 

1:11:03.5

19

Gracy Huntley

178

23

32

10:39.0

 

1:34.9

19

35:54.8

 

0:46.3

19

22:49.2

 

1:11:44.2

20

Jenny Perham

210

22

47

11:28.6

 

2:20.9

37

36:23.3

 

1:49.3

20

20:06.1

 

1:12:08.2

21

Julia Metcalfe

199

22

38

11:06.0

 

2:05.7

32

36:44.2

 

1:42.3

21

20:30.6

 

1:12:08.8

22

Shelly Pugh

214

20

56

11:49.9

 

2:04.5

27

34:58.7

 

1:14.2

22

22:23.9

 

1:12:31.2

23

Erin Phillips

212

20

20

10:07.2

 

1:23.3

16

35:15.3

 

1:48.5

23

23:58.3

 

1:12:32.6

24

Laurel Auker

136

21

3

8:42.8

 

1:48.3

17

36:32.1

 

1:39.9

24

23:56.4

 

1:12:39.5

25

Natalie Badowki

137

25

99

15:14.3

 

1:19.5

40

34:54.7

 

1:22.9

25

19:56.6

 

1:12:48.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Allison Chambers

146

22

29

10:34.3

 

1:34.0

22

36:26.5

 

0:53.7

26

23:33.7

 

1:13:02.2

27

Melissa Peabody

208

22

51

11:36.8

 

2:05.4

29

35:29.9

 

1:10.7

27

23:16.8

 

1:13:39.6

28

Leslie Stanton

226

29

68

12:13.4

 

1:40.2

31

36:01.0

 

1:17.3

28

22:36.8

 

1:13:48.7

29

Stephanie Hadsell

174

20

18

10:03.6

 

1:39.1

35

38:18.8

 

1:24.3

29

22:27.5

 

1:13:53.3

30

Heidi Erickson

161

20

26

10:30.0

 

1:31.6

25

36:47.6

 

1:05.0

30

24:01.9

 

1:13:56.1

31

Saskia Wright

241

19

11

9:44.0

 

1:19.0

26

37:47.7

 

1:47.4

31

23:21.7

 

1:13:59.8

32

Jennifer Connet

150

22

84

13:25.1

 

1:14.8

39

36:27.6

 

1:19.4

32

21:59.7

 

1:14:26.6

33

Susie Phadke

211

21

50

11:33.7

 

1:58.9

30

36:05.5

 

1:39.4

33

23:13.1

 

1:14:30.6

34

Ellie Dickson

155

22

88

13:46.7

 

1:41.3

47

36:50.3

 

2:00.3

34

20:25.3

 

1:14:43.9

35

Emily Scholl

218

23

14

9:57.7

 

2:08.5

34

37:53.8

 

1:31.2

35

23:41.9

 

1:15:13.1

36

Cailyn Bugbee

142

21

5

8:53.7

 

1:21.8

23

38:24.7

 

1:55.5

36

24:55.9

 

1:15:31.6

37

Janet Chang

147

19

61

11:59.7

 

1:49.1

36

36:14.2

 

1:39.9

37

23:55.4

 

1:15:38.3

38

Emily Dangremond

152

23

9

9:15.3

 

1:56.4

24

37:35.9

 

1:03.3

38

26:12.8

 

1:16:03.7

39

Ramona Atherton

135

27

60

11:58.0

 

2:06.3

28

34:50.9

 

1:59.5

39

25:10.6

 

1:16:05.3

40

Rene Anderson

132

21

63

12:02.4

 

2:35.4

41

36:58.4

 

1:47.1

40

22:45.6

 

1:16:08.9

41

Johanna Carroll

145

29

55

11:48.3

 

2:10.8

33

35:59.9

 

1:37.8

41

24:47.4

 

1:16:24.2

42

Emma Chow

148

23

80

13:07.2

 

1:37.4

45

37:21.5

 

1:05.2

42

24:08.4

 

1:17:19.7

43

Julianna Ashlock

134

22

58

11:56.5

 

4:01.4

61

38:14.5

 

1:17.4

43

21:51.4

 

1:17:21.2

44

Rachel Miers

200

23

41

11:17.0

 

2:46.6

58

39:31.0

 

2:01.0

44

21:56.6

 

1:17:32.2

45

Colleen Norlander

206

20

82

13:14.0

 

1:38.5

 

 

 

38:32.0

45

24:16.7

 

1:17:41.2

46

Jill Peanasky

209

20

27

10:30.6

 

1:50.7

44

39:43.1

 

1:49.4

46

23:48.9

 

1:17:42.7

47

Rachel Drobot

156

21

59

11:57.0

 

1:42.2

60

40:04.4

 

1:14.4

47

23:22.0

 

1:18:20.0

48

Ashley Rae Webster

238

22

40

11:13.0

 

2:01.9

50

39:23.0

 

1:42.8

48

24:15.1

 

1:18:35.8

49

Natalie Hwang

179

21

64

12:07.7

 

2:46.3

52

38:02.9

 

2:03.7

49

23:38.1

 

1:18:38.7

50

Erin McCoy

194

26

79

12:59.0

 

2:06.1

65

39:13.2

 

1:29.7

50

22:56.1

 

1:18:44.1

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Carine Marshall

192

23

37

11:04.5

 

2:00.5

48

39:18.9

 

1:24.2

51

25:05.6

 

1:18:53.7

52

Kristen Reichardt

216

19

71

12:21.7

 

2:25.3

59

38:52.1

 

1:28.3

52

23:49.3

 

1:18:56.7

53

Robin D'Emidio

151

21

33

10:50.4

 

2:18.7

42

38:29.4

 

2:24.3

53

24:54.1

 

1:18:56.9

54

Megan Herold

177

21

89

13:52.9

 

2:03.7

53

37:01.0

 

1:12.5

54

24:50.7

 

1:19:00.8

55

Cecilia Goetz

169

22

57

11:54.0

 

2:40.8

46

37:39.6

 

1:05.6

55

26:05.4

 

1:19:25.4

56

Kelly Greene

171

21

49

11:32.3

 

2:39.4

55

38:54.1

 

1:50.1

56

24:31.0

 

1:19:26.9

57

Lindsay Yellen

242

19

73

12:24.5

 

1:42.9

67

40:21.6

 

1:09.4

57

23:59.2

 

1:19:37.6

58

Leslie Girard

167

26

54

11:46.4

 

1:43.8

43

38:13.3

 

2:22.1

58

25:33.6

 

1:19:39.2

59

Katherine Bell

139

24

15

10:00.3

 

1:41.1

38

39:08.2

 

1:40.7

59

27:28.5

 

1:19:58.8

60

Elizabeth Eskildsen

162

21

36

10:57.2

 

2:17.0

54

39:47.5

 

1:40.6

60

25:41.0

 

1:20:23.3

61

Jessica Joseph

181

30

72

12:23.4

 

2:41.3

62

39:09.0

 

1:15.1

61

24:55.1

 

1:20:23.9

62

Kristen Gaines

165

22

35

10:55.5

 

1:37.1

78

43:24.5

 

0:50.3

62

23:51.5

 

