Stanford Treeathlon 2010

Age Group Results

February 28, 2010


Finish Line Productions, LLC

Age Group Males

Male 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Kirk Warner

378

19

2

8:41.9

 

0:49.9

1

30:43.3

 

0:55.6

1

18:16.0

 

59:26.7

2

6

Kooper Knutson

379

16

1

8:32.9

 

0:50.8

2

30:53.8

 

0:45.3

2

19:58.2

 

1:01:01.0

3

1

Kyle A Deisenroth

382

19

4

9:17.0

 

1:04.1

3

32:35.2

 

1:06.2

3

17:54.6

 

1:01:57.1

4

5

Derek Deisenroth

296

17

6

10:13.7

 

1:17.6

4

32:03.7

 

1:01.4

4

18:29.8

 

1:03:06.2

5

44

Doug Hicks

302

18

7

11:37.0

 

1:30.0

7

34:14.1

 

0:54.2

5

22:29.4

 

1:10:44.7

6

48

Tim Noonan

457

16

5

9:58.8

 

1:29.2

5

34:30.6

 

0:56.8

6

24:00.5

 

1:10:55.9

7

61

Jake Rollo

333

13

3

8:44.1

 

1:35.8

6

35:58.8

 

1:24.8

7

24:24.6

 

1:12:08.1

8

108

Garrett Foshay

314

19

9

14:59.4

 

3:54.6

8

37:25.3

 

3:15.8

8

18:36.9

 

1:18:12.0

9

149

Dominic Tapia

455

15

10

16:34.0

 

2:32.5

9

43:38.2

 

1:25.9

9

23:09.2

 

1:27:19.8

10

174

Paul Nauleau

413

14

8

14:19.7

 

4:18.9

10

48:18.1

 

2:17.0

10

31:04.6

 

1:40:18.3

DNF

DNF

Paul Bienaime

259

14

11

16:47.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

12

Dave Anderson

283

24

1

9:42.6

 

1:21.4

1

32:00.1

 

1:12.4

1

20:14.5

 

1:04:31.0

2

65

Jordan Ruiz

370

24

3

10:50.1

 

1:49.2

3

35:24.0

 

1:02.6

2

23:17.8

 

1:12:23.7

3

83

Peter Jones

369

23

2

10:12.2

 

2:40.4

2

35:04.2

 

1:22.9

3

25:13.7

 

1:14:33.4

4

122

Mike Stender

408

23

4

12:55.9

 

3:25.9

4

36:30.6

 

1:56.0

4

25:42.6

 

1:20:31.0

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Andrew Bauer

258

26

1

8:16.2

 

0:56.0

1

28:24.5

 

0:43.0

1

16:14.5

 

54:34.2

2

3

Nathan Helming

411

27

4

9:07.9

 

1:17.1

2

30:20.3

 

0:48.0

2

17:14.8

 

58:48.1

3

9

Jeffrey Lombard

389

25

10

10:15.6

 

1:29.8

3

30:34.6

 

0:44.1

3

18:16.7

 

1:01:20.8

4

9

Jackson Dovey

331

26

3

8:54.7

 

1:19.4

5

32:54.5

 

1:00.4

4

19:49.4

 

1:03:58.4

5

14

Thomas Konwinski

456

26

11

10:20.2

 

1:43.4

4

30:58.1

 

1:06.1

5

20:53.2

 

1:05:01.0

6

20

Derek Englesman

297

26

18

10:54.4

 

1:04.7

8

33:19.0

 

0:53.5

6

20:28.9

 

1:06:40.5

7

21

Aaron Pyle

250

28

16

10:50.7

 

1:15.8

7

32:44.9

 

0:53.2

7

21:06.2

 

1:06:50.8

8

23

Brennan Balcom

265

26

9

10:14.9

 

2:11.8

9

33:35.7

 

2:02.8

8

19:36.1

 

1:07:41.3

9

24

Chris Dunckley

303

28

8

10:11.3

 

 

10

36:11.7

 

0:57.3

9

20:21.1

 

1:07:41.4

10

25

Richard Halpert

430

27

2

8:41.0

 

1:45.6

6

32:46.0

 

0:57.6

10

23:45.6

 

1:07:55.8

11

29

Dan Bettencourt

278

26

17

10:51.0

 

1:34.4

11

34:04.0

 

1:19.2

11

20:16.9

 

1:08:05.5

12

31

Jonathan Larner-Lewis

368

29

20

12:04.6

 

1:48.6

12

33:38.5

 

0:59.7

12

20:14.5

 

1:08:45.9

13

37

Matt Peterson

400

29

22

12:51.4

 

1:57.0

15

33:47.9

 

1:03.0

13

20:05.3

 

1:09:44.6

14

55

Eric Bengtson

307

28

25

13:34.9

 

1:49.4

18

33:53.8

 

1:18.3

14

21:01.5

 

1:11:37.9

15

59

Daniel Sun

280

26

15

10:47.7

 

1:49.9

13

35:08.8

 

0:59.2

15

23:11.6

 

1:11:57.2

16

69

David Li

289

26

23

12:56.7

 

3:05.3

24

36:01.1

 

1:14.1

16

19:23.2

 

1:12:40.4

17

77

Devin Morris

299

29

13

10:42.6

 

2:06.7

14

35:05.2

 

1:30.3

17

24:42.0

 

1:14:06.8

18

78

Nemanja Spasojevic

414

28

5

9:21.4

 

3:21.6

19

37:27.0

 

0:58.7

18

23:04.0

 

1:14:12.7

19

80

Sergey Averchenkov

448

29

7

9:52.9

 

3:23.6

17

35:39.6

 

1:12.5

19

24:11.5

 

1:14:20.1

20

81

Mathieu Frenette

398

29

6

9:24.7

 

4:37.5

22

37:20.7

 

0:47.6

20

22:09.7

 

1:14:20.2

21

88

David Murray

290

26

19

11:59.2

 

1:55.2

23

38:02.2

 

1:29.5

21

22:13.9

 

