Stanford Treeathlon 2011

Overall Results

February 27, 2011


Finish Line Productions, LLC
 

Age Group Males

 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Dan Meehan

397

26

M

1

5:48.4

 

0:46.6

2

30:16.3

 

0:44.9

1

17:39.9

 

55:16.1

2

Bradford Avilla

278

16

M

3

5:49.5

 

0:36.9

5

31:43.4

 

0:36.8

2

17:15.3

 

56:01.9

3

Lance Capel

302

17

M

2

5:48.8

 

0:46.9

10

32:30.7

 

0:44.7

3

16:28.6

 

56:19.7

4

Derrill Stepp

439

49

M

9

6:20.2

 

0:56.9

3

29:46.4

 

0:53.5

4

18:54.7

 

56:51.7

5

Steve Fung

336

39

M

10

6:22.4

 

1:05.6

4

30:39.1

 

0:52.3

5

18:52.2

 

57:51.6

6

Josh Lamden

379

23

M

11

6:22.9

 

0:38.1

9

32:02.0

 

0:38.5

6

18:44.2

 

58:25.7

7

Josh Bjornstad

294

34

M

8

6:20.1

 

1:06.3

6

31:02.0

 

0:55.4

7

19:18.0

 

58:41.8

8

Kenneth Wallace

458

33

M

13

6:29.4

 

0:59.5

8

31:06.5

 

1:02.2

8

19:35.0

 

59:12.6

9

Eric Knackmuhs

374

31

M

4

5:56.2

 

0:48.7

23

34:22.1

 

0:51.3

9

17:27.3

 

59:25.6

10

Branton Curt

312

25

M

22

6:40.9

 

0:58.6

7

30:55.1

 

0:52.6

10

20:13.4

 

59:40.6

11

Jeffrey Hamel

350

35

M

12

6:26.6

 

1:29.2

11

31:18.5

 

1:20.8

11

19:31.1

 

1:00:06.2

12

Colin Andrews-Gibson

274

17

M

7

6:17.1

 

0:32.7

20

33:28.3

 

0:33.9

12

19:26.8

 

1:00:18.8

13

Shawn Gallup

339

34

M

16

6:33.0

 

0:45.7

21

33:08.2

 

0:46.2

14

19:11.6

 

1:00:24.7

14

Daryl Lau

380

25

M

6

6:12.3

 

1:09.3

19

32:39.8

 

1:06.4

15

19:36.0

 

1:00:43.8

15

Todd Logan

386

52

M

26

6:51.5

 

0:42.8

12

31:53.8

 

0:50.3

16

20:32.1

 

1:00:50.5

16

John Villavicencio

455

33

M

28

6:55.9

 

1:03.9

22

33:00.0

 

0:54.1

17

19:27.9

 

1:01:21.8

17

David Lesh

384

31

M

36

7:05.1

 

0:52.2

14

31:51.6

 

0:50.9

18

20:49.7

 

1:01:29.5

18

Jake Parent

410

30

M

17

6:34.0

 

1:02.5

13

32:05.1

 

1:05.0

19

20:45.8

 

1:01:32.4

19

Patrick Kennedy

370

39

M

23

6:41.5

 

1:00.0

17

32:12.8

 

0:53.8

20

21:21.6

 

1:02:09.7

20

Christopher Brahana

298

39

M

60

7:32.2

 

0:46.1

18

31:39.1

 

0:50.8

21

21:23.5

 

1:02:11.7

21

William Colglazier

308

31

M

18

6:35.1

 

0:59.7

31

34:20.7

 

0:59.1

22

19:57.9

 

1:02:52.5

22

Pete Briggs

300

31

M

32

7:02.9

 

1:05.7

26

33:15.0

 

0:48.8

23

20:47.8

 

1:03:00.2

23

Keith Haase

347

36

M

29

6:58.7

 

1:08.9

15

31:44.7

 

1:15.0

24

21:59.0

 

1:03:06.3

24

Bastian Warkus

459

32

M

21

6:39.7

 

1:13.7

33

34:26.2

 

1:21.6

25

19:57.7

 

1:03:38.9

25

Robert Atkinson

276

23

M

5

6:07.2

 

