SuperKid 2013

Age Group Results

October 13, 2013


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions

SuperKid 7 to 15

Female Age 7

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Hannah Multz 301 7 1 1:07.7 1 1:06.9 4 4:02.3 5 0:46.0 2 4:26.6 11:29.5
2 11 Josie McCarty 299 7 4 1:26.5 5 1:14.5 5 4:07.3 8 0:49.8 10 4:56.1 12:34.2
3 12 Lucy Candler 288 7 2 1:16.2 9 1:30.6 2 3:57.7 4 0:45.6 11 5:14.1 12:44.2
4 15 Julie Miritz 300 7 6 1:37.8 15 2:01.5 1 3:52.8 1 0:42.9 9 4:53.0 13:08.0
5 17 Mia Lingens 297 7 7 1:43.8 11 1:43.4 3 4:01.5 13 0:55.5 8 4:44.7 13:08.9
6 18 Isabella Christie 289 7 11 1:59.1 2 1:09.4 8 4:42.9 7 0:48.7 4 4:35.7 13:15.8
7 20 Julia Inkeles 295 7 3 1:25.1 3 1:09.7 14 5:25.2 16 0:58.2 5 4:36.5 13:34.7
8 21 Lauren Davis 290 7 8 1:45.1 7 1:17.7 13 5:17.2 10 0:54.0 1 4:22.3 13:36.3
9 22 Katherine Bentzel 286 7 5 1:29.5 8 1:30.3 6 4:22.9 6 0:48.2 16 5:27.7 13:38.6
10 32 Caden Huntley 294 7 12 2:13.2 12 1:44.8 9 4:44.2 17 1:04.4 13 5:17.5 15:04.1
11 33 Annika Gupta 293 7 15 2:41.7 4 1:11.8 12 5:08.6 3 0:45.4 12 5:17.0 15:04.5
12 34 Maya Kingsley 296 7 16 2:42.6 16 2:30.8 7 4:32.6 2 0:44.3 6 4:37.0 15:07.3
13 35 Mikayla Gee 292 7 13 2:15.3 14 1:56.7 15 5:35.3 12 0:55.3 7 4:41.9 15:24.5
14 36 Mia Niswonger 302 7 14 2:20.3 13 1:56.1 17 5:46.5 14 0:55.9 3 4:29.7 15:28.5
15 41 Pippa Davis 291 7 9 1:48.2 18 2:59.4 10 4:45.4 15 0:56.2 14 5:24.9 15:54.1
16 42 Emily Thayer 306 7 10 1:56.6 17 2:44.2 11 5:01.8 18 1:05.3 15 5:27.5 16:15.4
17 44 Olivia Ma 298 7 18 2:55.9 10 1:32.4 16 5:42.2 11 0:54.1 17 6:00.0 17:04.6
18 45 Esha Bagora 285 7 17 2:47.1 6 1:15.8 18 5:49.1 9 0:52.5 18 6:20.4 17:04.9
 

Female Age 8

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Lily Hana Van Putten 327 8 2 0:59.0 1 0:52.5 6 3:21.7 1 0:31.4 4 4:21.2 10:05.8
2 2 Abby Albano 309 8 1 0:47.4 4 1:06.8 10 3:40.9 2 0:31.9 2 3:59.2 10:06.2
3 3 Mackenzie Beauchamp 310 8 12 1:25.0 7 1:22.0 2 3:09.9 18 0:44.0 1 3:57.7 10:38.6
4 4 Chloe Boutell 312 8 7 1:17.1 3 1:01.1 1 2:42.8 8 0:37.6 11 5:03.4 10:42.0
5 5 Evangeline Chu 314 8 9 1:19.7 2 1:00.4 9 3:38.4 14 0:42.9 5 4:23.2 11:04.6
6 7 Ellie Crema 316 8 6 1:15.3 16 2:08.2 3 3:12.2 11 0:40.6 7 4:41.0 11:57.3
7 8 Audrey MacLean 319 8 8 1:18.6 15 1:55.8 7 3:29.1 16 0:43.3 6 4:38.2 12:05.0
8 9 Teagan Williams 329 8 11 1:21.1 12 1:41.0 4 3:19.3 17 0:43.5 13 5:09.7 12:14.6
9 10 Ava Zilinskas 331 8 19 1:45.4 10 1:34.6 5 3:19.8 4 0:35.0 17 5:19.2 12:34.0
10 13 Indianna Clark 315 8 5 1:14.7 8 1:25.7 12 3:44.7 13 0:42.0 20 5:58.1 13:05.2
11 14 Cara Sandford 326 8 4 1:09.8 18 2:32.7 11 3:42.4 10 0:38.2 10 5:02.4 13:05.5
12 16 Anika Hutnak 318 8 14 1:33.7 5 1:08.9 8 3:34.8 7 0:37.5 21 6:13.5 13:08.4
13 19 Dorette Pirie 323 8 3 1:05.5 21 3:09.7 17 4:14.5 5 0:35.3 3 4:20.7 13:25.7
14 23 Ashlyn McDaniel 407 8 17 1:44.1 11 1:38.2 15 4:07.5 9 0:38.0 19 5:37.6 13:45.4
15 24 Annabelle Swartz 411 8 20 1:46.4 19 2:42.0 13 3:49.2 3 0:32.1 9 5:02.3 13:52.0
16 25 Ava Parmelee 322 8 16 1:41.1 17 2:10.9 16 4:09.7 15 0:43.1 12 5:08.1 13:52.9
17 26 Isabella Cambell 313 8 18 1:45.2 13 1:42.8 19 4:38.1 19 0:44.4 14 5:11.8 14:02.3
18 27 Alexis Nishimura 321 8 10 1:20.3 14 1:48.6 14 3:51.8 20 0:46.9 22 6:27.0 14:14.6
19 28 Peyton Holmes 142 8 22 2:36.9 9 1:28.8 18 4:18.0 6 0:36.7 16 5:17.4 14:17.8
20 29 Sanjna Hegde 317 8 21 1:47.7 6 1:18.9 21 4:55.7 12 0:40.8 18 5:37.6 14:20.7
21 37 Maxine Reid 324 8 15 1:39.8 20 3:02.2 20 4:45.9 21 0:48.3 15 5:13.2 15:29.4
22 38 Veda Yama 330 8 13 1:30.4 22 3:12.5     22 5:51.7 8 4:58.5 15:33.1
 

