Santa Cruz Sprint Triathlon and Duathlon

Overall Results - All Divisions

August 08, 2010


Finish Line Productions, LLC
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Tommy George Zaferes

102

24

M

2

9:20.0

 

0:27.8

4

28:12.5

 

0:26.2

1

16:15.4

 

54:41.9

2

Eric Mitchel Clarkson

105

28

M

4

10:24.9

 

0:35.6

 

 

 

 

364

44:55.2

 

55:55.7

3

Paul Attard

103

26

M

12

11:11.5

 

0:30.2

3

27:30.4

 

0:29.0

2

16:47.4

 

56:28.5

4

Caton Avilla

129

15

M

5

10:29.0

 

0:50.6

11

29:32.4

 

0:41.9

3

16:52.8

 

58:26.7

5

Abraham Gagel

104

26

M

23

11:50.4

 

0:51.6

 

 

 

 

368

47:26.9

 

1:00:08.9

6

Colin D Andrews-Gibson

132

16

M

20

11:35.7

 

0:37.2

18

30:23.0

 

0:39.4

4

17:59.0

 

1:01:14.3

7

Scott Kolofer

155

19

M

22

11:48.0

 

0:48.4

5

29:00.2

 

 

15

19:38.1

 

1:01:14.7

8

Mackenzie Franks

136

16

M

50

12:50.3

 

0:39.8

8

29:08.6

 

0:37.8

6

18:06.5

 

1:01:23.0

9

Martin Spierings

220

34

M

9

11:08.1

 

0:36.3

19

30:23.7

 

 

13

19:21.5

 

1:01:29.6

10

Trevor Glavin

572

31

M

18

11:34.1

 

0:49.4

14

29:45.4

 

0:42.6

11

19:04.5

 

1:01:56.0

11

Hugo Ecija

579

39

M

19

11:34.6

 

0:47.5

13

29:45.1

 

0:38.7

17

19:49.6

 

1:02:35.5

12

Taylor Ward

153

18

M

42

12:38.9

 

0:50.5

7

29:07.3

 

0:39.6

14

19:35.3

 

1:02:51.6

13

Dave Leroy

295

47

M

40

12:37.0

 

0:46.5

15

29:58.7

 

 

16

19:40.2

 

1:03:02.4

14

Russell Shaw

236

36

M

48

12:42.0

 

0:50.8

12

29:36.6

 

 

22

20:24.8

 

1:03:34.2

15

Gunnar Breakawa Granquist

289

45

M

6

10:32.1

 

0:56.5

22

30:51.2

 

0:46.4

34

20:44.4

 

1:03:50.6

16

Benoit Pelczar

247

38

M

93

14:25.2

 

0:48.2

16

30:04.9

 

0:35.3

7

18:31.5

 

1:04:25.1

17

Gary Brind

231

36

M

49

12:48.7

 

0:35.4

17

30:10.0

 

 

37

21:00.1

 

1:04:34.2

18

Kevin Paul Joyce

142

17

M

13

11:15.6

 

0:50.8

41

32:09.0

 

0:39.7

18

19:49.9

 

1:04:45.0

19

Mitchell Harris Reiss

162

20

M

11

11:10.2

 

0:58.2

32

31:53.7

 

0:50.5

19

19:55.5

 

1:04:48.1

20

Patrick Brian McNenny

283

44

M

16

11:32.7

 

0:58.3

44

32:18.1

 

1:12.3

9

19:03.6

 

1:05:05.0

21

Rodrigo Riviello

147

17

M

39

12:32.9

 

0:53.2

51

32:32.0

 

0:35.2

8

18:38.7

 

1:05:12.0

22

Ryan Koss

130

15

M

24

11:50.6

 

1:12.3

33

31:55.5

 

1:05.8

12

19:13.9

 

1:05:18.1

23

Sam Aleman

124

14

M

53

12:54.3

 

1:13.1

24

31:14.7

 

0:53.1

10

19:03.6

 

1:05:18.8

24

Patty Peoples-Resh

539

54

F

3

9:53.4

 

0:39.7

25

31:15.0

 

0:42.7

81

23:14.0

 

1:05:44.8

25

Steven Michael Andris

280

44

M

81

13:59.6

 

1:15.4

6

29:04.6

 

0:59.2

23

20:26.6

 

1:05:45.4

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Bryan Joseph O'Connor

146

17

M

51

12:52.1

 

1:05.3

 

 

 

 

371

51:59.4

 

1:05:56.8

27

Austin Lelles

131

15

M

25

11:51.0

 

0:44.8

31

31:43.6

 

0:53.6

42

21:12.6

 

1:06:25.6

28

Gina Kehr

111

41

F

26

11:52.4

 

0:49.4

 

 

 

33:04.9

31

20:39.4

 

1:06:26.1

29

Marissa Diane Ferrante

366

19

F

15

11:23.3

 

0:53.2

78

33:51.3

 

 

20

20:18.3

 

1:06:26.1

30

Stephen Bourque

200

31

M

38

12:29.7

 

1:00.1

35

31:55.9

 

0:27.2

29

20:36.5

 

1:06:29.4

31

Brad Williamson

566

52

M

73

13:36.1

 

1:37.3

10

29:25.8

 

 

60

22:04.5

 

1:06:43.7

32

Hannah Rae Finchamp

354

15

F

34

12:24.2

 

0:52.0

55

32:42.7

 

0:42.2

21

20:18.3

 

1:06:59.4

33

Kyle Jorgensen

141

17

M

45

12:40.9

 

1:13.8

 

 

 

 

372

53:22.6

 

1:07:17.3

34

Richard Norman Robinson

315

52

M

96

14:34.1

 

0:55.5

21

30:41.2

 

 

52

21:52.2

 

1:08:03.0

35

Tracy Hogan

110

40

F

102

14:44.5

 

1:01.9

23

31:11.1

 

0:44.7

38

21:03.7

 

1:08:45.9

36

Justin Laforge

163

21

M

37

12:28.0

 

1:22.8

65

33:18.5

 

1:02.3

33

20:44.2

 

1:08:55.8

37

Natie Tillotson

426

35

F

67

13:26.9

 

1:06.4

59

33:01.3

 

 

46

21:35.1

 

1:09:09.7

38

Samantha Michel

399

29

F

90

14:22.9

 

1:07.6

49

32:31.2

 

0:55.6

27

20:31.5

 

1:09:28.8

39

April Rosas-Willett

358

16

F

41

12:37.1

 

0:56.8

74

33:39.9

 

0:52.2

49

21:40.2

 

1:09:46.2

40

Michael J Schallop

261

40

M

60

13:07.7

 

0:56.4

43

32:14.8

 

0:43.3

71

22:50.7

 

1:09:52.9

41

Mark Whittock

573

17

M

83

14:05.4

 

0:56.5

48

32:30.5

 

0:45.1

48

21:39.9

 

1:09:57.4

42

Kristin Iavarone

109

31

F

74

13:39.9

 

0:35.3

75

33:45.0

 

 

57

21:57.7

 

1:09:57.9

43

David O'Hearn

213

33

M

135

15:28.5

 

0:45.7

52

32:35.9

 

0:38.7

26

20:31.0

 

1:09:59.8

44

Sean Roland

271

41

M

92

14:24.1

 

1:00.6

66

33:21.7

 

0:44.3

25

20:29.9

 

1:10:00.6

45

Steve Yatson

286

44

M

75

13:42.0

 

0:54.3

29

31:40.8

 

1:04.9

68

22:41.5

 

1:10:03.5

46

Scot Olivier

297

47

M

79

13:54.8

 

2:24.0

20

30:32.2

 

0:58.3

61

22:22.6

 

1:10:11.9

47

Joe Brigantino

521

17

M

1

9:09.0

 

1:08.1

172

37:59.1

 

0:53.3

39

21:04.2

 

1:10:13.7

48

David Slothower

321

53

M

68

13:29.0

 

1:29.6

30

31:43.2

 

