Gilroy Kid's Tri 2012

Overall Finish List

July 14, 2012


Results By Finish LIne Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions, LLC

11-13 Year Olds - ALL

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Madison Garra 108 12 F 1 10-13 32:18.7 32:18.7
2 Adrianna Queen 522 13 F 2 10-13 32:40.6 32:40.6
3 Sierra Ceballos 105 11 F 3 10-13 33:07.0 33:07.0
4 Rachael Boxwell 113 12 F 4 10-13 33:28.3 33:28.3
5 Amirah Gomez 518 12 F 5 10-13 34:00.2 34:00.2
6 Catherine Nordstrom 110 12 F 6 10-13 34:26.4 34:26.4
7 Chloe Kurzenknabe 102 11 F 7 10-13 34:41.4 34:41.4
8 Melissa Escamilla 101 11 F 8 10-13 34:48.4 34:48.4
9 Luisa Robins 520 12 F 9 10-13 35:37.9 35:37.9
10 Kassidy Prim 96 11 F 10 10-13 36:40.8 36:40.8
11 Isabella Jimenez 104 11 F 11 10-13 37:05.6 37:05.6
12 Shawna Gurries 115 13 F 12 10-13 37:58.8 37:58.8
13 Jennesa Andrade 112 12 F 13 10-13 38:22.3 38:22.3
14 Clare McCarry 114 12 F 14 10-13 38:55.4 38:55.4
15 Maya Talavera 107 12 F 15 10-13 39:03.2 39:03.2
16 Sierra Hardning 521 12 F 16 10-13 40:34.2 40:34.2
17 Aurea Martin 95 10 F 17 10-13 40:52.5 40:52.5
18 Asia Ornelas 100 11 F 18 10-13 44:24.0 44:24.0
19 Alexis Robertson 97 11 F 19 10-13 44:52.9 44:52.9
20 Claire Middleton 111 12 F 20 10-13 51:40.0 51:40.0
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Desmon Hernandez 517 12 M 1 10-13 29:46.5 29:46.5
2 Donovan Morlang 11 11 M 2 10-13 33:04.3 33:04.3
3 David Talavera 519 12 M 3 10-13 33:43.0 33:43.0
4 Alex Freudig 523 11 M 4 10-13 35:28.6 35:28.6
5 Justin Goupil 99 11 M 5 10-13 37:52.3 37:52.3
 

9 - 10 Year Olds - ALL

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Olivia Bozzo 88 10 F 1 9-13 27:25.6 27:25.6
2 Kate Craig 75 9 F 2 9-13 27:57.4 27:57.4
3 Grace Middleton 87 10 F 3 9-13 30:20.4 30:20.4
4 Maya Villegas 89 10 F 4 9-13 30:48.0 30:48.0
5 Sophia Jimenez 74 9 F 5 9-13 31:33.9 31:33.9
6 Liliana Jimenez 73 9 F 6 9-13 31:34.2 31:34.2
7 Natalie Rusterholtz 92 10 F 7 9-13 32:33.7 32:33.7
8 Ashley Peterson 498 9 F 8 9-13 33:24.2 33:24.2
9 Elian Castilla 90 10 F 9 9-13 34:05.4 34:05.4
10 Siena Filice 77 9 F 10 9-13 34:06.3 34:06.3
11 Jaden Harding 499 10 F 11 9-13 36:29.8 36:29.8
12 Avery Harding 93 10 F 12 9-13 36:30.3 36:30.3
13 Sofia Hernandez 72 9 F 13 9-13 36:56.1 36:56.1
14 Sommer Violet Filice 78 9 F 14 9-13 38:20.4 38:20.4
15 Alina Robledo 80 9 F 15 9-13 1:01:29.5 1:01:29.5
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Boxwell 85 9 M 1 9-13 23:58.0 23:58.0
2 Connor Dodd 71 9 M 2 9-13 24:24.3 24:24.3
3 Daniel Escamilla Jr. 86 9 M 3 9-13 24:25.1 24:25.1
4 Mark Robinson 8 10 M 4 9-13 25:33.1 25:33.1
5 Presley Lara 496 10 M 5 9-13 26:13.9 26:13.9
6 Andrew Broch 84 9 M 6 9-13 26:36.5 26:36.5
7 Cullen Kurzenknabe 79 9 M 7 9-13 26:37.3 26:37.3
8 Anthony Lewis 7 10 M 8 9-13 28:04.2 28:04.2
9 Cobe Luna 9 10 M 9 9-13 28:23.6 28:23.6
10 Ismael A. Gonzalez 82 9 M 10 9-13 29:37.6 29:37.6
11 Aaron Pride 81 9 M 11 9-13 29:52.3 29:52.3
12 Gannon Janisch 6 9 M 12 9-13 31:52.9 31:52.9
13 Ray Bruno 10 10 M 13 9-13 33:08.9 33:08.9
14 Marcus Ponce 91 10 M 14 9-13 33:43.9 33:43.9
15 Elias Chavez-Hernandez 83 9 M 15 9-13 34:07.8 34:07.8
16 Cristobal Robins 497 9 M 16 9-13 34:16.5 34:16.5
17 Alec Berntsen 76 9 M 17 9-13 35:10.4 35:10.4
18 Luis Castilla 116 13 M 18 9-13 49:20.5 49:20.5
 

