SuperKid 6 and Under

Age Group Results

October 07, 2012


Results By Finish LIne Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions, LLC

SuperKid 6 and Under

Female 3 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kenzie Culbertson Aptos CA 4 3 79 4:59.7 4:59.7
2 Kylie Holden Sparks NV 10 3 110 5:44.9 5:44.9
3 Natalie Graham Santa Cruz CA 256 3 159 8:46.4 8:46.4
4 Mira Tang CA 453 3 162 10:39.0 10:39.0
5 Serenity Pearlman Capitola CA 14 3 164 11:52.3 11:52.3
 

Female Age 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tyler Kerko Santa Cruz CA 32 4 3 3:06.9 3:06.9
2 Adelaide Friedley Watsonville CA 29 4 6 3:32.6 3:32.6
3 Taylin Witten-Hannah Santa Cruz CA 49 4 22 4:06.3 4:06.3
4 Cleo Roberts Santa Cruz CA 41 4 27 4:11.6 4:11.6
5 Jasmyne Adamson Pleasanton CA 17 4 28 4:13.0 4:13.0
6 Bella Doolittle La Selva CA 25 4 32 4:14.6 4:14.6
7 Hayden Mandell Santa Cruz CA 36 4 35 4:15.7 4:15.7
8 Harper Ceniceros Saratoga CA 24 4 54 4:36.0 4:36.0
9 Chloe Schiavo Cupertino CA 43 4 56 4:37.1 4:37.1
10 Charlize Mastropietro Aptos CA 37 4 80 5:00.1 5:00.1
11 Jamie Ling Rocklin CA 35 4 82 5:01.5 5:01.5
12 Morgan Breed Capitola CA 23 4 84 5:07.2 5:07.2
13 Isha Odwyer San Jose CA 39 4 89 5:18.3 5:18.3
14 Olivia Fort Salinas CA 28 4 91 5:20.9 5:20.9
15 Lucy Endert-Tatum Santa Cruz CA 26 4 96 5:27.9 5:27.9
16 Vivienne Graham Santa Cruz CA 257 4 152 7:51.7 7:51.7
17 Haley Allen Aptos CA 18 4 155 8:04.0 8:04.0
18 Rachel Leavitt Fremont CA 34 4 157 8:19.0 8:19.0
19 Ella McManus-Rossman San Jose CA 38 4 166 14:12.6 14:12.6
 

Female Age 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kelty Williams Boulder Creek CA 107 5 29 4:13.6 4:13.6
2 Libby Forrest Capitola CA 64 5 30 4:13.9 4:13.9
3 Sara Zahzah Santa Clara CA 109 5 36 4:15.7 4:15.7
4 Reilly Long Kerko Santa Cruz CA 76 5 45 4:25.7 4:25.7
5 Sivanna Sommerville Santa Cruz CA 99 5 53 4:35.4 4:35.4
6 Zia Jaggar Santa Cruz CA 71 5 58 4:39.7 4:39.7
7 Danielle Amendola Salinas CA 53 5 62 4:41.1 4:41.1
8 Alyssa McDaniel Scotts Valley CA 80 5 63 4:42.3 4:42.3
9 Emerson Redden Sunnyvale CA 91 5 64 4:43.4 4:43.4
10 Isabelle Shanks Soquel CA 97 5 65 4:43.5 4:43.5
11 Ella Myers Salinas CA 85 5 72 4:51.4 4:51.4
12 Christina Cunningham Hollister CA 62 5 90 5:18.6 5:18.6
13 Annette Miller Grover Beach CA 82 5 100 5:34.0 5:34.0
14 Hannah Sabaa Sunnyvale CA 94 5 114 5:48.7 5:48.7
15 Fiona Kenny San Francisco CA 75 5 115 5:52.3 5:52.3
16 Grace Carlson Santa Cruz CA 57 5 118 5:55.7 5:55.7
17 Madeline Reid Capitola CA 92 5 119 5:56.7 5:56.7
18 Lillian Watson Felton CA 106 5 120 5:57.4 5:57.4
19 Michelle Miller 84 5 125 6:01.4 6:01.4
20 Olivia Espinosa Rancho Cordova CA 190 5 127 6:05.8 6:05.8
21 Lily Young Ben Lomond CA 532 5 131 6:14.0 6:14.0
22 Robyn Young Ben Lomond CA 534 5 134 6:21.2 6:21.2
23 Erin Sullivan 452 5 137 6:29.4 6:29.4
24 Nash Greene Aptos CA 65 5 139 6:31.0 6:31.0
25 Serena "daisy" Allen Aptos CA 174 5 142 6:35.0 6:35.0
26 Emily Yu San Jose CA 108 5 150 7:50.1 7:50.1
27 Zuri Spencer Santa Clara CA 100 5 158 8:38.7 8:38.7
28 Annabel Vickery San Jose CA 104 5 160 9:36.2 9:36.2
 

