Stanford Treeathlon 2011

Overall Results

February 27, 2011


Finish Line Productions, LLC
 

Collegiate Male

 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Noah Beyeler

14

26

M

5

5:30.0

 

 

3

29:10.0

 

0:35.2

2

16:30.2

 

51:45.4

2

Dustin McLarty

90

25

M

8

5:31.2

 

0:28.9

6

29:16.4

 

0:45.9

4

16:18.1

 

52:20.5

3

Henry Szeto

134

21

M

9

5:31.6

 

0:35.0

7

29:16.0

 

0:30.7

5

17:10.7

 

53:04.0

4

Craig Fellers

38

26

M

21

5:41.8

 

0:35.2

5

28:39.2

 

0:38.2

6

17:42.0

 

53:16.4

5

Connor Sousa

224

20

M

14

5:36.9

 

0:30.4

1

28:27.9

 

0:26.4

7

19:37.1

 

54:38.7*

6

Brandon Basso

11

28

M

16

5:38.8

 

0:37.7

12

30:31.6

 

0:38.7

8

17:13.7

 

54:40.5

7

Garrett Fowler

40

22

M

22

5:48.6

 

0:39.0

10

30:13.9

 

 

9

18:35.0

 

55:16.5

8

Brandt Champion

25

21

M

11

5:32.7

 

0:45.7

11

30:27.0

 

0:48.9

10

17:57.9

 

55:32.2

9

Christopher Proffitt

111

21

M

12

5:34.9

 

0:59.2

27

32:08.1

 

0:43.7

11

16:42.9

 

56:08.8

10

Chad Whittington

143

19

M

6

5:30.2

 

0:54.5

18

31:43.5

 

1:09.5

12

16:52.2

 

56:09.9

11

Jay Breitzman

20

20

M

3

5:28.1

 

0:42.8

28

32:32.1

 

0:51.4

13

16:44.1

 

56:18.5

12

Taro Moberly

95

22

M

10

5:31.8

 

 

26

33:09.9

 

0:56.3

14

16:49.8

 

56:27.8

13

Nicholas Halkowski

51

20

M

19

5:39.7

 

0:42.7

8

30:01.3

 

0:56.2

15

19:14.1

 

56:34.0

14

Nicholas Handel

53

19

M

18

5:39.2

 

0:38.5

19

31:53.7

 

0:47.2

16

17:41.3

 

56:39.9

15

Samuel Schneider

121

20

M

130

56:43.3

 

 

13

30:47.5

 

0:44.8

17

18:38.0

 

56:43.3

16

Kyle Braam

19

26

M

13

5:36.0

 

1:01.2

14

30:44.9

 

0:47.6

18

18:57.9

 

57:07.6*

17

Clinton Humphrey

63

21

M

15

5:38.4

 

0:56.3

22

32:03.7

 

0:48.7

19

17:41.6

 

57:08.7

18

Chris Fuentes

43

22

M

25

5:51.4

 

0:41.0

15

30:51.1

 

0:48.6

20

18:59.1

 

57:11.2

19

Andrew Roos

116

26

M

20

5:39.9

 

0:51.7

33

32:56.8

 

0:33.5

21

17:18.9

 

57:20.8

20

Kevin Shea

597

22

M

2

5:24.5

 

1:09.1

37

33:21.4

 

0:58.6

22

16:42.0

 

57:35.6

21

Thomas Roos

117

26

M

7

5:30.5

 

0:35.5

17

31:19.0

 

0:41.6

23

19:55.5

 

58:02.1*

22

John McGrath

88

23

M

17

5:39.2

 

0:56.5

34

33:00.3

 

1:14.1

24

17:16.1

 

58:06.2

23

John Kegelman

68

24

M

54

6:33.3

 

0:37.8

9

29:29.3

 

0:39.8

25

20:56.8

 

58:17.0

24

Steven Hunt

64

28

M

36

6:15.0

 

0:36.6

20

31:36.2

 

0:33.9

26

19:22.5

 

58:24.2

25

Rick Schulte

122

19

M

23

5:49.0

 

1:04.5

40

33:14.8

 

0:56.1

27

17:38.9

 

58:43.3

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Andri Bezzola

15

30

M

38

6:17.4

 

0:38.1

23

31:43.5

 

0:42.0

28

19:30.1

 

58:51.1

27

Brian Polidori

109

21

M

52

6:31.8

 

0:51.7

46

33:00.9

 

0:34.3

29

17:56.8

 

58:55.5

28

Michael Knitz

71

21

M

37

6:15.7

 

1:16.9

24

31:07.1

 

1:05.6

30

19:43.4

 

59:28.7

29

William Diaz

36

20

M

27

5:53.6

 

0:51.9

48

33:41.6

 

0:43.1

31

18:20.1

 

59:30.3

30

Christopher Mishima

93

22

M

46

6:27.7

 

0:33.6

16

30:23.1

 

0:41.7

32

21:30.6

 

