Stanford Treeathlon 2010

Overall Results

February 28, 2010


Finish Line Productions, LLC
 

Collegiate Male

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Ken Rakestraw

104

22

M

9

7:55.7

 

1:00.6

2

28:21.1

 

0:55.4

1

15:08.9

 

53:21.7

2

Dustin McLarty

85

24

M

1

6:55.6

 

0:40.0

1

29:12.6

 

0:45.1

2

16:31.9

 

54:05.2

3

Brady O'Bryan

94

22

M

16

8:19.6

 

0:57.1

5

28:19.3

 

0:43.4

3

15:52.3

 

54:11.7

4

Jordan Bethke

10

22

M

22

8:38.9

 

1:20.9

3

27:19.7

 

0:50.0

4

17:26.4

 

55:35.9

5

Nicholas Halkowski

52

19

M

7

7:52.5

 

1:01.0

4

28:42.1

 

0:45.4

5

18:05.1

 

56:26.1

6

Taro Moberly

91

21

M

8

7:53.9

 

1:01.0

7

29:47.8

 

0:51.2

6

17:29.8

 

57:03.7

7

Lucas Binder

12

21

M

20

8:34.7

 

1:55.6

9

28:43.9

 

0:51.0

7

17:14.0

 

57:19.2

8

Noah Beyeler

11

25

M

12

8:13.8

 

0:42.9

6

29:21.6

 

0:43.8

8

16:21.9

 

57:24.0*

9

Craig Fellers

36

25

M

47

9:45.6

 

1:06.1

8

27:59.6

 

0:57.4

9

17:35.8

 

57:24.5

10

Thomas Roos

109

25

M

2

7:01.0

 

0:56.4

14

32:32.9

 

0:45.5

10

16:54.8

 

58:10.6

11

Josh Lamden

73

22

M

27

9:00.5

 

0:50.3

11

30:13.5

 

0:45.8

11

17:36.6

 

58:26.7

12

Brandt Champion

22

20

M

4

7:28.9

 

1:13.6

12

31:24.9

 

1:08.9

12

17:52.9

 

59:09.2

13

Henry Szeto

118

20

M

18

8:21.3

 

1:08.5

13

30:59.6

 

0:42.6

13

18:07.8

 

59:19.8

14

Jeff Thompson

120

24

M

10

8:01.6

 

0:52.8

21

32:19.3

 

0:57.5

14

17:12.5

 

59:23.7

15

Andrew Roos

108

25

M

3

7:19.1

 

0:56.5

19

32:46.9

 

0:44.2

15

17:37.7

 

59:24.4

16

Kevin Haas

51

25

M

42

9:37.5

 

0:53.9

18

30:29.6

 

0:39.7

16

17:54.8

 

59:35.5

17

Michael Sontag

115

23

M

5

7:50.4

 

1:11.7

10

31:01.7

 

0:54.9

17

18:42.8

 

59:41.5

18

Ryan Bloom

13

23

M

62

10:32.1

 

1:18.0

15

28:46.4

 

0:47.4

18

18:28.8

 

59:52.7

19

Kevin Rouse

610

22

M

28

9:07.0

 

1:05.6

17

30:39.6

 

0:56.1

19

18:32.2

 

1:00:20.5

20

Yu Hsiao

60

20

M

38

9:32.6

 

1:16.5

26

31:11.8

 

0:53.9

20

17:43.6

 

1:00:38.4

21

Zachary McCutchen

83

23

M

34

9:20.2

 

1:02.8

16

30:27.3

 

0:58.5

21

19:09.2

 

1:00:58.0

22

Andrew Martinez

81

25

M

72

10:50.4

 

1:00.9

29

30:52.9

 

0:53.2

22

17:35.2

 

1:01:12.6

23

Adam Abudra

1

21

M

25

8:44.0

 

1:17.3

22

31:20.0

 

0:48.2

23

19:11.7

 

1:01:21.2

24

Christopher Mishima

89

21

M

33

9:17.2

 

1:03.4

 

 

 

31:31.0

24

20:26.4

 

1:02:18.0

25

Kyle Ryan

112

22

M

14

8:17.9

 

1:08.3

20

31:45.1

 

1:07.0

25

20:13.6

 

1:02:31.9

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Ryan Woodhouse

127

23

M

48

9:49.0

 

1:10.7

35

32:14.3

 

0:42.1

26

18:39.9

 

1:02:36.0

27

Jordan Olson

96

22

M

24

8:42.5

 

1:31.8

28

32:12.1

 

0:52.8

27

19:24.7

 

1:02:43.9

28

Christopher A. Fuentes-Guzman

41

21

M

30

9:12.7

 

1:24.5

30

32:22.3

 

0:59.6

28

18:48.8

 

1:02:47.9

29

Christopher Proffitt

101

20

M

68

10:40.0

 

1:51.5

47

32:14.0

 

1:15.5

29

17:02.4

 

1:03:03.4

30

William Diaz

32

19

M

37

9:30.7

 

1:35.7

37

32:36.6

 

0:56.4

30

18:41.9

 

1:03:21.3

31

Maxim Joseph

67

21

M

11

8:12.8

 

1:55.9

23

31:13.5

 

0:54.4

31

21:14.5

 

1:03:31.1

32

John Thomas

119

22

M

43

9:38.3

 

1:03.9

48

34:14.3

 

0:43.6

32

17:51.6

 

1:03:31.7

33

Garrett Fowler

40

21

M

31

9:12.9

 

1:41.0

34

32:18.5

 

1:25.8

33

18:54.7

 

1:03:32.9

34

Ben Marshall

80

21

M

19

8:26.4

 

1:01.1

33

33:39.1

 

0:55.5

34

19:31.1

 

1:03:33.2

35

Kevin Rose

110

28

M

36

9:30.1

 

1:14.3

31

32:16.6

 

0:58.4

35

19:54.1

 

1:03:53.5

36

Kyle Braam

14

25

M

74

10:56.3

 

1:35.5

45

32:10.4

 

1:03.9

36

18:09.5

 

1:03:55.6

37

Kodi Rider

107

22

M

49

9:49.7

 

1:07.0

38

32:59.3

 

0:56.7

37

19:11.6

 

1:04:04.3

38

Benjamin Hans

54

22

M

67

10:38.5

 

1:20.5

25

29:56.9

 

0:52.7

38

19:20.7

 

1:04:09.3*

39

Michael Knitz

71

20

M

6

7:50.7

 

1:24.1

24

32:13.1

 

1:27.6

39

21:29.3

 

1:04:24.8

40

Michael De Maria

27

23

M

45

9:43.2

 

1:17.7

27

31:23.0

 

1:03.5

40

21:11.6

 

1:04:39.0

41

Maxime Stinnett

117

20

M

76

10:58.8

 

1:33.6

64

34:10.5

 

1:04.6

41

17:04.4

 

1:04:51.9

42

Justin Huang

61

23

M

82

11:09.8

 

1:30.6

61

33:21.0

 

1:13.7

42

17:38.2

 

1:04:53.3

43

Douglas Gettel

45

25

M

61

10:31.2

 

1:57.3

56

32:52.2

 

 

43

19:34.3

 

1:04:55.0

44

Joseph Morlock

92

22

M

32

9:13.4

 

1:19.8

36

33:04.0

 

1:12.5

44

20:10.7

 

1:05:00.4

45

Michael Baggett

7

22

M

81

11:08.1

 

1:37.9

49

32:13.6

 

0:57.7

45

19:12.4

 

1:05:09.7

46

Nicholas Toda

121

24

M

93

12:14.9

 

1:35.1

68

33:06.0

 

1:32.6

46

16:43.9

 

1:05:12.5

47

Sean Towers

123

20

M

17

8:20.4

 

1:49.2

54

35:05.1

 

0:53.7

47

19:35.2

 

1:05:43.6

48

Travis Rose

111

24

M

41

9:34.4

 

1:20.8

43

33:35.4

 

1:18.9

48

19:57.4

 

1:05:46.9

49

Ryan Doyle

34

22

M

64

10:37.0

 

1:15.8

39

32:08.0

 

0:39.2

49

21:21.8

 

1:06:01.8

50

Jordan Littell

79

19

M

21

8:38.2

 

1:19.7

63

36:26.8

 

1:17.8

50

18:21.6

 

1:06:04.1

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Brad Matsushita

82

20

M

15

8:19.0

 

1:35.6

52

35:10.5

 

1:13.8

51

20:02.7

 

1:06:21.6

52

Esteban Torres

122

21

M

71

10:48.2

 

1:07.7

44

32:45.8

 

1:03.0

52

18:41.9

 

1:06:26.6*

53

Curtis Baden

6

19

M

87

11:38.5

 

2:21.7

65

32:51.7

 

1:21.8

53

18:25.5

 

1:06:39.2

54

Gavin Pruitt

102

26

M

29

9:11.7

 

1:28.5

40

33:29.2

 

1:02.1

54

21:30.3

 

1:06:41.8

55

Jay Breitzman

649

19

M

88

11:50.9

 

1:28.6

69

33:43.0

 

1:19.1

55

18:24.1

 

1:06:45.7

56

Sean Carroll

21

23

M

90

12:00.2

 

1:18.0

59

32:09.6

 

0:53.5

56

20:28.7

 

1:06:50.0

57

Dustin Clow

26

23

M

59

10:12.2

 

1:18.3

50

33:29.8

 

0:59.9

57

21:11.7

 

1:07:11.9

58

Christopher Chan

23

21

M

26

8:51.5

 

1:09.1

32

33:03.4

 

0:56.3

58

23:27.7

 

1:07:28.0

59

Wiley Hemphill

59

19

M

13

8:16.2

 

1:36.3

51

35:11.2

 

1:14.5

59

21:10.3

 

1:07:28.5

60

Justin Barron

9

22

M

70

10:47.7

 

1:22.9

53

32:57.8

 

0:58.7

60

21:28.7

 

1:07:35.8

61

Lucas Garrett

44

22

M

46

9:44.5

 

2:02.4

41

32:29.2

 

1:27.9

61

22:00.4

 

1:07:44.4

62

Adam Meisenhelder

86

35

M

75

10:57.0

 