1:00.5

38

35:50.5

 

1:19.7

26

19:43.5

 

1:04:01.4

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Graham Bailey

283

39

M

30

7:00.1

 

0:58.7

27

33:28.0

 

0:59.1

27

21:38.0

 

1:04:03.9

27

Jeromy Mello

400

38

M

86

8:01.8

 

1:15.5

1

25:54.3

 

1:26.0

28

27:38.7

 

1:04:16.3

28

Kenneth Wu

469

33

M

14

6:30.3

 

1:36.1

16

31:46.2

 

2:35.7

29

21:58.3

 

1:04:26.6

29

Joseph Rodriguez

426

27

M

25

6:51.3

 

1:03.5

37

34:57.5

 

0:50.1

30

20:59.5

 

1:04:41.9

30

John Fulton

335

55

M

62

7:35.2

 

0:58.9

24

32:42.8

 

0:52.2

31

22:35.2

 

1:04:44.3

31

John Vrionis

456

37

M

139

1:02:58.8

 

 

25

33:04.8

 

0:53.4

32

22:45.7

 

1:04:58.8*

32

Jeffery Deslich

317

52

M

50

7:25.8

 

0:49.0

29

33:23.2

 

1:02.3

33

22:31.4

 

1:05:11.7

33

Joe Dulay

323

31

M

51

7:27.1

 

0:44.7

30

33:32.4

 

1:03.1

34

22:49.6

 

1:05:36.9

34

Loic Lagarde

378

28

M

24

6:42.0

 

1:30.4

41

35:00.9

 

1:21.5

35

21:06.8

 

1:05:41.6

35

Alex Arrow

275

40

M

20

6:37.7

 

1:07.9

50

35:55.7

 

1:35.7

36

20:41.9

 

1:05:58.9

36

Michael Babb

280

43

M

99

8:32.3

 

0:55.1

35

32:54.6

 

0:54.3

37

22:54.9

 

1:06:11.2

37

Robert Plant

417

68

M

66

7:38.2

 

1:03.2

40

34:30.6

 

0:50.1

38

22:13.8

 

1:06:15.9

38

Jimmy Dworkin

324

44

M

47

7:22.0

 

1:05.4

36

34:16.5

 

0:55.4

39

23:13.9

 

1:06:53.2

39

Henry Van Den Bedem

453

42

M

64

7:36.3

 

1:03.1

42

34:34.8

 

1:28.5

40

22:11.0

 

1:06:53.7

40

Nick Vandehey

454

29

M

40

7:16.6

 

0:59.1

54

36:27.6

 

0:54.8

41

21:22.1

 

1:07:00.2

41

David Lee

382

47

M

38

7:13.3

 

1:00.4

32

33:49.7

 

1:05.5

42

23:54.5

 

1:07:03.4

42

Frank Rollo

427

47

M

41

7:17.2

 

1:12.0

28

33:07.9

 

1:05.9

43

24:21.6

 

1:07:04.6

43

Tim Noonan

405

17

M

140

1:07:06.3

 

 

34

34:20.8

 

0:47.6

44

23:56.8

 

1:07:06.3

44

Alex Lopez

387

36

M

34

7:04.5

 

1:09.8

45

35:12.1

 

1:11.6

45

22:32.7

 

1:07:10.7

45

Adam Jost

368

25

M

27

6:51.9

 

1:27.1

59

36:41.4

 

1:23.8

46

20:47.8

 

1:07:12.0

46

David Hong

362

35

M

44

7:20.4

 

1:07.8

58

36:30.0

 

1:21.8

47

21:10.2

 

1:07:30.2

47

Troy Emhoff

329

37

M

48

7:22.4

 

0:58.0

39

34:49.0

 

0:57.7

48

23:26.8

 

1:07:33.9

48

Steve Woods

467

60

M

54

7:29.1

 

1:03.2

49

35:06.1

 

1:23.9

49

22:34.8

 

1:07:37.1

49

Kyle Parrish

411

33

M

55

7:29.9

 

1:00.4

46

34:56.9

 

0:57.1

50

23:14.9

 