1:20:38.9

63

Anjali Krishnan

187

21

93

14:15.8

 

2:12.8

71

38:30.0

 

2:20.0

63

23:24.8

 

1:20:43.4

64

Olivia Anderson

131

20

28

10:32.2

 

2:36.0

56

40:11.1

 

2:01.3

64

25:40.8

 

1:21:01.4

65

Abby Edwards Van Muijen

233

19

77

12:52.5

 

2:31.1

70

39:31.2

 

1:22.1

65

24:48.3

 

1:21:05.2

66

Kelly Kerr

183

23

86

13:27.1

 

2:24.7

63

38:22.8

 

2:24.3

66

24:33.1

 

1:21:12.0

67

Kelly Wood

239

24

75

12:33.5

 

2:06.0

68

39:50.9

 

1:40.8

67

25:09.2

 

1:21:20.4

68

Sonja Fenske

164

20

94

14:22.4

 

2:28.8

74

38:56.6

 

2:42.6

68

22:56.2

 

1:21:26.6

69

Bethany Buesen

141

33

69

12:14.4

 

2:54.7

57

38:23.6

 

2:31.1

69

25:31.0

 

1:21:34.8

70

Alexandria Puopolo

215

19

45

11:23.7

 

2:31.5

73

41:21.6

 

1:05.0

70

25:36.9

 

1:21:58.7

71

Maia Colyar

149

20

17

10:01.1

 

3:14.4

49

39:13.8

 

1:02.1

71

28:43.2

 

1:22:14.6

72

Gina Dettmer

154

20

101

15:20.6

 

2:46.2

86

40:59.6

 

1:05.9

72

22:08.9

 

1:22:21.2

73

Laura Koenig

185

21

67

12:12.5

 

2:24.2

72

40:29.7

 

1:07.4

73

26:35.0

 

1:22:48.8

74

Sara Shoff

221

20

102

15:47.6

 

1:36.3

77

38:32.7

 

1:36.3

74

25:24.0

 

1:22:56.9

75

Kallyn Waddington

235

20

98

14:38.2

 

1:42.6

75

39:29.2

 

2:17.3

75

25:05.2

 

1:23:12.5

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Sophie Walsh

236

20

62

12:01.4

 

1:37.0

64

40:39.2

 

1:19.4

76

27:50.1

 

1:23:27.1

77

Erica Knauff

184

28

46

11:28.2

 

2:15.2

66

40:43.0

 

1:15.8

77

27:50.1

 

1:23:32.3

78

Amy Eisenberg

159

19

87

13:41.6

 

2:44.9

81

40:17.6

 

1:04.3

78

26:20.0

 

1:24:08.4

79

Rachelle Strickfaden

228

23

90

14:03.8

 

2:14.1

83

41:05.0

 

1:49.6

79

25:19.5

 

1:24:32.0

80

Molly McManus

195

22

42

11:18.6

 

1:35.8

99

49:01.1

 

1:15.9

80

21:37.4

 

1:24:48.8

81

Rebecca Edman

158

22

83

13:14.7

 

2:20.4

79

40:24.1

 

1:49.7

81

27:20.5

 

1:25:09.4

82

Rebecca Kwong

188

21

53

11:45.5

 

2:27.5

69

40:30.9

 

1:41.3

82

29:25.0

 

1:25:50.2

83

Jessica Lawrence

190

19

22

10:24.1

 

4:36.2

88

44:16.5

 

1:59.3

83

24:37.2

 

1:25:53.3

84

Sarah Kaufman

182

22

23

10:24.9

 

2:22.0

85

45:32.8

 

1:37.5

84

25:56.3

 

1:25:53.5

85

Shannon Duggan

157

19

24

10:29.0

 

3:46.0

87

44:56.3

 

1:25.6

85

25:49.9

 

1:26:26.8

86

Samantha Vroomen

234

20

96

14:35.4

 

2:54.9

94

42:49.4

 

1:53.0

86

24:40.1

 

1:26:52.8

87

Hannah Ng

205

19

39

11:12.3

 

3:07.3

76

41:35.2

 

3:10.2

87

28:09.2

 

1:27:14.2

88

Samantha Sharp

220

20

78

12:55.3

 

2:31.6

80

40:54.8

 

1:45.4

88

29:14.4

 

1:27:21.5

89

Jackie Hawes

175

23

81

13:13.2

 

3:34.1

91

42:50.2

 

1:26.7

89

26:43.4

 

1:27:47.6

90

Amy Fechter

163

22

97

14:37.1

 

2:55.5

96

42:55.3

 

2:35.2

90

26:20.4

 

1:29:23.5

91

Jane Elliott

160

20

103

15:54.7

 

2:32.1

100

43:58.5

 

1:10.0

91

25:51.1

 

1:29:26.4

92

Hennessy Miller

201

19

95

14:33.9

 

1:50.7

89

43:08.2

 

1:38.4

92

28:24.7

 

1:29:35.9

93

Katie McConnell

193

19

70

12:18.8

 

4:17.1

92

43:04.0

 

1:45.4

93

29:12.6

 

1:30:37.9

94

Alli Bratton

140

20

76

12:40.1

 

1:50.2

82

42:18.2

 

2:56.2

94

31:20.3

 

1:31:05.0

95

Whitney McMurdie

196

20

74

12:30.3

 

2:02.7

98

47:02.8

 

1:10.1

95

28:24.7

 

1:31:10.6

96

Holly Sparks

225

20

52

11:43.8

 

2:43.6

90

45:06.7

 

1:29.5

96

30:52.2

 

1:31:55.8

97

Nicole Barfknecht

138

21

85

13:26.1

 

2:24.0

84

42:02.6

 

2:17.2

97

31:56.6

 

1:32:06.5

98

Julia Nalven

204

22

65

12:08.9

 

3:27.2

97

45:02.0

 

1:48.6

98

29:50.4

 

1:32:17.1

99

Kaleena Jackson

180

20

19

10:06.5

 

3:40.2

93

46:19.7

 

3:02.6

99

30:54.0

 

1:34:03.0

100

Heather Tipton

230

20

92

14:12.4

 

4:41.4

101

45:16.5

 

5:20.6

100

25:06.2

 

1:34:37.1

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Olivia Siegel

222

22

100

15:14.4

 

2:45.3

102

48:12.6

 

2:09.2

101

31:23.9

 

1:39:45.4

102

Jamie Gajate

166

26

91

14:09.4

 

3:45.3

95

42:26.8

 

2:38.6

102

40:14.3

 

1:43:14.4

103

Patty Mamola

191

46

104

1:02:47.7

 

2:29.7

103

40:51.4

 

1:39.6

103

27:28.8

 

2:15:17.2

 

Age Group Males

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Ryan Bickerstaff

261

28

1

7:37.7

 

0:47.4

1

29:23.8

 

0:48.4

1

16:16.4

 

54:53.7

2

Sami Inkinen

354

34

10

9:11.3

 

0:59.5

3

28:20.7

 

1:05.6

2

17:35.7

 

57:12.8

3

Alan Archard

252

28

3

8:21.1

 

0:51.1

2

29:13.9

 

0:58.6

3

18:42.8

 

