SuperKid Triathlon 2011

Age Group Results

October 09, 2011


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions

Female 2 and under

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 112 Kenzie Culbertson 487 2 1 1:38.1         1 5:43.4 7:21.5 7:21.5
 

Female Age 3

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 43 Adelaide Friedley 373 3 5 2:01.9         1 2:42.1 4:44.0 4:44.0
2 48 Taylin Witten-Hannah 485 3 1 1:07.6         3 3:40.4 4:48.0 4:48.0
3 50 Hayden Julia Mandell 407 3 4 1:50.0         2 3:02.6 4:52.6 4:52.6
4 113 Rose Adele Elea Butler 350 3 2 1:21.5         5 6:03.7 7:25.2 7:25.2
5 118 Vivienne Graham 376 3 6 2:42.1         4 5:33.6 8:15.7 8:15.7
6 119 Sofia Martini 364 3 3 1:45.2         6 6:39.3 8:24.5 8:24.5
 

Female Age 4

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 11 Kelty Williams 469 4 1 1:11.2         1 2:31.7 3:42.9 3:42.9
2 26 Sivanna River Sommerville 450 4 3 1:33.3         2 2:39.8 4:13.1 4:13.1
3 56 Sara Zahzah 496 4 5 1:37.0         3 3:23.3 5:00.3 5:00.3
4 65 Reilly Long Kerko 399 4 6 1:37.9         6 3:30.1 5:08.0 5:08.0
5 66 Alyssa McDaniel 411 4 4 1:34.5         7 3:34.1 5:08.6 5:08.6
6 77 Robyn Young 474 4 8 1:52.5         4 3:24.9 5:17.4 5:17.4
7 79 Lily Young 473 4 9 1:55.3         5 3:26.8 5:22.1 5:22.1
8 86 Lacey Armistead 342 4 7 1:44.1         9 3:46.0 5:30.1 5:30.1
9 94 Emily Yu 475 4 11 2:03.4         10 3:52.4 5:55.8 5:55.8
10 103 Olivia Careaga Espinosa 371 4 12 2:53.0         8 3:42.9 6:35.9 6:35.9
11 105 Lillian Marie Watson 465 4 10 2:01.4         11 4:55.2 6:56.6 6:56.6
12 110 Tavlyn Beronio 345 4 2 1:26.7         12 5:36.7 7:03.4 7:03.4
 

Female Age 5

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Ruby Holmes 386 5 1 0:47.0         1 2:23.8 3:10.8 3:10.8
2 31 Katherine Bentzel 497 5 8 1:18.2         2 3:04.8 4:23.0 4:23.0
3 33 Lucia De Marignac 365 5 6 1:09.6         4 3:14.7 4:24.3 4:24.3
4 35 Julia Anne Inkeles 391 5 7 1:17.3         3 3:11.3 4:28.6 4:28.6
5 36 Kayla Rhee-Pizano 433 5 4 1:01.1         8 3:30.1 4:31.2 4:31.2
6 37 Hanalee Hayes 383 5 5 1:04.8         7 3:26.8 4:31.6 4:31.6
7 40 Claire Onderwater 421 5 3 0:54.8         12 3:45.2 4:40.0 4:40.0
8 55 Madalyn White 468 5 13 1:41.4         5 3:17.4 4:58.8 4:58.8
9 58 Addison Morefield 416 5 9 1:19.9         11 3:44.0 5:03.9 5:03.9
10 60 Aanya Desai 366 5 12 1:32.4         9 3:33.3 5:05.7 5:05.7
11 62 Hannah Multz 417 5 2 0:52.4         14 4:14.2 5:06.6 5:06.6
12 80 Keala Raatior 427 5 14 1:47.9         10 3:34.7 5:22.6 5:22.6
13 82 Hazel Wilson 471 5 11 1:23.2         13 4:02.2 5:25.4 5:25.4
14 93 Maya Ratto 430 5 15 2:29.2         6 3:19.9 5:49.1 5:49.1
15 99 Maya Elizabeth Kingsley 400 5 10 1:22.4         15 5:00.4 6:22.8 6:22.8
16 116 Maebh Coleman 358 5 16 2:33.7         17 5:14.3 7:48.0 7:48.0
17 120 Madison Thomas Hooper 388 5 17 3:39.5         16 5:03.3 8:42.8 8:42.8
 

Female Age 6

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 6 Karissa Elliott 369 6 1 0:37.3         3 2:48.6 3:25.9 3:25.9
2 9 Ashlyn McDaniel 412 6 2 0:47.6         2 2:47.2 3:34.8 3:34.8
3 19 Allison Raisner 429 6 3 0:55.0         5 3:05.8 4:00.8 4:00.8
4 21 Seija Throndson 460 6 8 0:59.0         7 3:08.3 4:07.3 4:07.3
5 22 Chloe Boutell 347 6 17 1:25.8         1 2:42.0 4:07.8 4:07.8
6 23 Kingsley Madiso McMahon 413 6 11 1:13.9         4 2:54.9 4:08.8 4:08.8
7 27 Makayla Leigh Spates 452 6 10 1:07.4         6 3:06.1 4:13.5 4:13.5
8 28 Teagan Williams 470 6 7 0:58.7         8 3:15.5 4:14.2 4:14.2
9 46 Indianna May Clark 356 6 6 0:57.6         12 3:48.9 4:46.5 4:46.5
10 47 Audrey Kathryn Watson 308 6 12 1:16.2         9 3:30.7 4:46.9 4:46.9
11 49 Zoe Soenen 448 6 5 0:56.8         13 3:52.3 4:49.1 4:49.1
12 53 Maxine Reid 432 6 4 0:56.0         15 3:59.4 4:55.4 4:55.4
13 57 Hannah Lee Lofranco 405 6 13 1:17.0         11 3:44.2 5:01.2 5:01.2
14 75 Anika Moss Hutnak 390 6 20 1:41.7         10 3:35.5 5:17.2 5:17.2
15 78 Moorea Robertson 434 6 14 1:18.7         16 3:59.9 5:18.6 5:18.6
16 83 Isabella Cambell 351 6 19 1:31.6         14 3:53.9 5:25.5 5:25.5
17 85 Rachel Schultz 439 6 18 1:27.5         17 4:02.5 5:30.0 5:30.0
18 87 Eviah Kneeland 402 6 9 1:03.9         18 4:34.4 5:38.3 5:38.3
19 100 Starlyn Falkenroth 484 6 15 1:19.4         20 5:09.9 6:29.3 6:29.3
20 106 Anya Bhatia Armentrout 341 6 16 1:23.8         22 5:33.3 6:57.1 6:57.1
21 111 Whitley Alpher 340 6 21 2:14.8         19 4:50.7 7:05.5 7:05.5
22 117 Elle Rae Spohrer 453 6 22 2:50.7         21 5:24.2 8:14.9 8:14.9
 