1:33.7

55

32:49.7

 

1:00.3

62

21:33.8

 

1:07:54.5

63

Victor Missirian

90

26

M

84

11:12.8

 

2:04.6

42

31:06.0

 

1:28.2

63

22:14.2

 

1:08:05.8

64

Marco Brunamonti

17

23

M

23

8:41.4

 

1:51.1

60

35:20.4

 

1:02.1

64

21:45.3

 

1:08:40.3

65

Chrisitan Heath

58

19

M

55

10:01.2

 

1:42.4

70

35:31.5

 

0:57.5

65

20:35.8

 

1:08:48.4

66

Matthew Leyva Wishnak

78

19

M

66

10:38.2

 

1:59.4

74

35:39.2

 

1:13.3

66

19:21.1

 

1:08:51.2

67

Alex Hallowell

53

24

M

79

11:04.8

 

1:59.4

66

33:48.6

 

1:39.3

67

20:29.7

 

1:09:01.8

68

Ronald Chen

24

26

M

65

10:37.2

 

1:31.9

58

33:14.1

 

1:06.0

68

22:34.8

 

1:09:04.0

69

Scott Knirck

70

19

M

50

9:50.4

 

1:52.7

57

33:38.6

 

1:36.1

69

22:09.6

 

1:09:07.4

70

Mike Portman

100

24

M

69

10:46.4

 

2:08.7

88

36:47.0

 

1:30.3

70

18:18.9

 

1:09:31.3

71

Chinonso Anunkor

4

22

M

95

12:20.9

 

1:41.2

77

34:34.5

 

1:09.1

71

19:52.4

 

1:09:38.1

72

Alex Sterling

116

19

M

99

13:14.4

 

3:14.5

82

33:03.6

 

2:17.1

72

18:00.7

 

1:09:50.3

73

Robert Grant

48

21

M

63

10:32.7

 

2:17.5

73

35:00.6

 

1:25.3

73

20:41.5

 

1:09:57.6

74

Jonathan Harrison

56

19

M

85

11:13.1

 

2:24.2

80

35:48.4

 

0:48.8

74

19:54.1

 

1:10:08.6

75

Brian Johnson

66

21

M

73

10:52.6

 

2:22.6

79

35:36.2

 

1:26.0

75

19:58.8

 

1:10:16.2

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Kevin Kemmerrrer

69

19

M

86

11:13.4

 

1:45.6

71

34:42.6

 

1:35.4

76

21:24.8

 

1:10:41.8

77

Nicolas Derr

29

22

M

53

9:58.3

 

1:22.1

76

37:06.9

 

0:54.3

77

21:26.5

 

1:10:48.1

78

Garren Gotthardt

47

19

M

57

10:03.0

 

2:32.1

85

37:02.1

 

0:52.9

78

20:47.1

 

1:11:17.2

79

Andrew Afable

2

21

M

56

10:01.9

 

0:57.1

78

37:42.5

 

0:54.2

79

22:08.2

 

1:11:43.9

80

David Gonzalez

46

22

M

102

13:25.2

 

1:36.8

91

35:24.9

 

1:30.6

80

20:22.6

 

1:12:20.1

81

Chase Fedderson

35

22

M

35

9:21.1

 

2:00.6

62

34:55.7

 

1:42.0

81

24:42.8

 

1:12:42.2

82

Saul Jacob

64

23

M

94

12:19.9

 

1:43.1

87

35:36.2

 

1:50.2

82

22:13.8

 

1:13:43.2

83

Steve Miller

87

26

M

104

13:29.6

 

2:17.5

95

35:14.3

 

0:49.6

83

22:00.8

 

1:13:51.8

84

Gary Lee

76

30

M

54

10:00.8

 

1:48.6

86

37:49.1

 

1:26.4

84

22:57.0

 

1:14:01.9

85

Jacob Rianda

499

21

M

58

10:06.6

 

1:34.6

67

35:12.4

 

1:22.8

85

26:01.6

 

1:14:18.0

86

Daniel Detrinidad

30

22

M

83

11:12.0

 

2:20.5

94

37:10.4

 

0:47.3

86

22:52.3

 

1:14:22.5

87

Nha Ha

50

22

M

121

16:05.5

 

2:07.9

106

36:11.4

 

0:52.2

87

19:23.1

 

1:14:40.1

88

Vincent Kam

68

22

M

101

13:24.1

 

1:19.7

97

37:02.0

 

1:19.6

88

21:40.6

 

1:14:46.0

89

Peter So

114

23

M

89

11:58.9

 

2:23.8

92

36:11.9

 

1:01.5

89

23:39.7

 

1:15:15.8

90

Raymond Lee

77

20

M

51

9:53.8

 

1:36.2

75

36:53.6

 

2:19.6

90

24:37.2

 

1:15:20.4

91

John Osumi

97

22

M

112

14:36.2

 

1:17.3

90

34:21.2

 

0:57.5

91

24:09.0

 

1:15:21.2

92

Adam Iversen

62

19

M

78

11:01.8

 

1:47.2

104

40:28.8

 

1:35.1

92

20:29.2

 

1:15:22.1

93

Justin Hauver

57

22

M

107

13:39.3

 

1:30.9

96

36:33.0

 

1:27.3

93

22:15.7

 

1:15:26.2

94

Morgan Fjord

37

19

M

39

9:33.1

 

1:28.4

89

39:06.9

 

0:40.8

94

24:45.1

 

1:15:34.3

95

Dan Pirondino

621

0

M

77

11:00.8

 

1:52.6

83

36:41.9

 

1:08.7

95

25:22.1

 

1:16:06.1

96

Samuel White

125

19

M

80

11:06.7

 

2:13.4

81

36:07.3

 

1:03.9

96

25:42.3

 

1:16:13.6

97

Michal Skowronski

113

27

M

44

9:42.9

 

2:25.2

84

37:27.8

 

1:20.5

97

25:18.0

 

1:16:14.4

98

Gabriel Wu

128

25

M

122

16:08.3

 

2:11.0

101

34:37.2

 

1:12.4

98

22:17.0

 

1:16:25.9

99

Evan Iwata

63

18

M

117

15:14.6

 

3:31.4

109

36:17.6

 

0:49.9

99

20:48.3

 

1:16:41.8

100

Bryan McDonald

84

22

M

92

12:14.2

 

3:34.2

103

37:20.5

 

1:13.9

100

22:29.7

 

1:16:52.5

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Robert Campagnone

19

20

M

118

15:48.6

 

2:55.6

117

38:01.9

 

1:12.0

101

18:58.4

 

1:16:56.5

102

Christopher Pulford

103

20

M

110

14:10.1

 

1:47.6

93

34:43.4

 

1:32.0

102

25:51.9

 

1:18:05.0

103

Nick Deyarman

31

21

M

100

13:22.2

 

2:24.6

100

36:52.6

 

2:27.9

103

23:47.5

 

1:18:54.8

104

Matthew Guske

49

19

M

111

14:13.0

 

2:32.7

99

35:29.7

 

1:20.7

104

25:23.5

 

1:18:59.6

105

Carlos Caceres

18

20

M

108

13:58.0

 

2:32.0

105

37:00.4

 

1:40.7

105

23:51.0

 

1:19:02.1

106

David Laone

74

19

M

91

12:03.4

 

2:53.8

119

42:52.9

 

1:06.3

106

20:29.2

 

1:19:25.6

107

Wyatt Minami

88

21

M

60

10:28.7

 

2:14.2

98

39:06.1

 

1:34.3

107

26:11.0

 

1:19:34.3

108

Joe Flores

39

29

M

113

14:45.6

 

3:27.2

112

37:24.9

 

1:10.4

108

23:40.0

 

1:20:28.1

109

Jonathan Harmse

55

26

M

52

9:54.6

 

1:51.4

46

32:58.1

 

1:32.4

109

35:11.4

 

1:21:27.9

110

Stevan Novoa

93

29

M

109

14:04.6

 

3:23.3

116

38:59.5

 

2:12.3

110

22:52.3

 

1:21:32.0

111

Davinder Chima

25

21

M

114

14:51.8

 

3:20.3

114

38:00.9

 

1:37.6

111

24:13.8

 

1:22:04.4

112

Alvaro Gandara Astray

43

24

M

98

13:04.2

 

1:55.7

102

38:01.8

 

1:36.6

112

27:30.7

 

1:22:09.0

113

Michael Cannon

20

21

M

103

13:28.9

 

2:17.0

110

39:25.7

 

1:30.0

113

25:55.1

 

1:22:36.7

114

Tom Rezabek

105

33

M

106

13:36.0

 

3:11.3

107

38:01.4

 

2:16.4

114

26:19.8

 

1:23:24.9

115

Matthew Brubaker

16

23

M

105

13:33.7

 

3:55.8

108

37:23.9

 

2:23.6

115

26:10.6

 

1:23:27.6

116

Jonathan Bakke

8

26

M

115

15:01.6

 

3:47.5

113

36:52.6

 

2:06.9

116

25:48.4

 

1:23:37.0

117

Arthur Perrault III

98

22

M

96

12:29.3

 

2:49.6

118

41:29.4

 

2:08.8

117

25:28.8

 

1:24:25.9

118

Kiet Le

75

20

M

119

15:51.3

 

1:24.9

115

39:03.5

 

1:33.5

118

28:33.9

 

1:26:27.1

119

Gill Flores

38

30

M

124

19:08.6

 

3:13.3

121

40:04.5

 

0:55.6

119

23:59.8

 

1:27:21.8

120

Chris Alford

3

23

M

97

12:43.8

 

2:07.2

111

40:43.8

 

1:50.6

120

30:45.5

 

1:28:10.9

121

Trinidad Gallardo

42

23

M

120

16:00.0

 

7:01.3

122

39:54.5

 

2:17.5

121

24:49.3

 

1:30:02.6

122

Francis Dooley

33

56

M

123

18:53.3

 

3:17.9

120

37:45.1

 

2:41.5

122

27:49.4

 

1:30:27.2

123

Eric Derheimer

28

28

M

126

31:33.9

 

3:16.0

123

33:48.1

 

1:38.7

123

22:54.5

 

