Stanford Treeathlon 2012

Overall Results

February 23, 2012


Results By Finish LIne Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions, LLC
 

Collegiate Male

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Jack Calhoun 61 23 M             1 54:15.0 54:15.0 54:15.0  
2 Thomas Roos 13 27 M 1 7:40.0 1:00.0 1 30:03.7 0:38.3 2 15:04.3 54:26.3 54:26.3  
3 Taro Moberly 52 23 M 13 8:50.9 0:41.3 4 30:20.0 0:48.6 3 15:03.0 55:43.8 55:43.8  
4 Brandt Champion 21 22 M 7 8:37.0   6 31:23.2 0:41.4 4 15:50.7 56:32.3 56:32.3  
5 Yoni Doron-Peters 26 27 M 6 8:34.6 0:46.8 2 29:24.7 0:38.3 5 17:26.4 56:50.8 56:50.8 2:00
6 Christopher Fuentes 31 23 M     10:31.2 9 30:00.5 0:42.9 6 15:37.7 56:52.3 56:52.3  
7 Alex Leason 109 21 M 8 8:44.5       31:51.1 7 16:22.4 56:58.0 56:58.0  
8 Chad Whittington 133 20 M 24 9:34.7 1:06.8 12 30:25.6 0:43.1 8 15:17.9 57:08.1 57:08.1  
9 Nicholas Halkowski 32 21 M 4 8:26.4 0:56.1 3 29:24.8 0:43.2 9 18:03.6 57:34.1 57:34.1 2:00
10 Michael Knitz 34 22 M 5 8:30.1 0:59.3 8 31:00.1 0:47.0 10 16:54.1 58:10.6 58:10.6  
11 Mitchell Reiss 119 22 M 12 8:50.3 1:04.7 7 30:24.5 1:10.8 11 16:44.0 58:14.3 58:14.3  
12 C.j. Halsey 68 25 M 57 11:03.5 0:50.8 16 29:26.6 0:40.5 12 16:36.9 58:38.3 58:38.3  
13 Ryan Schumacher 14 20 M 39 10:11.0 1:15.3 25 30:39.7 1:05.3 13 15:33.5 58:44.8 58:44.8  
14 Sebastian Peterlin 11 24 M 29 9:42.2 1:09.5 10 29:43.3 1:16.0 14 16:55.1 58:46.1 58:46.1  
15 Wiley Hemphill 85 21 M 17 9:09.6 1:07.9 22 31:37.2 0:52.6 15 16:02.5 58:49.8 58:49.8  
16 William Diaz 79 21 M 42 10:16.2 1:16.0 24 30:27.7 1:00.7 16 16:03.9 59:04.5 59:04.5  
17 Sam Schneider 46 21 M 47 10:30.1 0:51.9 23 30:33.6 0:49.3 17 16:21.2 59:06.1 59:06.1  
18 Lauri Takacsi 504 0 M 30 9:51.6 1:27.4 32 32:14.5 1:05.8 18 14:55.6 59:34.9 59:34.9  
19 Arthur Tonelli 48 21 M 16 9:06.0 1:09.3 27 31:52.0 0:47.8 19 16:41.8 59:36.9 59:36.9  
20 James Myers 137 19 M 26 9:40.9 0:53.5 13 30:36.7 0:40.3 20 18:02.7 59:54.1 59:54.1  
21 Craig Fellers 29 27 M 71 12:12.5 1:14.4 14 27:46.5 0:56.6 21 17:51.0 1:00:01.0 1:00:01.0  
22 Keilan Freeman 7 22 M 3 8:20.8 1:05.0 21 32:26.0 0:52.1 22 17:29.3 1:00:13.2 1:00:13.2  
23 Christopher Mishima 38 23 M 32 9:54.8 1:01.5 11 30:08.4 0:59.3 23 18:20.7 1:00:24.7 1:00:24.7  
24 Daniel Riffe 44 24 M 9 8:44.9 1:39.6 17 30:59.6 0:58.5 24 18:04.7 1:00:27.3 1:00:27.3  
25 Felix Pruemmer 43 37 M 41 10:14.8 1:20.9 15 29:38.3 1:02.9 25 18:27.7 1:00:44.6 1:00:44.6  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Tim Noonan 40 18 M 18 9:10.1 0:54.5 18 31:41.0 0:44.4 26 18:53.8 1:01:23.8 1:01:23.8  
