Rock & Run 2010

Overall Finish List

September 12, 2010


Finish Line Productions, LLC

10K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jon Erskine Soquel CA

60

39

M

1 15-99

38:55.7

38:56.0

2

Michael Bromund Monterey CA

6

33

M

2 15-99

43:25.9

43:28.8

3

Raymundo Morales

73

38

M

3 15-99

44:04.0

44:04.7

4

Orlando Morales Seaside CA

30

30

M

4 15-99

44:06.2

44:06.3

5

Steve Peck Santa Clara CA

37

44

M

5 15-99

44:12.6

44:13.0

6

Eduardo Aquino Seaside CA

54

41

M

6 15-99

45:24.2

45:26.7

7

Eddie Rocha Saratoga CA

59

50

M

7 15-99

47:30.0

47:43.3

8

Rick Ferrell Aptos CA

62

51

M

8 15-99

48:25.7

48:27.3

9

Matt Ragle Castroville CA

66

34

M

9 15-99

49:25.5

49:26.8

10

John Cook Aptos CA

8

51

M

10 15-99

49:51.8

49:56.6

11

Cathy Philipovitch Santa Cruz CA

38

42

F

1 15-99

50:01.3

50:07.6

12

Rob Kirchenbauer Santa Cruz CA

26

35

M

11 15-99

50:57.7

51:01.0

13

Cole Maloy Watsonville CA

64

15

M

12 15-99

52:48.1

52:55.2

14

James W McGowan Aptos CA

71

42

M

13 15-99

53:07.2

53:19.0

15

J. Armando Rubalcaba Capitola CA

67

61

M

14 15-99

53:39.7

53:40.8

16

Robert Hoffman Santa Cruz CA

142

40

M

15 15-99

54:04.3

54:09.5

17

Manuel Quiroz Watsonville CA

69

51

M

16 15-99

54:36.6

54:38.4

18

Maggie Biddick Aptos CA

5

51

F

2 15-99

55:17.6

55:22.4

19

John Biddick Aptos CA

4

56

M

17 15-99

57:59.8

58:05.9

20

Kathy Cook Aptos CA

9

47

F

3 15-99

58:12.2

58:17.3

21

Lara Grossman Salinas CA

23

41

F

4 15-99

58:18.8

58:22.0

22

Amy Rivas Watsonville CA

41

42

F

5 15-99

58:24.8

58:31.7

23

Ruth V Angulo Aromas CA

2

60

F

6 15-99

58:30.8

58:37.2

24

Ellen Troth Capitola CA

47

64

F

7 15-99

59:16.1

59:19.8

25

Hector Cruz Monterey CA

11

37

M

18 15-99

59:25.1

59:32.9

26

Rani M Nazaroff Monterey CA

33

26

F

8 15-99

59:26.2

59:33.6

27

David Tomsasini Aromas CA

46

50

M

19 15-99

1:00:14.0

1:00:23.0

28

Katy Stonebloom Aromas CA

72

56

F

9 15-99

1:00:47.2

1:00:53.6

29

Karl Philipovitch Santa Cruz CA

39

41

M

20 15-99

1:01:04.2

1:01:13.6

30

Shirley Gonzales Watsonville CA

141

45

F

10 15-99

1:01:44.5

1:01:51.6

31

Talitha Ekama Santa Cruz CA

15

29

F

11 15-99

1:02:11.0

1:02:20.6

32

Rose Odland Felton CA

34

32

F

12 15-99

1:02:12.4

1:02:26.8

33

Maria C Magana Salinas CA

28

34

F

13 15-99

1:03:13.6

1:03:27.6

34

Steve Snodgrass Watsonville CA

51

55

M

21 15-99

1:03:38.3

1:03:50.3

35

Kyle Griffith Aptos CA

21

35

M

22 15-99

1:04:06.2

1:04:24.5

36

Sandra Griffith Aptos CA

22

31

F

14 15-99

1:04:06.3

1:04:25.1

37

Nathan Parra Hollister CA

53

9

M

1 1-14

1:04:11.5

1:04:19.6

38

David Olsen Pacific Grove CA

36

28

M

23 15-99

1:04:14.5

1:06:33.1

39

Jeff Kordik Watsonville CA

27

50

M

24 15-99

1:04:19.2

1:04:36.2

40

Steven Roybal Aromas CA

57

13

M

2 1-14

1:04:35.5

1:04:37.6

41

Kari Rudell San Jose CA

56

39

F

15 15-99

1:05:42.2

1:05:52.5

42

Mike McKinney Aromas CA

55

43

M

25 15-99

1:05:42.4

1:05:52.6

43

Adriana Gallegos Freedom CA

18

32

F

16 15-99

1:06:45.3

1:07:00.2

44

Jake Gregory Scotts Valley CA

20

53

M

26 15-99

1:06:51.5

1:07:06.1

45

Christine Erskine Soquel CA

61

39

F

17 15-99

1:07:17.2

1:07:29.8

46

Rodney Jenny Cupertino CA

25

47

M

27 15-99

1:07:40.8

1:07:53.6

47

Jenny Hannah Cupertino CA

63

14

F

1 1-14

1:08:07.2

1:08:07.2

48

Lourdes Garcia Salinas CA

19

27

F

18 15-99

1:08:27.2

1:08:32.6

49

Daniel McKinney Carmel CA

29

75

M

28 15-99

1:08:39.6

1:08:48.3

50

Lisa Betschart Hilmar CA

3

31

F

19 15-99

1:09:57.6

1:10:06.6

51

Walda Singleton Gilroy CA

44

36

F

20 15-99

1:10:31.6

1:10:37.2

 

