SuperKid 2010 Ages 7 - 15 All SuperKid Registrations

Age Group Results

October 10, 2010


Finish Line Productions, LLC

Female Age 7

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

12

Sean McCallum

197

7

4

1:16.2

 

1:46.1

1

3:06.8

 

0:42.0

10

4:42.2

 

11:33.3

2

24

Claire Rumzie

208

7

3

1:15.6

 

2:01.4

3

3:53.2

 

0:43.8

3

4:26.3

 

12:20.3

3

25

Elizabeth Woodside

254

7

5

1:19.2

 

1:49.7

7

3:57.2

 

0:38.7

11

4:46.2

 

12:31.0

4

26

Summer Meadow Ceballos

185

7

2

1:13.5

 

1:50.1

2

3:44.4

 

0:45.4

16

4:58.4

 

12:31.8

5

29

Anna Watson

216

7

10

1:28.6

 

1:44.6

4

3:54.2

 

0:40.1

13

4:54.1

 

12:41.6

6

30

Cassidy Taylor Nalwasky

388

7

8

1:23.9

 

1:47.1

9

4:00.1

 

0:39.4

15

4:55.2

 

12:45.7

7

37

Madison Teresi

213

7

19

1:43.8

 

2:04.8

12

4:20.4

 

0:39.8

2

4:18.4

 

13:07.2

8

39

Brayden Christi Tennenbaum

212

7

15

1:40.0

 

1:48.4

5

3:55.3

 

0:41.9

23

5:12.2

 

13:17.8

9

48

Amelia Scharpf

209

7

23

1:55.3

 

2:13.2

18

4:44.2

 

0:39.3

1

4:04.3

 

13:36.3

10

54

Hannah Noelle Ocampo

201

7

25

1:56.8

 

1:55.8

10

4:02.1

 

0:51.7

27

5:16.8

 

14:03.2

11

55

Madeline Claire Bentzel

183

7

20

1:44.1

 

1:58.6

13

4:25.5

 

0:52.3

21

5:03.6

 

14:04.1

12

57

Kylie Renee Neubauer

200

7

6

1:19.7

 

2:24.2

24

4:56.1

 

0:35.5

14

4:55.1

 

14:10.6

13

58

Morgan Dundas

386

7

17

1:41.0

 

2:42.3

11

4:11.3

 

0:39.2

19

5:01.7

 

14:15.5

14

59

Lauren Delli-Santi

187

7

31

2:13.2

 

2:58.5

6

3:55.7

 

0:40.0

4

4:28.8

 

14:16.2

15

60

Riley Madison Accurso

180

7

13

1:34.1

 

1:50.8

26

5:03.5

 

0:35.9

25

5:14.8

 

14:19.1

16

62

Sierra Thomas

214

7

26

1:57.1

 

1:53.1

8

3:57.6

 

0:59.7

30

5:34.1

 

14:21.6

17

63

Lauren Romard

206

7

1

1:10.6

 

2:40.4

14

4:30.1

 

0:41.2

28

5:23.6

 

14:25.9

18

64

Faith Townsend

215

7

11

1:30.6

 

2:23.7

23

4:54.0

 

0:38.7

18

5:00.3

 

14:27.3

19

68

Maya Ashley Barnes

182

7

12

1:33.3

 

1:58.1

27

5:06.3

 

0:56.8

17

4:59.7

 

14:34.2

20

69

Livy Holmes

191

7

24

1:56.2

 

2:38.9

19

4:45.0

 

0:38.7

6

4:36.1

 

14:34.9

21

71

Ella Goodwin

188

7

21

1:48.7

 

2:56.1

15

4:34.0

 

0:40.9

7

4:38.6

 

14:38.3

22

73

Mikensie Williams

218

7

27

1:58.3

 

1:46.8

22

4:53.8

 

0:58.5

20

5:02.8

 

14:40.2

23

88

Isabel Augustine

181

7

7

1:21.4

 

2:02.1

29

5:20.2

 

0:45.6

32

5:58.5

 

15:27.8

24

95

Marina Cobian

186

7

18

1:42.8

 

2:20.5

16

4:41.3

 

0:51.3

33

6:21.2

 

15:57.1

25

103

Lauren Pritchard

203

7

29

2:11.6

 

3:42.2

17

4:42.8

 

0:43.0

24

5:12.9

 

16:32.5

26

104

Sarah Kuhlman

193

7

28

1:58.8

 

2:03.3

21

4:52.4

 

0:48.0

36

6:53.5

 

16:36.0

27

105

Piper Falstrom Laird

194

7

22

1:55.2

 

2:47.8

36

6:25.5

 

0:57.6

5

4:30.8

 

16:36.9

28

108

Emma Solomon

210

7

9

1:24.9

 

1:41.4

35

6:12.8

 

0:45.8

35

6:40.3

 

16:45.2

29

109

Kayleen Robles

205

7

37

3:16.1

 

2:13.8

25

5:02.3

 

0:45.3

31

5:37.5

 

16:55.0

30

110

Maya Kennedy

192

7

16

1:40.8

 

2:39.1

37

7:24.4

 

0:38.9

22

5:10.7

 

17:33.9

31

111

Mia McElroy

198

7

14

1:38.4

 

2:43.4

38

7:46.3

 

0:50.5

9

4:41.8

 

17:40.4

32

113

Isabella Maletis

195

7

33

2:20.9

 

4:12.1

28

5:15.4

 

0:40.8

26

5:16.1

 

17:45.3

33

116

Arianna Mandell

196

7

36

3:11.9

 

3:02.7

34

6:07.6

 

0:44.3

12

4:48.3

 

17:54.8

34

122

Clara Michelle Hartlaub

189

7

35

2:38.6

 

3:48.6

20

4:50.9

 

2:36.2

8

4:39.4

 

18:33.7

35

135

Joie Rahn

204

7

34

2:24.9

 

4:06.4

32

5:53.6

 

2:06.6

29

5:27.9

 

19:59.4

36

149

Vanessa Higa

190

7

38

3:45.8

 

4:16.2

30

5:21.3

 

0:48.5

34

6:25.0

 

20:36.8

37

166

Sophia Rosenberg

207

7

30

2:12.4

 

4:16.5

33

5:58.8

 

1:20.9

37

8:17.0

 

22:05.6

38

168

Alice Sogar

245

7

32

2:14.7

 

2:47.2

31

5:25.3

 

1:03.5

38

10:39.3

 

22:10.0

 

Female Age 8

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

Monica Stratakos

247

8

1

0:56.8

 

