TSC International and Aquathlon 2012

Overall Results

August 12, 2012


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions
 

International Elite

  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Tommy George Zaferes 414 26 M 1 16:17.6 1 0:25.7 4 54:56.0 1 0:27.9 2 33:01.2 1:45:08.4 1:45:08.4  
2 John Dahlz 404 28 M 3 16:37.4 5 0:30.4 3 54:42.6 2 0:28.6 1 32:52.1 1:45:11.1 1:45:11.1  
3 Dylan McNeice 410 27 M 2 16:34.9 3 0:28.5 2 54:34.4 3 0:32.9 4 35:10.2 1:47:20.9 1:47:20.9  
4 Eric Mitchel Clarkson 403 30 M 4 17:26.9 8 0:34.7 1 53:40.7 6 0:36.1 6 36:23.6 1:48:42.0 1:48:42.0  
5 Barrett Brandon 401 M 5 17:27.8 6 0:31.1 6 56:01.3 9 0:41.4 5 35:44.8 1:50:26.4 1:50:26.4  
6 Annabel Luxford 409 30 F 7 18:05.9 2 0:27.9 7 56:29.0 10 0:41.7 8 37:46.0 1:53:30.5 1:53:30.5  
7 Steven Garza 406 33 M 12 22:25.5 12 0:55.7 5 55:07.8 12 0:53.6 3 34:36.4 1:53:59.0 1:53:59.0  
8 Becky Lavelle 407 38 F 9 18:41.2 10 0:45.2 8 57:56.3 7 0:39.8 9 38:31.4 1:56:33.9 1:56:33.9  
9 Marissa Ferrante 405 21 F 8 18:32.6 11 0:48.3 12 1:02:41.2 5 0:34.3 7 36:32.7 1:59:09.1 1:59:09.1  
10 Alexis Smith 412 F 10 20:27.4 7 0:33.7 10 59:20.2 11 0:44.6 10 38:40.9 1:59:46.8 1:59:46.8  
11 Kathy Rakel 411 F 11 22:01.6 9 0:35.7 9 59:18.6 8 0:40.2 11 40:09.8 2:02:45.9 2:02:45.9  
12 Lauren Brandon 402 F 6 17:54.5 4 0:29.2 11 1:00:23.0 4 0:33.4 12 44:19.4 2:03:39.5 2:03:39.5  
 