1:12.5

63

22:25.7

 

1:10:20.0

49

Ryan Messersmith

123

13

M

55

13:01.1

 

0:56.9

73

33:32.5

 

 

77

23:00.0

 

1:10:30.5

50

Julia Eyer

350

14

F

56

13:01.2

 

0:46.2

83

34:06.1

 

 

66

22:38.9

 

1:10:32.4

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Lauren Taksa

407

30

F

100

14:40.7

 

0:46.2

69

33:24.8

 

0:50.3

35

20:51.0

 

1:10:33.0

52

Jonathan Weiand

165

22

M

63

13:17.9

 

1:26.3

80

33:55.2

 

0:48.2

41

21:06.6

 

1:10:34.2

53

Jon Erskine

259

40

M

203

17:42.8

 

1:53.2

9

29:10.0

 

1:08.4

32

20:43.1

 

1:10:37.5*

54

Chris McCarthy

233

36

M

126

15:16.6

 

1:21.1

58

33:00.6

 

0:37.9

28

20:34.0

 

1:10:50.2

55

Will Hahn

239

37

M

95

14:32.0

 

1:12.5

34

31:55.6

 

0:50.3

62

22:25.7

 

1:10:56.1

56

Mark Adrian Lee

524

43

M

 

 

 

12:45.3

114

35:28.3

 

1:01.6

53

21:53.5

 

1:11:08.7

57

Lauren Junker

396

28

F

76

13:48.8

 

1:06.1

45

32:20.8

 

0:49.8

78

23:05.2

 

1:11:10.7

58

Michael Enciso

157

20

M

103

14:45.9

 

1:21.9

63

33:15.0

 

0:54.7

36

20:54.1

 

1:11:11.6

59

Billy Marquart

101

24

M

84

14:06.1

 

1:43.1

90

34:32.3

 

0:33.7

24

20:27.2

 

1:11:22.4

60

Paul Zamora

250

38

M

164

16:23.5

 

0:58.2

28

31:37.1

 

0:44.0

55

21:54.4

 

1:11:37.2

61

Tim Brigantino

149

18

M

21

11:46.5

 

0:44.4

39

32:03.1

 

 

198

27:25.5

 

1:11:59.5

62

Timothy S Hess

292

46

M

104

14:45.9

 

1:27.3

46

32:21.8

 

1:49.3

51

21:42.1

 

1:12:06.4

63

Cogen Nelson

173

25

M

132

15:26.1

 

0:34.4

61

33:08.9

 

0:27.4

69

22:43.8

 

1:12:20.6

64

Michael Belcher

134

16

M

61

13:10.6

 

0:54.7

67

33:22.2

 

0:56.0

103

24:11.6

 

1:12:35.1

65

E Caitlin Scheder-Bieschin

361

17

F

65

13:19.4

 

0:57.6

82

34:03.8

 

 

104

24:14.8

 

1:12:35.6

66

Neil Fraser

266

41

M

97

14:35.9

 

0:54.2

40

32:07.5

 

0:36.9

110

24:24.9

 

1:12:39.4

67

Chris Cain

202

31

M

121

15:11.9

 

1:58.1

57

32:55.9

 

1:05.4

45

21:34.2

 

1:12:45.5

68

Karen Neil Chequer-Pfeiffer

483

52

F

 

 

 

15:14.3

64

33:18.3

 

0:54.4

89

23:32.0

 

1:12:59.0

69

Jeffrey Karst

224

35

M

145

15:45.7

 

0:55.0

54

32:41.2

 

0:46.1

76

22:56.6

 

1:13:04.6

70

Rebecca N Bartlow

374

23

F

72

13:35.5

 

1:32.2

100

35:00.1

 

1:27.7

43

21:29.3

 

1:13:04.8

71

Patrick M. Cunneen

291

46

M

91

14:23.2

 

1:30.3

77

33:47.7

 

0:52.8

73

22:52.6

 

1:13:26.6

72

David Belcher

133

16

M

62

13:12.3

 

0:50.5

91

34:33.9

 

0:54.1

97

23:58.6

 

1:13:29.4

73

Matthew Robert Geis

151

18

M

47

12:41.1

 

1:34.2

141

36:49.7

 

 

64

22:25.8

 

1:13:30.8

74

Brett Adam Gutierrez

158

20

M

86

14:15.6

 

1:59.5

122

36:03.5

 

0:35.9

30

20:37.4

 

1:13:31.9

75

William Smith

168

23

M

35

12:25.6

 

2:04.6

132

36:24.3

 

0:56.9

56

21:57.1

 

1:13:48.5

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Danielle Nivinski

352

14

F

105

14:46.8

 

1:08.6

101

35:04.2

 

 

70

22:49.8

 

1:13:49.4

77

Mario Gonzalo Arenas

287

45

M

133

15:26.2

 

1:22.3

50

32:32.0

 

 

120

24:44.5

 

1:14:05.0

78

Shoshanah M. Orzech

436

38

F

171

16:45.1

 

1:13.5

72

33:29.8

 

0:37.2

58

22:00.1

 

1:14:05.7

79

Jeffrey Luney

325

55

M

78

13:52.6

 

2:10.8

71

33:27.1

 

 

119

24:38.0

 

1:14:08.5

80

Cody Spraker

139

16

M

70

13:34.8

 

1:08.2

56

32:45.4

 

0:56.0

151

25:52.1

 

1:14:16.5

81

Carey Colbert

362

18

F

30

12:05.2

 

0:47.1

130

36:21.9

 

 

132

25:09.4

 

1:14:23.6

82

Kingsley J Wood

229

35

M

129

15:24.2

 

1:53.7

47

32:30.0

 

1:19.2

85

23:23.2

 

1:14:30.3

83

Sean Collins

281

44

M

161

16:17.7

 

1:40.1

53

32:39.4

 

 

98

23:58.9

 

1:14:36.1

84

Dave Brown

564

29

M

141

15:40.8

 

1:39.5

37

32:01.0

 

1:05.1

105

24:14.9

 

1:14:41.3

85

Paul Williamson

204

31

M

99

14:39.6

 

1:50.5

76

33:46.3

 

1:41.3

72

22:50.9

 

1:14:48.6

86

Ellen Washburn

437

38

F

138

15:33.6

 

0:48.6

84

34:18.3

 

0:34.6

91

23:33.7

 

1:14:48.8

87

Caroline Donna Looney

418

34

F

8

10:55.5

 

1:10.3

133

36:27.4

 

1:21.3

141

25:21.3

 

1:15:15.8

88

Raymond Andalio

251

39

M

14

11:19.4

 

1:20.6

93

34:38.1

 

1:15.3

186

26:57.7

 

1:15:31.1

89

Lisa Love

533

40

F

17

11:33.2

 

1:03.5

143

36:52.7

 

0:55.8

134

25:11.3

 

1:15:36.5

90

Miche Hoffer

244

38

M

172

16:48.8

 

1:18.4

70

33:25.9

 

1:00.2

79

23:07.5

 

1:15:40.8

91

Erika Marie Klenk

355

15

F

64

13:18.6

 

1:15.4

112

35:21.3

 

 

149

25:49.9

 

1:15:45.2

92

Jennifer Moore

435

37

F

80

13:57.1

 

0:53.3

109

35:15.5

 

0:40.1

129

25:00.7

 

1:15:46.7

93

Benjamin Buenrostro

201

31

M

170

16:44.4

 

2:43.9

97

34:44.3

 

 

50

21:41.3

 

1:15:53.9

94

Adam Chirstophe Crowhurst

181

28

M

115

15:07.7

 

2:13.4

38

32:02.5

 

1:11.1

144

25:30.5

 

1:16:05.2

95

Patrick Hewitt

126

14

M

116

15:08.8

 

1:29.5

85

34:18.6

 

 

135

25:14.3

 

1:16:11.2

96

George C. Widenor

249

38

M

120

15:11.3

 

1:56.0

95

34:42.0

 

 

109

24:22.3

 