1:31.2

3

3:16.0

 

0:31.8

3

3:54.0

 

10:09.8

2

3

Macy Craft

223

8

3

1:03.5

 

1:43.3

1

3:03.5

 

0:29.4

6

4:07.5

 

10:27.2

3

4

Kyra Pretre

240

8

 

 

 

2:21.3

10

4:00.9

 

0:30.6

1

3:36.2

 

10:29.0

4

9

Simone Sutton

248

8

11

1:17.9

 

1:27.5

2

3:06.9

 

0:32.8

11

4:35.6

 

11:00.7

5

13

Joelle Elliott

225

8

9

1:15.5

 

1:52.4

5

3:39.6

 

 

31

8:25.0

 

11:34.8

6

17

Roxanne Harris

230

8

7

1:11.6

 

1:41.4

8

3:49.9

 

0:35.2

13

4:44.4

 

12:02.5

7

20

Tanvi B Syed

249

8

4

1:03.8

 

1:52.4

13

4:08.3

 

0:39.7

8

4:25.1

 

12:09.3

8

21

Vanessa Koopman

233

8

14

1:29.9

 

1:56.1

11

4:08.1

 

0:33.6

5

4:02.4

 

12:10.1

9

22

Gwendolyn Berardinelli

219

8

15

1:30.8

 

1:57.4

12

4:08.2

 

0:42.1

2

3:52.3

 

12:10.8

10

27

Adele Braun

221

8

6

1:07.2

 

1:47.1

9

3:51.0

 

0:28.9

20

5:18.4

 

12:32.6

11

33

Josephine Gross-Whitaker

228

8

22

1:36.6

 

3:03.1

4

3:28.1

 

0:30.1

7

4:14.0

 

12:51.9

12

42

Ananya S Krishnan

234

8

5

1:04.8

 

2:58.3

26

4:58.8

 

0:26.0

4

3:59.1

 

13:27.0

13

46

Emily Norris

237

8

8

1:14.2

 

1:44.9

29

5:12.9

 

0:30.5

16

4:51.9

 

13:34.4

14

47

Meena Zamil

256

8

16

1:32.0

 

2:20.4

20

4:39.8

 

0:35.9

10

4:28.1

 

13:36.2

15

50

Isabella Story

246

8

21

1:35.6

 

2:37.4

15

4:17.9

 

0:43.6

9

4:26.2

 

13:40.7

16

51

Carlyn Sampson

242

8

10

1:16.0

 

1:55.5

23

4:45.8

 

0:39.0

17

5:11.7

 

13:48.0

17

52

Emma McCain

235

8

25

1:44.0

 

2:41.6

16

4:19.7

 

0:32.0

12

4:42.9

 

14:00.2

18

53

Emily Tercero

250

8

20

1:34.8

 

2:33.4

7

3:45.3

 

0:38.4

25

5:31.3

 

14:03.2

19

56

Genevieve Whitmer

252

8

19

1:33.7

 

1:49.2

28

5:12.3

 

0:42.7

14

4:46.9

 

14:04.8

20

61

Natalia Esparza-Zaitz

226

8

23

1:38.8

 

2:43.9

19

4:36.0

 

0:33.0

15

4:47.8

 

14:19.5

21

70

Madison P. Snyder

244

8

28

1:50.6

 

2:03.8

22

4:43.3

 

0:42.8

19

5:15.9

 

14:36.4

22

72

Kayla Pakulski

238

8

18

1:33.4

 

2:54.3

14

4:08.9

 

0:36.0

24

5:26.5

 

14:39.1

23

75

Charu Vijay

251

8

12

1:25.4

 

2:36.4

 

 

 

4:59.9

26

5:41.3

 

14:43.0

24

76

Emily Horn

231

8

27

1:45.4

 

2:20.8

21

4:39.9

 

0:35.1

22

5:21.9

 

14:43.1

25

80

Daisy Friedman

227

8

24

1:39.5

 

2:00.7

30

5:20.0

 

0:35.9

21

5:20.8

 

14:56.9

26

81

Aliveah Robertson

241

8

30

1:54.1

 

2:49.1

17

4:34.8

 

0:35.7

18

5:13.6

 

15:07.3

27

82

Keely McFall

236

8

26

1:44.8

 

2:25.8

24

4:47.2

 

0:50.3

23

5:23.9

 

15:12.0

28

83

Jenna Louise Pennella

239

8

17

1:32.9

 

2:12.6

25

4:58.4

 

0:32.6

28

5:56.6

 

15:13.1

29

86

Jessica Schroeder

243

8

13

1:28.0

 

2:21.1

27

5:02.9

 

0:32.8

29

6:01.3

 

15:26.1

30

92

Presley Bower

220

8

31

2:21.9

 

2:29.5

18

4:35.7

 

0:45.7

27

5:41.7

 

15:54.5

31

98

Ashka Desai

224

8

2

1:01.9

 

2:16.8

31

5:45.0

 

0:49.0

30

6:06.4

 

15:59.1

32

124

Isabella Rose Yarme

255

8

29

1:52.2

 

3:33.5

6

3:41.8

 

0:43.5

32

8:52.3

 

18:43.3

 

Female Age 9

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

139

Lexi Butler

260

9

9

2:19.2

 

1:33.3

12

9:50.4

 

0:40.5

6

5:45.8

 

20:09.2

2

140

Emily S Sorenson

285

9

7

2:14.0

 

2:30.1

13

9:58.0

 

0:38.8

1

4:49.2

 

20:10.1

3

141

Claire Ley Mundell

278

9

19

3:07.7

 

2:06.7

6

8:30.0

 

0:42.7

5

5:44.3

 

20:11.4

4

142

Nicole Elizabet Dundas

264

9

13

2:31.4

 

2:39.6

10

9:33.4

 

0:32.8

2

4:54.2

 

20:11.4

5

148

Hannah Jenevein

272

9

12

2:27.2

 

1:53.2

16

10:33.2

 

0:39.0

3

5:03.7

 

20:36.3

6

162

Gabrielle Rae Hadinger

270

9

6

2:05.2

 

1:10.9

2

7:30.1

 

0:29.0

9

10:32.3

 

21:47.5

7

172

Grace A Bockman

258

9

1

1:35.1

 

2:02.2

4

8:11.3

 

0:29.3

7

10:13.8

 

22:31.7

8

174

Julia Colombini

261

9

5

2:00.3

 

1:33.6

5

8:19.6

 

0:32.0

8

10:32.1

 