International Triathlon

  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Mike Vulanich 564 26 M 11 24:02.2 7 0:59.2 4 58:31.6 18 1:06.1 2 35:24.6 2:00:03.7 2:00:03.7  
2 Julian Sunn 146 27 M 21 25:08.7 9 1:01.9 1 57:27.8 3 0:43.6 3 36:40.5 2:01:02.5 2:01:02.5  
3 Dean Johnson 475 37 M 14 24:28.5 25 1:30.8 3 57:38.1 36 1:15.1 4 38:03.0 2:02:55.5 2:02:55.5  
4 Matt Feddersen 191 22 M 5 23:12.2 18 1:16.3 2 57:33.1 2 0:42.3 10 42:10.8 2:04:54.7 2:04:54.7  
5 Vince D'Onofrio 441 26 M 19 25:06.1 10 1:05.6 14 1:02:29.0 26 1:11.4 1 35:10.2 2:05:02.3 2:05:02.3  
6 Tim Brigantino 433 20 M 2 21:33.4 1 0:32.9 28 1:04:50.9 1 0:35.9 7 41:41.1 2:09:14.2 2:09:14.2  
7 Darren Ellenburg 198 47 M 17 24:56.6 4 0:52.2 5 58:47.0 12 0:56.8 17 44:37.7 2:10:10.3 2:10:10.3  
8 Andy Sulak 551 36 M 15 24:34.2 54 2:08.3 20 1:03:46.8 67 1:44.8 5 38:28.9 2:10:43.0 2:10:43.0  
9 Jake Gibbs 398 15 M 16 24:44.1 3 0:48.1 17 1:03:01.6 22 1:08.6 6 41:26.8 2:11:09.2 2:11:09.2  
10 Sean Hayes 131 40 M 9 23:47.9 46 1:57.5 11 1:01:40.2 13 0:59.2 12 43:16.5 2:11:41.3 2:11:41.3  
11 Matthew Westover 572 42 M 12 24:12.5 17 1:14.3 10 1:01:03.1 4 0:43.7 18 44:38.8 2:11:52.4 2:11:52.4  
12 David Tarkington 555 46 M 27 26:28.2 28 1:32.3 6 59:52.2 53 1:32.2 11 42:54.3 2:12:19.2 2:12:19.2  
13 Tzach Segal 541 39 M 8 23:46.3 42 1:50.4 24 1:04:23.4 47 1:23.3 9 41:50.9 2:13:14.3 2:13:14.3  
14 John McCann 497 42 M 1 19:48.0 22 1:28.1 40 1:08:19.0 27 1:12.8 15 43:32.4 2:14:20.3 2:14:20.3  
15 Richard Robinson 534 54 M 42 28:00.4 2 0:38.5 9 1:00:37.9 5 0:47.1 16 44:29.4 2:14:33.3 2:14:33.3  
16 Mark Weisz 591 44 M 18 25:00.8 33 1:41.4 19 1:03:35.8 11 0:56.1 13 43:25.7 2:14:39.8 2:14:39.8  
17 Ziv Peled 520 41 M 13 24:18.8 43 1:51.7 12 1:02:15.2 65 1:43.5 28 46:36.0 2:16:45.2 2:16:45.2  
18 Nicholas Moless 503 34 M 36 27:44.7 14 1:10.7 7 1:00:01.6 16 1:02.7 29 46:47.8 2:16:47.5 2:16:47.5  
19 Sean Daley 442 51 M 7 23:44.5 37 1:46.3 13 1:02:26.4 84 1:59.4 37 47:47.2 2:17:43.8 2:17:43.8  
20 Kayla Kielar 482 29 F 22 25:09.3 32 1:36.7 26 1:04:29.0 55 1:34.1 20 45:18.3 2:18:07.4 2:18:07.4  
21 Santiago Morales 506 28 M 38 27:50.0 5 0:54.7 15 1:02:47.1 19 1:07.6 31 47:02.8 2:19:42.2 2:19:42.2  
22 Kenneth Clews 440 51 M 25 26:26.0 16 1:12.7 27 1:04:32.2 38 1:18.3 30 46:50.6 2:20:19.8 2:20:19.8  
23 Christopher Jones 477 30 M 61 29:57.0 26 1:32.2 18 1:03:03.3 21 1:08.0 19 44:59.4 2:20:39.9 2:20:39.9  
24 Stephen Waydo 569 34 M 47 28:32.9 52 2:05.8 21 1:04:06.6 33 1:14.1 23 45:36.2 2:21:35.6 2:21:35.6  
25 Jessica England 449 28 F 34 27:41.5 74 2:32.3 29 1:04:59.1 75 1:50.5 21 45:19.1 2:22:22.5 2:22:22.5  
 
