SuperKid 2012

Age Group Results

October 07, 2012


Results By Finish LIne Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions, LLC

SuperKid 7 to 15

Female Age 7

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 24 Chloe Boutell 179 7 5 1:27.1 27 1:30.1 1 3:19.8 62 0:36.6 10 5:01.0 11:54.6 11:54.6
2 31 Teagan Williams 236 7 4 1:23.3 63 1:48.3 3 4:03.3 91 0:41.7 1 4:18.2 12:14.8 12:14.8
3 54 Evangeline Chu 184 7 8 1:30.6 49 1:42.4 11 4:57.5 121 0:48.3 2 4:19.2 13:18.0 13:18.0
4 57 Addison Morefield 214 7 12 1:48.4 98 2:01.3 5 4:15.8 109 0:45.4 3 4:33.8 13:24.7 13:24.7
5 59 Abby Albano 173 7 1 0:55.6 69 1:49.6 17 5:36.9 46 0:34.4 5 4:37.1 13:33.6 13:33.6
6 60 Moorea Robertson 221 7 2 1:16.2 233 2:57.3 4 4:04.8 57 0:35.8 7 4:42.7 13:36.8 13:36.8
7 65 Hannah Lofranco 207 7 13 1:50.7 46 1:41.3 8 4:43.2 163 0:55.4 4 4:34.7 13:45.3 13:45.3
8 81 Madeline Wang 234 7 6 1:29.1 122 2:08.7 14 5:17.7 106 0:45.1 8 4:48.6 14:29.2 14:29.2
9 88 Ashlyn McDaniel 210 7 25 2:53.0 40 1:36.9 2 4:00.0     24 10:21.3 14:52.0 14:52.0
10 89 Indianna Clark 185 7 3 1:19.7 55 1:45.1 18 5:37.6 162 0:55.2 11 5:16.1 14:53.7 14:53.7
11 91 Ellie Crema 473 7 11 1:39.0 265 3:19.0 10 4:50.7 40 0:33.9 6 4:39.4 15:02.0 15:02.0
12 94 Rachel Schultz 225 7 15 2:00.6 115 2:05.3 19 5:46.9 30 0:32.4 9 4:58.2 15:23.4 15:23.4
13 95 Sarah Sabaa 224 7 7 1:30.0 127 2:11.0 13 5:04.1 152 0:53.9 18 5:48.1 15:27.1 15:27.1
14 100 Sanjna Hegde 193 7 23 2:24.9 100 2:02.3 16 5:27.8 90 0:41.6 13 5:20.9 15:57.5 15:57.5
15 105 Diya Kochar 204 7 9 1:31.4 288 3:36.2 9 4:46.5 83 0:41.0 16 5:42.3 16:17.4 16:17.4
16 106 Ava Zilinskas 239 7 20 2:20.6 277 3:26.0 6 4:31.3 79 0:39.7 14 5:34.7 16:32.3 16:32.3
17 111 Natalya Sturgeon 230 7 10 1:38.4 214 2:44.8 15 5:23.7 116 0:46.4 20 6:32.5 17:05.8 17:05.8
18 112 Elle Spohrer 228 7 22 2:23.8 291 3:39.3 7 4:36.8 223 1:12.9 12 5:16.8 17:09.6 17:09.6
19 114 Isabella Cambell 180 7 16 2:12.9 158 2:24.7 20 5:49.1 97 0:42.9 19 6:03.2 17:12.8 17:12.8
20 115 Avery Miles 212 7 17 2:16.0 219 2:47.2 12 5:03.4     25 12:17.9 17:22.3 17:22.3
21 123 Anya Armentrout 175 7 21 2:22.3 179 2:32.0 23 7:16.6 137 0:51.2 21 6:40.5 19:42.6 19:42.6
22 124 Taylor Walsh 233 7 24 2:52.9 169 2:28.4 22 6:56.6 68 0:37.2 22 6:47.6 19:42.7 19:42.7
23 125 Maxine Reid 466 7 14 1:56.1 261 3:15.6 21 6:00.7 176 0:58.4 23 7:46.3 19:57.1 19:57.1
24 129 Kristen Lee 205 7 19 2:19.6 192 2:36.6 24 9:42.1 236 1:14.9 15 5:38.6 21:31.8 21:31.8
25 132 Anika Bose 178 7 18 2:19.0 147 2:21.3 25 10:06.1 207 1:06.1 17 5:43.2 21:35.7 21:35.7
 