22:57.6

9

181

Emma Workman

288

9

4

1:59.7

 

2:18.9

7

8:32.1

 

0:43.2

10

10:51.6

 

24:25.5

10

182

Taylor Sims

283

9

2

1:49.2

 

1:42.4

3

8:09.2

 

0:36.3

13

12:35.4

 

24:52.5

11

183

Colette Bradley

259

9

10

2:20.2

 

1:21.7

11

9:34.5

 

0:31.6

11

11:37.3

 

25:25.3

12

186

Kiran Gomatam

267

9

3

1:52.2

 

2:03.4

9

9:32.5

 

0:33.8

12

11:57.0

 

25:58.9

13

193

Issa Davis

263

9

14

2:33.7

 

1:30.7

8

9:06.5

 

0:38.5

20

13:52.6

 

27:42.0

14

194

Michelle Jenks

273

9

28

4:25.9

 

2:21.1

28

14:30.1

 

 

28

21:38.1

 

28:27.2

15

208

Ruby Powell

281

9

26

3:41.0

 

2:18.3

15

10:11.8

 

0:45.5

19

13:51.9

 

30:48.5

16

209

Emma Catherine Skeet

284

9

15

2:34.8

 

2:46.9

19

11:05.6

 

0:39.9

18

13:51.8

 

30:59.0

17

211

Adriana Avila-Medrano

257

9

22

3:25.4

 

2:07.4

18

11:04.0

 

1:20.3

15

13:21.3

 

31:18.4

18

214

Rachel Qi Zhang

289

9

11

2:21.4

 

2:02.7

22

11:43.8

 

0:34.4

22

14:49.9

 

31:32.2

19

215

Emily Nguyen

279

9

25

3:34.6

 

2:16.4

14

10:04.1

 

0:35.6

24

15:29.8

 

32:00.5

20

217

Caitlyn Higa

271

9

23

3:27.6

 

2:27.9

24

12:06.4

 

0:31.5

16

13:40.3

 

32:13.7

21

219

Sarah Daoudi

262

9

8

2:15.1

 

4:04.1

26

12:25.7

 

1:14.9

14

12:51.2

 

32:51.0

22

222

Anneke Grace Markel

275

9

21

3:18.8

 

3:06.9

17

10:51.9

 

0:46.9

23

15:01.5

 

33:06.0

23

224

Ihlara Camille Gray

268

9

18

3:04.0

 

2:36.6

25

12:07.0

 

1:02.2

21

14:34.4

 

33:24.2

24

226

Ariella McNally

276

9

27

3:58.0

 

3:10.2

23

11:47.0

 

1:06.1

17

13:51.1

 

33:52.4

25

231

Scarlett Grace Grune

269

9

24

3:31.2

 

2:03.8

27

12:30.5

 

0:42.8

25

16:34.4

 

35:22.7

26

232

Kalen Tresham

286

9

17

2:55.9

 

2:12.1

20

11:12.0

 

0:40.1

26

18:26.8

 

35:26.9

27

234

Summer Furrer

265

9

16

2:36.7

 

3:16.3

21

11:12.5

 

 

27

18:53.1

 

35:58.6

28

312

Emma Schumacher

282

9

29

1:02:49.6

 

4:46.7

1

6:15.1

 

2:06.1

4

5:16.7

 

1:21:14.2

 

Female Age 10

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

87

Kayla V Ryan

310

10

4

1:44.4

 

1:19.3

1

7:41.6

 

0:51.9

1

3:49.7

 

15:26.9

2

94

Devon Ottinger

305

10

1

1:36.9

 

1:24.6

2

7:53.4

 

0:52.3

2

4:08.1

 

15:55.3

3

117

Camille Russell

309

10

3

1:43.8

 

1:53.8

6

9:21.9

 

1:04.5

3

4:09.8

 

18:13.8

4

123

Kali'A T Alexiou

291

10

9

2:07.5

 

1:54.8

4

8:53.4

 

1:00.4

6

4:46.1

 

18:42.2

5

131

Sierra Ceballos

293

10

2

1:42.2

 

2:59.0

3

8:44.3

 

1:15.9

4

4:41.2

 

19:22.6

6

136

Rania Davis

294

10

14

2:16.8

 

2:14.3

9

9:49.1

 

0:35.5

12

5:06.0

 

20:01.7

7

137

Katelyn Michell Tran

315

10

10

2:08.7

 

1:50.1

10

10:05.4

 

0:58.3

9

5:00.6

 

20:03.1

8

138

Savannah Thompson

314

10

7

2:01.9

 

2:04.5

8

9:45.8

 

1:09.1

11

5:05.4

 

20:06.7

9

144

Daisy Kamp

298

10

5

1:59.4

 

2:09.9

16

10:57.1

 

0:38.6

5

4:42.4

 

20:27.4

10

152

Alessandra Squillace

311

10

17

2:23.8

 

2:25.4

11

10:09.7

 

1:12.8

7

4:53.3

 

21:05.0

11

154

Emily Story

389

10

13

2:13.5

 

2:29.4

12

10:13.4

 

1:18.8

10

5:01.1

 

21:16.2

12

155

Liv Isabelle Nagle

302

10

21

2:57.9

 

2:47.2

5

9:19.2

 

1:06.0

13

5:17.5

 

21:27.8

13

165

Maile Sussman

313

10

15

2:19.2

 

1:53.7

14

10:37.8

 

1:20.8

16

5:48.3

 

21:59.8

14

167

Natasha Hathaik Villa

316

10

11

2:10.2

 

2:27.2

17

11:03.2

 

0:32.6

17

5:53.9

 

22:07.1

15

173

Samantha Borbas

292

10

12

2:13.0

 

3:39.6

15

10:39.4

 

1:17.1

8

4:57.2

 

22:46.3

16

178

Isabella Margar Degaglia

295

10

25

3:55.8

 

2:31.2

7

9:39.3

 

0:34.5

22

6:37.0

 

23:17.8

17

179

Shauna Pickett

307

10

8

2:02.7

 

2:49.7

13

10:15.2

 

1:24.0

23

6:48.3

 

23:19.9

18

185

Quinn Madeline Youngs

318

10

18

2:26.2

 

3:51.7

18

12:29.5

 

1:17.7

15

5:48.0

 

25:53.1

19

187

Midore Huapaya-Renbarger

297

10

20

2:48.5

 

2:59.4

19

12:53.6

 

1:21.6

18

6:01.8

 

26:04.9

20

196

Devin Mae Pereira

306

10

19

2:41.3

 