1:16:11.6

97

Shane Scott Holliday

209

33

M

82

14:02.2

 

0:39.5

42

32:09.7

 

0:56.1

240

28:33.4

 

1:16:20.9

98

Michael Ellison

560

25

M

54

12:57.2

 

2:01.5

113

35:24.6

 

1:44.5

112

24:25.4

 

1:16:33.2

99

Michael J Torosian

256

39

M

128

15:23.1

 

1:50.3

36

32:00.8

 

1:06.2

159

26:13.1

 

1:16:33.5

100

Jorge Breton

304

50

M

136

15:29.0

 

1:21.3

81

34:02.9

 

1:49.1

94

23:52.9

 

1:16:35.2

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Adam J Mendoza

227

35

M

229

18:29.4

 

2:32.8

26

31:23.1

 

 

108

24:19.0

 

1:16:44.3

102

Jeff Pfeiffer

323

54

M

71

13:35.2

 

1:47.5

68

33:22.3

 

1:21.0

175

26:45.4

 

1:16:51.4

103

John Charles Black

277

43

M

88

14:18.4

 

1:56.6

62

33:12.7

 

 

199

27:26.9

 

1:16:54.6

104

Javier Barreiro

258

40

M

160

16:17.1

 

1:34.0

86

34:24.2

 

 

126

24:55.0

 

1:17:10.3

105

Timothy Winslow

128

14

M

127

15:16.7

 

2:04.1

136

36:36.6

 

 

82

23:14.9

 

1:17:12.3

106

Hans Facer

331

58

M

87

14:16.0

 

1:38.7

110

35:19.9

 

 

155

26:00.0

 

1:17:14.6

107

Billy Gray

558

34

M

139

15:37.8

 

1:46.5

119

36:00.4

 

1:26.5

75

22:56.5

 

1:17:47.7

108

Leopoldo Ramirez

174

25

M

230

18:30.2

 

1:26.7

94

34:40.5

 

 

92

23:38.0

 

1:18:15.4

109

Addison Huddy

167

23

M

119

15:10.8

 

2:01.4

118

35:59.3

 

0:39.7

123

24:53.2

 

1:18:44.4

110

Andrew Thomas Mudge

156

19

M

152

16:06.3

 

0:56.8

116

35:46.3

 

1:05.6

122

24:53.0

 

1:18:48.0

111

Jonathan Atkinson

237

37

M

109

15:02.8

 

1:55.0

87

34:25.2

 

1:01.4

164

26:29.8

 

1:18:54.2

112

Mike Clayville

581

47

M

351

27:12.7

 

0:50.6

27

31:34.2

 

1:25.2

5

18:02.3

 

1:19:05.0

113

Melanie Mociun

497

58

F

98

14:37.7

 

1:34.8

121

36:03.1

 

 

182

26:51.6

 

1:19:07.2

114

Laurie Lewis

472

49

F

33

12:20.0

 

1:05.0

137

36:42.2

 

1:15.8

210

27:50.2

 

1:19:13.2

115

Kara Kohler

367

19

F

57

13:03.3

 

2:06.7

192

38:51.7

 

0:54.2

115

24:31.7

 

1:19:27.6

116

Lauren Jacobs

395

28

F

7

10:41.7

 

1:00.0

263

41:48.1

 

1:04.5

128

25:00.2

 

1:19:34.5

117

Chris Patrick McCrary

296

47

M

163

16:22.4

 

1:30.9

99

34:57.6

 

1:27.4

138

25:17.8

 

1:19:36.1

118

Jeff Morganthaler

268

41

M

130

15:24.3

 

2:39.4

139

36:44.5

 

 

130

25:01.4

 

1:19:49.6

119

Janet Yiu

408

30

F

122

15:12.3

 

1:13.5

155

37:25.8

 

1:07.4

127

24:55.1

 

1:19:54.1

120

Sean Everett Tucker

127

14

M

31

12:13.7

 

1:35.2

178

38:22.8

 

 

220

27:57.3

 

1:20:09.0

121

Shannon Moore

452

42

F

176

16:53.0

 

1:28.6

140

36:49.0

 

0:39.9

113

24:26.3

 

1:20:16.8

122

Teemu Kettunen

182

28

M

59

13:04.7

 

1:33.8

202

39:10.1

 

 

167

26:31.9

 

1:20:20.5

123

Josh Benjamin

208

33

M

185

17:03.0

 

2:35.5

134

36:28.8

 

 

107

24:18.4

 

1:20:25.7

124

Andrea K Lueker

470

48

F

118

15:09.6

 

1:36.3

184

38:35.4

 

1:15.0

102

24:08.0

 

1:20:44.3

125

Kelly Ann Emo

460

46

F

192

17:19.4

 

1:35.3

 

 

 

36:36.3

139

25:19.5

 

1:20:50.5

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Ken Bloesch

525

49

M

29

11:59.2

 

1:59.5

198

39:06.6

 

 

233

28:23.7

 

1:21:29.0

127

Greg S Johnson

203

31

M

251

19:15.3

 

2:19.7

126

36:17.8

 

0:30.0

80

23:10.4

 

1:21:33.2

128

Spence Myszka

218

34

M

269

19:47.0

 

1:33.1

105

35:09.9

 

1:06.0

99

23:59.8

 

1:21:35.8

129

Matthew L. Kabak

246

38

M

112

15:04.9

 

2:06.4

171

37:58.6

 

 

163

26:26.5

 

1:21:36.4

130

Thomas Fodor

243

38

M

89

14:18.8

 

1:38.6

111

35:20.4

 

1:05.2

257

29:19.2

 

1:21:42.2

131

Mario Alvarez

551

25

M

188

17:11.8

 

2:30.4

157

37:29.2

 

 

118

24:35.7

 

1:21:47.1

132

John Leonard

278

43

M

159

16:16.1

 

2:37.9

147

36:57.9

 

 

153

25:56.7

 

1:21:48.6

133

Tiffany Williams

449

41

F

 

 

 

17:46.9

167

37:44.7

 

 

162

26:23.7

 

1:21:55.3

134

Bradley Blackburn

169

24

M

182

16:57.7

 

2:59.9

219

39:41.6

 

0:44.3

44

21:31.9

 

1:21:55.4

135

Neil MacDonald

570

42

M

225

18:14.8

 

2:46.7

79

33:52.9

 

1:53.0

133

25:10.7

 

1:21:58.1

136

Benjamin Chiang

214

34

M

256

19:25.5

 

2:43.6

96

34:44.1

 

1:11.0

95

23:57.1

 

1:22:01.3

137

Daniel Williams

294

46

M

85

14:08.2

 

2:39.1

 

 

 

 

376

1:05:21.8

 

1:22:09.1

138

Sri Venkataram

285

44

M

193

17:19.7

 

2:29.8

138

36:43.6

 

 

146

25:36.8

 

1:22:09.9

139

Jeff Leonard

255

39

M

222

18:11.7

 

2:57.2

102

35:07.3

 

1:58.9

101

24:04.9

 

1:22:20.0

140

Charles Jeffery Bailey

298

48

M

114

15:06.4

 

2:26.9

124

36:11.8

 

2:09.9

176

26:46.2

 

1:22:41.2

141

Margot Williams

473

49

F

 

 

 

19:03.9

125

36:16.7

 

 

196

27:23.6

 

1:22:44.2

142

Corie Marie Mumford

411

31

F

201

17:38.4

 

2:07.1

149

37:07.0

 

0:42.7

136

25:15.6

 

1:22:50.8

143

Amy Edson

398

29

F

166

16:28.4

 

2:00.6

145

36:57.4

 

 

197

27:24.5

 

1:22:50.9

144

Colby Dixon

166

23

M

243

18:51.5

 

2:45.9

142

36:49.9

 

1:00.4

86

23:24.6

 

1:22:52.3

145

John Walter Munsey

336

62

M

155

16:10.9

 

2:11.1

151

37:10.1

 

 

200

27:27.6

 