1:33:11.2

124

Daniel Pescetti

99

24

M

127

35:06.2

 

2:23.3

125

35:17.8

 

1:40.1

124

20:35.1

 

1:35:02.5

125

Tyler Ashton

5

19

M

125

20:16.3

 

7:02.9

124

43:58.2

 

1:06.7

125

26:03.0

 

1:38:27.1

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

DNF

Sebastian Vollering

124

22

M

40

9:34.0

 

1:33.7

 

 

 

34:41.0

 

 

 

DNF

Sean Wise

126

20

M

116

15:05.9

 

 

72

32:38.9

 

 

 

 

 

 

Collegiate Female

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Brittany Day

152

22

F

1

8:28.2

 

0:54.3

1

32:14.4

 

0:45.3

1

19:12.4

 

1:01:34.6

2

Erika Erickson

157

24

F

2

8:34.8

 

1:18.6

6

34:03.9

 

1:09.4

2

19:02.1

 

1:04:08.8

3

Robyn Shaffer

212

22

F

3

8:39.7

 

0:56.3

4

34:02.5

 

0:49.1

3

20:38.3

 

1:05:05.9

4

Melissa Peabody

201

23

F

18

9:52.0

 

1:09.5

5

32:37.5

 

0:44.4

4

21:15.3

 

1:05:38.7

5

Kierann Smith

214

27

F

49

11:32.1

 

0:47.7

16

34:45.0

 

0:46.3

5

19:02.1

 

1:06:53.2

6

Erin Girard-Hughes

168

30

F

5

8:54.1

 

0:47.3

3

33:25.0

 

0:46.1

6

23:04.9

 

1:06:57.4

7

Katherine O'Neil

189

23

F

4

8:47.0

 

1:11.9

11

35:23.3

 

0:43.7

7

20:57.3

 

1:07:03.2

8

Jessica Miller

193

19

F

9

9:14.5

 

1:28.7

13

34:43.3

 

1:09.7

8

20:33.8

 

1:07:10.0

9

Katherine Fero

160

22

F

8

9:11.8

 

1:02.3

8

34:31.3

 

0:47.3

9

22:26.1

 

1:07:58.8

10

Valerie Arechiga

136

22

F

31

10:49.7

 

1:19.9

14

34:09.1

 

1:14.6

10

21:06.5

 

1:08:39.8

11

Ellen Tani

216

27

F

34

11:05.2

 

1:47.1

21

34:56.4

 

0:56.1

11

20:03.2

 

1:08:48.0

12

Patricia Laverty

187

23

F

15

9:41.3

 

1:12.0

12

34:32.1

 

1:15.0

12

22:43.9

 

1:09:24.3

13

Susie Phadke

202

22

F

35

11:09.2

 

1:20.6

15

34:30.9

 

1:08.5

13

21:25.5

 

1:09:34.7

14

Kaori Funahashi

164

20

F

6

8:59.5

 

1:41.7

17

36:30.7

 

1:04.1

14

21:21.7

 

1:09:37.7

15

Tess Weathers

225

26

F

33

11:04.0

 

1:39.1

10

32:38.2

 

1:24.9

15

23:07.0

 

1:09:53.2

16

Sarah Wood

228

21

F

11

9:27.8

 

1:26.0

7

33:50.0

 

1:15.7

16

24:31.5

 

1:10:31.0

17

Stephanie Schmotter

211

23

F

47

11:30.0

 

1:51.0

23

35:22.9

 

1:09.5

17

20:38.7

 

1:10:32.1

18

Erin Philips

614

0

F

20

9:56.5

 

1:40.3

9

33:37.7

 

1:22.4

18

23:59.2

 

1:10:36.1

19

Rebecca Kwong

186

22

F

50

11:33.6

 

2:34.5

20

33:33.1

 

1:25.1

19

21:34.6

 

1:10:40.9

20

Sasha Richey

206

24

F

36

11:11.3

 

1:57.0

19

34:18.9

 

0:45.6

20

24:07.8

 

1:12:20.6

21

Elizabeth Kirby

181

26

F

57

12:04.5

 

1:37.5

29

37:07.2

 

1:18.8

21

20:16.2

 

1:12:24.2

22

Melissa Miyamoto-Mills

194

19

F

13

9:35.1

 

1:45.8

27

39:05.7

 

1:02.9

22

21:11.5

 

1:12:41.0

23

Jamie Fleischfresser

162

27

F

28

10:42.1

 

1:36.2

18

34:55.9

 

1:08.8

23

25:24.2

 

1:13:47.2

24

Nina Baldwin

137

23

F

39

11:13.9

 

1:27.2

36

38:37.1

 

1:06.7

24

21:37.5

 

1:14:02.4

25

Rebecca Costigan

149

22

F

10

9:24.1

 

3:20.1

52

39:30.2

 

1:46.3

25

20:03.0

 

1:14:03.7

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Sophie Walsh

224

21

F

25

10:31.1

 

1:04.6

24

37:34.7

 

0:57.6

26

23:58.6

 

1:14:06.6

27

Jenna Pacelli

200

22

F

45

11:27.2

 

1:49.7

37

38:07.9

 

1:01.5

27

22:31.4

 

1:14:57.7

28

Megan Herold

173

22

F

69

13:05.9

 

1:39.2

31

36:09.2

 

0:53.5

28

23:47.5

 

1:15:35.3

29

Courtney Zimmerman

231

20

F

48

11:31.4

 

2:06.9

32

37:17.7

 

1:20.0

29

23:33.9

 

1:15:49.9

30

Mikaela Derousseau

153

20

F

59

12:12.0

 

2:07.6

43

37:23.0

 

0:57.9

30

23:35.1

 

1:16:15.6

31

Melissa Milder

192

19

F

14

9:37.5

 

1:58.6

30

39:14.3

 

1:23.6

31

24:07.2

 

1:16:21.2

32

Kelly Lester

188

19

F

12

9:33.8

 

1:58.7

25

38:19.3

 

1:24.5

32

25:12.2

 

1:16:28.5

33

Catherine Broderick

141

19

F

29

10:42.7

 

1:47.9

34

38:40.7

 

1:35.9

33

24:05.9

 

1:16:53.1

34

Maria Tsikina

221

22

F

27

10:40.5

 

2:09.2

51

39:23.6

 

1:22.6

34

23:18.0

 

1:16:53.9

35

Danielle Moultak

195

20

F

30

10:45.2

 

1:26.6

22

36:05.4

 

1:29.9

35

27:09.5

 

1:16:56.6

36

Irene Cheng

145

19

F

16

9:45.7

 

1:36.6

46

40:22.0

 

0:59.0

36

24:17.0

 

1:17:00.3

37

Charlotte Didlake

154

20

F

32

10:59.0

 

2:16.1

26

37:08.6

 

1:50.8

37

24:58.6

 

1:17:13.1

38

Sara Shoff

213

21

F

65

12:41.2

 

1:39.1

44

37:22.8

 

1:19.3

38

24:22.2

 

1:17:24.6

39

Caroline Jordan

178

26

F

68

13:03.3

 

2:22.1

47

36:29.5

 

1:19.8

39

24:11.6

 

1:17:26.3

40

Samantha Vroomen

223

21

F

43

11:24.7

 

2:24.4

45

37:54.5

 

1:21.3

40

24:25.0

 

1:17:29.9

41

Isabel Zucker

232

19

F

79

14:55.9

 

2:39.6

68

38:48.6

 

0:53.9

41

20:12.0

 

1:17:30.0

42

Hanna Nilsson

198

22

F

41

11:18.3

 

2:34.8

28

36:44.2

 

1:25.3

42

25:28.1

 

1:17:30.7

43

Alana Sampson

210

21

F

19

9:52.8

 

2:13.9

49

39:56.6

 

0:57.3

43

24:33.1

 

1:17:33.7

44

Lea Reizman

205

20

F

22

10:03.3

 

1:52.7

54

40:46.6

 

1:02.5

44

23:49.6

 

1:17:34.7

45

Mariella Komrij

182

20

F

51

11:44.3

 

2:26.7

50

38:01.2

 

1:12.1

45

24:14.7

 

1:17:39.0

46

Jenna Poitras

204

20

F

21

10:02.6

 

2:06.3

35

39:03.0

 

0:55.5

46

25:33.7

 

1:17:41.1

47

Vijay Gallardo

165

31

F

66

12:47.3

 

1:47.1

53

37:55.6

 

1:59.5

47

23:29.4

 

1:17:58.9

48

Amy Yellen

229

21

F

74

13:40.2

 

2:21.7

62

38:36.7

 

1:10.7

48

22:29.7

 

1:18:19.0

49

Alexandra Grote

170

21

F

81

15:25.0

 

1:41.8

61

37:29.9

 

1:10.7

49

22:32.2

 

1:18:19.6

50

Rebecca Wheeler

227

20

F

73

13:37.6

 

3:22.0

66

39:14.9

 

0:44.1

50

21:29.9

 

1:18:28.5

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Samantha Garey

166

20

F

42

11:22.1

 

1:55.3

41

38:18.7

 

1:28.3

51

25:37.7

 

1:18:42.1

52

Hannah Ng

197

21

F

24

10:27.0

 

1:46.0

42

39:24.0

 

1:20.6

52

25:45.1

 

1:18:42.7

53

Amanda Ford

163

19

F

72

13:17.0

 

2:12.0

67

40:48.4

 

0:45.9

53

21:39.4

 

1:18:42.7

54

Stephanie Claussen

148

27

F

71

13:16.1

 

1:55.9

57

38:39.2

 

1:27.8

54

23:30.1

 

1:18:49.1

55

Molica Anderson

135

24

F

17

9:50.6

 

2:41.0

48

39:26.6

 

0:47.4

55

26:16.4

 

1:19:02.0

56

Jennifer Uphoff

222

20

F

53

11:54.7

 

1:38.0

39

37:59.5

 

1:21.2

56

26:26.7

 

1:19:20.1

57

Tara Kurihara

184

19

F

62

12:30.3

 

2:21.0

56

38:38.4

 

1:46.2

57

24:30.0

 

1:19:45.9

58

Heather Tipton

218

21

F

70

13:13.6

 

3:22.8

69

39:48.4

 