Female Age 8

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 1 Sean McCallum 281 8 1 0:53.9 2 1:04.4 1 2:38.9 17 0:29.6 2 4:04.9 9:11.7 9:11.7
2 4 Jade Hays 260 8 2 0:56.4 14 1:19.7 2 3:08.4 4 0:24.8 1 3:40.6 9:29.9 9:29.9
3 12 Hailey Multz 284 8 4 0:59.0 5 1:10.5 7 3:41.2 26 0:31.7 6 4:31.2 10:53.6 10:53.6
4 13 Olivia Harris 395 8 7 1:07.5 16 1:22.4 4 3:23.5 25 0:31.4 10 4:40.1 11:04.9 11:04.9
5 14 Kyra Phelan 293 8 3 0:59.0 6 1:12.0 3 3:20.4 9 0:28.1 19 5:12.7 11:12.2 11:12.2
6 16 Colette Friedley 254 8 6 1:02.0 18 1:25.8 5 3:32.0 50 0:34.8 11 4:40.5 11:15.1 11:15.1
7 26 Ella Hodges 263 8 15 1:28.6 82 1:55.4 8 3:46.0 15 0:29.3 5 4:21.7 12:01.0 12:01.0
8 29 Audrey Bentzel 247 8 19 1:37.4 64 1:48.5 12 4:04.8 32 0:32.7 3 4:06.7 12:10.1 12:10.1
9 32 Alisha Gupta 258 8 24 1:56.4 10 1:17.8 9 3:54.4 38 0:33.6 7 4:33.1 12:15.3 12:15.3
10 37 Sierra Sussman 302 8 9 1:08.7 45 1:40.8 14 4:10.5 45 0:34.3 13 4:53.5 12:27.8 12:27.8
11 42 Andrea Wu 310 8 12 1:24.5 129 2:12.0 13 4:05.7 39 0:33.7 9 4:38.2 12:54.1 12:54.1
12 47 Reese Wellbeloved 309 8 13 1:26.4 84 1:56.0 17 4:28.1 74 0:38.8 8 4:35.9 13:05.2 13:05.2
13 49 Olivia Lohrer 275 8 10 1:11.8 151 2:22.3 11 3:59.3 87 0:41.3 15 4:55.9 13:10.6 13:10.6
14 51 Lucy Norris 286 8 5 0:59.5 72 1:51.3 16 4:15.3 23 0:31.2 24 5:37.1 13:14.4 13:14.4
15 52 Allison Raisner 295 8 21 1:45.7 7 1:13.8 21 4:46.4     29 10:14.8 13:15.2 13:15.2
16 66 Maya Folasade Daodu 251 8 27 2:15.7 111 2:04.1 6 3:40.2 65 0:36.8 18 5:11.3 13:48.1 13:48.1
17 68 Alexandra Sullivan 301 8 8 1:08.4 186 2:34.6 10 3:55.4 138 0:51.2 22 5:25.6 13:55.2 13:55.2
18 69 Carsen Johnston 264 8 14 1:27.8 191 2:36.4 22 5:03.8 96 0:42.7 4 4:07.4 13:58.1 13:58.1
19 76 Fiona Arnold 242 8 11 1:23.7 242 2:59.4 15 4:14.7 80 0:39.8 14 4:54.6 14:12.2 14:12.2
20 77 Audrey Watson 308 8 22 1:46.9 88 1:57.4 20 4:45.3 98 0:42.9 17 5:05.5 14:18.0 14:18.0
21 83 Ilse Luna 277 8 29 2:32.3 96 2:01.2 19 4:39.3 53 0:35.2 12 4:44.6 14:32.6 14:32.6
22 87 Michaella Shanks 299 8 17 1:35.1 57 1:45.3 23 5:05.9     30 11:30.0 14:51.9 14:51.9
23 97 Isabella Sweat-Grace 303 8 28 2:18.7 198 2:37.9 18 4:38.4 112 0:45.9 21 5:21.3 15:42.2 15:42.2
24 99 Trisha Maturi 280 8 23 1:53.8 246 3:02.5 24 5:29.9 10 0:28.5 16 5:01.6 15:56.3 15:56.3
25 103 Isa Fabris 253 8 26 2:05.9 87 1:56.9 26 5:52.4 42 0:34.0 25 5:41.1 16:10.3 16:10.3
26 104 Shreya Kakhandiki 265 8 18 1:36.9 204 2:40.9 25 5:33.2 118 0:47.7 23 5:33.7 16:12.4 16:12.4
27 119 Makenna Kingsbury 269 8 16 1:31.5 234 2:57.4 30 7:57.6 243 1:17.2 20 5:18.5 19:02.2 19:02.2
28 121 Samantha Kather Smith 300 8 25 1:57.8 295 3:42.9 28 6:34.8 130 0:49.9 27 6:15.2 19:20.6 19:20.6
29 122 Elysa Lee 272 8 20 1:39.2 287 3:35.3 29 7:07.3     31 14:18.8 19:34.4 19:34.4
30 127 Lorien Limmer 274 8 31 3:33.9 199 2:38.1 27 6:16.5 77 0:39.4 28 7:30.9 20:38.8 20:38.8
31 137 Rebecca Leavitt 271 8 30 2:42.9 269 3:19.5 31 10:10.1 180 0:59.4 26 5:58.1 23:10.0 23:10.0
 

Female Age 9

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 139 Madison Teresi 376 9 8 2:33.4 26 1:30.0 3 8:56.6 119 0:47.9 3 9:59.3 23:47.2 23:47.2
2 146 Summer Meadow Ceballos 328 9 1 2:08.8 99 2:01.8 1 8:50.4 134 0:50.4 6 10:53.3 24:44.7 24:44.7
3 148 Anna Watson 380 9 16 2:49.9 25 1:29.6 2 8:52.1 166 0:55.7 5 10:47.8 24:55.1 24:55.1
4 150 Jadelynn Dao 330 9 6 2:26.4 80 1:54.5 10 10:20.0 88 0:41.5 2 9:49.0 25:11.4 25:11.4
5 151 Maya Kennedy 345 9 10 2:38.4 167 2:28.0 4 9:09.8 132 0:50.3 4 10:06.7 25:13.2 25:13.2
6 159 Cassidy Nalwasky 357 9 4 2:23.3 36 1:35.8 5 9:22.0 205 1:05.4 8 11:45.4 26:11.9 26:11.9
7 170 Katelynn Merical 353 9 29 3:28.2 144 2:19.8 6 10:00.5     34 22:12.9 28:01.7 28:01.7
8 174 Reese McLeod 352 9 25 3:25.4 176 2:30.9 12 10:36.5 213 1:09.0 7 11:23.9 29:05.7 29:05.7
9 181 Karyna Yen 382 9 2 2:20.1 60 1:46.5 13 10:40.4 160 0:54.6 18 14:16.0 29:57.6 29:57.6
10 183 Grace Glader 338 9 12 2:45.7 253 3:08.1 15 10:50.1 192 1:02.1 13 12:34.8 30:20.8 30:20.8
11 184 Holly J Young 533 9 28 3:27.2 282 3:29.0 7 10:02.1 214 1:10.1 10 12:18.2 30:26.6 30:26.6
12 189 Alexis Rodriguez 368 9 31 3:34.6 263 3:18.4 8 10:08.8 216 1:11.4 14 12:39.2 30:52.4 30:52.4
13 193 Hannah Noelle Ocampo 360 9 23 3:15.5 245 3:02.2 17 11:03.2 281 1:50.3 9 12:06.7 31:17.9 31:17.9
14 196 Riley Accurso 315 9 7 2:29.4 188 2:35.1 9 10:12.5     36 26:14.9 31:20.4 31:20.4
15 197 Kate Dapkus 331 9 14 2:48.1 124 2:10.2     66 0:36.9 38 26:22.1 31:20.8 31:20.8
16 198 Maya Barnes 319 9 5 2:25.5 113 2:05.1 11 10:36.1 171 0:57.2 26 15:18.0 31:21.9 31:21.9
17 201 Deijah Stephens 373 9 20 3:06.0 79 1:54.1 14 10:46.4 200 1:04.3 23 14:45.6 31:36.4 31:36.4
18 202 Marcella Russell 370 9 3 2:22.2 203 2:40.4 26 12:25.3 184 1:00.0 15 13:13.7 31:41.6 31:41.6
19 203 Dessa Needham 359 9 11 2:42.6 290 3:38.7 22 11:33.6 246 1:17.9 12 12:33.8 31:46.6 31:46.6
20 206 Lauren Pritchard 364 9 21 3:13.9 195 2:37.5 23 11:40.5     37 26:20.0 32:12.2 32:12.2
21 209 Ella Mazurek 351 9 9 2:37.8 207 2:42.6 27 12:41.0 229 1:13.9 16 13:15.2 32:30.5 32:30.5
22 211 Savannah Cambell 326 9 26 3:25.7 202 2:40.3 19 11:05.2 202 1:04.6 22 14:37.1 32:52.9 32:52.9
23 212 Brayden Tennenbaum 375 9 24 3:24.6 208 2:42.9 18 11:04.5 248 1:19.4 19 14:21.6 32:53.0 32:53.0
24 213 Isabella Canale 327 9 17 2:51.1 254 3:09.2 20 11:15.6     39 26:54.5 32:55.4 32:55.4
25 214 Hailey Franz 536 9 27 3:26.4 193 2:37.2 16 10:56.1 258 1:25.2 20 14:31.1 32:56.0 32:56.0
26 217 Mabel Moonrising 355 9 33 3:55.6 266 3:19.1 25 12:16.7 253 1:21.0 11 12:19.2 33:11.6 33:11.6
27 223 Sierra Thomas 377 9 22 3:15.3 232 2:57.0 21 11:18.0 278 1:43.7 24 15:03.5 34:17.5 34:17.5
28 231 Marta Wilbrink 381 9 13 2:46.9 238 2:58.0 28 12:44.0 252 1:20.8 25 15:17.3 35:07.0 35:07.0
29 232 Isabella Maletis 349 9 35 4:17.8 239 2:58.6 29 13:12.0 208 1:06.5 17 13:38.0 35:12.9 35:12.9
30 240 Stella Henley 339 9 319 7:07.0 36 17:09.3 284 1:52.7 1 9:38.8 35:47.8 35:47.8
31 248 Madeline Bentzel 321 9 32 3:37.1 157 2:24.7 31 14:00.8 289 2:13.1 21 14:32.3 36:48.0 36:48.0
32 249 Ashley Peterson 363 9 30 3:33.4 196 2:37.6 24 11:51.7 270 1:33.8 31 17:14.5 36:51.0 36:51.0
33 256 Grace Baer 318 9 19 3:02.5 178 2:31.2 34 15:06.9 242 1:16.8 27 15:34.7 37:32.1 37:32.1
34 264 Mia Elliott 31 9 37 4:49.0 201 2:39.9 33 14:31.7 174 0:57.8 28 15:56.7 38:55.1 38:55.1
35 273 Bianca Punzalan 366 9 15 2:49.0 194 2:37.4 37 17:26.1 199 1:04.2 29 16:07.0 40:03.7 40:03.7
36 300 Ava Byard 325 9 36 4:38.6 306 4:31.9 32 14:18.9 267 1:30.8 32 21:37.1 46:37.3 46:37.3
37 301 Sarah Martin 350 9 34 3:58.9 311 5:29.2 30 13:59.9 268 1:33.0 33 21:41.7 46:42.7 46:42.7
38 306 Holly Boyd 324 9 38 5:02.7 317 6:46.2 38 18:09.8 264 1:28.0 30 16:42.7 48:09.4 48:09.4
39 319 Addison Otto 413 9 39 5:17.8 316 6:24.0 35 16:05.0 287 1:59.7 35 22:59.5 52:46.0 52:46.0
 