Female Age 7

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 122 Sean McCallum 175 7 1 0:56.3 0:50.6 1 3:17.1 0:29.7 4 4:21.9 9:55.6 9:55.6
2 123 Alexis Zoe Hadinger 111 7 8 1:14.4 1:02.1     3:23.8 5 4:26.0 10:06.3 10:06.3
3 135 Ella Colombini 57 7 6 1:06.6 1:20.1 3 3:43.1 0:32.3 2 4:14.2 10:56.3 10:56.3
4 136 Mia Colombini 58 7 5 1:05.3 1:23.4 5 3:47.6 0:28.5 3 4:15.2 11:00.0 11:00.0
5 140 Anneka Keller 143 7 2 1:00.0 1:39.3 4 3:43.5 0:29.7 6 4:28.0 11:20.5 11:20.5
6 142 Roxanne Harris 115 7 15 1:35.7 1:00.9 2 3:40.3 0:27.0 13 4:44.2 11:28.1 11:28.1
7 145 Elizabeth Lindholm 160 7 18 1:38.1 0:47.3 8 4:02.6 0:37.7 14 4:45.2 11:50.9 11:50.9
8 156 Katherine Woo 318 7 11 1:26.9 1:23.0 11 4:12.4 0:35.6 15 4:45.5 12:23.4 12:23.4
9 157 Kyra Kate Phelan 211 7 10 1:26.5 1:03.8 10 4:05.1 0:27.9 23 5:27.2 12:30.5 12:30.5
10 171 Piper Nilsen 194 7 27 2:12.4 1:13.4 12 4:17.8 0:29.7 8 4:36.7 12:50.0 12:50.0
11 173 Audrey Bentzel 23 7 16 1:35.7 1:24.4 20 4:44.8 0:33.9 7 4:33.1 12:51.9 12:51.9
12 174 Hailey Multz 188 7 4 1:03.1 1:48.4 14 4:27.1 0:31.5 18 5:02.3 12:52.4 12:52.4
13 176 Colette Friedley 91 7 3 1:01.9 1:33.2 19 4:41.3 0:35.6 17 5:01.0 12:53.0 12:53.0
14 178 Bridget Catheri Diether 76 7 12 1:27.9 1:40.3 18 4:38.6 0:36.6 10 4:41.1 13:04.5 13:04.5
15 180 Shea Lamphier 155 7 19 1:39.2 2:11.0 6 3:56.2 0:36.0 11 4:42.5 13:04.9 13:04.9
16 181 Colleen Grace Diether 77 7 13 1:28.2 1:42.2 23 4:49.5 0:25.5 12 4:44.1 13:09.5 13:09.5
17 183 Sydney Lamphier 156 7 9 1:25.8 2:18.2 9 4:03.6 0:36.2 16 4:49.3 13:13.1 13:13.1
18 184 Michaella Shanks 245 7 21 1:55.8 1:34.3 28 8:44.0   1 1:02.4 13:16.5 13:16.5
19 188 Lucy Norris 199 7 7 1:12.6 1:46.6 15 4:27.5   29 10:39.0 13:39.0 13:39.0
20 189 Annika Kettunen 147 7 22 1:58.5 1:22.9 25 4:58.8 0:40.9 9 4:39.3 13:40.4 13:40.4
21 192 Maya Rhee-Pizano 223 7 20 1:40.9 2:12.5 7 3:59.0 0:44.5 20 5:06.6 13:43.5 13:43.5
22 193 Savannah Babcock 16 7 17 1:37.0 1:18.6 24 4:55.8 0:55.0 19 5:03.2 13:49.6 13:49.6
23 200 Sierra Sussman 276 7 14 1:29.8 1:24.1 26 5:25.1 0:38.7 22 5:15.5 14:13.2 14:13.2
24 202 Alisha Gupta 109 7 25 2:07.2 1:27.6 22 4:48.3 0:36.7 21 5:15.5 14:15.3 14:15.3
25 207 Maya Widom 311 7 24 2:04.1 1:51.6 21 4:47.4   28 10:34.6 14:31.9 14:31.9
26 220 Sofia E Storlazzi 3 7 28 2:32.3 1:19.9 16 4:32.8 0:36.9 24 6:17.3 15:19.2 15:19.2
27 227 Carolyn Huang 130 7 23 2:01.2 1:44.8 17 4:35.7 0:40.9 26 6:47.8 15:50.4 15:50.4
28 239 Julia Hirschman 119 7 26 2:10.6 6:00.3 13 4:23.6 0:43.5 27 7:32.0 20:50.0 20:50.0
29 262 Madelyn Lau 493 7 29 3:03.2 3:43.3 27 7:31.9 5:07.6 25 6:25.1 25:51.1 25:51.1
 

Female Age 8

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 129 Madison Teresi 280 8 10 1:08.8 1:25.4 11 3:37.3 0:30.7 1 3:53.0 10:35.2 10:35.2
2 131 Anna Watson 307 8 20 1:18.6 1:18.6 3 3:17.5 0:31.7 2 4:11.0 10:37.4 10:37.4
3 132 Summer Meadow Ceballos 48 8 7 1:05.7 1:16.5 10 3:34.0 0:31.0 4 4:13.0 10:40.2 10:40.2
4 134 Delaney Jean Horner 128 8 3 0:58.6 1:10.7 1 3:07.8 0:34.2 19 5:01.9 10:53.2 10:53.2
5 137 Claire Rumzie 233 8 2 0:58.6 2:04.5 2 3:15.0 0:24.4 5 4:18.4 11:00.9 11:00.9
6 138 Faith Townsend 284 8 14 1:13.2 1:34.3 6 3:28.9 0:37.9 6 4:18.8 11:13.1 11:13.1
7 139 Mia McElroy 176 8 6 1:05.0 1:36.6 13 3:42.7 0:30.5 8 4:20.2 11:15.0 11:15.0
8 141 Isabella Mauricio 174 8 24 1:32.0 1:50.9 4 3:18.3 0:34.7 3 4:11.0 11:26.9 11:26.9
9 144 Unknown Partic. 343 343 8 12 1:11.7 1:39.3 5 3:21.7 0:33.6 13 4:47.8 11:34.1 11:34.1
10 146 Cassidy Nalwasky 190 8 4 0:59.0 1:21.2 9 3:33.0 0:30.6 28 5:27.5 11:51.3 11:51.3
11 147 Livy Holmes 123 8 11 1:10.4 1:19.7 30 4:17.1 0:30.6 11 4:33.8 11:51.6 11:51.6
12 148 Unknown Partic. 344 344 8 15 1:14.0 1:50.3 8 3:32.3 0:38.0 12 4:39.0 11:53.6 11:53.6
13 152 Maya Kennedy 145 8 5 1:03.0 2:17.9 20 3:56.3 0:26.2 10 4:30.4 12:13.8 12:13.8
14 155 Holly J Young 327 8 27 1:36.8 1:57.9 19 3:51.4 0:30.7 9 4:24.8 12:21.6 12:21.6
15 158 Mikensie Williams 314 8 28 1:37.8 1:08.3 17 3:49.3 0:38.4 22 5:18.2 12:32.0 12:32.0
16 166 Avery St Laurent 266 8 35 1:45.8 1:34.5 18 3:50.8 0:34.6 15 4:57.0 12:42.7 12:42.7
17 172 Kate Dapkus 64 8 19 1:16.1 2:00.2 15 3:46.3 0:26.4 24 5:22.7 12:51.7 12:51.7
18 175 Riley Madison Accurso 477 8 1 0:54.2 1:32.9 35 4:35.0 0:27.6 25 5:22.8 12:52.5 12:52.5
19 179 Marina Cobian 54 8 16 1:14.2 1:50.0 33 4:21.1 0:33.3 20 5:06.2 13:04.8 13:04.8
20 182 Madeline Claire Bentzel 24 8 31 1:41.8 1:23.7 27 4:12.0 0:35.0 23 5:19.4 13:11.9 13:11.9
21 185 Alexis Marie Rodriguez 230 8 29 1:38.9 2:17.1 14 3:43.7 0:37.2 16 4:59.7 13:16.6 13:16.6
22 186 Preeti Makaram 169 8 33 1:43.8 2:51.6 12 3:42.3 0:39.6 7 4:19.4 13:16.7 13:16.7
23 194 Savannah Cambell 42 8 21 1:27.2 2:14.4 26 4:11.2 0:36.0 26 5:22.9 13:51.7 13:51.7
24 195 Brayden Tennenbaum 279 8 22 1:29.5 2:13.5 21 3:56.8 0:43.6 30 5:29.5 13:52.9 13:52.9
25 196 Selena Bernal 25 8 30 1:40.3 2:33.4 7 3:30.2 0:36.7 31 5:33.4 13:54.0 13:54.0
26 199 Lauren Pritchard 216 8 13 1:11.8 3:17.1 28 4:13.0 0:33.2 14 4:56.5 14:11.6 14:11.6
27 203 Lillian Ellis 82 8 40 2:33.9 2:10.6 16 3:48.4 0:41.6 18 5:01.4 14:15.9 14:15.9
28 206 Sydney Rohrbough 231 8 17 1:14.8 2:13.5 36 4:35.3 0:36.1 34 5:49.3 14:29.0 14:29.0
29 208 Presley Angel Bower 32 8 34 1:45.6 2:45.5 24 4:04.1 0:29.4 29 5:28.9 14:33.5 14:33.5
30 210 Charvi Datt 65 8 23 1:30.7 2:18.3 23 4:03.0 0:40.2 38 6:06.1 14:38.3 14:38.3
31 211 Sakshi Prabhu 214 8 25 1:33.2 2:25.7 32 4:20.1 0:32.2 35 5:55.7 14:46.9 14:46.9
32 213 Kendall P Adams 2 8 9 1:08.1 2:18.0 25 4:06.2 0:46.0 40 6:36.0 14:54.3 14:54.3
33 214 Jessica Williams 312 8 37 2:13.9 1:53.2 29 4:15.7 0:38.7 36 5:56.8 14:58.3 14:58.3
34 217 Maya Ashley Barnes 17 8 8 1:06.4 1:29.5 41 6:50.5 0:35.5 17 5:00.4 15:02.3 15:02.3
35 218 Izzy Maletis 170 8 36 1:51.6 2:50.1 22 4:02.9 0:38.1 33 5:41.7 15:04.4 15:04.4
36 223 Jade Ruiz 480 8 39 2:22.1 1:56.6 31 4:19.2 0:49.5 39 6:06.7 15:34.1 15:34.1
37 225 Leela Stuepfert 272 8 26 1:33.6 2:20.3 38 5:37.5 0:42.8 27 5:25.6 15:39.8 15:39.8
38 228 Helaina Moisant 415 8 38 2:18.5 1:43.6 40 6:00.1 0:28.9 32 5:33.5 16:04.6 16:04.6
39 231 Kayley Watson 49 8 18 1:15.6 2:40.2 39 5:37.6 0:42.3 37 6:05.5 16:21.2 16:21.2
40 233 Deepika Shingwekar 249 8 32 1:42.8 2:21.1 37 5:17.6 0:31.4 41 6:54.8 16:47.7 16:47.7
41 237 Asia Truong 288 8 41 4:11.5 3:18.1 34 4:21.1 0:42.6 21 5:08.4 17:41.7 17:41.7
 