1:29.3

58

22:37.0

 

1:20:31.1

59

Annemarie Baltay

138

27

F

58

12:08.3

 

2:23.8

55

38:12.7

 

1:33.6

59

26:53.5

 

1:21:11.9

60

Jane Elliott

156

21

F

76

14:20.0

 

2:05.3

72

41:01.1

 

1:21.2

60

22:31.8

 

1:21:19.4

61

Nadine Brinton

140

28

F

64

12:34.2

 

2:52.6

65

40:32.6

 

2:23.0

61

23:04.3

 

1:21:26.7

62

Joy Hsu

620

19

F

87

18:02.7

 

1:35.3

73

37:49.2

 

1:14.3

62

22:49.0

 

1:21:30.5

63

Amy Fabritius

159

25

F

56

12:02.9

 

1:25.7

33

37:30.4

 

1:24.5

63

27:31.9

 

1:21:55.4*

64

Ruth Rossman

208

22

F

67

12:52.3

 

2:16.7

70

42:00.5

 

1:25.1

64

23:21.6

 

1:21:56.2

65

Kristin Ethier

158

21

F

61

12:22.4

 

1:55.4

59

39:53.6

 

1:22.1

65

26:56.3

 

1:22:29.8

66

Kaleena Jackson

177

21

F

26

10:37.2

 

2:05.4

38

38:44.1

 

1:42.3

66

29:43.6

 

1:22:52.6

67

Whitney McMurdie

190

21

F

55

12:02.7

 

1:41.4

63

41:06.3

 

1:11.2

67

27:01.0

 

1:23:02.6

68

Erin Wessel

226

22

F

60

12:12.8

 

1:53.1

40

37:26.9

 

1:22.8

68

31:48.6

 

1:24:44.2

69

Marissa Brummitt

143

24

F

63

12:33.6

 

2:12.9

64

40:54.2

 

2:03.8

69

27:36.4

 

1:25:20.9

70

Jenny Crawford

150

23

F

37

11:12.7

 

2:42.0

58

40:06.1

 

2:18.6

70

29:23.1

 

1:25:42.5

71

Elise Tegtmeyer

217

20

F

78

14:38.8

 

4:37.1

82

41:49.3

 

0:56.8

71

24:21.5

 

1:26:23.5

72

Noa Dreymann

155

19

F

77

14:21.3

 

2:20.6

79

43:09.2

 

2:02.9

72

24:46.4

 

1:26:40.4

73

Erica Trimble

220

19

F

54

11:56.4

 

1:34.6

74

44:50.6

 

0:47.0

73

27:35.4

 

1:26:44.0

74

Megan Ingemanson

176

21

F

52

11:51.1

 

2:37.9

76

44:45.5

 

1:44.5

74

26:22.2

 

1:27:21.2

75

Lauren Stuart

215

21

F

44

11:26.6

 

3:04.6

78

45:02.7

 

1:04.9

75

26:51.0

 

1:27:29.8

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Samantha Juda

179

19

F

46

11:29.5

 

3:29.4

77

44:25.0

 

1:31.2

76

29:03.4

 

1:29:58.5

77

Kristen Brown

142

20

F

23

10:25.6

 

3:13.5

81

47:14.8

 

0:56.6

77

28:17.4

 

1:30:07.9

78

Maura Christoffers

146

22

F

40

11:16.9

 

3:23.6

75

43:58.0

 

2:34.6

78

29:52.0

 

1:31:05.1

79

Julia Held

172

24

F

75

13:57.6

 

3:07.8

80

43:02.3

 

1:09.5

79

29:58.0

 

1:31:15.2

80

Jamie Russell

209

20

F

38

11:13.6

 

2:26.1

83

47:35.4

 

1:12.2

80

28:52.6

 

1:31:19.9

81

Elizabeth Gonzalez

169

25

F

83

17:42.8

 

3:47.8

86

45:59.0

 

1:21.5

81

25:22.4

 

1:34:13.5

82

Feiyian Yoong

230

26

F

88

18:10.2

 

5:17.5

84

40:37.9

 

2:06.7

82

28:03.1

 

1:34:15.4

83

Celeste Roschuni

207

30

F

86

17:47.9

 

2:19.3

71

37:05.8

 

2:41.8

83

35:29.3

 

1:35:24.1

84

Catherine Kutsuris

185

19

F

85

17:46.2

 

2:38.7

87

50:55.9

 

1:30.9

84

24:31.1

 

1:37:22.8

85

Susan Gilik

167

19

F

80

15:07.7

 

9:59.7

88

46:47.9

 

1:17.7

85

26:19.6

 

1:39:32.6

86

Alison Day

151

22

F

84

17:45.8

 

2:47.6

89

52:43.3

 

1:33.5

86

31:16.0

 

1:46:06.2

87

Kristen Kortick

183

23

F

82

17:11.9

 

3:47.0

85

45:04.1

 

1:32.5

87

38:50.0

 

1:46:25.5

DNF

Daniela Mehech

191

21

F

7

9:08.2

 

1:18.9

2

32:20.9

 

3:44.3

 

 

 

DNF

Kim Huddleston

175

28

F

89

19:18.6

 

4:19.4

60

30:52.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Group Males

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Sami Inkinen

441

35

M

8

8:38.1

 

0:44.2

4

27:22.1

 

0:36.4

1

17:02.3

 

54:23.1

2

Andrew Bauer

258

26

M

2

8:16.2

 

0:56.0

5

28:24.5

 

0:43.0

2

16:14.5

 

54:34.2

3

Nathan Helming

411

27

M

15

9:07.9

 

1:17.1

11

30:20.3

 

0:48.0

3

17:14.8

 

58:48.1

4

Kirk Warner

378

19

M

10

8:41.9

 

0:49.9

6

30:43.3

 

0:55.6

4

18:16.0

 

59:26.7

5

Jeff Solomon

347

40

M

20

9:23.0

 

1:17.6

15

30:35.0

 

1:13.7

5

18:12.7

 

1:00:42.0

6

Kooper Knutson

379

16

M

4

8:32.9

 

0:50.8

8

30:53.8

 

0:45.3

6

19:58.2

 

1:01:01.0

7

John Vrionis

365

36

M

13

8:57.3

 

1:12.1

14

31:05.3

 

0:58.1

7

18:52.1

 

1:01:04.9

8

Greg Penner

325

41

M

14

9:00.3

 

1:14.9

9

30:06.5

 

1:05.9

8

19:37.7

 

1:01:05.3

9

Jeffrey Lombard

389

25

M

39

10:15.6

 

1:29.8

17

30:34.6

 

0:44.1

9

18:16.7

 

1:01:20.8

10

James Silk

449

51

M

7

8:37.4

 

0:58.5

10

31:04.2

 

0:57.3

10

19:50.5

 

1:01:27.9

11

Kyle A Deisenroth

382

19

M

17

9:17.0

 

1:04.1

19

32:35.2

 

1:06.2

1

17:54.6

 

1:01:57.1

12

Derrill Stepp

298

48

M

40

10:17.8

 

1:16.1

 

 

 

31:11.1

2

19:13.3

 

1:01:58.3

13

David Simons

605

45

M

44

10:23.1

 

1:07.5

13

29:41.2

 

0:47.1

3

20:15.5

 

1:02:14.4

14

Todd Logan

461

51

M

18

9:20.8

 

1:04.0

7

29:52.2

 

1:16.7

4

20:44.0

 

1:02:17.7

15

Derek Deisenroth

296

17

M

36

10:13.7

 

1:17.6

27

32:03.7

 

1:01.4

5

18:29.8

 

1:03:06.2

16

Chris McCrary

271

42

M

29

9:57.7

 

1:03.0

23

32:06.9

 

0:57.8

6

19:06.7

 

1:03:12.1

17

Gil Castillo

320

38

M

43

10:21.8

 

1:29.4

21

31:12.1

 

0:55.9

7

19:19.6

 

1:03:18.8

18

Kevin Heller

377

49

M

5

8:34.5

 

1:29.9

12

30:46.3

 

1:21.7

8

21:24.6

 

1:03:37.0

19

Jackson Dovey

331

26

M

12

8:54.7

 

1:19.4

24

32:54.5

 

1:00.4

9

19:49.4

 

1:03:58.4

20

Steve Fung

454

38

M

55

10:46.5

 

2:08.0

30

31:07.5

 

1:12.9

10

18:55.2

 

1:04:10.1

21

Patrick Wright

472

43

M

71

11:07.4

 

1:06.4

25

30:57.4

 

1:06.7

11

20:11.0

 

1:04:28.9

22

Dave Anderson

283

24

M

24

9:42.6

 

1:21.4

22

32:00.1

 

1:12.4

12

20:14.5

 

1:04:31.0

23

John Fulton

362

54

M

28

9:56.2

 

1:21.0

16

31:02.6

 

0:53.8

13

21:35.0

 

1:04:48.6

24

Thomas Konwinski

456

26

M

42

10:20.2

 

1:43.4

20

30:58.1

 

1:06.1

14

20:53.2

 

1:05:01.0

25

John Villavicencio

364

32

M

94

12:05.5

 

 

34

32:47.5

 

0:44.4

15

19:55.4

 

1:05:32.8

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Ryan Oliver

418

35

M

95

12:06.0

 

1:07.6

31

30:59.7

 

0:59.0

16

21:00.5

 

1:06:12.8

27

Leonel Monascal

387

47

M

74

11:25.2

 

1:35.1

50

33:23.1

 

1:23.0

17

18:36.5

 

1:06:22.9

28

Stavros Kalogirou

451

34

M

59

10:48.4

 

1:27.9

45

33:58.7

 

0:53.4

18

19:22.8

 

1:06:31.2

29

Jon Ballack

366

45

M

3

8:23.4

 

1:05.9

18

32:56.1

 

0:50.5

19

23:20.4

 

1:06:36.3

30

Derek Englesman

297

26

M

67

10:54.4

 

1:04.7

37

33:19.0

 

0:53.5

20

20:28.9

 

1:06:40.5

31

Aaron Pyle

250

28

M

63

10:50.7

 

1:15.8

33

32:44.9

 

0:53.2

21

21:06.2

 