1:15:40.0

22

90

Anthony Chen

607

27

24

13:00.8

 

2:00.5

20

36:09.3

 

1:11.0

22

23:47.9

 

1:16:09.5

23

96

Robert Firu

438

27

21

12:22.4

 

1:51.7

16

34:25.8

 

1:30.7

23

26:44.1

 

1:16:54.7

24

105

Nestor Hernandez

415

27

27

14:03.1

 

1:51.9

25

36:25.5

 

1:47.2

24

23:55.7

 

1:18:03.4

25

109

Prajwal Kulkarni

381

29

26

13:35.9

 

2:30.0

27

38:35.3

 

1:14.4

25

22:26.9

 

1:18:22.5

26

115

Nicholas Delecroix

417

26

12

10:37.2

 

2:56.8

26

39:22.0

 

1:31.0

26

24:58.3

 

1:19:25.3

27

120

Timothy Millikin

459

27

14

10:45.4

 

2:22.7

21

38:14.1

 

1:13.9

27

27:46.5

 

1:20:22.6

28

181

Scott Friesen

317

29

28

18:21.5

 

3:57.6

28

50:08.5

 

1:40.6

28

36:35.6

 

1:50:43.8

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

15

John Villavicencio

364

32

9

12:05.5

 

 

4

32:47.5

 

0:44.4

1

19:55.4

 

1:05:32.8

2

18

Stavros Kalogirou

451

34

3

10:48.4

 

1:27.9

7

33:58.7

 

0:53.4

2

19:22.8

 

1:06:31.2

3

40

Joe Dulay

355

30

15

12:28.5

 

1:10.4

8

33:09.3

 

0:51.8

3

22:13.3

 

1:09:53.3

4

52

Kyle Parrish

384

32

1

10:29.4

 

1:35.1

5

34:06.1

 

1:04.2

4

24:08.7

 

1:11:23.5

5

67

Kenneth Wu

473

32

19

14:49.9

 

2:38.9

9

32:20.7

 

1:10.1

5

21:29.8

 

1:12:29.4

6

94

Paolo Resmini

419

32

2

10:36.4

 

2:04.6

6

33:32.9

 

1:10.6

6

29:15.0

 

1:16:39.5

7

97

Austin Foley

257

32

18

14:46.7

 

3:14.8

13

35:38.6

 

1:46.2

7

21:42.1

 

1:17:08.4

8

99

Kenley Raney

374

31

22

16:44.1

 

3:20.8

15

34:54.1

 

1:52.7

8

20:22.8

 

1:17:14.5

9

100

Yee Brandon

264

32

12

12:17.9

 

3:44.8

10

36:51.1

 

1:39.1

9

22:48.6

 

1:17:21.5

10

106

Jeremy Sinaikin

450

33

7

12:01.0

 

2:39.0

14

40:00.3

 

1:47.7

10

21:40.7

 

1:18:08.7

11

123

Paul Fuentes

421

30

11

12:16.6

 

2:55.2

22

43:07.0

 

1:58.7

11

20:44.7

 

1:21:02.2

12

126

Timmy Huynh

458

33

26

17:47.0

 

3:29.3

17

35:36.4

 

3:08.6

12

21:47.3

 

1:21:48.6

13

127

Arun Palakurthy

256

30

17

14:11.2

 

3:39.6

21

40:27.5

 

1:49.4

13

21:46.0

 

1:21:53.7

14

130

Michael Lecomte

385

30

16

13:40.9

 

2:55.7

12

36:31.6

 

2:02.8

14

27:11.2

 

1:22:22.2

15

132

Calvin Ma

269

31

6

11:38.3

 

4:44.6

16

40:24.9

 

2:05.1

15

24:05.2

 

1:22:58.1

16

137

Eric Seidel

606

30

5

11:19.5

 

1:56.5

11

39:43.7

 

1:21.7

16

30:09.6

 

1:24:31.0

17

141

Erik Bergstrom

311

32

8

12:01.8

 

3:00.6

23

43:21.1

 

2:01.1

17

24:42.0

 

1:25:06.6

18

144

Paul Rosenberg

422

31

13

12:20.9

 

2:52.8

19

42:08.0

 

1:59.8

18

26:18.4

 

1:25:39.9

19

152

Sean Connolly

444

30

25

17:43.3

 

3:08.1

20

36:36.9

 

2:08.3

19

29:46.5

 

1:29:23.1

20

154

Jeremie Bensen

351

30

23

16:51.1

 

3:03.1

25

43:45.2

 

1:05.2

20

24:54.6

 

1:29:39.2

21

157

Chris Dufour

270

31

4

10:52.0

 

1:09.6

1

10:56.0

 

0:40.7

21

1:06:43.7

 

1:30:22.0

22

162

Juan Gabriel Agcaoili

253

34

10

12:10.9

 

3:11.5

18

41:33.2

 

2:25.1

22

32:54.0

 

1:32:14.7

23

173

Jotaro Aoi

373

33

20

15:35.2

 

3:29.1

26

46:44.8

 

1:37.5

23

32:48.2

 

1:40:14.8

24

175

Doug Ip

329

30

27

17:56.9

 

4:12.9

27

45:14.2

 

1:31.5

24

32:55.2

 

1:41:50.7

25

183

Jim Atherton

352

33

24

17:14.5

 

4:23.3

24

40:57.8

 

3:31.2

25

46:04.7

 

1:52:11.5

26

184

David Watts

295

34

28

29:02.4

 

5:31.5

28

47:58.0

 

3:01.9

26

33:38.0

 

1:59:11.8

DQ

DQ

Wallace Kemkey

466

32

14

12:26.1

 

3:18.2

2

12:31.6

 

1:27.5

DQ

22:19.7

 

52:03.1

DQ

DQ

John Abinsay

357

30

21

16:42.2

 

1:59.5

3

14:35.0

 

1:28.0

DQ

26:53.9

 

1:01:38.6

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Sami Inkinen

441

35

1

8:38.1

 

0:44.2

1

27:22.1

 