1:22:59.7

146

Robert Flanagan

272

42

M

212

18:00.5

 

2:46.5

158

37:32.8

 

1:08.1

90

23:32.5

 

1:23:00.4

147

Brian Claes

528

60

M

183

16:58.3

 

2:21.8

108

35:14.9

 

 

237

28:30.4

 

1:23:05.4

148

John Victor Summers

221

34

M

175

16:52.6

 

2:50.6

89

34:30.4

 

 

250

28:52.7

 

1:23:06.3

149

Tom Murtha

571

50

M

162

16:21.2

 

2:35.5

135

36:30.5

 

 

206

27:47.6

 

1:23:14.8

150

Nicholas Gerard Hayden

254

39

M

266

19:45.4

 

2:14.6

103

35:07.7

 

1:05.1

142

25:21.6

 

1:23:34.4

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Timo Kettunen

183

28

M

58

13:04.5

 

1:51.6

264

41:48.2

 

0:54.4

152

25:56.3

 

1:23:35.0

152

Erin Straw

529

31

F

36

12:27.8

 

2:04.3

203

39:10.3

 

1:43.6

227

28:11.1

 

1:23:37.1

153

Lauren Ann Schwartzburg

389

26

F

 

 

 

20:35.8

211

39:22.8

 

1:09.5

65

22:30.5

 

1:23:38.6

154

Peter Parkhurst

234

36

M

217

18:06.3

 

3:28.2

104

35:07.9

 

2:31.4

111

24:25.2

 

1:23:39.0

155

Paul Hoffman

245

38

M

208

17:52.1

 

1:27.2

129

36:21.9

 

1:20.0

171

26:38.1

 

1:23:39.3

156

Alistair Hawkin Berven

135

16

M

131

15:24.9

 

2:33.8

160

37:39.1

 

 

224

28:04.4

 

1:23:42.2

157

Din Hong

154

19

M

153

16:08.4

 

1:48.7

206

39:14.7

 

 

181

26:50.1

 

1:24:01.9

158

Shea Johnson

433

37

F

240

18:48.4

 

2:11.8

150

37:09.6

 

1:09.8

125

24:54.4

 

1:24:14.0

159

Kirk Hilbert

302

49

M

237

18:43.5

 

1:42.9

106

35:10.6

 

1:27.6

194

27:17.8

 

1:24:22.4

160

Jt Davenport

216

34

M

134

15:27.5

 

1:08.7

312

45:58.3

 

0:50.2

40

21:06.0

 

1:24:30.7

161

Kathryn Jane Quirk

448

41

F

194

17:22.6

 

1:28.3

186

38:41.1

 

0:49.8

158

26:11.1

 

1:24:32.9

162

Mark Laforge

311

51

M

239

18:45.9

 

3:14.1

60

33:08.2

 

 

261

29:27.0

 

1:24:35.2

163

Kristin Laforge

368

19

F

111

15:03.6

 

2:27.1

276

42:23.1

 

 

121

24:46.2

 

1:24:40.0

164

Christiane Botelho

534

41

F

46

12:41.0

 

1:08.4

243

40:24.4

 

1:01.6

262

29:28.7

 

1:24:44.1

165

Rob Bourland

264

41

M

177

16:54.9

 

2:00.5

131

36:23.1

 

1:03.0

236

28:25.1

 

1:24:46.6

166

Brian M Quast

240

37

M

196

17:23.9

 

2:16.0

 

 

 

38:18.3

179

26:48.6

 

1:24:46.8

167

Roger Myers

337

62

M

154

16:09.1

 

2:43.4

 

 

 

37:18.8

243

28:39.0

 

1:24:50.3

168

Sigurd H Berven

288

45

M

238

18:44.2

 

2:30.4

88

34:27.6

 

0:52.9

229

28:16.8

 

1:24:51.9

169

Megan Annetta Sainsbury

414

32

F

140

15:37.8

 

3:15.3

253

40:47.8

 

1:39.5

93

23:38.5

 

1:24:58.9

170

Edward R Gwin

223

35

M

117

15:08.9

 

2:27.4

168

37:51.0

 

0:44.4

247

28:49.4

 

1:25:01.1

171

Nigel Upton

317

52

M

69

13:34.2

 

2:56.0

169

37:54.5

 

2:44.2

216

27:55.4

 

1:25:04.3

172

Han Pee

192

29

M

221

18:10.7

 

1:15.5

189

38:43.2

 

 

185

26:55.9

 

1:25:05.3

173

Marshall Payne Clark

190

29

M

184

16:58.8

 

3:49.9

180

38:24.9

 

1:53.7

96

23:58.3

 

1:25:05.6

174

Tony Rebagliati

580

49

M

168

16:42.6

 

2:31.3

212

39:23.1

 

2:26.4

100

24:03.2

 

1:25:06.6

175

Emma Dreymann

349

14

F

213

18:00.9

 

1:06.3

229

40:04.4

 

0:48.1

137

25:16.3

 

1:25:16.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Chris Heid

107

41

M

333

24:01.9

 

1:25.2

115

35:31.3

 

 

106

24:18.0

 

1:25:16.4

177

Sarah Castle

397

29

F

108

15:02.5

 

2:40.2

 

 

 

42:41.4

124

24:54.1

 

1:25:18.2

178

Cristin Lim

364

18

F

216

18:05.4

 

0:57.1

183

38:32.8

 

0:59.9

180

26:49.8

 

1:25:25.0

179

Joshua M Brouillette

241

38

M

169

16:43.8

 

2:50.1

170

37:56.0

 

0:52.4

191

27:09.9

 

1:25:32.2

180

Ryan Van De Boom

179

27

M

287

20:42.6

 

1:10.8

117

35:58.6

 

 

209

27:49.7

 

1:25:41.7

181

Jonathan Lee

185

28

M

308

21:53.3

 

1:19.9

153

37:21.1

 

 

131

25:08.1

 

1:25:42.4

182

Andrew Bortz

177

27

M

186

17:05.2

 

2:22.0

164

37:42.9

 

0:46.5

214

27:53.5

 

1:25:50.1

183

Sean Connolly

195

30

M

224

18:13.7

 

2:32.4

92

34:37.9

 

 

281

30:38.8

 

1:26:02.8

184

Sara Markuson

371

21

F

 

 

 

20:32.9

128

36:20.4

 

1:05.8

226

28:09.9

 

1:26:09.0

185

Amy K McEntee

429

36

F

101

14:42.1

 

3:03.0

195

38:56.5

 

1:47.5

203

27:40.3

 

1:26:09.4

186

Dave Kaemmerling

206

32

M

147

15:55.1

 

1:51.4

159

37:38.6

 

0:51.4

273

30:03.0

 

1:26:19.5

187

Megan Christopher

386

26

F

198

17:32.0

 

2:31.0

165

37:43.0

 

0:50.7

208

27:49.6

 

1:26:26.3

188

Andrew Horton

567

48

M

66

13:24.1

 

1:45.4

154

37:23.1

 

 

326

34:03.6

 

1:26:36.2

189

Michele Moldenhauer

486

52

F

234

18:37.4

 

1:17.8

220

39:46.1

 

1:20.0

145

25:35.3

 

1:26:36.6

190

Adam Morrison

290

45

M

219

18:09.2

 

4:02.0

152

37:14.5

 

 

192

27:14.1

 

1:26:39.8

191

Anthony Nichols

145

17

M

209

17:55.8

 

3:20.8

173

37:59.8

 

0:46.1

170

26:37.6

 

1:26:40.1

192

Mark A. Narciso

333

59

M

207

17:51.3

 

2:47.7

161

37:39.6

 

1:42.8

177

26:47.4

 

1:26:48.8

193

Molly McNamara

416

33

F

268

19:45.8

 

1:23.0

207

39:17.1

 

 

173

26:43.8

 

1:27:09.7

194

Katy Stenton Peck

425

35

F

 

 

 

21:33.5

267

41:55.1

 