5:23.0

21

13:50.7

 

1:38.7

14

5:31.5

 

29:05.2

21

204

Jenna Mandell

300

10

24

3:17.9

 

3:03.0

20

13:49.8

 

1:46.8

25

8:01.5

 

29:59.0

22

229

Amaya Tre Radilla

308

10

6

2:00.1

 

2:57.4

25

22:56.1

 

0:59.9

20

6:14.2

 

35:07.7

23

233

Taylor Ranae Kinnett

299

10

22

3:14.8

 

2:41.0

23

22:07.0

 

1:36.7

19

6:06.6

 

35:46.1

24

235

Shreeya Negi

303

10

16

2:20.9

 

3:29.7

24

22:43.6

 

1:20.5

21

6:25.2

 

36:19.9

25

241

Natalie Walton

317

10

23

3:15.3

 

10:19.5

22

14:09.5

 

1:24.7

24

7:51.9

 

37:00.9

 

Female Age 11

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

197

Agnes Pelczar

335

11

4

3:20.4

 

1:21.3

5

14:53.9

 

0:36.2

3

8:55.4

 

29:07.2

2

198

Avery Asera

319

11

2

3:08.2

 

1:13.7

7

15:00.6

 

0:38.9

5

9:13.8

 

29:15.2

3

200

Lara Vetter

341

11

13

4:10.7

 

2:00.5

3

13:18.3

 

0:38.2

6

9:22.4

 

29:30.1

4

201

Kathryn E Bockman

322

11

1

2:40.7

 

1:36.4

4

13:50.6

 

0:34.9

10

10:51.2

 

29:33.8

5

205

Sydney Harris

327

11

5

3:22.8

 

1:17.2

6

15:00.5

 

0:35.5

7

10:09.4

 

30:25.4

6

216

Kaylee Craft

324

11

15

4:22.8

 

1:33.0

8

16:19.9

 

0:33.3

4

9:12.3

 

32:01.3

7

225

Trinity A Richards

337

11

9

3:46.0

 

1:44.0

9

16:29.2

 

0:46.5

8

10:41.5

 

33:27.2

8

228

Juliet Berardinelli

321

11

11

3:56.2

 

3:02.6

21

21:26.3

 

1:16.0

1

5:11.7

 

34:52.8

9

238

Mia Barton

320

11

14

4:11.2

 

1:33.2

1

8:44.7

 

10:40.4

12

11:33.2

 

36:42.7

10

244

Claire Wang

342

11

12

4:05.4

 

2:52.0

10

18:28.5

 

0:55.4

9

10:48.3

 

37:09.6

11

249

Erin White

344

11

8

3:38.1

 

2:00.5

12

19:16.0

 

0:37.9

14

12:10.0

 

37:42.5

12

251

Alysia Marie Martin Garcia

332

11

10

3:46.8

 

2:12.9

18

20:22.8

 

0:37.0

11

10:58.8

 

37:58.3

13

256

Grace Yi

346

11

6

3:27.1

 

2:31.0

11

19:07.7

 

0:48.1

15

12:22.2

 

38:16.1

14

263

Danissa Coffey

323

11

19

5:18.0

 

2:43.2

14

19:51.2

 

0:40.1

13

11:58.6

 

40:31.1

15

264

Cameryn Naomi Laird

329

11

7

3:34.6

 

2:08.4

20

20:25.4

 

0:56.9

16

13:33.2

 

40:38.5

16

267

Jordan Taylor Snyder-Reyes

338

11

18

5:01.8

 

1:53.2

13

19:34.0

 

0:58.9

17

14:23.0

 

41:50.9

17

277

Katherine Gross-Whitaker

326

11

20

5:19.3

 

4:09.4

15

20:01.4

 

0:50.6

18

14:26.5

 

44:47.2

18

278

Jessie Weldon

343

11

16

4:48.4

 

2:14.8

22

22:16.1

 

1:03.5

19

14:33.4

 

44:56.2

19

281

Emily Morgan Esparza-Zaitz

325

11

21

5:40.7

 

3:45.5

16

20:02.8

 

0:51.0

20

14:54.2

 

45:14.2

20

290

Rachel M Tanaka

339

11

3

3:09.8

 

2:31.6

 

 

 

24:18.8

24

19:26.4

 

49:26.6

21

291

Olivia Debruyn Markel

330

11

17

4:59.2

 

3:41.4

17

20:20.6

 

1:00.8

23

19:25.6

 

49:27.6

22

298

Lauryn Tercero

340

11

 

 

 

11:03.7

19

20:24.1

 

3:06.5

21

17:09.6

 

51:43.9

23

301

Lindsey Wildman

345

11

22

7:51.9

 

3:13.5

23

24:37.0

 

1:05.3

22

18:11.7

 

54:59.4

24

310

Adira McNally

333

11

23

53:14.0

 

2:39.9

2

9:35.8

 

1:39.4

2

5:36.8

 

1:12:45.9

 

Female Age 12

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

202

Kirthi Gomatam

351

12

3

3:12.8

 

2:25.8

1

13:36.4

 

0:50.6

1

9:29.4

 

29:35.0

2

206

Madelyn Saranto

355

12

1

2:50.8

 

2:34.4

2

14:33.5

 

1:05.8

2

9:34.1

 

30:38.6

3

218

Allison Koopman

352

12

9

4:30.3

 

1:40.4

3

14:47.9

 

0:47.6

6

11:02.0

 

32:48.2

4

220

Natalie Carter

349

12

4

3:18.3

 

2:28.8

4

15:27.6

 

0:53.6

5

10:49.9

 

32:58.2

5

221

Maile Jane McGlynn

382

12

2

3:03.9

 

2:40.1

5

16:03.0

 

0:51.4

3

10:26.6

 

33:05.0

6

223

Elizabeth Rose Zueck

360

12

7

3:53.6

 

1:46.5

6

16:09.8

 

0:50.5

4

10:41.5

 

33:21.9

7

230

Karis Yi

359

12

5

3:25.4

 

2:02.8

7

16:26.3

 

0:54.3

9

12:28.0

 

35:16.8

8

245

Adriana Arlene Wong

358

12

6

3:45.1

 

2:17.8

11

18:21.5

 

1:03.9

7

11:42.4

 

37:10.7

9

254

Claire Cerruti

350

12

8

4:02.8

 

1:43.2

8

16:28.7

 

0:46.6

13

15:12.9

 

38:14.2

10

259

Abbey Upstill

356

12

11

5:14.3

 

2:37.4

12

18:23.7

 

