Santa Cruz Sprint Triathlon and Duathlon Sprint Distance

Age Group Results

August 08, 2010


Finish Line Productions, LLC

Youth Female 10 to 12

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

345

Jordan Taylor Snyder-Reyes

347

11

1

32:44.3

 

4:28.5

1

1:10:05.0

 

0:55.0

1

40:04.1

 

2:28:16.9

 

Youth Female 13 to 15

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

26

Hannah Rae Finchamp

354

15

1

12:24.2

 

0:52.0

1

32:42.7

 

0:42.2

1

20:18.3

 

1:06:59.4

2

40

Julia Eyer

350

14

2

13:01.2

 

0:46.2

2

34:06.1

 

 

2

22:38.9

 

1:10:32.4

3

64

Danielle Nivinski

352

14

4

14:46.8

 

1:08.6

3

35:04.2

 

 

3

22:49.8

 

1:13:49.4

4

77

Erika Marie Klenk

355

15

3

13:18.6

 

1:15.4

4

35:21.3

 

 

5

25:49.9

 

1:15:45.2

5

154

Emma Dreymann

349

14

8

18:00.9

 

1:06.3

6

40:04.4

 

0:48.1

4

25:16.3

 

1:25:16.0

6

177

Bria Lynn Riggs

353

14

7

17:18.5

 

1:50.3

5

38:08.5

 

1:38.5

6

28:34.8

 

1:27:30.6

7

231

Sophia Fuller

348

13

6

16:05.7

 

2:07.3

7

44:12.9

 

 

8

30:41.0

 

1:33:06.9

8

268

Angela Mudge

356

15

5

15:12.8

 

2:16.4

8

50:13.5

 

0:52.3

7

29:16.5

 

1:37:51.5

 

Junior Female 16 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

23

Marissa Diane Ferrante

366

19

1

11:23.3

 

0:53.2

2

33:51.3

 

 

1

20:18.3

 

1:06:26.1

2

32

April Rosas-Willett

358

16

3

12:37.1

 

0:56.8

1

33:39.9

 

0:52.2

2

21:40.2

 

1:09:46.2

3

53

E Caitlin Scheder-Bieschin

361

17

5

13:19.4

 

0:57.6

3

34:03.8

 

 

3

24:14.8

 

1:12:35.6

4

69

Carey Colbert

362

18

2

12:05.2

 

0:47.1

4

36:21.9

 

 

6

25:09.4

 

1:14:23.6

5

99

Kara Kohler

367

19

4

13:03.3

 

2:06.7

6

38:51.7

 

0:54.2

4

24:31.7

 

1:19:27.6

6

143

Kristin Laforge

368

19

6

15:03.6

 

2:27.1

9

42:23.1

 

 

5

24:46.2

 

1:24:40.0

7

156

Cristin Lim

364

18

8

18:05.4

 

0:57.1

5

38:32.8

 

0:59.9

10

26:49.8

 

1:25:25.0

8

186

Taylor Elyse Hall

363

18

10

19:50.0

 

1:58.3

7

39:58.3

 

0:37.0

7

25:49.9

 

1:28:13.5

9

214

Samantha Rosales

554

17

9

18:49.7

 

1:54.2

8

41:20.7

 

0:47.3

11

27:52.3

 

1:30:44.2

10

254

Noa Dreymann

365

19

11

20:12.1

 

3:16.0

10

44:06.9

 

1:58.2

8

26:30.8

 

1:36:04.0

11

296

Emily Parker

557

19

12

22:25.2

 

5:44.3

11

49:35.2

 

 

9

26:35.9

 

1:44:20.6

12

329

Emily Sabin

544

18

7

15:40.8

 

 

 

 

 

1:04:58.0

12

37:15.6

 

1:57:54.4

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

58

Rebecca N Bartlow

374

23

2

13:35.5

 

1:32.2

2

35:00.1

 

1:27.7

1

21:29.3

 

1:13:04.8

2

162

Sara Markuson

371

21

 

 

 

20:32.9

3

36:20.4

 

1:05.8

5

28:09.9

 

1:26:09.0

3

178

Toshimi Barks

372

22

4

15:15.0

 

1:14.3

4

40:09.7

 

1:27.4

6

29:24.6

 

1:27:31.0

4

205

Nicole Stephens

559

23

6

18:01.8

 

2:43.5

 

 

 

 

9

1:08:57.1

 

1:29:42.4

5

219

Kristen Nicole Horton

569

21

1

11:08.4

 

1:09.1

7

49:44.7

 

1:34.0

4

27:56.9

 

1:31:33.1

6

249

Ashley Gnoss

552

23

3

15:14.2

 

1:42.0

1

19:59.2

 

1:06.6

8

57:32.2

 

1:35:34.2

7

260

Laura Kristine Judson

377

24

7

18:35.4

 

2:44.1

6

45:30.3

 

0:40.7

7

29:24.9

 

1:36:55.4

8

279

Felicia Jasso

376

24

10

24:25.1

 

3:10.4

5

45:23.6

 

0:47.3

3

25:59.6

 

1:39:46.0

9

344

Sarah Ilena Everson

370

21

8

19:18.5

 

3:41.5

 

 

 

 

10

1:58:01.0

 

2:21:01.0

DQ

DQ

Laura Reichanadter

378

24

9

20:57.8

 

6:20.5

DQ

20:58.0

 

2:01.5

2

25:20.8

 

1:15:38.6

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

31

Samantha Michel

399

29

2

14:22.9

 

1:07.6

2

32:31.2

 

0:55.6

1

20:31.5

 

1:09:28.8

2

46

Lauren Junker

396

28

1

13:48.8

 

1:06.1

1

32:20.8

 

0:49.8

4

23:05.2

 

1:11:10.7

3

125

Amy Edson

398

29

8

16:28.4

 

2:00.6

3

36:57.4

 

 

10

27:24.5

 

1:22:50.9

4

133

Lauren Ann Schwartzburg

389

26

 

 

 

20:35.8

5

39:22.8

 

1:09.5

3

22:30.5

 

1:23:38.6

5

155

Sarah Castle

397

29

4

15:02.5

 

2:40.2

 

 

 

42:41.4

5

24:54.1

 

1:25:18.2

6

165

Megan Christopher

386

26

10

17:32.0

 

2:31.0

4

37:43.0

 

0:50.7

12

27:49.6

 

1:26:26.3

7

175

Jennifer Zihla

384

25

6

15:41.0

 

2:20.7

11

42:20.8

 

 

7

27:01.1

 

1:27:23.6

8

180

Carolyn Kwok

184

28

5

15:03.4

 

1:33.0

13

43:03.1

 

0:56.2

8

27:04.4

 

1:27:40.1

9

181

Natalie Craven

387

26

16

21:17.9

 

4:23.5

6

39:24.2

 

0:47.8

2

21:54.3

 

1:27:47.7

10

195

Chase Facer

381

25

3

14:26.8

 

2:12.7

16

44:47.8

 

 

9

27:18.5

 

1:28:45.8

11

196

Kathryn Funderburk

388

26

7

15:59.7

 

2:31.0

8

40:26.2

 

1:20.4

14

28:31.6

 