Female Age 9

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 40 Kyra Phelan 350 9 2 1:50.5 1 0:49.6 1 8:14.2 1 0:35.8 3 4:20.3 15:50.4
2 46 Hailey Multz 348 9 1 1:47.6 5 1:15.6 2 8:44.8 5 0:43.7 9 4:39.8 17:11.5
3 52 Audrey Bentzel 335 9 14 2:40.4 7 1:20.1 7 9:37.1 8 0:46.6 1 4:09.7 18:33.9
4 53 Alisha Gupta 339 9 15 3:05.8 2 1:09.8 6 9:25.2 6 0:44.9 2 4:11.4 18:37.1
5 54 Margaret Kravtchenko 343 9 9 2:23.8 17 1:56.0 3 8:45.9 20 1:06.9 5 4:24.7 18:37.3
6 55 Olivia Harris 388 9 3 1:52.7 22 2:36.3 4 9:12.2 7 0:45.1 4 4:23.0 18:49.3
7 56 Reese Wellbeloved 358 9 8 2:23.3 6 1:17.8 8 9:48.6 4 0:41.5 14 5:18.4 19:29.6
8 60 Nora Isley 341 9     27 5:54.2 5 9:14.8 2 0:36.2 7 4:36.1 20:21.3
9 61 Andrea Wu 359 9 6 2:17.7 13 1:41.3 14 10:58.5 17 1:01.0 10 4:47.0 20:45.5
10 62 Fiona Arnold 332 9 11 2:29.1 21 2:33.7 11 10:31.5 3 0:38.0 8 4:36.3 20:48.6
11 63 Sierra Sussman 353 9 12 2:29.8 9 1:22.9 12 10:50.2 16 0:59.4 19 5:38.3 21:20.6
12 66 Taryn Lambert 344 9 18 3:09.4 18 2:05.7 13 10:56.6 14 0:57.0 6 4:34.7 21:43.4
13 67 Alexa Sanchez 351 9 13 2:30.9 10 1:34.5 15 10:58.7 12 0:53.6 21 5:47.7 21:45.4
14 68 Alexandra Bailey 333 9     26 4:46.3 17 11:34.0     18 5:37.5 21:57.8
15 72 Ilse Luna 346 9 24 4:49.2 16 1:50.1 10 10:30.1 10 0:47.7 11 4:50.2 22:47.3
16 73 Isabella Sweat-Grace 73 9 19 3:30.0 4 1:14.3 18 11:48.7 13 0:57.0 17 5:31.0 23:01.0
17 74 Lucy Norris 349 9 4 1:54.2 12 1:40.0 22 13:23.1 9 0:47.6 16 5:28.4 23:13.3
18 75 Natalie Tudor 356 9 17 3:07.5 8 1:20.1 20 12:13.5 22 1:07.6 15 5:24.7 23:13.4
19 76 Sydney Giosso 441 9 20 3:32.2 15 1:49.2 16 11:02.6 21 1:07.3 20 5:43.2 23:14.5
20 77 Audrey Watson 357 9 16 3:05.9 14 1:43.4 19 11:58.5 23 1:10.2 13 5:16.9 23:14.9
21 78 Makenna Kingsbury 342 9 7 2:22.4 20 2:29.7 21 12:14.1 24 1:27.6 12 5:05.4 23:39.2
22 80 Michaella Shanks 352 9 10 2:28.5 3 1:11.0 24 13:54.1 15 0:57.8 25 6:22.4 24:53.8
23 81 Elena Tiedens 355 9 5 2:06.0 11 1:39.1 26 15:29.8 19 1:06.5 22 5:48.6 26:10.0
24 84 Maya Daodu 336 9 25 7:25.7 24 3:48.4 9 10:05.7 18 1:02.6 23 5:49.9 28:12.3
25 85 Lorien Limmer 345 9 23 4:45.8 19 2:15.2 23 13:24.6 25 1:30.6 24 6:21.6 28:17.8
26 91 Isabella Fabris 338 9 22 3:46.0 23 3:22.1 25 15:15.2 11 0:53.0 27 8:04.7 31:21.0
27 112 Josephine Swartz 422 9 21 3:44.1 25 3:54.3 27 21:30.1 26 5:16.6 26 7:44.7 42:09.8
 