1:06.2

10

12:29.3

 

39:50.9

11

260

Mira Lendahol-Lion

353

12

 

 

 

8:03.1

10

18:21.0

 

1:13.9

8

12:13.2

 

39:51.2

12

288

Monica Maryann Mifsud

354

12

10

4:41.1

 

2:12.0

14

27:20.5

 

0:53.9

12

14:12.5

 

49:20.0

13

300

Nitza Cabral

348

12

12

10:03.7

 

3:47.1

13

21:24.3

 

1:05.6

14

17:20.6

 

53:41.3

14

307

Shefali Vijay

357

12

13

24:14.7

 

2:50.7

9

18:16.1

 

1:00.9

11

14:01.9

 

1:00:24.3

 

Female 13 to 15

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

261

Gabriella Grupalo

377

14

7

5:22.4

 

2:13.9

11

23:39.3

 

0:44.0

1

8:23.2

 

40:22.8

2

262

Alex Asera

361

13

3

4:37.3

 

1:33.4

3

22:34.9

 

0:56.8

4

10:48.4

 

40:30.8

3

266

Priyanka Vashisht Goel

374

13

10

5:34.0

 

1:49.0

6

23:20.0

 

0:46.1

2

9:28.7

 

40:57.8

4

268

Emily Kearan Rianda

383

15

9

5:33.1

 

3:09.1

2

21:58.6

 

0:50.3

5

10:51.4

 

42:22.5

5

270

Heather Christi Smith

381

14

1

4:11.7

 

2:16.1

8

23:30.3

 

1:06.4

8

11:25.6

 

42:30.1

6

271

Audrey Mora

378

14

6

5:21.2

 

3:22.8

4

22:57.0

 

1:10.5

3

10:02.9

 

42:54.4

7

273

Kaileigh Yayoi Otsuka

379

14

8

5:31.5

 

2:00.3

7

23:23.3

 

0:47.3

11

11:47.6

 

43:30.0

8

274

Rachel Silva

380

14

5

4:54.9

 

2:51.7

5

23:19.1

 

0:59.2

9

11:28.3

 

43:33.2

9

282

Brianna Sims

372

13

4

4:44.2

 

2:05.3

13

24:38.6

 

1:05.6

14

13:09.6

 

45:43.3

10

286

Raegan Aurit

362

13

13

6:08.2

 

3:17.0

10

23:38.2

 

1:21.4

17

14:28.3

 

48:53.1

11

287

Ella Gallego

365

13

15

6:13.9

 

3:19.3

9

23:31.2

 

1:21.3

19

14:47.6

 

49:13.3

12

289

Catherine Anais Lopez

367

13

2

4:18.8

 

3:05.8

14

25:22.5

 

1:35.5

21

15:01.3

 

49:23.9

13

292

Madison Phillips

370

13

14

6:09.0

 

2:31.9

12

24:35.8

 

1:17.4

20

14:56.9

 

49:31.0

14

295

Grace Mora

368

13

11

6:03.2

 

3:28.1

18

27:42.8

 

1:10.4

12

11:53.5

 

50:18.0

15

296

Rio Turrini-Smith

373

13

17

7:39.7

 

3:28.8

17

27:41.9

 

1:01.3

10

11:40.3

 

51:32.0

16

297

Mara Cassin

364

13

16

6:20.7

 

2:38.6

19

29:20.6

 

1:05.7

13

12:16.9

 

51:42.5

17

299

Sarah Boone

363

13

12

6:05.4

 

3:21.5

16

27:40.1

 

1:28.2

15

13:10.2

 

51:45.4

18

303

Tatiana Cabral

375

14

19

8:42.4

 

3:08.6

20

30:57.8

 

1:10.9

7

11:23.8

 

55:23.5

19

304

Alani Robles

384

15

20

9:15.5

 

3:37.7

15

27:19.8

 

1:03.8

16

14:12.3

 

55:29.1

20

306

Elise Rianda

371

13

18

7:41.5

 

3:31.2

21

31:46.1

 

0:58.8

18

14:28.8

 

58:26.4

21

311

Harper Josephin Hay

366

13

21

43:22.2

 

2:35.4

1

15:04.2

 

0:52.7

6

11:12.8

 

1:13:07.3

 

Male 3 and under

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

313

Unknown Partic. 31

31

1

1:04:32.0

 

2:47.3

1

20:30.5

 

0:40.0

1

10:08.7

 

1:38:38.5

 

Male Age 7

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

Tyler Stoen

38

7

1

0:58.1

 

1:39.1

2

3:13.1

 

0:34.1

2

4:07.9

 

10:32.3

2

7

Gabriel Porter

32

7

2

1:00.0

 

1:35.6

3

3:13.1

 

0:34.2

3

4:12.3

 

10:35.2

3

14

Walter Workman

40

7

3

1:16.8

 

2:32.4

1

3:11.3

 

0:37.6

1

3:56.9

 

11:35.0

4

19

Hunter Preston Sperry

37

7

5

1:30.7

 

2:01.6

6

3:27.3

 

0:36.3

5

4:31.1

 

12:07.0

5

34

Josh Klaric

29

7

7

1:48.5

 

2:21.6

9

3:32.9

 

0:33.0

6

4:36.2

 

12:52.2

6

35

Connor William Dodd

22

7

4

1:17.7

 

2:28.9

4

3:19.0

 

0:36.6

11

5:14.1

 

12:56.3

7

40

Tyler Inkeles

27

7

6

1:47.1

 

1:49.8

5

3:20.7

 

0:42.6

14

5:37.8

 

13:18.0

8

43

Escher Hamilton Youngs

41

7

8

1:50.9

 

2:17.0

7

3:27.6

 

0:51.5

8

5:00.2

 

13:27.2

9

44

Ezra Tock

39

7

11

1:59.7

 

2:16.5

8

3:29.7

 

0:35.2

10

5:08.2

 

13:29.3

10

66

Bryant Houston

26

7

14

2:13.3

 

2:47.9

14

4:06.3

 

0:43.7

7

4:39.6

 

14:30.8

11

67

Dhruv Kanumury

28

7

9

1:53.9

 

2:24.6

12

3:59.0

 

0:44.9

13

5:28.5

 

14:30.9

12

84

Ryan Forrest Hood

25

7

17

2:27.8

 

3:06.9

10

3:46.2

 

0:50.3

9

5:03.7

 

15:14.9

13

91

Evan Snider

35

7

16

2:26.9

 

2:50.7

15

4:06.4

 

