Dip and Dash Aquathlon #3 - 2013

Overall Results

September 15, 2013


Results By Finish LIne Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions, LLC
 

Dip and Dash Aquathlon

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 John Savage 1242 26 M 1 M 25-29 2 19:16.7 1 0:34.6 1 31:16.2 51:07.5 51:07.5
2 Yuta Sano 1241 25 M 2 M 25-29 1 18:26.4 2 0:42.3 4 34:27.0 53:35.7 53:35.7
3 Robert Greer 1212 27 M 3 M 25-29 6 23:17.9 10 1:16.7 6 35:18.9 59:53.5 59:53.5
4 Charles Vazac 1247 35 M 1 M 35-39 12 25:46.6     3 34:20.2 1:00:06.8 1:00:06.8
5 Elizabeth Stampley 1244 34 F 1 F 30-34 3 21:35.6 5 1:03.9 10 37:46.4 1:00:25.9 1:00:25.9
6 Sharon Beltrandelrio 1201 46 F 1 F 45-49 5 23:04.0 6 1:04.7 9 36:51.6 1:01:00.3 1:01:00.3
7 Kelly Stewart 1245 23 F 1 F 20-24 8 23:35.6     11 38:09.6 1:01:45.2 1:01:45.2
8 Michael Schallop 1243 43 M 1 M 40-44 7 23:35.2 3 0:46.1 12 38:14.0 1:02:35.3 1:02:35.3
9 Michael MacDonald 1227 48 M 1 M 45-49 15 26:07.7 11 1:24.7 7 35:42.9 1:03:15.3 1:03:15.3
10 Jake Kurle 1222 20 M 1 M 20-24 18 27:44.3 24 3:07.5 2 32:45.6 1:03:37.4 1:03:37.4
11 Paul Brown 1257 58 M 1 M 55-59 13 25:52.5 13 1:39.4 8 36:27.7 1:03:59.6 1:03:59.6
12 Rano Perrizo 1235 38 M 2 M 35-39 9 24:11.2 8 1:09.9 16 39:06.1 1:04:27.2 1:04:27.2
13 Vince Grimaldi 1213 47 M 2 M 45-49     33 26:10.8 13 38:37.5 1:04:48.3 1:04:48.3
14 Samatha Forde 1211 41 F 1 F 40-44 20 28:17.8 15 1:43.3 5 34:54.7 1:04:55.8 1:04:55.8
15 Laura Bushnell 1203 46 F 2 F 45-49 10 25:13.7 4 1:03.1 15 39:04.3 1:05:21.1 1:05:21.1
16 David Roberts 1238 42 M 2 M 40-44 4 22:10.9 16 1:43.6 21 41:42.8 1:05:37.3 1:05:37.3
17 Eddie Rhee-Pizano 1236 42 M 3 M 40-44 17 26:55.4 18 1:57.8 14 38:56.1 1:07:49.3 1:07:49.3
18 Hans Facer 1209 61 M 1 M 60-64 11 25:38.0 14 1:43.2 19 40:39.7 1:08:00.9 1:08:00.9
19 Christine Hicks 1215 38 F 1 F 35-39 19 28:10.4 17 1:51.6 18 40:32.5 1:10:34.5 1:10:34.5
20 Debbie Melnikoff 1230 59 F 1 F 55-59 14 26:05.3 9 1:11.5 24 43:54.5 1:11:11.3 1:11:11.3
21 Jennifer Lingens 1224 38 F 2 F 35-39 16 26:41.7 20 2:12.1 26 46:33.6 1:15:27.4 1:15:27.4
22 Joe Kurle 1223 17 M 1 M 0-19 23 30:56.9 29 4:08.3 20 41:04.6 1:16:09.8 1:16:09.8
23 Kristin Olin 1234 29 F 1 F 25-29 24 35:08.1     23 42:50.5 1:17:58.6 1:17:58.6
24 Travis Moody 1231 25 M 4 M 25-29 26 37:19.1 27 3:50.0 17 39:31.6 1:20:40.7 1:20:40.7
25 Andrew Burtis 1255 44 M 4 M 40-44 21 29:06.4 26 3:45.9 28 48:51.8 1:21:44.1 1:21:44.1
  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Garrett Bennett 1202 37 M 3 M 35-39 22 29:17.6 23 3:06.0 29 51:15.9 1:23:39.5 1:23:39.5
27 Kristie MacDonald 1226 44 F 2 F 40-44 25 35:54.7 12 1:25.0 25 46:33.3 1:23:53.0 1:23:53.0
28 Bowie Snyder 1251 55 M 2 M 55-59 27 40:03.6 32 5:11.5 22 42:37.8 1:27:52.9 1:27:52.9
29 Nina Meechoonuk 1229 32 F 2 F 30-34 29 43:04.0 19 2:06.7 27 47:50.8 1:33:01.5 1:33:01.5
30 Shawn Shellard 1254 53 F 1 F 50-54 28 42:41.6 21 2:22.9 30 55:19.7 1:40:24.2 1:40:24.2
31 Dale Rutz 1240 50 F 2 F 50-54 30 45:57.4 25 3:22.8 31 58:48.4 1:48:08.6 1:48:08.6
32 Barbara Robben 1237 79 F 1 F 70-99 31 48:00.9 7 1:05.2 32 1:04:34.1 1:53:40.2 1:53:40.2
33 Ruth Callahan 1204 64 F 1 F 60-64 32 48:51.1 28 4:01.4 35 1:16:02.3 2:08:54.8 2:08:54.8
34 Dale Julin 1258 57 M 3 M 55-59 34 57:21.2 30 4:36.5 33 1:13:00.9 2:14:58.6 2:14:58.6
35 Ida Huber 1217 52 F 3 F 50-54 35 58:40.0 22 2:56.4 34 1:15:18.8 2:16:55.2 2:16:55.2
36 Rosalie Toren 1246 56 F 2 F 55-59 33 53:57.2 31 4:45.2 36 1:18:13.4 2:16:55.8 2:16:55.8