5K

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Frank Gipetti Monterey CA

182

36

M

1 15-99

17:25.8

17:26.4

2

Cameron Carlisle Aromas CA

191

16

M

2 15-99

18:21.3

18:21.7

3

Brenden Perez Morgan Hill CA

164

13

M

1 1-14

18:28.1

18:29.5

4

Charles Pierce Salinas CA

183

52

M

3 15-99

19:38.4

19:39.1

5

John Kane Watsonville CA

189

57

M

4 15-99

20:33.8

20:36.4

6

Fidel Morales Seaside CA

159

44

M

5 15-99

20:38.8

20:41.8

7

Dante Stowbunenko Royal Oaks CA

187

12

M

2 1-14

22:22.5

22:23.6

8

Keith Severson Carmel CA

166

54

M

6 15-99

23:14.2

23:23.4

9

Charlee Tomasini Aromas CA

168

12

F

1 1-14

25:20.5

25:30.4

10

Cheryl Vessey Soquel CA

175

62

F

1 15-99

26:14.6

26:18.6

11

Zachary Tomasini Aromas CA

171

13

M

3 1-14

26:15.8

26:24.2

12

Karol Morales Seaside CA

160

29

F

2 15-99

26:16.2

26:19.0

13

Dallas Gutierrez Aromas CA

190

10

M

4 1-14

26:23.6

26:24.5

14

Courtney Gonzales Watsonville CA

197

16

F

3 15-99

26:57.5

27:05.3

15

Danette Mecham Watsonville CA

196

36

F

4 15-99

26:57.9

27:05.4

16

Tina Lau San Jose CA

149

30

F

5 15-99

27:26.3

27:39.8

17

Christina Rosa

211

11

F

2 1-14

28:10.5

28:21.7

18

Esteban Fabela

208

12

M

5 1-14

28:12.9

28:18.1

19

Keith White Salinas CA

177

36

M

7 15-99

28:15.9

28:31.4

20

Erika Eberhardt Aromas CA

134

12

F

3 1-14

28:17.3

28:28.6

21

Michelle Brown Aptos CA

130

60

F

6 15-99

28:19.7

28:23.9

22

Austin Gutierrez Aromas CA

192

8

M

6 1-14

28:25.5

28:29.5

23

Liz Gutierrez Aromas CA

24

38

F

7 15-99

28:26.1

28:30.6

24

Jarret Deamaral Aromas CA

207

12

M

7 1-14

28:30.8

28:36.5

25

Marcia Parsons Salinas CA

162

65

F

8 15-99

28:40.8

28:47.5

26

Tom Charron San Jose CA

132

31

M

8 15-99

29:14.3

29:28.2

27

Gabriel Johnston Watsonville CA

146

7

M

8 1-14

29:21.0

29:21.0

28

Kaitlin Johnston Watsonville CA

147

31

F

9 15-99

29:21.1

29:21.1

29

Nina Duke Aptos CA

13

4

F

4 1-14

29:43.7

30:08.3

30

Steve Duke Aptos CA

14

37

M

9 15-99

29:44.5

30:08.4

31

James McGowan Aptos CA

214

9

M

9 1-14

29:58.8

30:16.8

32

Matthew McGowan Aptos CA

213

7

M

10 1-14

29:59.6

30:22.6

33

Mary McGowan Aptos CA

212

38

F

10 15-99

30:04.8

30:26.9

34

Maxwell Clark Aromas CA

199

7

M

11 1-14

30:39.9

30:50.6

35

Kate Dixson Clarke Aromas CA

198

43

F

11 15-99

30:41.2

30:52.0

36

Erika Brand Aptos CA

215

39

F

12 15-99

33:00.7

33:16.6

37

Evan Reade Aptos CA

216

8

M

12 1-14

33:03.1

33:15.8

38

Matt Reade Aptos CA

217

42

M

10 15-99

33:04.6

33:21.6

39

Kyle White Salinas CA

178

10

M

13 1-14

33:04.7

33:06.3

40

Skylar Tomasini Aromas CA

170

7

M

14 1-14

34:21.6

34:24.9

41

Audrey Rodriguez Corralitos CA

186

9

F

5 1-14

34:53.7

34:56.1

42

Pam Alaga Aromas CA

1

37

F

13 15-99