0:46.3

15

5:41.4

 

15:51.7

14

93

Jonathan Ly Fong

24

7

15

2:20.9

 

2:48.1

11

3:56.9

 

0:41.6

18

6:07.7

 

15:55.2

15

96

Tuhin Chatterjee

19

7

21

2:49.4

 

2:09.1

16

4:18.8

 

0:41.4

17

5:59.1

 

15:57.8

16

97

Bailey Borbas

18

7

13

2:12.3

 

4:15.3

17

4:20.1

 

0:52.1

4

4:18.2

 

15:58.0

17

102

Travis Barnes

17

7

20

2:47.2

 

2:51.9

13

4:00.9

 

0:50.4

16

5:59.0

 

16:29.4

18

106

Joshua Corrales

387

7

19

2:47.1

 

2:28.5

18

5:01.8

 

0:56.2

12

5:25.7

 

16:39.3

19

125

Brandon Reed

33

7

10

1:57.8

 

3:13.7

19

5:08.1

 

0:49.1

21

7:49.5

 

18:58.2

20

126

Kai Sotto

36

7

12

2:02.5

 

4:23.2

 

 

 

4:54.4

20

7:42.6

 

19:02.7

21

134

Quinn Bhatia Armentrout

16

7

18

2:45.5

 

4:52.1

20

5:12.0

 

0:44.7

19

6:24.0

 

19:58.3

 

Male Age 8

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

Hugo Martin

62

8

1

0:53.2

 

1:39.3

3

3:09.5

 

0:35.8

1

3:40.8

 

9:58.6

2

5

Alex Ray Hernan Tucker

70

8

7

1:22.1

 

1:25.4

1

2:32.1

 

0:38.9

9

4:31.2

 

10:29.7

3

8

Karim Anthony Mekkoudi

63

8

3

1:09.9

 

1:30.4

2

2:44.5

 

0:39.4

11

4:35.0

 

10:39.2

4

10

Logan Cardoza

47

8

6

1:16.0

 

1:18.2

7

3:20.4

 

0:33.3

14

4:43.4

 

11:11.3

5

11

Miles Heath

53

8

4

1:11.1

 

1:38.3

4

3:15.8

 

0:29.9

13

4:43.3

 

11:18.4

6

15

Nicolas Friedley

385

8

 

 

 

2:37.5

10

3:40.3

 

0:36.1

16

4:44.0

 

11:37.9

7

16

Colin Carter

48

8

8

1:23.8

 

2:30.7

9

3:31.6

 

0:34.5

4

3:59.8

 

12:00.4

8

18

Issac Lee

59

8

11

1:33.8

 

2:10.2

5

3:18.8

 

0:42.6

7

4:20.1

 

12:05.5

9

23

Miles Pereira

68

8

5

1:13.1

 

2:56.9

11

3:45.2

 

0:32.8

2

3:45.9

 

12:13.9

10

28

Michael Patrick Grant

52

8

2

1:05.9

 

2:51.0

8

3:31.3

 

0:31.6

10

4:34.9

 

12:34.7

11

31

Tanay Menezes

66

8

13

1:40.5

 

2:22.4

20

4:21.8

 

0:33.2

3

3:49.6

 

12:47.5

12

32

Trevor Hill

54

8

9

1:31.6

 

2:30.7

6

3:19.1

 

0:44.9

15

4:43.8

 

12:50.1

13

36

Ian Paul Gould

51

8

10

1:33.1

 

2:22.5

12

3:55.4

 

0:42.4

8

4:30.1

 

13:03.5

14

38

Austin Burreson

45

8

16

1:45.2

 

2:21.3

15

4:04.8

 

0:42.3

6

4:16.7

 

13:10.3

15

41

Josh Melone

65

8

21

1:57.8

 

2:48.5

13

3:58.3

 

0:37.6

5

4:03.6

 

13:25.8

16

45

Tarun Sri Sarang

69

8

15

1:44.7

 

2:05.5

19

4:20.3

 

0:46.2

12

4:35.0

 

13:31.7

17

49

Zack Candau

46

8

18

1:47.1

 

2:17.8

14

4:03.6

 

0:38.8

18

4:53.0

 

13:40.3

18

65

Jonathon Addington

42

8

17

1:46.7

 

2:33.7

17

4:09.3

 

0:56.2

19

5:02.0

 

14:27.9

19

74

Miles Hooper

55

8

20

1:51.3

 

2:27.2

18

4:16.6

 

0:37.2

21

5:29.9

 

14:42.2

20

77

Kameron Vitali

71

8

19

1:50.5

 

2:52.0

16

4:06.4

 

0:35.8

20

5:20.0

 

14:44.7

21

78

Nasim Mohammed Mekkoudi

64

8

14

1:40.5

 

 

24

5:31.9

 

 

25

10:54.8

 

14:47.0

22

79

Samuel Richard Hugi

57

8

22

2:02.4

 

1:57.4

21

4:23.7

 

0:52.3

23

5:35.9

 

14:51.7

23

85

Tarun Krishnan

58

8

12

1:35.0

 

2:05.8

 

 

 

6:55.4

17

4:45.4

 

15:21.6

24

99

Keegan Huapaya-Renbarger

56

8

23

2:17.5

 

3:15.4

22

4:26.6

 

0:38.6

22

5:35.7

 

16:13.8

25

314

Addison Otto

67

8

 

 

 

1:38:04.2

23

4:43.2

 

1:05.3

24

8:23.3

 

1:52:16.0

 

Male Age 9

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

101

Kai Evans

80

9

3

2:07.5

 

1:49.6

2

7:24.5

 

0:34.8

8

4:23.3

 

16:19.7

2

118

Trevor Beauchamp

74

9

21

3:12.8

 

1:51.2

7

8:28.2

 

0:37.1

4

4:09.8

 

18:19.1

3

119

Connor Duncan Dilloughery

78

9

7

2:23.5

 

1:37.2

10

8:57.8

 

0:37.5

13

4:44.5

 

18:20.5

4

120

Mackinley Coffey

76

9

22

3:15.0

 

1:47.1

8

8:36.2

 

0:32.8

5

4:11.8

 

18:22.9

5

121

Tilman Vetter

98

9

8

2:28.1

 

2:50.9

9

8:42.0

 

0:42.6

1

3:42.2

 

18:25.8

6

128

Wyatt Stringfellow

96

9

16

3:01.0

 

2:05.3

11

9:04.8

 

0:36.8

6

4:21.7

 

19:09.6

7

130

Tom Woodside

123

9

14

2:36.7

 