27 Forrest Werner 110 20 M 11 8:48.5 1:51.1 31 32:52.5 0:58.6 27 17:12.2 1:01:42.9 1:01:42.9  
28 Garrett Fowler 6 23 M 44 10:23.5 1:35.3 20 29:52.1 0:55.9 28 19:00.6 1:01:47.4 1:01:47.4  
29 Marcus Carr 20 28 M 38 10:07.0 0:54.8 26 31:05.1 0:50.5 29 18:50.2 1:01:47.6 1:01:47.6  
30 Brian Rockwell 507 24 M 10 8:46.2 1:32.0 34 33:45.0 0:49.0 30 17:03.6 1:01:55.8 1:01:55.8  
31 Eugene Korsunskiy 10 26 M 23 9:31.9 1:15.6 33 33:08.0 0:51.5 31 17:19.8 1:02:06.8 1:02:06.8  
32 William Ross 45 22 M 35 10:02.5 1:25.0 38 33:19.2 0:58.0 32 16:34.1 1:02:18.8 1:02:18.8  
33 Raymond Lee 35 22 M 31 9:52.1 0:54.5 30 32:23.8 0:57.6 33 18:24.4 1:02:32.4 1:02:32.4  
34 Matthew Appleby 1 19 M 28 9:42.0 1:12.1 37 33:38.8 0:43.8 34 17:48.4 1:03:05.1 1:03:05.1  
35 Chris Shelver 93 20 M 49 10:34.2 1:09.7 36 32:29.6 1:08.4 35 18:00.4 1:03:22.3 1:03:22.3  
36 Michael Demaria 111 25 M 45 10:28.5 1:01.6 29 31:36.8 1:02.5 36 19:13.4 1:03:22.8 1:03:22.8  
37 Christopher Everett 27 19 M 54 11:00.4 1:53.3 48 33:22.8   37 17:28.2 1:03:44.7 1:03:44.7  
38 Nicholas Hart 84 22 M 63 11:21.7 1:41.3 47 33:12.5 1:02.7 38 16:36.6 1:03:54.8 1:03:54.8  
39 Matthew Taylor 120 20 M 43 10:16.7 2:33.0 46 33:22.4 1:44.5 39 16:43.7 1:04:40.3 1:04:40.3  
40 Benjamin Butler 19 21 M 48 10:32.7 1:22.4 39 33:45.8 1:17.2 40 17:49.5 1:04:47.6 1:04:47.6  
41 Varun Pemmaraju 41 20 M 83 12:30.9 1:35.4 58 33:31.9 1:11.3 41 16:01.3 1:04:50.8 1:04:50.8  
42 Christopher Hart 82 21 M 36 10:03.0 1:20.5 28 31:24.3 0:58.4 42 21:14.9 1:05:01.1 1:05:01.1  
43 David Fryauf 66 23 M 78 12:24.9 3:07.9 60 32:18.2 0:37.0 43 16:39.5 1:05:07.5 1:05:07.5  
44 Roy Wung 49 22 M 33 9:56.9 1:24.1 45 34:48.2 0:55.4 44 18:04.1 1:05:08.7 1:05:08.7  
45 Kurt Sjoberg 54 19 M 19 9:15.2 1:13.6 35 33:39.3 1:44.3 45 19:21.6 1:05:14.0 1:05:14.0  
46 Philip Kalisman 33 28 M 73 12:14.9 2:15.7 67 33:54.6 0:39.5 46 16:20.3 1:05:25.0 1:05:25.0  
47 Nick Sysock 56 21 M 51 10:41.6 1:29.6 40 33:30.9 1:01.9 47 18:55.9 1:05:39.9 1:05:39.9  
48 Alexander Mercado 131 21 M 80 12:26.5 1:50.4 55 33:06.7 0:50.6 48 17:48.6 1:06:02.8 1:06:02.8  
49 David Penneys 503 29 M 21 9:24.7 2:08.9 42 34:24.3 1:31.7 49 18:34.9 1:06:04.5 1:06:04.5  
50 Michael Cunningham 77 22 M 85 12:34.7 2:35.9 68 33:15.8 1:20.1 50 16:21.3 1:06:07.8 1:06:07.8  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Santiago Seira 15 20 M 75 12:23.3 1:15.9 51 33:20.1 1:08.1 51 18:15.0 1:06:22.4 1:06:22.4  
52 Roger Tu 132 19 M 93 12:46.5 1:18.7 52 33:10.7 1:13.0 52 17:59.8 1:06:28.7 1:06:28.7  