Female Age 10

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 30 Emily Minjares 372 10 1 1:24.1 2 0:54.6 3 8:31.0 1 0:23.5 1 3:17.6 14:30.8
2 31 Sean McCallum 370 10 4 1:41.6 3 1:09.9 1 7:31.3 2 0:25.0 3 4:08.8 14:56.6
3 39 Anna Watson 379 10 12 2:11.7 1 0:53.8 2 7:54.5 17 0:43.2 2 4:04.1 15:47.3
4 43 Cassidy Nalwasky 373 10 2 1:36.8 5 1:23.6 8 8:55.3 3 0:26.3 4 4:14.3 16:36.3
5 47 Savannah Cambell 365 10 13 2:11.8 9 1:41.6 4 8:33.5 4 0:26.4 9 4:56.2 17:49.5
6 48 Karyna Yen 381 10 5 1:49.6 8 1:39.1 10 9:23.8 8 0:31.9 6 4:29.0 17:53.4
7 49 Maya Barnes 362 10 3 1:40.4 11 1:46.2 9 9:22.2 14 0:37.6 7 4:39.4 18:05.8
8 50 Kate Dapkus 366 10 7 2:03.9 6 1:26.5 7 8:51.5 12 0:35.2 11 5:13.9 18:11.0
9 51 Brayden Tennenbaum 377 10 9 2:06.5 7 1:37.7 6 8:50.5 5 0:27.3 13 5:23.8 18:25.8
10 57 Sydney Scott 376 10 10 2:08.6 10 1:42.9 11 10:04.0 15 0:39.8 12 5:14.4 19:49.7
11 58 Lauren Pritchard 375 10 11 2:11.2 15 1:52.6 14 10:30.7 19 0:52.3 5 4:27.8 19:54.6
12 59 Audrey Parmenter 448 10 14 2:17.0 17 2:01.5 12 10:21.7 11 0:34.5 8 4:52.2 20:06.9
13 64 Izzy Maletis 369 10 17 2:55.4 18 2:29.4 16 10:41.6 10 0:33.0 10 4:56.9 21:36.3
14 65 Jessica Williams 380 10 15 2:34.4 12 1:48.3 15 10:35.5 7 0:30.1 15 6:14.1 21:42.4
15 69 Grace Baer 261 10 8 2:05.3 16 1:57.0 19 11:42.9 16 0:40.0 14 5:51.8 22:17.0
16 70 Maya Kennedy 368 10 6 1:57.2 13 1:49.0 5 8:45.7 6 0:27.9 20 9:40.5 22:40.3
17 71 Mikensie Williams 413 10 16 2:45.7 4 1:22.9 18 10:56.8 13 0:36.6 16 6:59.0 22:41.0
18 79 Lillian Ellis 367 10 19 3:52.8 14 1:52.3 13 10:29.2 9 0:32.2 17 7:00.2 23:46.7
19 86 Madeline Bentzel 363 10 18 3:01.2 19 3:07.0 20 15:03.0 18 0:51.2 18 7:01.9 29:04.3
20 87 Tiyara Khuttan 436 10 20 5:43.8 20 3:16.2 17 10:44.2 20 3:16.6 19 7:46.1 30:46.9
 

