Grape Stomp 2013

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2013


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions

10K

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Jessica Edris Livermore CA 662 F 41:35.1
2 Honor Fetherston Los Gatos CA 665 F 43:07.4
3 Rebecca Collins Livermore CA 640 F 45:45.0
4 Daniela Mantilla San Leandro CA 721 F 45:51.5
5 Karen Mizell Stockton CA 728 F 47:05.9
6 Karina Winter Stockton CA 807 F 47:20.6
7 Shelley Sumner San Jose CA 779 F 47:46.7
8 Grace Roberts Livermore CA 755 F 49:41.2
9 Trisha Hahn Livermore CA 682 F 50:13.3
10 Jen Allan Pleasanton CA 602 F 50:59.7
11 Yipeng Liu Sunnyvale CA 1066 F 51:04.5
12 Amanda Fuller Fremont CA 671 F 51:37.9
13 Linda Curtis Pleasanton CA 646 F 51:53.1
14 Arian Hushyar San Francisco CA 700 F 53:19.9
15 Muferihat Abduljelil San Jose CA 1086 F 53:27.1
16 Kc Brigman Folsom CA 622 F 53:50.1
17 Alyson Quinn Livermore CA 749 F 53:52.7
18 Amber Ruoff Lincoln CA 761 F 53:53.9
19 Martina Greene Dublin CA 678 F 54:39.2
20 Karen Stevenson Berkeley CA 775 F 54:40.0
21 Chris Irving Livermore CA 703 F 55:23.7
22 Jessica Cipollina Brentwood CA 636 F 55:26.0
23 Shanon Niemeier Brentwood CA 734 F 55:50.7
24 Kimberly Kelley San Ramon CA 707 F 55:55.8
25 Christen Dubois Alameda CA 1071 F 56:47.4
26 Rachel Dykxhoorn Oakdale CA 660 F 57:13.3
27 Manisha Maheshwari Livermore CA 720 F 57:17.1
28 Liz Roberts Livermore CA 756 F 57:18.8
29 Kristin Winter Stockton CA 808 F 57:37.4
30 Sarah Cook Livermore CA 642 F 57:37.5
31 Shirley Rossi Walnut Creek CA 1088 F 57:49.9
32 Erin Wat Pleasanton CA 796 F 58:07.6
33 Tina Humphreys Sparks NV 697 F 58:12.7
34 Amapola Suzuki Mountain House CA 780 F 58:18.6
35 Emily Reichardt Castro Valley CA 751 F 58:20.7
36 Sarah Russell-Cheung Mountain House CA 763 F 58:21.2
37 Sonia Wolden Antioch CA 809 F 58:23.5
38 Angela Walker Brentwood CA 794 F 58:24.0
39 Diane Stevens San Jose CA 774 F 58:25.7
40 Wendy Williams Livermore CA 805 F 58:42.6
41 Rachel Cortes Alameda CA 645 F 59:17.0
42 Emily Hill Livermore CA 688 F 59:45.0
43 Mallory Clay Walnut Creek CA 638 F 59:45.1
44 Diana Nunnenkamp Brentwood CA 1081 F 1:00:16.0
45 Bella Iranitalab San Ramon CA 702 F 1:00:22.8
46 Katie Hutton Brentwood CA 701 F 1:01:01.0
47 Stacy Bandy Livermore CA 610 F 1:02:01.8
48 Marissa Mertes Tracy CA 725 F 1:02:12.4
49 Ellen Darvell Castro Valley CA 647 F 1:02:17.1
50 Joanne Sullivan Granite Bay CA 776 F 1:03:03.0
51 Darcie Lasch Brentwood CA 713 F 1:03:03.5
52 Donna Oconnell Livermore CA 737 F 1:03:06.5
53 Jessica Copeman Livermore CA 643 F 1:03:11.7
54 Ana Traska Alameda CA 788 F 1:03:12.8
55 Jenny Ruedi Pleasanton CA 1068 F 1:03:12.9