1:06:50.8

32

Greg Lendahl

386

41

M

23

9:40.6

 

2:37.7

40

33:36.8

 

1:49.1

22

19:51.1

 

1:07:35.3

33

Brennan Balcom

265

26

M

38

10:14.9

 

2:11.8

42

33:35.7

 

2:02.8

23

19:36.1

 

1:07:41.3

34

Chris Dunckley

303

28

M

34

10:11.3

 

 

49

36:11.7

 

0:57.3

24

20:21.1

 

1:07:41.4

35

Richard Halpert

430

27

M

9

8:41.0

 

1:45.6

26

32:46.0

 

0:57.6

25

23:45.6

 

1:07:55.8

36

James Lindholm

336

42

M

32

10:05.2

 

1:23.4

38

34:15.5

 

1:02.2

26

21:12.4

 

1:07:58.7

37

Rob Humphrey

436

47

M

6

8:35.5

 

1:37.1

28

33:22.8

 

1:18.6

27

23:08.7

 

1:08:02.7

38

Will Hahn

469

37

M

53

10:43.7

 

1:12.3

32

32:29.4

 

1:14.8

28

22:23.3

 

1:08:03.5

39

Dan Bettencourt

278

26

M

64

10:51.0

 

1:34.4

51

34:04.0

 

1:19.2

29

20:16.9

 

1:08:05.5

40

Jimmy Dworkin

354

43

M

16

9:13.1

 

1:34.8

29

33:12.3

 

1:19.1

30

22:57.4

 

1:08:16.7

41

Jonathan Larner-Lewis

368

29

M

93

12:04.6

 

1:48.6

70

33:38.5

 

0:59.7

31

20:14.5

 

1:08:45.9

42

Rob Cookson

435

41

M

47

10:36.2

 

1:46.3

69

35:08.0

 

1:26.3

32

20:05.9

 

1:09:02.7

43

Graham Bailey

322

38

M

81

11:44.4

 

1:46.5

52

33:01.1

 

1:00.9

33

21:31.3

 

1:09:04.2

44

David Slothower

293

53

M

33

10:11.0

 

1:38.3

36

33:11.4

 

1:23.1

34

22:44.9

 

1:09:08.7

45

Todd Brahana

460

38

M

89

12:00.3

 

1:40.8

56

33:09.4

 

0:51.0

35

21:41.3

 

1:09:22.8

46

Markus Kraemling

397

39

M

79

11:37.5

 

1:41.6

46

32:57.6

 

1:01.8

36

22:18.5

 

1:09:37.0

47

Matt Peterson

400

29

M

118

12:51.4

 

1:57.0

81

33:47.9

 

1:03.0

37

20:05.3

 

1:09:44.6

48

Jeffery Deslich

348

51

M

133

13:24.0

 

1:16.5

57

32:11.9

 

1:06.7

38

21:47.0

 

1:09:46.1

49

Paul Bragg

420

43

M

69

11:05.0

 

1:49.6

71

34:41.2

 

1:07.7

39

21:07.7

 

1:09:51.2

50

Joe Dulay

355

30

M

111

12:28.5

 

1:10.4

55

33:09.3

 

0:51.8

40

22:13.3

 

1:09:53.3

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Sean Collins

443

44

M

113

12:35.1

 

1:35.0

62

33:08.5

 

1:01.5

41

21:58.0

 

1:10:18.1

52

Jonathan Glick

616

42

M

73

11:22.1

 

1:55.6

53

33:20.5

 

1:20.1

42

22:22.0

 

1:10:20.3

53

Rodney Chu

440

39

M

86

11:57.6

 

1:35.3

58

33:20.5

 

1:27.8

43

22:09.8

 

1:10:31.0

54

Doug Hicks

302

18

M

78

11:37.0

 

1:30.0

63

34:14.1

 

0:54.2

44

22:29.4

 

1:10:44.7

55

Adam Ray

251

44

M

27

9:54.6

 

2:42.0

74

35:12.5

 

2:26.1

45

20:30.7

 

1:10:45.9

56

Michael Moore

406

44

M

100

12:13.6

 

2:12.9

54

32:16.9

 

1:21.8

46

22:45.2

 

1:10:50.4

57

Robert Plant

426

67

M

66

10:54.0

 

1:55.3

67

34:38.1

 

1:10.0

47

22:15.7

 

1:10:53.1

58

Tim Noonan

457

16

M

30

9:58.8

 

1:29.2

41

34:30.6

 

0:56.8

48

24:00.5

 

1:10:55.9

59

James Topper

618

48

M

162

14:57.0

 

3:41.0

35

26:16.1

 

2:02.7

49

24:05.1

 

1:11:01.9

60

John Chun

274

39

M

41

10:19.3

 

1:24.8

39

34:09.9

 

1:10.3

50

23:59.5

 

1:11:03.8

61

Eric Perkins

308

35

M

37

10:14.0

 

2:06.8

48

34:01.7

 

1:16.0

51

23:38.2

 

1:11:16.7

62

Kyle Parrish

384

32

M

46

10:29.4

 

1:35.1

43

34:06.1

 

1:04.2

52

24:08.7

 

1:11:23.5

63

John Barman

359

44

M

22

9:33.5

 

2:37.8

61

34:50.4

 

1:22.2

53

23:03.8

 

1:11:27.7

64

Jeffrey Luney

349

55

M

56

10:46.8

 

2:43.6

64

33:54.0

 

1:01.1

54

23:02.6

 

1:11:28.1

65

Eric Bengtson

307

28

M

139

13:34.9

 

1:49.4

90

33:53.8

 

1:18.3

55

21:01.5

 

1:11:37.9

66

Frank Rollo

615

46

M

151

14:26.2

 

1:47.3

78

32:06.1

 

0:59.1

56

22:25.5

 

1:11:44.2

67

Kyle McElroy

383

40

M

92

12:02.7

 

1:50.1

59

33:05.2

 

1:37.8

57

23:16.1

 

1:11:51.9

68

David Lee

288

46

M

119

12:51.8

 

1:43.9

68

32:54.3

 

1:12.6

58

23:14.6

 

1:11:57.2

69

Daniel Sun

280

26

M

58

10:47.7

 

1:49.9

73

35:08.8

 

0:59.2

59

23:11.6

 

1:11:57.2

70

Javier Barrerio

344

40

M

57

10:47.2

 

2:35.9

86

35:25.3

 

1:29.4

60

21:41.0

 

1:11:58.8

71

Jake Rollo

333

13

M

11

8:44.1

 

1:35.8

47

35:58.8

 

1:24.8

61

24:24.6

 

1:12:08.1

72

Paul Zamora

423

38

M

136

13:29.5

 

1:49.0

89

33:55.5

 

0:52.5

62

22:06.2

 

1:12:12.7

73

Watson Lohmann

650

49

M

103

12:18.9

 

2:00.9

88

34:50.2

 

1:00.1

63

22:03.3

 

1:12:13.4

74

James Redmond

608

54

M

84

11:56.2

 

1:32.9

83

35:09.3

 

1:04.0

64

22:33.1

 

1:12:15.5

75

Jordan Ruiz

370

24

M

62

10:50.1

 

1:49.2

77

35:24.0

 

1:02.6

65

23:17.8

 

1:12:23.7

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Jake Nunn

332

40

M

1

7:11.0

 

3:26.0

60

36:24.1

 

1:39.2

66

23:47.0

 

1:12:27.3

77

Kenneth Wu

473

32

M

158

14:49.9

 

2:38.9

94

32:20.7

 

1:10.1

67

21:29.8

 

1:12:29.4

78

Jason Rollo

341

43

M

137

13:29.9

 

1:29.4

66

32:26.6

 

1:37.7

68

21:27.3

 

1:12:30.9*

79

David Li

289

26

M

124

12:56.7

 

3:05.3

116

36:01.1

 

1:14.1

69

19:23.2

 

1:12:40.4

80

Stefan Hocom

327

40

M

129

13:11.7

 

2:10.0

96

34:40.3

 

1:08.3

70

21:44.8

 

1:12:55.1

81

John Cummins

360

49

M

68

11:01.1

 

2:25.6

85

35:18.5

 

1:21.1

71

23:13.1

 

1:13:19.4

82

Michael McConnell

404

49

M

115

12:40.8

 

3:16.5

82

32:39.4

 

1:43.7

72

23:03.0

 

1:13:23.4

83

Michael Feldman

313

43

M

135

13:29.3

 

3:19.9

102

34:14.6

 

1:39.2

73

20:43.9

 

1:13:26.9

84

Victor Polich

465

36

M

87

11:58.1

 

2:11.8

79

34:24.6

 

1:41.7

74

23:11.0

 

1:13:27.2

85

Jeffrey Rodrigues

350

36

M

76

11:31.9

 

2:26.1

93

35:40.1

 

1:34.5

75

22:29.7

 

1:13:42.3

86

David Hartwig

286

37

M

49

10:36.9

 

2:22.1

65

34:25.7

 

1:26.8

76

25:00.4

 

1:13:51.9

87

Devin Morris

299

29

M

52

10:42.6

 

2:06.7

75

35:05.2

 

1:30.3

77

24:42.0

 

1:14:06.8

88

Nemanja Spasojevic

414

28

M

19

9:21.4

 

3:21.6

98

37:27.0

 

0:58.7

78

23:04.0

 

1:14:12.7

89

David Deal

285

35

M

122

12:56.2

 

1:52.4

119

37:24.6

 

1:02.2

79

21:03.0

 

1:14:18.4

90

Sergey Averchenkov

448

29

M

26

9:52.9

 

3:23.6

87

35:39.6

 

1:12.5

80

24:11.5

 

1:14:20.1

91

Mathieu Frenette

398

29

M

21

9:24.7

 

4:37.5

106

37:20.7

 

0:47.6

81

22:09.7

 

1:14:20.2

92

Bill Callanan

268

47

M

97

12:08.7

 

2:47.0

72

32:40.8

 

1:35.5

82

25:15.8

 

1:14:27.8

93

Peter Jones

369

23

M

35

10:12.2

 

2:40.4

76

35:04.2

 

1:22.9

83

25:13.7

 

