Daffodil Duathlon

Age Group Results

May 20, 2012


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC

Sprint Distance Duathlon

Youth Female 7 to 9

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 92 Celeste Summers 93 9 1 11:42.5 82 2:22.5 1 1:21:38.9 87 2:35.0 1 26:42.2 2:05:01.1 2:05:01.1
 

Youth Female 13 to 15

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 74 Isabella Underwood 101 13 1 7:57.0 9 0:47.7 1 1:14:24.8 15 0:56.9 1 26:13.1 1:50:19.5 1:50:19.5
 

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 52 Hayley Crittenden 29 29 2 9:51.7 78 2:09.6 1 50:47.0 63 1:44.2 4 36:41.3 1:41:13.8 1:41:13.8
2 69 Larissa Milano 71 29 3 10:03.4 50 1:26.4 2 58:59.8 46 1:26.4 2 36:12.9 1:48:08.9 1:48:08.9
3 72 Christiane Raymundo 84 25 1 9:38.9 54 1:28.7 3 1:01:51.4 24 1:05.1 1 34:49.2 1:48:53.3 1:48:53.3
4 78 Erin Musni 74 28 4 10:07.2 26 1:05.3 4 1:04:56.5 14 0:55.0 3 36:28.5 1:53:32.5 1:53:32.5
 

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 4 Deanna Hazelbaker 47 34 2 8:13.3 1 0:30.0 3 48:24.6 2 0:27.2 1 23:00.8 1:20:35.9 1:20:35.9
2 19 Jerrica Brown 16 34 5 9:17.6 70 1:45.2 2 47:17.3 55 1:35.9 5 30:18.4 1:30:14.4 1:30:14.4
3 22 Shelly Cena 18 34 1 7:58.4 42 1:18.7 7 54:54.1 60 1:41.4 2 25:13.5 1:31:06.1 1:31:06.1
4 26 Roseanne Heras 50 31 7 9:28.8 17 0:59.0 4 50:45.3 19 1:01.1 4 29:39.0 1:31:53.2 1:31:53.2
5 34 Duy Tran 96 30 12 11:54.7 29 1:09.1 1 44:44.2 12 0:52.6 12 37:26.7 1:36:07.3 1:36:07.3
6 37 Melissa Malonzo 66 32 3 8:42.9 32 1:12.4 10 58:35.9 37 1:15.7 3 27:07.3 1:36:54.2 1:36:54.2
7 45 Jamie Bordewyk 12 33 4 9:16.6 73 1:52.0 6 54:33.0 76 2:07.7 7 31:05.1 1:38:54.4 1:38:54.4
8 50 April Hill 51 31 11 11:06.4 63 1:40.2 5 51:05.5 61 1:42.7 11 35:23.9 1:40:58.7 1:40:58.7
9 55 Lenka Beranova 9 33 8 9:40.1 40 1:17.5 8 56:34.3 62 1:43.2 9 32:21.5 1:41:36.6 1:41:36.6
10 57 Colette Blain 11 34 6 9:18.1 33 1:13.2 9 57:58.9 21 1:02.1 8 32:19.2 1:41:51.5 1:41:51.5
11 58 Rhoda Sumbad 48 34 9 10:14.3 58 1:32.3 11 59:06.3 22 1:02.4 6 30:43.1 1:42:38.4 1:42:38.4
12 77 Lisa Moran 73 32 10 11:04.8 89 2:53.0 12 59:13.8 78 2:17.7 10 35:15.9 1:50:45.2 1:50:45.2
 