7 - 8 Year Old Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tyler Pacheco 371 8 M 1 7- 9 12:09.6 12:09.6
2 Andrew Sullivan 63 8 M 2 7- 9 12:37.5 12:37.5
3 Justin Laroche 64 8 M 3 7- 9 12:48.0 12:48.0
4 Christopher Graham 69 8 M 4 7- 9 12:58.0 12:58.0
5 Christian Kjellesvig 53 7 M 5 7- 9 13:42.1 13:42.1
6 Connor Gamba 56 7 M 6 7- 9 14:20.8 14:20.8
7 Tevin Hendess 55 7 M 7 7- 9 14:21.2 14:21.2
8 Dylan Johnson 376 7 M 8 7- 9 14:23.0 14:23.0
9 Dylan Starink 65 8 M 9 7- 9 14:45.5 14:45.5
10 Jimmy Hernandez 49 7 M 10 7- 9 14:59.6 14:59.6
11 Ethan Myers 372 7 M 11 7- 9 15:02.4 15:02.4
12 William Morlang 1 7 M 12 7- 9 15:16.3 15:16.3
13 Caden Seevers 59 8 M 13 7- 9 15:27.3 15:27.3
14 William Anderson 43 7 M 14 7- 9 15:52.2 15:52.2
15 Max Hernandez 44 7 M 15 7- 9 16:21.7 16:21.7
16 Zak Bruno 4 8 M 16 7- 9 16:47.6 16:47.6
17 Aaron Dutra 41 7 M 17 7- 9 17:06.4 17:06.4
18 Neeko Hsu 70 9 M 18 7- 9 17:31.7 17:31.7
19 Hayden McCarthy 370 8 M 19 7- 9 18:05.7 18:05.7
20 Ethan Robledo 103 7 M 20 7- 9 21:28.4 21:28.4
21 P. J. Crocker 373 7 M 21 7- 9 23:43.4 23:43.4
22 Jacob Bushman 46 7 M 22 7- 9 24:55.8 24:55.8
 

7 - 8 Year Old Girls

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Summer Ceballos 67 8 F 1 7- 8 11:46.0 11:46.0
2 Taylor Mejia 5 8 F 2 7- 8 13:54.0 13:54.0
3 Gianna Bozzo 60 8 F 3 7- 8 14:37.9 14:37.9
4 Grace Robinson 2 7 F 4 7- 8 15:03.6 15:03.6
5 Mackenzie Van Laar 3 8 F 5 7- 8 15:09.0 15:09.0
6 Emily Nicole Francis 66 8 F 6 7- 8 15:11.6 15:11.6
7 Julia Massa 57 7 F 7 7- 8 15:39.4 15:39.4
8 Alena Lepe 374 8 F 8 7- 8 16:08.3 16:08.3
9 Brianna Sandoval 62 8 F 9 7- 8 16:09.9 16:09.9
10 Jessi Stegall 58 8 F 10 7- 8 16:11.7 16:11.7
11 Emma Robertson 52 7 F 11 7- 8 16:18.1 16:18.1
12 Taylor Casillas 42 7 F 12 7- 8 16:20.1 16:20.1
13 Alicia Pali 61 8 F 13 7- 8 16:22.4 16:22.4
14 Ashley Maggiora 68 8 F 14 7- 8 16:45.1 16:45.1
15 Keira Dodd 45 7 F 15 7- 8 17:03.0 17:03.0
16 Alexis Miller 51 7 F 16 7- 8 18:28.3 18:28.3
17 Olivia Hack 50 7 F 17 7- 8 18:29.5 18:29.5
18 Johnson Camberly 375 8 F 18 7- 8 19:34.6 19:34.6
19 Vivian Baxter 48 7 F 19 7- 8 20:45.0 20:45.0
20 Pauline Padilla 377 8 F 20 7- 8 22:01.8 22:01.8
 