56 Elizabeth Elsasser Brentwood CA 663 F 1:05:04.4
57 Herandira Heredia 1092 F 1:06:10.9
58 Natasha Hoady San Jose CA 690 F 1:06:37.2
59 Sally Duke San Jose CA 657 F 1:07:03.2
60 Soo Yu-Voix Castro Valley CA 811 F 1:07:19.8
61 Miriam Rhew Castro Valley CA 752 F 1:07:19.9
62 Kendra Wilbur San Diego CA 330 F 1:07:43.9
63 Jessica Barbier Laguna Niguel CA 16 F 1:07:45.9
64 Henie Brandol Union City CA 620 F 1:08:07.8
65 Mary Rice Livermore CA 753 F 1:08:21.8
66 Jolene Towson Brentwood CA 787 F 1:08:26.9
67 Amie Miller Livermore CA 727 F 1:08:47.8
68 Deanna Perez San Francisco CA 744 F 1:08:56.2
69 Judith Dias Brentwood CA 652 F 1:09:19.8
70 Anne Dicarlo Merced CA 653 F 1:09:45.4
71 Julie Bassett Livermore CA 1079 F 1:09:50.5
72 Cora Versaggi Novato CA 793 F 1:10:14.5
73 Heather Wiggin Livermore CA 804 F 1:10:59.1
74 Kathleen Kirsch Livermore CA 709 F 1:11:05.6
75 Candy Argao Dublin CA 607 F 1:11:23.1
76 Amy Mayer Livermore CA 723 F 1:11:26.6
77 Samantha Frazier Dublin CA 670 F 1:11:37.0
78 Sarah Collins San Jose CA 1085 F 1:12:04.2
79 Vicki Humphreys Tracy CA 698 F 1:12:07.5
80 Mary Holland Martinez CA 691 F 1:13:48.6
81 Jasmine Nouri Oakland CA 736 F 1:14:04.5
82 Eline Kaufman Fremont CA 706 F 1:15:57.5
83 Cynthia Kent San Ramon CA 708 F 1:16:05.5
84 Christy Carrasquilla San Jose CA 631 F 1:17:40.7
85 Laurie Raymond Redondo Beach CA 1078 F 1:18:01.5
86 Erin Lyman Livermore CA 719 F 1:19:33.6
87 Patti Ambrose Livermore CA 603 F 1:19:34.4
88 Kim Wheeler Livermore CA 799 F 1:19:35.6
89 Vicki Wiedenfeld Livermore CA 803 F 1:19:46.2
90 Audrey Sato Pleasanton CA 765 F 1:20:52.5
91 Kimberly Ornelas Newark CA 739 F 1:21:12.7
92 Marci Marino Fremont CA 722 F 1:21:12.9
93 Denise Paolo-Coluci Fremont CA 741 F 1:21:13.3
94 Teri Murdy Fremont CA 733 F 1:21:14.3
95 Julie Briggs Livermore CA 621 F 1:21:47.2
96 Reba Le Blanc Livermore CA 1090 F 1:22:02.4
97 Charissa Jones Livermore CA 705 F 1:22:02.8
98 Kimberley Hagen Livermore CA 680 F 1:23:26.1
99 Kristine Raquel Maountain Lake Terrace 1094 F 1:27:33.7
100 Beverly Decool Dublon CA 648 F 1:32:15.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time
101 Anne Broussal Modesto CA 623 F 1:33:33.0
102 Kathy Dyer Renton WA 659 F 1:33:37.7
103 Sandy Gotelli Pleasanton CA 676 F 1:37:54.1
104 Kim Rodriguez Livermore CA 758 F 1:37:54.3
105 Sarah Chee CA 634 F 1:39:06.9
106 Amy Cashin Livermore CA 633 F 1:40:37.9
107 May Vander Mel Fremont CA 791 F 1:40:45.6
108 Roseann Carini Danville CA 630 F 1:40:55.1
109 Andrea Doehrman Danville CA 655 F 1:40:57.0
110 Ronda Green Livermore CA 677 F 1:42:31.6
111 Carol Roeder Danville CA 759 F 1:44:22.4
112 Betsy Buselli Danville CA 627 F 1:44:22.5