0:31.0

83

23:16.9

 

1:27:16.5

195

John Mark Edalgo

171

25

M

167

16:31.7

 

5:25.4

 

 

 

 

377

1:05:22.6

 

1:27:19.7

196

Scott Robinson

228

35

M

265

19:44.5

 

5:44.0

204

39:11.6

 

 

67

22:40.7

 

1:27:20.8

197

Jennifer Zihla

384

25

F

143

15:41.0

 

2:20.7

275

42:20.8

 

 

188

27:01.1

 

1:27:23.6

198

Kristie MacDonald

446

41

F

276

20:05.4

 

1:08.2

162

37:40.2

 

 

238

28:30.8

 

1:27:24.6

199

Bria Lynn Riggs

353

14

F

191

17:18.5

 

1:50.3

175

38:08.5

 

1:38.5

241

28:34.8

 

1:27:30.6

200

Toshimi Barks

372

22

F

125

15:15.0

 

1:14.3

235

40:09.7

 

1:27.4

259

29:24.6

 

1:27:31.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

Destry Morris

172

25

M

325

22:44.1

 

3:12.2

 

 

 

36:14.5

143

25:27.1

 

1:27:37.9

202

Carolyn Kwok

184

28

F

110

15:03.4

 

1:33.0

283

43:03.1

 

0:56.2

190

27:04.4

 

1:27:40.1

203

Natalie Craven

387

26

F

297

21:17.9

 

4:23.5

214

39:24.2

 

0:47.8

54

21:54.3

 

1:27:47.7

204

Ryan Dale Sainsbury

189

28

M

180

16:56.1

 

3:09.4

144

36:55.6

 

2:04.0

246

28:46.5

 

1:27:51.6

205

Trevor Stocker

152

18

M

137

15:31.7

 

5:40.0

240

40:18.7

 

 

168

26:31.9

 

1:28:02.3

206

Jeremy T Dinh

150

18

M

215

18:04.0

 

3:13.6

261

41:34.3

 

0:39.9

117

24:33.4

 

1:28:05.2

207

James Wolfe

332

58

M

218

18:06.7

 

3:35.5

 

 

 

38:42.2

205

27:43.0

 

1:28:07.4

208

Taylor Elyse Hall

363

18

F

272

19:50.0

 

1:58.3

228

39:58.3

 

0:37.0

150

25:49.9

 

1:28:13.5

209

Laura Kasa

441

39

F

165

16:26.2

 

3:18.5

230

40:04.4

 

1:22.7

189

27:02.9

 

1:28:14.7

210

Vivian Kwok

412

32

F

174

16:49.9

 

2:23.1

226

39:51.2

 

 

255

29:14.2

 

1:28:18.4

211

Dan Brigantino

520

14

M

27

11:52.9

 

0:48.4

296

44:33.3

 

 

288

31:04.3

 

1:28:18.9

212

Teri Lynn Stacher

463

46

F

226

18:18.3

 

2:20.9

179

38:22.9

 

1:24.3

217

27:56.0

 

1:28:22.4

213

Jordan John Desilva

191

29

M

249

19:12.3

 

3:17.5

176

38:09.8

 

1:43.1

156

26:01.3

 

1:28:24.0

214

Chad Bruckner

242

38

M

210

17:56.8

 

0:57.2

251

40:41.8

 

 

251

28:52.8

 

1:28:28.6

215

Aaron Reuben

138

16

M

157

16:15.0

 

1:49.8

308

45:40.6

 

1:19.5

87

23:28.3

 

1:28:33.2

216

Lian Loo

423

35

F

327

23:00.2

 

1:19.9

197

39:04.7

 

0:36.0

116

24:32.9

 

1:28:33.7

217

Alex Lopez

225

35

M

307

21:50.2

 

2:49.8

120

36:00.9

 

 

221

28:01.9

 

1:28:42.8

218

Chase Facer

381

25

F

94

14:26.8

 

2:12.7

299

44:47.8

 

 

195

27:18.5

 

1:28:45.8

219

Kathryn Funderburk

388

26

F

148

15:59.7

 

2:31.0

245

40:26.2

 

1:20.4

239

28:31.6

 

1:28:48.9

220

Cameron David Rose

148

17

M

113

15:05.1

 

2:44.8

266

41:53.1

 

0:46.5

231

28:22.8

 

1:28:52.3

221

Kevin John Palmer

327

55

M

158

16:15.4

 

4:20.2

205

39:13.6

 

2:32.2

166

26:31.3

 

1:28:52.7

222

Brant Goldreyer

299

48

M

149

16:02.2

 

3:06.3

200

39:07.5

 

1:02.8

272

30:02.1

 

1:29:20.9

223

Phil Hamister

318

53

M

156

16:14.6

 

3:22.4

191

38:46.5

 

1:00.7

271

29:59.3

 

1:29:23.5

224

Bill McGee

319

53

M

173

16:49.8

 

3:18.3

146

36:57.7

 

 

307

32:19.2

 

1:29:25.0

225

Atsuko Yube

466

47

F

 

 

 

22:05.3

210

39:22.1

 

 

223

28:03.5

 

1:29:30.9

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

Kelli Poindexter

442

39

F

252

19:17.7

 

2:52.0

148

37:06.9

 

1:23.3

249

28:52.5

 

1:29:32.4

227

Steve Hawkins

267

41

M

190

17:16.3

 

2:12.6

163

37:40.4

 

1:38.3

284

30:49.3

 

1:29:36.9

228

Nicole Stephens

559

23

F

214

18:01.8

 

2:43.5

 

 

 

 

379

1:08:57.1

 

1:29:42.4

229

Faith Reid

413

32

F

246

19:08.9

 

1:44.0

246

40:28.7

 

 

234

28:23.9

 

1:29:45.5

230

Christopher Ger Gonzales

232

36

M

232

18:33.6

 

3:12.3

237

40:13.0

 

1:46.3

157

26:04.2

 

1:29:49.4

231

Steve Van Wart

328

56

M

187

17:11.1

 

4:09.3

190

38:43.8

 

2:21.0

201

27:31.2

 

1:29:56.4

232

David Teh Hsien Chang

180

28

M

291

20:51.4

 

5:13.6

174

38:01.6

 

1:33.3

114

24:31.6

 

1:30:11.5

233

David M Roche

164

21

M

282

20:18.0

 

3:10.3

182

38:31.6

 

 

230

28:17.6

 

1:30:17.5

234

Peter M McEntee

217

34

M

144

15:44.7

 

2:31.2

294

44:14.8

 

 

215

27:54.1

 

1:30:24.8

235

Sara Nelson

392

27

F

202

17:41.2

 

1:25.6

281

42:50.7

 

0:49.2

204

27:42.7

 

1:30:29.4

236

Pauline Nguyen

562

29

F

43

12:39.0

 

2:05.6

301

44:51.7

 

 

285

30:54.9

 

1:30:31.2

237

Rachel Kay

382

25

F

277

20:08.9

 

2:08.9

 

 

 

42:04.2

160

26:21.6

 

1:30:43.6

238

Samantha Rosales

554

17

F

241

18:49.7

 

1:54.2

256

41:20.7

 

0:47.3

213

27:52.3

 

1:30:44.2

239

Christine Erskine

440

39

F

211

17:57.9

 

2:12.4

221

39:46.5

 

1:24.3

269

29:47.9

 

1:31:09.0

240

Jeff D Nichols

219

34

M

254

19:22.6

 

3:37.3

231

40:05.3

 

1:26.9

172

26:43.3

 

1:31:15.4

241

Suzanne Payne

419

34

F

 

 

 

 

356

1:07:37.8

 

2:00.4

47

21:37.3

 

1:31:15.5

242

Andrew Newsom

574

33

M

298

21:19.1

 

3:46.7

177

38:15.3

 

 

219

27:57.2

 

1:31:18.3

243

Jonathan Crow

108

42

M

314

22:14.7

 

3:25.3

156

37:27.3

 