1:14:33.4

94

Luis Maza

391

40

M

128

13:07.9

 

1:59.2

97

34:59.5

 

1:07.7

84

23:19.1

 

1:14:33.4

95

Gianluca Signorelli

319

36

M

82

11:47.3

 

2:25.5

80

34:23.1

 

1:23.1

85

24:40.9

 

1:14:39.9

96

Mike Gray

323

41

M

83

11:48.3

 

2:00.0

100

37:12.1

 

1:28.2

86

22:29.9

 

1:14:58.5

97

Robert Tomkinson

463

40

M

134

13:26.5

 

3:12.6

112

35:16.7

 

1:08.4

87

22:12.3

 

1:15:16.5

98

David Murray

290

26

M

88

11:59.2

 

1:55.2

113

38:02.2

 

1:29.5

88

22:13.9

 

1:15:40.0

99

Sean Johnston

446

44

M

145

13:51.8

 

2:10.6

114

35:56.5

 

1:15.6

89

22:52.8

 

1:16:07.3

100

Anthony Chen

607

27

M

126

13:00.8

 

2:00.5

103

36:09.3

 

1:11.0

90

23:47.9

 

1:16:09.5

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

John Regan

363

38

M

138

13:33.9

 

2:59.0

115

35:26.3

 

1:28.5

91

22:44.1

 

1:16:11.8

102

Wade Humphrey

612

44

M

60

10:49.1

 

1:58.8

92

36:47.0

 

1:23.5

92

25:25.4

 

1:16:23.8

103

Joel Haferbecker

356

36

M

125

12:59.2

 

2:52.4

110

35:47.4

 

1:59.0

93

22:51.6

 

1:16:29.6

104

Paolo Resmini

419

32

M

48

10:36.4

 

2:04.6

44

33:32.9

 

1:10.6

94

29:15.0

 

1:16:39.5

105

Nicholas Hayden

416

39

M

147

14:08.9

 

1:54.5

111

35:45.1

 

0:59.0

95

23:53.4

 

1:16:40.9

106

Robert Firu

438

27

M

107

12:22.4

 

1:51.7

84

34:25.8

 

1:30.7

96

26:44.1

 

1:16:54.7

107

Austin Foley

257

32

M

155

14:46.7

 

3:14.8

132

35:38.6

 

1:46.2

97

21:42.1

 

1:17:08.4

108

Greg Braden

263

41

M

99

12:12.3

 

2:05.2

95

35:39.4

 

1:33.9

98

25:43.3

 

1:17:14.1

109

Kenley Raney

374

31

M

180

16:44.1

 

3:20.8

144

34:54.1

 

1:52.7

99

20:22.8

 

1:17:14.5

110

Yee Brandon

264

32

M

102

12:17.9

 

3:44.8

125

36:51.1

 

1:39.1

100

22:48.6

 

1:17:21.5

111

Michael Valentine

464

39

M

131

13:14.6

 

3:17.2

117

35:32.2

 

1:28.8

101

23:50.7

 

1:17:23.5

112

Daniel Peeff

279

35

M

167

15:22.1

 

2:24.2

133

35:59.7

 

1:35.0

102

22:10.8

 

1:17:31.8

113

Mark Duldualo

394

37

M

152

14:28.5

 

1:58.0

123

36:23.8

 

1:25.5

103

23:29.4

 

1:17:45.2

114

Richard Hennings

431

41

M

61

10:49.7

 

4:12.4

107

36:23.8

 

2:17.2

104

24:08.5

 

1:17:51.6

115

Nestor Hernandez

415

27

M

146

14:03.1

 

1:51.9

120

36:25.5

 

1:47.2

105

23:55.7

 

1:18:03.4

116

Jeremy Sinaikin

450

33

M

90

12:01.0

 

2:39.0

140

40:00.3

 

1:47.7

106

21:40.7

 

1:18:08.7

117

Frank Viggiano

316

53

M

123

12:56.5

 

3:11.9

131

37:25.5

 

0:44.2

107

23:52.3

 

1:18:10.4

118

Garrett Foshay

314

19

M

163

14:59.4

 

3:54.6

152

37:25.3

 

3:15.8

108

18:36.9

 

1:18:12.0

119

Prajwal Kulkarni

381

29

M

140

13:35.9

 

2:30.0

141

38:35.3

 

1:14.4

109

22:26.9

 

1:18:22.5

120

Jose Luis Ordun

371

39

M

45

10:26.0

 

4:00.0

104

36:55.8

 

2:12.0

110

25:03.8

 

1:18:37.6

121

Michael Babb

403

42

M

132

13:18.7

 

2:51.9

101

34:51.7

 

1:15.0

111

24:24.9

 

1:18:42.2*

122

Brad Shafer

262

40

M

166

15:16.9

 

2:11.3

122

35:04.5

 

0:58.5

112

25:35.5

 

1:19:06.7

123

Louis Philips

425

60

M

173

15:54.2

 

2:23.2

130

34:59.8

 

1:40.8

113

24:11.4

 

1:19:09.4

124

Tony Dodge

300

41

M

153

14:39.3

 

2:55.8

136

36:28.1

 

1:28.4

114

23:39.9

 

1:19:11.5

125

Nicholas Delecroix

417

26

M

50

10:37.2

 

2:56.8

126

39:22.0

 

1:31.0

115

24:58.3

 

1:19:25.3

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Jay Suh

346

40

M

25

9:43.7

 

2:41.0

99

38:13.1

 

2:14.5

116

26:44.9

 

1:19:37.2

127

David Quan

291

43

M

193

18:54.9

 

1:58.9

145

34:40.1

 

1:06.0

117

23:00.4

 

1:19:40.3

128

John Babin

358

51

M

75

11:29.7

 

3:21.7

109

36:42.9

 

1:07.5

118

27:01.8

 

1:19:43.6

129

Jason Wheeler

343

37

M

85

11:56.4

 

2:56.3

118

37:18.9

 

1:47.3

119

25:55.0

 

1:19:53.9

130

Timothy Millikin

459

27

M

54

10:45.4

 

2:22.7

105

38:14.1

 

1:13.9

120

27:46.5

 

1:20:22.6

131

Ranganathan Krishnan

429

42

M

174

16:15.4

 

2:13.9

159

38:29.3

 

1:17.9

121

22:09.3

 

1:20:25.8

132

Mike Stender

408

23

M

121

12:55.9

 

3:25.9

124

36:30.6

 

1:56.0

122

25:42.6

 

1:20:31.0

133

Paul Fuentes

421

30

M

101

12:16.6

 

2:55.2

166

43:07.0

 

1:58.7

123

20:44.7

 

1:21:02.2

134

Matt Turner

401

41

M

117

12:47.8

 

2:51.3

121

36:45.7

 

2:11.2

124

26:28.0

 

1:21:04.0

135

Sameer Raheja

427

36

M

143

13:41.9

 

3:52.1

167

40:47.4

 

1:26.3

125

21:55.8

 

1:21:43.5

136

Timmy Huynh

458

33

M

187

17:47.0

 

3:29.3

157

35:36.4

 

3:08.6

126

21:47.3

 

1:21:48.6

137

Arun Palakurthy

256

30

M

148

14:11.2

 

3:39.6

165

40:27.5

 

1:49.4

127

21:46.0

 

1:21:53.7

138

Adrian Crawford

252

42

M

77

11:36.8

 

3:20.5

137

39:19.0

 

3:12.6

128

24:26.4

 

1:21:55.3

139

Jason Shaeffer

342

39

M

106

12:21.4

 

3:17.5

143

39:15.8

 

2:23.7

129

24:48.7

 

1:22:07.1

140

Michael Lecomte

385

30

M

142

13:40.9

 

2:55.7

129

36:31.6

 

2:02.8

130

27:11.2

 

1:22:22.2

141

Marc Hopkins

392

39

M

116

12:44.5

 

2:11.4

134

39:03.0

 

1:32.7

131

27:00.2

 

1:22:31.8

142

Calvin Ma

269

31

M

80

11:38.3

 

4:44.6

156

40:24.9

 

2:05.1

132

24:05.2

 

1:22:58.1

143

Greg Kronmal

380

42

M

144

13:46.2

 

3:05.4

149

39:08.6

 

1:16.1

133

25:48.5

 

1:23:04.8

144

Chris Wan

272

39

M

130

13:13.6

 

2:26.4

135

38:20.9

 

2:23.5

134

26:44.1

 

1:23:08.5

145

David Xcox

284

50

M

164

15:00.0

 

5:01.6

147

35:48.4

 

1:33.4

135

26:20.9

 

1:23:44.3

146

Don Holland

301

52

M

160

14:55.3

 

4:22.8

155

37:17.5

 

3:02.4

136

24:21.6

 

1:23:59.6

147

Eric Seidel

606

30

M

72

11:19.5

 

1:56.5

127

39:43.7

 

1:21.7

137

30:09.6

 

1:24:31.0

148

Bryan Bach

266

38

M

51

10:39.5

 

2:17.2

146

42:44.0

 

1:22.8

138

27:29.9

 

1:24:33.4

149

Gary Grunwald

318

53

M

108

12:23.4

 

5:09.9

151

38:43.0

 

2:43.6

139

25:55.6

 

1:24:55.5

150

Joseph Newman

372

38

M

114

12:35.6

 

4:37.3

154

39:18.3

 

2:37.7

140

25:50.5

 

1:24:59.4

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

Erik Bergstrom

311

32

M

91

12:01.8

 

3:00.6

168

43:21.1

 

2:01.1

141

24:42.0

 

1:25:06.6

152

Jack Ho

330

37

M

104

12:20.0

 

3:32.7

150

40:19.7

 

1:42.5

142

27:12.6

 

1:25:07.5

153

Mark Bolick

393

39

M

109

12:24.5

 

2:09.3

139

39:57.5

 

1:08.4

143

30:00.1

 

1:25:39.8

154

Paul Rosenberg

422

31

M

105

12:20.9

 

2:52.8

161

42:08.0

 

1:59.8

144

26:18.4

 

1:25:39.9

155

Jonathan Atkinson

367

37

M

156

14:47.1

 

3:49.6

138

35:50.2

 

2:14.8

145

29:23.9

 