Female Age 10

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 126 Macy Craft 391 10 2 1:37.9 31 1:32.5 1 7:24.6 127 0:49.4 1 9:10.9 20:35.3 20:35.3
2 142 Elizabeth Woodside 430 10 9 1:59.2 105 2:02.8 2 8:22.5 167 0:55.7 5 10:42.1 24:02.3 24:02.3
3 147 Roxanne Harris 396 10 4 1:40.2 41 1:37.5 5 9:09.5     23 21:28.2 24:47.0 24:47.0
4 149 Sam Albano 384 10 1 1:28.7 81 1:54.7 4 9:07.0 178 0:58.7 7 11:38.5 25:07.6 25:07.6
5 153 Aliveah Robertson 417 10 10 2:00.3 142 2:18.1 3 8:42.7 185 1:00.2 6 11:23.4 25:24.7 25:24.7
6 154 Jaida Adamson 383 10 19 2:51.8 97 2:01.3 6 9:23.5 198 1:03.9 3 10:27.1 25:47.6 25:47.6
7 156 Vanessa Koopman 404 10 16 2:24.8 120 2:07.5 8 9:45.1 190 1:02.0 4 10:35.4 25:54.8 25:54.8
8 157 Tiffany Su 423 10 7 1:46.6 104 2:02.6 16 11:22.8 131 0:50.2 2 9:52.6 25:54.8 25:54.8
9 162 Simone Sutton 426 10 15 2:24.2 90 1:59.7 7 9:24.0 135 0:50.7 8 11:46.0 26:24.6 26:24.6
10 166 Emma Hodges 398 10 14 2:16.2 152 2:22.4 9 9:51.1 191 1:02.0 9 11:56.3 27:28.0 27:28.0
11 179 Abigail Ortega 530 10 21 3:20.8 221 2:48.9 10 10:08.5     24 23:41.3 29:51.9 29:51.9
12 180 Emily Norris 412 10 5 1:41.6 110 2:04.0 13 10:54.1 170 0:56.9 15 14:18.8 29:55.4 29:55.4
13 182 Madison Snyder 422 10 12 2:13.4 59 1:46.5 12 10:45.4 147 0:52.9 16 14:23.2 30:01.4 30:01.4
14 188 Sophia Jacqueli Fryn 394 10 17 2:29.5 168 2:28.3 14 10:56.9 230 1:13.9 11 13:43.8 30:52.4 30:52.4
15 191 Sophia Pirie 416 10 8 1:47.5 210 2:43.7 18 11:36.0 155 0:54.2 14 14:10.3 31:11.7 31:11.7
16 207 Makena Keane 402 10 13 2:15.2 285 3:32.5 11 10:33.1 261 1:27.9 17 14:27.0 32:15.7 32:15.7
17 208 Peyton Johnston 400 10 18 2:36.4 271 3:21.0 17 11:34.2 245 1:17.4 10 13:39.0 32:28.0 32:28.0
18 225 Chianti Young 431 10 24 4:05.8 225 2:50.7 15 11:22.7 266 1:29.4 18 14:41.3 34:29.9 34:29.9
19 228 Myriam Aoun 539 10 6 1:44.4 224 2:50.6 22 13:45.9 260 1:26.3 20 14:55.7 34:42.9 34:42.9
20 244 Mika Marheineke 407 10 20 3:17.6 293 3:41.4 21 13:37.8 254 1:21.0 12 14:09.1 36:06.9 36:06.9
21 246 Morgan Escobar 392 10 23 3:45.7 309 5:02.5 20 12:36.6 182 0:59.7 13 14:09.4 36:33.9 36:33.9
22 250 Jenna Penella 415 10 11 2:11.0 258 3:11.8 24 15:27.1 219 1:11.6 19 14:53.0 36:54.5 36:54.5
23 253 Presley Bower 388 10 22 3:43.1 298 3:52.7 19 11:42.4 128 0:49.5 22 17:12.0 37:19.7 37:19.7
24 258 Salsabeel Saib 418 10 25 5:06.2 4 1:06.8 23 14:01.4 218 1:11.5 21 16:15.6 37:41.5 37:41.5
 