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Michael Torosian 559 41 M 29 27:00.4 38 1:47.4 30 1:05:01.5 46 1:23.1 32 47:11.5 2:22:23.9 2:22:23.9  
27 Stephen Smoker 545 25 M 39 27:51.6 67 2:28.8 31 1:06:36.5 20 1:07.9 24 45:52.1 2:23:56.9 2:23:56.9  
28 Cody Anderson 423 26 M 32 27:15.7 19 1:16.5 25 1:04:26.5 7 0:49.4 49 50:53.0 2:24:41.1 2:24:41.1  
29 Justin Anderson 424 28 M 31 27:11.6 23 1:30.0 23 1:04:16.4 42 1:20.2 47 50:22.9 2:24:41.1 2:24:41.1  
30 Brad Shafer 542 42 M 33 27:41.4 21 1:27.8 16 1:03:01.0 6 0:47.7 58 51:56.8 2:24:54.7 2:24:54.7  
31 Bernardo Tapia 292 39 M 80 31:54.8 53 2:08.2 46 1:09:12.4 43 1:20.8 8 41:45.4 2:26:21.6 2:26:21.6  
32 Jeo Valenzuela 561 34 M 68 30:29.6 20 1:26.3 22 1:04:15.4 29 1:13.0 54 51:33.4 2:28:57.7 2:28:57.7  
33 Karen Brisson 434 44 F 4 23:08.9 31 1:35.9 71 1:12:44.8 32 1:14.1 48 50:30.0 2:29:13.7 2:29:13.7  
34 Andrew Limb 488 44 M 51 28:46.2 87 2:53.4 44 1:09:03.9 101 2:19.9 26 46:21.6 2:29:25.0 2:29:25.0  
35 Monica Martinez 495 30 F 40 27:55.2 12 1:08.5 52 1:10:18.0 30 1:13.9 41 48:55.7 2:29:31.3 2:29:31.3  
36 Gary Briant 430 34 M 46 28:23.5 24 1:30.7 34 1:07:01.7 62 1:38.4 51 51:01.1 2:29:35.4 2:29:35.4  
37 Tigran Gevorgyan 455 38 M 43 28:06.7 29 1:33.1 36 1:07:42.3 44 1:22.5 52 51:05.4 2:29:50.0 2:29:50.0  
38 David Rodrigues 535 57 M 35 27:43.0 15 1:12.0 42 1:08:39.5 14 0:59.8 64 52:42.4 2:31:16.7 2:31:16.7  
39 Jesi Vasquez 562 32 M 122 38:29.4 13 1:09.0 35 1:07:20.9 8 0:52.6 14 43:25.8 2:31:17.7 2:31:17.7  
40 Jack Underwood 560 62 M 3 21:36.2 105 3:26.1 61 1:12:08.4 97 2:13.8 60 52:03.9 2:31:28.4 2:31:28.4  
41 Shane Pearlman 518 33 M 10 23:52.0 49 1:59.0 37 1:07:43.5 37 1:18.0 90 56:42.8 2:31:35.3 2:31:35.3  
42 John Gronberg 460 29 M 37 27:48.2 85 2:51.8 56 1:10:59.0 78 1:56.3 40 48:10.8 2:31:46.1 2:31:46.1  
43 David Watts 568 36 M 24 26:24.7 35 1:43.7 39 1:08:13.8 85 1:59.5 71 53:45.3 2:32:07.0 2:32:07.0  
44 Edward Gwin 461 37 M 6 23:17.6 44 1:56.6 53 1:10:28.4 10 0:54.8 83 55:47.1 2:32:24.5 2:32:24.5  
45 Kevin Hettrich 470 30 M 55 29:24.2 11 1:07.3 70 1:12:44.7 23 1:09.0 39 48:04.2 2:32:29.4 2:32:29.4  
46 Mykhaylo Shumko 544 21 M 48 28:39.3 66 2:27.8 63 1:12:18.8 28 1:12.8 45 49:35.5 2:34:14.2 2:34:14.2  
47 Justin Parr 235 30 M 75 31:30.5 45 1:57.0 89 1:15:48.1     22 45:23.9 2:34:39.5 2:34:39.5  
48 Christina Brigantino 431 46 F 64 30:04.1 6 0:58.6 64 1:12:19.2 25 1:09.4 46 50:11.9 2:34:43.2 2:34:43.2  
49 Dan Phillips 522 49 M 96 33:32.9 41 1:48.6 32 1:06:51.6 82 1:59.2 57 51:53.6 2:36:05.9 2:36:05.9  
50 Kyle Rudolph 537 37 M 71 30:38.6 77 2:38.9 49 1:09:53.6 95 2:11.6 50 50:55.9 2:36:18.6 2:36:18.6  
 