58:07.5

4

Gordy Holterman

349

43

29

10:15.2

 

0:58.1

4

30:16.9

 

1:28.2

4

18:19.8

 

1:01:18.2

5

Pablo Stern

426

31

43

10:49.6

 

1:03.7

7

29:47.3

 

1:07.9

5

18:44.8

 

1:01:33.3

6

Ryan Johnson

359

24

23

9:59.7

 

1:10.6

10

30:59.9

 

1:13.8

6

19:05.4

 

1:02:29.4

7

Bob McRae

379

41

22

9:57.3

 

1:06.9

11

31:08.1

 

1:13.5

7

19:04.0

 

1:02:29.8

8

Jeff Solomon

425

39

21

9:56.9

 

1:35.7

8

30:20.4

 

1:24.8

8

19:15.4

 

1:02:33.2

9

Brice Winkler

443

21

18

9:40.2

 

1:32.2

20

32:55.5

 

1:18.1

9

17:23.8

 

1:02:49.8

10

Greg Penner

393

40

17

9:37.7

 

1:32.7

9

30:46.6

 

1:16.7

10

20:08.6

 

1:03:22.3

11

Todd Logan

372

50

26

10:07.8

 

1:22.5

6

30:07.5

 

1:08.1

11

20:48.5

 

1:03:34.4

12

John McCann

377

39

5

8:40.8

 

1:20.0

12

32:29.0

 

1:08.6

12

20:35.6

 

1:04:14.0

13

Trevor Niblock

246

30

16

9:28.9

 

1:31.7

16

32:29.9

 

1:00.5

13

20:03.5

 

1:04:34.5

14

Joshua Youngblood

448

34

57

11:39.3

 

1:24.3

19

30:34.8

 

1:32.0

14

19:34.0

 

1:04:44.4

15

Dean Woerner

444

46

31

10:17.6

 

1:32.4

5

29:42.2

 

1:39.7

15

21:37.9

 

1:04:49.8

16

Edward Tischbern

429

50

15

9:24.5

 

1:34.2

15

32:16.4

 

1:33.7

16

20:49.5

 

1:05:38.3

17

Garrett Presley

401

30

9

9:09.3

 

1:48.2

18

32:33.8

 

1:28.6

17

20:43.8

 

1:05:43.7

18

Gil Castillo

276

37

49

11:05.6

 

1:40.5

23

31:43.7

 

1:08.6

18

20:12.9

 

1:05:51.3

19

David Simons

423

44

25

10:07.6

 

1:39.5

13

30:58.9

 

1:02.3

19

22:20.5

 

1:06:08.8

20

David Gonzales

320

34

47

11:04.2

 

1:56.1

37

33:38.0

 

1:18.6

20

18:17.7

 

1:06:14.6

21

Shawn Gallup

312

32

19

9:44.4

 

1:06.2

32

35:12.1

 

1:13.3

21

19:03.4

 

1:06:19.4

22

Li Moore

382

30

40

10:34.0

 

1:32.4

28

33:09.4

 

1:21.2

22

19:48.8

 

1:06:25.8

23

Brandon Haws

336

23

7

8:44.8

 

1:29.7

24

34:19.2

 

1:45.6

23

20:07.2

 

1:06:26.5

24

Kirk Warner

435

18

45

11:02.3

 

1:03.1

25

33:05.0

 

1:23.9

24

20:09.9

 

1:06:44.2

25

Drew Roth

413

40

4

8:34.7

 

1:17.8

14

33:13.3

 

1:58.6

25

22:08.3

 

1:07:12.7

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Brian Gierhart

318

48

27

10:12.8

 

2:07.2

21

31:59.8

 

1:38.1

26

21:22.0

 

1:07:19.9

27

Peter Buhl

268

46

41

10:34.8

 

1:31.9

36

34:20.3

 

1:27.7

27

19:26.7

 

1:07:21.4

28

William Willis

440

39

77

12:20.4

 

1:38.0

30

31:34.7

 

1:06.4

28

20:42.3

 

1:07:21.8

29

Kevin Padrez

392

24

36

10:26.6

 

2:26.3

33

33:12.8

 

1:32.6

29

20:10.4

 

1:07:48.7

30

Jorge Pont

244

45

37

10:29.3

 

1:45.4

26

32:57.2

 

1:59.6

30

21:05.3

 

1:08:16.8

31

Glenn Schiavo

417

39

62

11:53.4

 

2:58.3

41

32:05.2

 

1:44.6

31

19:53.9

 

1:08:35.4

32

Colin Andrews-Gibson

251

15

8

8:45.8

 

1:50.0

47

36:41.5

 

1:38.8

32

20:00.8

 

1:08:56.9

33

Cesar De Leon

288

29

24

10:04.4

 

2:08.2

49

35:22.3

 

1:29.6

33

20:15.0

 

1:09:19.5

34

Jeff Mohr

380

23

39

10:32.6

 

1:21.8

42

35:07.1

 

0:51.8

34

21:33.2

 

1:09:26.5

35

Jake Goldfield

319

25

81

12:30.4

 

1:42.6

43

32:50.0

 

1:05.5

35

21:19.0

 

1:09:27.5

36

Paul Quinlan

403

47

30

10:16.3

 

1:57.2

35

34:13.0

 

1:09.6

36

21:55.9

 

1:09:32.0

37

Dan Moore

381

26

20

9:54.7

 

1:53.9

53

36:15.1

 

1:03.8

37

20:27.0

 

1:09:34.5

38

Jimmy Dworkin

300

42

12

9:17.0

 

1:52.2

29

34:20.5

 

1:36.6

38

22:36.8

 

1:09:43.1

39

Nicolas Sallembien

415

32

33

10:22.5

 

1:53.9

38

34:24.1

 

1:18.0

39

21:49.4

 

1:09:47.9

40

Caleb Porter

399

33

53

11:24.8

 

2:12.8

34

32:30.5

 

1:09.1

40

22:40.4

 

1:09:57.6

41

Richard Halpert

331

26

6

8:41.6

 

2:10.2

31

34:59.1

 

0:56.3

41

23:16.3

 

1:10:03.5

42

Calvin Do

293

40

 

 

 

15:23.3

58

33:14.8

 

1:35.8

42

20:01.8

 

1:10:15.7

43

Graham J Bailey

256

37

76

12:17.4

 

1:36.8

39

32:50.8

 

1:08.2

43

22:26.3

 

1:10:19.5

44

Carl Cruz

286

35

74

12:15.3

 

1:03.3

27

31:55.8

 

1:10.5

44

24:29.1

 

1:10:54.0

45

Mike Hedman

338

45

51

11:16.7

 

1:51.9

44

33:57.3

 

1:36.3

45

22:13.3

 

1:10:55.5

46

Jeffery Deslich

291

50

94

13:02.2

 

 

50

34:39.5

 

1:29.9

46

21:44.3

 

1:10:55.9

47

Ryan Murphy

386

39

48

11:05.1

 

2:19.5

22

31:02.5

 

3:47.9

47

22:52.2

 

1:11:07.2

48

John Barman

258

43

11

9:12.9

 

2:33.5

46

35:29.5

 