1:28:48.9

12

212

Sara Nelson

392

27

11

17:41.2

 

1:25.6

12

42:50.7

 

0:49.2

11

27:42.7

 

1:30:29.4

13

213

Rachel Kay

382

25

14

20:08.9

 

2:08.9

 

 

 

42:04.2

6

26:21.6

 

1:30:43.6

14

221

Yunwen Chiu

393

28

18

22:28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

1:09:18.5

 

1:31:46.5

15

253

Kymberly Good

394

28

12

18:50.6

 

3:43.5

7

39:37.3

 

1:35.2

17

31:56.9

 

1:35:43.5

16

259

Breana Dixon

380

25

15

20:36.2

 

2:40.1

14

43:50.7

 

0:49.2

15

28:57.4

 

1:36:53.6

17

269

Yundi Chiu

385

26

19

22:33.9

 

3:08.7

9

41:34.9

 

 

16

30:46.8

 

1:38:04.3

18

270

Nancy H Trieu

400

29

17

21:57.2

 

3:26.2

15

43:56.8

 

0:54.1

13

27:51.1

 

1:38:05.4

19

299

Bridget White

401

29

 

 

 

24:49.1

10

42:02.3

 

 

19

37:43.5

 

1:44:34.9

20

307

Jessica Bagley

390

27

9

16:56.0

 

2:42.8

17

47:56.7

 

0:46.0

20

38:28.2

 

1:46:49.7

21

315

Desiree Loraine Bamer

391

27

13

19:13.0

 

4:31.3

18

51:44.8

 

 

18

35:07.5

 

1:50:36.6

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

41

Lauren Taksa

407

30

1

14:40.7

 

0:46.2

1

33:24.8

 

0:50.3

1

20:51.0

 

1:10:33.0

2

102

Janet Yiu

408

30

2

15:12.3

 

1:13.5

3

37:25.8

 

1:07.4

4

24:55.1

 

1:19:54.1

3

124

Corie Marie Mumford

411

31

6

17:38.4

 

2:07.1

2

37:07.0

 

0:42.7

5

25:15.6

 

1:22:50.8

4

148

Megan Annetta Sainsbury

414

32

3

15:37.8

 

3:15.3

10

40:47.8

 

1:39.5

3

23:38.5

 

1:24:58.9

5

171

Molly McNamara

416

33

9

19:45.8

 

1:23.0

6

39:17.1

 

 

6

26:43.8

 

1:27:09.7

6

188

Vivian Kwok

412

32

5

16:49.9

 

2:23.1

8

39:51.2

 

 

11

29:14.2

 

1:28:18.4

7

206

Faith Reid

413

32

8

19:08.9

 

1:44.0

9

40:28.7

 

 

10

28:23.9

 

1:29:45.5

8

217

Suzanne Payne

419

34

 

 

 

 

17

1:07:37.8

 

2:00.4

2

21:37.3

 

1:31:15.5

9

223

Sara Grenier

404

30

10

20:16.5

 

2:27.5

11

41:28.2

 

 

9

27:37.1

 

1:31:49.3

10

261

Rachel Willard

421

34

14

26:04.5

 

3:00.0

7

39:39.0

 

1:14.7

7

26:58.0

 

1:36:56.2

11

264

Melissa Maglio

406

30

 

 

 

23:55.9

4

38:29.2

 

2:24.8

13

32:23.5

 

1:37:13.4

12

273

Kelly Connolly

409

31

13

24:23.1

 

4:46.0

5

38:53.5

 

3:45.2

8

27:16.7

 

1:39:04.5

13

275

Desiree Thompson

415

32

7

18:58.1

 

2:25.8

13

45:40.2

 

0:57.0

12

31:19.3

 

1:39:20.4

14

284

Robyn Cooper

556

34

4

15:53.6

 

3:14.8

15

47:16.9

 

2:37.8

14

32:24.2

 

1:41:27.3

15

317

Aisling M Clarke

403

30

12

22:54.3

 

2:24.3

14

45:52.5

 

0:59.5

16

39:14.8

 

1:51:25.4

16

318

Amanda Aguilera

402

30

 

 

 

25:13.4

12

42:39.9

 

4:14.8

17

39:17.5

 

1:51:25.6

17

322

Megan Tresham

420

34

11

20:43.5

 

3:34.1

16

54:49.8

 

1:34.2

15

35:24.9

 

1:56:06.5

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

30

Natie Tillotson

426

35

1

13:26.9

 

1:06.4

1

33:01.3

 

 

1

21:35.1

 

1:09:09.7

2

66

Shoshanah M. Orzech

436

38

6

16:45.1

 

1:13.5

2

33:29.8

 

0:37.2

2

22:00.1

 

1:14:05.7

3

73

Ellen Washburn

437

38

4

15:33.6

 

0:48.6

3

34:18.3

 

0:34.6

4

23:33.7

 

1:14:48.8

4

78

Jennifer Moore

435

37

2

13:57.1

 

0:53.3

4

35:15.5

 

0:40.1

7

25:00.7

 

1:15:46.7

5

138

Shea Johnson

433

37

11

18:48.4

 

2:11.8

6

37:09.6

 

1:09.8

6

24:54.4

 

1:24:14.0

6

163

Amy K McEntee

429

36

3

14:42.1

 

3:03.0

8

38:56.5

 

1:47.5

9

27:40.3

 

1:26:09.4

7

172

Katy Stenton Peck

425

35

 

 

 

21:33.5

13

41:55.1

 

0:31.0

3

23:16.9

 

1:27:16.5

8

187

Laura Kasa

441

39

5

16:26.2

 

3:18.5

11

40:04.4

 

1:22.7

8

27:02.9

 

1:28:14.7

9

193

Lian Loo

423

35

15

23:00.2

 

1:19.9

9

39:04.7

 

0:36.0

5

24:32.9

 

1:28:33.7

10

203

Kelli Poindexter

442

39

12

19:17.7

 

2:52.0

5

37:06.9

 

1:23.3

12

28:52.5

 

1:29:32.4

11

215

Christine Erskine

440

39

7

17:57.9

 

2:12.4

10

39:46.5

 

1:24.3

13

29:47.9

 

1:31:09.0

12

225

Kelli Walker Telling

430

36

9

18:37.5

 

2:02.2

7

38:39.2

 

1:14.4

14

31:35.0

 

1:32:08.3

13

243

Lisa Marie Weber

427

35

14

20:09.0

 

3:57.2

12

41:50.5

 

0:50.1

11

28:02.2

 

1:34:49.0

14

248

Carrie Kaster

422

35

8

18:28.0

 

3:59.7

14

43:20.5

 

1:45.4

10

27:51.4

 

1:35:25.0

15

300

Hope Cahan

439

39

10

18:38.4

 

3:38.6

15

46:57.2

 

1:40.1

15

33:45.9

 

1:44:40.2

16

321

Elyssia Genevie Fraga

431

37

13

19:35.1

 

4:07.2

16

47:20.0

 

2:53.0

17

41:18.3

 

1:55:13.6

17

327

Nicole Zinman

438

38

 

 

 

28:05.5

17

53:33.5

 

 

16

35:43.8

 