Female Age 11

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 175 Jackie Westerterp 467 11 3 3:17.2 23 1:29.1 2 14:00.1 120 0:48.2 2 9:37.1 29:11.7 29:11.7
2 210 Julie Arnett 434 11 4 3:17.7 114 2:05.3 3 14:49.0 154 0:54.1 6 11:40.6 32:46.7 32:46.7
3 220 Nicole Gorczyca 445 11 7 4:21.7 177 2:31.2 5 16:46.5 149 0:53.5 1 9:17.2 33:50.1 33:50.1
4 239 Mara Baylis 436 11 9 4:56.4 66 1:49.4 4 15:47.4 140 0:51.7 8 12:22.0 35:46.9 35:46.9
5 241 Cassandra Parrisher 455 11 2 3:16.5 220 2:47.9 8 17:57.2     16 29:51.1 35:51.8 35:51.8
6 242 Bristol Hume 446 11 5 3:38.2 140 2:16.8 9 18:11.7 145 0:52.5 4 10:56.8 35:56.0 35:56.0
7 243 Colette Bradley 439 11     320 7:20.8 6 17:13.7 115 0:46.3 3 10:39.3 36:00.1 36:00.1
8 260 Kassidy Prim 531 11 1 2:50.8 70 1:49.8 7 17:25.9 123 0:48.9 11 14:49.2 37:44.6 37:44.6
9 267 Sydney Whipple 468 11 11 5:13.3 93 2:00.5 10 19:10.4 197 1:03.7 7 11:56.6 39:24.5 39:24.5
10 272 Connie Brown 538 11 8 4:49.6 171 2:29.1 11 19:24.5     17 32:37.5 39:57.0 39:57.0
11 279 Nyah Oleyer 454 11 17 6:50.6 296 3:43.9 1 12:01.4 265 1:28.8 12 16:38.5 40:43.2 40:43.2
12 281 Hannah Jenevein 447 11 12 5:27.2 226 2:52.5 12 20:41.0 168 0:56.1 5 11:22.7 41:19.5 41:19.5
13 289 Leilani Pearson 457 11 13 5:38.7 77 1:53.2 17 22:29.7 157 0:54.3 9 12:45.3 43:41.2 43:41.2
14 302 Romana Bassman 435 11 10 5:00.2 118 2:06.5 18 22:30.8 103 0:44.1 15 16:55.3 47:16.9 47:16.9
15 303 Ariana Tirado 465 11 16 6:29.3 257 3:10.7 15 21:57.8 217 1:11.5 10 14:29.3 47:18.6 47:18.6
16 305 Cecile (cc) Judy 448 11 6 3:46.7 284 3:32.5 16 22:19.4 235 1:14.7 13 16:39.8 47:33.1 47:33.1
17 308 Caitlyn Pecsok 458 11 15 6:11.2 273 3:22.0 14 21:38.9     18 38:53.4 48:27.9 48:27.9
18 311 Sydney Bettencourt 438 11 14 6:04.0 236 2:57.6 13 21:36.3 240 1:16.5 14 16:40.2 48:34.6 48:34.6
 

Female Age 12

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 169 Camille Russell 494 12 2 2:48.0 21 1:28.4 3 14:29.5 31 0:32.7 1 8:42.9 28:01.5 28:01.5
2 172 Linnea Byrd 475 12 3 2:51.1 53 1:44.2 2 14:20.1     17 24:01.8 28:37.5 28:37.5
3 185 Katelyn Tran 499 12 4 2:57.4 38 1:36.0 6 15:47.0 144 0:52.3 2 9:25.7 30:38.4 30:38.4
4 190 Sierra Ceballos 476 12 1 2:46.6 30 1:31.1 5 15:30.2 70 0:38.0 5 10:29.2 30:55.1 30:55.1
5 199 Hanna Fleming 478 12 9 3:58.6 131 2:12.6 1 14:01.7 225 1:13.2 3 10:00.0 31:26.1 31:26.1
6 219 Madeline Brodrick 474 12 7 3:39.5 128 2:11.9 4 15:14.3 159 0:54.6 7 11:49.7 33:50.0 33:50.0
7 226 Audrey Nashner 491 12 5 3:04.8 135 2:13.6 7 16:35.9 183 0:59.9 6 11:40.5 34:34.7 34:34.7
8 230 Emma McGraw 487 12 11 4:29.4 218 2:46.1 9 17:01.8 86 0:41.2 4 10:05.4 35:03.9 35:03.9
9 269 Maile Sussman 497 12 10 4:13.9 165 2:27.6 10 17:50.5     19 33:03.5 39:45.5 39:45.5
10 271 Samantha Borbas 471 12 6 3:09.5 292 3:40.5 11 17:57.0 238 1:15.7 9 13:53.9 39:56.6 39:56.6
11 275 Savannah Thompson 498 12 8 3:52.6 91 2:00.3 8 16:55.4 164 0:55.6 16 16:32.9 40:16.8 40:16.8
12 283 Hailey Lofranco 485 12 12 4:36.1 237 2:58.0 13 19:15.3 156 0:54.3 10 14:08.0 41:51.7 41:51.7
13 285 Kassidy Kemp Van Ee 483 12 19 6:44.6 283 3:29.3 12 18:25.6 280 1:50.2 8 11:57.7 42:27.4 42:27.4
14 290 Kaili Sullens 496 12 16 5:20.3 227 2:52.6 16 20:53.4 161 0:55.1 11 14:21.9 44:23.3 44:23.3
15 291 Kyli Jones 482 12 13 4:52.5 256 3:10.7 15 20:28.4 233 1:14.5 12 14:38.3 44:24.4 44:24.4
16 293 Ashley German 480 12 14 4:53.9 272 3:21.2 14 20:14.8 220 1:12.0 14 15:33.3 45:15.2 45:15.2
17 304 Cara Fabris 477 12 15 5:03.6 249 3:05.2 17 21:59.1     18 28:20.2 47:32.6 47:32.6
18 312 Mary Claire Whitney 502 12 17 5:25.2 161 2:26.8 19 24:56.5 186 1:00.5 13 14:51.8 48:40.8 48:40.8
19 318 Samantha Franz 479 12 18 5:56.3 308 4:54.6 18 23:32.4 279 1:48.7 15 16:19.5 52:31.5 52:31.5
 

Female 13 to 15

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 259 Sydney Harris 507 13 2 4:09.0 74 1:52.9 1 21:01.9 133 0:50.4 2 9:49.5 37:43.7 37:43.7
2 268 Elizabeth Rose Zueck 525 14 5 5:12.9 51 1:43.2 2 21:59.9 141 0:52.0 1 9:47.6 39:35.6 39:35.6
3 278 Allison Page 522 14 1 3:55.6 121 2:08.5 3 22:47.5 209 1:06.7 3 10:41.3 40:39.6 40:39.6
4 295 Allison Koopman 520 14 9 6:38.0 86 1:56.9 5 24:23.5 195 1:03.1 5 11:24.6 45:26.1 45:26.1
5 296 Maia Jones 519 14 6 5:18.8 141 2:16.9 6 25:18.8 273 1:37.1 4 11:10.2 45:41.8 45:41.8
6 299 Gabriella Fondario 506 13 3 4:52.5 175 2:30.7 7 26:08.1 179 0:59.4 6 11:59.1 46:29.8 46:29.8
7 310 Carolina Mejia 513 13 7 5:51.0 184 2:33.8 4 24:21.5 204 1:05.2 9 14:40.8 48:32.3 48:32.3
8 313 Elsie (lc) Judy 510 13 4 4:54.1 270 3:20.4 8 26:31.0 226 1:13.3 7 13:03.5 49:02.3 49:02.3
9 316 Midori Huapaya-Renbarger 508 13 8 6:35.9 197 2:37.9 9 28:06.7 249 1:19.8 8 13:16.7 51:57.0 51:57.0
 