59:36.7*

31

Armand Moini

96

19

M

26

5:51.8

 

1:06.4

43

33:22.6

 

0:45.3

33

18:58.9

 

1:00:05.0

32

Frederik Vorbeck

141

28

M

55

6:33.8

 

0:41.0

25

31:25.4

 

0:42.3

34

20:45.9

 

1:00:08.4

33

Brian Johnson

66

22

M

42

6:23.5

 

1:28.2

47

32:34.8

 

 

35

19:59.7

 

1:00:26.2

34

Mike Hervey

60

20

M

44

6:24.3

 

1:00.3

29

31:20.0

 

 

36

21:46.6

 

1:00:31.2*

35

Jared Wong

145

20

M

33

6:11.6

 

0:43.0

56

34:08.7

 

0:33.3

37

18:58.6

 

1:00:35.2

36

Andrew Mazzone

87

24

M

67

6:41.2

 

0:57.0

21

30:53.7

 

0:57.7

38

21:08.7

 

1:00:38.3

37

Erik Franks

42

28

M

41

6:22.3

 

1:06.2

52

33:21.3

 

0:57.9

39

18:51.4

 

1:00:39.1

38

Steven Arms

5

20

M

28

5:55.3

 

0:51.7

32

32:39.0

 

0:48.7

40

20:27.0

 

1:00:41.7

39

Wes Vinson

140

23

M

80

6:49.6

 

0:57.5

38

32:18.1

 

0:46.4

41

20:01.6

 

1:00:53.2

40

Chris Shelver

124

19

M

50

6:30.7

 

0:58.2

45

32:54.4

 

0:57.6

42

19:33.4

 

1:00:54.3

41

Pablo Suarez

132

31

M

58

6:35.2

 

0:52.3

62

33:42.1

 

0:41.3

43

19:04.3

 

1:00:55.2

42

Marshall Moore

97

24

M

72

6:43.3

 

0:44.7

57

33:36.0

 

0:38.0

44

19:20.6

 

1:01:02.6

43

Mark Kolding

73

19

M

39

6:18.8

 

0:43.4

60

34:03.4

 

0:55.9

45

19:11.4

 

1:01:12.9

44

Greyson Christoforo

29

28

M

131

1:01:13.6

 

 

36

32:18.7

 

0:54.8

46

20:24.4

 

1:01:13.6

45

Gordon Kirby

70

19

M

60

6:36.0

 

1:14.1

54

33:06.8

 

0:51.8

47

19:25.5

 

1:01:14.2

46

Michael De Maria

32

24

M

47

6:28.3

 

0:45.5

31

32:09.2

 

0:36.9

48

21:22.1

 

1:01:22.0

47

Nicholas Hart

56

21

M

32

6:06.2

 

1:00.9

59

33:58.1

 

0:44.3

49

19:37.5

 

1:01:27.0

48

Raymond Lee

79

21

M

68

6:41.6

 

0:57.0

51

33:09.5

 

0:55.5

50

20:04.3

 

1:01:47.9

49

Wiley Hemphill

58

20

M

43

6:23.8

 

0:44.5

41

33:03.3

 

0:40.2

51

21:02.3

 

1:01:54.1

50

Nick Utter-Leyton

138

23

M

56

6:34.1

 

0:58.3

44

32:49.5

 

1:04.2

52

20:32.6

 

1:01:58.7

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Brett Murphy

99

20

M

65

6:40.0

 

0:46.5

30

31:48.2

 

0:50.0

53

22:09.5

 

1:02:14.2

52

Kevin Miller

91

20

M

61

6:36.4

 

1:11.8

55

33:13.7

 

1:07.2

54

20:05.1

 

1:02:14.2

53

Cyrus Blankinship

618

19

M

79

6:47.8

 

0:51.4

63

33:31.0

 

0:37.8

55

20:36.2

 

1:02:24.2

54

Jake Lyon

85

20

M

31

6:04.4

 

0:45.2

50

33:58.1

 

0:53.8

56

20:47.2

 

1:02:28.7

55

Tim Gurshin

48

19

M

30

6:01.2

 

0:45.2

84

37:09.3

 

0:37.0

57

18:00.7

 

1:02:33.4

56

Gavin Pruitt

112

27

M

92

7:02.9

 

0:54.5

39

32:09.2

 

 

58

22:31.3

 

1:02:37.9

57

Forrest Werner

142

19

M

66

6:40.4

 

1:11.9

69

34:10.8

 

1:04.9

59

19:43.6

 

1:02:51.6

58

Victor Missirian

94

27

M

94

7:08.7

 

0:57.5

49

32:21.5

 

1:13.2

60

21:20.8

 

1:03:01.7

59

Jimmy Demayo

34

20

M

64

6:38.6

 

0:41.4

66

34:14.8

 

0:48.5

61

20:47.3

 

1:03:10.6

60

Matthew Xuereb Xuereb

148

19

M

70

6:42.2

 

1:16.7

73

34:40.9

 

1:12.5

62

19:21.0

 