1:26:05.6

156

Dan Bennet

619

40

M

161

14:56.0

 

4:44.7

164

38:13.3

 

1:12.1

146

27:07.7

 

1:26:13.8

157

Ed Tang

304

38

M

112

12:29.4

 

3:21.3

160

41:27.1

 

1:38.7

147

27:29.2

 

1:26:25.7

158

Meljun Cabarles

267

36

M

149

14:18.6

 

3:08.6

128

35:39.2

 

1:57.6

148

31:25.7

 

1:26:29.7

159

Dominic Tapia

455

15

M

177

16:34.0

 

2:32.5

178

43:38.2

 

1:25.9

149

23:09.2

 

1:27:19.8

160

Rick Schwartz

434

54

M

168

15:25.2

 

3:18.2

162

38:39.0

 

2:21.6

150

28:18.6

 

1:28:02.6

161

Randy Blair

428

47

M

127

13:06.9

 

2:41.6

142

38:54.4

 

1:43.2

151

32:20.8

 

1:28:46.9

162

Sean Connolly

444

30

M

186

17:43.3

 

3:08.1

163

36:36.9

 

2:08.3

152

29:46.5

 

1:29:23.1

163

Sten Mawson

452

68

M

120

12:55.4

 

2:57.3

153

40:37.5

 

2:11.6

153

30:46.3

 

1:29:28.1

164

Jeremie Bensen

351

30

M

183

16:51.1

 

3:03.1

183

43:45.2

 

1:05.2

154

24:54.6

 

1:29:39.2

165

David Krevor

287

56

M

141

13:40.6

 

4:25.8

173

42:14.3

 

3:05.5

155

26:17.1

 

1:29:43.3

166

Min-Yi Shen

410

39

M

192

18:51.4

 

 

172

41:11.3

 

2:32.5

156

27:28.9

 

1:30:04.1

167

Chris Dufour

270

31

M

65

10:52.0

 

1:09.6

1

10:56.0

 

0:40.7

157

1:06:43.7

 

1:30:22.0

168

Rick Hicks

433

53

M

171

15:40.2

 

2:35.4

148

37:36.6

 

1:38.9

158

32:54.0

 

1:30:25.1

169

Eugene Maximilien

312

37

M

157

14:47.2

 

4:06.1

170

40:20.8

 

5:36.9

159

26:19.5

 

1:31:10.5

170

Glenn Belen

321

52

M

159

14:51.3

 

2:26.8

171

41:58.7

 

2:39.6

160

29:53.1

 

1:31:49.5

171

Eleish Ragy

306

41

M

154

14:45.8

 

3:27.1

169

40:37.4

 

1:46.9

161

31:30.7

 

1:32:07.9

172

Juan Gabriel Agcaoili

253

34

M

98

12:10.9

 

3:11.5

158

41:33.2

 

2:25.1

162

32:54.0

 

1:32:14.7

173

Darren Buesen

281

35

M

181

16:45.6

 

3:04.8

176

42:36.7

 

3:26.0

163

27:01.8

 

1:32:54.9

174

Dave Mandelkern

282

51

M

176

16:26.6

 

4:31.6

175

39:28.7

 

3:01.7

164

30:38.9

 

1:34:07.5

175

Rick Cory

432

43

M

185

17:18.7

 

3:59.7

174

39:03.4

 

2:10.1

165

31:38.4

 

1:34:10.3

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

Michael Wall

407

43

M

197

20:49.2

 

4:22.7

192

43:21.0

 

1:16.6

166

24:48.3

 

1:34:37.8

177

Jake Cogbill

334

59

M

175

16:23.4

 

4:25.5

184

42:57.3

 

1:59.4

167

28:59.0

 

1:34:44.6

178

Greg Moore

324

51

M

190

18:22.0

 

3:04.7

181

41:58.5

 

1:36.5

168

30:15.3

 

1:35:17.0

179

James Sheilds

338

68

M

199

21:37.3

 

3:53.5

194

44:03.3

 

1:49.4

169

27:08.6

 

1:38:32.1

180

John Ebneter

361

54

M

198

21:27.9

 

4:44.2

191

42:02.4

 

2:31.0

170

26:25.9

 

1:39:11.4*

181

Anthony Longenbach

390

42

M

70

11:06.9

 

6:44.4

179

45:29.7

 

4:25.6

171

31:27.7

 

1:39:14.3

182

Matt Ericksen

399

44

M

191

18:35.0

 

5:19.6

186

41:41.5

 

2:29.2

172

32:03.7

 

1:40:09.0

183

Jotaro Aoi

373

33

M

170

15:35.2

 

3:29.1

187

46:44.8

 

1:37.5

173

32:48.2

 

1:40:14.8

184

Paul Nauleau

413

14

M

150

14:19.7

 

4:18.9

188

48:18.1

 

2:17.0

174

31:04.6

 

1:40:18.3

185

Doug Ip

329

30

M

188

17:56.9

 

4:12.9

189

45:14.2

 

1:31.5

175

32:55.2

 

1:41:50.7

186

David Swofford

294

57

M

195

20:26.5

 

3:42.1

185

39:51.7

 

3:09.9

176

35:03.3

 

1:42:13.5

187

Ken Hale

326

42

M

196

20:33.6

 

3:13.8

190

44:08.6

 

1:00.1

177

34:40.3

 

1:43:36.4

188

Noel Matyas

402

44

M

165

15:16.6

 

3:57.7

180

44:08.9

 

2:16.6

178

37:56.7

 

1:43:36.5

189

Michael Miller

405

64

M

169

15:31.4

 

3:24.5

182

44:33.9

 

2:40.7

179

39:17.4

 

1:45:27.9

190

Robert Bruce

437

66

M

178

16:37.4

 

5:59.3

195

48:32.3

 

1:43.5

180

34:33.3

 

1:47:25.8

191

Scott Friesen

317

29

M

189

18:21.5

 

3:57.6

196

50:08.5

 

1:40.6

181

36:35.6

 

1:50:43.8

192

Peter Byrne

424

54

M

194

19:12.6

 

4:48.9

193

45:03.6

 

3:30.0

182

39:12.8

 

1:51:47.9

193

Jim Atherton

352

33

M

184

17:14.5

 

4:23.3

177

40:57.8

 

3:31.2

183

46:04.7

 

1:52:11.5

194

David Watts

295

34

M

203

29:02.4

 

5:31.5

200

47:58.0

 

3:01.9

184

33:38.0

 

1:59:11.8

195

Dennis Mills

409

60

M

201

28:25.2

 

4:32.3

198

42:12.2

 

4:14.7

185

41:00.4

 

2:00:24.8

196

Steve Cramer

277

55

M

200

22:28.0

 

4:59.1

197

45:52.3

 

4:42.2

186

44:08.2

 

2:02:09.8

197

Edward McDonald

305

51

M

202

29:00.4

 

5:10.4

199

48:14.6

 

3:15.8

187

37:12.1

 

2:02:53.3

198

James Cruse

335

46

M

204

33:13.1

 

5:14.3

201

54:53.7

 

2:51.7

188

53:34.4

 

2:29:47.2

DNF

Jay Besdworth

345

46

M

96

12:07.7

 

1:41.9

108

37:39.4

 

2:10.0

 

 

 

DNF

Tom Morin

462

52

M

31

10:00.2

 

3:54.5

91

35:33.6

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

DNF

Kevin Aiken

376

58

M

172

15:50.8

 

3:36.4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DNF

Paul Bienaime

259

14

M

182

16:47.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DQ

Wallace Kemkey

466

32

M

110

12:26.1

 

3:18.2

2

12:31.6

 

1:27.5

DQ

22:19.7

 

52:03.1

DQ

John Abinsay

357

30

M

179

16:42.2

 

1:59.5

3

14:35.0

 

1:28.0

DQ

26:53.9

 

1:01:38.6

 

Age Group Females

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Samantha Michel

573

29

F

12

10:58.5

 

1:06.4

4

33:26.0

 

0:36.8

1

19:48.1

 

1:05:55.8

2

Shari Tracy

588

47

F

5

10:00.6

 

1:42.3

3

32:31.1

 

1:35.6

2

21:20.5

 

1:07:10.1

3

Kayla Kielar

541

27

F

6

10:02.0

 

1:17.5

2

32:32.0

 

1:09.4

3

22:31.0

 

1:07:31.9

4

Marlene Summers

559

32

F

3

9:58.1

 

1:09.0

1

32:43.6

 

1:02.0

4

23:48.7

 

1:08:41.4

5

Tina Zamora

587

36

F

25

12:35.6

 

1:13.4

5

34:00.2

 

0:50.6

5

21:34.1

 

1:10:13.9

6

Esther Hare

527

38

F

16

11:26.2

 

2:01.9

6

34:52.2

 

1:27.8

6

20:48.2

 

1:10:36.3

7

Joanna Luk

538

31

F

24

12:30.8

 

2:07.4

15

35:49.3

 

1:03.9

7

20:18.3

 

1:11:49.7

8

Kelly Quistad

542

26

F

7

10:28.3

 

2:01.5

10

36:34.7

 

1:01.2

8

21:54.0

 

1:11:59.7

9

Sarah Gilbert

530

16

F

11

10:51.7

 

1:28.2

7

36:16.0

 

2:04.7

9

21:19.4

 

1:12:00.0

10

Nicole Conroy

567

29

F

15

11:26.1

 

2:16.4

16

37:08.6

 

1:11.2

10

21:11.7

 

1:13:14.0

11

Carly Costanza

513

29

F

9

10:42.5

 

2:09.7

14

37:19.6

 

1:16.2

11

21:51.5

 

1:13:19.5

12

Tina Avelar

508

34

F

17

11:29.3

 

1:55.7

13

36:41.7

 

1:04.1

12

23:30.9

 

1:14:41.7

13

Anne Lynch

505

37

F

13

11:25.4

 

2:10.5

18

37:43.7

 

1:50.6

13

21:59.5

 

1:15:09.7

14

Carol Ann Redfield

622

44

F

4

9:58.3

 

2:55.9

9

36:02.7

 

1:38.3

14

24:42.0

 

1:15:17.2

15

Wendy Valley

589

43

F

21

12:20.8

 