53 Spencer Disher 5 21 M 50 10:36.6 1:23.9 49 34:29.7 0:55.4 53 19:22.9 1:06:48.5 1:06:48.5  
54 Aaron Frantz 30 21 M 34 9:59.9 1:38.8 41 34:11.8 1:27.1 54 19:32.1 1:06:49.7 1:06:49.7  
55 Luke Weber 96 21 M 37 10:05.8 1:44.3 57 35:47.3 0:46.2 55 18:54.8 1:07:18.4 1:07:18.4  
56 Johann Zaroli 128 25 M 60 11:10.1 1:34.0 53 34:33.7 1:12.3 56 19:06.7 1:07:36.8 1:07:36.8  
57 Trevor Lum 36 24 M 67 11:58.9 1:15.7 56 34:21.6 1:15.4 57 18:59.6 1:07:51.2 1:07:51.2  
58 Rick Schulte 113 20 M 116 13:57.4 1:36.9 77 34:29.4 1:29.7 58 16:21.6 1:07:55.0 1:07:55.0  
59 Ben Iwaszewicz 69 19 M     14:08.4 69 34:21.8 1:08.5 59 18:17.1 1:07:55.8 1:07:55.8  
60 Sam Clarot 62 22 M 96 12:50.3 1:00.5 61 34:00.9 1:03.8 60 19:01.8 1:07:57.3 1:07:57.3  
61 Greyson Christoforo 3 29 M 70 12:08.8 1:01.3 43 32:51.1 1:38.2 61 20:20.5 1:07:59.9 1:07:59.9  
62 Michael Nole 39 21 M 64 11:22.1 1:43.3 44 32:56.8 2:42.1 62 19:24.2 1:08:08.5 1:08:08.5  
63 Jonathan Arenas 17 22 M 74 12:19.0 1:41.1     35:05.6 63 19:07.6 1:08:13.3 1:08:13.3  
64 John Ezaki 28 20 M 27 9:41.6 1:22.3 66 37:20.5 1:15.6 64 18:44.7 1:08:24.7 1:08:24.7  
65 Robert Colton 4 23 M 66 11:58.5 2:40.3 70 33:54.5 1:39.1 65 18:13.9 1:08:26.3 1:08:26.3  
66 Kevin Dibb 97 20 M 40 10:12.9 1:54.0 59 35:34.7 0:59.4 66 19:56.7 1:08:37.7 1:08:37.7  
67 Jesse Taing 95 19 M 62 11:19.3 2:36.9 71 34:39.4 1:07.8 67 18:59.8 1:08:43.2 1:08:43.2  
68 Christopher Choi 22 19 M 46 10:29.1 2:24.1     37:49.3 68 18:03.1 1:08:45.6 1:08:45.6  
69 Chandler Morehardt 53 21 M 95 12:48.5 1:38.7 73 35:23.4 1:07.8 69 17:50.7 1:08:49.1 1:08:49.1  
70 Jose Garcia 80 21 M 112 13:50.5 2:26.7 62 31:36.3 1:10.2 70 19:54.0 1:08:57.7 1:08:57.7  
71 Kevin Miller 51 21 M 102 13:07.0   72 36:25.4 0:53.1 71 18:39.8 1:09:05.3 1:09:05.3  
72 Nicholas Wells 139 23 M 22 9:27.9 2:06.7 65 36:29.3 1:42.2 72 19:32.6 1:09:18.7 1:09:18.7  
73 Kevin Hart 83 22 M 98 12:52.1 1:31.9 78 35:57.0 1:10.8 73 18:00.0 1:09:31.8 1:09:31.8  
74 Nicolas Pradel 91 21 M 79 12:25.5 2:24.6 89 37:15.0 1:31.2 74 16:23.3 1:09:59.6 1:09:59.6  
75 Paul Cox 24 30 M 69 12:05.6 1:42.9 63 34:05.5 1:21.6 75 20:54.4 1:10:10.0 1:10:10.0  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Benjamin Franich 102 26 M 92 12:45.8 2:06.8 79 35:36.0 0:59.6 76 18:52.5 1:10:20.7 1:10:20.7  
77 Kristopher Turner 121 23 M 81 12:27.4 1:30.3 75 35:54.3 1:37.2 77 19:09.1 1:10:38.3 1:10:38.3  
78 Connor Bockman 76 19 M 20 9:19.9 2:05.7 76 38:27.0 0:49.5 78 20:24.3 1:11:06.4 1:11:06.4  
79 Gregory Vidovic 122 25 M 68 11:59.3 2:32.3     36:22.6 79 20:20.3 1:11:14.5 1:11:14.5  