1:03:13.3

61

Bryan Quintanilla

113

19

M

24

5:50.7

 

0:50.0

96

38:23.8

 

0:39.5

63

17:40.5

 

1:03:24.5

62

Aram Simonian

127

22

M

48

6:29.6

 

1:05.1

58

33:29.7

 

0:56.0

64

21:38.8

 

1:03:39.2

63

Michael Nole

102

20

M

69

6:42.1

 

1:25.5

65

33:23.0

 

1:16.1

65

20:54.9

 

1:03:41.6

64

Christopher Richardson

115

23

M

104

7:17.7

 

1:02.8

64

33:06.3

 

0:49.9

66

21:26.4

 

1:03:43.1

65

Christian Heath

57

20

M

82

6:50.5

 

0:44.0

83

36:08.6

 

0:50.4

67

19:14.7

 

1:03:48.2

66

Adam Miner

92

28

M

49

6:30.7

 

0:49.9

53

33:29.7

 

1:32.6

68

21:26.1

 

1:03:49.0

67

Eugene Korsunskiy

74

25

M

97

7:12.8

 

0:55.6

68

33:50.5

 

0:48.9

69

21:05.8

 

1:03:53.6

68

Kevin Hansen

54

26

M

53

6:32.3

 

0:57.5

76

35:19.4

 

1:05.4

70

20:23.5

 

1:04:18.1

69

Ben Butler

22

20

M

77

6:47.2

 

1:23.1

87

35:58.5

 

1:01.3

71

19:10.1

 

1:04:20.2

70

Roy Wung

147

21

M

63

6:38.6

 

0:55.0

75

35:07.8

 

 

72

21:41.0

 

1:04:22.4

71

Daniel Margala

86

24

M

62

6:38.1

 

0:43.1

61

33:44.5

 

0:48.9

73

22:29.5

 

1:04:24.1

72

Kevin Haas

50

26

M

86

6:53.0

 

1:01.5

35

31:58.8

 

0:38.3

74

23:56.8

 

1:04:28.4

73

Brett Gutierrez

615

21

M

45

6:25.8

 

0:51.9

80

36:15.7

 

0:44.2

75

20:31.8

 

1:04:49.4

74

Marc Badger

7

23

M

101

7:15.6

 

0:45.9

81

35:34.7

 

0:40.3

76

20:33.6

 

1:04:50.1

75

Alexander Chin

28

25

M

99

7:13.8

 

0:56.9

79

35:16.0

 

0:48.7

77

20:49.7

 

1:05:05.1

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Brian O'Neil

103

21

M

102

7:15.9

 

1:18.3

71

34:00.3

 

1:11.6

78

21:22.3

 

1:05:08.4

77

Johnnie Pedersen

106

30

M

91

7:01.2

 

1:25.6

70

33:46.1

 

1:33.0

79

21:23.8

 

1:05:09.7

78

David Laone

78

20

M

89

6:55.0

 

0:48.4

100

37:40.7

 

0:41.8

80

19:27.4

 

1:05:33.3

79

Trevor Lum

83

23

M

84

6:51.6

 

1:02.1

88

36:15.8

 

1:03.1

81

20:45.2

 

1:05:57.8

80

Varun Pemmaraju

233

19

M

34

6:13.3

 

1:08.5

99

38:00.9

 

1:05.1

82

19:39.8

 

1:06:07.6

81

Richie Steigerwald

594

21

M

74

6:44.6

 

0:59.4

72

34:55.1

 

1:03.9

83

22:31.1

 

1:06:14.1

82

Shane Anderson

2

30

M

75

6:46.0

 

1:09.7

42

32:17.2

 

2:31.1

84

23:32.1

 

1:06:16.1

83

Christopher Lenahan

80

20

M

85

6:52.5

 

0:38.2

102

37:58.3

 

0:38.1

85

20:12.3

 

1:06:19.4

84

Nicholas Jones

67

19

M

87

6:53.9

 

0:57.0

77

35:00.8

 

0:38.0

86

22:52.5

 

1:06:22.2

85

Michael Roper

118

21

M

83

6:51.4

 

1:09.4

67

33:50.2

 

1:22.2

87

23:13.4

 

1:06:26.6

86

Connor Galleher

44

19

M

78

6:47.2

 

1:28.2

105

37:25.9

 

1:12.2

88

19:41.7

 

1:06:35.2

87

Jeff Perry

107

22

M

76

6:46.9

 

0:52.6

106

38:02.4

 

 

89

21:02.5

 

1:06:44.4

88

Kyle Shipman Shipman

125

20

M

59

6:35.6

 

 

90

37:46.5

 

0:49.5

90

21:57.3

 

1:07:08.9

89

Doug Hicks

61

19

M

115

7:30.4

 

0:53.3

78

34:49.7

 

0:46.5

91

23:14.9

 

1:07:14.8

90

Mike Ion

65

20

M

73

6:43.8

 

0:52.7

74

35:04.5

 