1:57:22.8

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

104

Shannon Moore

452

42

1

16:53.0

 

1:28.6

1

36:49.0

 

0:39.9

1

24:26.3

 

1:20:16.8

2

115

Tiffany Williams

449

41

 

 

 

17:46.9

3

37:44.7

 

 

3

26:23.7

 

1:21:55.3

3

141

Kathryn Jane Quirk

448

41

2

17:22.6

 

1:28.3

4

38:41.1

 

0:49.8

2

26:11.1

 

1:24:32.9

4

176

Kristie MacDonald

446

41

4

20:05.4

 

1:08.2

2

37:40.2

 

 

5

28:30.8

 

1:27:24.6

5

289

Marie Henrio

443

40

5

21:09.8

 

3:37.3

8

49:22.1

 

1:26.6

4

26:54.4

 

1:42:30.2

6

306

Heather Lee Babcock

444

41

3

19:45.5

 

3:35.9

7

48:26.3

 

1:31.2

6

33:14.0

 

1:46:32.9

7

330

Tricia Webber

561

40

8

24:16.4

 

4:31.4

9

53:47.3

 

1:18.5

7

37:34.7

 

2:01:28.3

8

335

Kathy Nichols

447

41

7

22:28.7

 

3:30.3

6

48:11.9

 

1:51.9

10

48:22.4

 

2:04:25.2

9

336

Lisa Annette Arenas

453

44

9

28:36.3

 

2:37.7

5

46:47.0

 

1:50.5

9

45:07.3

 

2:04:58.8

10

341

Jessica Delgado

450

42

6

21:59.2

 

1:28.7

10

1:08:53.3

 

 

8

40:55.2

 

2:13:16.4

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

107

Andrea K Lueker

470

48

1

15:09.6

 

1:36.3

4

38:35.4

 

1:15.0

1

24:08.0

 

1:20:44.3

2

108

Kelly Ann Emo

460

46

2

17:19.4

 

1:35.3

 

 

 

36:36.3

2

25:19.5

 

1:20:50.5

3

123

Margot Williams

473

49

 

 

 

19:03.9

2

36:16.7

 

 

3

27:23.6

 

1:22:44.2

4

189

Teri Lynn Stacher

463

46

4

18:18.3

 

2:20.9

3

38:22.9

 

1:24.3

4

27:56.0

 

1:28:22.4

5

202

Atsuko Yube

466

47

 

 

 

22:05.3

8

39:22.1

 

 

5

28:03.5

 

1:29:30.9

6

224

Lisa Delong

459

46

 

 

 

21:46.7

9

39:46.7

 

1:44.2

6

28:37.9

 

1:31:55.5

7

227

Naama Tal

465

47

 

 

 

22:53.1

5

38:42.4

 

 

8

30:55.0

 

1:32:30.5

8

228

Karen Shipe

464

47

8

20:24.3

 

2:12.1

6

38:55.8

 

 

9

31:07.2

 

1:32:39.4

9

247

Cyleste McKeon

456

45

6

19:35.2

 

1:43.1

7

39:06.6

 

1:19.8

13

33:39.2

 

1:35:23.9

10

263

Diane Faraone

568

48

7

19:54.7

 

2:09.8

10

40:39.1

 

1:17.9

11

33:03.0

 

1:37:04.5

11

277

Lori L Cartwright

455

45

12

23:15.4

 

2:40.2

11

42:02.2

 

 

10

31:25.7

 

1:39:23.5

12

283

Theresa Annemar Dooley

467

48

10

21:23.7

 

5:20.6

13

42:30.4

 

3:20.5

7

28:51.9

 

1:41:27.1

13

292

Ava Snyder

457

45

9

20:37.4

 

2:52.1

12

42:13.2

 

0:44.6

14

36:43.5

 

1:43:10.8

14

293

Cheryl Hewitt

471

49

11

21:57.0

 

2:36.9

14

43:56.5

 

1:43.3

12

33:10.4

 

1:43:24.1

15

311

Jan Lester

578

49

3

17:35.4

 

4:22.3

1

34:50.0

 

1:31.6

16

49:50.0

 

1:48:09.3

16

313

Lisa Ferdinandsen

469

48

 

 

 

25:40.6

15

44:14.4

 

2:20.5

15

38:05.7

 

1:50:21.2

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

56

Karen Neil Chequer-Pfeiffer

483

52

 

 

 

15:14.3

1

33:18.3

 

0:54.4

1

23:32.0

 

1:12:59.0

2

167

Michele Moldenhauer

486

52

1

18:37.4

 

1:17.8

3

39:46.1

 

1:20.0

2

25:35.3

 

1:26:36.6

3

255

Regina Ann Fish

485

52

2

19:27.8

 

3:04.1

2

39:23.7

 

1:43.1

7

32:33.8

 

1:36:12.5

4

256

Julia H. Ritter

477

50

 

 

 

22:33.7

5

42:08.9

 

0:55.5

4

30:37.3

 

1:36:15.4

5

278

Elizabeth Ballantyne

479

51

4

22:04.6

 

4:59.2

4

41:28.8

 

 

5

31:12.7

 

1:39:45.3

6

287

Brenda Denise McNabb

475

50

3

21:22.2

 

5:44.5

6

43:03.3

 

1:51.6

3

30:03.2

 

1:42:04.8

7

309

Johanne Roberts

478

50

5

22:27.1

 

4:49.9

8

47:29.5

 

1:18.4

6

31:34.5

 

1:47:39.4

8

326

Kim Ernest

481

51

6

28:09.1

 

3:20.8

7

45:20.8

 

0:55.7

9

39:34.8

 

1:57:21.2

9

339

Jane Whitechurch

489

54

7

28:27.5

 

5:54.9

9

57:15.4

 

1:28.1

8

36:25.9

 

2:09:31.8

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

98

Melanie Mociun

497

58

1

14:37.7

 

1:34.8

1

36:03.1

 

 

1

26:51.6

 

1:19:07.2

2

232

Laurie Elizabet McLennan

496

58

4

19:40.5

 

1:46.6

5

40:21.5

 

1:12.1

4

30:17.4

 

1:33:18.1

3

242

Ellen Jackson

498

59

6

19:47.8

 

3:23.7

2

39:21.3

 

1:59.9

3

30:15.0

 

1:34:47.7

4

266

Maryanne Achterberg

492

56

2

18:31.7

 

2:29.0

3

40:13.8

 

1:38.7

7

34:47.9

 

1:37:41.1

5

267

Sarah McMoyler

490

55

3

19:10.1

 

4:06.6

7

42:53.2

 

1:55.0

2

29:37.1

 

1:37:42.0

6

271

Leslie White

491

55

 

 

 

21:34.1

8

43:51.9

 

1:27.6

5

31:22.0

 

1:38:15.6

7

290

Sheryl Ann Ballou

493

57

5

19:40.9

 

3:13.4

6

41:28.5

 

1:40.2

8

36:33.8

 

1:42:36.8

8

304

Susie Jane Cohen

495

58

7

26:43.9

 

2:50.1

4

40:14.9

 

1:42.4

6

34:25.1

 

1:45:56.4

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

294

Margaret Louise Walter

502

62

2

19:50.6

 