0:36.4

1

17:02.3

 

54:23.1

2

7

John Vrionis

365

36

2

8:57.3

 

1:12.1

2

31:05.3

 

0:58.1

2

18:52.1

 

1:01:04.9

3

7

Gil Castillo

320

38

5

10:21.8

 

1:29.4

3

31:12.1

 

0:55.9

3

19:19.6

 

1:03:18.8

4

10

Steve Fung

454

38

10

10:46.5

 

2:08.0

4

31:07.5

 

1:12.9

4

18:55.2

 

1:04:10.1

5

16

Ryan Oliver

418

35

19

12:06.0

 

1:07.6

5

30:59.7

 

0:59.0

5

21:00.5

 

1:06:12.8

6

28

Will Hahn

469

37

9

10:43.7

 

1:12.3

6

32:29.4

 

1:14.8

6

22:23.3

 

1:08:03.5

7

33

Graham Bailey

322

38

13

11:44.4

 

1:46.5

10

33:01.1

 

1:00.9

7

21:31.3

 

1:09:04.2

8

35

Todd Brahana

460

38

18

12:00.3

 

1:40.8

11

33:09.4

 

0:51.0

8

21:41.3

 

1:09:22.8

9

36

Markus Kraemling

397

39

12

11:37.5

 

1:41.6

8

32:57.6

 

1:01.8

9

22:18.5

 

1:09:37.0

10

43

Rodney Chu

440

39

16

11:57.6

 

1:35.3

12

33:20.5

 

1:27.8

10

22:09.8

 

1:10:31.0

11

50

John Chun

274

39

4

10:19.3

 

1:24.8

7

34:09.9

 

1:10.3

11

23:59.5

 

1:11:03.8

12

51

Eric Perkins

308

35

3

10:14.0

 

2:06.8

9

34:01.7

 

1:16.0

12

23:38.2

 

1:11:16.7

13

62

Paul Zamora

423

38

30

13:29.5

 

1:49.0

16

33:55.5

 

0:52.5

13

22:06.2

 

1:12:12.7

14

74

Victor Polich

465

36

17

11:58.1

 

2:11.8

14

34:24.6

 

1:41.7

14

23:11.0

 

1:13:27.2

15

75

Jeffrey Rodrigues

350

36

11

11:31.9

 

2:26.1

17

35:40.1

 

1:34.5

15

22:29.7

 

1:13:42.3

16

76

David Hartwig

286

37

7

10:36.9

 

2:22.1

13

34:25.7

 

1:26.8

16

25:00.4

 

1:13:51.9

17

79

David Deal

285

35

26

12:56.2

 

1:52.4

24

37:24.6

 

1:02.2

17

21:03.0

 

1:14:18.4

18

85

Gianluca Signorelli

319

36

14

11:47.3

 

2:25.5

15

34:23.1

 

1:23.1

18

24:40.9

 

1:14:39.9

19

91

John Regan

363

38

31

13:33.9

 

2:59.0

21

35:26.3

 

1:28.5

19

22:44.1

 

1:16:11.8

20

93

Joel Haferbecker

356

36

27

12:59.2

 

2:52.4

19

35:47.4

 

1:59.0

20

22:51.6

 

1:16:29.6

21

95

Nicholas Hayden

416

39

33

14:08.9

 

1:54.5

20

35:45.1

 

0:59.0

21

23:53.4

 

1:16:40.9

22

101

Michael Valentine

464

39

29

13:14.6

 

3:17.2

22

35:32.2

 

1:28.8

22

23:50.7

 

1:17:23.5

23

102

Daniel Peeff

279

35

38

15:22.1

 

2:24.2

27

35:59.7

 

1:35.0

23

22:10.8

 

1:17:31.8

24

103

Mark Duldualo

394

37

35

14:28.5

 

1:58.0

25

36:23.8

 

1:25.5

24

23:29.4

 

1:17:45.2

25

110

Jose Luis Ordun

371

39

6

10:26.0

 

4:00.0

18

36:55.8

 

2:12.0

25

25:03.8

 

1:18:37.6

26

119

Jason Wheeler

343

37

15

11:56.4

 

2:56.3

23

37:18.9

 

1:47.3

26

25:55.0

 

1:19:53.9

27

125

Sameer Raheja

427

36

32

13:41.9

 

3:52.1

37

40:47.4

 

1:26.3

27

21:55.8

 

1:21:43.5

28

129

Jason Shaeffer

342

39

21

12:21.4

 

3:17.5

32

39:15.8

 

2:23.7

28

24:48.7

 

1:22:07.1

29

131

Marc Hopkins

392

39

25

12:44.5

 

2:11.4

28

39:03.0

 

1:32.7

29

27:00.2

 

1:22:31.8

30

134

Chris Wan

272

39

28

13:13.6

 

2:26.4

29

38:20.9

 

2:23.5

30

26:44.1

 

1:23:08.5

31

138

Bryan Bach

266

38

8

10:39.5

 

2:17.2

33

42:44.0

 

1:22.8

31

27:29.9

 

1:24:33.4

32

140

Joseph Newman

372

38

24

12:35.6

 

4:37.3

35

39:18.3

 

2:37.7

32

25:50.5

 

1:24:59.4

33

142

Jack Ho

330

37

20

12:20.0

 

3:32.7

34

40:19.7

 

1:42.5

33

27:12.6

 

1:25:07.5

34

143

Mark Bolick

393

39

22

12:24.5

 

2:09.3

31

39:57.5

 

1:08.4

34

30:00.1

 

1:25:39.8

35

145

Jonathan Atkinson

367

37

36

14:47.1

 

3:49.6

30

35:50.2

 

2:14.8

35

29:23.9

 

1:26:05.6

36

147

Ed Tang

304

38

23

12:29.4

 

3:21.3

36

41:27.1

 

1:38.7

36

27:29.2

 

1:26:25.7

37

148

Meljun Cabarles

267

36

34

14:18.6

 

3:08.6

26

35:39.2

 

1:57.6

37

31:25.7

 