0:46.1

92

23:50.9

 

1:07:18.0

91

Benjamin Franich

41

25

M

88

6:54.6

 

1:23.7

101

37:08.4

 

1:02.9

93

20:59.5

 

1:07:29.1

92

Gabriel Wu

146

26

M

106

7:20.3

 

1:16.2

91

35:48.6

 

1:01.5

94

22:16.4

 

1:07:43.0

93

Anthony Cisneros

30

19

M

35

6:14.2

 

0:43.1

97

38:10.6

 

0:41.9

95

21:57.7

 

1:07:47.5

94

Boris Poutivski

110

19

M

51

6:31.3

 

0:57.7

92

37:11.6

 

2:12.4

96

20:56.0

 

1:07:49.0

95

Matt Herring

59

30

M

71

6:42.7

 

1:04.7

109

38:29.9

 

1:53.9

97

19:38.5

 

1:07:49.7

96

Matthew Leyva Wishnak

81

20

M

81

6:50.2

 

1:16.4

89

36:06.4

 

0:59.3

98

22:44.0

 

1:07:56.3

97

Marcus Carr

24

27

M

108

7:21.5

 

0:56.2

86

35:50.4

 

1:16.5

99

23:01.5

 

1:08:26.1

98

Michael Zimmer

149

23

M

100

7:15.2

 

0:57.1

98

37:05.1

 

0:50.2

100

22:41.6

 

1:08:49.2

99

Mykhaylo Shumko

126

20

M

110

7:25.2

 

0:44.4

108

38:02.2

 

0:40.4

101

22:16.0

 

1:09:08.2

100

Eddie Nevin

100

22

M

107

7:20.7

 

0:48.1

112

38:38.1

 

0:50.6

102

21:45.3

 

1:09:22.8

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Daniel Lovik

82

20

M

105

7:19.8

 

0:47.3

85

35:56.9

 

0:37.7

103

24:45.4

 

1:09:27.1

102

Patrick Barrett

10

22

M

96

7:12.2

 

1:02.5

93

36:27.3

 

1:06.6

104

23:59.0

 

1:09:47.6

103

Thomas Glazer

46

20

M

57

6:34.7

 

1:01.9

82

36:01.6

 

4:39.5

105

21:32.8

 

1:09:50.5

104

Daniel Detrinidad

35

23

M

103

7:16.2

 

 

103

38:20.3

 

0:39.9

106

23:48.0

 

1:10:04.4

105

Tyler Ashton

6

20

M

112

7:27.7

 

0:55.2

104

37:15.3

 

0:53.0

107

24:04.1

 

1:10:35.3

106

Brian Ta

135

19

M

117

7:34.1

 

0:59.6

115

39:20.1

 

0:58.8

108

21:43.4

 

1:10:36.0

107

Tyler Andrew

3

21

M

98

7:13.2

 

1:04.1

113

38:31.0

 

1:00.3

109

23:29.1

 

1:11:17.7

108

Vinh Nguyen

101

26

M

121

7:38.6

 

1:11.7

94

36:03.2

 

1:07.7

110

25:30.4

 

1:11:31.6

109

Morgan Fjord

39

20

M

113

7:28.3

 

1:13.3

95

36:16.4

 

1:05.9

111

25:32.9

 

1:11:36.8

110

Din Hong

62

20

M

118

7:35.1

 

0:41.1

114

39:10.0

 

0:35.5

112

23:48.8

 

1:11:50.5

111

Davinder Chima

27

22

M

116

7:33.0

 

1:04.5

110

37:47.5

 

1:38.8

113

23:54.9

 

1:11:58.7

112

Eric Mundstock

98

22

M

93

7:05.2

 

1:13.9

119

41:18.2

 

1:03.3

114

21:41.9

 

1:12:22.5

113

Jonathan Bakke

9

27

M

111

7:27.2

 

1:20.5

107

37:15.9

 

1:14.4

115

25:07.4

 

1:12:25.4

114

Lucas Baxter

12

20

M

40

6:19.4

 

0:59.7

123

44:45.3

 

1:17.7

116

19:42.6

 

1:13:04.7

115

Gary Chan

26

22

M

95

7:10.7

 

1:35.4

111

37:53.3

 

1:52.9

117

25:02.9

 

1:13:35.2

116

Bharath Sitaraman

129

23

M

90

6:55.6

 

1:53.0

118

40:33.1

 

1:34.9

118

22:44.1

 

1:13:40.7

117

Travis Travis Enfield

137

28

M

119

7:37.3

 

0:51.5

116

40:41.7

 

0:51.3

119

24:49.0

 

1:14:50.8

118

Kenneth Pirondini

108

20

M

122

7:39.0

 

1:48.2

120

40:40.2

 

1:17.6

120

24:26.2

 

1:15:51.2

119

Kevin Ly

84

18

M

123

7:59.1

 

1:06.2

121

41:54.1

 

0:56.0

121

25:18.1

 

1:17:13.5

120

William Krenzer

76

24

M

114

7:28.7

 