1:23.3

48

22:29.4

 

1:11:08.6

49

Quang Nguyen

388

40

32

10:18.9

 

1:51.4

40

34:41.9

 

1:25.0

49

22:58.2

 

1:11:15.4

50

Jonathan Cedermaz

277

20

34

10:25.6

 

2:42.7

64

36:18.5

 

0:50.1

50

21:10.6

 

1:11:27.5

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Mark Roennigke

408

32

88

12:43.7

 

1:50.5

70

35:21.1

 

2:06.1

51

19:28.7

 

1:11:30.1

52

Bob Collins

282

44

13

9:18.3

 

3:33.0

60

35:59.4

 

2:15.0

52

20:25.7

 

1:11:31.4

53

Harold Reimer

405

50

96

13:06.9

 

2:44.4

56

32:37.2

 

1:12.4

53

21:56.6

 

1:11:37.5

54

Todd Brahana

265

37

84

12:39.7

 

2:27.8

59

33:39.7

 

0:56.9

54

22:30.0

 

1:12:14.1

55

Oliver Ryan

414

34

63

11:57.7

 

1:42.6

48

33:45.3

 

1:45.9

55

23:16.2

 

1:12:27.7

56

Jason Rollo

410

42

116

13:53.8

 

2:01.7

57

32:35.1

 

1:52.5

56

22:05.8

 

1:12:28.9

57

Christopher Ugarte

431

26

59

11:41.1

 

1:28.0

55

35:18.1

 

1:20.2

57

22:44.8

 

1:12:32.2

58

Hallvard Oen

390

39

129

14:32.4

 

1:47.1

65

33:17.8

 

1:30.3

58

21:35.3

 

1:12:42.9

59

Jonathan Fritz

311

39

66

12:00.3

 

2:00.3

66

35:40.5

 

1:24.5

59

21:44.1

 

1:12:49.7

60

Lee Pinkston

396

21

91

12:57.0

 

1:38.4

69

35:17.1

 

1:37.3

60

21:21.3

 

1:12:51.1

61

Robert Plant

397

66

54

11:30.8

 

1:52.9

52

34:39.3

 

1:26.5

61

23:31.0

 

1:13:00.5

62

Mike Moore

383

43

72

12:14.0

 

2:26.8

54

33:32.0

 

1:34.9

62

23:13.6

 

1:13:01.3

63

Matthew Lai

366

31

102

13:20.7

 

2:59.2

85

35:38.0

 

1:55.5

63

19:45.2

 

1:13:38.6

64

Christian Madrid

374

36

60

11:46.1

 

2:13.5

62

35:09.6

 

1:31.7

64

23:14.4

 

1:13:55.3

65

Sean Broeder

266

45

64

11:59.0

 

2:01.0

51

33:55.2

 

3:13.1

65

23:00.2

 

1:14:08.5

66

Ben Woodard

445

38

113

13:50.4

 

3:11.0

77

33:59.6

 

2:35.9

66

21:01.2

 

1:14:38.1

67

Beltran Cambronero

271

40

73

12:14.5

 

2:33.3

74

35:40.8

 

1:22.5

67

22:49.0

 

1:14:40.1

68

Brandon Woolf

446

32

89

12:47.1

 

3:15.5

83

35:50.8

 

1:53.8

68

20:55.9

 

1:14:43.1

69

Thomas Freemon

310

18

46

11:03.2

 

2:23.4

61

35:38.3

 

3:48.8

69

22:06.3

 

1:15:00.0

70

Josh Snider

424

24

61

11:46.4

 

1:45.3

68

36:11.3

 

2:46.7

70

22:42.3

 

1:15:12.0

71

Alan Buckley

267

27

67

12:00.6

 

2:22.1

73

35:51.1

 

3:31.1

71

21:40.5

 

1:15:25.4

72

Brandon Averill

254

28

50

11:06.4

 

1:44.1

63

36:28.6

 

1:11.8

72

24:57.9

 

1:15:28.8

73

Darrick Hong

350

30

 

 

 

14:40.2

71

35:18.4

 

1:29.2

73

24:08.9

 

1:15:36.7

74

Frank Rollo

409

45

143

15:28.8

 

2:43.0

78

33:20.0

 

1:33.7

74

22:33.0

 

1:15:38.5

75

Isa Hashim

335

44

97

13:07.2

 

2:16.8

79

36:12.5

 

1:28.8

75

22:46.0

 

1:15:51.3

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Joshua Baltzell

257

40

52

11:17.4

 

1:48.1

67

36:36.4

 

1:39.3

76

24:55.3

 

1:16:16.5

77

Joshua Carter

273

24

105

13:25.8

 

2:57.9

80

35:15.3

 

1:08.7

77

23:34.9

 

1:16:22.6

78

Joel Haferbecker

330

35

75

12:17.0

 

3:16.4

75

35:19.3

 

2:18.0

78

23:32.2

 

1:16:42.9

79

Howard Love

373

49

122

14:16.4

 

2:17.5

72

33:33.9

 

1:36.3

79

25:00.6

 

1:16:44.7

80

Bernardo Tapia

116

36

112

13:49.1

 

2:45.9

99

36:53.1

 

2:26.1

80

20:53.5

 

1:16:47.7

81

Michael Collery

281

55

92

12:58.4

 

2:29.3

94

37:24.6

 

1:09.5

81

23:14.5

 

1:17:16.3

82

Brian Hachtmann

329

25

68

12:02.5

 

2:02.1

45

33:05.3

 

1:22.5

82

28:45.7

 

1:17:18.1

83

Jay Holliday

347

26

44

11:01.8

 

2:29.0

90

38:52.7

 

1:20.0

83

23:34.9

 

1:17:18.4

84

Sam Lee

370

38

80

12:25.8

 

2:54.7

93

37:30.6

 

1:47.6

84

22:39.8

 

1:17:18.5

85

Eduardo Avelar

253

32

86

12:41.9

 

2:08.8

81

36:54.1

 

1:39.5

85

24:08.1

 

1:17:32.4

86

Eric Warren

436

24

157

16:36.4

 

2:19.9

95

33:59.3

 

2:16.4

86

22:22.1

 

1:17:34.1

87

Louis Silva Phillips

395

55

141

15:20.5

 

2:11.1

91

35:04.9

 

1:29.4

87

23:34.5

 

1:17:40.4

88

Tadashi Egami

303

39

118

13:56.0

 

3:22.2

104

36:37.6

 

2:11.7

88

22:07.6

 

1:18:15.1

89

Jonathan Chow

279

37

128

14:32.0

 

2:52.2

82

34:27.2

 

1:18.6

89

25:28.0

 

1:18:38.0

90

Edward Hernaez

340

34

85

12:39.9

 

3:36.2

96

36:46.2

 

1:35.3

90

24:11.1

 

1:18:48.7

91

Tony Dodge

294

40

110

13:38.4

 

4:04.8

105

36:20.8

 

1:51.6

91

23:00.5

 

1:18:56.1

92

Dave Lee

369

45

121

14:11.2

 

2:28.6

88

35:30.7

 

1:50.6

92

25:08.8

 