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Devin Morris 509 31 M 30 27:00.6 98 3:08.2 47 1:09:50.1 92 2:09.5 76 54:34.8 2:36:43.2 2:36:43.2  
52 Matt Thatcher 556 35 M 58 29:48.9 113 3:32.8 55 1:10:57.1 118 2:55.0 44 49:29.7 2:36:43.5 2:36:43.5  
53 Elise M Nelson 571 26 F 50 28:44.0 36 1:44.6 86 1:14:52.0 80 1:57.4 35 47:42.0 2:37:00.0 2:37:00.0 2:00
54 Reuven Yehoshua 577 51 M 121 38:24.5 83 2:49.4 38 1:07:58.5 63 1:38.7 27 46:22.4 2:37:13.5 2:37:13.5  
55 Michael Pramuk 526 51 M 28 26:45.1 71 2:31.8 62 1:12:17.1 106 2:28.5 68 53:15.2 2:37:17.7 2:37:17.7  
56 Mike Emerson 447 62 M 65 30:11.4 39 1:47.7 50 1:09:58.8 52 1:32.0 72 53:57.8 2:37:27.7 2:37:27.7  
57 Paul Smith 160 46 M 59 29:52.9 116 3:42.0 91 1:15:55.6 74 1:48.9 33 47:17.2 2:38:36.6 2:38:36.6  
58 April Marshke 494 28 F 69 30:31.5 30 1:33.8 60 1:12:03.7 34 1:14.2 74 54:12.0 2:39:35.2 2:39:35.2  
59 Derek Pearson 519 39 M 73 31:18.1 119 4:04.0 73 1:12:50.9 110 2:40.0 42 49:03.7 2:39:56.7 2:39:56.7  
60 Chris Floyd 116 35 M 41 27:57.3 72 2:32.0 58 1:11:30.2 40 1:18.7 92 57:08.7 2:40:26.9 2:40:26.9  
61 Ross Panggat 516 39 M 67 30:16.8 34 1:42.0 79 1:13:27.3 61 1:38.0 70 53:36.9 2:40:41.0 2:40:41.0  
62 Bradley Weill 570 37 M 103 34:37.2 84 2:50.1 59 1:11:38.9 102 2:21.1 43 49:23.4 2:40:50.7 2:40:50.7  
63 Jennifer Rice 529 43 F 70 30:35.8 76 2:35.2 75 1:12:54.1 49 1:25.7 69 53:22.0 2:40:52.8 2:40:52.8  
64 Joe Blecher 428 49 M 62 30:00.5 78 2:38.9 69 1:12:38.1 104 2:27.4 67 53:09.9 2:40:54.8 2:40:54.8  
65 Richwood Borja 429 38 M 112 35:25.2 69 2:30.4 51 1:10:11.3 89 2:03.8 53 51:07.5 2:41:18.2 2:41:18.2  
66 Galen Davis 443 38 M 74 31:29.8 92 3:00.7 41 1:08:25.3 90 2:04.3 86 56:20.9 2:41:21.0 2:41:21.0  
67 Sierra Schlesinger 236 29 F 82 31:59.3 94 3:03.0 101 1:17:31.3 24 1:09.1 34 47:39.1 2:41:21.8 2:41:21.8  
68 Kristi Howell 472 30 F 102 34:28.1 59 2:13.2 8 1:00:26.8 116 2:54.4 108 1:01:24.5 2:41:27.0 2:41:27.0  
69 Alexandra Yakovleva 576 29 F 49 28:42.3 55 2:08.5 74 1:12:53.6 93 2:09.9 84 55:54.8 2:41:49.1 2:41:49.1  
70 Amalia Del Rosario 230 39 F 105 34:42.2 8 1:00.2 67 1:12:34.3 9 0:54.0 66 52:45.4 2:41:56.1 2:41:56.1  
71 Robert Moncrieff 504 46 M 95 33:28.9 63 2:21.5 65 1:12:23.1 72 1:47.7 59 52:02.1 2:42:03.3 2:42:03.3  
72 Casey Roberts 531 32 F 94 33:28.7 110 3:31.2 68 1:12:36.5 58 1:35.9 55 51:45.7 2:42:58.0 2:42:58.0  
73 Brooke Andersonwhite 425 33 F 76 31:36.9 90 2:57.5 82 1:14:03.8 64 1:41.5 63 52:41.0 2:43:00.7 2:43:00.7  
74 Geoff Quick 527 49 M 93 33:22.0 101 3:21.9 45 1:09:04.2 112 2:47.2 79 54:59.7 2:43:35.0 2:43:35.0  
75 Myriam Frausto 452 40 F 63 30:03.6 62 2:19.5 66 1:12:24.8 130 3:50.9 80 55:05.7 2:43:44.5 2:43:44.5  
 