1:13.7

124

43:49.8

 

1:13.5

122

24:30.5

 

1:18:16.2

121

Alan Anderson

1

28

M

120

7:38.3

 

1:47.1

122

42:23.4

 

1:12.7

123

27:12.3

 

1:20:13.8

122

Melvin Decastro

33

29

M

126

8:53.8

 

1:13.0

117

39:14.1

 

1:10.3

124

29:51.6

 

1:20:22.8

123

Alexander Ankrom

4

23

M

132

1:20:35.6

 

 

127

46:59.0

 

0:48.5

125

24:15.3

 

1:20:35.6

124

Jeremy Dinh

320

19

M

124

8:13.8

 

1:23.4

125

44:31.1

 

0:58.8

126

26:44.5

 

1:21:51.6

125

Michael Guillory

47

20

M

109

7:24.7

 

1:20.2

126

46:13.7

 

1:10.2

127

26:28.9

 

1:22:37.7

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

Eric Kofman

72

20

M

127

21:42.3

 

0:51.7

131

42:16.6

 

0:45.4

128

20:15.8

 

1:25:51.8

127

Matthew Bishop

16

22

M

125

8:34.0

 

0:59.6

128

46:14.5

 

0:54.4

129

29:11.6

 

1:25:54.1

128

Shane Swartzlander

133

22

M

128

22:12.4

 

1:21.8

129

37:18.5

 

1:55.1

130

23:45.8

 

1:26:33.6

129

Eric Paul

105

23

M

129

22:38.2

 

1:39.6

130

38:06.5

 

1:18.6

131

24:30.1

 

1:28:13.0

 

Collegiate Female

 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

Kierann Smith

259

28

F

1

6:13.0

 

0:36.1

2

33:03.0

 

0:37.8

1

18:28.6

 

58:58.5

2

Christie Farson

183

26

F

4

6:22.1

 

0:59.6

3

32:32.8

 

0:49.0

2

18:41.9

 

59:25.4

3

Sara Bird

159

25

F

8

6:39.5

 

0:44.8

4

32:54.4

 

0:40.7

3

19:40.9

 

1:00:40.3

4

Daniela Mehech

235

22

F

6

6:38.8

 

0:47.4

5

34:01.8

 

0:52.9

4

20:02.2

 

1:02:23.1

5

Jessica Sharp

256

20

F

2

6:17.0

 

1:17.9

17

36:23.9

 

0:42.3

5

18:18.2

 

1:02:59.3

6

Ellen Tani

261

28

F

9

6:40.6

 

0:57.3

9

34:41.9

 

0:49.1

6

20:00.3

 

1:03:09.2

7

Brett Lewis

227

21

F

11

6:42.0

 

1:07.2

6

34:06.3

 

1:10.1

7

20:16.7

 

1:03:22.3

8

Marissa Ferrante

186

20

F

7

6:39.1

 

0:43.4

7

34:34.2

 

0:39.9

8

21:02.0

 

1:03:38.6

9

Elizabeth Hendrix

203

22

F

10

6:40.9

 

1:01.6

10

35:02.1

 

1:00.9

9

20:07.5

 

1:03:53.0

10

Jessica Miller

237

20

F

21

7:05.8

 

0:56.5

8

33:58.1

 

0:47.9

10

21:09.5

 

1:03:57.8

11

Christine Bowlus

160

19

F

16

7:04.1

 

0:56.7

11

34:46.7

 

0:46.3

11

21:19.5

 

1:04:53.3

12

Emily Ferenczi

185

31

F

3

6:21.3

 

1:07.6

21

37:21.3

 

1:18.0

12

18:57.3

 

1:05:05.5

13

Vivien Cook

171

21

F

13

6:47.4

 

0:58.9

15

36:06.4

 

0:49.8

13

20:35.7

 

1:05:18.2

14

Robin Young

271

21

F

17

7:04.6

 

0:50.7

14

35:50.9

 

0:48.5

14

21:51.7

 

1:06:26.4

15

Lindsey Dubs

177

21

F

12

6:43.0

 

1:22.2

22

36:49.0

 

1:55.3

15

19:58.7

 

1:06:48.2

16

Melissa Miyamoto-Mills

238

20

F

19

7:05.4

 

0:45.1

28

37:44.8

 

0:36.5

16

20:43.4

 

1:06:55.2

17

Shannon Greene

198

26

F

40

7:45.0

 

0:54.8

13

34:49.8

 

1:03.6

17

22:30.4

 

1:07:03.6

18

Sarah Wood

270

22

F

51

8:01.0

 

0:56.3

12

34:14.9

 

0:49.8

18

23:04.5

 

1:07:06.5

19

Corey Wood

269

19

F

24

7:10.9

 

1:01.6

26

37:08.0

 

0:51.7

19

20:56.4

 

1:07:08.6

20

Joy Hsu

207

20

F

25

7:12.6

 

0:42.3

16

36:02.5

 