Male Age 7

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 6 Breyon Chavez 182 7 13 1:46.1 24 1:29.1 2 3:01.1     37 7:13.2 10:28.9 10:28.9
2 9 Jayden Jeffrey Stoen 528 7 1 1:00.1 17 1:25.2 8 3:22.4 14 0:29.2 8 4:27.0 10:43.9 10:43.9
3 10 Liam Westfall 235 7 6 1:21.4 33 1:33.4 1 2:56.1 60 0:36.3 5 4:23.1 10:50.3 10:50.3
4 17 Sean Sullivan 231 7 3 1:14.7 119 2:07.3 13 3:44.3 41 0:34.0 1 3:49.3 11:29.6 11:29.6
5 18 Joey McLaughlin 211 7 2 1:11.9 61 1:46.9 11 3:31.5 82 0:40.8 4 4:20.9 11:32.0 11:32.0
6 21 Shae William Mandell 208 7 15 1:50.5 37 1:35.8 4 3:06.3 76 0:39.4 7 4:25.9 11:37.9 11:37.9
7 25 Noah Rowe 223 7 17 1:53.2 15 1:21.4 7 3:19.2 29 0:32.3 19 4:48.8 11:54.9 11:54.9
8 28 Alex Jefferier 459 7 11 1:42.8 39 1:36.1 5 3:07.2 69 0:37.2 28 5:06.5 12:09.8 12:09.8
9 33 Miles Kennedy 202 7 12 1:45.5 85 1:56.5 19 4:01.8 13 0:29.1 2 4:06.6 12:19.5 12:19.5
10 36 Aden Sommerville 227 7 23 1:59.6 35 1:35.0 6 3:09.6 64 0:36.8 25 5:03.6 12:24.6 12:24.6
11 40 Ethan Redden 220 7 14 1:47.7 13 1:19.4 17 3:58.1 24 0:31.4 29 5:14.8 12:51.4 12:51.4
12 41 Jake Herreria 195 7 4 1:16.0 170 2:28.5 24 4:12.1 22 0:30.8 6 4:24.0 12:51.4 12:51.4
13 45 Derick Kennedy 201 7 10 1:34.1 101 2:02.3 25 4:14.8 89 0:41.5 12 4:30.3 13:03.0 13:03.0
14 46 Tyler Smith 226 7 28 2:10.3 67 1:49.4 15 3:53.8 84 0:41.0 11 4:30.1 13:04.6 13:04.6
15 53 Noah Levine 206 7 7 1:25.0 235 2:57.5 10 3:29.8 136 0:50.8 14 4:32.7 13:15.8 13:15.8
16 56 Quinn Kerko 203 7 30 2:14.5 44 1:39.9 18 4:00.0 56 0:35.7 22 4:52.6 13:22.7 13:22.7
17 62 Austin Wu 237 7 20 1:54.8 183 2:33.3 12 3:35.0 35 0:33.4 26 5:05.2 13:41.7 13:41.7
18 63 Tyler Jang 199 7 16 1:51.4 132 2:12.6 26 4:16.3 51 0:34.9 18 4:48.1 13:43.3 13:43.3
19 67 Austin Rodriguez 222 7 27 2:08.6 28 1:30.2 34 4:53.6 63 0:36.6 16 4:45.1 13:54.1 13:54.1
20 70 Kai Marley Gemar 191 7 39 1:40:50.1     9 3:27.1 105 0:45.0 20 4:49.1 14:03.0 14:03.0
21 71 Ryan Tang 232 7 5 1:18.5 229 2:53.6 16 3:57.8 75 0:38.9 30 5:17.1 14:05.9 14:05.9
22 73 Joshua Ching 183 7 21 1:56.5 187 2:35.0 20 4:06.5 81 0:40.2 21 4:50.7 14:08.9 14:08.9
23 74 Trevor Cosgrove 187 7 18 1:53.8 75 1:52.9 28 4:24.6 49 0:34.8 31 5:23.1 14:09.2 14:09.2
24 75 Olin Ottemann-Strauss 215 7 34 2:35.3 52 1:43.5 27 4:20.8 47 0:34.7 23 4:56.5 14:10.8 14:10.8
25 79 John Jacob 197 7 25 2:04.7 305 4:31.7 3 3:05.4 33 0:32.8 3 4:11.6 14:26.2 14:26.2
26 85 Wesley Harwell 192 7 32 2:27.2 182 2:32.5 32 4:42.8 54 0:35.6 9 4:29.1 14:47.2 14:47.2
27 92 William Yen 238 7 19 1:54.6 209 2:43.1 35 5:22.8 59 0:36.2 13 4:31.0 15:07.7 15:07.7
28 93 Dennis Miller 213 7 31 2:15.1 255 3:10.3 29 4:24.9 110 0:45.6 17 4:46.4 15:22.3 15:22.3
29 96 Evan Escobar 189 7 26 2:07.7 248 3:05.1 33 4:43.7 11 0:28.9 24 5:03.6 15:29.0 15:29.0
30 98 Neil Kakhandiki 200 7 35 2:45.0 260 3:14.9 31 4:36.5 72 0:38.1 10 4:29.9 15:44.4 15:44.4
31 101 Jake Copus 186 7 22 1:58.9 262 3:15.7 30 4:25.0 34 0:33.3 33 5:44.9 15:57.8 15:57.8
32 107 Jackson Pearce 217 7 29 2:11.7 190 2:36.4 37 6:01.1 93 0:42.0 27 5:06.2 16:37.4 16:37.4
33 108 Diego Espinosa 63 7 8 1:28.8 95 2:00.8 36 5:44.5 37 0:33.6 36 6:54.5 16:42.2 16:42.2
34 109 Cooper Ceniceros 181 7 9 1:32.3 174 2:30.5 38 7:23.0 71 0:38.0 15 4:42.9 16:46.7 16:46.7
35 110 Jack Henley 194 7 24 2:02.0 137 2:14.4 21 4:11.3 92 0:42.0 38 7:42.2 16:51.9 16:51.9
36 117 Ashton Pankey 216 7 36 2:52.7 304 4:15.2 22 4:11.3 150 0:53.7 32 5:31.3 17:44.2 17:44.2
37 118 Nolan Pisacane 219 7 37 3:23.0 301 4:01.5 14 3:52.6 124 0:48.9 34 6:00.1 18:06.1 18:06.1
38 158 Owen Dueck 521 7 33 2:30.8 205 2:41.1 39 8:31.6 250 1:20.4 39 10:54.4 25:58.3 25:58.3
39 233 Sam Otto 288 7 38 21:56.0 112 2:05.0 23 4:11.9 18 0:29.6 35 6:40.3 35:22.9 35:22.9
 