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Sean Noyce 513 30 M 85 32:29.2 108 3:30.2 83 1:14:10.3 87 2:01.4 56 51:51.3 2:44:02.4 2:44:02.4  
77 Jason Cha 437 37 M 92 33:17.7 95 3:04.2 33 1:06:56.1 114 2:51.2 98 58:05.3 2:44:14.5 2:44:14.5  
78 Beverly Seabreeze 540 46 F 79 31:49.8 81 2:48.6 72 1:12:46.7 94 2:10.1 78 54:45.2 2:44:20.4 2:44:20.4  
79 Teri Abrahamzon 420 56 F 87 32:36.9 64 2:22.5 77 1:13:07.8 76 1:51.2 77 54:39.9 2:44:38.3 2:44:38.3  
80 Sri Venkataram 563 46 M 91 33:04.9 86 2:52.4 84 1:14:33.4 81 1:58.6 61 52:21.6 2:44:50.9 2:44:50.9  
81 Hui Gao 454 31 M 60 29:55.6 115 3:39.8 76 1:13:03.5 79 1:56.5 95 57:25.0 2:46:00.4 2:46:00.4  
82 Leanne Johnson 476 32 F 90 32:58.1 57 2:10.1 85 1:14:35.0 51 1:30.0 81 55:11.8 2:46:25.0 2:46:25.0  
83 Kristie MacDonald 491 43 F 84 32:20.3 60 2:14.7 94 1:16:28.5 68 1:45.7 75 54:31.5 2:47:20.7 2:47:20.7  
84 Christina Minasi 501 37 F 104 34:40.0 93 3:02.8 93 1:16:27.1 48 1:24.9 73 53:58.2 2:49:33.0 2:49:33.0  
85 Sarah Strand 550 36 F 66 30:13.4 132 5:54.6 104 1:18:28.2 115 2:54.2 65 52:42.8 2:50:13.2 2:50:13.2  
86 Jose Libunao 487 39 M 108 35:03.9 80 2:45.9 78 1:13:22.1 41 1:20.0 100 58:11.5 2:50:43.4 2:50:43.4  
87 Camilla Shaffer 543 49 F 77 31:37.4 68 2:29.7 80 1:13:30.0 15 1:02.4 110 1:02:47.0 2:51:26.5 2:51:26.5  
88 Kevin Chan 284 37 M 56 29:25.7 58 2:10.1 43 1:08:45.8 50 1:26.2 124 1:09:56.1 2:51:43.9 2:51:43.9  
89 Linh Nguyen 512 41 M 124 38:41.0 131 5:07.4 97 1:17:08.5 122 3:19.3 36 47:45.6 2:52:01.8 2:52:01.8  
90 Thai Mai 492 38 M 114 35:58.4 47 1:58.5 92 1:16:07.7 56 1:34.7 89 56:32.0 2:52:11.3 2:52:11.3  
91 Collen Scheitrum 270 27 F 20 25:06.3 70 2:30.5 118 1:22:46.7 39 1:18.4 106 1:00:38.3 2:52:20.2 2:52:20.2  
92 Michael W Conley 228 62 M 72 30:45.3 73 2:32.1 117 1:21:38.9 70 1:46.4 85 55:59.3 2:52:42.0 2:52:42.0  
93 Brandon Matsui 257 42 M 23 25:50.5 123 4:14.2 120 1:23:57.3 121 3:06.4 87 56:21.3 2:53:29.7 2:53:29.7  
94 Martin Lynch 489 52 M 125 38:48.3 61 2:15.8 54 1:10:46.8 98 2:14.9 103 59:39.1 2:53:44.9 2:53:44.9  
95 David Roberts 532 54 M 99 34:04.0 103 3:24.3 98 1:17:11.3 107 2:30.8 93 57:22.2 2:54:32.6 2:54:32.6  
96 Christine Hanchett 464 41 F 88 32:42.4 128 4:35.1 107 1:19:02.9 119 2:59.6 82 55:36.0 2:54:56.0 2:54:56.0  
97 Juliana French-Arnold 453 27 F 117 37:02.4 50 2:00.2 102 1:17:49.2 77 1:51.7 91 56:43.8 2:55:27.3 2:55:27.3  
98 Julianna Burrill 175 24 F 78 31:38.6 27 1:32.3 126 1:29:15.2 35 1:14.2 62 52:34.0 2:56:14.3 2:56:14.3  
99 Patty Sanders 539 62 F 120 38:03.8 100 3:12.5 87 1:14:52.3 96 2:12.9 101 58:46.1 2:57:07.6 2:57:07.6  
100 Merrill Schwartz 250 71 M 100 34:15.0 122 4:11.3 95 1:16:53.4 129 3:45.2 99 58:11.0 2:57:15.9 2:57:15.9  
 