80 Jerald Westendorf 57 23 M 77 12:24.3 1:29.7 64 34:04.8 1:22.7 80 22:04.2 1:11:25.7 1:11:25.7  
81 Abraham Kou 130 20 M 119 14:48.1 1:34.7     35:47.7 81 19:32.9 1:11:43.4 1:11:43.4 2:00
82 Phillip Priolo 126 28 M 52 10:49.1 1:49.9 50 33:51.9 1:15.9 82 23:56.9 1:11:43.7 1:11:43.7 6:00
83 Michael Zimmer 50 24 M 107 13:31.3 1:32.0 74 34:47.8 0:54.0 83 21:13.5 1:11:58.6 1:11:58.6  
84 Brendan Brown 58 34 M 100 12:57.3 2:39.8 82 35:22.0 1:54.2 84 19:09.6 1:12:02.9 1:12:02.9  
85 Mykhaylo Shumko 74 21 M 82 12:29.2 2:19.9 87 37:05.4 1:17.9 85 19:03.0 1:12:15.4 1:12:15.4  
86 Max Walker 59 23 M 114 13:51.7 1:52.3 84 35:43.7 1:40.0 86 19:08.3 1:12:16.0 1:12:16.0  
87 David Quistad 99 20 M 90 12:41.5 1:44.0 90 37:45.4 0:51.5 87 20:01.3 1:13:03.7 1:13:03.7  
88 Kyle Stuart-Willis 138 21 M 76 12:23.7 2:22.1     37:43.6 88 20:35.9 1:13:05.3 1:13:05.3  
89 Peter Chou 23 20 M 86 12:36.6 2:52.6 93 37:21.8 2:19.9 89 17:55.7 1:13:06.6 1:13:06.6  
90 David Laone 70 21 M 65 11:37.3 2:42.3 94 39:00.6 0:53.7 90 19:06.2 1:13:20.1 1:13:20.1  
91 Cheng-Wei Chen 129 35 M 113 13:51.3 1:15.8 83 35:59.0 1:08.1 91 21:14.7 1:13:28.9 1:13:28.9  
92 Jordan Jue 112 19 M 104 13:22.9 2:43.6 102 38:49.9 2:17.5 92 16:16.5 1:13:30.4 1:13:30.4  
93 Rowan Chakoumakos 2 22 M 109 13:35.3 3:02.5 91 35:40.2 2:01.5 93 19:13.6 1:13:33.1 1:13:33.1  
94 Florian Klimm 98 23 M 101 12:58.2 3:09.7 95 37:15.6 0:56.9 94 19:31.4 1:13:51.8 1:13:51.8  
95 Richie Steigerwald 55 22 M 56 11:02.3 1:56.8 54 34:20.5 1:16.8 95 25:26.5 1:14:02.9 1:14:02.9  
96 Aryan Shay 92 20 M 105 13:25.6 3:26.2 103 38:31.8 0:59.7 96 17:49.9 1:14:13.2 1:14:13.2  
97 Morgan Fjord 107 21 M 55 11:00.9 2:32.3 81 37:22.2 1:15.9 97 22:34.5 1:14:45.8 1:14:45.8  
98 Alex Shaw 106 25 M 84 12:32.8 2:44.7 99 39:04.6 1:10.6 98 19:32.2 1:15:04.9 1:15:04.9  
99 Paddy Dunne 116 23 M 25 9:35.4 2:09.3 80 39:09.1 1:26.1 99 23:00.2 1:15:20.1 1:15:20.1  
100 Michael Fisher 135 20 M 94 12:48.0 2:33.4 92 37:23.5 3:15.3 100 19:20.2 1:15:20.4 1:15:20.4 2:00
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Ken Pirondini 90 21 M 99 12:55.7 1:58.1     38:49.6 101 21:55.0 1:15:38.4 1:15:38.4  
102 Craig Harbick 118 26 M 14 8:53.1 1:32.8 19 31:21.5 6:48.9 102 28:12.0 1:16:48.3 1:16:48.3 2:00
103 Luke Hausman 136 20 M 97 12:51.5 2:12.7 98 39:17.2 0:38.0 103 22:18.0 1:17:17.4 1:17:17.4  
104 Bud Peters 42 19 M 103 13:16.6 1:49.1 96 38:39.0 1:50.4 104 21:43.9 1:17:19.0 1:17:19.0  
105 Kevin Oram 88 23 M 53 10:58.3 2:14.3 88 38:44.4 1:52.5 105 23:43.7 1:17:33.2 1:17:33.2  
106 Jordan Delzell 78 22 M 111 13:49.9 2:53.0 100 37:43.6 1:52.1 106 21:48.2 1:18:06.8 1:18:06.8  