1:07:39.2

50

Steven Robertson

425

43

M

57

7:31.2

 

1:07.4

52

35:25.1

 

1:28.7

51

22:09.5

 

1:07:41.9

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Mike Gray

343

42

M

33

7:03.5

 

0:59.1

53

36:21.9

 

0:57.0

52

22:26.5

 

1:07:48.0

52

Olivier Lauzeral

381

45

M

39

7:15.9

 

0:54.0

56

36:37.2

 

1:06.4

53

22:00.9

 

1:07:54.4

53

Jake Rollo

428

14

M

19

6:35.6

 

0:48.6

55

37:21.6

 

0:46.0

54

23:03.2

 

1:08:35.0

54

Jacob Bailey

284

32

M

53

7:28.8

 

1:02.1

60

36:40.5

 

0:48.6

55

22:36.5

 

1:08:36.5

55

Jason Rollo

429

44

M

37

7:07.1

 

1:24.4

48

35:01.5

 

1:22.7

56

23:49.2

 

1:08:44.9

56

Jeff Kemp

369

36

M

31

7:02.1

 

2:25.4

64

36:01.7

 

2:06.5

57

21:13.0

 

1:08:48.7

57

Jeff Ho

357

34

M

73

7:47.9

 

0:45.8

51

35:17.6

 

0:59.9

58

24:08.3

 

1:08:59.5

58

Rodney Chu

305

40

M

71

7:45.5

 

1:05.5

44

34:31.3

 

1:43.4

59

24:06.7

 

1:09:12.4

59

Louie Phillips

412

61

M

67

7:38.8

 

1:16.0

43

34:20.2

 

1:04.4

60

25:02.5

 

1:09:21.9

60

Javier Barreiro

288

41

M

63

7:36.1

 

1:31.2

66

36:34.7

 

1:46.6

61

22:23.2

 

1:09:51.8

61

Michael Wall

457

44

M

82

7:56.7

 

1:02.5

72

37:40.5

 

1:06.7

62

22:08.1

 

1:09:54.5

62

Jason Wiener

464

38

M

49

7:23.3

 

1:23.7

67

37:08.3

 

1:44.2

63

22:20.0

 

1:09:59.5

63

Bobby Jackson

579

28

M

45

7:20.8

 

1:35.9

61

36:18.4

 

1:36.4

64

23:16.7

 

1:10:08.2

64

Douglas Atmore

277

46

M

69

7:40.5

 

1:11.9

57

36:02.7

 

1:30.7

65

24:12.6

 

1:10:38.4

65

Jonathan Wyant

470

28

M

56

7:30.5

 

1:15.3

68

37:15.1

 

0:55.8

66

24:02.6

 

1:10:59.3

66

Jarrod Dewan

319

25

M

141

1:11:24.7

 

 

103

40:36.5

 

1:06.0

67

20:43.3

 

1:11:24.7

67

Brandon Yee

471

33

M

61

7:33.9

 

1:14.7

85

39:11.4

 

1:06.5

68

22:18.9

 

1:11:25.4

68

Rich Deborba

316

36

M

93

8:18.5

 

1:08.2

65

36:15.2

 

1:20.2

69

24:41.4

 

1:11:43.5

69

Ryan Houder

364

29

M

58

7:31.3

 

1:53.3

88

38:45.9

 

1:20.9

70

22:17.4

 

1:11:48.8

70

Darren Winkley

466

40

M

81

7:56.5

 

1:26.8

75

37:55.6

 

1:47.3

71

22:54.2

 

1:12:00.4

71

Brad Shafer

434

41

M

92

8:18.4

 

1:05.2

62

35:53.1

 

0:58.7

72

25:48.8

 

1:12:04.2

72

Ryan Wiegman

463

18

M

76

7:52.0

 

1:09.1

47

34:27.0

 

1:07.2

73

27:36.5

 

1:12:11.8

73

Justin Gaerlan

338

30

M

77

7:53.9

 

1:02.1

82

38:54.3

 

1:08.8

74

23:24.8

 

1:12:23.9

74

John Detrinidad

318

28

M

80

7:56.3

 

1:41.9

73

37:11.6

 