 

228

28:14.3

 

1:31:21.6

244

Kristen Nicole Horton

569

21

F

10

11:08.4

 

1:09.1

335

49:44.7

 

1:34.0

218

27:56.9

 

1:31:33.1

245

Jean-Jacques Ntshaykolo

137

16

M

323

22:40.7

 

2:05.7

242

40:24.1

 

 

161

26:22.9

 

1:31:33.4

246

Yunwen Chiu

393

28

F

318

22:28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

380

1:09:18.5

 

1:31:46.5

247

Bart Burstein

330

58

M

178

16:55.5

 

3:48.1

233

40:06.8

 

 

287

30:58.1

 

1:31:48.5

248

Sara Grenier

404

30

F

281

20:16.5

 

2:27.5

257

41:28.2

 

 

202

27:37.1

 

1:31:49.3

249

Lisa Delong

459

46

F

 

 

 

21:46.7

222

39:46.7

 

1:44.2

242

28:37.9

 

1:31:55.5

250

Kelli Walker Telling

430

36

F

235

18:37.5

 

2:02.2

185

38:39.2

 

1:14.4

296

31:35.0

 

1:32:08.3

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

Larry Perry

188

28

M

303

21:39.0

 

3:45.9

123

36:11.4

 

1:06.9

263

29:28.7

 

1:32:11.9

252

Naama Tal

465

47

F

 

 

 

22:53.1

187

38:42.4

 

 

286

30:55.0

 

1:32:30.5

253

Karen Shipe

464

47

F

283

20:24.3

 

2:12.1

194

38:55.8

 

 

289

31:07.2

 

1:32:39.4

254

Kevin Tran Ly

144

17

M

302

21:24.9

 

3:05.2

218

39:41.2

 

 

244

28:40.1

 

1:32:51.4

255

Kenneth Decko

340

66

M

294

21:02.0

 

2:54.1

224

39:47.8

 

 

258

29:20.8

 

1:33:04.7

256

Sophia Fuller

348

13

F

151

16:05.7

 

2:07.3

292

44:12.9

 

 

282

30:41.0

 

1:33:06.9

257

Laurie Elizabet McLennan

496

58

F

262

19:40.5

 

1:46.6

241

40:21.5

 

1:12.1

277

30:17.4

 

1:33:18.1

258

Christopher G Berven

125

14

M

223

18:13.0

 

2:36.7

300

44:49.5

 

1:03.0

174

26:44.8

 

1:33:27.0

259

Landon Jack Summers

140

16

M

321

22:36.5

 

4:57.1

270

42:04.1

 

0:56.9

74

22:52.8

 

1:33:27.4

260

David Patterson

270

41

M

284

20:25.9

 

2:30.1

107

35:13.8

 

1:44.3

324

33:43.8

 

1:33:37.9

261

Anthony Grealy

273

42

M

227

18:27.7

 

2:48.4

320

47:09.8

 

1:55.4

88

23:31.6

 

1:33:52.9

262

Joe Kiernan

210

33

M

306

21:48.6

 

3:11.8

249

40:35.8

 

1:33.9

184

26:54.9

 

1:34:05.0

263

Miguel Enciso

312

52

M

204

17:47.9

 

3:05.3

201

39:08.4

 

2:16.6

297

31:49.6

 

1:34:07.8

264

Michael Halpin

335

61

M

264

19:42.1

 

3:32.4

 

 

 

 

381

1:10:56.3

 

1:34:10.8

265

R John Woodsford

300

48

M

313

22:10.1

 

3:09.3

209

39:21.5

 

 

266

29:39.1

 

1:34:20.0

266

Rick Alan Foster

305

50

M

292

20:52.8

 

3:21.9

236

40:11.2

 

1:38.1

235

28:24.8

 

1:34:28.8

267

Martel D Vaughan

526

49

M

28

11:58.5

 

1:41.8

332

49:22.3

 

3:21.4

232

28:23.5

 

1:34:47.5

268

Ellen Jackson

498

59

F

270

19:47.8

 

3:23.7

208

39:21.3

 

1:59.9

276

30:15.0

 

1:34:47.7

269

Lisa Marie Weber

427

35

F

278

20:09.0

 

3:57.2

265

41:50.5

 

0:50.1

222

28:02.2

 

1:34:49.0

270

Clark Slavin

248

38

M

195

17:23.8

 

3:03.2

302

44:53.5

 

 

264

29:33.0

 

1:34:53.5

271

John Akerley

301

49

M

150

16:03.4

 

3:51.8

223

39:47.8

 

2:47.1

311

32:23.6

 

1:34:53.7

272

Sean Noyce

187

28

M

257

19:27.1

 

3:33.6

310

45:48.9

 

0:51.2

147

25:38.8

 

1:35:19.6

273

Cyleste McKeon

456

45

F

260

19:35.2

 

1:43.1

199

39:06.6

 

1:19.8

323

33:39.2

 

1:35:23.9

274

Carrie Kaster

422

35

F

228

18:28.0

 

3:59.7

285

43:20.5

 

1:45.4

212

27:51.4

 

1:35:25.0

275

Ashley Gnoss

552

23

F

124

15:14.2

 

1:42.0

1

19:59.2

 

1:06.6

374

57:32.2

 

1:35:34.2

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

276

Alejandro Furrer

222

35

M

280

20:14.0

 

2:58.2

274

42:14.5

 

1:26.9

245

28:43.8

 

1:35:37.4

277

Michael Fogel

310

51

M

299

21:20.0

 

3:58.9

244

40:24.9

 

1:49.2

225

28:04.8

 

1:35:37.8

278

Charlie Wm Bailey

121

11

M

197

17:26.1

 

3:22.1

 

 

 

48:06.2

178

26:47.7

 

1:35:42.1

279

Kymberly Good

394

28

F

242

18:50.6

 

3:43.5

216

39:37.3

 

1:35.2

300

31:56.9

 

1:35:43.5

280

Noa Dreymann

365

19

F

279

20:12.1

 

3:16.0

291

44:06.9

 

1:58.2

165

26:30.8

 

1:36:04.0

281

Regina Ann Fish

485

52

F

258

19:27.8

 

3:04.1

213

39:23.7

 

1:43.1

313

32:33.8

 

1:36:12.5

282

Julia H. Ritter

477

50

F

 

 

 

22:33.7

272

42:08.9

 

0:55.5

280

30:37.3

 

1:36:15.4

283

Doug Johnson

324

55

M

189

17:13.2

 

4:18.7

 

 

 

42:32.7

308

32:21.7

 

1:36:26.3

284

Deepak Sampath

275

42

M

181

16:56.7

 

4:44.4

247

40:29.4

 

2:24.2

306

32:15.5

 

1:36:50.2

285

Mehdi Bathaee

582

54

M

52

12:54.2

 

2:29.3

330

48:51.9

 

2:51.6

268

29:45.5

 

1:36:52.5

286

Breana Dixon

380

25

F

285

20:36.2

 

2:40.1

286

43:50.7

 

0:49.2

253

28:57.4

 

1:36:53.6

287

Laura Kristine Judson

377

24

F

233

18:35.4

 

2:44.1

305

45:30.3

 

0:40.7

260

29:24.9

 

1:36:55.4

288

Rachel Willard

421

34

F

347

26:04.5

 

3:00.0

217

39:39.0

 

1:14.7

187

26:58.0

 

1:36:56.2

289

John Wray

207

32

M

205

17:48.0

 

1:42.4

234

40:07.7

 

1:23.8

336

36:02.1

 

1:37:04.0

290

Diane Faraone

568

48

F

275

19:54.7

 

2:09.8

250

40:39.1

 

1:17.9

317

33:03.0

 

1:37:04.5

291

Melissa Maglio

406

30

F

 

 

 

23:55.9

181

38:29.2

 

2:24.8

310

32:23.5

 

1:37:13.4

292

Juanita Reyes

575

53

F

44

12:39.9

 

2:14.5

329

48:47.7

 