107 Stephen Panosian 89 21 M 88 12:37.6 3:02.7 97 38:26.1 1:25.4 107 22:53.3 1:18:25.1 1:18:25.1  
108 Michael De La Cruz 25 22 M 89 12:39.8 1:48.2     39:58.4 108 24:01.8 1:18:28.2 1:18:28.2 2:00
109 Howard Doherty III 115 22 M 87 12:36.8 2:51.6 107 41:30.7 0:51.3 109 21:08.9 1:18:59.3 1:18:59.3  
110 Christopher Powers 73 20 M 117 13:58.5 3:44.8 105 38:31.8 1:18.3 110 21:51.5 1:19:24.9 1:19:24.9  
111 Brett Morris 103 27 M 91 12:45.0 2:45.6 108 41:32.0 1:06.7 111 21:23.4 1:19:32.7 1:19:32.7  
112 Matthew Dracker 134 21 M 61 11:13.6 2:45.8 114 47:24.8 1:54.4 112 17:25.0 1:20:43.6 1:20:43.6  
113 Nicholas Moore 125 26 M 115 13:55.0 2:28.8 86 35:13.3 1:45.7 113 27:49.6 1:21:12.4 1:21:12.4 2:00
114 Vinh Nguyen 104 27 M 125 18:24.1 2:32.2 106 35:58.6 1:52.7 114 22:32.6 1:21:20.2 1:21:20.2  
115 Din Hong 124 21 M 110 13:41.2 1:50.3 109 41:35.9 3:00.9 115 21:35.3 1:21:43.6 1:21:43.6  
116 Rahul Basu 515 20 M     15:38.8 104 39:47.0 2:21.4 116 23:57.0 1:21:44.2 1:21:44.2  
117 Robert Lew 86 24 M 72 12:14.0 2:29.3 101 40:10.3 2:18.3 117 24:58.5 1:22:10.4 1:22:10.4  
118 Brian Pribyl 105 20 M 59 11:09.2 3:38.7 117 48:04.3 1:12.4 118 21:34.0 1:25:38.6 1:25:38.6  
119 Matthew Stevens 94 21 M 118 13:59.2 2:39.5 119 46:51.8 1:38.8 119 20:34.0 1:25:43.3 1:25:43.3  
120 Michael Guillory 67 21 M 106 13:30.5 5:52.6 111 40:54.0 1:17.2 120 24:31.8 1:26:06.1 1:26:06.1  
121 Chase Feinberg 65 19 M 58 11:07.8 2:28.3 110 46:34.1 1:04.0 121 24:56.4 1:26:10.6 1:26:10.6  
122 Joe Machine Flores 108 32 M 124 16:44.4 3:34.4 113 40:57.7 1:07.3 122 23:48.3 1:26:12.1 1:26:12.1  
123 Rey Gerard De La Cruz 100 19 M 128 21:33.5 3:05.8 118 38:35.0 2:47.6 123 21:06.5 1:27:08.4 1:27:08.4  
124 Jeremy Dinh 123 20 M 122 15:34.7 4:02.0 116 42:58.5 1:11.9 124 23:22.9 1:27:10.0 1:27:10.0  
125 Jongmin Kim 9 31 M 120 15:25.9 3:00.9 112 42:15.4 2:10.3 125 25:34.0 1:28:26.5 1:28:26.5  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Julio Deras 101 27 M 126 18:27.7 2:42.0 115 41:19.8 2:28.1 126 23:51.6 1:28:49.2 1:28:49.2  
127 Nadir Dally 63 20 M     1:07:57.4       127 22:14.6 1:30:12.0 1:30:12.0  
128 John Wear 16 27 M 127 20:50.8 2:11.1 120 42:34.2 1:51.0 128 24:58.5 1:32:25.6 1:32:25.6  
129 Nicholas Peralez 71 20 M 123 16:36.8 4:10.0 123 55:17.3 1:25.8 129 27:00.2 1:44:30.1 1:44:30.1  
130 Christopher Plakos 72 20 M 121 15:31.9 4:50.3 122 55:37.1 1:28.8 130 29:33.2 1:47:01.3 1:47:01.3  
131 Carlos Salazar-Lazaro 127 35 M 130 48:53.2 5:23.8 124 40:02.5 1:08.1 131 21:55.0 1:57:22.6 1:57:22.6  
