Jingle Bell Rock 2010

Overall Finish List

December 12, 2010


Finish Line Productions, LLC

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Samantha Forde Santa Cruz CA

90

38

F

1 30-39

19:59.9

20:01.0

2

Gaylia Lynn Osterlund Aptos CA

241

49

F

1 40-49

20:52.1

20:52.6

3

Annie Lema Morgan Hill CA

102

33

F

2 30-39

21:35.9

21:38.3

4

Jec Ballou Soquel CA

125

33

F

3 30-39

22:03.9

22:13.3

5

Kim Hanley Capitola CA

59

36

F

4 30-39

22:42.5

22:46.7

6

Vicki Cosio Felton CA

179

47

F

2 40-49

23:03.3

23:05.6

7

Meg Eppel Santa Cruz CA

191

29

F

1 20-29

23:13.8

23:15.4

8

Laura Reyes Durazo

297

36

F

5 30-39

23:59.8

24:41.1

9

Jessica Morgan Germany Scotts Valley CA

197

13

F

1 11-14

24:39.4

24:49.6

10

Laurel M Jaster Santa Cruz CA

204

27

F

2 20-29

24:49.0

24:50.8

11

Allison Aratow San Jose CA

150

25

F

3 20-29

24:50.6

24:55.4

12

Tara Leonard

120

46

F

3 40-49

25:06.4

25:13.0

13

Kristie MacDonald Ben Lomond CA

107

41

F

4 40-49

25:14.3

25:17.6

14

Deirdre Daczewitz

298

34

F

6 30-39

25:25.9

25:33.9

15

Lauren Tobin

91

44

F

5 40-49

25:42.1

25:55.2

16

Kelly Connolly Sunnyvale CA

177

31

F

7 30-39

25:50.5

26:03.2

17

Amy Penfield Santa Cruz CA

243

36

F

8 30-39

26:03.9

26:06.2

18

Sara Vainer Aptos CA

278

23

F

4 20-29

26:15.5

26:19.0

19

Beth Nelson Watsonville CA

143

46

F

6 40-49

26:34.8

26:41.5

20

Heather Faust

114

35

F

9 30-39

26:37.6

27:13.0

21

Narine Kadekian

42

45

F

7 40-49

26:48.7

27:21.8

22

Jessica Leigh Safiari Mountain View CA

255

24

F

5 20-29

26:49.5

27:04.8

23

Cindy Livingston Santa Cruz CA

222

44

F

8 40-49

26:52.1

26:58.3

24

Kristen Razo Sunnyvale CA

246

27

F

6 20-29

27:12.1

27:23.9

25

Miriam McKinnon Santa Cruz CA

110

36

F

10 30-39

27:15.5

27:17.7

26

Mary Bennett La Selva Beach CA

155

55

F

1 50-59

27:48.3

27:53.5

27

Pauline Shumake Aptos CA

263

46

F

9 40-49

27:55.8

28:01.6

28

Christie Pearson Santa Cruz CA

34

32

F

11 30-39

28:07.4

28:12.7

29

April Masters Ruhne Santa Cruz CA

95

47

F

10 40-49

28:32.4

28:44.3

30

Beth Moorehead Santa Cruz CA

233

45

F

11 40-49

28:40.9

28:48.7

31

Cathy Stevens Scotts Valley CA

109

50

F

2 50-59

28:48.6

28:51.6

32

Alex Gonzalez

49

43

F

12 40-49

28:53.3

28:58.7

33

Michelle McKinney

119

41

F

13 40-49

28:54.7

29:00.5

34

Cecile Cruz

113

41

F

14 40-49

28:59.5

29:18.0

35

Susan Swisher San Ansemo CA

269

61

F

1 60-69

29:18.8

29:36.4

36

Hilary Bryant Santa Cruz CA

164

39

F

12 30-39

29:21.7

30:01.2

37

Juanita Reyes Aptos CA

29

53

F

3 50-59

29:25.7

29:53.7

38

Jennifer Hart