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 14 Hania Fijman 38 35 1 8:01.5 12 0:50.3 5 53:09.0 9 0:48.1 1 26:11.2 1:29:00.1 1:29:00.1
2 15 Holly Diana Pine 157 38 2 8:39.9 56 1:28.9 4 49:13.5 47 1:26.6 2 28:34.5 1:29:23.4 1:29:23.4
3 17 Candice Borgen 110 38 9 9:48.9 43 1:21.4 2 47:56.0 28 1:06.7 3 29:44.0 1:29:57.0 1:29:57.0
4 25 Joella Ackerman 1 37 3 9:04.4 23 1:03.3 3 48:47.6 39 1:16.1 5 31:41.1 1:31:52.5 1:31:52.5
5 32 Kimberly Malesky 65 35 4 9:28.2 28 1:09.1 1 47:44.6 16 0:57.9 8 34:43.2 1:34:03.0 1:34:03.0
6 48 Rebecca Shields 90 35 11 10:11.5 4 0:38.8 6 54:46.2 4 0:34.4 7 34:38.1 1:40:49.0 1:40:49.0
7 65 Nicole Pickett 80 37 5 9:33.6 20 1:02.0 12 1:04:59.8 40 1:16.6 4 30:22.9 1:47:14.9 1:47:14.9
8 66 Lee Ann Amaya 4 38 7 9:43.8 10 0:49.3 8 58:33.6 8 0:47.5 12 37:27.9 1:47:22.1 1:47:22.1
9 71 Latisha Rodriguez 86 35 10 10:02.4 6 0:42.1 9 1:00:10.6 13 0:53.5 10 36:44.4 1:48:33.0 1:48:33.0
10 76 Hiblet Benjamin 159 35 14 11:05.2 91 2:53.9 7 57:41.0 95 3:48.5 9 35:16.5 1:50:45.1 1:50:45.1
11 82 Henie Brandol 14 36 12 10:44.0 31 1:10.4 11 1:03:22.5 20 1:01.9 13 39:56.6 1:56:15.4 1:56:15.4
12 84 Novi Osborne 77 37 6 9:42.5 80 2:16.4 13 1:06:49.3 69 1:52.6 11 36:46.3 1:57:27.1 1:57:27.1
13 86 Ake Pangestuti 78 37 8 9:48.2 71 1:47.3 17 1:12:04.8 43 1:18.6 6 33:52.4 1:58:51.3 1:58:51.3
14 91 Jessica Hahn 44 36 13 10:50.9 76 1:59.2 10 1:02:58.4 96 4:33.1 14 43:55.4 2:04:17.0 2:04:17.0
15 93 Nikki Turner 99 38 16 11:13.2 93 3:22.0 15 1:08:16.9 84 2:31.5 15 45:15.0 2:10:38.6 2:10:38.6
16 94 Femia Djohan 32 37 15 11:11.5 52 1:28.0 14 1:07:50.5 51 1:29.0 17 51:58.3 2:13:57.3 2:13:57.3
17 95 Lizz Porter 81 35 17 11:57.4 62 1:39.7 16 1:09:43.7 64 1:45.3 16 49:49.0 2:14:55.1 2:14:55.1
 