DQ Jacob Glashoff 117 29 M 108 13:32.2 2:31.8 85 35:32.1 0:56.5 DQ 19:29.3 1:12:01.9 1:12:01.9  
DQ Patrick Metz 37 30 M 129 31:53.8 3:23.5 121 34:00.3 1:59.3 DQ 18:28.9 1:29:45.8 1:29:45.8  
 

Collegiate Female

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Marissa Ferrante 144 21 F 1 8:33.6 1:14.2 1 30:45.9 1:21.6 1 15:51.7 57:47.0 57:47.0  
2 Erika Erickson 153 26 F 2 9:21.8 1:15.3 2 30:27.2 0:59.0 2 17:04.1 59:07.4 59:07.4  
3 Christie Farson 154 27 F 4 9:34.5 1:01.6 3 31:10.8 1:02.3 3 17:26.6 1:00:15.8 1:00:15.8  
4 Jessica Miller 161 21 F 5 9:54.6 1:08.5 4 32:49.1 1:04.0 4 18:49.2 1:03:45.4 1:03:45.4  
5 Robin Young 171 22 F 19 11:41.2 1:43.1 8 32:44.4 1:07.3 5 18:24.0 1:05:40.0 1:05:40.0  
6 Robyn Shaffer 146 24 F 7 10:27.7 0:59.9 5 34:19.1 0:49.2 6 19:39.5 1:06:15.4 1:06:15.4  
7 Juliana Oronos 163 25 F 8 10:45.5 1:26.7 7 33:37.2 1:01.9 7 19:24.3 1:06:15.6 1:06:15.6  
8 E Caitlin Scheder-Bieschin 510 19 F 9 10:46.1 1:12.4 6 33:50.0 0:42.3 8 20:59.2 1:07:30.0 1:07:30.0  
9 Kristen Bell 140 29 F 24 12:04.6 1:15.7 10 33:36.9 1:35.1 9 19:17.8 1:07:50.1 1:07:50.1  
10 Melissa Miyamoto-Mills 162 21 F 11 10:48.5 1:44.1 11 35:33.7 1:14.9 10 18:34.2 1:07:55.4 1:07:55.4  
11 Katherine Velicki 170 19 F 15 11:21.0 1:49.5 16 35:26.9 1:19.2 11 18:00.4 1:07:57.0 1:07:57.0  
12 Emily Ferenczi 143 32 F 39 12:34.8 2:08.2 23 35:30.0 0:57.6 12 17:19.5 1:08:30.1 1:08:30.1  
13 Anna Hiller 157 20 F 10 10:46.5 1:19.8 9 34:07.6 1:00.6 13 21:53.2 1:09:07.7 1:09:07.7  
14 Katie Nast 187 21 F 36 12:26.7 2:07.3 25 35:41.3 1:12.0 14 17:42.9 1:09:10.2 1:09:10.2  
15 Nikki Peirtsegaele 188 19 F 17 11:27.5 1:31.9 13 35:24.0 0:59.5 15 19:54.1 1:09:17.0 1:09:17.0  
16 Mikaela Derousseau 179 22 F 27 12:07.2 1:56.4 20 35:19.8 1:02.9 16 19:00.7 1:09:27.0 1:09:27.0  
17 Catharina Giudice 155 20 F 21 11:51.6 1:39.6 21 35:53.3 1:09.8 17 19:45.1 1:10:19.4 1:10:19.4  
18 Alison Ryan 167 20 F 16 11:23.9 1:46.5 22 36:17.3 1:22.1 18 19:32.1 1:10:21.9 1:10:21.9  
19 Maria Hodges 207 26 F 33 12:20.0 1:33.5 12 34:22.0 1:15.1 19 20:55.3 1:10:25.9 1:10:25.9  
20 Shannon Edd 142 25 F 38 12:34.1 1:24.2 14 34:33.9 1:11.8 20 20:46.1 1:10:30.1 1:10:30.1  
21 Jenna Poitras 189 22 F 12 10:53.6 1:46.4 17 36:07.6 1:10.7 21 20:39.4 1:10:37.7 1:10:37.7  
22 Carly Clusserath 150 19 F 35 12:23.5 1:42.2 24 36:08.7 0:59.5 22 19:29.0 1:10:42.9 1:10:42.9  
23 Melissa Milder 160 21 F 13 11:02.2 1:49.2 18 36:16.4 1:16.2 23 20:48.3 1:11:12.3 1:11:12.3  
24 Tara Kurihara 183 21 F 42 12:57.8 2:07.5 19 34:12.6 1:26.3 24 20:44.7 1:11:28.9 1:11:28.9  