1:19:09.9

93

Steven Jacobs

356

23

69

12:04.3

 

2:34.8

103

39:16.4

 

2:44.8

93

22:40.6

 

1:19:20.9

94

Arthur Gray

323

45

2

7:58.4

 

4:46.3

76

38:15.5

 

1:57.0

94

26:32.0

 

1:19:29.2

95

Joe Dulay

299

29

142

15:23.2

 

1:36.5

102

36:44.5

 

2:12.5

95

23:35.1

 

1:19:31.8

96

Lawrence Freemon

309

50

130

14:35.7

 

3:09.6

98

35:32.4

 

1:46.4

96

24:44.7

 

1:19:48.8

97

Gary Casagrande

274

55

55

11:32.3

 

2:49.2

97

38:45.2

 

2:12.9

97

24:34.0

 

1:19:53.6

98

Ken Wu

113

31

156

16:31.3

 

39:07.1

121

0:04.2

 

0:35.2

98

23:36.3

 

1:19:54.1

99

Jim McAndrew

376

41

99

13:12.6

 

3:03.8

86

35:42.9

 

1:27.3

99

26:28.4

 

1:19:55.0

100

James Shoven

422

23

58

11:40.4

 

3:41.4

87

36:45.7

 

2:46.5

100

25:05.0

 

1:19:59.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Doug Hicks

342

17

104

13:25.1

 

1:42.1

92

37:33.9

 

1:36.8

101

25:45.4

 

1:20:03.3

102

Tim Hermann

339

29

79

12:25.4

 

3:23.6

120

39:52.0

 

2:32.6

102

22:06.8

 

1:20:20.4

103

Kyle McElroy

378

39

111

13:48.8

 

2:57.7

89

35:35.7

 

2:19.6

103

25:46.3

 

1:20:28.1

104

Paul Young

447

41

147

15:45.4

 

1:56.8

116

37:35.8

 

1:54.7

104

23:18.1

 

1:20:30.8

105

David Hartwig

334

36

28

10:14.4

 

4:17.4

84

37:24.5

 

1:36.7

105

27:08.3

 

1:20:41.3

106

John Richards

407

38

117

13:54.2

 

2:28.9

100

37:05.9

 

2:37.8

106

24:43.1

 

1:20:49.9

107

Sean Collins

283

43

161

17:05.0

 

2:56.3

124

37:12.0

 

1:15.1

107

22:23.1

 

1:20:51.5

108

Mor Hirsh

345

39

101

13:19.0

 

3:39.7

118

38:34.8

 

3:05.0

108

22:27.5

 

1:21:06.0

109

Mark Johnson

358

44

100

13:16.5

 

4:32.0

115

37:10.8

 

2:27.6

109

23:42.5

 

1:21:09.4

110

Jeff Dowling

296

56

93

13:02.1

 

4:11.2

112

37:24.8

 

2:23.5

110

24:23.9

 

1:21:25.5

111

Terrence Jones

361

42

90

12:48.9

 

2:50.0

106

38:40.4

 

1:17.7

111

25:52.0

 

1:21:29.0

112

Newton Ganac

313

35

132

14:39.0

 

2:17.0

107

37:28.5

 

1:54.5

112

25:17.4

 

1:21:36.4

113

David Deal

289

34

137

14:55.1

 

2:29.8

128

40:13.6

 

1:34.0

113

22:30.5

 

1:21:43.0

114

Sean Prendergast

400

28

152

16:15.9

 

2:59.9

117

36:10.6

 

3:00.4

114

23:28.3

 

1:21:55.1

115

Brian Blake

263

30

109

13:37.0

 

3:47.2

123

39:03.5

 

2:08.9

115

23:20.3

 

1:21:56.9

116

Christopher Greene

325

19

14

9:21.0

 

3:45.4

125

44:12.0

 

0:53.9

116

23:56.4

 

1:22:08.7

117

Colm Dougherty

295

32

144

15:32.3

 

4:10.1

144

40:25.2

 

0:55.2

117

21:10.0

 

1:22:12.8

118

Antonio Dimaano

292

32

87

12:43.2

 

4:12.3

111

37:39.4

 

2:06.8

118

25:35.0

 

1:22:16.7

119

John Cummins

287

48

71

12:07.3

 

4:07.9

119

39:24.8

 

2:17.7

119

25:07.2

 

1:23:04.9

120

Miche Hoffer

346

37

95

13:04.3

 

2:30.1

109

38:53.3

 

3:28.8

120

25:23.5

 

1:23:20.0

121

Vaagn Toukharian

430

33

150

15:55.5

 

5:03.0

127

36:36.2

 

2:17.7

121

23:38.0

 

1:23:30.4

122

Michael Wilson

442

37

160

16:54.4

 

5:17.2

135

36:11.9

 

1:57.9

122

23:23.8

 

1:23:45.2

123

Vivekanand Ganapathy Nagarajan

314

27

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

123

1:23:56.2

 

1:23:56.2

124

Michael Seelaus

419

0

83

12:37.0

 

2:40.9

114

39:30.1

 

1:51.2

124

27:21.8

 

1:24:01.0

125

Joel Drescher

298

34

136

14:50.4

 

4:57.4

131

38:11.1

 

3:02.7

125

23:30.3

 

1:24:31.9

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Nicholas Hayden

337

38

151

16:01.5

 

4:08.7

122

36:03.0

 

1:17.8

126

27:17.2

 

1:24:48.2

127

Anthony Hare

333

40

148

15:45.7

 

3:56.6

113

34:57.4

 

1:43.1

127

28:30.4

 

1:24:53.2

128

Jay Egami

302

49

114

13:50.9

 

5:52.0

134

38:37.8

 

2:17.3

128

24:16.1

 

1:24:54.1

129

Marcelino Gorospe

321

47

159

16:50.1

 

5:22.9

147

38:07.7

 

2:13.6

129

22:46.5

 

1:25:20.8

130

Fin Urquhart

432

43

149

15:46.8

 

3:44.5

143

40:30.1

 

1:50.0

130

23:42.0

 

1:25:33.4

131

Rodney Chu

280

38

107

13:27.9

 

2:20.1

101

37:46.7

 

4:17.6

131

27:52.7

 

1:25:45.0

132

Tigran Gevorgyan

317

35

165

17:56.6

 

3:04.5

133

37:05.9

 

2:00.2

132

25:53.3

 

1:26:00.5

133

Drew Jensen

357

26

42

10:48.5

 

4:58.5

110

38:45.3

 

3:57.8

133

27:32.0

 

1:26:02.1

134

John Roop

412

33

124

14:22.4

 

5:11.5

126

37:53.2

 

2:44.5

134

26:00.3

 

1:26:11.9

135

Emmanuel Billaud

262

38

175

25:22.6

 

4:22.4

164

34:10.5

 

2:03.4

135

20:25.1

 

1:26:24.0

136

Kai Yu

449

25

133

14:40.0

 

3:43.5

108

36:02.1

 

3:47.6

136

28:21.9

 

1:26:35.1

137

Nicolas Delecroix

290

25

35

10:25.8

 

2:52.9

130

44:28.3

 

1:05.9

137

28:14.5

 