2:02.4

15

9:34.5

 

0:35.5

10

4:31.7

 

19:20.8

8

145

James Thompson

97

9

20

3:11.4

 

2:55.4

13

9:12.0

 

0:35.7

12

4:40.2

 

20:34.7

9

146

Jacob Lendhal-Lion

83

9

26

3:46.3

 

3:05.8

12

9:09.5

 

0:41.1

3

3:52.8

 

20:35.5

10

147

John Yi

101

9

6

2:21.3

 

1:53.7

24

11:40.1

 

0:51.1

2

3:50.0

 

20:36.2

11

151

Jack Delli-Santi

77

9

25

3:39.0

 

2:02.8

14

9:25.9

 

0:48.5

17

5:07.3

 

21:03.5

12

153

Bryan Wu

99

9

11

2:32.9

 

2:40.4

17

9:47.9

 

0:51.4

19

5:18.2

 

21:10.8

13

156

Matthew Stoen

95

9

18

3:09.1

 

3:04.5

16

9:42.6

 

0:39.6

14

4:53.8

 

21:29.6

14

157

Seth McCallum

84

9

2

2:07.3

 

1:30.6

3

7:26.0

 

0:26.2

23

10:05.1

 

21:35.2

15

158

John Parsons

88

9

19

3:10.5

 

2:43.0

20

10:31.2

 

0:41.8

11

4:34.8

 

21:41.3

16

159

Marcus William Mifsud

85

9

4

2:15.4

 

1:52.8

18

9:50.9

 

1:08.9

22

6:37.0

 

21:45.0

17

160

Ari Asera

72

9

5

2:19.6

 

2:12.7

23

11:25.8

 

0:46.3

16

5:01.2

 

21:45.6

18

161

Skyler Rosenberg

91

9

12

2:33.7

 

3:01.3

19

9:51.0

 

0:54.7

20

5:25.5

 

21:46.2

19

163

Andrew Yi

100

9

17

3:01.5

 

2:10.6

22

11:09.3

 

0:40.6

15

4:54.3

 

21:56.3

20

164

Andrew William Pennella

89

9

10

2:31.2

 

2:57.2

21

10:37.8

 

0:37.5

18

5:14.3

 

21:58.0

21

170

Creighton Morgenfeld

86

9

1

1:49.6

 

1:26.0

6

8:18.7

 

0:29.0

24

10:14.4

 

22:17.7

22

175

Nathaniel Babcock

73

9

9

2:28.8

 

1:27.1

5

7:58.6

 

0:28.8

25

10:45.8

 

23:09.1

23

176

Gabe Discipulo

79

9

13

2:34.6

 

1:29.3

4

7:38.2

 

0:28.4

26

11:00.6

 

23:11.1

24

177

Rishab Karthik

82

9

23

3:25.3

 

2:39.8

25

12:10.1

 

0:37.5

9

4:24.7

 

23:17.4

25

207

Josh Lucas Replogle

90

9

15

2:38.3

 

2:32.1

26

18:07.6

 

0:52.8

21

6:30.0

 

30:40.8

26

309

Keshavan N Srivatsan

94

9

27

1:01:02.0

 

2:10.6

1

3:51.9

 

0:38.6

7

4:22.9

 

1:12:06.0

 

Male Age 10

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

89

Nickolas Porter

118

10

1

1:20.3

 

1:33.7

3

7:17.5

 

1:03.1

6

4:23.6

 

15:38.2

2

90

Dean Stratakos

121

10

2

1:34.0

 

2:03.7

4

7:30.2

 

0:47.7

1

3:44.1

 

15:39.7

3

100

Mattson Halper

111

10

5

2:04.4

 

1:52.7

2

7:13.7

 

0:55.3

3

4:09.8

 

16:15.9

4

107

Timothy Pickett

117

10

3

1:48.2

 

2:10.6

1

6:59.4

 

1:11.1

7

4:33.5

 

16:42.8

5

112

Kaden Agha

102

10

4

1:53.1

 

2:07.6

9

8:17.1

 

1:14.7

4

4:12.1

 

17:44.6

6

114

Joshua Zueck

125

10

14

2:42.1

 

2:16.3

7

8:01.1

 

0:58.4

2

3:53.3

 

17:51.2

7

115

Zachary E Berger

105

10

9

2:13.4

 

2:26.8

6

7:55.3

 

0:58.5

5

4:18.3

 

17:52.3

8

127

Andrew Carter

107

10

7

2:12.0

 

2:44.4

8

8:01.4

 

1:09.1

12

5:01.7

 

19:08.6

9

129

Christopher Barber

104

10

11

2:38.6

 

2:10.2

11

8:27.9

 

1:25.7

9

4:37.9

 

19:20.3

10

132

Jared Burreson

106

10

8

2:13.1

 

2:39.8

10

8:17.2

 

1:40.9

8

4:35.3

 

19:26.3

11

133

Sam Friedman

109

10

16

3:16.2

 

1:30.0

12

8:58.1

 

1:00.2

10

4:50.9

 

19:35.4

12

143

Tyler Jacobsen

114

10

13

2:41.7

 

2:48.3

5

7:53.0

 

1:29.3

16

5:25.9

 

20:18.2

13

150

Ryan Yeaman

124

10

10

2:30.9

 

2:42.4

14

9:22.2

 

1:03.0

15

5:16.7

 

20:55.2

14

169

Jaxon Wells Spohrer

120

10

17

3:52.8

 

2:57.2

13

9:18.3

 

1:15.6

11

4:51.5

 

22:15.4

15

171

Connor James Hetzler

112

10

15

2:55.3

 

2:14.0

17

10:57.4

 

1:04.1

14

5:11.8

 

22:22.6

16

180

Hunter Bo Dermott

108

10

12

2:39.5

 

2:47.8

15

10:17.6

 

1:44.6

18

6:12.9

 

23:42.4

17

184

Dominic Jenevein

115

10

6

2:05.3

 

1:57.4

19

15:39.6

 

0:53.9

13

5:08.5

 

25:44.7

18

190

Brandon N Higashi

113

10

19

4:24.4

 

4:59.3

16

10:29.2

 

1:30.7

17

5:48.9

 

27:12.5

19

203

Cameron Snider

119

10

18

3:55.6

 

2:52.0

18

14:51.8

 

1:34.5

19

6:24.7

 

29:38.6

 

Male Age 11

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

188

Bradley Pearson

136

11

8

3:57.1

 

1:06.8

 

 

 