Female Age 9

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 244 Macy Craft 61 9 1 1:53.3 1:34.2 2 8:29.5 0:57.9 1 9:59.2 22:54.1 22:54.1
2 260 Elizabeth Woodside 320 9 9 2:07.9 1:49.9 1 8:09.1 1:06.9 10 12:13.6 25:27.4 25:27.4
3 265 Alexandria Mei Loos 165 9 8 2:07.3 1:21.9 7 10:18.2 1:08.2 5 11:24.6 26:20.2 26:20.2
4 270 Joelle Elliott 81 9 7 2:04.5 1:56.3 6 10:14.5 1:23.6 4 11:12.9 26:51.8 26:51.8
5 271 Josephine Gross-Whitaker 106 9 15 2:55.7 2:30.3 3 9:22.7 0:35.7 8 11:42.5 27:06.9 27:06.9
6 272 Vanessa Koopman 491 9 12 2:35.5 2:22.2 8 10:18.4 1:00.6 3 11:03.2 27:19.9 27:19.9
7 274 Isabella Story 271 9 14 2:39.6 2:53.3 5 10:06.2 1:08.6 2 10:33.6 27:21.3 27:21.3
8 277 Tanvi Syed 227 9 4 1:57.8 2:31.3 11 10:38.6 1:06.8 6 11:27.8 27:42.3 27:42.3
9 278 Olivia Harris 116 9 2 1:55.4 2:09.9 9 10:32.0 1:03.0 11 12:17.3 27:57.6 27:57.6
10 281 Aliveah Renee Robertson 226 9 16 2:58.0 2:31.4 4 10:01.1 0:59.8 7 11:37.6 28:07.9 28:07.9
11 283 Emily Norris 198 9 5 1:58.5 1:35.2 14 11:21.2 1:01.4 9 12:13.5 28:09.8 28:09.8
12 296 Selly Diallo 74 9 3 1:56.7 2:25.8 10 10:34.5 1:22.4 12 13:07.8 29:27.2 29:27.2
13 302 Brooke Andris 7 9 10 2:13.9 2:16.8 12 11:09.0 1:19.6 13 13:18.2 30:17.5 30:17.5
14 323 Ashka Desai 71 9 6 1:59.2 2:28.5 13 11:09.7 1:16.7 18 15:58.8 32:52.9 32:52.9
15 324 Jenna Louise Pennella 210 9 11 2:16.1 2:40.4 16 12:19.7 0:58.0 15 14:43.4 32:57.6 32:57.6
16 338 Madison Page Snyder 257 9 18 3:13.7 1:46.9 19 13:09.3 1:14.3 16 15:32.9 34:57.1 34:57.1
17 348 Meena Zamil 333 9 19 3:23.1 4:26.5 18 12:41.6 1:22.8 14 13:42.6 35:36.6 35:36.6
18 353 Riya Bhatia 27 9 13 2:37.3 2:27.2 20 13:40.4 1:14.8 17 15:55.2 35:54.9 35:54.9
19 372 Emily Horn 127 9 17 3:12.6 3:18.3 15 11:45.1 1:29.6 19 18:16.2 38:01.8 38:01.8
20 374 Daisy Friedman 93 9 20 3:36.7 2:16.3 17 12:26.0 1:19.8 20 18:30.9 38:09.7 38:09.7
 

Female Age 10

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 242 Grace A Bockman 28 10 1 1:32.9 1:45.9 2 7:41.0 0:39.2 1 10:22.2 22:01.2 22:01.2
2 246 Gabrielle Rae Hadinger 112 10 7 2:02.2 1:18.0 1 7:36.6 0:45.2 4 11:37.8 23:19.8 23:19.8
3 249 Kaitlyn Betancourt 26 10 2 1:35.7 1:57.4       23 20:10.1 23:43.1 23:43.1
4 251 Kiran Gomatam 100 10 4 1:49.3 1:53.5 5 8:48.7 0:40.9 2 10:38.3 23:50.7 23:50.7
5 252 Colette Bradley 33 10 11 2:09.7 1:36.8 4 8:48.2 0:44.5 3 10:50.2 24:09.4 24:09.4
6 266 Julie Arnett 10 10 3 1:44.3 2:56.5 3 8:29.1 1:22.1 5 12:01.5 26:33.5 26:33.5
7 290 Yukti Vijay 299 10 6 1:59.9 1:36.3 10 10:21.1 0:55.6 11 14:02.2 28:55.1 28:55.1
8 291 Sydney Arden Whipple 309 10 18 2:50.7 2:02.2 12 10:32.3 1:04.4 6 12:29.6 28:59.2 28:59.2
9 292 Madelein Wiseman 316 10 13 2:11.4 2:14.8 6 9:03.8 1:35.5 10 13:55.4 29:00.9 29:00.9
10 293 Elexia Butler 41 10 14 2:15.0 1:41.0 11 10:29.2 0:50.8 9 13:49.1 29:05.1 29:05.1
11 300 Liza Woolard 322 10 15 2:28.7 2:45.6 7 9:12.0 1:16.1 13 14:12.3 29:54.7 29:54.7
12 301 Tai Owen 201 10 8 2:06.5 3:06.1 8 9:34.6 1:09.5 12 14:06.9 30:03.6 30:03.6
13 303 Hannah Jenevein 141 10 12 2:10.9 2:44.7 15 10:55.6 0:48.2 8 13:47.0 30:26.4 30:26.4
14 304 Emi Johnna Brown 37 10 16 2:42.4 2:15.3 14 10:49.9 0:55.8 7 13:43.1 30:26.5 30:26.5
15 320 Gracie Eve Gerbracht 97 10 5 1:59.1 2:43.3 13 10:46.6 1:00.0 18 16:06.7 32:35.7 32:35.7
16 329 Emily Nguyen 191 10 9 2:07.2 2:01.6 19 11:34.6 0:43.5 20 17:09.4 33:36.3 33:36.3
17 330 Michaela Keller 144 10 10 2:08.9 3:26.5 16 11:14.1 0:54.1 15 15:54.2 33:37.8 33:37.8
18 333 Ihlara Gray 104 10 20 2:56.9 3:29.6 20 12:13.8 1:27.0 14 14:24.7 34:32.0 34:32.0
19 341 Priyanka Shingwekar 250 10 21 3:06.0 1:55.8 22 12:56.9 1:03.8 16 16:03.6 35:06.1 35:06.1
20 342 Ariella McNally 180 10 23 3:28.0 3:00.0 18 11:28.6 1:05.2 17 16:04.7 35:06.5 35:06.5
21 347 Romama Anastasi Bassman 20 10 22 3:17.5 3:23.3 17 11:25.3 0:52.3 19 16:33.1 35:31.5 35:31.5
22 350 Emily David 67 10 19 2:54.0 2:37.6 9 10:13.7 1:01.7 22 18:58.7 35:45.7 35:45.7
23 373 Kalen Tresham 286 10 17 2:43.6 2:55.3 21 12:40.0 1:01.7 21 18:44.0 38:04.6 38:04.6
 