3:18.6

1

44:00.6

 

2:27.3

2

34:05.2

 

1:43:42.3

2

316

Gina Bliss

499

61

1

19:36.6

 

6:16.7

3

46:40.0

 

 

3

38:51.0

 

1:51:24.3

3

323

Roberta Valdez

501

62

3

22:17.8

 

4:11.3

 

 

 

 

4

1:30:13.0

 

1:56:42.1

4

325

Alexandria Hilton

500

61

4

26:48.6

 

11:31.9

2

45:47.9

 

 

1

32:55.5

 

1:57:03.9

 

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

334

Elizabeth Ann Boggs

503

66

1

24:23.0

 

5:29.1

1

48:16.3

 

 

1

45:02.7

 

2:03:11.1

 

Female 75 to 79

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

324

Barbara Robben

555

76

1

24:48.1

 

4:14.2

1

50:41.9

 

1:40.6

1

35:35.8

 

1:57:00.6

 

Youth Male 10 to 12

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

252

Charlie Wm Bailey

121

11

1

17:26.1

 

3:22.1

 

 

 

48:06.2

1

26:47.7

 

1:35:42.1

2

338

Hunter Bo Dermott

120

10

2

32:12.6

 

3:07.6

1

50:15.1

 

1:44.5

2

41:55.9

 

2:09:15.7

 

Youth Male 13 - 15

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Caton Avilla

129

15

1

10:29.0

 

0:50.6

1

29:32.4

 

0:41.9

1

16:52.8

 

58:26.7

2

18

Ryan Koss

130

15

2

11:50.6

 

1:12.3

4

31:55.5

 

1:05.8

3

19:13.9

 

1:05:18.1

3

19

Sam Aleman

124

14

5

12:54.3

 

1:13.1

2

31:14.7

 

0:53.1

2

19:03.6

 

1:05:18.8

4

22

Austin Lelles

131

15

3

11:51.0

 

0:44.8

3

31:43.6

 

0:53.6

4

21:12.6

 

1:06:25.6

5

39

Ryan Messersmith

123

13

6

13:01.1

 

0:56.9

5

33:32.5

 

 

5

23:00.0

 

1:10:30.5

6

81

Patrick Hewitt

126

14

7

15:08.8

 

1:29.5

6

34:18.6

 

 

7

25:14.3

 

1:16:11.2

7

91

Timothy Winslow

128

14

8

15:16.7

 

2:04.1

7

36:36.6

 

 

6

23:14.9

 

1:17:12.3

8

103

Sean Everett Tucker

127

14

4

12:13.7

 

1:35.2

8

38:22.8

 

 

10

27:57.3

 

1:20:09.0

9

233

Christopher G Berven

125

14

9

18:13.0

 

2:36.7

9

44:49.5

 

1:03.0

8

26:44.8

 

1:33:27.0

10

312

Andre Ntshaykolo

542

14

10

22:42.3

 

2:38.3

10

55:26.3

 

1:16.8

9

27:48.9

 

1:49:52.6

 

Junior Male 16 - 19

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Colin D Andrews-Gibson

132

16

2

11:35.7

 

0:37.2

4

30:23.0

 

0:39.4

1

17:59.0

 

1:01:14.3

2

3

Scott Kolofer

155

19

4

11:48.0

 

0:48.4

1

29:00.2

 

 

5

19:38.1

 

1:01:14.7

3

4

Mackenzie Franks

136

16

9

12:50.3

 

0:39.8

3

29:08.6

 

0:37.8

2

18:06.5

 

1:01:23.0

4

8

Taylor Ward

153

18

6

12:38.9

 

0:50.5

2

29:07.3

 

0:39.6

4

19:35.3

 

1:02:51.6

5

14

Kevin Paul Joyce

142

17

1

11:15.6

 

0:50.8

6

32:09.0

 

0:39.7

6

19:49.9

 

1:04:45.0

6

17

Rodrigo Riviello

147

17

5

12:32.9

 

0:53.2

8

32:32.0

 

0:35.2

3

18:38.7

 

1:05:12.0

7

21

Bryan Joseph O'Connor

146

17

10

12:52.1

 

1:05.3

 

 

 

 

24

51:59.4

 

1:05:56.8

8

27

Kyle Jorgensen

141

17

7

12:40.9

 

1:13.8

 

 

 

 

25

53:22.6

 

1:07:17.3

9

34

Mark Whittock

573

17

14

14:05.4

 

0:56.5

7

32:30.5

 

0:45.1

7

21:39.9

 

1:09:57.4

10

49

Tim Brigantino

149

18

3

11:46.5

 

0:44.4

5

32:03.1

 

 

20

27:25.5

 

1:11:59.5

11

52

Michael Belcher

134

16

11

13:10.6

 

0:54.7

10

33:22.2

 

0:56.0

12

24:11.6

 

1:12:35.1

12

60

David Belcher

133

16

12

13:12.3

 

0:50.5

11

34:33.9

 

0:54.1

11

23:58.6

 

1:13:29.4

13

61

Matthew Robert Geis

151

18

8

12:41.1

 

1:34.2

13

36:49.7

 

 

8

22:25.8

 

1:13:30.8

14

68

Cody Spraker

139

16

13

13:34.8

 

1:08.2

9

32:45.4

 

0:56.0

15

25:52.1

 

1:14:16.5

15

96

Andrew Thomas Mudge

156

19

18

16:06.3

 

0:56.8

12

35:46.3

 

1:05.6

14

24:53.0

 

1:18:48.0

16

136

Alistair Hawkin Berven

135

16

16

15:24.9

 

2:33.8

14

37:39.1

 

 

21

28:04.4

 

1:23:42.2

17

137

Din Hong

154

19

19

16:08.4

 

1:48.7

16

39:14.7

 

 

19

26:50.1

 

1:24:01.9

18

169

Anthony Nichols

145

17

21

17:55.8

 

3:20.8

15

37:59.8

 

0:46.1

18

26:37.6

 

1:26:40.1

19

183

Trevor Stocker

152

18

17

15:31.7

 

5:40.0

18

40:18.7

 

 

17

26:31.9

 

1:28:02.3

20

184

Jeremy T Dinh

150

18

22

18:04.0

 

3:13.6

20

41:34.3

 

0:39.9

13

24:33.4

 

1:28:05.2

21

192

Aaron Reuben

138

16

20

16:15.0

 

1:49.8

23

45:40.6

 

1:19.5

10

23:28.3

 

1:28:33.2

22

197

Cameron David Rose

148

17

15

15:05.1

 

2:44.8

21

41:53.1

 

0:46.5

22

28:22.8

 

1:28:52.3

23

220

Jean-Jacques Ntshaykolo

137

16

25

22:40.7

 

2:05.7

19

40:24.1

 

 

16

26:22.9

 

1:31:33.4

24

229

Kevin Tran Ly

144

17

23

21:24.9

 

3:05.2

17

39:41.2

 

 

23

28:40.1

 

1:32:51.4

25

234

Landon Jack Summers

140

16

24

22:36.5

 

4:57.1

22

42:04.1

 

0:56.9

9

22:52.8

 