0:53.4

20

22:38.8

 

1:07:29.6

21

Heidi Erickson

180

22

F

47

7:57.3

 

0:57.2

24

36:00.6

 

0:44.2

21

21:55.1

 

1:07:34.4

22

Caroline Dezendorf

174

22

F

20

7:05.5

 

0:59.0

18

36:07.8

 

0:59.6

22

22:29.7

 

1:07:41.6

23

Samantha Vroomen

263

22

F

22

7:06.2

 

0:56.4

20

36:47.1

 

0:57.9

23

22:08.1

 

1:07:55.7

24

Avalon Bauman

154

19

F

34

7:35.7

 

1:08.0

27

36:37.4

 

1:20.8

24

21:23.6

 

1:08:05.5

25

Kendall Fosse

188

19

F

23

7:10.6

 

1:20.3

30

37:12.9

 

1:21.1

25

21:07.9

 

1:08:12.8

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

Sasha Richey

251

25

F

33

7:34.9

 

1:07.2

19

35:44.7

 

1:05.9

26

23:10.0

 

1:08:42.7

27

Lisa Grau

197

20

F

29

7:24.8

 

1:00.8

25

36:33.4

 

0:55.9

27

23:06.1

 

1:09:01.0

28

Andrea Sconberg

254

26

F

28

7:19.6

 

0:54.0

23

36:41.0

 

0:45.3

28

23:31.9

 

1:09:11.8

29

Courtney Dinicola

176

21

F

5

6:38.1

 

1:32.2

50

40:07.7

 

0:59.1

29

20:14.7

 

1:09:31.8

30

Jill Hagey

200

23

F

45

7:55.2

 

1:15.7

37

37:41.0

 

1:07.2

30

21:57.2

 

1:09:56.3

31

Milena Kalagorgevich

214

22

F

35

7:36.5

 

0:38.7

32

38:00.6

 

0:33.3

31

23:07.9

 

1:09:57.0

32

Mikaela Derousseau

173

21

F

42

7:50.8

 

1:17.0

36

37:42.7

 

1:06.1

32

22:11.9

 

1:10:08.5

33

Sarah Moore

239

27

F

15

7:03.1

 

1:25.6

33

37:50.9

 

1:20.4

33

22:47.3

 

1:10:27.3

34

Mary Panushka

242

20

F

32

7:33.8

 

1:09.3

43

39:00.9

 

1:14.2

34

21:45.0

 

1:10:43.2

35

Catherine Broderick

163

20

F

26

7:13.0

 

1:02.8

35

38:28.1

 

0:48.2

35

23:17.2

 

1:10:49.3

36

Cecilia Beauchamp

155

20

F

30

7:28.9

 

1:18.7

34

37:34.1

 

1:18.9

36

23:22.6

 

1:11:03.2

37

Tara Kurihara

222

20

F

48

7:58.8

 

1:05.4

29

36:35.3

 

1:09.0

37

24:21.3

 

1:11:09.8

38

Melissa Milder

236

20

F

46

7:57.0

 

1:11.7

31

37:00.6

 

0:57.0

38

24:24.6

 

1:11:30.9

39

Alexandra Grote

199

22

F

54

8:06.0

 

1:00.5

39

37:59.2

 

1:13.3

39

23:25.2

 

1:11:44.2

40

Lucy Pagel

241

21

F

39

7:44.4

 

1:00.9

40

38:26.3

 

0:56.9

40

23:55.2

 

1:12:03.7

41

Antigone Gonis

195

21

F

14

6:59.7

 

0:51.9

59

41:42.0

 

0:41.6

41

21:55.8

 

1:12:11.0

42

Kelly Chuh

167

22

F

18

7:05.1

 

1:19.3

49

39:48.3

 

1:08.7

42

23:16.1

 

1:12:37.5

43

Sarah Keyston

218

21

F

62

8:16.1

 

0:55.8

41

38:05.0

 

0:49.2

43

24:37.2

 

1:12:43.3

44

Stephanie Claussen

169

28

F

69

8:25.2

 

1:12.0

 

 

 

39:16.9

44

23:52.1

 

1:12:46.2

45

Helena Billing Clason

158

26

F

41

7:47.2

 

0:42.8

48

39:40.7

 

0:45.7

45

24:02.8

 

1:12:59.2

46

Lisa Boxer

161

25

F

108

1:13:12.6

 

 

42

38:26.9

 

1:00.0

46

24:36.1

 

1:13:12.6

47

Patrice Watson

264

20

F

27

7:16.3

 

1:47.2

56

40:18.8

 

0:53.3

47

23:08.3

 

1:13:23.9

48

Nicolette Del Sarto

497

22

F

36

7:37.6

 

0:54.8

57

40:55.8

 

0:38.0

48

23:29.4

 

1:13:35.6

49

Sara Kaiser

213

19

F

59

8:09.3

 

1:06.5

76

42:12.7

 

0:53.3

49

21:56.9

 