Female Age 11

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 82 Macy Craft 386 11 2 3:12.5 2 1:05.3 2 13:46.3 1 0:24.4 1 8:45.6 27:14.1
2 83 Elizabeth Kravtchenko 393 11 1 2:47.8 4 1:23.3 1 13:38.3 9 0:34.7 2 8:54.1 27:18.2
3 89 Elizabeth Woodside 402 11 9 3:48.0 1 1:00.5 3 14:40.0 8 0:32.6 5 11:03.4 31:04.5
4 92 Roxanne Harris 389 11 4 3:20.2 3 1:14.2 4 16:44.0 2 0:26.3 6 11:25.5 33:10.2
5 96 Sydney Cabral 384 11 7 3:40.4 7 1:55.3 5 18:29.6 11 0:37.3 3 10:43.8 35:26.4
6 99 Vanessa Koopman 392 11 11 4:38.6 5 1:31.3 6 18:34.8 7 0:31.7 7 11:27.9 36:44.3
7 100 Madison Holden 390 11 13 5:27.1 6 1:45.3 7 18:55.3 5 0:30.9 4 10:59.4 37:38.0
8 101 Madison Snyder 399 11 5 3:37.8 8 1:59.5 9 19:44.4 4 0:30.5 8 11:49.6 37:41.8
9 103 Isabella Thiara 401 11 6 3:39.5 10 2:11.5 10 19:45.4 12 0:38.0 10 12:39.0 38:53.4
10 106 Emily Norris 396 11 3 3:17.0 9 2:11.2 11 19:49.2 3 0:29.9 11 13:48.8 39:36.1
11 109 Daisy Friedman 387 11 12 5:22.7 11 2:16.0 8 19:25.5 6 0:31.5 9 12:32.7 40:08.4
12 113 Sophia Pirie 397 11 8 3:42.1 13 2:21.2 13 21:38.1 10 0:37.1 12 14:05.7 42:24.2
13 114 Rosie Mariano 395 11 10 4:27.5 12 2:18.5 12 21:11.9 14 0:56.5 13 14:18.9 43:13.3
14 118 Presley Childers 385 11 14 7:00.2 14 2:48.5 14 22:15.8 13 0:43.8 14 17:48.1 50:36.4
 

Female Age 12

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 88 Nicole Gorczyca 405 12 4 4:26.9 3 1:57.0 1 15:19.4 4 0:36.5 1 8:38.5 30:58.3
2 90 Cassandra Parrisher 409 12 1 2:59.6 4 2:04.9 2 15:55.1 1 0:29.2 2 9:35.9 31:04.7
3 97 Hannah Jenevein 406 12 3 3:50.5 1 1:49.7 4 18:38.1 2 0:33.8 4 11:19.6 36:11.7
4 98 Colette Bradley 404 12 2 3:47.4 2 1:54.1 3 18:36.2 3 0:34.9 3 11:19.1 36:11.7
5 115 Romana Bassman 403 12 5 5:28.5 5 2:17.6 6 22:36.9 5 0:36.9 6 16:18.7 47:18.6
6 116 Ariella McNally 408 12 6 6:03.9 7 2:37.8 5 20:52.8 6 1:06.5 7 16:44.9 47:25.9
7 123 Juliana Szabo 412 12 7 7:04.9 6 2:32.2 7 31:27.1 7 1:29.4 5 15:52.6 58:26.2
 

Female 13 to 15

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 93 Sydney Harris 424 14 1 3:58.8 2 0:47.0 1 19:23.0 1 0:27.5 5 9:56.3 34:32.6
2 94 Linnea Byrd 414 13 2 4:04.3 1 0:46.3 3 20:15.2 3 0:29.3 1 9:00.6 34:35.7
3 95 Quinn Jensen 417 13 3 4:08.7 6 1:29.1 2 19:42.4 2 0:27.7 2 9:06.4 34:54.3
4 102 Allison Page 429 15 6 4:36.3 4 1:17.7 4 21:48.7 8 0:42.8 8 10:27.3 38:52.8
5 104 Maia Draca 415 13 8 4:56.2 10 1:45.9 5 21:56.5 4 0:32.4 4 9:42.5 38:53.5
6 105 Audrey Nashner 420 13 4 4:12.3 5 1:27.3 7 22:09.0 7 0:42.1 9 10:50.5 39:21.2
7 107 Allison Koopman 428 15 11 6:07.0 8 1:34.2 6 21:59.6 5 0:37.8 3 9:24.5 39:43.1
8 108 Maia Jones 427 15 5 4:31.7 9 1:45.4 8 22:44.8 10 0:43.5 7 10:12.4 39:57.8
9 110 Savannah Thompson 423 13 7 4:51.4 3 1:17.6 9 22:50.7 6 0:41.4 10 11:37.9 41:19.0
10 111 Emma McGraw 419 13 10 5:31.3 11 2:01.9 10 22:56.1 11 0:51.1 6 9:58.8 41:19.2
11 117 Midori Huapaya Renbarger 425 14 9 5:06.9 7 1:32.5 14 28:25.4 9 0:43.1 11 12:18.5 48:06.4
12 119 Cara Fabris 416 13 15 7:44.9 14 2:33.6 11 26:09.2 12 0:51.3 13 13:51.8 51:10.8
13 120 Claire Shelby 421 13 13 7:01.6 13 2:05.8 13 28:00.9 14 1:17.8 12 13:07.0 51:33.1
14 121 Kyli Jones 418 13 14 7:11.2 12 2:04.3 12 27:42.3 15 1:19.3 14 14:53.6 53:10.7
15 122 Adira McNally 426 14 12 6:28.0 15 2:50.4 15 29:27.0 13 1:15.9 15 15:18.3 55:19.6
 