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Annika Gupta San Carlos CA 131 6 4 3:19.7 3:19.7
2 Summer Stelck Santa Cruz CA 229 6 8 3:35.5 3:35.5
3 Anika Hutnak Santa Cruz CA 196 6 12 3:45.7 3:45.7
4 Katherine Bentzel San Jose CA 113 6 14 3:46.5 3:46.5
5 Daisy Mueller Santa Cruz CA 153 6 15 3:47.4 3:47.4
6 Julia Inkeles Santa Cruz CA 135 6 19 3:55.7 3:55.7
7 Hannah Multz San Jose CA 154 6 20 3:57.5 3:57.5
8 Dierdre Kenny San Francisco CA 140 6 21 4:04.3 4:04.3
9 Maya Bhimani Fremont CA 114 6 49 4:29.2 4:29.2
10 Caden Huntley Santa Cruz CA 134 6 51 4:33.2 4:33.2
11 Bella Mastropietro Aptos CA 148 6 57 4:39.2 4:39.2
12 Hannah Ip San Jose CA 136 6 61 4:41.0 4:41.0
13 Marina Miller 150 6 66 4:45.7 4:45.7
14 Autumn Flood Santa Cruz CA 126 6 67 4:46.6 4:46.6
15 Mia Thomas Los Gatos CA 167 6 69 4:50.0 4:50.0
16 Hazel Wilson Capitola CA 172 6 74 4:52.1 4:52.1
17 Maya Ratto Capitola CA 161 6 75 4:52.3 4:52.3
18 Mia Niswonger Santa Cruz CA 155 6 77 4:56.6 4:56.6
19 Pippa Davis Santa Cruz CA 122 6 94 5:24.5 5:24.5
20 Mia Lingens Santa Cruz CA 145 6 99 5:33.0 5:33.0
21 Sarah Aoun 110 6 103 5:35.5 5:35.5
22 Tegan Parket-Morris Mountain View CA 158 6 106 5:38.5 5:38.5
23 Caroline Martin 147 6 112 5:47.1 5:47.1
24 Kiana Chen Santa Clara CA 117 6 129 6:08.5 6:08.5
25 Kory Johnston Monterey CA 138 6 141 6:33.2 6:33.2
26 Julia Blankenship Sunnyvale CA 115 6 148 7:32.5 7:32.5
27 Jessie Dueck 514 6 165 13:59.4 13:59.4
 

Male 3 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Peter Friedley Watsonville CA 6 3 88 5:17.0 5:17.0
2 Caiden Morefield CA 492 3 92 5:22.1 5:22.1
3 Camden Hazelbaker Tracy CA 9 3 97 5:28.4 5:28.4
4 Nolan Patino Aptos CA 1 2 98 5:30.7 5:30.7
5 Taylor Mandell Santa Cruz CA 12 3 113 5:47.3 5:47.3
6 Ziggy Gemar Gilroy CA 7 3 116 5:53.6 5:53.6
7 Kian Witten-Hannah Santa Cruz CA 2 2 126 6:01.5 6:01.5
8 Tristan Thelen Scotts Valley CA 15 3 133 6:16.8 6:16.8
9 Bodie Kaiser Watsonville CA 11 3 138 6:30.0 6:30.0
10 Lucas Myers Salinas CA 13 3 143 6:36.9 6:36.9
11 Levi Clark Soquel CA 3 3 151 7:51.1 7:51.1
12 Ike Wang San Francisco CA 16 3 153 7:55.2 7:55.2
13 Darren Do 5 3 156 8:08.2 8:08.2
14 Jesse Greene Aptos CA 8 3 163 11:03.6 11:03.6
 

Male Age 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carter Kembel Redwood City CA 30 4 25 4:10.8 4:10.8
2 Nicholas Page Pacific Grove CA 40 4 34 4:15.5 4:15.5
3 Neel Bhimani Fremont CA 22 4 39 4:20.3 4:20.3
4 Stryder Stelck Santa Cruz CA 46 4 48 4:28.2 4:28.2
5 Jay Bhimani Frermont CA 21 4 59 4:40.3 4:40.3
6 Nikolaus Kay Aptos CA 74 4 70 4:50.3 4:50.3
7 Story Sotto Mountain View CA 45 4 83 5:03.7 5:03.7
8 Cody Smith Fremont CA 44 4 85 5:10.9 5:10.9
9 Ollie J. Young Aptos CA 51 4 86 5:14.4 5:14.4
10 Sid Tessier Santa Cruz CA 47 4 104 5:35.8 5:35.8
11 Christophe Fort Salinas CA 27 4 105 5:36.4 5:36.4
12 Ethan Wu Santa Clara CA 50 4 123 6:00.5 6:00.5
13 Anthony Becerra Alameda CA 20 4 147 7:26.2 7:26.2
 