1:14:18.7

50

Leah Wilke

267

21

F

74

8:39.5

 

1:28.4

51

38:12.8

 

1:37.9

50

24:23.4

 

1:14:22.0

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

Valerie Chen

165

22

F

56

8:06.7

 

1:08.4

46

38:40.7

 

1:10.9

51

25:17.1

 

1:14:23.8

52

Irene Cheng

166

20

F

57

8:07.1

 

1:10.0

64

41:00.3

 

1:07.9

52

23:03.6

 

1:14:28.9

53

Kaitlin Fuelling

190

20

F

49

7:59.8

 

1:16.8

58

40:14.6

 

1:00.4

53

24:07.3

 

1:14:38.9

54

Jenna Poitras

247

21

F

70

8:29.6

 

1:25.8

45

37:58.2

 

1:17.2

54

25:30.6

 

1:14:41.4

55

Rachael Klopfenstein

221

20

F

82

8:53.5

 

1:02.8

53

38:50.2

 

1:01.3

55

25:10.5

 

1:14:58.3

56

Oksana Petrechko

246

19

F

31

7:32.0

 

1:00.7

73

42:43.9

 

0:45.1

56

23:37.4

 

1:15:39.1

57

Laura Laubacher

225

19

F

38

7:43.0

 

0:54.6

75

42:50.1

 

0:56.3

57

23:31.2

 

1:15:55.2

58

Amy Fabritius

182

26

F

90

9:11.0

 

0:56.1

52

38:30.2

 

1:04.3

58

26:35.9

 

1:16:17.5

59

Annie Sherman

257

20

F

71

8:33.2

 

0:48.8

63

40:53.7

 

0:52.0

59

25:15.1

 

1:16:22.8

60

Megan Gervais

193

21

F

63

8:16.4

 

1:00.9

47

38:48.7

 

1:00.1

60

27:26.5

 

1:16:32.6

61

Megan Jones

210

30

F

68

8:24.2

 

1:58.0

81

42:12.0

 

1:24.2

61

22:58.5

 

1:16:56.9

62

Danica Fascella

184

19

F

50

8:00.8

 

1:09.7

71

42:00.3

 

1:10.1

62

24:48.8

 

1:17:09.7

63

Samantha Garey

192

21

F

76

8:43.4

 

1:12.3

44

37:56.2

 

1:15.2

63

28:04.9

 

1:17:12.0

64

Autumn Purkey

248

21

F

53

8:02.4

 

1:15.5

61

40:38.4

 

1:02.5

64

26:14.2

 

1:17:13.0

65

Rella Kautiainen

215

19

F

37

7:38.1

 

1:00.2

67

41:54.2

 

0:58.3

65

25:44.1

 

1:17:14.9

66

Amanda Clapp

168

21

F

67

8:23.1

 

 

 

 

 

44:30.7

66

24:27.7

 

1:17:21.5

67

Anna Hiller

205

19

F

109

1:17:32.1

 

 

69

40:50.2

 

0:49.7

67

25:53.0

 

1:17:32.1

68

Gabrielle Goodlin

196

21

F

80

8:50.6

 

1:15.5

54

39:00.9

 

1:34.3

68

27:07.2

 

1:17:48.5

69

Annemarie Baltay

153

28

F

85

9:01.3

 

0:58.3

55

39:18.0

 

1:26.4

69

27:30.6

 

1:18:14.6

70

Kristin Ethier

181

22

F

83

8:54.8

 

1:29.6

70

40:31.8

 

1:11.2

70

26:18.3

 

1:18:25.7

71

Sara Herschler

204

20

F

55

8:06.3

 

0:55.5

79

43:02.3

 

1:16.2

71

25:24.7

 

1:18:45.0

72

Catherine Kutsuris

223

20

F

52

8:01.8

 

1:48.6

89

43:45.1

 

1:20.4

72

24:01.6

 

1:18:57.5

73

Vera Dadok

172

26

F

72

8:35.3

 

1:40.2

84

42:41.5

 

1:28.3

73

24:33.3

 

1:18:58.6

74

Whitney McMurdie

234

22

F

60

8:10.6

 

0:52.1

65

41:21.1

 

0:48.7

74

27:51.0

 

1:19:03.5

75

Kaleena Jackson

209

22

F

98

9:42.3

 

1:23.3

60

38:33.6

 

1:24.3

75

28:18.5

 

1:19:22.0

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

Eve Paxton

243

20

F

75

8:42.9

 

1:05.5

74

41:34.8

 

1:02.4

76

27:02.5

 

1:19:28.1

77

Noa Dreymann

37

20

F

66

8:21.8

 

1:01.1

87

43:54.1

 

1:47.9

77

24:31.3

 

1:19:36.2

78

Mary Moseley

240

20

F

86

9:04.0

 

1:24.9

68

40:06.1

 

1:13.3

78

28:03.0

 

1:19:51.3

79

Deena Elwan

179

25

F

73

8:37.9

 

1:10.0

1

24:44.4

 