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 Christina King 56 44 5 7:32.3 3 0:37.3 1 43:08.7 6 0:46.1 4 25:21.4 1:17:25.8 1:17:25.8
2 3 Deborah Collard 24 44 4 7:26.5 16 0:58.6 3 45:09.8 45 1:24.5 2 23:57.2 1:18:56.6 1:18:56.6
3 6 Kimberly Kaiser Pierpont 54 41 8 8:35.4 22 1:02.6 2 44:34.1 41 1:18.1 11 29:27.0 1:24:57.2 1:24:57.2
4 9 Kimberly Anderson 6 41 7 8:00.7 55 1:28.8 7 48:58.0 38 1:15.8 6 26:57.5 1:26:40.8 1:26:40.8
5 16 Elisa De Martel 30 42 13 9:05.1 45 1:23.6 5 48:06.0 73 1:57.3 10 29:14.7 1:29:46.7 1:29:46.7
6 18 Sabine Hill 52 44 16 9:13.1 72 1:51.4 4 47:42.5 66 1:46.3 12 29:34.0 1:30:07.3 1:30:07.3
7 21 Kristen Wong 104 41 12 8:56.3 21 1:02.2 9 50:42.9 17 0:58.7 9 29:14.0 1:30:54.1 1:30:54.1
8 23 Isabelle Collignon 25 43 14 9:05.8 48 1:24.4 6 48:33.2 50 1:28.2 13 30:51.4 1:31:23.0 1:31:23.0
9 24 Michele Tomlinson 95 43 18 9:16.0 57 1:31.9 8 50:24.2 44 1:20.5 8 29:06.5 1:31:39.1 1:31:39.1
10 31 Rita H Allen 3 43 11 8:40.6 44 1:21.8 22 1:00:38.3 53 1:32.5 1 20:11.9 1:32:25.1 1:32:25.1
11 33 Dianne Woolery 105 42 6 7:34.7 7 0:43.0 23 1:01:00.2 25 1:06.0 3 25:10.4 1:35:34.3 1:35:34.3
12 36 Anne Lamoreaux 58 40 19 9:42.0 67 1:43.9 12 52:11.5 68 1:51.1 14 31:10.0 1:36:38.5 1:36:38.5
13 38 Ade Echizenya 34 43 17 9:13.5 25 1:05.2 15 53:52.4 10 0:50.8 17 32:10.3 1:37:12.2 1:37:12.2
14 39 Phuong Nothelfer 75 40 9 8:37.2 53 1:28.5 21 59:04.2 29 1:06.7 7 26:59.7 1:37:16.3 1:37:16.3
15 41 Nicole Lopes 63 40 15 9:12.3 92 3:12.6 11 51:26.9 82 2:28.3 15 31:59.6 1:38:19.7 1:38:19.7
16 43 Stephanie Harrison 45 43 20 9:54.9 86 2:31.7 10 51:25.8 81 2:25.9 16 32:02.2 1:38:20.5 1:38:20.5
17 56 Kathleen Lewis 60 42 21 9:59.6 37 1:15.5 13 52:44.5 36 1:15.0 20 36:31.8 1:41:46.4 1:41:46.4
18 59 Heather Demo 31 44 10 8:38.4 14 0:57.5 20 58:57.0 35 1:11.6 18 33:13.1 1:42:57.6 1:42:57.6
19 60 Kari Jeffs 156 43     96 11:13.0 18 56:22.3 67 1:48.1 19 35:29.1 1:44:52.5 1:44:52.5
20 61 Elizabeth Ward 102 41 24 10:36.2 49 1:25.8 14 53:03.0 52 1:32.3 23 38:20.5 1:44:57.8 1:44:57.8
21 63 Christina McPherson 69 40 51 1:26.5 24 1:01:05.9 77 2:08.2 27 42:01.3 1:46:41.9 1:46:41.9
22 64 Isabel Guzman-Guss 43 40 1 0:37.6 8 0:44.3 25 1:02:57.9 33 1:11.0 26 41:25.9 1:46:56.7 1:46:56.7
23 67 Marilee Geissbuhler 41 41 23 10:31.5 68 1:44.3 17 54:49.4 91 2:47.1 22 37:43.0 1:47:35.3 1:47:35.3
24 70 Jennifer MacIntire 64 42 22 10:27.3 79 2:14.9 19 57:25.0 56 1:35.9 21 36:39.7 1:48:22.8 1:48:22.8
25 79 Erin Summers 94 41 2 0:43.2 83 2:23.7 30 1:21:30.3 89 2:39.9 5 26:44.6 1:54:01.7 1:54:01.7
26 80 Maggie Tufts 98 41 27 11:20.9 88 2:46.3 16 54:36.4 85 2:33.4 29 43:15.1 1:54:32.1 1:54:32.1
27 87 Agnes Amistoso 5 41 25 10:45.2 95 3:26.6 26 1:03:00.4 92 2:51.4 25 39:58.9 2:00:02.5 2:00:02.5
28 88 Elizabeth Adamos 2 42 26 10:47.1 94 3:22.9 27 1:03:00.7 93 2:53.7 24 39:58.2 2:00:02.6 2:00:02.6
29 90 Renee Dangler 151 40 3 0:52.9 75 1:54.0 28 1:10:01.5 71 1:54.5 30 47:08.3 2:01:51.2 2:01:51.2
30 96 Utami Setiyadi 89 41 28 14:37.5 5 0:40.5 29 1:19:17.5 26 1:06.1 28 42:22.5 2:18:04.1 2:18:04.1
 