2:10.5

294

31:27.6

 

1:37:20.2

293

Jaimi Ellison

576

F

369

36:15.4

 

0:47.8

127

36:18.6

 

0:42.9

84

23:21.2

 

1:37:25.9

294

Eric Luong

160

20

M

330

23:23.5

 

2:21.7

196

38:59.4

 

2:27.5

279

30:21.0

 

1:37:33.1*

295

Maryanne Achterberg

492

56

F

231

18:31.7

 

2:29.0

238

40:13.8

 

1:38.7

329

34:47.9

 

1:37:41.1

296

Sarah McMoyler

490

55

F

247

19:10.1

 

4:06.6

282

42:53.2

 

1:55.0

265

29:37.1

 

1:37:42.0

297

Angela Mudge

356

15

F

123

15:12.8

 

2:16.4

337

50:13.5

 

0:52.3

256

29:16.5

 

1:37:51.5

298

Yundi Chiu

385

26

F

320

22:33.9

 

3:08.7

262

41:34.9

 

 

283

30:46.8

 

1:38:04.3

299

Nancy H Trieu

400

29

F

310

21:57.2

 

3:26.2

289

43:56.8

 

0:54.1

211

27:51.1

 

1:38:05.4

300

Leslie White

491

55

F

 

 

 

21:34.1

287

43:51.9

 

1:27.6

292

31:22.0

 

1:38:15.6

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

301

Tim Riley

341

66

M

107

14:58.9

 

2:05.8

314

46:24.1

 

1:45.4

319

33:10.6

 

1:38:24.8

302

David Roberts

314

52

M

304

21:44.4

 

5:05.6

 

 

 

 

382

1:11:44.3

 

1:38:34.3

303

Kelly Connolly

409

31

F

337

24:23.1

 

4:46.0

193

38:53.5

 

3:45.2

193

27:16.7

 

1:39:04.5

304

Bryan Dennis Knox

282

44

M

296

21:14.3

 

3:22.4

215

39:36.3

 

2:58.0

305

32:09.4

 

1:39:20.4

305

Desiree Thompson

415

32

F

244

18:58.1

 

2:25.8

307

45:40.2

 

0:57.0

291

31:19.3

 

1:39:20.4

306

Rafael Antonio Bracero

252

39

M

289

20:47.0

 

6:40.3

248

40:31.5

 

2:27.2

252

28:56.3

 

1:39:22.3

307

Lori L Cartwright

455

45

F

329

23:15.4

 

2:40.2

268

42:02.2

 

 

293

31:25.7

 

1:39:23.5

308

Elizabeth Ballantyne

479

51

F

312

22:04.6

 

4:59.2

259

41:28.8

 

 

290

31:12.7

 

1:39:45.3

309

Felicia Jasso

376

24

F

338

24:25.1

 

3:10.4

304

45:23.6

 

0:47.3

154

25:59.6

 

1:39:46.0

310

Don Sabin

543

51

M

271

19:48.6

 

4:30.9

279

42:35.3

 

1:21.6

314

32:38.1

 

1:40:54.5

311

Erik Orgell

269

41

M

332

23:58.4

 

4:09.0

 

 

 

 

383

1:12:57.6

 

1:41:05.0

312

Theresa Annemar Dooley

467

48

F

301

21:23.7

 

5:20.6

277

42:30.4

 

3:20.5

248

28:51.9

 

1:41:27.1

313

Robyn Cooper

556

34

F

146

15:53.6

 

3:14.8

321

47:16.9

 

2:37.8

312

32:24.2

 

1:41:27.3

314

Jeffrey Kwan

211

33

M

358

29:07.6

 

6:27.8

166

37:44.3

 

2:37.8

148

25:39.7

 

1:41:37.2

315

John Belcher

322

54

M

322

22:40.3

 

2:04.4

260

41:31.3

 

 

334

35:36.0

 

1:41:52.0

316

Brenda Denise McNabb

475

50

F

300

21:22.2

 

5:44.5

284

43:03.3

 

1:51.6

274

30:03.2

 

1:42:04.8

317

David Leksell

334

60

M

345

25:26.4

 

4:26.5

232

40:05.3

 

 

303

32:07.0

 

1:42:05.2

318

Marie Henrio

443

40

F

295

21:09.8

 

3:37.3

331

49:22.1

 

1:26.6

183

26:54.4

 

1:42:30.2

319

Sheryl Ann Ballou

493

57

F

263

19:40.9

 

3:13.4

258

41:28.5

 

1:40.2

340

36:33.8

 

1:42:36.8

320

William Carl Sumi

279

43

M

220

18:10.0

 

5:00.7

 

 

 

 

384

1:19:47.5

 

1:42:58.2

321

Ava Snyder

457

45

F

286

20:37.4

 

2:52.1

273

42:13.2

 

0:44.6

341

36:43.5

 

1:43:10.8

322

Cheryl Hewitt

471

49

F

309

21:57.0

 

2:36.9

288

43:56.5

 

1:43.3

318

33:10.4

 

1:43:24.1

323

Margaret Louise Walter

502

62

F

273

19:50.6

 

3:18.6

290

44:00.6

 

2:27.3

327

34:05.2

 

1:43:42.3

324

Craig Anthony Niemeyer

293

46

M

77

13:49.2

 

1:42.8

340

50:31.6

 

3:09.7

330

34:51.5

 

1:44:04.8

325

Frank A McMillan

313

52

M

339

24:30.7

 

4:14.1

254

41:01.7

 

1:59.5

309

32:23.2

 

1:44:09.2

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

326

Emily Parker

557

19

F

316

22:25.2

 

5:44.3

333

49:35.2

 

 

169

26:35.9

 

1:44:20.6

327

Joshua Rodriguez

176

26

M

290

20:50.7

 

1:50.1

252

40:41.9

 

3:16.7

344

37:42.2

 

1:44:21.6

328

Darrell Alfaro

263

41

M

344

25:18.8

 

6:25.3

225

39:48.9

 

 

316

32:58.6

 

1:44:31.6*

329

Bridget White

401

29

F

 

 

 

24:49.1

269

42:02.3

 

 

345

37:43.5

 

1:44:34.9

330

Hope Cahan

439

39

F

236

18:38.4

 

3:38.6

318

46:57.2

 

1:40.1

325

33:45.9

 

1:44:40.2

331

Joshua L Bench

194

30

M

343

25:17.0

 

2:01.4

295

44:29.4

 

1:00.1

299

31:56.3

 

1:44:44.2

332

Eric Low

212

33

M

342

25:10.1

 

5:28.7

271

42:08.2

 

 

304

32:08.3

 

1:44:55.3

333

Karim Wahba

199

30

M

305

21:47.3

 

2:16.7

341

50:34.8

 

1:16.2

254

29:01.3

 

1:44:56.3

334

Tania Pares

536

45

F

 

 

 

17:40.2

322

47:19.7

 

1:48.5

348

38:41.4

 

1:45:29.8

335

Lynn Marie Kameoka

537

52

F

106

14:56.6

 

2:45.7

306

45:37.0

 

2:03.1

356

40:07.8

 

1:45:30.2

336

Susie Jane Cohen

495

58

F

349

26:43.9

 

2:50.1

239

40:14.9

 

1:42.4

328

34:25.1

 

1:45:56.4

337

Galvin Gaviola

260

40

M

354

28:12.3

 

5:28.7

227

39:51.6

 

2:51.7

270

29:49.2

 

1:46:13.5

338

Heather Lee Babcock

444

41

F

267

19:45.5

 

3:35.9

328

48:26.3

 

1:31.2

321

33:14.0

 

1:46:32.9

339

Jessica Bagley

390

27

F

179

16:56.0

 

2:42.8

325

47:56.7

 

0:46.0

347

38:28.2

 

1:46:49.7

340

Rahul Dange

215

34

M

199

17:32.8

 

2:47.0

298

44:39.2

 

0:57.9

359

41:24.6

 