16:07.0

79

29:14.7

 

1:19:54.0

80

Hilary Baca

152

25

F

65

8:20.9

 

0:59.6

95

45:08.8

 

1:15.2

80

24:17.5

 

1:20:02.0

81

Katie Anderson

150

19

F

61

8:11.5

 

1:02.9

80

42:53.1

 

1:21.0

81

26:37.1

 

1:20:05.6

82

Kimberly Perry

244

21

F

64

8:20.3

 

1:03.9

90

44:12.1

 

1:17.2

82

25:15.7

 

1:20:09.2

83

Amanda Wolf

268

20

F

77

8:43.9

 

1:08.6

88

43:30.5

 

0:43.2

83

26:34.2

 

1:20:40.4

84

Milena Dimitrova

175

23

F

89

9:10.3

 

1:30.5

72

40:32.8

 

1:14.7

84

28:35.4

 

1:21:03.7

85

Taylor Kilbride

219

21

F

44

7:54.7

 

1:30.2

78

42:33.0

 

1:28.9

85

28:01.4

 

1:21:28.2

86

Sabrina Perry

245

19

F

96

9:21.6

 

0:59.4

83

42:32.3

 

0:54.0

86

27:43.9

 

1:21:31.2

87

Lindsay Hamilton

201

20

F

95

9:20.0

 

1:30.2

77

40:42.2

 

1:17.8

87

29:00.4

 

1:21:50.6

88

Jessica Howard-Anderson

206

25

F

92

9:14.6

 

1:08.9

62

39:45.5

 

1:03.1

88

30:59.8

 

1:22:11.9

89

Sabrina Swift

260

20

F

91

9:12.3

 

1:25.4

85

42:25.0

 

1:19.2

89

28:08.4

 

1:22:30.3

90

Gayle Ketchie

217

21

F

81

8:52.8

 

1:19.8

82

42:29.2

 

1:58.6

90

28:32.8

 

1:23:13.2

91

Margaret Huang

208

20

F

87

9:08.8

 

1:17.8

66

40:04.7

 

1:48.5

91

31:16.5

 

1:23:36.3

92

Heather Taylor

262

34

F

78

8:48.9

 

1:33.6

92

43:47.7

 

1:31.8

92

28:06.4

 

1:23:48.4

93

Triya Leong

226

20

F

100

9:52.3

 

0:47.2

86

42:32.9

 

0:36.9

93

30:11.6

 

1:24:00.9

94

Jaime Sconberg

255

26

F

93

9:15.1

 

2:04.0

98

45:42.1

 

2:28.8

94

24:36.8

 

1:24:06.8

95

Michelle Matsunaga

231

22

F

88

9:10.1

 

1:33.5

91

43:22.0

 

1:34.5

95

28:49.4

 

1:24:29.5

96

Amber Shiau

258

23

F

84

8:58.8

 

1:10.3

96

44:48.4

 

0:53.2

96

29:23.2

 

1:25:13.9

97

Jessica Brown

484

19

F

79

8:50.0

 

1:41.7

94

43:57.1

 

1:52.1

97

29:10.5

 

1:25:31.4

98

Anisha Mazloom

232

21

F

58

8:08.5

 

1:52.3

99

47:05.3

 

1:17.4

98

28:08.0

 

1:26:31.5

99

Lauren Weisenfluh

265

22

F

101

9:57.2

 

1:24.0

93

43:05.0

 

1:38.1

99

31:09.8

 

1:27:14.1

100

Katrina Romero

252

27

F

94

9:18.3

 

1:28.6

104

48:06.1

 

2:19.0

100

26:48.7

 

1:28:00.7

 
 

------- Run -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

Caitlin Brauer

162

20

F

99

9:46.1

 

0:59.9

100

46:47.5

 

0:48.5

101

30:02.1

 

1:28:24.1

102

Kathryn Sanders

253

21

F

103

10:06.5

 

1:44.2

97

44:16.2

 

1:52.6

102

30:54.4

 

1:28:53.9

103

Samantha Juda

212

20

F

97

9:26.2

 

1:32.1

101

46:36.8

 

1:18.3

103

32:25.7

 

1:31:19.1

104

Irina Journiette

211

23

F

105

10:39.3

 

1:10.2

103

46:23.5

 

0:56.4

104

34:38.2

 

1:33:47.6

105

Abigail Lim

595

22

F

107

10:44.3

 

2:03.1

102

45:16.1

 

1:54.9

105

33:51.4

 

1:33:49.8

106

Iyah Chen

164

22

F

102

9:57.8

 

1:18.3

105

49:19.3

 

1:17.6

106

32:58.3

 

1:34:51.3

107

Jessica Belluomini

157

21

F

106

10:42.2

 

1:11.4

106

51:04.2

 

3:02.3

107

35:26.7

 

1:41:26.8

108

Reyna Reyburn

250

20

F

104

10:15.1

 

1:40.8

107

56:16.6

 

1:51.3

108

33:58.1

 

1:44:01.9