1:26:29.7

38

156

Min-Yi Shen

410

39

40

18:51.4

 

 

39

41:11.3

 

2:32.5

38

27:28.9

 

1:30:04.1

39

159

Eugene Maximilien

312

37

37

14:47.2

 

4:06.1

38

40:20.8

 

5:36.9

39

26:19.5

 

1:31:10.5

40

163

Darren Buesen

281

35

39

16:45.6

 

3:04.8

40

42:36.7

 

3:26.0

40

27:01.8

 

1:32:54.9

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Jeff Solomon

347

40

4

9:23.0

 

1:17.6

2

30:35.0

 

1:13.7

1

18:12.7

 

1:00:42.0

2

8

Greg Penner

325

41

2

9:00.3

 

1:14.9

1

30:06.5

 

1:05.9

2

19:37.7

 

1:01:05.3

3

6

Chris McCrary

271

42

9

9:57.7

 

1:03.0

3

32:06.9

 

0:57.8

3

19:06.7

 

1:03:12.1

4

11

Patrick Wright

472

43

17

11:07.4

 

1:06.4

4

30:57.4

 

1:06.7

4

20:11.0

 

1:04:28.9

5

22

Greg Lendahl

386

41

6

9:40.6

 

2:37.7

7

33:36.8

 

1:49.1

5

19:51.1

 

1:07:35.3

6

26

James Lindholm

336

42

10

10:05.2

 

1:23.4

6

34:15.5

 

1:02.2

6

21:12.4

 

1:07:58.7

7

30

Jimmy Dworkin

354

43

3

9:13.1

 

1:34.8

5

33:12.3

 

1:19.1

7

22:57.4

 

1:08:16.7

8

32

Rob Cookson

435

41

11

10:36.2

 

1:46.3

15

35:08.0

 

1:26.3

8

20:05.9

 

1:09:02.7

9

39

Paul Bragg

420

43

15

11:05.0

 

1:49.6

16

34:41.2

 

1:07.7

9

21:07.7

 

1:09:51.2

10

41

Sean Collins

443

44

24

12:35.1

 

1:35.0

13

33:08.5

 

1:01.5

10

21:58.0

 

1:10:18.1

11

42

Jonathan Glick

616

42

18

11:22.1

 

1:55.6

8

33:20.5

 

1:20.1

11

22:22.0

 

1:10:20.3

12

45

Adam Ray

251

44

8

9:54.6

 

2:42.0

17

35:12.5

 

2:26.1

12

20:30.7

 

1:10:45.9

13

46

Michael Moore

406

44

23

12:13.6

 

2:12.9

9

32:16.9

 

1:21.8

13

22:45.2

 

1:10:50.4

14

53

John Barman

359

44

5

9:33.5

 

2:37.8

12

34:50.4

 

1:22.2

14

23:03.8

 

1:11:27.7

15

57

Kyle McElroy

383

40

21

12:02.7

 

1:50.1

10

33:05.2

 

1:37.8

15

23:16.1

 

1:11:51.9

16

60

Javier Barrerio

344

40

12

10:47.2

 

2:35.9

18

35:25.3

 

1:29.4

16

21:41.0

 

1:11:58.8

17

66

Jake Nunn

332

40

1

7:11.0

 

3:26.0

11

36:24.1

 

1:39.2

17

23:47.0

 

1:12:27.3

18

68

Jason Rollo

341

43

31

13:29.9

 

1:29.4

14

32:26.6

 

1:37.7

18

21:27.3

 

1:12:30.9*

19

70

Stefan Hocom

327

40

27

13:11.7

 

2:10.0

21

34:40.3

 

1:08.3

19

21:44.8

 

1:12:55.1

20

73

Michael Feldman

313

43

30

13:29.3

 

3:19.9

26

34:14.6

 

1:39.2

20

20:43.9

 

1:13:26.9

21

84

Luis Maza

391

40

26

13:07.9

 

1:59.2

22

34:59.5

 

1:07.7

21

23:19.1

 

1:14:33.4

22

86

Mike Gray

323

41

20

11:48.3

 

2:00.0

24

37:12.1

 

1:28.2

22

22:29.9

 

1:14:58.5

23

87

Robert Tomkinson

463

40

29

13:26.5

 

3:12.6

28

35:16.7

 

1:08.4

23

22:12.3

 

1:15:16.5

24

89

Sean Johnston

446

44

33

13:51.8

 

2:10.6

29

35:56.5

 

1:15.6

24

22:52.8

 

1:16:07.3

25

92

Wade Humphrey

612

44

13

10:49.1

 

1:58.8

19

36:47.0

 

1:23.5

25

25:25.4

 

1:16:23.8

26

98

Greg Braden

263

41

22

12:12.3

 

2:05.2

20

35:39.4

 

1:33.9

26

25:43.3

 

1:17:14.1

27

104

Richard Hennings

431

41

14

10:49.7

 

4:12.4

27

36:23.8

 

2:17.2

27

24:08.5

 

1:17:51.6

28

111

Michael Babb

403

42

28

13:18.7

 

2:51.9

25

34:51.7

 

1:15.0

28

24:24.9

 

1:18:42.2*

29

112

Brad Shafer

262

40

38

15:16.9

 

2:11.3

31

35:04.5

 

0:58.5

29

25:35.5

 

1:19:06.7

30

114

Tony Dodge

300

41

34

14:39.3

 

2:55.8

32

36:28.1

 

1:28.4

30

23:39.9

 

1:19:11.5

31

116

Jay Suh

346

40

7

9:43.7

 

2:41.0

23

38:13.1

 

2:14.5

31

26:44.9

 

1:19:37.2

32

117

David Quan

291

43

42

18:54.9

 

1:58.9

34

34:40.1

 

1:06.0

32

23:00.4

 

1:19:40.3

33

121

Ranganathan Krishnan

429

42

39

16:15.4

 

2:13.9

36

38:29.3

 

1:17.9

33

22:09.3

 