1:27:07.4

138

Aaron Garcia

315

34

155

16:30.6

 

4:23.4

155

40:18.5

 

2:21.3

138

24:02.1

 

1:27:35.9

139

Bernabe Quevedo

402

47

173

21:59.1

 

6:01.2

17

15:30.4

 

5:01.7

139

39:05.3

 

1:27:37.7

140

Will Eatherton

301

37

126

14:25.1

 

4:31.3

145

41:12.6

 

1:22.9

140

26:11.2

 

1:27:43.1

141

Mark Wilson

441

38

125

14:22.6

 

3:36.1

146

42:14.7

 

2:38.1

141

24:54.6

 

1:27:46.1

142

Michael Burdick

269

42

170

19:11.0

 

4:26.2

149

37:19.9

 

2:50.3

142

24:14.3

 

1:28:01.7

143

Keith Jones

360

52

108

13:33.4

 

3:09.4

132

41:21.8

 

1:52.2

143

28:10.8

 

1:28:07.6

144

Nicholas Gardella

316

42

115

13:52.5

 

6:37.1

160

41:43.3

 

 

144

1:08:52.0

 

1:28:17.0

145

Steve Munoz

385

37

56

11:34.6

 

6:45.2

129

39:25.3

 

4:01.1

145

27:03.2

 

1:28:49.4

146

Rakesh Bhalla

260

50

154

16:24.5

 

2:45.7

142

40:48.8

 

2:08.0

146

27:04.6

 

1:29:11.6

147

Brad Shafer

420

39

163

17:28.2

 

3:53.3

136

37:11.4

 

2:23.9

147

28:44.4

 

1:29:41.2

148

Rajeev Shankar

421

36

145

15:40.1

 

6:37.9

165

41:57.8

 

2:41.2

148

23:20.2

 

1:30:17.2

149

David Cox

284

49

162

17:13.0

 

7:40.5

156

36:23.3

 

1:48.9

149

27:37.5

 

1:30:43.2

150

Rick Schwartz

418

53

139

15:13.4

 

4:12.9

140

40:00.1

 

2:03.0

150

29:21.2

 

1:30:50.6

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Chad Francis

308

37

65

11:59.4

 

3:32.7

138

43:40.1

 

2:03.2

151

29:55.9

 

1:31:11.3

152

Brooks Esser

305

51

120

14:07.9

 

4:20.7

151

42:29.9

 

2:51.7

152

27:33.4

 

1:31:23.6

153

John Hotchkiss

352

60

168

18:43.5

 

3:47.0

161

40:18.5

 

3:26.4

153

25:35.3

 

1:31:50.7

154

Tony Herz

341

51

140

15:16.0

 

3:21.4

139

40:46.2

 

3:31.9

154

29:30.0

 

1:32:25.5

155

Jon Hoshizaki

351

53

135

14:49.1

 

5:06.7

153

41:08.0

 

2:35.2

155

28:59.9

 

1:32:38.9

156

Khaled Hamze

332

22

98

13:10.3

 

2:40.3

154

45:20.0

 

1:05.6

156

30:23.3

 

1:32:39.5

157

Robert Bussard

270

42

119

13:59.2

 

3:53.4

150

43:05.8

 

2:31.6

157

29:17.3

 

1:32:47.3

158

Dave Goulden

322

44

106

13:27.6

 

4:14.0

157

43:43.8

 

3:32.2

158

28:18.3

 

1:33:15.9

159

Matthew Crenson

285

41

127

14:31.0

 

5:05.9

141

40:20.9

 

3:30.8

159

29:55.9

 

1:33:24.5

160

Stephen Kelly

363

26

82

12:34.1

 

5:33.7

168

47:27.1

 

1:12.8

160

26:38.4

 

1:33:26.1

161

Daire Heneghan

248

25

176

26:04.4

 

2:31.0

174

39:36.5

 

1:39.2

161

24:02.4

 

1:33:53.5

162

Jay Suh

427

39

171

19:12.1

 

3:38.6

163

40:23.3

 

2:36.8

162

28:02.9

 

1:33:53.7

163

Anas Mubarak

384

36

177

27:19.1

 

2:10.4

170

36:31.5

 

2:19.2

163

26:00.7

 

1:34:20.9

164

Austin Foley

307

31

167

18:31.2

 

5:42.1

166

40:43.6

 

4:18.6

164

25:19.9

 

1:34:35.4

165

Kyle Elliott

304

41

78

12:21.2

 

5:57.6

137

40:50.9

 

2:25.6

165

33:03.4

 

1:34:38.7

166

John Sumers

428

33

131

14:38.5

 

4:06.0

152

42:15.4

 

2:41.6

166

31:54.3

 

1:35:35.8

167

Stefan Hocom

493

39

166

18:15.5

 

4:54.7

172

44:01.0

 

2:28.3

167

25:57.1

 

1:35:36.6

168

Bryan Bach

255

37

70

12:06.6

 

3:46.4

158

45:37.9

 

1:17.6

168

33:01.6

 

1:35:50.1

169

Gary Grunwald

328

52

123

14:18.8

 

4:55.1

148

41:10.0

 

5:43.5

169

29:43.0

 

1:35:50.4

170

Anthony Felt

306

29

38

10:32.6

 

5:40.1

159

45:35.0

 

1:31.1

170

33:25.2

 

1:36:44.0

171

Mario Osorio

391

28

103

13:23.5

 

4:46.1

167

46:59.0

 

2:14.9

171

30:13.7

 

1:37:37.2

172

Dave Mandelkern

375

50

134

14:46.0

 

6:39.7

162

41:40.2

 

3:53.4

172

32:19.8

 

1:39:19.1

173

Brian Kirshner

365

50

158

16:41.9

 

4:59.3

173

46:08.3

 

1:41.5

173

30:05.1

 

1:39:36.1

174

Alan Obrien

389

32

172

19:36.9

 

5:40.5

171

41:33.9

 

4:09.7

174

29:11.7

 

1:40:12.7

175

David Greenberg

324

40

164

17:55.4

 

4:41.7

169

43:01.4

 

3:45.1

175

32:33.5

 

1:41:57.1

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Sundar Iyer

355

33

146

15:42.8

 

4:44.7

178

51:46.2

 

2:40.9

176

27:47.7

 

1:42:42.3

177

Stephen Huhn

243

49

169

18:51.8

 

6:30.7

176

43:38.0

 

4:02.5

177

30:50.8

 

1:43:53.8

178

Robert Abbott

250

68

153

16:18.7

 

4:49.8

175

47:28.4

 

2:11.8

178

38:53.3

 

1:49:42.0

179

Bruce Ramsey

404

49

138

15:07.9

 

8:06.1

177

45:56.7

 

4:55.1

179

36:56.6

 

1:51:02.4

180

Rajendra Kadam

362

0

178

36:51.3

 

7:03.2

180

54:22.4

 

1:21.0

180

28:32.5

 

2:08:10.4

181

Hanif Remtulla

406

38

174

23:27.8

 

6:59.3

179

55:58.3

 

4:50.7

181

41:57.5

 

2:13:13.6

 

Age Group Females

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Heather Jackson

506

25

7

10:18.4

 