Female Age 11

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 310 Camille Russell 235 11 5 3:28.7 1:24.9     17:42.0 1 9:05.7 31:41.3 31:41.3
2 322 Sedona Sheridan Horner 129 11 1 3:05.0 1:57.0 2 15:35.9 1:05.6 2 10:57.7 32:41.2 32:41.2
3 340 Sierra Ceballos 47 11 4 3:26.6 1:41.6 5 17:40.2 0:46.7 3 11:26.3 35:01.4 35:01.4
4 356 Sasha Liu 161 11 2 3:06.3 2:42.7 3 17:26.5 1:05.7 4 11:46.4 36:07.6 36:07.6
5 360 Kali'A Alexiou 456 11 10 4:11.9 1:58.2 4 17:30.2 0:51.2 6 12:20.6 36:52.1 36:52.1
6 371 Savannah Thompson 282 11 8 3:47.4 2:02.8 6 18:26.7 0:44.3 9 12:59.3 38:00.5 38:00.5
7 382 Emily Story 270 11 13 4:52.7 2:41.1 9 19:26.7 0:51.5 5 11:55.0 39:47.0 39:47.0
8 384 Samantha Borbas 31 11 6 3:31.3 3:46.8 8 19:10.9 1:00.6 8 12:27.5 39:57.1 39:57.1
9 385 Maile Sussman 275 11 9 4:11.2 2:09.6 11 19:40.9 0:49.4 10 13:07.5 39:58.6 39:58.6
10 389 Mya Aranda 8 11 15 5:19.2 2:19.7 7 19:10.0 0:56.3 7 12:26.8 40:12.0 40:12.0
11 391 Katelyn Tran 285 11 3 3:23.3 2:00.5 12 21:12.3 0:54.8 11 13:16.5 40:47.4 40:47.4
12 402 Brianna David 66 11 19 6:33.0 2:05.4 10 19:30.1 1:04.9 14 14:16.7 43:30.1 43:30.1
13 408 Fiona Jane McFarland 177 11 7 3:42.4 3:26.9 13 21:28.2 1:11.2 15 14:57.3 44:46.0 44:46.0
14 410 Hailey Ryan Lofranco 164 11 11 4:34.0 3:08.4 16 22:31.3 0:51.5 12 13:56.9 45:02.1 45:02.1
15 414 Ashley E German 98 11 14 5:18.2 3:04.5     21:51.6 18 15:27.4 45:41.7 45:41.7
16 415 Katie Nguyen 192 11 12 4:35.3 2:31.0 17 23:04.9 0:44.2 17 15:03.3 45:58.7 45:58.7
17 423 Samantha Lakin 152 11 17 6:05.6 4:04.4 15 22:17.5 0:55.1 16 15:01.5 48:24.1 48:24.1
18 429 Asia Alpher 4 11 20 7:13.5 3:32.5 14 22:16.9 1:12.8 20 18:32.0 52:47.7 52:47.7
19 432 Therrin Smith 254 11 16 5:51.4 2:57.0 18 26:55.2 1:06.4 21 18:40.3 55:30.3 55:30.3
20 436 Natalie Walton 305 11 18 6:24.6 4:29.2 19 29:35.9 1:08.3 19 17:30.4 59:08.4 59:08.4
21 440 Kaili Sullens 273 11 21 1:08:14.5 2:14.5 1 10:31.7 1:01.8 13 14:13.8 1:36:16.3 1:36:16.3
 

Female Age 12

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 286 Christina Kei Hashimoto 118 12 2 2:37.7 1:31.1     13:53.2 8 10:19.9 28:21.9 28:21.9
2 287 Kathryn E Bockman 29 12 1 2:33.4 1:41.4 2 14:12.2 0:43.6 2 9:15.7 28:26.3 28:26.3
3 289 Avery Asera 14 12 3 2:52.0 1:45.0 3 14:15.7 0:34.2 1 9:09.5 28:36.4 28:36.4
4 295 Sydney Harris 117 12 5 3:05.1 1:23.8 4 14:21.5 0:34.9 5 9:51.3 29:16.6 29:16.6
5 297 Lara Vetter 297 12 11 3:50.3 1:47.6 1 13:20.2 0:39.9 4 9:50.4 29:28.4 29:28.4
6 305 Agnes Pelczar 208 12 6 3:10.9 1:24.6 5 14:39.9 0:42.3 9 10:28.8 30:26.5 30:26.5
7 308 Deirdre Marie Gwin 110 12 4 3:04.3 1:43.8 7 16:11.2 0:42.7 6 9:52.8 31:34.8 31:34.8
8 309 Kaylee Craft 60 12 14 4:10.2 1:36.2 6 15:13.8 0:32.1 7 10:06.8 31:39.1 31:39.1
9 351 Gabriella Fondario 89 12 8 3:38.7 2:25.5 8 17:38.6 0:39.8 12 11:31.4 35:54.0 35:54.0
10 352 Emma Burns 40 12 7 3:16.7 2:35.7 10 17:53.8 0:36.6 13 11:31.5 35:54.3 35:54.3
11 364 Katherine Gross-Whitaker 107 12 16 4:42.7 4:17.3 9 17:51.9 0:40.8 3 9:34.1 37:06.8 37:06.8
12 365 Alix Martin 171 12 12 4:08.7 3:06.4 11 18:34.2 0:42.8 10 10:35.3 37:07.4 37:07.4
13 366 Ashley Foster 90 12 13 4:09.3 2:10.4 12 18:52.1 0:49.4 11 11:22.9 37:24.1 37:24.1
14 381 Cerina Smith 488 12 10 3:43.8 3:02.6     20:00.7 14 12:58.0 39:45.1 39:45.1
15 387 Grace Yu 331 12 9 3:40.6 2:15.0 15 20:07.7 0:40.1 16 13:15.8 39:59.2 39:59.2
16 392 Midori Huapaya-Renbarger 132 12 18 5:06.4 2:25.7 14 19:54.2 0:51.5 15 13:02.3 41:20.1 41:20.1
17 404 Sequoia Madrone 478 12 20 5:55.7 3:08.2 13 19:38.4 1:04.3 17 13:53.4 43:40.0 43:40.0
18 416 Adira McNally 179 12 15 4:32.8 3:16.2 16 20:36.5 2:38.5 19 15:29.2 46:33.2 46:33.2
19 420 Carolina Mejia 181 12 19 5:14.8 2:30.5 18 23:08.0 0:59.7 20 16:18.9 48:11.9 48:11.9
20 424 Vanya Truong 290 12 17 4:54.4 3:34.8 17 23:06.3 1:40.2 18 15:08.7 48:24.4 48:24.4
 

Female Age 13

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 358 Kirthi Gomatam 101 13 6 4:38.9 1:52.9 1 19:19.5 1:05.0 3 9:43.5 36:39.8 36:39.8
2 367 Sophie Reynolds 222 13 1 3:44.5 2:07.5 2 21:37.8 0:50.0 1 9:10.2 37:30.0 37:30.0
3 390 Skyler H. Liu 162 13 3 4:07.6 2:13.3 4 22:51.0 1:22.1 2 9:43.3 40:17.3 40:17.3
4 393 Allison Koopman 149 13 13 6:44.7 1:32.7 3 21:59.3 0:48.6 5 10:41.6 41:46.9 41:46.9
5 396 Karis Yang 325 13 7 4:47.5 2:16.6 5 23:32.5 1:01.8 4 10:37.0 42:15.4 42:15.4
6 401 Elizabeth Rose Zueck 338 13 12 5:32.9 1:32.2 6 24:14.9 0:53.2 6 10:58.8 43:12.0 43:12.0
7 406 Megan Cristal 62 13 10 4:51.3 2:08.9 7 24:29.1 0:59.5 8 11:58.5 44:27.3 44:27.3
8 409 Allison Page 202 13 5 4:28.3 1:58.5 11 26:20.2 1:04.3 7 11:03.0 44:54.3 44:54.3
9 412 Kelsey A Fennell 87 13 2 4:06.7 2:11.0 8 25:00.8 0:49.8 10 13:05.9 45:14.2 45:14.2
10 417 Madison Doutt 79 13 8 4:50.1 1:42.8 12 26:24.2 1:04.6 9 12:56.8 46:58.5 46:58.5
11 421 Unknown Partic. 1 1 13 9 4:50.9 2:11.3 10 25:37.0 1:44.5 11 13:58.5 48:22.2 48:22.2
12 426 Tatjana Beck 22 13 11 5:20.0 2:04.7 9 25:15.9 1:09.0 14 15:21.5 49:11.1 49:11.1
13 430 Sutter Kraetzer 150 13 4 4:15.5 3:02.2     30:30.8 12 15:16.0 53:04.5 53:04.5
14 438 Kayla Lakin 151 13 14 8:00.8 3:27.6 13 35:22.1 10:45.3 13 15:20.3 1:12:56.1 1:12:56.1
 