1:20:25.8

34

124

Matt Turner

401

41

25

12:47.8

 

2:51.3

30

36:45.7

 

2:11.2

34

26:28.0

 

1:21:04.0

35

128

Adrian Crawford

252

42

19

11:36.8

 

3:20.5

33

39:19.0

 

3:12.6

35

24:26.4

 

1:21:55.3

36

133

Greg Kronmal

380

42

32

13:46.2

 

3:05.4

35

39:08.6

 

1:16.1

36

25:48.5

 

1:23:04.8

37

146

Dan Bennet

619

40

36

14:56.0

 

4:44.7

37

38:13.3

 

1:12.1

37

27:07.7

 

1:26:13.8

38

161

Eleish Ragy

306

41

35

14:45.8

 

3:27.1

38

40:37.4

 

1:46.9

38

31:30.7

 

1:32:07.9

39

165

Rick Cory

432

43

40

17:18.7

 

3:59.7

39

39:03.4

 

2:10.1

39

31:38.4

 

1:34:10.3

40

166

Michael Wall

407

43

44

20:49.2

 

4:22.7

44

43:21.0

 

1:16.6

40

24:48.3

 

1:34:37.8

41

171

Anthony Longenbach

390

42

16

11:06.9

 

6:44.4

40

45:29.7

 

4:25.6

41

31:27.7

 

1:39:14.3

42

172

Matt Ericksen

399

44

41

18:35.0

 

5:19.6

42

41:41.5

 

2:29.2

42

32:03.7

 

1:40:09.0

43

177

Ken Hale

326

42

43

20:33.6

 

3:13.8

43

44:08.6

 

1:00.1

43

34:40.3

 

1:43:36.4

44

178

Noel Matyas

402

44

37

15:16.6

 

3:57.7

41

44:08.9

 

2:16.6

44

37:56.7

 

1:43:36.5

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Derrill Stepp

298

48

4

10:17.8

 

1:16.1

 

 

 

31:11.1

1

19:13.3

 

1:01:58.3

2

3

David Simons

605

45

5

10:23.1

 

1:07.5

2

29:41.2

 

0:47.1

2

20:15.5

 

1:02:14.4

3

8

Kevin Heller

377

49

2

8:34.5

 

1:29.9

1

30:46.3

 

1:21.7

3

21:24.6

 

1:03:37.0

4

17

Leonel Monascal

387

47

7

11:25.2

 

1:35.1

6

33:23.1

 

1:23.0

4

18:36.5

 

1:06:22.9

5

19

Jon Ballack

366

45

1

8:23.4

 

1:05.9

3

32:56.1

 

0:50.5

5

23:20.4

 

1:06:36.3

6

27

Rob Humphrey

436

47

3

8:35.5

 

1:37.1

4

33:22.8

 

1:18.6

6

23:08.7

 

1:08:02.7

7

49

James Topper

618

48

15

14:57.0

 

3:41.0

5

26:16.1

 

2:02.7

7

24:05.1

 

1:11:01.9

8

56

Frank Rollo

615

46

14

14:26.2

 

1:47.3

9

32:06.1

 

0:59.1

8

22:25.5

 

1:11:44.2

9

58

David Lee

288

46

12

12:51.8

 

1:43.9

7

32:54.3

 

1:12.6

9

23:14.6

 

1:11:57.2

10

63

Watson Lohmann

650

49

10

12:18.9

 

2:00.9

12

34:50.2

 

1:00.1

10

22:03.3

 

1:12:13.4

11

71

John Cummins

360

49

6

11:01.1

 

2:25.6

11

35:18.5

 

1:21.1

11

23:13.1

 

1:13:19.4

12

72

Michael McConnell

404

49

11

12:40.8

 

3:16.5

10

32:39.4

 

1:43.7

12

23:03.0

 

1:13:23.4

13

82

Bill Callanan

268

47

9

12:08.7

 

2:47.0

8

32:40.8

 

1:35.5

13

25:15.8

 

1:14:27.8

14

151

Randy Blair

428

47

13

13:06.9

 

2:41.6

14

38:54.4

 

1:43.2

14

32:20.8

 

1:28:46.9

15

188

James Cruse

335

46

16

33:13.1

 

5:14.3

15

54:53.7

 

2:51.7

15

53:34.4

 

2:29:47.2

DNF

DNF

Jay Besdworth

345

46

8

12:07.7

 

1:41.9

13

37:39.4

 

2:10.0

 

 

 

 

 

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

10

James Silk

449

51

1

8:37.4

 

0:58.5

2

31:04.2

 

0:57.3

1

19:50.5

 

1:01:27.9

2

4

Todd Logan

461

51

2

9:20.8

 

1:04.0

1

29:52.2

 

1:16.7

2

20:44.0

 

1:02:17.7

3

13

John Fulton

362

54

3

9:56.2

 

1:21.0

3

31:02.6

 

0:53.8

3

21:35.0

 

1:04:48.6

4

34

David Slothower

293

53

5

10:11.0

 

1:38.3

4

33:11.4

 

1:23.1

4

22:44.9

 

1:09:08.7

5

38

Jeffery Deslich

348

51

10

13:24.0

 

1:16.5

5

32:11.9

 

1:06.7

5

21:47.0

 

1:09:46.1

6

64

James Redmond

608

54

7

11:56.2

 

1:32.9

6

35:09.3

 

1:04.0

6

22:33.1

 

1:12:15.5

7

107

Frank Viggiano

316

53

9

12:56.5

 

3:11.9

9

37:25.5

 

0:44.2

7

23:52.3

 

1:18:10.4

8

118

John Babin

358

51

6

11:29.7

 

3:21.7

8

36:42.9

 

1:07.5

8

27:01.8

 

1:19:43.6

9

135

David Xcox

284

50

13

15:00.0

 

5:01.6

10

35:48.4

 

1:33.4

9

26:20.9

 

1:23:44.3

10

136

Don Holland

301

52

12

14:55.3

 

4:22.8

13

37:17.5

 

3:02.4

10

24:21.6

 