1:47:21.5

341

Johanne Roberts

478

50

F

317

22:27.1

 

4:49.9

324

47:29.5

 

1:18.4

295

31:34.5

 

1:47:39.4

342

Stephen Hight

159

20

M

341

25:02.8

 

3:05.1

 

 

 

47:53.6

298

31:54.4

 

1:47:55.9

343

Jan Lester

578

49

F

200

17:35.4

 

4:22.3

98

34:50.0

 

1:31.6

370

49:50.0

 

1:48:09.3

344

Andre Ntshaykolo

542

14

M

324

22:42.3

 

2:38.3

353

55:26.3

 

1:16.8

207

27:48.9

 

1:49:52.6

345

Lisa Ferdinandsen

469

48

F

 

 

 

25:40.6

293

44:14.4

 

2:20.5

346

38:05.7

 

1:50:21.2

346

Mark Reichanadter

320

53

M

274

19:51.8

 

4:19.3

336

50:10.0

 

 

337

36:10.1

 

1:50:31.2

347

Desiree Loraine Bamer

391

27

F

250

19:13.0

 

4:31.3

344

51:44.8

 

 

331

35:07.5

 

1:50:36.6

348

Mark Pearce

513

42

M

370

48:58.8

 

0:57.5

188

38:43.1

 

0:34.4

59

22:01.9

 

1:51:15.7

349

Gina Bliss

499

61

F

261

19:36.6

 

6:16.7

316

46:40.0

 

 

349

38:51.0

 

1:51:24.3

350

Aisling M Clarke

403

30

F

326

22:54.3

 

2:24.3

311

45:52.5

 

0:59.5

352

39:14.8

 

1:51:25.4

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

351

Amanda Aguilera

402

30

F

 

 

 

25:13.4

280

42:39.9

 

4:14.8

353

39:17.5

 

1:51:25.6

352

Todd Morand

540

30

M

328

23:07.9

 

3:01.8

 

 

 

 

385

1:26:51.2

 

1:53:00.9

353

Daniel Guzman

205

32

M

365

32:26.5

 

3:36.6

278

42:32.6

 

1:18.5

322

33:26.9

 

1:53:21.1

354

Nick Beach

541

31

M

366

32:33.0

 

3:59.4

319

47:03.6

 

0:26.4

267

29:41.5

 

1:53:43.9

355

Patrick F. Cunneen

344

77

M

334

24:12.0

 

3:41.5

297

44:36.2

 

2:13.9

351

39:12.8

 

1:53:56.4

356

Elyssia Genevie Fraga

431

37

F

259

19:35.1

 

4:07.2

323

47:20.0

 

2:53.0

358

41:18.3

 

1:55:13.6

357

Megan Tresham

420

34

F

288

20:43.5

 

3:34.1

351

54:49.8

 

1:34.2

332

35:24.9

 

1:56:06.5

358

Roberta Valdez

501

62

F

315

22:17.8

 

4:11.3

 

 

 

 

386

1:30:13.0

 

1:56:42.1

359

Barbara Robben

555

76

F

340

24:48.1

 

4:14.2

342

50:41.9

 

1:40.6

333

35:35.8

 

1:57:00.6

360

Alexandria Hilton

500

61

F

350

26:48.6

 

11:31.9

309

45:47.9

 

 

315

32:55.5

 

1:57:03.9

361

Kim Ernest

481

51

F

353

28:09.1

 

3:20.8

303

45:20.8

 

0:55.7

354

39:34.8

 

1:57:21.2

362

Nicole Zinman

438

38

F

 

 

 

28:05.5

349

53:33.5

 

 

335

35:43.8

 

1:57:22.8

363

Francis Vo

262

40

M

360

30:29.6

 

4:36.5

315

46:31.7

 

2:52.8

320

33:12.2

 

1:57:42.8

364

Emily Sabin

544

18

F

142

15:40.8

 

 

 

 

 

1:04:58.0

342

37:15.6

 

1:57:54.4

365

Yuly Wang

512

26

F

 

 

 

41:55.0

255

41:16.9

 

0:46.5

338

36:16.8

 

2:00:15.2

366

Sara Lewis

530

34

F

255

19:23.3

 

3:28.2

343

50:59.5

 

2:16.6

363

44:46.6

 

2:00:54.2

367

Tricia Webber

561

40

F

335

24:16.4

 

4:31.4

350

53:47.3

 

1:18.5

343

37:34.7

 

2:01:28.3

368

Anthony Delevati

309

51

M

361

30:50.1

 

4:22.8

345

52:21.2

 

2:17.7

302

32:06.5

 

2:01:58.3

369

Roy Lester Rose

316

52

M

362

30:51.3

 

4:20.1

347

52:30.6

 

2:10.4

301

32:06.0

 

2:01:58.4

370

Jonathan Michae Bamer

339

66

M

346

25:30.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

387

1:37:03.3

 

2:02:34.1

371

Elizabeth Ann Boggs

503

66

F

336

24:23.0

 

5:29.1

327

48:16.3

 

 

365

45:02.7

 

2:03:11.1

372

Teresa Lopez

532

38

F

32

12:16.5

 

1:45.4

360

1:19:17.3

 

 

278

30:19.8

 

2:03:39.0

373

Kathy Nichols

447

41

F

319

22:28.7

 

3:30.3

326

48:11.9

 

1:51.9

369

48:22.4

 

2:04:25.2

374

Lisa Annette Arenas

453

44

F

356

28:36.3

 

2:37.7

317

46:47.0

 

1:50.5

366

45:07.3

 

2:04:58.8

375

Mary Sue Thomas

535

41

F

245

19:08.0

 

4:44.0

352

55:18.6

 

3:11.8

362

43:10.2

 

2:05:32.6

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

376

Lee Randles

193

29

M

352

27:21.5

 

5:19.3

348

52:40.6

 

1:23.9

350

38:52.9

 

2:05:38.2

377

Hunter Bo Dermott

120

10

M

363

32:12.6

 

3:07.6

338

50:15.1

 

1:44.5

361

41:55.9

 

2:09:15.7

378

Jane Whitechurch

489

54

F

355

28:27.5

 

5:54.9

355

57:15.4

 

1:28.1

339

36:25.9

 

2:09:31.8

379

David Franco

253

39

M

357

29:01.8

 

7:32.7

334

49:44.6

 

2:53.8

360

41:29.0

 

2:10:41.9

380

Alexandra J Berven

487

53

F

364

32:25.7

 

1:16.5

357

1:07:52.0

 

 

275

30:08.9

 

2:11:43.1

381

Jessica Delgado

450

42

F

311

21:59.2

 

1:28.7

358

1:08:53.3

 

 

357

40:55.2

 

2:13:16.4

382

Scott John Malsom

326

55

M

359

29:39.0

 

6:47.9

339

50:29.9

 

2:12.6

367

45:51.9

 

2:15:01.3

383

Doug Maijala

345

81

M

331

23:41.6

 

5:18.7

346

52:22.6

 

 

373

56:47.9

 

2:18:10.8

384

Sarah Ilena Everson

370

21

F

253

19:18.5

 

3:41.5

 

 

 

 

388

1:58:01.0

 

2:21:01.0

385

Jordan Taylor Snyder-Reyes

347

11

F

367

32:44.3

 

4:28.5

359

1:10:05.0

 

0:55.0

355

40:04.1

 

2:28:16.9

386

Stu Etzler

577

64

M

368

34:29.4

 

2:17.4

313

46:21.3

 

5:21.7

375

1:01:21.9

 

2:29:51.7

387

Jack Bettencourt

346

82

M

348

26:18.6

 

6:09.2

354

55:28.5

 

 

378

1:07:27.0

 

2:35:23.3

388

Aaron McMihelk

226

35

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

389

3:00:00.0

 

3:00:00.0

DQ

Laura Reichanadter

378

24

F

293

20:57.8

 

6:20.5

DQ

20:58.0

 

2:01.5

140

25:20.8

 

1:15:38.6