Dip and Dash Aquathlon #1

Overall Finishers

July 17, 2011


Results By Finish LIne Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions, LLC
  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Neil Fogel 213 20 M 1 7:51.8 5 0:48.9 2 26:41.6 35:22.3 35:22.3
2 Kurt Fouts 236 53 M 3 8:27.2 3 0:43.5 1 26:39.8 35:50.5 35:50.5
3 Larry Lenhart 238 48 M 2 8:18.1 13 1:12.2 5 28:17.5 37:47.8 37:47.8
4 Sharon Beltrandelrio 204 44 F 4 8:59.9 7 0:54.6 6 28:18.1 38:12.6 38:12.6
5 Shoshanah M. Orzech 225 39 F 12 10:44.7 2 0:42.2 3 27:01.8 38:28.7 38:28.7
6 Scott Rasmann 226 41 M 13 10:59.7 4 0:48.8 7 29:26.1 41:14.6 41:14.6
7 Charles G. Alvarez 202 61 M 11 10:43.6 16 1:26.7 9 31:43.9 43:54.2 43:54.2
8 Kevin Chambers 231 39 M 20 11:37.0 12 1:10.7 10 32:01.3 44:49.0 44:49.0
9 Sydney Harris 216 12 F 6 10:26.3 6 0:54.3 15 33:57.6 45:18.2 45:18.2
10 Debbie Melnikoff 222 57 F 5 9:18.8 9 0:59.8 18 35:12.4 45:31.0 45:31.0
11 Patrick Van Hull 229 31 M 29 14:01.3 14 1:20.9 8 31:01.8 46:24.0 46:24.0
12 Heather Rozario 234 40 F 21 11:39.9 11 1:07.1 14 33:46.7 46:33.7 46:33.7
13 Raquel Concha 207 41 F 14 11:24.0 27 2:39.0 12 33:39.4 47:42.4 47:42.4
14 Kevin Abruzzini 201 45 M 27 13:04.9 8 0:59.5 13 33:46.1 47:50.5 47:50.5
15 Buzz Gray 214 67 M 24 12:51.4 18 1:35.5 11 33:23.9 47:50.8 47:50.8
16 Heidi Boynton 237 41 F 22 12:27.2 15 1:22.1 17 35:07.1 48:56.4 48:56.4
17 Megan Clayville 241 9 F 33 19:23.2 26 2:16.3 4 27:33.5 49:13.0 49:13.0
18 Jack Clayville 240 7 M 19 11:36.3 1 0:17.1 21 37:53.4 49:46.8 49:46.8
19 Samantha Zenack 233 41 F 15 11:28.3 22 1:52.3 20 37:11.0 50:31.6 50:31.6
20 Ben Clayville 242 12 M 10 10:42.2 17 1:32.7 22 38:18.8 50:33.7 50:33.7
21 Jamie Lovette 219 12 M 16 11:29.1 28 2:59.2 19 36:37.8 51:06.1 51:06.1
22 Theresa Dooley 239 49 F 28 13:18.6 29 2:59.6 16 34:55.5 51:13.7 51:13.7
23 Karen Sommers 228 28 F 9 10:41.0 20 1:43.4 23 39:04.1 51:28.5 51:28.5
24 Patricia Harris 215 44 F 8 10:39.3 25 2:12.4 26 40:47.1 53:38.8 53:38.8
25 Diane Faraone 210 49 F 18 11:34.9 24 2:11.6 25 40:29.4 54:15.9 54:15.9
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Nicki O'Brien 224 30 F 7 10:36.7 21 1:46.5 30 44:45.5 57:08.7 57:08.7
27 Mary Marquez 221 50 F 25 12:53.9 23 2:03.0 32 45:30.1 1:00:27.0 1:00:27.0
28 Laura Black 205 41 F 30 15:54.1 32 3:30.7 28 42:50.3 1:02:15.1 1:02:15.1
29 Eric Lin 218 59 M 34 19:23.7 33 3:34.8 24 39:40.9 1:02:39.4 1:02:39.4
30 Jill Mitsch 223 34 F 26 12:58.5 31 3:22.7 33 46:44.7 1:03:05.9 1:03:05.9
31 Barbara Robben 232 77 F 31 16:54.6 10 1:02.1 31 45:11.8 1:03:08.5 1:03:08.5
32 Hope Cahan 206 40 F 23 12:32.3 30 3:00.9 34 48:06.7 1:03:39.9 1:03:39.9
33 Lisa Ferdinandsen 211 49 F 17 11:30.6 34 4:02.7 35 48:06.7 1:03:40.0 1:03:40.0
34 Scott Thompson 235 46 M 32 18:07.2 35 5:19.0 29 43:47.5 1:07:13.7 1:07:13.7
DQ Rene Hernandez 217 47 M DQ 13:26.4 19 1:35.6 27 41:16.6 56:18.6 56:18.6