1:23:59.6

11

139

Gary Grunwald

318

53

8

12:23.4

 

5:09.9

12

38:43.0

 

2:43.6

11

25:55.6

 

1:24:55.5

12

150

Rick Schwartz

434

54

14

15:25.2

 

3:18.2

14

38:39.0

 

2:21.6

12

28:18.6

 

1:28:02.6

13

158

Rick Hicks

433

53

15

15:40.2

 

2:35.4

11

37:36.6

 

1:38.9

13

32:54.0

 

1:30:25.1

14

160

Glenn Belen

321

52

11

14:51.3

 

2:26.8

15

41:58.7

 

2:39.6

14

29:53.1

 

1:31:49.5

15

164

Dave Mandelkern

282

51

16

16:26.6

 

4:31.6

16

39:28.7

 

3:01.7

15

30:38.9

 

1:34:07.5

16

168

Greg Moore

324

51

17

18:22.0

 

3:04.7

17

41:58.5

 

1:36.5

16

30:15.3

 

1:35:17.0

17

170

John Ebneter

361

54

19

21:27.9

 

4:44.2

18

42:02.4

 

2:31.0

17

26:25.9

 

1:39:11.4*

18

182

Peter Byrne

424

54

18

19:12.6

 

4:48.9

19

45:03.6

 

3:30.0

18

39:12.8

 

1:51:47.9

19

187

Edward McDonald

305

51

20

29:00.4

 

5:10.4

20

48:14.6

 

3:15.8

19

37:12.1

 

2:02:53.3

DNF

DNF

Tom Morin

462

52

4

10:00.2

 

3:54.5

7

35:33.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

54

Jeffrey Luney

349

55

1

10:46.8

 

2:43.6

1

33:54.0

 

1:01.1

1

23:02.6

 

1:11:28.1

2

155

David Krevor

287

56

2

13:40.6

 

4:25.8

2

42:14.3

 

3:05.5

2

26:17.1

 

1:29:43.3

3

167

Jake Cogbill

334

59

4

16:23.4

 

4:25.5

3

42:57.3

 

1:59.4

3

28:59.0

 

1:34:44.6

4

176

David Swofford

294

57

5

20:26.5

 

3:42.1

4

39:51.7

 

3:09.9

4

35:03.3

 

1:42:13.5

5

186

Steve Cramer

277

55

6

22:28.0

 

4:59.1

5

45:52.3

 

4:42.2

5

44:08.2

 

2:02:09.8

DNF

DNF

Kevin Aiken

376

58

3

15:50.8

 

3:36.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

113

Louis Philips

425

60

2

15:54.2

 

2:23.2

1

34:59.8

 

1:40.8

1

24:11.4

 

1:19:09.4

2

179

Michael Miller

405

64

1

15:31.4

 

3:24.5

2

44:33.9

 

2:40.7

2

39:17.4

 

1:45:27.9

3

185

Dennis Mills

409

60

3

28:25.2

 

4:32.3

3

42:12.2

 

4:14.7

3

41:00.4

 

2:00:24.8

 

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

47

Robert Plant

426

67

1

10:54.0

 

1:55.3

1

34:38.1

 

1:10.0

1

22:15.7

 

1:10:53.1

2

153

Sten Mawson

452

68

2

12:55.4

 

2:57.3

2

40:37.5

 

2:11.6

2

30:46.3

 

1:29:28.1

3

169

James Sheilds

338

68

4

21:37.3

 

3:53.5

3

44:03.3

 

1:49.4

3

27:08.6

 

1:38:32.1

4

180

Robert Bruce

437

66

3

16:37.4

 

5:59.3

4

48:32.3

 

1:43.5

4

34:33.3

 

1:47:25.8

 

Age Group Females

Female 19 and under

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

9

Sarah Gilbert

530

16

2

10:51.7

 

1:28.2

1

36:16.0

 

2:04.7

1

21:19.4

 

1:12:00.0

2

17

Emily Rollo

523

15

1

9:25.0

 

1:31.6

2

39:02.0

 

1:24.3

2

24:43.6

 

1:16:06.5

3

40

Emma Dreymann

524

14

4

15:27.7

 

1:22.7

4

43:03.4

 

1:15.9

3

25:13.0

 

1:26:22.7

4

50

Shelby Montalban

577

17

3

13:31.3

 

2:25.8

3

40:11.6

 

1:56.5

4

31:04.9

 

1:29:10.1

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

20

Cecilia Viggiano

516

24

1

10:32.4

 

2:22.6

1

39:16.7

 

1:49.7

1

24:32.3

 

1:18:33.7

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Samantha Michel

573

29

4

10:58.5

 

1:06.4

2

33:26.0

 

0:36.8

1

19:48.1

 

1:05:55.8

2

3

Kayla Kielar

541

27

1

10:02.0

 

1:17.5

1

32:32.0

 

1:09.4

2

22:31.0

 

1:07:31.9

3

8

Kelly Quistad

542

26

2

10:28.3

 

2:01.5

3

36:34.7

 

1:01.2

3

21:54.0

 

1:11:59.7

4

10

Nicole Conroy

567

29

5

11:26.1

 

2:16.4

5

37:08.6

 

1:11.2

4

21:11.7

 

1:13:14.0

5

11

Carly Costanza

513

29

3

10:42.5

 

2:09.7

4

37:19.6

 

1:16.2

5

21:51.5

 

1:13:19.5

6

19

Sabine Zimmermann

572

26

8

12:58.7

 

1:57.1

6

36:41.2

 

0:44.1

6

24:57.0

 

1:17:18.1

7

28

Lauren Libruk

549

26

6

12:19.5

 

2:02.9

7

39:38.9

 

1:42.9

7

25:11.5

 

1:20:55.7

8

29

Marisa Scheetz

558

29

12

14:46.0

 

2:13.2

11

38:12.8

 

0:43.7

8

25:27.0

 

1:21:22.7

9

30

Susannah McCormick

583

25

9

13:15.5

 

3:53.2

12

39:49.1

 