1:33:27.4

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

15

Mitchell Harris Reiss

162

20

1

11:10.2

 

0:58.2

1

31:53.7

 

0:50.5

1

19:55.5

 

1:04:48.1

2

29

Justin Laforge

163

21

3

12:28.0

 

1:22.8

3

33:18.5

 

1:02.3

3

20:44.2

 

1:08:55.8

3

42

Jonathan Weiand

165

22

4

13:17.9

 

1:26.3

4

33:55.2

 

0:48.2

5

21:06.6

 

1:10:34.2

4

47

Michael Enciso

157

20

6

14:45.9

 

1:21.9

2

33:15.0

 

0:54.7

4

20:54.1

 

1:11:11.6

5

62

Brett Adam Gutierrez

158

20

5

14:15.6

 

1:59.5

6

36:03.5

 

0:35.9

2

20:37.4

 

1:13:31.9

6

63

William Smith

168

23

2

12:25.6

 

2:04.6

7

36:24.3

 

0:56.9

7

21:57.1

 

1:13:48.5

7

95

Addison Huddy

167

23

7

15:10.8

 

2:01.4

5

35:59.3

 

0:39.7

9

24:53.2

 

1:18:44.4

8

116

Bradley Blackburn

169

24

8

16:57.7

 

2:59.9

11

39:41.6

 

0:44.3

6

21:31.9

 

1:21:55.4

9

126

Colby Dixon

166

23

9

18:51.5

 

2:45.9

8

36:49.9

 

1:00.4

8

23:24.6

 

1:22:52.3

10

210

David M Roche

164

21

10

20:18.0

 

3:10.3

9

38:31.6

 

 

10

28:17.6

 

1:30:17.5

11

265

Eric Luong

160

20

11

23:23.5

 

2:21.7

10

38:59.4

 

2:27.5

11

30:21.0

 

1:37:33.1*

12

310

Stephen Hight

159

20

12

25:02.8

 

3:05.1

 

 

 

47:53.6

12

31:54.4

 

1:47:55.9

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

51

Cogen Nelson

173

25

5

15:26.1

 

0:34.4

2

33:08.9

 

0:27.4

1

22:43.8

 

1:12:20.6

2

80

Adam Chirstophe Crowhurst

181

28

4

15:07.7

 

2:13.4

1

32:02.5

 

1:11.1

9

25:30.5

 

1:16:05.2

3

84

Michael Ellison

560

25

1

12:57.2

 

2:01.5

4

35:24.6

 

1:44.5

4

24:25.4

 

1:16:33.2

4

94

Leopoldo Ramirez

174

25

12

18:30.2

 

1:26.7

3

34:40.5

 

 

2

23:38.0

 

1:18:15.4

5

105

Teemu Kettunen

182

28

3

13:04.7

 

1:33.8

15

39:10.1

 

 

13

26:31.9

 

1:20:20.5

6

113

Mario Alvarez

551

25

10

17:11.8

 

2:30.4

9

37:29.2

 

 

6

24:35.7

 

1:21:47.1

7

132

Timo Kettunen

183

28

2

13:04.5

 

1:51.6

17

41:48.2

 

0:54.4

11

25:56.3

 

1:23:35.0

8

151

Han Pee

192

29

11

18:10.7

 

1:15.5

14

38:43.2

 

 

14

26:55.9

 

1:25:05.3

9

152

Marshall Payne Clark

190

29

8

16:58.8

 

3:49.9

13

38:24.9

 

1:53.7

3

23:58.3

 

1:25:05.6

10

158

Ryan Van De Boom

179

27

15

20:42.6

 

1:10.8

5

35:58.6

 

 

15

27:49.7

 

1:25:41.7

11

159

Jonathan Lee

185

28

19

21:53.3

 

1:19.9

8

37:21.1

 

 

7

25:08.1

 

1:25:42.4

12

160

Andrew Bortz

177

27

9

17:05.2

 

2:22.0

10

37:42.9

 

0:46.5

16

27:53.5

 

1:25:50.1

13

173

John Mark Edalgo

171

25

6

16:31.7

 

5:25.4

 

 

 

 

21

1:05:22.6

 

1:27:19.7

14

179

Destry Morris

172

25

20

22:44.1

 

3:12.2

 

 

 

36:14.5

8

25:27.1

 

1:27:37.9

15

182

Ryan Dale Sainsbury

189

28

7

16:56.1

 

3:09.4

7

36:55.6

 

2:04.0

17

28:46.5

 

1:27:51.6

16

190

Jordan John Desilva

191

29

13

19:12.3

 

3:17.5

12

38:09.8

 

1:43.1

12

26:01.3

 

1:28:24.0

17

209

David Teh Hsien Chang

180

28

17

20:51.4

 

5:13.6

11

38:01.6

 

1:33.3

5

24:31.6

 

1:30:11.5

18

226

Larry Perry

188

28

18

21:39.0

 

3:45.9

6

36:11.4

 

1:06.9

18

29:28.7

 

1:32:11.9

19

246

Sean Noyce

187

28

14

19:27.1

 

3:33.6

18

45:48.9

 

0:51.2

10

25:38.8

 

1:35:19.6

20

297

Joshua Rodriguez

176

26

16

20:50.7

 

1:50.1

16

40:41.9

 

3:16.7

19

37:42.2

 

1:44:21.6

21

337

Lee Randles

193

29

21

27:21.5

 

5:19.3

19

52:40.6

 

1:23.9

20

38:52.9

 

2:05:38.2

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Martin Spierings

220

34

1

11:08.1

 

0:36.3

2

30:23.7

 

 

2

19:21.5

 

1:01:29.6

2

6

Trevor Glavin

572

31

2

11:34.1

 

0:49.4

1

29:45.4

 

0:42.6

1

19:04.5

 

1:01:56.0

3

24

Stephen Bourque

200

31

3

12:29.7

 

1:00.1

3

31:55.9

 

0:27.2

4

20:36.5

 

1:06:29.4

4

35

David O'Hearn

213

33

8

15:28.5

 

0:45.7

5

32:35.9

 

0:38.7

3

20:31.0

 

1:09:59.8

5

55

Chris Cain

202

31

6

15:11.9

 

1:58.1

6

32:55.9

 

1:05.4

6

21:34.2

 

1:12:45.5

6

72

Paul Williamson

204

31

5

14:39.6

 

1:50.5

7

33:46.3

 

1:41.3

8

22:50.9

 

1:14:48.6

7

79

Benjamin Buenrostro

201

31

12

16:44.4

 

2:43.9

11

34:44.3

 

 

7

21:41.3

 

1:15:53.9

8

83

Shane Scott Holliday

209

33

4

14:02.2

 

0:39.5

4

32:09.7

 

0:56.1

19

28:33.4

 

1:16:20.9

9

93

Billy Gray

558

34

9

15:37.8

 

1:46.5

13

36:00.4

 

1:26.5

9

22:56.5

 

1:17:47.7

10

106

Josh Benjamin

208

33

14

17:03.0

 

2:35.5

15

36:28.8

 

 

13

24:18.4

 

1:20:25.7

11

109

Greg S Johnson

203

31

18

19:15.3

 