Male Age 8

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 Cole Rafferty 294 8 10 1:13.9 1 1:01.4 4 2:58.1 36 0:33.5 1 3:35.2 9:22.1 9:22.1
2 3 Andreas Pichardo 535 8 4 0:58.3 8 1:15.3 2 2:47.4 6 0:25.6 3 3:58.7 9:25.3 9:25.3
3 5 Alex Kawaja 266 8 2 0:54.9 42 1:39.0 11 3:18.4     34 7:31.8 10:06.4 10:06.4
4 7 Jonah Kembel 268 8 9 1:07.9 34 1:34.6 5 3:07.9 12 0:28.9 9 4:13.1 10:32.4 10:32.4
5 8 Nour Zahzah 312 8 3 0:56.9 19 1:26.4 21 3:51.9 94 0:42.1 2 3:35.8 10:33.1 10:33.1
6 11 Christopher Zueck 314 8 14 1:30.5 20 1:27.6 6 3:08.6 61 0:36.5 7 4:10.3 10:53.5 10:53.5
7 15 Teddy McCarty 282 8 5 0:58.8 11 1:18.9 22 3:52.2 19 0:30.2 16 4:32.8 11:12.9 11:12.9
8 19 Levi Austin 245 8 8 1:07.8 180 2:32.0 10 3:18.1 27 0:31.9 4 4:02.8 11:32.6 11:32.6
9 20 Riley Pearson 292 8 11 1:22.9 103 2:02.5 12 3:23.5 44 0:34.1 8 4:13.0 11:36.0 11:36.0
10 22 Jack Pavlina 291 8 21 1:49.3 32 1:32.8 1 2:45.8 67 0:36.9 24 5:06.3 11:51.1 11:51.1
11 23 Brandon Chen 250 8 13 1:27.5 123 2:09.6 16 3:38.9 20 0:30.2 6 4:06.2 11:52.4 11:52.4
12 27 Rys Allison 240 8 7 1:00.0 133 2:12.7 18 3:49.5 58 0:35.9 15 4:31.0 12:09.1 12:09.1
13 30 Will Zhou 313 8 27 1:56.7 12 1:18.9 28 4:02.5 2 0:24.7 14 4:28.0 12:10.8 12:10.8
14 34 Evan Sacher 297 8 1 0:53.5 139 2:16.1 7 3:10.9     35 9:13.4 12:23.6 12:23.6
15 35 Tevin Hendess 261 8 25 1:55.1 92 2:00.3 17 3:39.7 28 0:32.1 10 4:16.7 12:23.9 12:23.9
16 38 Maximilian Latysh 270 8 30 1:58.9 43 1:39.7 31 4:11.6 3 0:24.7 13 4:27.6 12:42.5 12:42.5
17 39 Garrett Lee 273 8 15 1:31.1 200 2:38.9 19 3:50.8 1 0:24.0 12 4:26.1 12:50.9 12:50.9
18 43 Jacob Hall 259 8 31 1:59.5 3 1:06.6 3 2:50.0 7 0:27.2 32 6:33.0 12:56.3 12:56.3
19 44 Luqman Saib 298 8 22 1:50.7 9 1:17.0 24 3:57.3 52 0:35.0 25 5:21.2 13:01.2 13:01.2
20 48 Ethan Myers 285 8 17 1:33.3 185 2:33.9 23 3:55.4 21 0:30.5 17 4:33.8 13:06.9 13:06.9
21 50 Alexander Yu 311 8 12 1:26.0 153 2:23.0 29 4:02.6 8 0:27.7 22 4:51.8 13:11.1 13:11.1
22 55 Isaac Kay 267 8 16 1:32.3 146 2:20.4 26 4:02.0 48 0:34.7 21 4:50.5 13:19.9 13:19.9
23 58 Matthew Tsai 307 8 20 1:47.8 125 2:10.9 33 4:24.4 177 0:58.6 5 4:03.2 13:24.9 13:24.9
24 61 Max Hippensteel 262 8 19 1:46.8 268 3:19.1 8 3:13.6 73 0:38.6 19 4:39.2 13:37.3 13:37.3
25 64 Sandy Buundu Va Astone 243 8 28 1:57.9 181 2:32.2 13 3:29.8 78 0:39.6 23 5:05.6 13:45.1 13:45.1
26 72 Aidan Berry 248 8 34 2:24.5 89 1:59.0 14 3:34.3 5 0:25.5 28 5:43.4 14:06.7 14:06.7
27 78 Tyler Louie 276 8 24 1:54.3 217 2:45.8 32 4:17.5     36 9:39.0 14:20.0 14:20.0
28 80 Sawyer Blankenship 249 8 29 1:58.4 300 3:59.1 15 3:35.8 16 0:29.3 11 4:24.1 14:26.7 14:26.7
29 82 Andres August 244 8 26 1:55.6 259 3:13.4 20 3:51.3 122 0:48.8 20 4:40.5 14:29.6 14:29.6
30 84 Richard Rojas 296 8 32 1:59.9 71 1:50.9 35 4:39.2 43 0:34.0 26 5:37.0 14:41.0 14:41.0
31 86 Graydon Orgell 287 8 33 2:10.3 250 3:06.4 9 3:14.4 55 0:35.6 27 5:43.1 14:49.8 14:49.8
32 90 Taylor Gayson 255 8 18 1:45.6 173 2:29.9 27 4:02.1 85 0:41.0 30 6:02.5 15:01.1 15:01.1
33 102 Gautham Thirumalai 304 8 23 1:52.3 279 3:27.0 25 3:59.0 102 0:43.9 31 6:05.9 16:08.1 16:08.1
34 113 Max Mares 278 8 37 4:49.6 228 2:53.5 30 4:05.7 101 0:43.8 18 4:39.1 17:11.7 17:11.7
35 116 Rudy Aoun 241 8 6 0:59.5 159 2:24.7 37 8:19.0     37 14:02.5 17:27.4 17:27.4
36 120 Alex Dawson 252 8 36 3:22.1 294 3:41.4 36 5:37.9 104 0:44.8 29 5:45.8 19:12.0 19:12.0
37 130 Aditya Pandian 290 8 35 3:03.5 314 6:13.7 34 4:31.6 188 1:01.1 33 6:42.8 21:32.7 21:32.7
 