Male Age 7

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Leif Austin 80 7 2 0:49.8 3 1:14.1 2 3:01.8 4 0:44.0 1 3:57.5 9:47.2
2 4 Grant Morgenfeld 95 7 4 0:54.4 1 1:05.1 5 3:14.3 3 0:42.0 2 4:13.5 10:09.3
3 6 Drew Rafferty 100 7 6 1:08.3 4 1:26.1 1 2:48.1 11 0:50.8 3 4:19.9 10:33.2
4 8 Joseph Birnbaum 81 7 7 1:13.6 5 1:28.6 4 3:13.8 2 0:40.4 5 4:35.9 11:12.3
5 9 Alexander Pulliam 99 7 1 0:35.1 12 1:55.9 6 3:15.9 1 0:30.7 11 5:05.3 11:22.9
6 13 Nicolas Contreras 84 7 8 1:14.6 11 1:55.0 8 3:19.8 5 0:44.0 7 4:44.8 11:58.2
7 21 Finnian Levy 92 7 10 1:20.8 14 2:09.7 9 3:20.6 15 0:52.0 10 4:58.4 12:41.5
8 22 Ryan Ko 91 7 3 0:50.6 21 3:16.2 3 3:13.5 16 0:53.5 4 4:28.2 12:42.0
9 25 Tyler Harway 223 7 17 1:59.2 8 1:46.9 7 3:19.8 7 0:45.3 12 5:06.1 12:57.3
10 33 Davis Ott 96 7 13 1:44.5 10 1:52.2 11 3:47.7 10 0:48.7 15 5:22.5 13:35.6
11 34 Bodhi Kinman-Weinress 90 7 15 1:46.8 2 1:10.7 13 4:01.6 12 0:51.2 17 5:52.7 13:43.0
12 38 Mordecai Coleman 83 7 12 1:43.6 7 1:44.7 12 3:49.1 18 0:58.0 16 5:47.3 14:02.7
13 39 Nicholas Willilamson 105 7 22 2:47.8 6 1:41.1 10 3:37.5 8 0:47.6 13 5:08.7 14:02.7
14 40 Grady Gayson 88 7 5 1:02.0 9 1:50.2 14 4:07.9 9 0:48.2 18 6:14.5 14:02.8
15 48 Colton Michael 94 7 14 1:45.8 19 2:51.7 15 4:12.8 20 1:09.2 9 4:54.8 14:54.3
16 50 Roshan Taneja 103 7 11 1:42.5 15 2:30.7 17 4:39.2     20 6:17.8 15:10.2
17 51 Carlos Mendez Santos 93 7 21 2:41.6 13 2:05.7 19 5:02.4 6 0:44.1 6 4:36.6 15:10.4
18 55 Angel Alfaro 79 7 16 1:52.9 20 2:56.3 18 4:58.9 17 0:56.2 8 4:48.7 15:33.0
19 56 Kyle Stivers 102 7 18 2:05.9 17 2:46.5 16 4:34.7 13 0:51.5 14 5:18.0 15:36.6
20 73 Ronav Poonekar 97 7 20 2:25.4 18 2:48.4 21 6:28.9 14 0:51.8 19 6:15.8 18:50.3
21 74 Benjamin Duarte 85 7 19 2:10.8 16 2:34.1 20 5:14.1 19 1:05.1 21 7:53.1 18:57.2
 