2:19.7

14

36:17.8

 

0:30.0

10

23:10.4

 

1:21:33.2

12

110

Spence Myszka

218

34

21

19:47.0

 

1:33.1

12

35:09.9

 

1:06.0

12

23:59.8

 

1:21:35.8

13

118

Benjamin Chiang

214

34

20

19:25.5

 

2:43.6

10

34:44.1

 

1:11.0

11

23:57.1

 

1:22:01.3

14

129

John Victor Summers

221

34

13

16:52.6

 

2:50.6

8

34:30.4

 

 

20

28:52.7

 

1:23:06.3

15

140

Jt Davenport

216

34

7

15:27.5

 

1:08.7

27

45:58.3

 

0:50.2

5

21:06.0

 

1:24:30.7

16

161

Sean Connolly

195

30

17

18:13.7

 

2:32.4

9

34:37.9

 

 

23

30:38.8

 

1:26:02.8

17

164

Dave Kaemmerling

206

32

11

15:55.1

 

1:51.4

16

37:38.6

 

0:51.4

22

30:03.0

 

1:26:19.5

18

211

Peter M McEntee

217

34

10

15:44.7

 

2:31.2

24

44:14.8

 

 

17

27:54.1

 

1:30:24.8

19

216

Jeff D Nichols

219

34

19

19:22.6

 

3:37.3

19

40:05.3

 

1:26.9

15

26:43.3

 

1:31:15.4

20

218

Andrew Newsom

574

33

22

21:19.1

 

3:46.7

18

38:15.3

 

 

18

27:57.2

 

1:31:18.3

21

237

Joe Kiernan

210

33

24

21:48.6

 

3:11.8

21

40:35.8

 

1:33.9

16

26:54.9

 

1:34:05.0

22

262

John Wray

207

32

16

17:48.0

 

1:42.4

20

40:07.7

 

1:23.8

27

36:02.1

 

1:37:04.0

23

285

Jeffrey Kwan

211

33

27

29:07.6

 

6:27.8

17

37:44.3

 

2:37.8

14

25:39.7

 

1:41:37.2

24

301

Joshua L Bench

194

30

26

25:17.0

 

2:01.4

25

44:29.4

 

1:00.1

24

31:56.3

 

1:44:44.2

25

302

Eric Low

212

33

25

25:10.1

 

5:28.7

22

42:08.2

 

 

25

32:08.3

 

1:44:55.3

26

303

Karim Wahba

199

30

23

21:47.3

 

2:16.7

28

50:34.8

 

1:16.2

21

29:01.3

 

1:44:56.3

27

308

Rahul Dange

215

34

15

17:32.8

 

2:47.0

26

44:39.2

 

0:57.9

28

41:24.6

 

1:47:21.5

28

319

Daniel Guzman

205

32

28

32:26.5

 

3:36.6

23

42:32.6

 

1:18.5

26

33:26.9

 

1:53:21.1

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

7

Hugo Ecija

579

39

2

11:34.6

 

0:47.5

2

29:45.1

 

0:38.7

2

19:49.6

 

1:02:35.5

2

10

Russell Shaw

236

36

3

12:42.0

 

0:50.8

1

29:36.6

 

 

3

20:24.8

 

1:03:34.2

3

12

Benoit Pelczar

247

38

6

14:25.2

 

0:48.2

3

30:04.9

 

0:35.3

1

18:31.5

 

1:04:25.1

4

13

Gary Brind

231

36

4

12:48.7

 

0:35.4

4

30:10.0

 

 

5

21:00.1

 

1:04:34.2

5

44

Chris McCarthy

233

36

12

15:16.6

 

1:21.1

11

33:00.6

 

0:37.9

4

20:34.0

 

1:10:50.2

6

45

Will Hahn

239

37

7

14:32.0

 

1:12.5

7

31:55.6

 

0:50.3

7

22:25.7

 

1:10:56.1

7

48

Paul Zamora

250

38

16

16:23.5

 

0:58.2

6

31:37.1

 

0:44.0

6

21:54.4

 

1:11:37.2

8

57

Jeffrey Karst

224

35

15

15:45.7

 

0:55.0

10

32:41.2

 

0:46.1

9

22:56.6

 

1:13:04.6

9

70

Kingsley J Wood

229

35

14

15:24.2

 

1:53.7

9

32:30.0

 

1:19.2

11

23:23.2

 

1:14:30.3

10

74

Raymond Andalio

251

39

1

11:19.4

 

1:20.6

14

34:38.1

 

1:15.3

23

26:57.7

 

1:15:31.1

11

76

Miche Hoffer

244

38

18

16:48.8

 

1:18.4

12

33:25.9

 

1:00.2

10

23:07.5

 

1:15:40.8

12

82

George C. Widenor

249

38

11

15:11.3

 

1:56.0

15

34:42.0

 

 

14

24:22.3

 

1:16:11.6

13

85

Michael J Torosian

256

39

13

15:23.1

 

1:50.3

8

32:00.8

 

1:06.2

18

26:13.1

 

1:16:33.5

14

87

Adam J Mendoza

227

35

25

18:29.4

 

2:32.8

5

31:23.1

 

 

13

24:19.0

 

1:16:44.3

15

97

Jonathan Atkinson

237

37

8

15:02.8

 

1:55.0

13

34:25.2

 

1:01.4

20

26:29.8

 

1:18:54.2

16

111

Matthew L. Kabak

246

38

9

15:04.9

 

2:06.4

24

37:58.6

 

 

19

26:26.5

 

1:21:36.4

17

112

Thomas Fodor

243

38

5

14:18.8

 

1:38.6

19

35:20.4

 

1:05.2

30

29:19.2

 

1:21:42.2

18

121

Jeff Leonard

255

39

24

18:11.7

 

2:57.2

16

35:07.3

 

1:58.9

12

24:04.9

 

1:22:20.0

19

131

Nicholas Gerard Hayden

254

39

28

19:45.4

 

2:14.6

17

35:07.7

 

1:05.1

16

25:21.6

 

1:23:34.4

20

134

Peter Parkhurst

234

36

23

18:06.3

 

3:28.2

18

35:07.9

 

2:31.4

15

24:25.2

 

1:23:39.0

21

135

Paul Hoffman

245

38

21

17:52.1

 

1:27.2

21

36:21.9

 

1:20.0

21

26:38.1

 

1:23:39.3

22

145

Brian M Quast

240

37

20

17:23.9

 

2:16.0

 

 

 

38:18.3

22

26:48.6

 

1:24:46.8

23

149

Edward R Gwin

223

35

10

15:08.9

 

2:27.4

22

37:51.0

 

0:44.4

27

28:49.4

 

1:25:01.1

24

157

Joshua M Brouillette

241

38

17

16:43.8

 

2:50.1

23

37:56.0

 

0:52.4

24

27:09.9

 

1:25:32.2

25

174

Scott Robinson

228

35

27

19:44.5

 

5:44.0

25

39:11.6

 

 

8

22:40.7

 

1:27:20.8

26

191

Chad Bruckner

242

38

22

17:56.8

 

0:57.2

28

40:41.8

 

 

28

28:52.8

 