Female Age 14

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 379 Alex Asera 12 14 2 4:25.5 1:35.0 1 21:28.6 0:59.8 3 10:43.2 39:12.1 39:12.1
2 383 Priyanka Vashisht Goel 295 14 3 5:39.9 1:34.5 2 23:02.8 0:46.7 1 8:52.7 39:56.6 39:56.6
3 407 Claire N. Valva 294 14 1 4:08.4 2:14.5 3 27:03.1 0:58.5 2 10:21.0 44:45.5 44:45.5
4 428 Elise Rianda 224 14 4 5:40.9 2:44.7 4 28:18.0 1:03.1 4 14:17.7 52:04.4 52:04.4
5 435 Annie Christina Farley 84 14 5 7:28.0 2:47.9 5 30:44.9 1:10.7 5 15:21.5 57:33.0 57:33.0
 

Female Age 15

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 361 Lucy Faust 85 15 1 3:50.5 2:14.7 1 20:18.6 0:54.2 1 9:34.3 36:52.3 36:52.3
 

Male 2 and under

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 236 Unknown Partic. 466 466 1 1:14:25.6             17:26.9 17:26.9
 

Male Age 3

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 102 Morgan Breed 349 3 2 1:25.8         1 5:07.0 6:32.8 6:32.8
2 114 Ryan Kingsley 401 3 3 1:59.2         2 5:27.5 7:26.7 7:26.7
3 433 Van Kanoa Chow 355 3 1 1:18.4         3 55:28.6 56:47.0 56:47.0
 

Male Age 4

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 7 Lucas Huckabay 389 4 1 0:56.8         3 2:32.9 3:29.7 3:29.7
2 18 Jack Emerson Snyder 447 4 6 1:46.1         1 2:14.3 4:00.4 4:00.4
3 25 Brady Short 444 4 4 1:37.3         4 2:34.5 4:11.8 4:11.8
4 38 Leonardo Nilsen 419 4 10 2:01.2         2 2:31.9 4:33.1 4:33.1
5 45 Landon Petre 424 4 2 1:31.5         6 3:14.2 4:45.7 4:45.7
6 61 Finn Nilsen 418 4 11 2:01.8         5 3:04.3 5:06.1 5:06.1
7 81 Eliajah Betancourt 346 4 8 1:49.2         7 3:33.4 5:22.6 5:22.6
8 88 Ethan Wing 472 4 5 1:42.4         10 3:58.8 5:41.2 5:41.2
9 89 Devin Cosgrove 481 4 7 1:48.6         9 3:52.8 5:41.4 5:41.4
10 90 Cullen Pritchard 425 4 12 2:04.3         8 3:38.1 5:42.4 5:42.4
11 101 Colby Culbertson 486 4 9 1:52.5         12 4:38.8 6:31.3 6:31.3
12 108 Evryn Kneeland 403 4 13 2:28.2         11 4:31.3 6:59.5 6:59.5
13 115 Dylan Hazelbaker 384 4 3 1:33.6         13 6:01.6 7:35.2 7:35.2
 

Male Age 5

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 4 Drew Rafferty 428 5 1 0:52.0         1 2:21.1 3:13.1 3:13.1
2 5 Kees Van Der Meer 462 5 2 0:55.4         2 2:25.1 3:20.5 3:20.5
3 30 Jullian Guerin 378 5 14 1:31.7         3 2:51.0 4:22.7 4:22.7
4 32 Akash Karthik 396 5 15 1:32.6         4 2:51.5 4:24.1 4:24.1
5 39 Mick Dj Goddard 375 5 12 1:28.5         6 3:08.0 4:36.5 4:36.5
6 41 Calum Chatwin 353 5 16 1:32.9         5 3:07.4 4:40.3 4:40.3
7 42 Wyatt Lee Dixon 367 5 7 1:17.9         9 3:23.2 4:41.1 4:41.1
8 44 Ace Kai Chow 354 5 18 1:35.5         7 3:08.7 4:44.2 4:44.2
9 51 Tyler Harway 381 5 17 1:34.0         8 3:19.5 4:53.5 4:53.5
10 59 Nate Cain Collins 360 5 11 1:28.1         11 3:37.5 5:05.6 5:05.6
11 64 Mateo Cobian 357 5 8 1:20.6         14 3:47.2 5:07.8 5:07.8
12 67 Matthias Cruz 363 5 13 1:30.2         12 3:38.7 5:08.9 5:08.9
13 68 Alexander Pulliam 426 5 9 1:24.2         13 3:46.4 5:10.6 5:10.6
14 70 Greyson Farrar 372 5 6 1:16.5         15 3:56.2 5:12.7 5:12.7
15 71 James Grae Daniel 409 5 3 1:05.1         18 4:07.9 5:13.0 5:13.0
16 72 Ferris Vitali 463 5 20 1:37.9         10 3:36.1 5:14.0 5:14.0
17 74 Konstantin Latysh 404 5 5 1:08.9         19 4:08.3 5:17.2 5:17.2
18 76 Mordecai Oblio Coleman 359 5 4 1:06.5         20 4:10.9 5:17.4 5:17.4
19 91 Matthew Lau 492 5 21 1:42.2         17 4:04.9 5:47.1 5:47.1
20 95 Sam James Braun 348 5 22 1:55.1         16 4:02.1 5:57.2 5:57.2
21 104 Cole Seevers 440 5 19 1:36.0         21 5:00.0 6:36.0 6:36.0
22 107 Brendan Tsang 461 5 10 1:25.8         23 5:32.2 6:58.0 6:58.0
23 109 Alexander K Story 457 5 23 1:57.8         22 5:02.2 7:00.0 7:00.0
 

Male Age 6

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 Jayden Jeffrey Stoen 445 6 1 0:35.5         4 2:35.7 3:11.2 3:11.2
2 3 Griffin Short 498 6 4 0:53.9         2 2:18.4 3:12.3 3:12.3
3 8 Colby Michaelis 414 6 3 0:51.8         6 2:42.5 3:34.3 3:34.3
4 10 Anthony Moisant 185 6 8 1:00.2   1 2:39:06.7       3:42.3 3:42.3
5 12 John Jacob 392 6 7 1:00.2         8 2:44.4 3:44.6 3:44.6
6 13 Ethan Redden 431 6 6 0:57.8         10 2:48.4 3:46.2 3:46.2
7 14 Shae William Mandell 408 6 11 1:10.0         9 2:45.2 3:55.2 3:55.2
8 15 Justin Petre 423 6 14 1:16.0         5 2:40.0 3:56.0 3:56.0
9 16 Aden River Sommerville 449 6 19 1:38.5         1 2:18.1 3:56.6 3:56.6
10 17 Quinn Long Kerko 398 6 15 1:16.3         7 2:43.6 3:59.9 3:59.9
11 20 Matthew Thomas Hood 387 6 9 1:08.0         11 2:59.0 4:07.0 4:07.0
12 24 Diego Careaga Espinosa 370 6 2 0:47.3         14 3:21.7 4:09.0 4:09.0
13 29 Brody Staley 454 6 20 1:46.8         3 2:29.2 4:16.0 4:16.0
14 34 Trevor Cosgrove 362 6 10 1:09.0         12 3:15.6 4:24.6 4:24.6
15 52 Noah Galen Rowe 436 6 18 1:36.7         13 3:17.9 4:54.6 4:54.6
16 54 Owen Shirrell 443 6 5 0:55.0         18 4:01.9 4:56.9 4:56.9
17 63 Matthew Joe 395 6 16 1:17.1         17 3:50.0 5:07.1 5:07.1
18 69 Brayden Matsumoto 410 6 17 1:28.4         15 3:43.2 5:11.6 5:11.6
19 73 Gabriel Ballestrasse 499 6 12 1:12.1         19 4:02.8 5:14.9 5:14.9
20 84 Derick Kennedy 397 6             23 5:26.4 5:26.4 5:26.4
21 92 Austin Tyler Rodriguez 435 6 13 1:13.0         22 4:35.3 5:48.3 5:48.3
22 96 Alex Dawson 68 6 22 1:55.6         20 4:05.4 6:01.0 6:01.0
23 97 Wesley Harwell 382 6 23 2:16.1         16 3:48.4 6:04.5 6:04.5
24 98 Warren Whisenant 467 6 21 1:49.8         21 4:29.4 6:19.2 6:19.2
 