Male Age 8

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Jayden Stoen 134 8 1 0:52.0 1 1:15.9 7 3:03.8 1 0:31.3 1 3:53.4 9:36.4
2 3 Liam Westfall 138 8 5 1:13.1 2 1:25.5 3 2:45.3 9 0:36.5 2 3:56.8 9:57.2
3 5 Peter Depolo 113 8 9 1:25.6 4 1:37.0 1 2:42.4 4 0:32.7 4 4:08.1 10:25.8
4 7 Alex Jefferies 119 8 10 1:26.0 11 1:47.7 2 2:42.9 6 0:33.8 10 4:30.6 11:01.0
5 10 Ryan Tang 135 8 3 1:00.7 20 1:59.2 6 3:02.1 17 0:39.9 13 4:43.3 11:25.2
6 11 Noah Rowe 131 8 17 1:37.2 3 1:27.9 5 2:53.0 27 0:48.6 19 4:54.1 11:40.8
7 12 Dennis Miller 125 8 15 1:35.4 5 1:40.2 10 3:20.1 29 0:49.1 8 4:30.0 11:54.8
8 14 Ethan Redden 130 8 16 1:36.8 7 1:43.1 13 3:23.4 3 0:32.7 15 4:44.1 12:00.1
9 15 William Yen 141 8 4 1:08.2 21 2:03.7 18 3:39.5 11 0:37.3 11 4:31.4 12:00.1
10 16 Shae William Mandell 124 8 22 1:47.1 8 1:44.1 12 3:23.2 10 0:37.0 7 4:29.0 12:00.4
11 17 Miles Kennedy 122 8 19 1:42.6 30 2:35.4 8 3:07.3 5 0:33.4 3 4:02.9 12:01.6
12 18 Diego Espinosa 114 8 6 1:14.9 6 1:41.7 20 3:48.0 2 0:32.2 17 4:49.8 12:06.6
13 19 Noam Auyeung 108 8 8 1:23.4 25 2:09.7 9 3:19.3 19 0:40.6 12 4:39.3 12:12.3
14 20 Derick Kennedy 121 8 11 1:27.5 15 1:53.3 24 3:56.7 22 0:42.0 6 4:21.3 12:20.8
15 23 Julian Valle 136 8 24 1:49.8 10 1:47.6 19 3:45.5 28 0:49.1 9 4:30.4 12:42.4
16 24 Ryan Martinez 173 8 2 0:55.3 29 2:28.6 16 3:37.5 13 0:37.9 24 5:05.1 12:44.4
17 26 Trevor Cosgrove 112 8 12 1:29.3 18 1:57.5 11 3:20.7 15 0:38.7 31 5:33.5 12:59.7
18 27 Austin Wu 140 8 13 1:32.4 28 2:13.3 17 3:38.1 12 0:37.9 23 5:01.5 13:03.2
19 28 Cayden Herl 117 8 27 2:00.7 14 1:49.7 14 3:30.6 8 0:35.5 26 5:13.0 13:09.5
20 29 Mason Atkinson 107 8 14 1:34.3 22 2:04.6 27 4:11.0 33 1:00.4 5 4:21.2 13:11.5
21 30 Lucca Schalit 133 8 26 2:00.2 19 1:58.8 21 3:49.5 25 0:46.0 14 4:43.8 13:18.3
22 31 Olin Ottemann-Strauss 126 8 20 1:43.2 9 1:46.4 25 4:08.0 30 0:55.0 22 4:59.8 13:32.4
23 32 Kai Gemar 116 8 31 2:14.5 32 2:51.7 4 2:48.0 26 0:48.6 18 4:52.3 13:35.1
24 35 Jackson Pearce 128 8 21 1:46.6 13 1:48.0 26 4:08.3 14 0:38.5 30 5:21.9 13:43.3
25 36 Jake Copus 111 8 23 1:48.3 24 2:07.8 23 3:54.6 16 0:39.5 27 5:13.3 13:43.5
26 37 Diego Wolfe 139 8 32 2:15.5 12 1:47.9 29 4:22.5 7 0:35.0 16 4:47.5 13:48.4
27 42 Maddock Flynn 115 8 18 1:39.1 17 1:56.6 28 4:11.6 23 0:44.2 32 5:51.3 14:22.8
28 43 Nico Jingco 120 8 29 2:02.7 23 2:05.4 31 4:32.5 24 0:44.3 21 4:59.4 14:24.3
29 44 Aiden Capps 109 8 7 1:21.8 16 1:55.6 30 4:28.9 18 0:40.5 33 5:58.2 14:25.0
30 52 Cruz Sanchez 132 8 28 2:01.8 26 2:11.5 33 4:55.9 31 0:55.4 25 5:08.2 15:12.8
31 53 Datu Vicencio 137 8 30 2:03.7 27 2:12.6 32 4:50.7 32 0:58.7 28 5:15.5 15:21.2
32 58 Nolan Pisacane 129 8 33 2:57.3 33 3:48.3 22 3:52.4 21 0:41.5 20 4:54.5 16:14.0
33 60 Ashton Pankey 127 8 34 3:43.6 31 2:47.3 15 3:36.3 34 1:01.0 29 5:17.7 16:25.9
34 84 Oscar Lares 123 8 25 1:53.8 34 4:09.3 34 8:23.8 20 0:40.6 34 6:19.5 21:27.0
 