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Rene Hernandez 399 48 M 113 35:25.2 97 3:05.6 106 1:19:01.9 111 2:45.1 97 57:28.4 2:57:46.2 2:57:46.2  
102 Jill Waring 567 30 F 81 31:58.4 40 1:48.0 133 1:35:00.4 17 1:03.6 38 47:58.6 2:57:49.0 2:57:49.0  
103 Marin Markov 261 32 M 53 28:55.9 126 4:24.5 57 1:11:21.4 100 2:18.2 127 1:12:15.4 2:59:15.4 2:59:15.4  
104 Ajay Pala 515 24 M 126 40:28.2 130 4:48.4 125 1:26:22.4 66 1:43.8 25 45:53.6 2:59:16.4 2:59:16.4  
105 Stephen Adams 421 38 M 101 34:21.2 111 3:32.2 100 1:17:30.0 123 3:20.4 107 1:00:46.7 2:59:30.5 2:59:30.5  
106 Johanne Roberts 533 52 F 111 35:23.9 82 2:48.6 109 1:19:25.3 69 1:46.3 104 1:00:06.9 2:59:31.0 2:59:31.0  
107 Emily Scheitrum 264 29 F 45 28:15.0 125 4:20.5 119 1:23:16.5 57 1:34.9 109 1:02:25.6 2:59:52.5 2:59:52.5  
108 Gay Bawanan 426 39 F 110 35:20.6 89 2:55.9 114 1:21:02.2 54 1:32.9 102 59:05.4 2:59:57.0 2:59:57.0  
109 Tori Lynskey 490 41 F 26 26:27.6 48 1:58.7 113 1:20:50.0 99 2:17.9 119 1:08:25.6 2:59:59.8 2:59:59.8  
110 Chris Gin 456 29 M 52 28:51.4 118 4:02.5 127 1:29:37.7 60 1:37.7 88 56:26.6 3:00:35.9 3:00:35.9  
111 Mary Kavanaugh 480 28 F 44 28:13.1 75 2:34.9 123 1:25:02.6 45 1:22.7 114 1:03:34.1 3:00:47.4 3:00:47.4  
112 Tom Moore 505 55 M 98 34:00.9 91 3:00.0 108 1:19:17.9 91 2:07.1 111 1:02:48.7 3:01:14.6 3:01:14.6  
113 Shelley Green 459 31 F 57 29:43.9 79 2:40.4 96 1:16:56.8 103 2:22.1 125 1:09:57.9 3:01:41.1 3:01:41.1  
114 Philip Wang 566 29 M 116 36:18.5 121 4:11.3 99 1:17:29.0 128 3:33.8 105 1:00:10.2 3:01:42.8 3:01:42.8  
115 Heungning Chai 438 36 M 128 41:51.8 129 4:47.6 90 1:15:51.4 86 2:00.1 94 57:24.7 3:01:55.6 3:01:55.6  
116 Francis Tanjuatco 554 50 M 132 45:16.6 104 3:25.7 81 1:14:01.7 73 1:48.6 96 57:25.5 3:01:58.1 3:01:58.1  
117 Jill Mitsch 223 35 F 83 32:18.0 109 3:30.7 112 1:20:44.0 108 2:32.4 113 1:03:33.4 3:02:38.5 3:02:38.5  
118 Stacy Stafford Scott 548 42 F 86 32:35.0 56 2:09.4 105 1:18:58.0 83 1:59.2 121 1:09:19.0 3:05:00.6 3:05:00.6  
119 Ava Snyder 546 47 F 89 32:55.1 102 3:23.0 110 1:20:00.0 71 1:47.7 120 1:08:32.6 3:06:38.4 3:06:38.4  
120 Jennifer Talbot 553 44 F 54 29:00.5 65 2:24.2 122 1:24:25.1 113 2:48.8 118 1:08:15.3 3:06:53.9 3:06:53.9  
121 Jennifer Willey 573 35 F 107 34:53.9 106 3:26.3 116 1:21:38.5 127 3:31.7 115 1:03:53.3 3:07:23.7 3:07:23.7  
122 Mary Marquez 190 51 F 109 35:12.8 51 2:02.1 111 1:20:16.6 31 1:14.0 123 1:09:55.0 3:08:40.5 3:08:40.5  
123 Lesile Szeto 502 25 F 118 37:19.2 107 3:28.5 121 1:24:15.2 59 1:37.3 112 1:02:57.8 3:09:38.0 3:09:38.0  
124 Daigo Echizenya 446 43 M 130 42:52.8 114 3:38.8 48 1:09:51.1 131 4:08.0 126 1:10:04.0 3:10:34.7 3:10:34.7  
125 Lela Karzian-Banos 479 56 F 129 42:47.0 99 3:09.1 88 1:15:28.2 109 2:39.4 122 1:09:53.7 3:13:57.4 3:13:57.4  
 