1:25.9

1

31:35.1

 

0:54.1

1

19:16.0

 

1:03:29.5

2

Rachel Rodriguez

539

34

11

10:30.2

 

1:09.3

3

33:10.3

 

1:07.6

2

20:10.5

 

1:06:07.9

3

Tracy Hogan

496

39

18

11:24.1

 

1:22.1

4

33:05.2

 

1:20.4

3

20:27.2

 

1:07:39.0

4

Asheley Frogner

483

31

3

8:34.1

 

1:15.1

2

34:46.7

 

1:06.8

4

23:50.5

 

1:09:33.2

5

Lesley Pfeiffer

531

17

1

8:10.0

 

1:43.9

5

36:18.4

 

1:46.0

5

22:25.6

 

1:10:23.9

6

Katie Hotchkiss

499

29

26

11:50.1

 

1:59.3

8

34:55.9

 

1:18.6

6

21:03.1

 

1:11:07.0

7

Shari Tracy

606

46

6

10:02.3

 

2:09.0

6

35:13.3

 

2:18.3

7

21:34.0

 

1:11:16.9

8

Debbie Phillips

532

39

14

11:02.1

 

1:40.8

7

35:30.7

 

0:58.1

8

22:57.8

 

1:12:09.5

9

Whitney Saulsberry

543

25

9

10:21.4

 

2:16.3

10

36:44.3

 

1:58.7

9

20:52.6

 

1:12:13.3

10

Elizabeth Ames

452

33

31

12:06.3

 

1:42.4

15

36:23.7

 

0:56.1

10

22:23.8

 

1:13:32.3

11

Danielle Becks

455

27

4

8:47.2

 

1:59.5

14

39:23.0

 

1:26.6

11

22:28.6

 

1:14:04.9

12

Christine Zamora

611

35

52

13:53.9

 

1:53.5

12

33:55.5

 

1:55.7

12

23:01.4

 

1:14:40.0

13

Sabine Zimmermann

612

25

28

11:55.1

 

1:49.5

9

35:25.8

 

1:09.8

13

25:01.3

 

1:15:21.5

14

Kath Boyer

457

30

50

13:51.0

 

2:05.0

19

36:24.3

 

2:00.0

14

21:39.6

 

1:15:59.9

15

Esther Hare

490

37

30

12:04.8

 

3:18.5

18

36:51.9

 

2:11.0

15

21:43.0

 

1:16:09.2

16

Caitlin Scheder-Bieschin

544

16

17

11:20.6

 

1:11.0

16

38:09.4

 

1:12.2

16

24:18.8

 

1:16:12.0

17

Anne Marie Sebastiani

547

38

41

13:16.2

 

1:52.1

17

36:36.2

 

1:31.3

17

22:57.1

 

1:16:12.9

18

Emily Carter

462

26

5

9:58.7

 

3:26.6

11

35:57.4

 

1:47.1

18

25:12.7

 

1:16:22.5

19

Joanna Luk

515

30

36

12:50.3

 

3:04.0

29

38:44.7

 

0:52.9

19

21:44.6

 

1:17:16.5

20

Kelly Holland

497

29

20

11:32.2

 

2:18.5

20

38:35.4

 

1:24.8

20

23:50.3

 

1:17:41.2

21

Jen Kibler

502

27

16

11:14.7

 

3:20.8

23

38:42.7

 

1:23.0

21

23:38.6

 

1:18:19.8

22

Joyce Tyler

607

46

21

11:32.6

 

1:39.9

13

36:53.0

 

1:19.6

22

27:11.1

 

1:18:36.2

23

Marion Nolan

245

16

24

11:40.8

 

2:02.4

26

40:08.3

 

1:46.6

23

23:35.0

 

1:19:13.1

24

Jennifer Hernaez

491

32

19

11:32.0

 

3:14.9

25

38:56.7

 

1:12.8

24

24:33.4

 

1:19:29.8

25

Tina Avelar

454

33

22

11:39.4

 

4:20.0

27

38:03.1

 

1:20.2

25

24:13.3

 

1:19:36.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Winnie Dowling

474

47

35

12:45.9

 

3:18.6

34

39:27.2

 

0:57.2

26

23:12.8

 

1:19:41.7

27

Katie Nash

525

29

34

12:26.4

 

2:35.3

35

40:46.8

 

1:23.7

27

23:28.1

 

1:20:40.3

28

Mary Casagrande

463

28

23

11:39.9

 

1:25.9

30

41:50.9

 

1:33.3

28

24:33.1

 

1:21:03.1

29

Blossom Marimpietri

517

24

33

12:17.1

 

2:22.7

46

43:58.4

 

1:23.1

29

21:03.7

 

1:21:05.0

30

Mary Anne Kurucz

503

34

12

10:52.1

 

3:24.1

22

38:53.7

 

1:46.1

30

26:24.8

 

1:21:20.8

31

Elisabeth Erickson

478

33

67

15:28.9

 

 

 

 

 

36:02.2

31

29:59.8

 

1:21:30.9

32

Marlene Summers

601

31

32

12:16.4

 

4:04.6

24

36:59.9

 

1:54.6

32

27:44.3

 

1:22:59.8

33

Sarah Stokes

600

24

27

11:54.0

 

2:26.3

36

41:34.3

 

1:16.7

33

25:50.6

 

1:23:01.9

34

Anna Luo

516

46

25

11:46.0

 

2:12.1

21

38:28.9

 

1:54.1

34

28:45.8

 

1:23:06.9

35

Amy Rubin

541

44

45

13:24.2

 

4:46.2

38

38:05.7

 

3:46.8

35

23:39.7

 

1:23:42.6

36

Cecilia Viggiano

609

23

13

10:53.7

 

3:07.9

37

42:01.2

 

1:55.7

36

26:54.1

 

1:24:52.6

37

Robin Van Vliet

608

41

53

13:59.9

 

3:14.6

31

37:45.1

 

2:06.6

37

27:58.8

 

1:25:05.0

38

Courtnay Sotelo

549

35

56

14:06.9

 

2:13.2

47

42:49.6

 

1:17.5

38

24:57.9

 

1:25:25.1

39

Maria Perez

529

35

2

8:15.6

 

6:06.9

32

40:56.8

 

2:30.7

39

27:49.0

 

1:25:39.0

40

Gabrielle Scheder-Bieschin

545

14

40

13:12.4

 

2:04.3

50

44:19.4

 

0:48.0

40

25:40.4

 

1:26:04.5

41

Erin Gemelos

484

30

38

12:57.8

 

4:19.9

41

39:26.8

 

2:35.1

41

27:29.4

 

1:26:49.0

42

Maureen Hogan

495

50

54

14:04.0

 

3:43.9

52

42:29.2

 

2:00.0

42

24:40.7

 

1:26:57.8

43

Lauren Libruk

508

25

29

12:03.0

 

4:12.7

44

41:55.0

 

2:43.0

43

26:27.6

 

1:27:21.3

44

Emily Rollo

540

14

8

10:18.9

 

2:46.2

40

43:27.2

 

1:14.1

44

29:39.1

 