2:03.4

75

23:48.4

 

1:12:41.6

75

Paul Stockdale

440

35

M

68

7:40.3

 

0:52.3

78

38:53.9

 

1:14.6

76

24:05.8

 

1:12:46.9

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Nemanja Spasojevic

438

29

M

83

7:56.9

 

1:18.9

93

39:33.3

 

1:18.0

77

22:49.0

 

1:12:56.1

77

Sean Connolly

309

31

M

98

8:32.2

 

1:56.7

63

34:51.2

 

1:29.2

78

26:38.8

 

1:13:28.1

78

Sean Johnston

366

45

M

102

8:37.6

 

1:13.8

80

37:44.4

 

1:37.5

79

24:17.0

 

1:13:30.3

79

Joseph Siti

437

47

M

70

7:41.2

 

1:40.4

69

36:46.6

 

1:51.2

80

25:35.8

 

1:13:35.2*

80

N. Mauricio Reznik

423

28

M

78

7:54.4

 

1:22.0

81

38:26.4

 

1:30.7

81

24:34.3

 

1:13:47.8

81

Greg Kronmal

376

43

M

90

8:16.5

 

1:44.5

87

38:03.9

 

1:24.1

82

24:19.4

 

1:13:48.4

82

Dominic Tapia

446

13

M

35

7:04.9

 

2:16.2

92

39:11.2

 

1:25.4

83

23:51.1

 

1:13:48.8

83

Chris Kimball

373

33

M

79

7:55.3

 

1:24.0

79

38:07.8

 

1:25.9

84

24:56.6

 

1:13:49.6

84

Daniel Edwards

328

53

M

65

7:37.4

 

1:20.8

83

38:52.9

 

1:29.2

85

24:36.6

 

1:13:56.9

85

Jake Nunn

406

41

M

110

9:02.3

 

1:35.4

74

36:32.9

 

2:19.8

86

24:38.2

 

1:14:08.6

86

Oliver Gutierrez

513

40

M

46

7:21.8

 

1:22.4

105

40:51.9

 

2:00.2

87

22:53.1

 

1:14:29.4

87

Daniel Sun

443

27

M

85

7:59.9

 

1:07.3

71

37:06.5

 

1:36.5

88

26:48.8

 

1:14:39.0

88

John Babin

281

52

M

107

8:53.4

 

1:29.5

70

35:46.8

 

1:37.6

89

27:06.7

 

1:14:54.0

89

Carl Baughn

290

38

M

59

7:31.5

 

0:50.1

86

39:40.0

 

1:06.6

90

25:50.0

 

1:14:58.2

90

Carlos Salazar-Lazaro

431

34

M

52

7:28.2

 

1:01.0

107

41:13.1

 

0:54.5

91

24:29.8

 

1:15:06.6

91

Brandon Trew

450

29

M

42

7:19.7

 

2:16.7

77

37:49.5

 

2:36.8

92

25:17.5

 

1:15:20.2

92

Stephen Cederborg

304

68

M

119

9:17.6

 

1:24.5

89

37:31.7

 

1:40.9

93

25:51.6

 

1:15:46.3

93

Eugene Maximilien

395

38

M

75

7:50.8

 

1:24.1

90

39:04.4

 

1:54.2

94

26:06.2

 

1:16:19.7

94

Ian Edlind

327

29

M

74

7:50.5

 

2:18.5

112

40:21.0

 

2:20.9

95

23:33.7

 

1:16:24.6

95

John Dalton

314

27

M

84

7:59.5

 

1:02.8

108

40:43.3

 

0:56.3

96

25:48.8

 

1:16:30.7

96

Richard Hennings

354

42

M

87

8:03.0

 

2:05.7

102

39:20.7

 

2:05.9

97

25:04.4

 

1:16:39.7

97

Marc Hopkins

363

40

M

108

8:55.7

 

1:35.6

91

37:52.0

 

1:21.9

98

27:09.4

 

1:16:54.6

98

Kevin Guthrie

346

52

M

91

8:17.7

 

1:38.3

106

39:45.1

 

2:33.0

99

24:42.5

 

1:16:56.6

99

Robin Roberts

424

45

M

89

8:14.6

 