13:28.4

2

8:02.1

 

26:34.4

2

189

Mac Holmes

133

11

7

3:49.2

 

1:36.1

3

12:31.8

 

0:41.7

1

7:57.9

 

26:36.7

3

192

Finn Myall Senkier

140

11

5

3:47.3

 

2:03.9

1

11:45.6

 

0:55.1

4

9:04.9

 

27:36.8

4

195

Attilio Turrini-Smith

143

11

11

4:46.3

 

1:41.0

2

12:26.7

 

0:45.2

3

9:04.5

 

28:43.7

5

210

Kenny Workman

146

11

6

3:48.4

 

1:38.3

5

15:18.4

 

0:52.4

6

9:36.4

 

31:13.9

6

212

Billy Augustine

126

11

2

3:45.9

 

1:36.4

8

15:46.5

 

0:51.6

5

9:19.7

 

31:20.1

7

237

Isaiah Scott

139

11

17

5:49.3

 

1:53.7

10

16:26.6

 

0:50.5

9

11:38.1

 

36:38.2

8

239

Josh Aaron Dewitt

130

11

3

3:46.6

 

1:33.8

9

16:23.3

 

0:51.6

12

14:09.3

 

36:44.6

9

240

Eric Tallman

142

11

4

3:46.9

 

1:37.4

4

15:16.4

 

1:06.7

14

14:57.5

 

36:44.9

10

243

John Thomas Rumzie

138

11

1

3:06.7

 

1:59.1

6

15:29.6

 

1:13.7

15

15:13.2

 

37:02.3

11

247

Luke Walton

145

11

12

4:47.5

 

3:00.1

11

17:31.1

 

0:54.4

8

11:16.0

 

37:29.1

12

255

Aidan Pesta

137

11

16

5:21.3

 

3:15.2

13

17:56.0

 

1:02.2

7

10:40.3

 

38:15.0

13

257

Stephen Wade

144

11

9

4:05.7

 

3:43.1

7

15:37.9

 

1:28.4

10

13:22.6

 

38:17.7

14

265

Antonio Eduardo Garcia

132

11

13

4:58.6

 

1:35.7

14

19:27.6

 

0:52.4

11

13:51.5

 

40:45.8

15

272

Nathaniel Sherin

141

11

18

6:51.7

 

2:47.8

12

17:43.9

 

1:03.2

13

14:55.4

 

43:22.0

16

280

Tommy Nguyen

135

11

10

4:25.6

 

3:25.6

17

20:45.2

 

0:53.9

16

15:39.3

 

45:09.6

17

283

Justin Barnes

127

11

14

5:10.8

 

2:41.5

16

20:16.0

 

0:56.7

17

17:06.2

 

46:11.2

18

284

Trent Tyler Bringuel

128

11

15

5:12.3

 

3:08.5

15

19:46.4

 

1:01.1

18

17:48.8

 

46:57.1

 

Male Age 12

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

191

Hanno Rosner

152

12

1

2:36.7

 

1:39.3

1

12:42.6

 

0:49.2

1

9:43.9

 

27:31.7

2

199

Nathan Baldry

147

12

2

2:52.0

 

1:57.1

2

12:59.9

 

0:45.7

3

10:54.1

 

29:28.8

3

213

Justin Sims

153

12

5

3:27.5

 

2:16.8

3

13:51.2

 

1:09.6

2

10:40.3

 

31:25.4

4

236

Raama N Srivatsan

154

12

3

3:08.1

 

1:54.8

4

15:27.7

 

1:00.4

5

14:49.1

 

36:20.1

5

252

Sean Melone

150

12

6

4:33.9

 

2:45.9

5

18:08.8

 

0:53.6

4

11:38.9

 

38:01.1

6

275

Kyle Edgar

148

12

4

3:14.6

 

2:44.5

6

20:07.5

 

1:12.7

6

16:42.9

 

44:02.2

 

Male 13 to 15

 

Overall

 

------- swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

227

Tanner Ayoob

155

13

3

4:28.0

 

1:20.7

2

18:57.9

 

0:34.8

4

9:14.0

 

34:35.4

2

242

Michael C. Ryan

162

13

2

4:17.0

 

2:02.7

6

20:36.1

 

0:57.9

2

9:08.0

 

37:01.7

3

246

Jacob Milburn

169

14

9

6:44.2

 

2:04.2

1

16:19.6

 

0:59.9

8

11:04.4

 

37:12.3

4

248

Evan Dean Tallman

171

14

7

5:13.7

 

2:01.2

3

19:06.8

 

1:05.8

7

10:12.8

 

37:40.3

5

250

Lucas Porter

161

13

1

4:04.3

 

1:28.8

5

20:07.4

 

0:55.8

9

11:18.2

 

37:54.5

6

253

Lane Gruenwald

376

14

6

5:10.3

 

2:08.6

4

19:54.6

 

1:06.8

5

9:44.3

 

38:04.6

7

258

Andrew Walgren

166

13

8

5:23.6

 

1:34.8

10

22:37.8

 

0:50.7

1

8:18.6

 

38:45.5

8

269

Anthony Edward Horn

160

13

4

4:44.9

 

3:07.5

8

22:01.1

 

1:03.6

10

11:29.0

 

42:26.1

9

276

Connell Sampson

163

13

5

4:46.4

 

3:06.8

11

23:12.5

 

1:13.7

12

12:23.2

 

44:42.6

10

279

Coby M Forrester

158

13

16

9:34.9

 

3:19.7

7

21:39.6

 

1:13.4

3

9:10.9

 

44:58.5

11

285

Caleb Wildman

172

14

15

9:21.0

 

4:38.3

9

22:16.7

 

 

11

11:43.0

 

47:59.0

12

293

Nicholas Gross-Whitaker

159

13

13

8:10.9

 

3:05.7

15

27:20.8

 

1:10.8

6

10:08.1

 

49:56.3

13

294

Noah Sherin

164

13

14

8:11.6

 

2:13.9

13

25:42.5

 

1:19.8

13

12:48.0

 

50:15.8

14

302

Austin Turner

165

13

11

7:48.9

 

5:16.4

14

26:49.7

 

2:02.5

14

13:02.8

 

55:00.3

15

305

Nathaniel Smith

173

15

10

6:45.5

 

3:19.7

16

29:47.0

 

1:38.7

15

16:08.7

 

57:39.6

16

308

Marshall Williams

167

13

12

8:06.4

 

2:50.5

12

24:19.3

 

2:50.4

16

25:25.9

 

1:03:32.5