Male Age 9

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 47 Tyler Holden 148 9 3 1:49.2 9 1:35.9 3 7:15.3 3 0:40.3 2 3:33.0 14:53.7
2 49 Cole Rafferty 157 9 6 2:08.3 1 1:11.7 1 6:54.8 10 0:58.9 5 3:49.7 15:03.4
3 54 Andreas Pichardo 156 9 2 1:40.9 6 1:18.0 7 7:41.1 7 0:55.5 4 3:47.9 15:23.4
4 57 Levi Austin 144 9 5 2:07.5 4 1:16.2 6 7:35.8 4 0:50.0 7 3:55.8 15:45.3
5 61 Teddy McCarty 347 9 1 1:40.2 5 1:16.8 9 8:40.3 9 0:57.5 8 3:56.6 16:31.4
6 63 Nour Zahzah 162 9 4 2:05.6 3 1:12.4 12 9:05.3 5 0:50.4 3 3:38.8 16:52.5
7 64 Riley Pearson 155 9 12 2:56.2 7 1:21.5 2 7:11.8 13 1:02.1 11 4:29.4 17:01.0
8 65 Jack Pavlina 154 9 7 2:22.5 15 2:03.6 11 9:03.2 14 1:02.5 1 2:30.4 17:02.2
9 66 Reilly Williamson 161 9 8 2:30.6 8 1:32.9 5 7:35.6 6 0:55.1 10 4:28.1 17:02.3
10 67 Trevor Brady 145 9 9 2:31.3 10 1:40.5 8 8:08.4 11 1:01.1 6 3:51.8 17:13.1
11 68 Tevin Hendess 147 9 15 3:03.9 11 1:44.2 4 7:24.4 12 1:01.5 9 3:59.5 17:13.5
12 78 Jackson Pace 153 9 19 3:10.0 14 2:02.9 10 8:57.4 8 0:57.1 19 5:25.0 20:32.4
13 79 Christopher Zueck 164 9 13 2:56.6 18 2:10.3 13 9:35.4 1 0:36.4 18 5:22.8 20:41.5
14 80 Aegis James Michael 152 9 18 3:09.6 16 2:05.3 14 9:37.1 20 1:15.9 12 4:43.2 20:51.1
15 85 Jack Van Wert 160 9 10 2:32.3 12 1:49.8     22 12:17.4 15 5:05.5 21:45.0
16 86 Oliver Ma 151 9 20 3:11.9 22 3:12.8 15 9:41.2 21 1:18.7 14 4:49.6 22:14.2
17 87 Justin Chan 432 9 21 3:23.7 13 1:49.9 16 10:41.1 17 1:10.0 17 5:14.8 22:19.5
18 88 Gavin Davis 337 9 16 3:04.4 2 1:11.8 19 12:11.0 15 1:08.0 13 4:48.4 22:23.6
19 90 Taylor Gayson 146 9 14 3:02.8 17 2:08.7 17 10:42.0 18 1:13.9 22 6:27.9 23:35.3
20 92 Will Zhou 163 9 11 2:40.1 19 2:11.4 21 13:48.2 2 0:37.6 20 6:05.5 25:22.8
21 93 Noah Giosso 440 9 22 3:52.1 20 2:14.1 20 12:58.3 16 1:09.7 16 5:11.1 25:25.3
22 94 Gautham Thirumalai 158 9 17 3:08.1 21 3:08.3 18 11:29.7 19 1:15.9 21 6:26.4 25:28.4
 