Male Age 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cole Kawaja Portola Valley CA 73 5 9 3:39.2 3:39.2
2 Massimo Chu San Carlos CA 59 5 10 3:43.1 3:43.1
3 Aditya Gupta San Carlos CA 66 5 18 3:55.7 3:55.7
4 Jack Snyder Aptos CA 98 5 23 4:09.4 4:09.4
5 Otis Wang San Francisco CA 105 5 33 4:15.0 4:15.0
6 Ryan Anton Sunnyvale CA 54 5 41 4:20.6 4:20.6
7 Finn Nilsen Santa Cruz CA 87 5 52 4:34.5 4:34.5
8 Ryan Holden Sparks NV 69 5 68 4:47.3 4:47.3
9 Colby Culbertson Aptos CA 61 5 71 4:50.3 4:50.3
10 Cullen Pritchard Pebble Beach CA 90 5 73 4:51.9 4:51.9
11 Jacob Navas Morgan Hill CA 86 5 78 4:59.4 4:59.4
12 Johnavon Miller 83 5 81 5:01.4 5:01.4
13 Devin Cosgrove San Jose CA 60 5 93 5:23.2 5:23.2
14 Neal Sampson San Jose CA 95 5 107 5:39.5 5:39.5
15 Dylan Hazelbaker Tracy CA 67 5 108 5:41.2 5:41.2
16 Andrew Ching Santa Clara CA 58 5 109 5:42.8 5:42.8
17 Cooper Lastition Santa Cruz CA 77 5 111 5:46.0 5:46.0
18 Max Thomas Los Gatos CA 102 5 121 5:58.4 5:58.4
19 Joshua McLaughlin San Jose CA 81 5 122 5:58.8 5:58.8
20 Nathaniel Suh CA 444 5 124 6:00.9 6:00.9
21 Spencer Rodgers Santa Cruz CA 93 5 128 6:07.3 6:07.3
22 Nicholas Jang Santa Clara CA 72 5 130 6:13.5 6:13.5
23 Porter Prewitt Lodi CA 89 5 135 6:23.1 6:23.1
24 Brodie Mares Santa Cruz CA 79 5 136 6:25.4 6:25.4
25 Matteo Lortie Livermore CA 78 5 140 6:31.7 6:31.7
26 Shaan Bose Santa Clara CA 55 5 144 6:48.7 6:48.7
27 Daniel Albano Monterey CA 52 5 146 7:24.2 7:24.2
28 Alex Sweat-Grace Santa Cruz CA 101 5 149 7:39.7 7:39.7
29 Logan Tribble Aptos CA 103 5 154 8:01.2 8:01.2
 

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kees Van Der Meer Santa Cruz CA 169 6 1 2:46.7 2:46.7
2 Mason Kembel Redwood City CA 139 6 2 2:53.6 2:53.6
3 Drew Rafferty San Jose CA 160 6 5 3:32.5 3:32.5
4 Leif Austin Portola Valley CA 111 6 7 3:33.8 3:33.8
5 Cadel Sacher Santa Rosa CA 164 6 11 3:44.2 3:44.2
6 Dylan Thompson 168 6 13 3:46.2 3:46.2
7 Bodhi Kinman Weinress Santa Cruz CA 142 6 16 3:47.8 3:47.8
8 Harun Saib Santa Clara CA 165 6 17 3:48.1 3:48.1
9 Ferris Vitali Santa Cruz CA 170 6 24 4:09.8 4:09.8
10 Oliver Iverson 137 6 26 4:11.2 4:11.2
11 Jullian Guerin Hollister CA 130 6 31 4:14.2 4:14.2
12 Finley Roberts Santa Cruz CA 162 6 37 4:17.3 4:17.3
13 Cooper Kitson Del Rey Oaks CA 143 6 38 4:18.2 4:18.2
14 Calum Chatwin Santa Cruz CA 116 6 40 4:20.4 4:20.4
15 Tyler Harway Capitola CA 132 6 42 4:24.0 4:24.0
16 Gavin Durant Capitola CA 125 6 43 4:24.6 4:24.6
17 Grady Gayson 128 6 44 4:25.1 4:25.1
18 Brayden Wedlake 171 6 46 4:25.8 4:25.8
19 Cody Houston Felton CA 133 6 47 4:27.6 4:27.6
20 Wyatt Dixon Santa Cruz CA 124 6 50 4:33.1 4:33.1
21 Alexander Pulliam San Carlos CA 159 6 55 4:36.0 4:36.0
22 Nicolas Contreras 119 6 60 4:40.5 4:40.5
23 Nate Collins Corralitos CA 118 6 76 4:53.7 4:53.7
24 Tejah Gaines Gilroy CA 127 6 87 5:16.1 5:16.1
25 Oliver Page Pacific Grove CA 157 6 95 5:25.0 5:25.0
26 Nathaniel Roy Monterey CA 163 6 102 5:34.3 5:34.3
27 Konstantin Latysh Sunnyvale CA 144 6 101 5:34.3 5:34.3
28 Sullivan Orgell Watsonville CA 156 6 117 5:55.2 5:55.2
29 Matthias Cruz Aptos CA 120 6 132 6:15.0 6:15.0
30 Noah Smith Fremont CA 166 6 145 7:11.8 7:11.8
31 Ethan Louie Santa Clara CA 146 6 161 9:56.5 9:56.5