1:28:28.6

27

194

Alex Lopez

225

35

31

21:50.2

 

2:49.8

20

36:00.9

 

 

25

28:01.9

 

1:28:42.8

28

207

Christopher Ger Gonzales

232

36

26

18:33.6

 

3:12.3

26

40:13.0

 

1:46.3

17

26:04.2

 

1:29:49.4

29

244

Clark Slavin

248

38

19

17:23.8

 

3:03.2

30

44:53.5

 

 

31

29:33.0

 

1:34:53.5

30

250

Alejandro Furrer

222

35

29

20:14.0

 

2:58.2

29

42:14.5

 

1:26.9

26

28:43.8

 

1:35:37.4

31

276

Rafael Antonio Bracero

252

39

30

20:47.0

 

6:40.3

27

40:31.5

 

2:27.2

29

28:56.3

 

1:39:22.3

32

280

Joshua Sharpe

235

36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

1:40:30.0

 

1:40:30.0

33

340

David Franco

253

39

32

29:01.8

 

7:32.7

31

49:44.6

 

2:53.8

32

41:29.0

 

2:10:41.9

34

348

Aaron McMihelk

226

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

3:00:00.0

 

3:00:00.0

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

16

Patrick Brian McNenny

283

44

1

11:32.7

 

0:58.3

5

32:18.1

 

1:12.3

1

19:03.6

 

1:05:05.0

2

20

Steven Michael Andris

280

44

3

13:59.6

 

1:15.4

1

29:04.6

 

0:59.2

2

20:26.6

 

1:05:45.4

3

33

Michael J Schallop

261

40

2

13:07.7

 

0:56.4

4

32:14.8

 

0:43.3

5

22:50.7

 

1:09:52.9

4

36

Sean Roland

271

41

5

14:24.1

 

1:00.6

8

33:21.7

 

0:44.3

3

20:29.9

 

1:10:00.6

5

43

Jon Erskine

259

40

15

17:42.8

 

1:53.2

2

29:10.0

 

1:08.4

4

20:43.1

 

1:10:37.5*

6

54

Neil Fraser

266

41

6

14:35.9

 

0:54.2

3

32:07.5

 

0:36.9

9

24:24.9

 

1:12:39.4

7

71

Sean Collins

281

44

10

16:17.7

 

1:40.1

6

32:39.4

 

 

8

23:58.9

 

1:14:36.1

8

89

John Charles Black

277

43

4

14:18.4

 

1:56.6

7

33:12.7

 

 

15

27:26.9

 

1:16:54.6

9

90

Javier Barreiro

258

40

9

16:17.1

 

1:34.0

10

34:24.2

 

 

10

24:55.0

 

1:17:10.3

10

101

Jeff Morganthaler

268

41

7

15:24.3

 

2:39.4

14

36:44.5

 

 

11

25:01.4

 

1:19:49.6

11

114

John Leonard

278

43

8

16:16.1

 

2:37.9

15

36:57.9

 

 

14

25:56.7

 

1:21:48.6

12

117

Neil MacDonald

570

42

18

18:14.8

 

2:46.7

9

33:52.9

 

1:53.0

12

25:10.7

 

1:21:58.1

13

120

Sri Venkataram

285

44

14

17:19.7

 

2:29.8

13

36:43.6

 

 

13

25:36.8

 

1:22:09.9

14

128

Robert Flanagan

272

42

16

18:00.5

 

2:46.5

16

37:32.8

 

1:08.1

7

23:32.5

 

1:23:00.4

15

144

Rob Bourland

264

41

11

16:54.9

 

2:00.5

12

36:23.1

 

1:03.0

16

28:25.1

 

1:24:46.6

16

204

Steve Hawkins

267

41

13

17:16.3

 

2:12.6

17

37:40.4

 

1:38.3

18

30:49.3

 

1:29:36.9

17

235

David Patterson

270

41

20

20:25.9

 

2:30.1

11

35:13.8

 

1:44.3

23

33:43.8

 

1:33:37.9

18

236

Anthony Grealy

273

42

19

18:27.7

 

2:48.4

23

47:09.8

 

1:55.4

6

23:31.6

 

1:33:52.9

19

258

Deepak Sampath

275

42

12

16:56.7

 

4:44.4

21

40:29.4

 

2:24.2

20

32:15.5

 

1:36:50.2

20

274

Bryan Dennis Knox

282

44

21

21:14.3

 

3:22.4

18

39:36.3

 

2:58.0

19

32:09.4

 

1:39:20.4

21

282

Erik Orgell

269

41

22

23:58.4

 

4:09.0

 

 

 

 

24

1:12:57.6

 

1:41:05.0

22

291

William Carl Sumi

279

43

17

18:10.0

 

5:00.7

 

 

 

 

25

1:19:47.5

 

1:42:58.2

23

298

Darrell Alfaro

263

41

23

25:18.8

 

6:25.3

19

39:48.9

 

 

21

32:58.6

 

1:44:31.6*

24

305

Galvin Gaviola

260

40

24

28:12.3

 

5:28.7

20

39:51.6

 

2:51.7

17

29:49.2

 

1:46:13.5

25

328

Francis Vo

262

40

25

30:29.6

 

4:36.5

22

46:31.7

 

2:52.8

22

33:12.2

 

1:57:42.8

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Dave Leroy

295

47

2

12:37.0

 

0:46.5

1

29:58.7

 

 

1

19:40.2

 

1:03:02.4

2

11

Gunnar Breakawa Granquist

289

45

1

10:32.1

 

0:56.5

3

30:51.2

 

0:46.4

2

20:44.4

 

1:03:50.6

3

37

Scot Olivier

297

47

4

13:54.8

 

2:24.0

2

30:32.2

 

0:58.3

4

22:22.6

 

1:10:11.9

4

50

Timothy S Hess

292

46

7

14:45.9

 

1:27.3

4

32:21.8

 

1:49.3

3

21:42.1

 

1:12:06.4

5

59

Patrick M. Cunneen

291

46

6

14:23.2

 

1:30.3

6

33:47.7

 

0:52.8

5

22:52.6

 

1:13:26.6

6

65

Mario Gonzalo Arenas

287

45

9

15:26.2

 

1:22.3

5

32:32.0

 

 

7

24:44.5

 

1:14:05.0

7

100

Chris Patrick McCrary

296

47

12

16:22.4

 

1:30.9

8

34:57.6

 

1:27.4

8

25:17.8

 

1:19:36.1

8

119

Daniel Williams

294

46

5

14:08.2

 

2:39.1

 

 

 

 

17

1:05:21.8

 

1:22:09.1

9

122

Charles Jeffery Bailey

298

48

8

15:06.4

 

2:26.9

10

36:11.8

 

2:09.9

9

26:46.2

 

1:22:41.2

10

139

Kirk Hilbert

302

49

15

18:43.5

 

1:42.9

9

35:10.6

 

1:27.6

11

27:17.8

 

1:24:22.4

11

147

Sigurd H Berven

288

45

16

18:44.2

 

2:30.4

7

34:27.6

 

0:52.9

12

28:16.8

 

1:24:51.9

12

153

Tony Rebagliati

580

49

13

16:42.6

 