25 Clarissa Acevedo 216 23 F 26 12:06.6 2:19.2 27 37:30.9 1:12.1 25 18:55.8 1:12:04.6 1:12:04.6  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Lydia Roth 166 20 F 3 9:34.4 1:52.5 15 37:07.5 1:10.8 26 22:25.9 1:12:11.1 1:12:11.1  
27 Caitlin Heffley 181 20 F 25 12:06.0 2:51.5 30 37:42.7 0:52.8 27 19:32.6 1:13:05.6 1:13:05.6  
28 Lucy Pagel 164 22 F 51 13:55.9 1:08.2 32 37:50.0 1:10.4 28 20:14.8 1:14:19.3 1:14:19.3  
29 Jessica Gimbel 213 23 F 34 12:22.2 2:04.6 31 38:14.5 0:45.5 29 21:11.2 1:14:38.0 1:14:38.0  
30 Betsy Swanback 220 22 F 52 13:58.0 2:00.3 37 38:12.7 1:09.7 30 19:18.9 1:14:39.6 1:14:39.6  
31 Katherine Pettibone 165 21 F 14 11:19.8 1:15.5 26 38:27.5 0:49.8 31 23:17.1 1:15:09.7 1:15:09.7  
32 Kelsey Baisch 147 19 F 31 12:14.7 1:49.9 35 39:30.3   32 21:37.8 1:15:12.7 1:15:12.7  
33 Alicia Krueger 158 21 F 40 12:38.3 1:44.1 28 37:41.9 1:30.6 33 22:21.6 1:15:56.5 1:15:56.5  
34 Sara Herschler 182 21 F 49 13:51.7 1:56.5 34 37:38.1 1:32.1 34 21:28.6 1:16:27.0 1:16:27.0  
35 Louise Nistler 204 20 F 20 11:48.4 2:35.1 36 39:44.6 1:02.3 35 21:36.3 1:16:46.7 1:16:46.7  
36 Emily Lin 159 19 F 6 10:16.3 2:02.2 40 42:22.3 0:54.8 36 21:16.5 1:16:52.1 1:16:52.1  
37 Katy Thomas 174 21 F 45 13:17.7 3:15.2 33 36:40.6 0:44.5 37 23:25.0 1:17:23.0 1:17:23.0  
38 Catherine Kutsuris 184 21 F 58 14:47.2 2:45.6 47 39:34.0 1:16.6 38 19:43.9 1:18:07.3 1:18:07.3  
39 Amy Fabritius 180 27 F 44 13:06.5 1:13.5 29 37:58.8 1:25.0 39 24:27.1 1:18:10.9 1:18:10.9  
40 Kristen Curry 152 19 F 29 12:09.9 2:21.8 48 42:44.2 1:50.1 40 19:05.6 1:18:11.6 1:18:11.6  
41 Amanda Clapp 149 22 F 56 14:24.7 1:40.8 38 38:27.2 1:16.2 41 23:10.9 1:18:59.8 1:18:59.8  
42 Molly McDevitt 208 22 F 72 17:52.8 2:36.3 56 37:44.5 1:04.9 42 20:08.0 1:19:26.5 1:19:26.5  
43 Charlotte Didlake 201 22 F 47 13:39.9 2:02.4 41 39:24.1 1:21.2 43 23:18.4 1:19:46.0 1:19:46.0  
44 Erin Colletta 151 20 F 46 13:29.1 1:56.2 53 42:09.6 2:03.1 44 20:10.0 1:19:48.0 1:19:48.0  
45 Andrea Hamel 197 23 F 53 14:05.2 2:34.2 55 41:24.3 1:42.6 45 20:38.7 1:20:25.0 1:20:25.0  
46 Chelsea Mumby 186 22 F 63 16:07.6 4:40.2 60 38:58.6 1:04.9 46 19:44.2 1:20:35.5 1:20:35.5  
47 Samantha Sahnow 211 23 F 22 11:54.6 1:39.8 44 42:01.1 1:18.8 47 24:07.6 1:21:01.9 1:21:01.9  
48 Sabrina Swift 192 21 F 41 12:56.2 1:53.8 39 39:47.5 1:10.7 48 25:16.6 1:21:04.8 1:21:04.8  
49 Laura Laubacher 194 20 F 57 14:35.6 2:55.5 49 39:51.7 1:04.4 49 22:56.0 1:21:23.2 1:21:23.2  
50 Haley Nordbak 202 19 F 50 13:54.2 2:23.5 52 41:15.4 0:43.1 50 23:25.9 1:21:42.1 1:21:42.1 2:00