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Scott Forbes 451 38 M 119 37:44.7 117 3:50.9 115 1:21:17.6 125 3:26.5 116 1:07:44.9 3:14:04.6 3:14:04.6  
127 James Zuegel 578 51 M 106 34:50.2 127 4:27.0 103 1:18:06.8     131 1:16:55.3 3:14:19.3 3:14:19.3  
128 Diane Faraone 215 50 F 97 33:46.1 96 3:04.7 124 1:25:06.2 88 2:03.0 130 1:16:05.3 3:20:05.3 3:20:05.3  
129 Lili Esfahani 140 49 F 123 38:31.4 124 4:14.8 129 1:30:11.3 120 3:02.1 117 1:07:45.3 3:23:44.9 3:23:44.9  
130 Laura Rasay 528 36 F 115 36:18.4 112 3:32.6 131 1:33:38.0 105 2:27.9 129 1:15:15.7 3:31:12.6 3:31:12.6  
131 Christina Graham 458 35 F 131 44:19.8 88 2:55.3 130 1:32:48.4 124 3:24.2 128 1:12:28.6 3:35:56.3 3:35:56.3  
132 Becky Pierson 523 29 F 127 41:08.2 134 6:54.1 132 1:34:11.0 117 2:54.9 132 1:21:21.9 3:46:30.1 3:46:30.1  
133 Ruth Callahan 435 63 F 133 51:35.0 120 4:04.5 128 1:30:02.5 126 3:29.5 133 1:39:42.7 4:08:54.2 4:08:54.2  
134 Rosalie Toren 558 55 F 134 52:04.3 133 6:41.3         134 3:14:38.6 4:13:24.2 4:13:24.2  
 

Physically Challenged

  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Richard Hunter 581 45 M 2 29:10.5 2 3:20.6 1 1:01:57.2 1 1:47.0 1 42:47.9 2:19:03.2 2:19:03.2  
2 Justin Waller 582 37 M 1 29:09.6 1 3:19.9 2 1:01:58.1 2 1:47.6 2 42:48.4 2:19:03.6 2:19:03.6  
3 Deborah Bevilacqua 427 43 F 3 45:30.7 3 5:22.4 3 1:35:08.0 3 5:49.4 3 1:05:35.7 3:37:26.2 3:37:26.2  
 