0:55.4

98

40:13.0

 

1:28.1

100

26:38.2

 

1:17:29.3

100

Jay Suh

441

41

M

72

7:46.4

 

1:43.5

76

37:50.8

 

2:26.4

101

27:53.6

 

1:17:40.7

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Shane Purdue

419

49

M

97

8:31.1

 

1:45.1

84

37:37.7

 

2:46.7

102

27:09.1

 

1:17:49.7

102

Devin Morris

403

30

M

100

8:36.3

 

1:23.1

97

39:20.8

 

1:21.0

103

27:12.3

 

1:17:53.5

103

Ed Tang

445

39

M

122

9:21.1

 

1:06.5

114

40:11.5

 

1:05.0

104

26:34.2

 

1:18:18.3

104

Jeff Dahm

313

47

M

109

8:57.2

 

1:49.7

99

38:38.5

 

1:57.7

105

27:22.8

 

1:18:45.9

105

Donny Tye

452

50

M

94

8:22.0

 

2:22.6

113

39:50.7

 

2:09.6

106

26:31.8

 

1:19:16.7

106

Albert Kim

372

40

M

104

8:40.7

 

1:09.5

111

40:33.9

 

2:02.9

107

27:24.3

 

1:19:51.3

107

Paul Warner

460

25

M

15

6:32.4

 

0:42.5

128

49:18.1

 

0:51.5

108

22:28.4

 

1:19:52.9

108

Bryan Bach

282

39

M

114

9:12.5

 

1:19.2

96

38:41.5

 

1:11.3

109

29:56.7

 

1:20:21.2*

109

Ronald Missirian

402

60

M

125

9:32.7

 

1:32.2

104

38:31.1

 

1:13.3

110

29:40.5

 

1:20:29.8

110

Rick Schwartz

432

55

M

118

9:16.8

 

1:27.4

100

38:41.9

 

2:27.9

111

28:58.0

 

1:20:52.0

111

Brooke Pitcher

416

43

M

88

8:08.6

 

1:32.7

118

42:04.9

 

 

112

29:15.9

 

1:21:02.1

112

John Sims

436

45

M

101

8:37.0

 

1:16.1

119

42:33.5

 

2:01.9

113

26:59.3

 

1:21:27.8

113

Stephen Metruck

401

51

M

112

9:04.0

 

1:53.7

110

39:19.5

 

2:21.5

114

28:51.4

 

1:21:30.1

114

Saurabh Mathur

393

28

M

96

8:29.6

 

2:04.4

120

42:18.3

 

1:59.1

115

26:44.6

 

1:21:36.0

115

Greg Catcott

303

63

M

123

9:22.6

 

1:23.5

109

39:04.6

 

2:19.1

116

29:26.5

 

1:21:36.3

116

Mark Goodnow

342

40

M

121

9:19.9

 

2:09.0

94

37:31.7

 

2:26.0

117

30:44.9

 

1:22:11.5

117

Galen Davis

315

37

M

124

9:24.4

 

2:08.7

117

40:05.5

 

2:44.0

118

29:03.0

 

1:23:25.6

118

Darby Brennan

299

38

M

128

9:43.8

 

1:15.8

95

38:10.2

 

1:21.1

119

33:12.5

 

1:23:43.4

119

James Zuegel

473

50

M

106

8:51.2

 

1:58.2

116

40:35.3

 

1:43.8

120

30:42.8

 

1:23:51.3

120

Mark Duby

322

17

M

142

1:24:49.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

121

26:36.7

 

1:24:49.8

121

Larry Betten

292

64

M

126

9:32.8

 

1:34.4

121

42:39.0

 

1:49.8

122

29:20.2

 

1:24:56.2

122

Walter Lee

383

65

M

129

9:55.2

 

4:05.7

115

36:43.5

 

3:54.2

123

30:34.7

 

1:25:13.3

123

Martin Renaud

422

37

M

134

10:58.0

 

1:04.2

101

37:25.8

 

1:23.3

124

34:23.1

 

1:25:14.4

124

Kenneth Baker

285

48

M

117

9:16.1

 