36:31.1

36:38.9

43

Melissa M Movrich Gilroy CA

31

36

F

14 15-99

36:31.5

36:39.0

44

Isiah Issac

202

7

M

15 1-14

37:47.6

37:48.7

45

Emily Frick Salinas CA

140

8

F

6 1-14

39:57.2

40:08.8

46

Vera Roper Salinas CA

165

34

F

15 15-99

40:09.7

40:31.7

47

Michael Alaga Aromas CA

126

8

M

16 1-14

42:11.2

42:15.1

48

Elijah Tomasini Aromas CA

169

5

M

17 1-14

42:15.8

42:24.3

49

Lou Eberhardt Aromas CA

135

44

M

11 15-99

42:16.5

42:27.3

50

Kylie Pedroso Castroville CA

181

11

F

7 1-14

42:44.0

42:46.4

51

Eleanor Deamaral Aromas CA

206

10

F

8 1-14

42:44.7

42:46.2

52

Kevin Jones Salinas CA

195

46

M

12 15-99

42:50.9

43:04.3

53

Sera Alaga Aromas CA

127

5

F

9 1-14

44:25.8

44:30.3

54

Teresa Galindo Hollister CA

52

58

F

16 15-99

44:39.0

44:48.5

55

Cindy Smith-Jones Salinas CA

194

48

F

17 15-99

45:12.5

45:26.3

56

Bill Clark Santa Cruz CA

7

66

M

13 15-99

45:16.1

45:31.5

57

Jerry Boyd Aromas CA

128

69

M

14 15-99

45:57.7

46:09.7

58

Samantha Vanderford Aromas CA

174

9

F

10 1-14

46:08.0

46:12.4

59

Dustin Lingenfelter San Juan Bautista CA

152

7

M

18 1-14

46:13.0

46:15.9

60

Cody Pedroso San Jose CA

163

7

M

19 1-14

46:13.5

46:13.5

61

Caleb Lovell Aromas CA

154

9

M

20 1-14

46:13.8

46:15.8

62

Teri Johnstone Aromas CA

148

55

F

18 15-99

46:37.1

47:03.5

63

Patty Huffman Aromas CA

144

55

F

19 15-99

46:37.6

47:05.2

64

Bruce Funk

221

6

M

21 1-14

46:38.3

49:30.5

65

Larry Vanderford Aromas CA

173

46

M

15 15-99

46:54.8

46:59.6

66

Summer Prather Smith Salinas CA

203

35

F

20 15-99

48:22.5

48:38.7

67

Elizabeth Swain Salinas CA

167

33

F

21 15-99

48:22.9

48:39.3

68

Anthony Rosa

209

8

M

22 1-14

49:15.2

49:34.5

69

Cara Vanderford Aromas CA

172

40

F

22 15-99

49:39.3

49:45.2

70

Stephanie Elizalde Aromas CA

138

36

F

23 15-99

49:43.9

49:50.2

71

Paul Kennedy Aromas CA

184

40

M

16 15-99

49:45.1

50:14.9

72

Sophia Elizalade Aromas CA

136

9

F

11 1-14

50:22.1

50:24.1

73

Natalie Elizalde Aromas CA

137

7

F

12 1-14

50:24.0

50:29.6

74

Marylou Jaquez Aromas CA

145

45

F

24 15-99

50:47.4

51:12.6

75

Mary Boyd Aromas CA

129

53

F

25 15-99

50:48.8

51:13.1

76

Andres Vasquez-Saldana

220

12

M

23 1-14

51:46.9

53:40.7

77

Jared Kennedy Aromas CA

185

11

M

24 1-14

53:08.4

53:40.5

78

Jaimee Dodge Howell Aptos CA

143

20

F

26 15-99

53:18.9

53:37.6

79

Christine Vanderbundt Santa Cruz CA

204

60

F

27 15-99

53:21.0

53:39.8

80

Daniel Rosa

210

6

M

25 1-14

55:33.4

55:53.4

81

Abbie Rosa Aromas CA

200

29

F

28 15-99

55:35.0

55:55.7

82

Eric Rosa Aromas CA

201

35

M

17 15-99

55:35.3

55:56.1

83

William Wagy Capitola CA

193

64

M

18 15-99

59:19.1

59:46.2

84

Alex Lovell Aromas CA

188

13

M

26 1-14

1:01:24.1

1:01:35.0