2:31.3

15

39:23.1

 

2:26.4

6

24:03.2

 

1:25:06.6

13

166

Andrew Horton

567

48

3

13:24.1

 

1:45.4

12

37:23.1

 

 

16

34:03.6

 

1:26:36.2

14

168

Adam Morrison

290

45

14

18:09.2

 

4:02.0

11

37:14.5

 

 

10

27:14.1

 

1:26:39.8

15

199

Brant Goldreyer

299

48

10

16:02.2

 

3:06.3

13

39:07.5

 

1:02.8

14

30:02.1

 

1:29:20.9

16

240

R John Woodsford

300

48

17

22:10.1

 

3:09.3

14

39:21.5

 

 

13

29:39.1

 

1:34:20.0

17

245

John Akerley

301

49

11

16:03.4

 

3:51.8

16

39:47.8

 

2:47.1

15

32:23.6

 

1:34:53.7

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

25

Brad Williamson

566

52

4

13:36.1

 

1:37.3

1

29:25.8

 

 

2

22:04.5

 

1:06:43.7

2

28

Richard Norman Robinson

315

52

5

14:34.1

 

0:55.5

2

30:41.2

 

 

1

21:52.2

 

1:08:03.0

3

38

David Slothower

321

53

1

13:29.0

 

1:29.6

3

31:43.2

 

1:12.5

3

22:25.7

 

1:10:20.0

4

86

Jorge Breton

304

50

6

15:29.0

 

1:21.3

6

34:02.9

 

1:49.1

4

23:52.9

 

1:16:35.2

5

88

Jeff Pfeiffer

323

54

3

13:35.2

 

1:47.5

5

33:22.3

 

1:21.0

5

26:45.4

 

1:16:51.4

6

130

Tom Murtha

571

50

8

16:21.2

 

2:35.5

7

36:30.5

 

 

6

27:47.6

 

1:23:14.8

7

142

Mark Laforge

311

51

11

18:45.9

 

3:14.1

4

33:08.2

 

 

10

29:27.0

 

1:24:35.2

8

150

Nigel Upton

317

52

2

13:34.2

 

2:56.0

9

37:54.5

 

2:44.2

7

27:55.4

 

1:25:04.3

9

200

Phil Hamister

318

53

7

16:14.6

 

3:22.4

10

38:46.5

 

1:00.7

11

29:59.3

 

1:29:23.5

10

201

Bill McGee

319

53

9

16:49.8

 

3:18.3

8

36:57.7

 

 

15

32:19.2

 

1:29:25.0

11

238

Miguel Enciso

312

52

10

17:47.9

 

3:05.3

11

39:08.4

 

2:16.6

12

31:49.6

 

1:34:07.8

12

241

Rick Alan Foster

305

50

14

20:52.8

 

3:21.9

12

40:11.2

 

1:38.1

9

28:24.8

 

1:34:28.8

13

251

Michael Fogel

310

51

15

21:20.0

 

3:58.9

13

40:24.9

 

1:49.2

8

28:04.8

 

1:35:37.8

14

272

David Roberts

314

52

16

21:44.4

 

5:05.6

 

 

 

 

20

1:11:44.3

 

1:38:34.3

15

281

Don Sabin

543

51

12

19:48.6

 

4:30.9

16

42:35.3

 

1:21.6

17

32:38.1

 

1:40:54.5

16

286

John Belcher

322

54

17

22:40.3

 

2:04.4

15

41:31.3

 

 

18

35:36.0

 

1:41:52.0

17

295

Frank A McMillan

313

52

18

24:30.7

 

4:14.1

14

41:01.7

 

1:59.5

16

32:23.2

 

1:44:09.2

18

314

Mark Reichanadter

320

53

13

19:51.8

 

4:19.3

17

50:10.0

 

 

19

36:10.1

 

1:50:31.2

19

331

Anthony Delevati

309

51

19

30:50.1

 

4:22.8

18

52:21.2

 

2:17.7

14

32:06.5

 

2:01:58.3

20

332

Roy Lester Rose

316

52

20

30:51.3

 

4:20.1

19

52:30.6

 

2:10.4

13

32:06.0

 

2:01:58.4

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

67

Jeffrey Luney

325

55

1

13:52.6

 

2:10.8

1

33:27.1

 

 

1

24:38.0

 

1:14:08.5

2

92

Hans Facer

331

58

2

14:16.0

 

1:38.7

2

35:19.9

 

 

2

26:00.0

 

1:17:14.6

3

170

Mark A. Narciso

333

59

7

17:51.3

 

2:47.7

3

37:39.6

 

1:42.8

4

26:47.4

 

1:26:48.8

4

185

James Wolfe

332

58

8

18:06.7

 

3:35.5

 

 

 

38:42.2

6

27:43.0

 

1:28:07.4

5

198

Kevin John Palmer

327

55

3

16:15.4

 

4:20.2

5

39:13.6

 

2:32.2

3

26:31.3

 

1:28:52.7

6

208

Steve Van Wart

328

56

5

17:11.1

 

4:09.3

4

38:43.8

 

2:21.0

5

27:31.2

 

1:29:56.4

7

222

Bart Burstein

330

58

4

16:55.5

 

3:48.1

6

40:06.8

 

 

7

30:58.1

 

1:31:48.5

8

257

Doug Johnson

324

55

6

17:13.2

 

4:18.7

 

 

 

42:32.7

8

32:21.7

 

1:36:26.3

9

342

Scott John Malsom

326

55

9

29:39.0

 

6:47.9

7

50:29.9

 

2:12.6

9

45:51.9

 

2:15:01.3

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

127

John Walter Munsey

336

62

2

16:10.9

 

2:11.1

1

37:10.1

 

 

1

27:27.6

 

1:22:59.7

2

146

Roger Myers

337

62

1

16:09.1

 

2:43.4

 

 

 

37:18.8

2

28:39.0

 

1:24:50.3

3

239

Michael Halpin

335

61

3

19:42.1

 

3:32.4

 

 

 

 

5

1:10:56.3

 

1:34:10.8

4

288

David Leksell

334

60

4

25:26.4

 

4:26.5

2

40:05.3

 

 

3

32:07.0

 

1:42:05.2

5

346

Stu Etzler

577

64

5

34:29.4

 

2:17.4

3

46:21.3

 

5:21.7

4

1:01:21.9

 

2:29:51.7

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

230

Kenneth Decko

340

66

1

21:02.0

 

2:54.1

1

39:47.8

 

 

1

29:20.8

 

1:33:04.7

2

333

Jonathan Michae Bamer

339

66

2

25:30.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1:37:03.3

 

2:02:34.1

 

Male 75 to 79

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

320

Patrick F. Cunneen

344

77

1

24:12.0

 

3:41.5

1

44:36.2

 

2:13.9

1

39:12.8

 

1:53:56.4

 

Male 80 to 84

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

343

Doug Maijala

345

81

1

23:41.6

 

5:18.7

1

52:22.6

 

 

1

56:47.9

 

2:18:10.8

2

347

Jack Bettencourt

346

82

2

26:18.6

 

6:09.2

2

55:28.5

 

 

2

1:07:27.0

 

2:35:23.3