Male Age 9

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 131 Tyler Stoen 527 9 2 1:32.4 68 1:49.6 2 7:31.3     20 18:10.7 21:33.3 21:33.3
2 133 Caleb Nashner 358 9 1 1:30.9 73 1:52.8 1 7:14.4 237 1:15.1 5 9:53.7 21:46.9 21:46.9
3 140 Colin Baylis 320 9 17 2:44.7 149 2:21.6 3 7:50.6 232 1:14.1 3 9:39.4 23:50.4 23:50.4
4 141 Dominic Giuffre 337 9 8 2:10.6 126 2:11.0 5 8:43.3 221 1:12.0 4 9:44.2 24:01.1 24:01.1
5 152 Keenan Tiddle 378 9 5 1:54.9 172 2:29.9 11 9:10.5 234 1:14.6 7 10:23.7 25:13.6 25:13.6
6 155 Nicholas Herreria 340 9 4 1:51.7 143 2:19.5 10 9:10.2 210 1:06.7 9 11:25.4 25:53.5 25:53.5
7 160 Elli McCarty 526 9 7 2:05.9 247 3:04.6 17 10:34.1 241 1:16.5 1 9:15.8 26:16.9 26:16.9
8 161 Hunter Kelly 334 9 3 1:43.6 154 2:23.2 20 11:26.5 228 1:13.4 2 9:35.1 26:21.8 26:21.8
9 163 Christian Ryan-Trejo 371 9 14 2:36.5 302 4:07.2 6 8:51.4 244 1:17.3 6 10:06.2 26:58.6 26:58.6
10 167 Gareth Allison 316 9 11 2:15.2 156 2:24.5 7 9:00.8     24 22:53.6 27:34.2 27:34.2
11 168 Samuel Levy 346 9 12 2:24.2 240 2:59.0 4 8:26.9     23 22:37.5 28:01.2 28:01.2
12 176 Nathan Ip 342 9 16 2:44.1 243 3:00.3 15 10:16.6 215 1:10.7 11 12:18.3 29:30.0 29:30.0
13 177 Jason Page 361 9 15 2:43.1 213 2:44.6 12 9:18.1 271 1:34.2 12 13:10.5 29:30.5 29:30.5
14 178 Tyler Inkeles 341 9 13 2:34.9 230 2:55.9 8 9:03.7 257 1:23.8 13 13:33.7 29:32.0 29:32.0
15 186 Bailey Borbas 323 9 9 2:12.9 303 4:07.5 19 11:20.3 272 1:35.4 10 11:30.4 30:46.5 30:46.5
16 195 Tyler Ratcliffe 367 9 6 1:58.8 297 3:50.4 25 12:40.8 277 1:41.3 8 11:08.9 31:20.2 31:20.2
17 205 Owen Flood 335 9 18 2:45.3 145 2:19.8 14 10:12.0 99 0:43.2 16 16:00.4 32:00.7 32:00.7
18 216 Gage Pankey 362 9 25 4:25.0 231 2:56.5 9 9:07.0 275 1:37.8 14 15:00.7 33:07.0 33:07.0
19 227 Maximilian Meylor 354 9 24 4:17.4 307 4:54.2 13 9:56.5     25 25:24.8 34:37.3 34:37.3
20 245 Xavier Lortie 348 9 21 3:02.3 280 3:27.3 23 11:53.2 288 2:05.5 15 15:56.4 36:24.7 36:24.7
21 247 Quinn Armentrout 317 9 19 2:47.3 252 3:07.5 21 11:29.5 282 1:51.1 17 17:20.1 36:35.5 36:35.5
22 261 Pietro Timothee 379 9 10 2:13.8 278 3:26.3 16 10:30.5 276 1:40.6 22 20:18.1 38:09.3 38:09.3
23 263 Kai Sotto 372 9 20 2:50.7 289 3:36.8 18 11:09.3 283 1:51.3 21 19:26.0 38:54.1 38:54.1
24 265 Joshua Corrales 329 9 22 3:06.1 276 3:25.5 24 12:23.0 290 2:21.4 19 17:52.0 39:08.0 39:08.0
25 277 Unknown Partic. 369 369 9 23 3:47.1 312 5:40.7 22 11:39.6 285 1:54.2 18 17:23.0 40:24.6 40:24.6
 

Male Age 10

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 128 Heath Nilsen 411 10 8 2:31.4 48 1:41.9 1 6:48.5 165 0:55.6 1 9:07.3 21:04.7 21:04.7
2 134 Wassim Zahzah 432 10 3 2:13.6 50 1:43.1 7 8:14.9 95 0:42.6 3 9:49.8 22:44.0 22:44.0
3 135 Tyler Brodrick 390 10 6 2:30.1 22 1:28.7 5 8:02.0 158 0:54.3 4 9:52.0 22:47.1 22:47.1
4 136 Eamonn Kenny 403 10 5 2:26.9 212 2:44.1 3 7:33.0 139 0:51.6 2 9:28.4 23:04.0 23:04.0
5 138 Marcus Mares 406 10 2 2:07.6 155 2:23.5 4 7:41.0 203 1:05.1 5 9:56.8 23:14.0 23:14.0
6 143 Daniel Sullivan 424 10 13 3:01.8 94 2:00.6 9 8:37.0 111 0:45.9 6 10:02.0 24:27.3 24:27.3
7 144 Nicolas Friedley 393 10 1 1:50.5 62 1:48.1 12 9:24.6 113 0:46.0 7 10:43.8 24:33.0 24:33.0
8 145 Keegan Huapaya-Renbarger 399 10 11 2:50.6 47 1:41.6 6 8:14.5 117 0:47.2 8 11:06.7 24:40.6 24:40.6
9 164 Leif Pearson 414 10 4 2:22.6 117 2:05.9 8 8:33.6 143 0:52.1 10 13:23.6 27:17.8 27:17.8
10 171 Bowman Breed 389 10 9 2:34.7 56 1:45.2 2 7:19.5 262 1:27.9 12 15:01.1 28:08.4 28:08.4
11 187 Karim Mekkoudi 408 10 7 2:30.7 108 2:03.6 10 8:40.8 114 0:46.2 15 16:49.3 30:50.6 30:50.6
12 194 Daniel Zhou 433 10 10 2:48.0 134 2:12.9 13 10:08.4 231 1:13.9 11 14:54.8 31:18.0 31:18.0
13 200 Nasim Mekkoudi 409 10 12 2:54.2 102 2:02.5 11 9:10.3 175 0:58.1 14 16:27.3 31:32.4 31:32.4
14 204 Pranav Kakhandiki 401 10 14 3:36.2 267 3:19.1 15 12:29.3 129 0:49.7 9 11:33.6 31:47.9 31:47.9
15 257 Matthew Salazar 419 10 18 4:40.8 206 2:42.3 14 11:31.5 193 1:02.2 16 17:44.5 37:41.3 37:41.3
16 274 Tim Miller 410 10 16 4:22.8 313 6:07.1 16 12:37.4 256 1:22.7 13 15:39.6 40:09.6 40:09.6
17 276 Scott Suplick 425 10 17 4:36.7 315 6:14.8 17 14:06.0     18 29:30.8 40:23.1 40:23.1
18 292 Bryce Harrison 397 10 15 3:41.3 318 6:56.0 18 14:42.6 286 1:56.2 17 17:56.3 45:12.4 45:12.4
 