Male Age 7

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 128 Crosby Soenen 259 7 6 1:28.3 1:21.5 2 2:59.4 0:36.6 3 4:08.7 10:34.5 10:34.5
2 130 Cole Rafferty 218 7 4 1:26.7 1:14.7 3 3:05.1 0:46.3 2 4:04.3 10:37.1 10:37.1
3 143 Griffin Morris 186 7 3 1:20.6 1:40.2 1 2:56.5 0:34.7 13 4:56.6 11:28.6 11:28.6
4 150 Hunter Shaun Olson 200 7 11 1:54.8 1:30.8 4 3:06.4 0:36.2 10 4:52.1 12:00.3 12:00.3
5 151 Christopher Zueck 337 7 8 1:46.8 1:43.7 7 3:41.2   12 4:55.7 12:07.4 12:07.4
6 153 Gregor MacDonald 167 7 13 1:58.5 1:44.9 6 3:32.6 0:30.4 6 4:33.3 12:19.7 12:19.7
7 167 Kaden Michael McMahon 178 7 9 1:51.0 1:42.4 8 3:47.4 0:33.4 9 4:49.1 12:43.3 12:43.3
8 168 Nour Zahzah 495 7 1 1:14.9 1:28.7 20 5:50.6 0:27.0 1 3:44.0 12:45.2 12:45.2
9 169 Artem Gomov 102 7 7 1:36.1 2:48.2 5 3:08.7 0:48.8 5 4:26.9 12:48.7 12:48.7
10 170 Riley Edward Pearson 207 7 12 1:56.2 1:46.0 11 3:58.5 0:30.1 7 4:38.3 12:49.1 12:49.1
11 177 Oliver Ma 166 7 2 1:19.2 2:32.3 9 3:47.9 0:31.0 8 4:43.8 12:54.2 12:54.2
12 190 Matthew Stoen 268 7 5 1:27.3 2:22.0 10 3:57.4 0:40.0 15 5:14.1 13:40.8 13:40.8
13 191 Alexander Yu 329 7 14 1:59.1 1:48.2 13 4:09.7 0:30.9 14 5:13.9 13:41.8 13:41.8
14 201 Maximilian Latysh 157 7 10 1:51.7 1:22.0 17 5:07.7 0:34.1 17 5:19.0 14:14.5 14:14.5
15 205 Mason Tresham 287 7 17 2:09.4 2:23.2 12 4:07.7 0:43.2 11 4:54.5 14:18.0 14:18.0
16 215 Matthew Tsai 291 7 15 2:06.6 2:17.0 19 5:45.7 0:35.8 4 4:14.6 14:59.7 14:59.7
17 226 Caden Seevers 242 7 21 3:02.8 2:10.6 14 4:10.7 1:01.0 16 5:17.5 15:42.6 15:42.6
18 229 John (jack) Gross-Whitaker 105 7 20 2:27.2 2:19.3     5:57.7 18 5:22.8 16:07.0 16:07.0
19 230 Tyler Imamura 136 7 19 2:24.4 3:05.3 15 4:44.8 0:34.4 20 5:25.3 16:14.2 16:14.2
20 232 Cameron Tsang 292 7 18 2:23.9 2:51.3 16 5:01.5 0:44.2 21 5:46.1 16:47.0 16:47.0
21 234 Clayton Schmidt 240 7 16 2:07.7 2:49.2 18 5:10.3 0:32.4 22 6:08.9 16:48.5 16:48.5
22 247 Dylan Fenichel 86 7 22 3:15.1 3:17.4 21 11:00.8 0:39.3 19 5:24.9 23:37.5 23:37.5
 

Male Age 8

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 121 Tyler Stoen 269 8 1 0:50.9 1:30.2 1 2:35.4 0:30.6 5 4:12.4 9:39.5 9:39.5
2 124 Hunter Preston Sperry 261 8 7 1:27.7 0:54.7 2 2:54.1 0:36.5 7 4:19.5 10:12.5 10:12.5
3 125 Dominic Guiffre 479 8 4 1:18.4 1:20.9 6 3:10.7 0:26.7 1 4:05.6 10:22.3 10:22.3
4 126 Jack Michaelis 184 8 11 1:30.7 1:00.9 8 3:17.1 0:24.9 4 4:09.5 10:23.1 10:23.1
5 127 Alex De Marignac 69 8 5 1:18.7 1:37.4 3 2:55.9 0:30.4 3 4:07.4 10:29.8 10:29.8
6 133 E B Diallo 72 8 2 1:14.3 1:12.4 5 3:04.4 0:30.1 9 4:39.6 10:40.8 10:40.8
7 149 Whit Woolard 323 8 6 1:24.8 1:47.0 14 3:39.9 0:38.4 8 4:28.5 11:58.6 11:58.6
8 154 Jet Fields Chow 52 8 13 1:31.7 1:33.2 16 3:48.3 0:36.9 10 4:50.8 12:20.9 12:20.9
9 159 Josiah Alpher 5 8 19 1:51.1 2:24.5 13 3:33.5 0:30.9 6 4:14.6 12:34.6 12:34.6
10 160 Lucas Wade 301 8 17 1:49.7 1:52.5     3:48.6 15 5:06.3 12:37.1 12:37.1
11 161 Owen Flood 88 8 15 1:44.5 1:52.0 7 3:15.6 0:37.5 16 5:07.8 12:37.4 12:37.4
12 162 Tyler Sean Inkeles 137 8 12 1:30.9 1:22.5 9 3:21.6 0:28.9 22 5:53.9 12:37.8 12:37.8
13 163 Bailey Borbas 30 8 3 1:17.2 2:23.6 22 4:07.2 0:42.9 2 4:06.9 12:37.8 12:37.8
14 164 Andre Castro 46 8 9 1:29.9 2:09.5 11 3:27.3 0:36.8 11 4:54.6 12:38.1 12:38.1
15 165 Nathan Ip 138 8 16 1:48.7 1:41.6 12 3:28.7 0:36.6 14 5:04.1 12:39.7 12:39.7
16 187 Jacob Pulliam 217 8 20 1:52.7 1:57.2 10 3:26.5 0:35.6 21 5:42.0 13:34.0 13:34.0
17 197 Ryan Forrest Hood 124 8 25 2:16.0 2:01.3 15 3:47.3 0:32.7 18 5:23.0 14:00.3 14:00.3
18 198 Jason Page 203 8 10 1:29.9 3:01.6 20 4:04.3 0:33.8 13 4:59.8 14:09.4 14:09.4
19 204 Adison Wiseman 315 8 18 1:50.5 3:10.8 4 3:00.8 0:38.4 20 5:36.6 14:17.1 14:17.1
20 209 Jimmy Yuan Gao 95 8 14 1:43.5 2:39.5 26 4:29.8 0:29.7 17 5:12.1 14:34.6 14:34.6
21 212 Quinn Bhatia Armentrout 9 8 24 2:00.8 1:44.7 19 4:01.5 0:42.3 27 6:21.5 14:50.8 14:50.8
22 216 Pietro Titouan Timothee 283 8 8 1:29.1 2:40.0 18 3:53.7 0:36.4 26 6:21.1 15:00.3 15:00.3
23 219 Kevin Falkenroth 483 8 26 2:18.9 3:23.7 21 4:06.8 0:31.6 12 4:54.9 15:15.9 15:15.9
24 221 Joshua Corrales 59 8 21 1:53.0 2:20.4 23 4:14.7 0:52.4 23 6:03.7 15:24.2 15:24.2
25 222 Zachary Joseph Morrison 187 8 27 2:56.2 2:04.1 25 4:24.8 0:28.2 19 5:32.8 15:26.1 15:26.1
26 224 Ari Sinervo 252 8 23 1:57.5 2:24.2 24 4:16.3 0:41.5 25 6:17.5 15:37.0 15:37.0
27 235 Kai Sotto 260 8 22 1:54.0 4:02.6 17 3:49.4 0:54.9 24 6:17.4 16:58.3 16:58.3
 