2:14.9

126

43:45.3

 

2:05.6

125

29:03.8

 

1:26:25.7

125

Michael Tatham

447

59

M

111

9:03.3

 

1:48.4

123

43:46.1

 

2:20.2

126

29:33.5

 

1:26:31.5

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Raymond Okamoto

407

41

M

120

9:18.9

 

3:04.8

132

45:37.6

 

2:11.1

127

26:54.1

 

1:27:06.5

127

Davide Ghilarducci

340

25

M

103

8:39.9

 

1:02.9

129

46:51.3

 

0:51.7

128

30:23.6

 

1:27:49.4

128

Dustin MacDonald

389

40

M

105

8:48.4

 

2:16.7

127

45:06.0

 

2:24.4

129

29:43.7

 

1:28:19.2

129

Duane Hoff

358

49

M

132

10:21.5

 

1:47.6

130

44:58.9

 

2:06.5

130

29:12.7

 

1:28:27.2

130

Aleksandar Totic

449

45

M

95

8:26.6

 

2:14.5

134

48:05.2

 

3:42.6

131

26:22.6

 

1:28:51.5

131

Steve Marra

392

62

M

131

10:06.5

 

2:11.8

122

41:59.1

 

2:13.4

132

32:21.8

 

1:28:52.6

132

Paul Fitzgerald

333

42

M

113

9:11.2

 

2:07.3

124

43:47.1

 

2:41.2

133

31:09.0

 

1:28:55.8

133

Neil Crellin

311

46

M

116

9:15.8

 

1:20.5

137

51:22.3

 

2:14.4

134

28:34.7

 

1:32:47.7

134

Philip Pierpont

414

39

M

135

11:25.4

 

3:11.6

125

40:36.2

 

2:25.1

135

37:02.0

 

1:34:40.3

135

James Ecklund

326

49

M

130

10:02.7

 

1:31.9

135

48:52.1

 

1:16.3

136

34:23.8

 

1:36:06.8

136

Michael Gray

344

43

M

127

9:41.9

 

2:06.7

139

58:38.0

 

1:00.7

137

26:21.6

 

1:37:48.9

137

Ken Sumikawa

442

54

M

136

11:34.8

 

1:39.7

133

45:27.8

 

2:07.0

138

37:10.3

 

1:37:59.6

138

Joseph Weber

461

49

M

133

10:35.9

 

6:58.7

138

48:32.1

 

2:03.3

139

30:17.9

 

1:38:27.9

139

Noel Matyas

394

45

M

137

11:44.6

 

1:22.6

131

44:34.8

 

1:30.9

140

41:28.6

 

1:40:41.5

140

Mohammad Azab

279

56

M

115

9:14.1

 

1:03.4

140

1:01:07.8

 

1:05.9

141

28:22.0

 

1:40:53.2

141

Robert Abbott

272

70

M

138

13:07.2

 

3:01.3

136

45:26.6

 

1:26.2

142

39:32.3

 

1:42:33.6

DQ

Art Gabudao

337

44

M

43

7:20.3

 

1:07.6

DQ

28:21.1

 

1:11.2

13

22:22.5

 

1:00:22.7

 

Age Group Females

 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Samantha Michel

539

30

F

1

7:03.6

 

1:01.9

2

32:54.0

 

0:47.3

1

20:09.1

 

1:01:55.9

2

Tina Zamora

568

37

F

4

7:19.3

 

0:40.1

1

32:54.5

 

0:51.2

2

21:17.4

 

1:03:02.5

3

Katharina Lahl

523

30

F

2

7:16.0

 

1:08.0

3

34:42.0

 

1:00.2

3

22:19.1

 

1:06:25.3

4

E. Caitlin Scheder-Bieschin

552

18

F

3

7:16.5

 

0:50.1

5

35:31.6

 

0:41.3

4

22:40.4

 

1:06:59.9

5

Jennifer Mehring

537

24

F

9

7:41.6

 

0:48.5

6

35:57.9

 

0:48.7

5

22:11.3

 

1:07:28.0

6

Marlene Summers

562

33

F

13

8:02.9

 

1:00.5

4

34:33.8

 