1:32.8

9

23:37.3

 

1:22:07.9

10

31

April Kihara

180

29

7

12:40.3

 

1:55.1

9

40:27.3

 

0:51.9

10

26:31.3

 

1:22:25.9

11

32

Nicole Cote

568

27

14

15:06.7

 

1:57.6

10

38:00.2

 

1:23.1

11

26:06.8

 

1:22:34.4

12

33

Christina Davis

519

28

10

13:23.6

 

4:06.7

8

37:03.4

 

2:02.5

12

26:34.4

 

1:23:10.6

13

49

Marie-Eve Savard

557

28

13

14:55.0

 

3:05.8

13

40:36.3

 

1:15.2

13

28:34.1

 

1:28:26.4

14

60

Evelyn Ma

528

28

11

14:25.2

 

2:45.2

14

44:30.0

 

1:30.7

14

32:27.4

 

1:35:38.5

15

71

Eri Greer

525

27

15

17:20.6

 

2:42.1

15

52:04.3

 

1:30.6

15

35:06.9

 

1:48:44.5

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

4

Marlene Summers

559

32

1

9:58.1

 

1:09.0

1

32:43.6

 

1:02.0

1

23:48.7

 

1:08:41.4

2

7

Joanna Luk

538

31

3

12:30.8

 

2:07.4

3

35:49.3

 

1:03.9

2

20:18.3

 

1:11:49.7

3

12

Tina Avelar

508

34

2

11:29.3

 

1:55.7

2

36:41.7

 

1:04.1

3

23:30.9

 

1:14:41.7

4

23

Julia Kempkey

539

32

6

13:36.5

 

2:16.2

4

37:49.6

 

1:16.2

4

24:51.6

 

1:19:50.1

5

27

Erin Gemelos

526

31

5

13:18.2

 

2:41.2

5

38:01.1

 

1:30.1

5

25:13.8

 

1:20:44.4

6

37

Kristina Ohlson

545

34

9

14:54.4

 

4:20.0

8

38:41.7

 

1:32.8

6

25:17.2

 

1:24:46.1

7

41

Jonlyn Zydenbos

592

32

12

16:24.7

 

2:35.3

9

39:56.1

 

1:53.6

7

25:33.4

 

1:26:23.1

8

44

Jennifer Exaltacion

533

31

7

14:16.9

 

2:35.8

6

40:39.1

 

1:44.6

8

27:46.4

 

1:27:02.8

9

47

Veronica Lee

590

32

11

16:14.8

 

1:55.6

7

39:37.1

 

1:22.1

9

28:48.7

 

1:27:58.3

10

56

Elizabeth Feierabend

521

33

4

13:03.9

 

4:54.2

10

41:21.5

 

3:00.9

10

30:58.0

 

1:33:18.5

11

58

Kristy Newstrom

546

32

8

14:44.5

 

4:08.3

11

41:33.5

 

3:20.0

11

30:14.1

 

1:34:00.4

12

62

Anita Pagin

504

34

10

15:39.9

 

2:20.2

12

43:13.1

 

1:53.3

12

32:42.8

 

1:35:49.3

13

64

Latika Signorelli

548

31

13

16:48.8

 

3:47.4

13

44:47.7

 

1:57.2

13

30:16.5

 

1:37:37.6

14

68

Leslie-Ann Bergstromm

551

30

14

21:43.6

 

4:28.7

14

46:13.6

 

1:33.6

14

31:09.4

 

1:45:08.9

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

Tina Zamora

587

36

6

12:35.6

 

1:13.4

1

34:00.2

 

0:50.6

1

21:34.1

 

1:10:13.9

2

6

Esther Hare

527

38

3

11:26.2

 

2:01.9

2

34:52.2

 

1:27.8

2

20:48.2

 

1:10:36.3

3

13

Anne Lynch

505

37

2

11:25.4

 

2:10.5

4

37:43.7

 

1:50.6

3

21:59.5

 

1:15:09.7

4

21

Astrid Ruefli-Brasse

507

39

4

11:33.0

 

1:58.8

3

36:27.5

 

1:12.6

4

27:28.7

 

1:18:40.6

5

24

Mary Anne Kurucz

547

35

8

13:06.1

 

2:40.1

7

38:11.6

 

1:12.1

5

24:55.2

 

1:20:05.1

6

26

Melissa Loaza

613

35

5

11:52.1

 

2:19.8

5

38:03.1

 

1:24.2

6

26:57.7

 

1:20:36.9

7

35

Anne Maza

506

37

11

15:37.2

 

2:08.3

10

39:06.2

 

1:39.9

7

25:53.4

 

1:24:25.0

8

36

Sueh-Ning Liew

580

38

10

15:25.6

 

2:54.9

11

39:31.3

 

1:29.8

8

25:12.0

 

1:24:33.6

9

38

Megan Hall

563

36

1

10:51.6

 

2:17.0

6

39:56.3

 

1:23.8

9

30:30.9

 

1:24:59.6

10

39

Allison Perkins

502

35

7

12:49.4

 

1:47.2

8

40:55.6

 

1:36.5

10

28:55.5

 

1:26:04.2

11

42

Lillian Giraldo

552

37

12

15:41.8

 

2:36.6

9

37:20.9

 

1:58.0

11

28:51.0

 

1:26:28.3

12

59

Melissa Cappetti

144

35

9

13:25.4

 

2:57.9

12

44:08.0

 

2:37.2

12

31:09.3

 

1:34:17.8

13

61

Kim Hanley

543

36

23

24:38.4

 

5:33.8

17

38:09.5

 

1:44.3

13

25:33.7

 

1:35:39.7

14

63

Jennifer Campbell

510

37

15

16:49.7

 

3:56.1

15

46:49.1

 

1:26.5

14

27:10.8

 

1:36:12.2

15

65

Heather Campbell-Glauser

511

38

16

16:50.7

 

4:09.2

16

46:36.4

 

1:25.2

15

28:39.8

 

1:37:41.3

16

66

Felicia D Ordaz

529

36

22

23:12.6

 