35

24

F

7 20-29

29:42.4

29:53.0

39

Marisa Ramirez Watsonville CA

245

27

F

8 20-29

29:43.3

29:52.8

40

Heidi Moen Santa Cruz CA

232

24

F

9 20-29

30:16.1

30:18.7

41

Connie Guerrero Santa Cruz CA

198

28

F

10 20-29

30:16.8

30:18.6

42

Simanti Olive Santa Cruz CA

240

32

F

13 30-39

30:21.5

30:26.6

43

Magdalene Martinze Santa Cruz CA

227

47

F

15 40-49

30:26.1

30:42.2

44

Adriana Alvarado Santa Cruz CA

145

34

F

14 30-39

30:27.2

30:34.6

45

Katherine Lennon Santa Cruz CA

219

37

F

15 30-39

30:31.1

31:00.0

46

Lila Haba Saratoga CA

199

15

F

1 15-19

30:48.6

30:54.8

47

Maria Kelly Scotts Valley CA

209

43

F

16 40-49

30:54.7

31:15.7

48

Yaret Hernandez Watsonville CA

202

28

F

11 20-29

31:06.2

31:10.1

49

Emily Yam

144

31

F

16 30-39

31:10.3

31:22.1

50

Marilyn Rockey

101

52

F

4 50-59

31:14.0

31:41.5

51

Terrie M Williams Soquel CA

282

56

F

5 50-59

31:26.4

31:48.3

52

Teri Skinner

291

57

F

6 50-59

31:27.3

31:53.8

53

Katy Brophy Santa Cruz CA

124

63

F

2 60-69

31:27.8

31:31.8

54

Tina Fuller Santa Cruz CA

195

25

F

12 20-29

31:32.9

31:47.5

55

Marcia Parsons Salinas CA

242

65

F

3 60-69

31:44.6

31:51.6

56

Michelle A. Brown Aptos CA

163

60

F

4 60-69

32:27.9

32:35.3

57

Jordan Snyder-Reyes Aptos CA

31

11

F

2 11-14

32:40.4

32:51.2

58

Lori Vainer Aptos CA

277

53

F

7 50-59

32:56.1

32:59.3

59

Sylvia Yam Palo Alto CA

283

31

F

17 30-39

33:19.2

33:29.9

60

Katie Miserany Palo Alto CA

230

25

F

13 20-29

33:20.0

33:30.0

61

Jessy Lobel Mountain View CA

223

25

F

14 20-29

33:21.7

33:30.2

62

Teryl M. Robertson Santa Cruz CA

254

43

F

17 40-49

33:44.9

34:04.8

63

Colleen Sullivan

296

49

F

18 40-49

33:50.6

34:27.1

64

Sube Robertson Santa Cruz CA

253

39

F

18 30-39

33:53.9

34:20.5

65

Aliveah Robertson Santa Cruz CA

252

8

F

1 7-10

33:54.3

34:20.4

66

Caitlin Spohrer Santa Cruz, Ca CA

268

40

F

19 40-49

33:55.4

34:21.1

67

Tori N Porter Santa Cruz CA

244

32

F

19 30-39

34:29.1

34:36.8

68

Cathy Claesson Santa Cruz CA

175

40

F

20 40-49

34:49.4

35:25.6

69

Jill Eklund Santa Cruz CA

190

46

F

21 40-49

34:49.6

35:10.3

70

Sophia Koomas Santa Cruz CA

213

9

F

2 7-10

34:50.7

35:24.2

71

Heidi Boynton

294

40

F

22 40-49

34:58.4

35:25.5

72

Beverly Bash

304

49

F

23 40-49

34:58.4

35:28.4

73

Iris Kavanagh Santa Cruz CA

207

39

F

20 30-39

35:09.0

35:12.7

74

Pat Schauss

97

57

F

8 50-59

35:44.0

35:57.1

75

Kathy Stephens

18

61

F

5 60-69

36:19.7

36:33.4

76

Michel Dodge Aptos CA

115

47

F

24 40-49

37:26.0

38:00.1

77

Paula Byrd

46

53

F