1:02.1

6

24:11.7

 

1:08:51.0

7

Sumi Kim

520

29

F

5

7:25.9

 

0:56.3

7

38:28.5

 

0:56.4

7

22:20.1

 

1:10:07.2

8

Melissa Bloom

480

55

F

7

7:40.3

 

1:36.1

8

37:40.0

 

1:45.5

8

22:57.5

 

1:11:39.4

9

Mary Cannon

485

42

F

6

7:26.4

 

0:53.8

9

38:43.2

 

1:10.4

9

24:19.4

 

1:12:33.2

10

Gabrielle Scheder-Bieschin

553

16

F

8

7:41.0

 

0:57.8

10

39:23.8

 

0:53.5

10

25:22.4

 

1:14:18.5

11

Molly McNamara

535

34

F

15

8:06.4

 

0:55.9

12

40:20.2

 

0:43.4

11

24:36.9

 

1:14:42.8

12

Sarah Johnson

516

27

F

17

8:20.8

 

1:40.3

13

40:08.3

 

2:02.5

12

25:12.8

 

1:17:24.7

13

Emma Dreymann

502

15

F

10

7:52.4

 

0:44.9

14

42:13.9

 

0:42.9

13

25:59.5

 

1:17:33.6

14

Katey McCarthy

532

27

F

12

8:00.0

 

0:54.3

21

44:05.4

 

0:50.7

14

24:00.4

 

1:17:50.8

15

Akiko Lewis

527

41

F

26

9:07.6

 

1:31.2

11

38:20.8

 

1:27.8

15

28:08.7

 

1:18:36.1

16

Christine Lin

529

31

F

16

8:13.4

 

1:52.8

16

40:56.2

 

1:55.7

16

25:54.9

 

1:18:53.0

17

Sara Doran

501

37

F

28

9:20.0

 

1:00.9

17

40:49.5

 

0:52.5

17

27:57.1

 

1:20:00.0

18

Nicole Stasio

560

25

F

14

8:05.5

 

3:05.6

19

40:58.3

 

3:32.8

18

24:31.0

 

1:20:13.2

19

Kimberly Kaiser

517

40

F

25

9:06.9

 

1:17.9

18

41:04.4

 

 

19

29:28.5

 

1:20:57.7

20

Susie Cohen

617

59

F

31

9:40.5

 

1:51.3

15

39:22.4

 

1:35.7

20

29:02.2

 

1:21:32.1

21

Kate Marra

531

14

F

11

7:52.9

 

1:12.9

28

47:00.7

 

1:15.6

21

24:19.3

 

1:21:41.4

22

Jessica Fosbrook

508

27

F

22

8:56.7

 

1:31.2

20

41:42.6

 

1:20.1

22

28:44.3

 

1:22:14.9

23

Claire Le Gall

525

29

F

19

8:37.4

 

1:05.9

26

45:21.1

 

1:14.1

23

27:28.2

 

1:23:46.7

24

Kristina Sison

558

46

F

27

9:12.4

 

1:13.0

24

44:33.4

 

2:00.1

24

26:57.2

 

1:23:56.1

25

Sherry Sanders

551

16

F

21

8:56.0

 

1:47.5

29

45:41.1

 

1:30.2

25

27:32.5

 

1:25:27.3

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Gillian Edwards

505

23

F

23

8:56.9

 

1:43.0

27

44:55.4

 

1:11.4

26

29:47.4

 

1:26:34.1

27

Cathy Peters

545

40

F

24

9:01.1

 

1:25.5

23

44:30.5

 

2:02.5

27

30:07.7

 

1:27:07.3

28

Emily Rollo

549

16

F

20

8:41.0

 

1:42.0

22

43:45.8

 

3:02.3

28

30:07.5

 

1:27:18.6

29

Amelia Mello

538

36

F

18

8:29.0

 

1:10.5

40

50:43.4

 

2:35.5

29

25:02.5

 

1:28:00.9

30

Sopheak Sim

556

41

F

30

9:35.1

 

1:44.7

32

46:10.5

 

2:06.6

30

28:26.8

 

1:28:03.7

31

Molly McInturff

534

27

F

33

9:43.6

 