3:55.0

22

46:32.9

 

1:31.2

16

27:01.6

 

1:42:13.3

17

67

Emily Rocke

522

35

13

16:33.6

 

3:49.7

13

43:11.0

 

3:29.2

17

36:30.4

 

1:43:33.9

18

70

Tammy Capistrant

584

39

17

17:24.2

 

5:39.9

14

43:09.7

 

4:13.0

18

36:44.4

 

1:47:11.2

19

72

Jill Watts

536

36

19

19:06.8

 

5:23.0

21

48:19.3

 

2:44.9

19

33:37.3

 

1:49:11.3

20

75

Lily Patel

553

37

25

27:13.7

 

7:40.6

23

46:34.4

 

2:34.3

20

31:12.1

 

1:55:15.1

21

76

Meena Chidambaram

562

35

21

21:42.9

 

4:32.8

20

46:31.2

 

3:20.7

21

40:06.2

 

1:56:13.8

22

77

Sarah Haselup

574

35

18

18:56.0

 

5:13.9

19

48:35.1

 

3:19.8

22

40:09.2

 

1:56:14.0

23

78

Natalie Parrish

569

37

20

19:14.5

 

3:43.2

18

46:19.9

 

3:13.9

23

44:38.2

 

1:57:09.7

24

79

Maya Skubatch

561

36

14

16:36.6

 

17:11.3

24

48:53.5

 

2:53.7

24

31:59.8

 

1:57:34.9

25

81

Madhuri Roy

571

38

24

27:10.9

 

6:35.3

25

48:57.2

 

2:52.7

25

32:33.1

 

1:58:09.2

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

14

Carol Ann Redfield

622

44

1

9:58.3

 

2:55.9

1

36:02.7

 

1:38.3

1

24:42.0

 

1:15:17.2

2

15

Wendy Valley

589

43

2

12:20.8

 

2:26.9

3

37:01.2

 

1:16.1

2

22:53.7

 

1:15:58.7

3

18

Mary Cannon

560

41

4

13:27.8

 

1:53.2

2

36:24.1

 

1:23.2

3

23:33.2

 

1:16:41.5

4

22

Stephanie Simmonds

453

40

8

16:34.6

 

2:04.0

5

35:00.0

 

1:58.9

4

23:06.8

 

1:18:44.3

5

25

Jennifer Ray

535

42

6

15:55.7

 

2:16.0

6

37:14.1

 

1:50.2

5

23:17.0

 

1:20:33.0

6

34

Stephanie Hocom

532

42

3

12:22.6

 

2:07.5

8

41:11.3

 

1:47.4

6

26:35.1

 

1:24:03.9

7

43

Akiko Lewis

501

40

5

13:29.1

 

2:07.8

7

39:53.7

 

1:44.1

7

29:34.7

 

1:26:49.4

8

45

Linda Womack

554

42

7

16:18.9

 

3:27.9

4

33:29.0

 

1:20.9

8

33:03.5

 

1:27:40.2

9

52

Denise Bellotti

520

44

9

16:34.7

 

3:06.3

9

40:43.1

 

3:19.3

9

27:07.3

 

1:30:50.7

10

80

Julianne Pohl

540

42

10

22:54.2

 

6:36.7

10

52:03.5

 

2:32.1

10

33:33.6

 

1:57:40.1

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Shari Tracy

588

47

2

10:00.6

 

1:42.3

1

32:31.1

 

1:35.6

1

21:20.5

 

1:07:10.1

2

48

Soraya Maria Scheibel

579

49

5

15:39.0

 

3:19.9

4

39:55.2

 

1:40.2

2

27:29.2

 

1:28:03.5

3

53

Jenny Bradanini

509

47

3

12:25.2

 

3:29.8

3

41:01.2

 

3:17.6

3

31:53.1

 

1:32:06.9

4

54

Susan Cannon

581

47

1

2:51.8

 

2:17.7

2

45:43.9

 

2:58.5

4

39:15.5

 

1:33:07.4

5

55

Sarah Shema

575

46

4

14:28.3

 

3:30.6

5

42:05.3

 

2:16.1

5

30:58.2

 

1:33:18.5

6

57

Vicki Foshay

591

49

6

19:42.5

 

4:03.6

6

40:11.7

 

2:16.1

6

27:33.7

 

1:33:47.6

7

73

Tralynn Gray

531

46

7

26:38.8

 

3:47.5

7

46:53.3

 

1:06.9

7

36:02.4

 

1:54:28.9

8

84

Shirley Laboy

578

47

8

32:58.9

 

4:24.9

8

45:44.0

 

2:59.5

8

41:23.6

 

2:07:30.9

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

16

Linda Curtis

518

54

1

11:25.8

 

1:54.2

1

35:28.1

 

1:06.8

1

26:09.6

 

1:16:04.5

2

46

Michele Sheilds

565

54

2

15:09.0

 

2:38.1

2

38:14.5

 

1:23.8

2

30:21.1

 

1:27:46.5

3

85

Adrina Phipps

500

51

3

27:48.2

 

5:41.8

3

50:37.1

 

4:07.8

3

45:31.2

 

2:13:46.1

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

69

Stephanie Paulson

570

57

1

19:13.9

 

4:53.5

1

43:36.7

 

4:06.9

1

34:02.2

 

1:45:53.2

2

83

Joan Sanchez

537

56

2

31:26.6

 

5:21.9

2

51:43.4

 

2:51.0

2

32:13.9

 

2:03:36.8

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

74

Susan Swisher

582

61

1

23:59.6

 

12:34.1

1

46:39.3

 

2:51.0

1

28:40.1

 

1:54:44.1

 

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

51

Carole Mawson

515

66

1

14:56.2

 

3:16.4

1

39:37.6

 

2:19.6

1

30:15.3

 

1:30:25.1

2

82

Marian Davidson

556

69

2

22:14.2

 

6:53.9

2

42:30.2

 

4:27.9

2

44:51.4

 

2:00:57.6