9 50-59

37:32.8

37:48.0

78

Kim A Carlson Santa Cruz CA

170

43

F

25 40-49

37:40.8

38:05.2

79

Sally Ann Williams Aptos CA

281

58

F

10 50-59

37:43.8

38:39.1

80

Jocelyn Brown Santa Cruz CA

162

43

F

26 40-49

37:51.4

38:14.1

81

Amber Lennon Santa Cruz CA

217

10

F

3 7-10

38:04.6

38:33.4

82

Heather Lee Babcock Santa Cruz CA

151

41

F

27 40-49

38:05.4

38:46.4

83

Jessica Missaghian Santa Cruz CA

231

21

F

15 20-29

38:22.4

38:28.0

84

Ava Snyder Aptos CA

32

45

F

28 40-49

38:33.5

38:53.2

85

Tammy Lynn Shea Aptos CA

92

43

F

29 40-49

39:17.3

39:54.3

86

Corrine Cherry

55

25

F

16 20-29

39:21.4

39:32.2

87

Gayle Davis Los Altos CA

185

57

F

11 50-59

40:08.5

40:33.1

88

Katelyn Lennon Santa Cruz CA

218

8

F

4 7-10

40:35.7

41:02.4

89

Megan Tresham Santa Cruz CA

274

33

F

21 30-39

41:15.0

41:50.2

90

Kalen Tresham Santa Cruz CA

271

9

F

5 7-10

41:16.3

41:50.4

91

Sharon Orneles

47

60

F

6 60-69

41:58.7

42:51.7

92

Jacquelyn Figueroa Watsonville CA

193

8

F

6 7-10

42:54.9

42:57.0

93

Tomoko Shintani Cupertino CA

261

39

F

22 30-39

42:56.8

43:18.9

94

Cathryn Johnson San Jose CA

205

27

F

17 20-29

43:05.9

43:27.0

95

Michelle Christ Crawford Sunnyvale CA

181

35

F

23 30-39

44:08.8

44:20.9

96

Theresa Roades

104

45

F

30 40-49

44:09.4

44:20.7

97

Ximena Gamboa Santa Cruz CA

196

28

F

18 20-29

44:21.6

44:46.5

98

Jenny O'Leary Santa Cruz CA

238

43

F

31 40-49

44:59.7

45:18.9

99

Zora Kreisher Soquel CA

215

7

F

7 7-10

45:40.1

46:11.9

100

Sara Kreisher Soquel CA

214

35

F

24 30-39

45:40.9

46:12.7

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

101

Becky L Klein Santa Cruz CA

211

49

F

32 40-49

45:46.9

46:33.5

102

Mary E Lesnowicz Santa Cruz CA

221

63

F

7 60-69

46:51.1

47:32.7

103

Vanessa Alvarado Santa Cruz CA

146

9

F

8 7-10

47:10.8

47:16.9

104

Patricia Unruhe

288

43

F

33 40-49

47:18.2

48:07.1

105

Krystal Schmid San Jose CA

258

26

F

19 20-29

47:29.6

47:48.8

106

Marcie Dekking Santa Cruz CA

301

68

F

8 60-69

48:23.4

48:53.0

107

Siobhan R. Byrne Santa Cruz CA

165

25

F

20 20-29

48:45.5

48:57.5

108

Kiko Smith Watsonville CA

266

46

F

34 40-49

48:52.3

49:20.7

109

Gretchen Hurley Santa Cruz CA

203

34

F

25 30-39

48:54.5

48:54.5

110

Lisa Ann Bilodeau Scotts Valley CA

156

51

F

12 50-59

49:32.1

49:55.7

111

Yoko Shintani Sunnyvale CA

262

37

F

26 30-39

50:45.0

51:07.3

112

Shizuko Shintani Sunnyvale CA

260

66

F

9 60-69

50:46.9

51:09.7

113

Jeanie Rosebraugh

12

63

F

10 60-69

50:55.7

51:11.8

114

Kimberly Rutherford Capitola CA

123

51

F