113 Lisa White Pleasanton CA 801 F 1:46:48.6
114 Erelyn Beltran Dublin CA 616 F 1:51:34.3
115 Lisa Mazerlev Livermore CA 724 F 1:51:35.6
116 Cindey Heidkamp Brentwood CA 685 F 2:43:53.1
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time
1 Michael Temple San Leandro CA 784 M 38:26.3
2 James Silk Pleasanton CA 768 M 41:12.0
3 Andris Dimits Livermore CA 1076 M 41:54.2
4 Ryan Luther Pleasanton CA 718 M 42:19.1
5 Erik Nylund Oakland CA 1087 M 43:37.7
6 Bob Fusco Livermore CA 672 M 43:50.4
7 Nick Winslow Livermore CA 806 M 45:35.2
8 Royce Santos San Jose CA 764 M 46:22.4
9 Patrick Byrne Pleasanton CA 628 M 46:30.5
10 Mark Finney Livermore CA 666 M 46:54.3
11 Greg Prokosch Pleasanton CA 747 M 47:06.7
12 Jon Becker Pleasanton CA 615 M 48:24.0
13 Bjorn Sjogreen Livermore CA 770 M 48:32.2
14 Bill Adam Pleasanton CA 601 M 49:39.2
15 Robert Hermann Pleasanton CA 686 M 51:04.0
16 Todd Foster Livermore CA 669 M 51:11.6
17 Matthew Clark Concord CA 637 M 51:44.1
18 Barry Hovet Fremont CA 692 M 52:01.0
19 Jeffery Richardson Livermore CA 754 M 52:01.4
20 David Schormann Livermore CA 766 M 52:02.1
21 Joseph Casarez San Francisco CA 632 M 52:06.4
22 Jerry Pruitt San Jose CA 748 M 52:58.3
23 Chuck Lee Dublin CA 714 M 53:38.2
24 Travis Ruoff Lincoln CA 762 M 53:53.1
25 Greg Quinn Livermore CA 750 M 53:53.4
26 Kevin Morning Folsom CA 730 M 54:29.2
27 Doug Lahowe Livermore CA 711 M 55:29.3
28 Kurt Wiedenfeld Livermore CA 802 M 56:44.9
29 Josh Valentine Livermore CA 790 M 57:04.5
30 Alfred Argao Dublin CA 606 M 57:09.1
31 Andrew Bates Livermore CA 613 M 57:43.1
32 Darren Hill Livermore CA 687 M 59:44.3
33 Adrian Hunt Discovery Bay CA 699 M 59:45.4
34 Eric Armstrong Livermore CA 608 M 1:01:17.5
35 Steve Roddy Livermore CA 757 M 1:01:37.2
36 Matthew Alloway Alameda CA 1069 M 1:02:22.5
37 Mark Galan Millbrae CA 673 M 1:02:55.8
38 Alvin Te Hayward CA 783 M 1:03:10.9
39 Bill Barnett Livermore CA 611 M 1:03:11.1
40 John Sullivan Granite Bay CA 777 M 1:03:47.4
41 Dave Dyer Renton WA 658 M 1:04:23.6
42 Brandon Lo Dublin CA 717 M 1:04:58.7
43 Michael Bruns Stockton CA 624 M 1:07:27.6
44 John Amos Pleasant Hill CA 604 M 1:07:37.5
45 Peter Huddleson Alameda CA 694 M 1:07:52.9
46 Carolyn Cancasz Livermore CA 629 M 1:08:36.8
47 Tim Dicarlo Merced CA 654 M 1:09:44.4
48 Brian Brusca Tracy CA 626 M 1:10:38.3
49 Bailey Brusca Tracy CA 625 M 1:10:38.8
50 Donald Ward Livermore CA 795 M 1:10:58.0
51 Ved Sinha Pleasanton CA 769 M 1:14:03.2
52 Sal Padilla Livermore CA 740 M 1:20:51.8
53 David Deponceau San Ramon CA 651 M 1:21:41.3
54 Rene Decool Dublin CA 649 M 1:32:12.6
55 David Conti San Jose CA 641 M 1:33:28.9
56 James White Pleasanton CA 800 M 1:46:45.9