Sprint 4 Fun

  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Will Hahn 584 39 M 1 14:06.4 1 1:32.7 1 33:54.4 1 1:04.6 1 23:06.7 1:13:44.8 1:13:44.8  
2 Dave Kaemmerling 585 34 M 2 15:55.8 2 2:18.4 2 40:00.6 3 1:15.4 5 29:07.2 1:28:37.4 1:28:37.4  
3 Stacy Monowitz 588 42 F 3 17:09.2 3 3:24.2 5 49:48.4 2 1:07.2 2 27:28.1 1:38:57.1 1:38:57.1  
4 Janet Wyer 575 56 F 4 23:18.9 7 7:20.9 6 53:23.3 7 2:29.8 7 38:55.6 2:05:28.5 2:05:28.5  
5 Rosa Ly 183 32 F 8 30:24.3 8 9:35.5 4 49:42.4 4 1:31.9 6 37:10.6 2:08:24.7 2:08:24.7  
6 Cory Nounnan 589 9 M 6 27:26.7 5 5:24.6 7 1:05:53.0 6 2:09.4 4 28:34.8 2:09:28.5 2:09:28.5  
7 Leean Nounnan 590 43 F 7 27:27.0 6 5:25.4 8 1:05:53.4 5 2:08.5 3 28:34.6 2:09:28.9 2:09:28.9  
8 Robert McKinney 586 43 M 5 23:38.4 4 4:34.2 3 43:19.8 8 2:53.0 8 1:16:20.9 2:30:46.3 2:30:46.3  
 

Dip and Dash Aquathlon

  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Daniel Wirls 678 52 M 1 20:13.9         8 1:41.9 1 38:53.8 1:00:49.6 1:00:49.6  
2 James Silk 674 53 M 4 21:53.7         2 0:37.3 2 43:02.2 1:05:33.2 1:05:33.2  
3 Yuta Sano 673 24 M 2 20:36.8         3 1:11.1 3 44:42.2 1:06:30.1 1:06:30.1  
4 Sharon Beltrandelrio 651 45 F 3 21:40.2         4 1:27.5 4 44:57.6 1:08:05.3 1:08:05.3  
5 Vince Grimaldi 660 46 M 7 23:58.4         9 1:45.1 5 46:11.0 1:11:54.5 1:11:54.5  
6 Christina Liebner 679 28 F 8 26:14.1         7 1:29.9 7 47:38.3 1:15:22.3 1:15:22.3  
7 Steve Miller 668 48 M 6 23:54.1         6 1:29.9 9 50:49.7 1:16:13.7 1:16:13.7  
8 Noelle Rogers 142 28 F 5 22:31.3         5 1:28.3 10 52:36.7 1:16:36.3 1:16:36.3  
9 Timi Sutton 676 53 F 9 30:07.6         10 2:02.6 6 47:26.2 1:19:36.4 1:19:36.4  
10 Suzanne Butler 653 33 F 14 33:35.3         11 2:19.0 8 50:07.0 1:26:01.3 1:26:01.3  
11 Erika French-Arnold 658 29 F 15 35:35.4         18 4:55.1 11 53:19.6 1:33:50.1 1:33:50.1  
12 Buzz Gray 659 68 M 16 36:23.8         12 2:28.9 12 55:29.3 1:34:22.0 1:34:22.0  
13 Kelly McKay 667 36 F 13 31:51.5         19 6:35.0 13 58:17.4 1:36:43.9 1:36:43.9  
14 Bill Housner 665 57 M 12 31:24.4         17 3:57.0 15 1:03:32.7 1:38:54.1 1:38:54.1  
15 Paige Hill 663 27 F 10 30:33.1         13 2:39.8 16 1:06:17.4 1:39:30.3 1:39:30.3  
16 Alicia Battle 650 50 F 18 37:39.2         15 3:42.4 14 1:03:14.5 1:44:36.1 1:44:36.1  
17 Joy Hollenback 664 39 F 11 31:06.2         16 3:45.0 18 1:10:51.3 1:45:42.5 1:45:42.5  
18 Ramona Smith 675 58 F 17 36:31.4         14 2:53.1 17 1:07:50.8 1:47:15.3 1:47:15.3  
19 Barbara Robben 670 78 F 19 47:41.7         1 0:03.2 19 1:18:34.4 2:06:19.3 2:06:19.3  
20 Xena Ferrario 657 53 F             20 1:13:36.3 20 1:26:41.2 2:40:17.5 2:40:17.5  
DQ Dale Julin 547 56 M DQ 20:11.8         20 9:54.6 20 1:21:11.0 1:51:17.4 1:51:17.4