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Amy Snyder 199 29 F 60 15:22.2 3:43.9 54 38:55.4 2:39.2 51 21:19.2 1:21:59.9 1:21:59.9  
52 Amelia True 212 24 F 30 12:14.4 2:22.6 43 40:56.5 1:22.7 52 25:19.4 1:22:15.6 1:22:15.6  
53 Kathryn Sanders 173 22 F 37 12:30.5 2:22.3 46 41:46.2 1:46.0 53 23:56.8 1:22:21.8 1:22:21.8  
54 Alexandra Rogers 191 19 F 23 11:55.3 3:00.9 42 40:27.1 1:43.8 54 25:25.9 1:22:33.0 1:22:33.0  
55 Victoria Ratcliff 219 23 F 65 16:20.6 2:37.7 50 38:31.5 1:38.9 55 23:30.0 1:22:38.7 1:22:38.7  
56 Amy Lamden 172 21 F 48 13:43.8 2:29.0 45 40:15.9 1:22.3 56 25:21.1 1:23:12.1 1:23:12.1  
57 Ellen Aster 217 22 F 66 16:21.5 3:18.8 61 40:17.6 2:20.2 57 21:04.3 1:23:22.4 1:23:22.4  
58 Kim Perry 176 22 F 32 12:16.6 2:49.5 57 43:19.8 0:59.1 58 24:39.2 1:24:04.2 1:24:04.2  
59 Sarah Benjaram 177 23 F 61 15:28.4 3:05.4 51 38:58.0 2:22.3 59 25:05.6 1:24:59.7 1:24:59.7  
60 Hannah Sholder 168 25 F 70 17:27.5 2:46.4 66 43:37.6 1:51.5 60 20:05.7 1:25:48.7 1:25:48.7  
61 Kelsey Mercado 209 22 F 18 11:40.3 2:59.9 62 45:24.5 1:31.1 61 24:35.1 1:26:10.9 1:26:10.9  
62 Lauren Smith 156 27 F 68 16:48.0 4:20.8 67 42:57.7 1:40.6 62 21:19.5 1:27:06.6 1:27:06.6  
63 Holly Avery 193 20 F 55 14:13.5 2:32.6 58 42:27.1 1:07.0 63 27:36.2 1:27:56.4 1:27:56.4  
64 Samantha Juda 203 21 F 43 13:02.1 3:17.2 64 45:06.1 1:23.9 64 25:53.9 1:28:43.2 1:28:43.2  
65 Arehta Ennis 206 20 F 28 12:08.9 3:25.8 63 44:45.7 1:06.6 65 27:52.9 1:29:19.9 1:29:19.9  
66 Katherine Strausser 169 28 F 74 18:33.2 2:31.9 59 38:29.1 1:47.2 66 28:00.2 1:29:21.6 1:29:21.6  
67 Martina Brozynski 148 20 F 62 15:58.3 4:57.2 68 43:29.9 1:53.2 67 25:40.2 1:31:58.8 1:31:58.8  
68 Sara Marshall 198 19 F 59 15:21.5 3:34.8 74 50:18.5 1:19.4 68 21:32.1 1:32:06.3 1:32:06.3  
69 Cassandra Van Dyne 196 23 F 75 20:05.9 3:11.2 69 41:32.8 1:26.9 69 27:35.2 1:33:52.0 1:33:52.0  
70 Anisha Mazloom 185 22 F 67 16:27.8 3:09.6 71 47:11.0 2:31.3 70 25:08.5 1:34:28.2 1:34:28.2  
71 Stephanie Hironaka 145 23 F 64 16:15.6 4:47.9 76 49:20.7 1:29.2 71 23:01.3 1:34:54.7 1:34:54.7  
72 Monica Hernandez 175 20 F 73 18:21.6 3:31.0 75 47:43.3 1:07.9 72 27:19.1 1:38:02.9 1:38:02.9  
73 Triya Leong 214 21 F 76 20:38.8 3:00.3 73 44:03.9 0:40.3 73 30:08.6 1:38:31.9 1:38:31.9  
74 Emily Reagan 210 26 F 77 32:59.9 4:26.6 77 37:38.9 2:16.3 74 23:02.2 1:40:23.9 1:40:23.9  
75 Elizabeth Baer 512 20 F 69 17:04.7 3:42.0 70 44:21.1 1:47.2 75 33:58.3 1:40:53.3 1:40:53.3  
 
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Jessica Belluomini 200 22 F 71 17:37.2 4:42.8 72 45:22.0 1:39.8 76 37:36.3 1:46:58.1 1:46:58.1 6:00