Dip and Dash Aquathlon #3

Overall Results

September 18, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
 

Dip and Dash Aquathlon

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Daniel Wirls 409 51 M 1 20:40.1 3 0:59.6 1 32:04.9 53:44.6 53:44.6
2 Greg Lendahl 411 42 M 2 22:12.0 7 1:14.8 2 33:09.9 56:36.7 56:36.7
3 Neil Fogel 384 20 M 3 22:49.3 1 0:53.6 3 34:28.7 58:11.6 58:11.6
4 Paul Brown 414 56 M 5 24:07.9 4 1:01.6 4 34:47.1 59:56.6 59:56.6
5 Bob Collins 382 46 M 4 23:11.1 13 1:33.9 6 35:37.7 1:00:22.7 1:00:22.7
6 Sharon Beltrandelrio 379 44 F 7 24:26.4 5 1:07.4 8 36:03.1 1:01:36.9 1:01:36.9
7 Samantha Forde 385 39 F 9 24:54.7 9 1:18.2 5 35:29.2 1:01:42.1 1:01:42.1
8 Peter Randall Harvey 389 56 M 8 24:37.7 6 1:08.0 10 37:49.9 1:03:35.6 1:03:35.6
9 Vince Grimaldi 388 45 M 11 25:05.9 16 1:58.0 13 39:39.4 1:06:43.3 1:06:43.3
10 Richard Robinson 402 53 M 15 30:18.7 2 0:57.6 7 35:51.3 1:07:07.6 1:07:07.6
11 Debbie Melnikoff 396 57 F 12 25:18.5 8 1:15.4 17 43:43.6 1:10:17.5 1:10:17.5
12 Charles Alvarez 415 61 M 16 31:12.8 12 1:30.4 11 38:44.2 1:11:27.4 1:11:27.4
13 Marta Bechhoffer 413 44 F 10 25:00.5 24 2:50.4 20 45:16.8 1:13:07.7 1:13:07.7
14 Clare Rudd 403 27 F 14 30:17.4 11 1:28.8 16 42:26.9 1:14:13.1 1:14:13.1
15 David M Lee 393 53 M 23 33:50.2 26 3:13.2 9 37:18.6 1:14:22.0 1:14:22.0
16 Nikoll Julien 391 28 F 6 24:17.1 27 3:21.6 23 47:58.4 1:15:37.1 1:15:37.1
17 Laurence Ryan 404 43 M 18 31:42.1 21 2:24.7 14 41:51.2 1:15:58.0 1:15:58.0
18 Beau Nelson 398 31 M 27 35:23.9 23 2:49.6 12 38:51.6 1:17:05.1 1:17:05.1
19 Kristie MacDonald 412 42 F 21 32:06.0 15 1:52.5 18 44:00.0 1:17:58.5 1:17:58.5
20 Buzz Gray 387 67 M 25 34:16.9 17 2:00.3 15 42:18.8 1:18:36.0 1:18:36.0
21 Tracey O'Hare 399 49 F 19 31:55.4 19 2:17.8 21 46:52.7 1:21:05.9 1:21:05.9
22 Chris Deppmeier 383 43 F 17 31:36.4 25 2:51.6 24 48:36.0 1:23:04.0 1:23:04.0
23 Kevin Abruzzini 378 45 M 28 38:25.9 10 1:24.2 19 44:02.2 1:23:52.3 1:23:52.3
24 Annie Warr 410 54 F 26 35:08.0 22 2:38.8 22 47:37.9 1:25:24.7 1:25:24.7
25 Dan Winterrowd 408 61 M 13 26:29.4     28 59:52.3 1:26:21.7 1:26:21.7
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Iouri Tchernoousko 406 37 M 22 33:16.5 28 3:34.1 26 51:15.5 1:28:06.1 1:28:06.1
27 Ramona Smith 405 57 F 24 34:09.2 18 2:17.5 27 54:14.3 1:30:41.0 1:30:41.0
28 Sharon Glover 386 47 F 29 40:55.5 29 5:21.6 25 49:32.0 1:35:49.1 1:35:49.1
29 Jacklyn Litman 394 61 F 20 32:04.1 20 2:18.7 31 1:06:24.7 1:40:47.5 1:40:47.5
30 Barbara Robben 401 77 F 30 49:12.7 14 1:51.5 29 1:02:13.5 1:53:17.7 1:53:17.7
31 Dale Julin 392 55 M 31 57:19.0 30 5:47.0 30 1:03:49.1 2:06:55.1 2:06:55.1
32 Ruthie Callahan 381 62 F 32 58:30.0 31 7:15.1 32 1:21:01.3 2:26:46.4 2:26:46.4