13 50-59

51:46.2

52:42.2

115

Lynnet Koomas Santa Cruz CA

212

41

F

35 40-49

52:02.9

52:38.3

116

Jillian Ritter Santa Cruz CA

250

27

F

21 20-29

52:23.5

53:02.0

117

Melissa Martinez Santa Cruz CA

226

9

F

9 7-10

52:23.8

52:40.4

118

Becca Laden Santa Cruz CA

216

27

F

22 20-29

52:24.0

53:02.7

119

Kacey Campos Gilroy CA

166

25

F

23 20-29

53:24.1

53:53.9

120

Brittany Noel Craig Santa Cruz CA

180

24

F

24 20-29

53:49.4

54:29.9

121

Cailin Johnson Smart Santa Cruz CA

206

22

F

25 20-29

53:49.7

54:30.5

122

Connie Croker Santa Cruz CA

182

59

F

14 50-59

53:53.6

54:38.5

123

Analicia Cube Santa Cruz CA

183

37

F

27 30-39

53:57.2

55:11.0

124

Mika Yassur

285

10

F

10 7-10

55:05.8

55:05.8

125

Julia Jackson

116

66

F

11 60-69

55:11.4

55:39.2

126

Susan Becker

108

54

F

15 50-59

55:27.0

56:10.4

127

Katrina Meyers

306

14

F

3 11-14

1:21:50.4

1:23:34.6

128

Carol Meyers

307

51

F

16 50-59

1:21:52.2

1:23:36.8

129

Amanda Polliso

308

10

F

11 7-10

1:21:53.4

1:23:37.6

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Steve Yatson

142

44

M

1 40-49

19:14.6

19:16.6

2

Daniel McKinnon Santa Cruz CA

112

44

M

2 40-49

19:23.0

19:24.3

3

Andrew Walgren Santa Cruz CA

122

13

M

1 11-14

19:38.8

19:38.9

4

Andrew Stephen Clark Santa Cruz CA

176

23

M

1 20-29

20:33.0

20:36.6

5

Alex Condotti

293

13

M

2 11-14

20:46.8

20:47.7

6

Martin Spierings Santa Cruz CA

267

34

M

1 30-39

20:51.9

20:52.4

7

Jay Brodie Santa Cruz CA

160

37

M

2 30-39

20:58.4

21:00.0

8

Jose Moreno Watsonville CA

234

30

M

3 30-39

21:09.0

21:12.5

9

Andrew Bergholz Morgan Hill CA

103

36

M

4 30-39

21:35.9

21:36.8

10

Frank Velasquez

299

45

M

3 40-49

21:50.3

22:03.8

11

Donovan Christo Sheridan Scotts Valley CA

259

19

M

1 15-19

22:19.7

22:30.7

12

Ryan Rego Aptos CA

247

29

M

2 20-29

22:34.3

22:41.0

13

Manuel Quiroz, Jr Watsonville CA

284

51

M

1 50-59

23:11.4

23:12.5

14

Clayton Sanford Aptos CA

257

14

M

3 11-14

23:24.8

23:26.6

15

Charles Quan

38

21

M

3 20-29

23:29.8

23:34.1

16

Jeffery Richardson Livermore CA

249

62

M

1 60-69

23:45.1

23:49.9

17

Carlos Angobaldo Santa Clara CA

148

52

M

2 50-59

23:50.8

23:57.5

18

John Allen

96

31

M

5 30-39

23:52.4

23:57.0

19

Brent Ruhne Santa Cruz CA

98

41

M

4 40-49

24:04.1

24:12.5

20

Neil MacDonald Ben Lomond CA

118

42

M

5 40-49

24:28.3

24:31.0

21

Scott Horlock Santa Cruz CA

121

57

M

3 50-59

24:40.0

24:44.7

22

Jeff Arnett Santa Cruz CA

52

61

M

2 60-69

24:58.7

25:01.7

23

Everardo Munoz Castroville CA

236

23

M

4 20-29

25:22.0

25:53.7