Male Age 11

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 221 James Thompson 464 11 7 5:24.2 65 1:48.7 2 14:23.5 125 0:49.4 4 11:26.4 33:52.2 33:52.2
2 222 Jarin Moonrising 451 11 5 4:39.6 166 2:27.6 5 15:21.5 212 1:07.8 2 10:16.6 33:53.1 33:53.1
3 229 Trevor Beauchamp 437 11 9 6:09.4 241 2:59.1 4 15:06.7 142 0:52.0 1 9:36.3 34:43.5 34:43.5
4 234 Jackson Prewitt 460 11 2 3:49.3 130 2:12.2 9 18:33.6     13 29:30.2 35:32.3 35:32.3
5 262 Bryan Wu 469 11 3 4:11.0 251 3:07.2 8 18:13.9 169 0:56.8 7 12:21.0 38:49.9 38:49.9
6 266 Cameron Cronwall 442 11 8 5:28.3 211 2:44.1 7 17:33.1 194 1:02.4 6 12:20.1 39:08.0 39:08.0
7 270 John Parsons 456 11 6 4:47.7 281 3:28.7 10 19:27.4 222 1:12.3 3 11:00.4 39:56.5 39:56.5
8 280 Mason Chin 441 11 12 7:05.6 286 3:32.7 6 17:20.3 153 0:54.0 5 11:55.3 40:47.9 40:47.9
9 286 Andrew Penella 218 11 4 4:19.7 222 2:49.8 12 21:04.0 173 0:57.7 9 13:25.6 42:36.8 42:36.8
10 287 Maxwell Matheny 450 11 14 8:54.6 274 3:24.8 1 10:13.2 251 1:20.5 12 18:51.2 42:44.3 42:44.3
11 288 Suleyman Saib 462 11 11 6:46.8 109 2:04.0 11 20:53.4     14 34:37.8 43:29.3 43:29.3
12 315 Phoenix Rumbaugh 461 11 13 8:16.3 321 7:22.2 3 14:48.2 291 2:25.6 11 17:40.7 50:33.0 50:33.0
13 317 Brody Childers 440 11 10 6:44.1 310 5:14.8 13 23:31.2 196 1:03.1 10 15:31.2 52:04.4 52:04.4
14 321 Keshavan Srivatsan 463 11 1 2:09.8 164 2:27.4 14 1:09:54.8 172 0:57.3 8 13:09.5 1:28:38.8 1:28:38.8
 

Male Age 12

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 165 Noah Nagel 490 12 2 2:46.1 29 1:30.4 2 13:08.4 108 0:45.4 3 9:16.8 27:27.1 27:27.1
2 173 Michael Brannan 472 12 1 2:32.1 58 1:46.1 4 14:46.4 107 0:45.3 1 8:54.4 28:44.3 28:44.3
3 192 Joshua Zueck 504 12 10 4:31.3 76 1:53.1 5 15:10.7 100 0:43.5 2 8:55.0 31:13.6 31:13.6
4 215 Ivan Luna 486 12 7 3:53.3 215 2:45.3 6 15:24.8 151 0:53.9 5 10:07.4 33:04.7 33:04.7
5 218 Thomas Woodside 503 12 5 3:42.6 138 2:14.7 3 14:31.0 148 0:53.4 8 11:52.2 33:13.9 33:13.9
6 224 Jaxon Spohrer 495 12 11 4:59.6 83 1:55.9 7 15:26.9 181 0:59.7 6 11:01.8 34:23.9 34:23.9
7 235 Nathan Lee 484 12 9 4:26.4 216 2:45.3 10 17:26.4 126 0:49.4 4 10:06.4 35:33.9 35:33.9
8 236 Nathan Turk 500 12 3 2:57.6 136 2:14.1 9 17:22.8 201 1:04.4 9 11:55.5 35:34.4 35:34.4
9 252 Jordan Merical 489 12 8 3:58.4 189 2:35.6 8 16:33.9 206 1:06.0 10 13:01.7 37:15.6 37:15.6
10 254 Gordan Rianda 493 12 6 3:46.0 150 2:22.1 11 18:20.8 211 1:06.9 7 11:51.2 37:27.0 37:27.0
11 255 Dominic Jenevein 481 12 4 3:14.0 54 1:45.1     292 19:08.7 11 13:49.2 37:28.7 37:28.7
12 307 Joshua Walsh 501 12     322 14:55.5 1 10:46.5 227 1:13.3 12 21:28.7 48:24.0 48:24.0
 

Male 13 to 15

  Overall   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 237 Owen Mastropietro 512 13 5 5:11.7 107 2:03.6 1 14:11.0 146 0:52.8 10 13:19.7 35:38.8 35:38.8
2 238 Billy Augustine 505 13 2 4:17.5 78 1:53.5 2 19:35.3 187 1:01.0 1 8:51.5 35:38.8 35:38.8
3 251 Liam Scott-Curtis 515 13 3 4:22.8 160 2:25.6 3 19:44.1 189 1:01.2 2 9:27.8 37:01.5 37:01.5
4 282 Gage Albertson 518 14 4 4:52.9 116 2:05.4 5 22:31.9 247 1:18.8 4 10:34.7 41:23.7 41:23.7
5 284 Thomas Sullivan 516 13 8 6:23.2 244 3:00.6 4 21:59.6 224 1:13.1 3 9:27.8 42:04.3 42:04.3
6 294 Raama Srivatsan 523 14 1 4:12.4 106 2:03.1 9 26:12.6 239 1:16.5 7 11:35.8 45:20.4 45:20.4
7 297 Tyler Kennedy 537 13 10 8:11.0 264 3:18.5 6 22:36.3 263 1:28.0 6 10:42.3 46:16.1 46:16.1
8 298 Liam Harrison John 509 13 9 7:02.8 275 3:25.4 7 23:29.5 274 1:37.4 5 10:41.6 46:16.7 46:16.7
9 309 Ricardo Jr Kausin 511 13 7 6:05.4 163 2:27.2 8 24:06.2 255 1:21.9 11 14:28.0 48:28.7 48:28.7
10 314 Ryan Westerterp 517 13 6 5:12.3 162 2:27.2 11 27:38.9 269 1:33.7 9 12:55.5 49:47.6 49:47.6
11 320 Tyler Sullens 524 14 11 9:01.4 299 3:53.9 10 27:01.9 259 1:25.8 8 12:25.1 53:48.1 53:48.1