Male Age 9

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 240 Jackson Huckabay 133 9 1 1:32.0 2:16.9 1 7:30.7 0:53.0 2 9:11.4 21:24.0 21:24.0
2 245 Hugo Martin 172 9 3 1:44.4 1:43.7 5 8:22.8 0:43.1 3 10:36.9 23:10.9 23:10.9
3 255 Bowman Breed 34 9 7 2:17.6 1:42.8 2 7:40.3 0:54.0 9 11:56.8 24:31.5 24:31.5
4 256 Kai Aylen Hoadley 122 9 4 1:56.4 2:45.4 4 8:12.5 1:00.9 5 10:43.7 24:38.9 24:38.9
5 257 Nicolas Friedley 92 9 2 1:33.0 1:56.7 6 9:11.3 0:51.9 7 11:32.2 25:05.1 25:05.1
6 258 Karim Anthony Mekkoudi 182 9 13 2:38.1 1:48.4 3 7:55.8 0:52.6 10 12:03.2 25:18.1 25:18.1
7 259 Wassim Zahzah 332 9 10 2:32.5 1:53.1 18 11:09.8 0:50.1 1 8:58.4 25:23.9 25:23.9
8 264 Ethan Phillip Madriaga 168 9 6 2:14.8         23 24:05.2 26:20.0 26:20.0
9 267 Keegan Huapaya-Renbarger 131 9 15 2:59.9 2:17.2 10 9:29.4 1:06.7 4 10:40.3 26:33.5 26:33.5
10 268 Issac Thomas Lee 159 9 19 3:16.6 1:14.7 13 10:28.2 0:43.6 6 10:50.9 26:34.0 26:34.0
11 276 Esai Widom 310 9 12 2:35.3 2:19.0     11:00.3 8 11:45.4 27:40.0 27:40.0
12 282 Logan Cardoza 44 9 8 2:18.5 2:42.5 9 9:21.0 0:58.1 11 12:48.5 28:08.6 28:08.6
13 298 Brennan Dompe 78 9 5 2:01.0 1:33.3 7 9:18.7 1:26.1 16 15:14.5 29:33.6 29:33.6
14 311 Miles Hooper 125 9 14 2:54.6 2:09.7 11 9:54.6 1:29.2 17 15:20.4 31:48.5 31:48.5
15 325 Leif Fletcher Pearson 206 9 9 2:28.0 2:19.4 17 11:06.7 1:08.5 18 15:57.4 33:00.0 33:00.0
16 326 Kameron Vitali 300 9 17 3:13.3 2:28.8 8 9:18.9 1:06.5 20 17:01.8 33:09.3 33:09.3
17 332 Anant Sherwal 247 9 22 4:15.3 3:29.5 16 11:06.6 2:44.7 12 12:55.8 34:31.9 34:31.9
18 334 Cedar Mattole 173 9 20 3:17.2 2:27.3 14 10:52.2 1:10.3 19 16:51.0 34:38.0 34:38.0
19 346 Casey Snell 255 9 11 2:32.9 3:45.5 21 13:00.7 1:20.8 14 14:42.0 35:21.9 35:21.9
20 349 Daniel Xinran Zhou 336 9 18 3:16.0 2:55.1 15 11:01.0 3:39.6 15 14:48.6 35:40.3 35:40.3
21 354 Nasim Mohammed Mekkoudi 183 9 21 3:18.1 2:06.7 12 9:55.2 1:04.9 22 19:37.4 36:02.3 36:02.3
22 359 Samuel Richard Hugi 135 9 16 3:08.9 1:50.5 19 11:36.3 1:13.6 21 18:56.2 36:45.5 36:45.5
23 368 Sam Hirschman 120 9 23 4:36.1 7:22.9 20 11:40.3 0:48.2 13 13:03.2 37:30.7 37:30.7
 

Male Age 10

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 238 Hamilton Kai Evans 83 10 1 1:39.7 1:20.6 1 6:29.5 0:46.5 2 8:57.7 19:14.0 19:14.0
2 241 Tilman Vetter 298 10 10 2:28.4 2:06.1 2 7:56.6 0:42.0 1 8:46.9 22:00.0 22:00.0
3 243 Maximus Charles Dieter 75 10 5 2:02.0 1:53.7 3 7:57.9 0:56.4 4 9:31.7 22:21.7 22:21.7
4 248 Simon Zhang 335 10 9 2:21.4 2:01.3 6 8:38.5 0:52.1 5 9:46.3 23:39.6 23:39.6
5 250 Ari Asera 13 10 2 1:49.2 1:44.9 7 8:38.8 1:00.9 7 10:31.3 23:45.1 23:45.1
6 253 James Thompson 281 10 18 2:57.1 2:16.7 9 8:43.6 0:47.0 3 9:29.6 24:14.0 24:14.0
7 254 Trevor Beauchamp 21 10 15 2:48.5 1:50.9 10 8:45.3 1:00.5 6 10:01.1 24:26.3 24:26.3
8 261 Andrew Yu 330 10 3 1:56.2 2:15.0 8 8:42.8 0:58.4 8 11:38.8 25:31.2 25:31.2
9 263 Tyler St Laurent 267 10 8 2:20.4 2:16.4 4 8:20.1 1:04.1 11 12:01.1 26:02.1 26:02.1
10 273 Bryan Wu 324 10 7 2:12.6 1:47.6 11 8:49.0 1:04.9 17 13:26.3 27:20.4 27:20.4
11 275 Rishab Karthik 142 10 17 2:55.7 2:07.8 13 9:23.2 0:50.7 13 12:17.4 27:34.8 27:34.8
12 279 Dax Smith 253 10 14 2:47.6 2:58.8 14 9:28.4 0:49.6 10 11:57.8 28:02.2 28:02.2
13 280 Anders Kettunen 146 10 20 3:08.0 2:35.6 12 8:57.2 1:14.0 12 12:07.5 28:02.3 28:02.3
14 285 Mackinley Coffey 56 10 12 2:37.2 1:50.0 5 8:23.3 0:59.8 20 14:31.6 28:21.9 28:21.9
15 294 Keshavan N Srivatsan 264 10 4 1:59.1 2:22.0 20 10:56.1 0:48.3 16 13:03.5 29:09.0 29:09.0
16 299 Mason Lau 158 10 21 4:01.9 2:54.5 15 10:06.0 1:07.7 9 11:40.4 29:50.5 29:50.5
17 306 James Falkenroth 482 10 22 4:09.1 2:45.5 18 10:25.8 0:52.8 14 12:18.2 30:31.4 30:31.4
18 314 Delbert Ngoc Truong 289 10 11 2:32.0 3:09.8 19 10:40.1 1:16.0 19 14:25.6 32:03.5 32:03.5
19 315 John Parsons 204 10 19 2:58.2 4:22.8 17 10:24.6 1:17.0 15 13:02.8 32:05.4 32:05.4
20 316 Mason Lamphier 154 10 16 2:53.3 3:25.1 16 10:19.4 1:11.2 18 14:18.1 32:07.1 32:07.1
21 317 Andrew William Pennella 209 10 6 2:08.0 2:33.4 21 11:45.2 0:42.9 22 15:12.9 32:22.4 32:22.4
22 343 Arnav Verma 296 10 13 2:46.0 3:06.0 22 13:26.6 1:16.2 21 14:33.5 35:08.3 35:08.3
 