5 - 6 Year Old Boys

 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Landon Fernald 243 6 M 1 4- 6 7:55.0 7:55.0
2 Lawrence Ingram IV 242 6 M 2 4- 6 8:29.1 8:29.1
3 Braddock Kjellesvig 22 5 M 3 4- 6 8:47.4 8:47.4
4 Jullian Guerin 29 6 M 4 4- 6 8:52.4 8:52.4
5 Matthew Anderson 20 5 M 5 4- 6 9:14.9 9:14.9
6 David McNamara 32 6 M 6 4- 6 9:24.9 9:24.9
7 Aidan Nguyen 34 6 M 7 4- 6 9:25.1 9:25.1
8 Brody Bourke 18 5 M 8 4- 6 9:25.1 9:25.1
9 Deon Hsu 35 6 M 9 4- 6 9:52.1 9:52.1
10 Joseph Lepe 246 5 M 10 4- 6 9:58.2 9:58.2
11 Ryan Anton 13 5 M 11 4- 6 10:13.4 10:13.4
12 Hendrix Jay-Torrez 16 5 M 12 4- 6 10:29.5 10:29.5
13 Devin Montes 40 6 M 13 4- 6 10:38.2 10:38.2
14 Cole Seevers San Jose CA 19 5 M 14 4- 6 10:53.3 10:53.3
15 Teja Gaines 25 5 M 15 4- 6 10:59.4 10:59.4
16 Damiano Cappellini 33 6 M 16 4- 6 11:36.5 11:36.5
17 Ari Maharaj 37 6 M 17 4- 6 11:40.7 11:40.7
18 Giovanni Contreras 23 5 M 18 4- 6 13:49.0 13:49.0
19 Demi Montes 39 6 M 19 4- 6 20:57.6 20:57.6
 

5 - 6 Year Old Girls

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Christina Cunningham 15 5 F 1 4- 6 8:33.1 8:33.1
2 Hailey Stegall 31 6 F 2 4- 6 9:23.9 9:23.9
3 Ella Myers 241 5 F 3 4- 6 9:47.5 9:47.5
4 Sophia Filice 38 6 F 4 4- 6 9:55.0 9:55.0
5 Amy Craig 47 6 F 5 4- 6 10:56.6 10:56.6
6 Megan Maggiorra 27 5 F 6 4- 6 11:00.5 11:00.5
7 Kadence Lewis 24 5 F 7 4- 6 11:29.1 11:29.1
8 Kalena Pali 12 5 F 8 4- 6 11:43.1 11:43.1
9 Audrey Starink 30 6 F 9 4- 6 11:50.8 11:50.8
10 Elizabeth Queen 245 6 F 10 4- 6 11:53.9 11:53.9
11 Emma Broch 14 5 F 11 4- 6 11:56.7 11:56.7
12 Julianna Avila 244 5 F 12 4- 6 12:26.5 12:26.5
13 Emma Joy McCarthy 21 5 F 13 4- 6 12:32.4 12:32.4
14 Josephine Baxter 17 5 F 14 4- 6 13:38.9 13:38.9
15 Megan Loverro 26 5 F 15 4- 6 13:56.9 13:56.9
16 Mia Marie McCarthy 28 6 F 16 4- 6 14:08.6 14:08.6