24

Terrence McClintock San Anselmo CA

229

59

M

4 50-59

25:30.5

25:47.7

25

Matt Thompson Santa Cruz CA

270

37

M

6 30-39

26:05.5

26:09.0

26

Olof Hellen Santa Cruz CA

290

67

M

3 60-69

26:06.4

26:12.7

27

Dan Deleuw Scotts Valley CA

188

65

M

4 60-69

26:54.1

26:59.3

28

Sean Connolly Sunnyvale CA

178

30

M

7 30-39

27:09.3

27:21.3

29

Saba Safiari Mountain View CA

256

28

M

5 20-29

27:29.7

27:45.0

30

William Vainer Aptos CA

279

54

M

5 50-59

28:14.1

28:18.6

31

William Donald Bilodeau Scotts Valley CA

157

52

M

6 50-59

28:47.1

28:53.8

32

Brad Roades

94

51

M

7 50-59

29:15.7

29:25.4

33

Morgan Quan

57

21

M

6 20-29

29:33.1

29:48.8

34

Lucas Timothy Anker Sunnyvale CA

149

22

M

7 20-29

29:33.3

29:48.9

35

Phil Rockey

105

63

M

5 60-69

29:43.8

30:12.3

36

Jim Kelly Scotts Valley CA

208

45

M

6 40-49

29:56.9

30:17.5

37

Jeff Pohl

292

64

M

6 60-69

31:28.3

31:54.1

38

Nathaniel Babcock Santa Cruz CA

152

9

M

1 7-10

31:29.9

31:30.6

39

Joe Davis Los Altos CA

186

58

M

8 50-59

32:07.3

32:33.9

40

Art Klein Santa Cruz CA

210

57

M

9 50-59

32:34.3

33:05.0

41

Michael Sullivan

295

47

M

7 40-49

33:49.4

34:26.9

42

Michael Silva San Jose CA

264

31

M

8 30-39

35:15.6

35:24.7

43

Dale Julin

300

54

M

10 50-59

36:04.0

36:21.0

44

Andrew Michael Rich Palo Alto CA

248

41

M

8 40-49

37:23.8

37:35.7

45

Doug Byrd

93

54

M

11 50-59

37:33.9

37:48.0

46

Kevin Tresham Santa Cruz CA

272

37

M

9 30-39

37:47.8

38:21.9

47

Mason Tresham Santa Cruz CA

273

6

M

1 0- 6

37:48.2

38:21.4

48

David Michael Brown Santa Cruz CA

161

38

M

10 30-39

37:50.9

38:14.4

49

Pete Ogilvie Santa Cruz CA

239

68

M

7 60-69

38:19.3

39:15.9

50

Dax Smith Watsonville CA

265

9

M

2 7-10

38:29.0

38:40.1

51

Vanessa Cranston Santa Cruz CA

305

4

M

2 0- 6

39:22.4

39:32.5

52

Noah Jarvis

289

10

M

3 7-10

47:19.7

48:07.4

53

Marc Angelinovich San Jose CA

147

26

M

8 20-29

47:30.5

47:48.9

54

Jorge Arroyo

25

27

M

9 20-29

48:43.4

48:56.4

55

Edward J Lesnowicz Santa Cruz CA

220

64

M

8 60-69

50:25.8

51:07.1

56

Earl Rosebraugh

13

65

M

9 60-69

50:57.2

51:11.7

57

Michael Tzimbal Santa Cruz CA

275

30

M

11 30-39

53:09.9

53:30.7

58

Dave Turner

106

64

M

10 60-69

53:14.4

53:44.1

59

Robert Campos Gilroy CA

167

26

M

10 20-29

53:24.1

53:54.2

60

Matt Farrell Santa Cruz CA

192

59

M

12 50-59

53:53.7

54:38.2

61

Sam Campos Morgan Hill CA

168

16

M

2 15-19

53:59.5

53:59.5

62

Dexter Cube Santa Cruz CA

184

40

M

9 40-49

55:16.2

56:17.8

63

Michael Becker

111

58

M

13 50-59

55:30.7

56:13.3