1:29.6

31

45:41.4

 

1:54.0

31

29:17.8

 

1:28:06.4

32

Melissa Cappetti

592

36

F

34

10:19.9

 

1:46.3

25

42:54.3

 

2:07.6

32

33:28.1

 

1:30:36.2

33

Amanda Phillips

546

0

F

35

10:22.3

 

1:38.4

34

45:43.9

 

2:08.2

33

31:24.3

 

1:31:17.1

34

Linda Womack

567

43

F

36

10:37.9

 

1:43.8

30

44:27.0

 

2:23.2

34

34:12.1

 

1:33:24.0

35

Melissa Hollatz

515

39

F

40

10:47.3

 

1:45.5

41

48:27.9

 

2:09.7

35

30:17.7

 

1:33:28.1

36

Jennifer Oh

543

37

F

38

10:44.1

 

2:23.3

37

46:05.1

 

2:13.7

36

32:53.2

 

1:34:19.4

37

Sarah Haselup

514

36

F

48

11:42.4

 

2:03.8

33

43:46.8

 

2:18.3

37

34:28.4

 

1:34:19.7

38

Mary Marquez

530

50

F

37

10:40.6

 

2:20.9

35

45:40.7

 

2:22.1

38

33:38.2

 

1:34:42.5

39

Stephanie Chenevert

489

28

F

43

11:08.2

 

5:58.8

39

42:53.1

 

1:42.2

39

33:25.2

 

1:35:07.5

40

Patricia Velho

566

39

F

47

11:42.1

 

2:50.8

42

46:34.9

 

2:33.7

40

31:58.7

 

1:35:40.2

41

Christina Minasi

540

36

F

39

10:46.4

 

1:37.6

50

51:44.2

 

1:42.1

41

30:18.0

 

1:36:08.3

42

Anne Gianakos

509

26

F

51

11:52.9

 

3:15.9

45

46:41.0

 

3:25.3

42

31:22.2

 

1:36:37.3

43

Abby Megginson

536

32

F

41

11:01.7

 

2:11.7

38

46:01.4

 

1:25.4

43

36:45.7

 

1:37:25.9

44

Robyn Duby

503

52

F

45

11:23.7

 

1:26.7

47

50:06.0

 

0:59.2

44

34:04.6

 

1:38:00.2

45

Mina Leung

526

36

F

50

11:47.7

 

1:21.4

43

48:10.5

 

1:52.6

45

36:10.5

 

1:39:22.7

46

Claire Nordlie

542

24

F

46

11:28.7

 

1:02.0

36

46:28.3

 

1:36.8

46

39:07.4

 

1:39:43.2

47

Carol De Melo

496

40

F

32

9:43.5

 

1:17.4

54

58:11.6

 

1:52.1

47

30:48.9

 

1:41:53.5

48

Erica Anderson

475

24

F

29

9:32.9

 

4:03.1

55

57:55.8

 

2:05.6

48

28:53.4

 

1:42:30.8

49

Denise Sumikawa

561

54

F

44

11:10.1

 

2:39.3

44

47:34.8

 

2:47.8

49

39:01.3

 

1:43:13.3

50

Margarita Gomez

511

36

F

52

12:00.7

 

2:15.9

48

49:23.4

 

1:51.3

50

37:44.8

 

1:43:16.1

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Emily Cook

593

24

F

42

11:04.1

 

1:34.1

53

55:49.5

 

1:19.3

51

33:59.9

 

1:43:46.9

52

Brooke Chan

487

28

F

49

11:46.5

 

2:29.1

52

53:52.4

 

2:08.3

52

34:01.2

 

1:44:17.5

53

Betty Lawler

524

55

F

54

12:29.8

 

1:47.6

49

49:29.4

 

2:06.7

53

41:54.7

 

1:47:48.2

54

Jennifer Donovan

500

39

F

53

12:06.6

 

1:05.0

46

49:43.4

 

1:49.0

54

45:18.1

 

1:50:02.1

55

Danielle McGuire

533

46

F

55

13:40.1

 

4:16.0

51

47:10.8

 

3:15.4

55

44:55.5

 

1:53:17.8