2:26.9

21

37:01.2

 

1:16.1

15

22:53.7

 

1:15:58.7

16

Linda Curtis

518

54

F

14

11:25.8

 

1:54.2

8

35:28.1

 

1:06.8

16

26:09.6

 

1:16:04.5

17

Emily Rollo

523

15

F

2

9:25.0

 

1:31.6

11

39:02.0

 

1:24.3

17

24:43.6

 

1:16:06.5

18

Mary Cannon

560

41

F

35

13:27.8

 

1:53.2

20

36:24.1

 

1:23.2

18

23:33.2

 

1:16:41.5

19

Sabine Zimmermann

572

26

F

28

12:58.7

 

1:57.1

19

36:41.2

 

0:44.1

19

24:57.0

 

1:17:18.1

20

Cecilia Viggiano

516

24

F

8

10:32.4

 

2:22.6

22

39:16.7

 

1:49.7

20

24:32.3

 

1:18:33.7

21

Astrid Ruefli-Brasse

507

39

F

18

11:33.0

 

1:58.8

12

36:27.5

 

1:12.6

21

27:28.7

 

1:18:40.6

22

Stephanie Simmonds

453

40

F

60

16:34.6

 

2:04.0

26

35:00.0

 

1:58.9

22

23:06.8

 

1:18:44.3

23

Julia Kempkey

539

32

F

38

13:36.5

 

2:16.2

27

37:49.6

 

1:16.2

23

24:51.6

 

1:19:50.1

24

Mary Anne Kurucz

547

35

F

30

13:06.1

 

2:40.1

28

38:11.6

 

1:12.1

24

24:55.2

 

1:20:05.1

25

Jennifer Ray

535

42

F

55

15:55.7

 

2:16.0

35

37:14.1

 

1:50.2

25

23:17.0

 

1:20:33.0

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Melissa Loaza

613

35

F

19

11:52.1

 

2:19.8

23

38:03.1

 

1:24.2

26

26:57.7

 

1:20:36.9

27

Erin Gemelos

526

31

F

32

13:18.2

 

2:41.2

29

38:01.1

 

1:30.1

27

25:13.8

 

1:20:44.4

28

Lauren Libruk

549

26

F

20

12:19.5

 

2:02.9

30

39:38.9

 

1:42.9

28

25:11.5

 

1:20:55.7

29

Marisa Scheetz

558

29

F

43

14:46.0

 

2:13.2

34

38:12.8

 

0:43.7

29

25:27.0

 

1:21:22.7

30

Susannah McCormick

583

25

F

31

13:15.5

 

3:53.2

44

39:49.1

 

1:32.8

30

23:37.3

 

1:22:07.9

31

April Kihara

180

29

F

26

12:40.3

 

1:55.1

32

40:27.3

 

0:51.9

31

26:31.3

 

1:22:25.9

32

Nicole Cote

568

27

F

47

15:06.7

 

1:57.6

33

38:00.2

 

1:23.1

32

26:06.8

 

1:22:34.4

33

Christina Davis

519

28

F

33

13:23.6

 

4:06.7

31

37:03.4

 

2:02.5

33

26:34.4

 

1:23:10.6

34

Stephanie Hocom

532

42

F

22

12:22.6

 

2:07.5

39

41:11.3

 

1:47.4

34

26:35.1

 

1:24:03.9

35

Anne Maza

506

37

F

51

15:37.2

 

2:08.3

42

39:06.2

 

1:39.9

35

25:53.4

 

1:24:25.0

36

Sueh-Ning Liew

580

38

F

49

15:25.6

 

2:54.9

48

39:31.3

 

1:29.8

36

25:12.0

 

1:24:33.6

37

Kristina Ohlson

545

34

F

44

14:54.4

 

4:20.0

49

38:41.7

 

1:32.8

37

25:17.2

 

1:24:46.1

38

Megan Hall

563

36

F

10

10:51.6

 

2:17.0

24

39:56.3

 

1:23.8

38

30:30.9

 

1:24:59.6

39

Allison Perkins

502

35

F

27

12:49.4

 

1:47.2

37

40:55.6

 

1:36.5

39

28:55.5

 

1:26:04.2

40

Emma Dreymann

524

14

F

50

15:27.7

 

1:22.7

54

43:03.4

 

1:15.9

40

25:13.0

 

1:26:22.7

41

Jonlyn Zydenbos

592

32

F

58

16:24.7

 

2:35.3

52

39:56.1

 

1:53.6

41

25:33.4

 

1:26:23.1

42

Lillian Giraldo

552

37

F

54

15:41.8

 

2:36.6

38

37:20.9

 

1:58.0

42

28:51.0

 

1:26:28.3

43

Akiko Lewis

501

40

F

36

13:29.1

 

2:07.8

36

39:53.7

 

1:44.1

43

29:34.7

 

1:26:49.4

44

Jennifer Exaltacion

533

31

F

39

14:16.9

 

2:35.8

45

40:39.1

 

1:44.6

44

27:46.4

 

1:27:02.8

45

Linda Womack

554

42

F

57

16:18.9

 

3:27.9

25

33:29.0

 

1:20.9

45

33:03.5

 

1:27:40.2

46

Michele Sheilds

565

54

F

48

15:09.0

 

2:38.1

40

38:14.5

 

1:23.8

46

30:21.1

 

1:27:46.5

47

Veronica Lee

590

32

F

56

16:14.8

 

1:55.6

46

39:37.1

 

1:22.1

47

28:48.7

 

1:27:58.3

48

Soraya Maria Scheibel

579

49

F

52

15:39.0

 

3:19.9

51

39:55.2

 

1:40.2

48

27:29.2

 

1:28:03.5

49

Marie-Eve Savard

557

28

F

45

14:55.0

 

3:05.8

50

40:36.3

 

1:15.2

49

28:34.1

 

1:28:26.4

50

Shelby Montalban

577

17

F

37

13:31.3

 

2:25.8

41

40:11.6

 

1:56.5

50

31:04.9

 

1:29:10.1

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Carole Mawson

515

66

F

46

14:56.2

 

3:16.4

47

39:37.6

 

2:19.6

51

30:15.3

 

1:30:25.1

52

Denise Bellotti

520

44

F

61

16:34.7

 

3:06.3

56

40:43.1

 

3:19.3

52

27:07.3

 

1:30:50.7

53

Jenny Bradanini

509

47

F

23

12:25.2

 

3:29.8

43

41:01.2

 

3:17.6

53

31:53.1

 

1:32:06.9

54

Susan Cannon

581

47

F

1

2:51.8

 

2:17.7

17

45:43.9

 

2:58.5

54

39:15.5

 

1:33:07.4

55

Sarah Shema

575

46

F

41

14:28.3

 

3:30.6

55

42:05.3

 

2:16.1

55

30:58.2

 

1:33:18.5

56

Elizabeth Feierabend

521

33

F

29

13:03.9

 

4:54.2

53

41:21.5

 

3:00.9

56

30:58.0

 

1:33:18.5

57

Vicki Foshay

591

49

F

72

19:42.5

 

4:03.6

62

40:11.7

 

2:16.1

57

27:33.7

 

1:33:47.6

58

Kristy Newstrom

546

32

F

42

14:44.5

 

4:08.3

57

41:33.5

 

3:20.0

58

30:14.1

 

1:34:00.4

59

Melissa Cappetti

144

35

F

34

13:25.4

 

2:57.9

58

44:08.0

 

2:37.2

59

31:09.3

 

1:34:17.8

60

Evelyn Ma

528

28

F

40

14:25.2

 

2:45.2

60

44:30.0

 

1:30.7

60

32:27.4

 

1:35:38.5

61

Kim Hanley

543

36

F

79

24:38.4

 

5:33.8

68

38:09.5

 

1:44.3

61

25:33.7

 

1:35:39.7

62

Anita Pagin

504

34

F

53

15:39.9

 

2:20.2

59

43:13.1

 

1:53.3

62

32:42.8

 

1:35:49.3

63

Jennifer Campbell

510

37

F

64

16:49.7

 

3:56.1

65

46:49.1

 

1:26.5

63

27:10.8

 

1:36:12.2

64

Latika Signorelli

548

31

F

63

16:48.8

 

3:47.4

63

44:47.7

 

1:57.2

64

30:16.5

 

1:37:37.6

65

Heather Campbell-Glauser

511

38

F

65

16:50.7

 

4:09.2

66

46:36.4

 

1:25.2

65

28:39.8

 

1:37:41.3

66

Felicia D Ordaz

529

36

F

77

23:12.6

 

3:55.0

76

46:32.9

 

1:31.2

66

27:01.6

 

1:42:13.3

67

Emily Rocke

522

35

F

59

16:33.6

 

3:49.7

61

43:11.0

 

3:29.2

67

36:30.4

 

1:43:33.9

68

Leslie-Ann Bergstromm

551

30

F

74

21:43.6

 

4:28.7

72

46:13.6

 

1:33.6

68

31:09.4

 

1:45:08.9

69

Stephanie Paulson

570

57

F

70

19:13.9

 

4:53.5

67

43:36.7

 

4:06.9

69

34:02.2

 

1:45:53.2

70

Tammy Capistrant

584

39

F

67

17:24.2

 

5:39.9

64

43:09.7

 

4:13.0

70

36:44.4

 

1:47:11.2

71

Eri Greer

525

27

F

66

17:20.6

 

2:42.1

71

52:04.3

 

1:30.6

71

35:06.9

 

1:48:44.5

72

Jill Watts

536

36

F

69

19:06.8

 

5:23.0

75

48:19.3

 

2:44.9

72

33:37.3

 

1:49:11.3

73

Tralynn Gray

531

46

F

80

26:38.8

 

3:47.5

77

46:53.3

 

1:06.9

73

36:02.4

 

1:54:28.9

74

Susan Swisher

582

61

F

78

23:59.6

 

12:34.1

83

46:39.3

 

2:51.0

74

28:40.1

 

1:54:44.1

75

Lily Patel

553

37

F

82

27:13.7

 

7:40.6

78

46:34.4

 

2:34.3

75

31:12.1

 

1:55:15.1

 
 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Ti