1:27:25.5

45

Laura Medrano

520

29

10

10:27.9

 

3:40.3

42

43:07.0

 

2:26.8

45

27:59.0

 

1:27:41.0

46

Jennifer Exaltacion

479

30

68

15:33.2

 

2:40.5

49

41:21.7

 

1:32.9

46

26:33.8

 

1:27:42.1

47

Karen Poetzel

533

28

57

14:08.0

 

3:54.9

51

41:33.9

 

2:34.3

47

25:44.1

 

1:27:55.2

48

Sueh-Ning Liew

509

37

62

14:44.5

 

4:07.6

53

41:58.4

 

1:36.1

48

25:54.2

 

1:28:20.8

49

Kathy Felix

480

62

42

13:16.8

 

2:04.4

39

40:58.4

 

2:15.2

49

30:09.6

 

1:28:44.4

50

Kristina Liggett

510

44

47

13:41.3

 

2:41.8

33

39:03.7

 

1:40.0

50

31:38.3

 

1:28:45.1

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Nicole Cote

469

26

58

14:09.9

 

2:41.2

48

42:39.0

 

1:57.1

51

27:37.8

 

1:29:05.0

52

Amy Liou

512

36

61

14:41.9

 

5:08.8

55

41:37.7

 

2:06.7

52

27:11.6

 

1:30:46.7

53

Renee Marshall

518

45

74

16:43.8

 

4:28.3

59

41:56.8

 

2:14.5

53

25:35.7

 

1:30:59.1

54

Kelli Poindexter

534

38

60

14:29.7

 

3:47.8

45

40:03.8

 

2:43.7

54

30:27.1

 

1:31:32.1

55

Akiko Lewis

507

39

49

13:49.0

 

5:04.7

54

42:03.8

 

1:29.3

55

29:05.3

 

1:31:32.1

56

Amy Sandoval

542

25

69

15:37.2

 

5:13.1

61

42:39.7

 

1:31.1

56

27:11.2

 

1:32:12.3

57

Nicole Eden

476

39

15

11:13.2

 

5:45.0

56

45:09.0

 

2:54.6

57

29:38.8

 

1:34:40.6

58

Alison Elliott

477

40

37

12:54.5

 

4:10.6

43

40:54.1

 

2:40.9

58

34:00.6

 

1:34:40.7

59

Rebecca Ling

511

26

48

13:46.7

 

4:05.9

66

48:08.7

 

2:21.3

59

26:19.4

 

1:34:42.0

60

Alexandra Coonce

468

27

43

13:16.9

 

4:32.8

65

48:11.0

 

2:21.1

60

26:20.5

 

1:34:42.3

61

Angela Liu

513

30

72

16:29.2

 

5:48.5

57

40:08.5

 

2:17.8

61

30:03.9

 

1:34:47.9

62

Roseanne Sciacchitano

546

34

59

14:23.2

 

3:03.1

64

47:34.8

 

1:54.2

62

27:52.8

 

1:34:48.1

63

April Alexander

450

28

44

13:21.1

 

3:37.8

62

46:32.0

 

1:52.5

63

30:11.3

 

1:35:34.7

64

Janice Brown

458

52

79

19:22.7

 

1:51.4

63

42:53.7

 

1:18.9

64

31:30.2

 

1:36:56.9

65

Heidi Congistre

467

39

73

16:42.9

 

5:18.4

58

41:04.4

 

2:28.2

65

31:46.2

 

1:37:20.1

66

Melissa Cappetti

461

34

39

13:02.6

 

3:33.9

60

46:41.1

 

2:22.3

66

32:48.2

 

1:38:28.1

67

Christine Lambert

505

33

46

13:39.4

 

4:01.2

69

49:56.3

 

1:15.4

67

30:02.5

 

1:38:54.8

68

Kristine Alimbo

451

30

77

18:18.3

 

5:36.8

71

45:42.0

 

2:06.2

68

27:16.1

 

1:38:59.4

69

Zaynib Hamze

488

18

55

14:06.0

 

2:54.4

75

53:29.0

 

1:03.0

69

27:49.2

 

1:39:21.6

70

Stephanie Hocom

494

41

66

15:25.3

 

4:17.3

67

46:31.5

 

4:13.9

70

29:15.6

 

1:39:43.6

71

Anne Ching

465

45

64

15:11.3

 

5:01.5

68

46:46.4

 

2:30.6

71

31:04.8

 

1:40:34.6

72

Alicia Grunow

485

33

76

18:17.2

 

6:06.6

81

48:56.3

 

1:05.0

72

26:15.1

 

1:40:40.2

73

Karen Matsuyama

519

29

75

17:20.8

 

5:00.2

80

50:34.9

 

2:33.6

73

25:14.7

 

1:40:44.2

74

Gladys Morais

522

48

83

20:21.5

 

5:12.1

73

44:13.4

 

1:40.1

74

29:17.5

 

1:40:44.6

75

Emma Dreymann

475

13

70

16:16.3

 

5:18.9

77

50:42.5

 

1:11.3

75

27:51.6

 

1:41:20.6

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Sarah Kastelic

501

33

71

16:27.9

 

5:45.3

72

47:26.7

 

1:35.0

76

30:33.0

 

1:41:47.9

77

Chihway Chang

464

24

90

24:01.3

 

5:39.7

78

42:48.9

 

2:02.7

77

28:05.8

 

1:42:38.4

78

Donna Thompson

605

50

85

20:51.5

 

5:32.1

74

43:34.2

 

2:10.9

78

31:21.3

 

1:43:30.0

79

Donna Arnold

453

49

65

15:23.9

 

4:25.4

76

51:08.4

 

1:39.7

79

30:57.2

 

1:43:34.6

80

Amanda Moutrey

524

34

51

13:52.5

 

7:48.3

70

47:48.2

 

4:00.5

80

31:20.6

 

1:44:50.1

81

Susan Swisher

602

60

84

20:43.5

 

3:47.9

82

48:55.7

 

1:42.0

81

30:49.4

 

1:45:58.5

82

Laura Declercq

472

30

78

18:24.7

 

5:37.6

85

49:53.3

 

1:22.2

82

35:23.9

 

1:50:41.7

83

Donella Bernardo

456

31

86

20:54.4

 

5:47.4

79

45:59.6

 

3:39.6

83

35:40.1

 

1:52:01.1

84

Amy Penstein

528

29

82

20:01.8

 

6:30.6

86

51:16.9

 

1:15.4

84

41:08.7

 

2:00:13.4

 

Relay Teams

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Isaac Lee

621

23

1

9:30.1

 

0:45.3

1

35:38.2

 

0:40.1

1

21:57.8

 

1:08:31.5

2

James Kastelic

620

38

2

10:18.2

 

1:05.4

2

36:19.3

 

0:47.1

2

23:09.5

 

1:11:39.5

3

Chandramouli Balasubramanian

623

28

4

15:13.7

 

3:09.9

3

38:43.0

 

1:11.6

3

31:08.5

 

1:29:26.7

4

Igor Vulanovic

622

34

3

12:33.4

 

1:50.4

4

55:35.1

 

1:18.4

4

31:54.8

 

1:43:12.1