Male Age 11

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 288 Jonas Huckabay 134 11 1 2:48.0 1:26.0 3 14:09.3 0:42.5 2 9:28.6 28:34.4 28:34.4
2 307 Elliot Britton 35 11 10 4:29.0 2:03.9 1 13:52.6 1:16.5 5 9:38.0 31:20.0 31:20.0
3 313 Mattson Halper 114 11 11 4:33.7 1:48.1 5 15:09.1 0:57.5 3 9:30.9 31:59.3 31:59.3
4 321 Jack Halper 113 11 6 3:40.6 2:14.0 9 16:32.1 0:51.2 1 9:21.6 32:39.5 32:39.5
5 328 Nicholas Woo 319 11 9 4:28.6 1:42.1 4 14:52.3 1:08.2 8 11:17.9 33:29.1 33:29.1
6 331 Sam Reynolds 221 11 12 4:36.6 2:00.2 11 16:49.2 0:49.0 6 9:44.8 33:59.8 33:59.8
7 336 Tyler Jacobsen 139 11 7 3:42.4 3:16.7 2 14:02.7 1:06.1 11 12:34.1 34:42.0 34:42.0
8 337 Joshua Zueck 339 11 16 5:36.4 1:51.8 10 16:47.9 0:48.1 4 9:37.8 34:42.0 34:42.0
9 339 Ryan Yeaman 326 11 5 3:38.9 2:05.0 6 15:44.2 1:18.0 10 12:13.6 34:59.7 34:59.7
10 345 Dominic Jenevein 140 11 4 3:37.4 2:04.4 8 16:01.4 0:53.9 12 12:38.2 35:15.3 35:15.3
11 355 Sam Friedman 94 11 13 4:55.7 1:40.2 13 17:23.3 1:04.2 7 10:59.4 36:02.8 36:02.8
12 370 Kiran Srinath 263 11 2 3:25.2 2:17.6 7 15:53.3 1:03.1 16 15:03.4 37:42.6 37:42.6
13 375 Andrew Carter 45 11 8 3:54.4 2:35.5 14 17:27.2 1:09.8 14 13:03.5 38:10.4 38:10.4
14 378 Jaxon Wells Spohrer 262 11 19 5:54.9 3:00.6 12 17:22.5 0:52.3 9 11:59.4 39:09.7 39:09.7
15 394 James Arnold 11 11 15 5:23.5 2:12.9 16 20:28.8 0:55.2 13 12:57.0 41:57.4 41:57.4
16 403 Jahred Barron 19 11 3 3:33.6 2:24.7 15 19:03.5 1:23.8 18 17:11.2 43:36.8 43:36.8
17 411 Gordan Rianda 225 11 17 5:37.3 2:18.3 18 21:49.5 1:13.0 15 14:07.4 45:05.5 45:05.5
18 413 Jason Garza 96 11 18 5:46.5 2:19.9 17 20:45.1 1:27.0 17 15:16.5 45:35.0 45:35.0
19 431 Connor Snell 256 11 14 5:03.3 3:01.4 19 27:44.4 0:46.6 19 18:20.4 54:56.1 54:56.1
 

Male Age 12

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 269 Attilio Turrini-Smith 293 12 8 4:24.7 1:28.7 1 12:27.4 0:35.4 1 7:42.1 26:38.3 26:38.3
2 284 Jackson Alexand Klarsfeld 148 12 1 2:27.1 1:34.9 2 13:25.4 0:40.0 3 10:14.4 28:21.8 28:21.8
3 312 Liam Scott-Curtis 241 12 4 3:42.9 2:09.3 4 15:16.5 1:04.2 2 9:40.3 31:53.2 31:53.2
4 318 Mark J. Brogan, Jr. 36 12 2 2:55.1 2:10.8 5 15:38.1 1:00.2 5 10:42.9 32:27.1 32:27.1
5 327 Jacob Allen Hoadley 121 12 10 4:33.1 3:14.0 3 13:50.5 1:13.7 4 10:34.3 33:25.6 33:25.6
6 369 John Thomas Rumzie 234 12 3 3:04.4 2:55.6 6 15:50.4 1:06.3 7 14:45.8 37:42.5 37:42.5
7 376 Luke Walton 304 12 6 4:08.5 2:46.1 8 17:00.6 1:06.0 6 13:21.4 38:22.6 38:22.6
8 397 Tommy Nguyen 193 12 7 4:20.7 2:29.6 9 19:30.9 0:47.5 8 15:12.5 42:21.2 42:21.2
9 400 Stephen Wade 302 12 5 3:53.4 3:04.3 7 16:52.8 1:31.5 10 17:39.5 43:01.5 43:01.5
10 427 Utkarsh Nimavat 195 12 11 5:58.2 2:51.1 10 22:26.8 1:08.8 9 16:50.4 49:15.3 49:15.3
11 434 Ethan Lobue 163 12 9 4:32.4 3:10.2 11 25:55.3 1:39.4 11 21:59.0 57:16.3 57:16.3
 

Male Age 13

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 319 Taisei Nishiki 196 13 4 4:53.0 1:28.9 1 17:36.9 0:57.8 1 7:33.1 32:29.7 32:29.7
2 357 Hanno Rosner 232 13 1 3:37.3 2:09.3 2 18:28.7 1:15.5 4 10:38.2 36:09.0 36:09.0
3 386 Matthew Robinson 490 13 6 8:24.1 2:08.7 3 19:19.8 0:52.2 3 9:14.1 39:58.9 39:58.9
4 388 Chinmay V Raut 220 13 2 4:13.1 2:46.3 4 23:15.6 0:33.9 2 9:11.0 39:59.9 39:59.9
5 418 Raama N Srivatsan 265 13 3 4:43.7 2:08.6 6 25:14.9 1:28.6 6 14:24.6 48:00.4 48:00.4
6 422 Brixton Barron 18 13 5 5:28.7 3:43.2 5 24:49.3 1:44.0 5 12:38.8 48:24.0 48:24.0
7 437 Tyler Sullens 274 13 7 9:17.8 4:46.3 7 28:48.9 2:22.6 7 14:45.1 1:00:00.7 1:00:00.7
 

Male Age 14

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 335 Tanner Ayoob 15 14 1 4:11.6 1:41.5 3 19:29.4 0:38.9 2 8:37.7 34:39.1 34:39.1
2 344 Gregoire Philipon 212 14 2 4:18.6 1:23.1 4 19:31.5 0:45.4 3 9:12.3 35:10.9 35:10.9
3 362 Nicholas Stewar Gross-Whitaker 108 14 5 5:31.8 2:33.6     21:24.1 1 8:05.7 37:02.0 37:02.0
4 380 Marshall Williams 313 14 3 4:43.1 2:10.2 2 18:56.2 1:16.8 7 12:29.8 39:36.1 39:36.1
5 395 Chet Warren Brusie 38 14 4 5:12.9 2:16.6 6 23:01.2 1:06.9 5 10:35.0 42:12.6 42:12.6
6 398 Eric Zhang 334 14 8 6:18.5 2:21.3 5 22:43.6 1:19.0 4 9:42.5 42:24.9 42:24.9
7 405 Skylar Hager 489 14 6 5:52.2 2:28.4 7 23:07.6 1:15.1 6 10:59.4 43:42.7 43:42.7
8 419 Anthony Horn 126 14 7 6:11.8 2:35.6 8 24:02.4 2:02.5 8 13:09.2 48:01.5 48:01.5
9 425 Sushant Sherwal 248 14 9 10:54.7 3:14.8 1 18:01.9 1:21.6 9 15:20.7 48:53.7 48:53.7
 

Male Age 15

  Overall   ------- swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 363 Jac Parvex 205 15 3 5:38.6 1:50.1 2 18:20.1 0:33.3 1 10:41.2 37:03.3 37:03.3
2 377 Evan Dean Tallman 278 15 1 4:22.1 2:14.8 3 19:40.1 1:18.1 2 11:34.4 39:09.5 39:09.5
3 399 Christian Mark 476 15 2 4:42.1 2:13.8 4 19:41.5 2:07.9 3 13:56.1 42:41.4 42:41.4
4 439 Thomas Woodside 321 15 4 44:11.5 2:13.7 1 16:07.5 1:05.3 4 14:31.1 1:18:09.1 1:18:09.1