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 5 Diana Nunnenkamp 76 46 7 8:59.2 36 1:14.6 1 45:31.1 31 1:10.0 3 27:53.3 1:24:48.2 1:24:48.2
2 8 Lauri Cerny 19 48 2 7:54.1 2 0:34.5 4 48:56.8 3 0:31.0 2 27:35.8 1:25:32.2 1:25:32.2
3 13 Marie Stanton 131 46 11 9:15.2 46 1:23.8 2 47:25.4 7 0:47.5 4 28:42.0 1:27:33.9 1:27:33.9
4 28 Shawn Ebert 33 48 6 8:57.9 59 1:33.1 3 48:39.7 42 1:18.4 8 31:51.5 1:32:20.6 1:32:20.6
5 30 Maria Francia Austero-Macavinta 7 47 4 8:16.7 18 0:59.6 7 52:06.1 11 0:52.1 6 30:10.2 1:32:24.7 1:32:24.7
6 35 Leslie Gunterson 42 46 5 8:26.2 19 1:01.7 8 53:41.9 23 1:03.9 11 32:18.3 1:36:32.0 1:36:32.0
7 42 Cathi Heins-Brown 49 47 15 9:53.9 85 2:29.1 6 51:25.7 83 2:30.4 9 32:00.8 1:38:19.9 1:38:19.9
8 44 Melissa Montoya 72 49 8 9:06.2 24 1:04.9 9 53:54.5 54 1:32.9 13 33:03.1 1:38:41.6 1:38:41.6
9 46 Gitte Foote 39 49 12 9:20.7 74 1:53.1 5 50:23.1 90 2:40.4 15 34:55.2 1:39:12.5 1:39:12.5
10 47 Cindy Cooper 27 45 10 9:07.4 27 1:05.6 14 58:50.8 48 1:27.1 5 29:32.3 1:40:03.2 1:40:03.2
11 49 Janet Ferolito 37 49 9 9:06.3 30 1:09.7 16 59:06.1 30 1:09.5 7 30:26.9 1:40:58.5 1:40:58.5
12 51 Louise Kemish 55 45 16 10:02.3 64 1:40.3 10 54:18.9 49 1:27.5 14 33:36.3 1:41:05.3 1:41:05.3
13 54 Marnie Elizaga 35 47 13 9:38.7 39 1:17.5 11 56:34.1 65 1:46.1 12 32:19.6 1:41:36.0 1:41:36.0
14 62 Ann Kulleseid 57 49 19 12:01.2 69 1:44.7 13 58:29.2 79 2:19.8 10 32:01.2 1:46:36.1 1:46:36.1
15 68 Lanette Radliff 152 47 1 0:13.9 84 2:28.4 17 1:02:11.4 74 2:00.9 19 40:54.3 1:47:48.9 1:47:48.9
16 73 Leslie Francis 155 45 14 9:45.3 66 1:42.6 12 58:08.1 70 1:54.5 16 38:32.2 1:50:02.7 1:50:02.7
17 75 Beth Underwood 100 46 3 7:56.6 65 1:42.1 19 1:13:32.3 72 1:56.8 1 25:11.9 1:50:19.7 1:50:19.7
18 81 Christine Bailey 8 48 18 12:01.0 38 1:16.3 15 58:56.9 80 2:20.0 18 40:21.0 1:54:55.2 1:54:55.2
19 83 Arie Quick 82 45 17 10:57.0 47 1:24.2 18 1:05:02.7 32 1:10.1 17 38:46.7 1:57:20.7 1:57:20.7
 

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Stella Rosefield 87 50 1 7:24.7 41 1:18.6 1 40:25.7 18 1:00.9 1 25:45.8 1:15:55.7 1:15:55.7
2 11 Sue Young 107 50 3 8:34.2 13 0:57.0 2 46:55.8 5 0:38.1 4 29:44.6 1:26:49.7 1:26:49.7
3 20 Andrea Brennen 15 54 4 9:01.6 35 1:13.9 3 48:52.4 57 1:36.8 3 29:37.9 1:30:22.6 1:30:22.6
4 27 Joyce Bishop 10 51 2 8:15.6 90 2:53.0 6 50:29.4 86 2:34.6 2 28:00.0 1:32:12.6 1:32:12.6
5 29 Trish Hart 46 52 6 9:41.1 61 1:35.0 4 49:26.5 27 1:06.2 5 30:35.6 1:32:24.4 1:32:24.4
6 40 Maria Gamulo-Owen 40 50 7 10:17.1 60 1:34.5 5 50:16.4 58 1:38.4 6 34:27.4 1:38:13.8 1:38:13.8
7 53 Debbie Chernoff 21 52 5 9:35.6 34 1:13.6 7 53:18.4 75 2:07.0 7 35:00.8 1:41:15.4 1:41:15.4
8 85 Gina Championsmith 20 54 8 10:34.9 87 2:33.8 8 1:00:18.1 88 2:35.9 8 41:48.8 1:57:51.5 1:57:51.5
 

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 12 Donna Troyna 97 58 1 8:24.8 77 2:02.0 1 45:26.3 59 1:40.3 1 29:32.5 1:27:05.9 1:27:05.9
 

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 7 Linda Ransome 83 60 1 8:12.1 11 0:49.8 2 49:18.4 1 0:24.0 1 26:40.6 1:25:24.9 1:25:24.9
2 10 Patty Sanders 158 62 2 9:02.3 15 0:58.1 1 45:46.9 34 1:11.1 2 29:42.8 1:26:41.2 1:26:41.2
3 89 Ruthie Callahan 17 63 3 11:57.2 81 2:17.4 3 53:37.5 94 3:43.2 3 49:52.4 2:01:27.7 2:01:27.7