Daffodil Duathlon

Overall Results

May 20, 2012


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC
 

Super Sprint Duathlon

  ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Chip Gun
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Kelly Emo 115 48 F 1 7:25.8 9 0:52.1 1 22:16.3 7 0:45.3 1 15:12.5 46:32.0 46:32.0
2 Amanda Lumbard 122 35 F 2 8:08.1 1 0:30.6 3 24:01.6 2 0:29.5 3 17:17.0 50:26.8 50:26.8
3 Danelle Brady 111 45 F 5 8:45.4 17 1:08.5 5 25:01.0 17 1:10.0 5 19:03.8 55:08.7 55:08.7
4 Holly Cambra 112 37 F 17 9:41.1 23 1:24.3 2 22:52.9 20 1:20.4 11 19:51.4 55:10.1 55:10.1
5 Michelle Young 134 50 F 13 9:18.3 3 0:37.1 7 25:40.8 3 0:33.6 16 20:47.2 56:57.0 56:57.0
6 Marcia Morrison 125 64 F 12 9:13.0 30 1:37.9 4 24:04.7 26 1:44.4 17 20:57.0 57:37.0 57:37.0
7 Marybeth McCrumb 68 39 F 22 10:39.8 7 0:48.3 6 25:33.2 12 0:59.8 9 19:44.1 57:45.2 57:45.2
8 Katharine Mettelmann 70 26 F 3 8:27.2 8 0:51.1 16 31:37.0 8 0:45.3 2 16:37.5 58:18.1 58:18.1
9 Asami Faith 36 33 F 10 9:06.3 20 1:20.0 8 26:18.1 30 2:23.9 7 19:22.5 58:30.8 58:30.8
10 Kathleen Schostak 130 38 F 6 8:47.8 5 0:44.2 11 29:54.2 9 0:53.0 13 20:12.8 1:00:32.0 1:00:32.0
11 Lauren Pierson 128 28 F 8 8:49.4 6 0:46.1 20 33:04.8 4 0:39.9 4 18:11.8 1:01:32.0 1:01:32.0
12 Melissa Lortie 121 37 F 4 8:38.8 24 1:24.9 12 30:38.4 24 1:37.0 8 19:26.1 1:01:45.2 1:01:45.2
13 Candace Dees 114 42 F 14 9:30.0 12 1:05.5 13 30:38.7 19 1:11.6 14 20:34.9 1:03:00.7 1:03:00.7
14 Angela Mitchell 153 29 F 7 8:48.7 10 0:53.6 19 32:56.0 5 0:41.1 10 19:47.6 1:03:07.0 1:03:07.0
15 Meredith Yox 135 37 F 16 9:35.4 26 1:26.2 18 32:41.3 23 1:35.9 6 19:11.3 1:04:30.1 1:04:30.1
16 Jaclyn Trujillo 133 22 F 15 9:30.5 14 1:06.5 21 33:08.8 6 0:43.9 12 20:02.5 1:04:32.2 1:04:32.2
17 Sarah Lindahl 62 36 F 9 8:50.9 16 1:07.9 23 33:37.4 25 1:38.6 15 20:39.7 1:05:54.5 1:05:54.5
18 Cynthia Neuendorffer 126 41 F 25 11:17.0 4 0:41.0 10 28:59.9 14 1:00.5 22 24:44.4 1:06:42.8 1:06:42.8
19 Coleen Salsbery 88 62 F 11 9:07.1 22 1:22.6 9 27:13.1 21 1:27.6 27 29:29.5 1:08:39.9 1:08:39.9
20 Heather Isensee 160 33 F 20 10:23.9 21 1:22.2 17 32:23.4 15 1:06.2 21 23:51.3 1:09:07.0 1:09:07.0
21 Wende Cordero 113 45 F 18 9:45.3 28 1:34.9 26 34:49.7 22 1:30.4 18 23:02.4 1:10:42.7 1:10:42.7
22 Victoria Lamica 120 53 F 21 10:38.6 11 1:05.0 24 33:46.5 28 2:06.4 19 23:38.9 1:11:15.4 1:11:15.4
23 Mary Benotti 109 48 F 27 12:01.3 15 1:07.8 15 30:49.8 10 0:56.9 26 26:33.9 1:11:29.7 1:11:29.7
24 Belinda Kintner 119 33 F 19 10:10.3 25 1:25.4 27 36:05.9 13 1:00.2 20 23:40.5 1:12:22.3 1:12:22.3
25 Kelly Malcomson 124 30 F 24 11:12.4 27 1:33.0 14 30:48.3 11 0:57.8 28 30:04.6 1:14:36.1 1:14:36.1
 
  ------- Run #1 ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run #2 ------- Chip Gun
Place* Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Kimberley Hagen 118 42 F 28 12:07.8 13 1:06.4 25 34:34.6 18 1:10.2 25 26:04.3 1:15:03.3 1:15:03.3
27 Mary Sue Thomas 132 43 F 29 12:18.2 29 1:36.5 22 33:19.7 27 1:52.3 24 25:59.6 1:15:06.3 1:15:06.3
28 Jennifer Makin 123 37 F 26 11:34.7 18 1:18.1 28 37:53.7 16 1:09.0 23 25:03.4 1:16:58.9 1:16:58.9
29 Sylvia Martinez 67 41 F 30 13:52.2 31 1:51.2 29 38:06.9 31 2:53.6 29 32:03.7 1:28:47.6 1:28:47.6
30 Mikensie Williams 154 9 F 23 10:41.2 2 0:31.6 31 40:27.2 1 0:27.5 30 38:42.1 1:30:49.6 1:30:49.6
31 Andrea Gribi 116 55 F 31 13:53.8 19 1:19.7 30 39:36.6 29 2:13.1 31 40:49.2 1:37:52.4 1:37:52.4
*Overall place among females only