Male Age 10

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 41 Caleb Nashner 175 10 1 1:28.9 3 1:28.4 1 6:45.1 3 0:25.6 4 4:07.7 14:15.7
2 45 Eli McCarty 174 10 5 1:53.3 1 1:20.7 3 7:20.1 4 0:25.9 1 3:35.7 14:35.7
3 46 Tyler Stoen 449 10 2 1:39.9 6 1:47.5 2 7:02.0 1 0:25.0 2 3:54.7 14:49.1
4 59 Christian Ryan-Trejo 181 10 3 1:49.0 2 1:27.8 7 8:17.0 6 0:30.2 7 4:19.8 16:23.8
5 62 Cyrus Van Sciver 186 10 7 1:56.4 9 2:27.4 4 7:34.4 8 0:31.1 8 4:20.7 16:50.0
6 69 Samuel Levy 171 10 6 1:54.3 8 2:24.1 5 7:46.2 7 0:30.8 11 4:43.6 17:19.0
7 70 Tyler Inkeles 169 10 11 2:19.6 5 1:37.1 8 8:33.8 2 0:25.3 10 4:24.9 17:20.7
8 71 Evan Hackett 168 10     18 4:46.5 6 8:03.4 5 0:28.6 3 4:07.6 17:26.1
9 72 Hudson Wunderlich 187 10 4 1:52.0 7 2:07.0 10 8:54.1 14 0:39.2 5 4:13.2 17:45.5
10 75 Donovan Burk 167 10 9 2:09.4 13 2:47.4 11 9:16.2 10 0:36.2 6 4:15.4 19:04.6
11 76 Solomon Lubell 172 10 13 2:26.8 11 2:34.2 15 9:33.2 12 0:37.5 9 4:22.6 19:34.3
12 77 Billy Picht 178 10 8 1:57.4 12 2:39.9 9 8:48.3 16 0:41.9 16 5:47.1 19:54.6
13 81 Ethan Brook 166 10 12 2:22.6 15 3:02.4 12 9:19.0 13 0:39.1 17 5:52.8 21:15.9
14 82 Damien Tovar 184 10 14 2:40.1 16 3:18.7     19 10:39.4 12 4:43.6 21:21.8
15 83 Gage Pankey 177 10 17 3:57.6 10 2:27.5 14 9:32.1 9 0:33.1 14 4:54.8 21:25.1
16 89 Ethan Tran 185 10 10 2:18.7 19 4:53.4 16 9:55.1 15 0:41.7 15 4:56.6 22:45.5
17 91 Jacob Pulliam 179 10 16 2:50.1 14 2:53.9 17 11:52.1 11 0:37.3 18 6:03.6 24:17.0
18 103 Matthew Quan 180 10 15 2:45.8 17 3:30.0 18 19:58.6 17 0:42.8 19 7:39.1 34:36.3
19 119 Quinn Armentrout 165 10 18 33:00.7 4 1:36.7 13 9:28.4 18 0:57.0 13 4:46.8 49:49.6
 

Male Age 11

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 102 Keegan Huapaya Renbarger 189 11 4 4:38.7 2 1:57.9 1 15:58.4 1 0:29.4 1 10:34.5 33:38.9
2 106 Alex Martinez 190 11 2 4:18.8 3 2:09.2 4 18:44.4 2 0:29.9 3 11:41.9 37:24.2
3 107 Karim Mekkoudi 191 11 3 4:35.7 6 2:21.9 2 16:00.5 4 0:34.9 5 14:35.1 38:08.1
4 108 Leif Pearson 194 11 1 3:49.7 4 2:19.1 3 17:18.1 7 0:43.7 4 13:59.6 38:10.2
5 116 Arin Goetz 188 11 5 4:50.0 1 1:48.4 6 21:12.8 5 0:37.7 6 15:39.3 44:08.2
6 117 Nasim Mekkoudi 192 11 6 5:09.0 5 2:20.7 5 19:14.5 6 0:40.5 7 17:11.5 44:36.2
7 118 Julian Wolfe 195 11 7 5:51.0 7 2:46.5 7 24:26.6 3 0:30.9 2 11:36.7 45:11.7
 

Male Age 12

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 95 Creighton Morgenfeld 201 12 1 3:03.0 1 1:06.3 1 13:38.3 2 0:24.7 2 8:46.8 26:59.1
2 97 Ian Van Sciver 204 12 3 3:45.7 4 1:44.2 3 14:06.6 5 0:31.4 1 8:43.3 28:51.2
3 98 James Thompson 203 12 5 4:16.8 3 1:30.1 2 13:45.3 3 0:26.2 3 9:05.2 29:03.6
4 99 Trevor Beauchamp 197 12 9 5:23.0 2 1:16.9 4 14:19.8 1 0:22.0 4 9:11.2 30:32.9
5 101 William Pla 202 12 2 3:32.5 6 1:55.4 5 14:54.0 6 0:33.2 6 11:07.8 32:02.9
6 105 Bryan Wu 206 12 4 3:53.5 5 1:46.3 6 16:48.0 4 0:29.4 8 13:08.4 36:05.6
7 110 Lucio Garay 199 12 8 5:08.2 7 2:52.1 7 17:55.5 7 0:41.3 7 12:49.8 39:26.9
8 114 Vince Wolfe 205 12 10 5:57.4 9 3:34.8 9 20:36.9 10 1:08.9 5 10:49.1 42:07.1
9 115 Brody Childers 198 12 6 4:27.4 8 3:33.9 8 18:06.3 8 0:43.6 9 16:18.1 43:09.3
10 122 Maxwell Matheny 200 12 7 4:31.8 10 3:42.6 10 21:13.0 9 0:46.4 10 23:31.7 53:45.5
 

Male 13 to 15

  Overall*   ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 96 Lars Holenweger 216 15 1 3:52.8 1 0:40.4     8 15:14.5 1 7:27.2 27:14.9
2 100 Spencer Morgenfeld 218 15 3 4:56.0 2 0:54.4 1 17:20.7     2 8:15.0 31:26.1
3 104 Dominic Jenevein 208 13 2 4:49.6 3 0:59.7 3 20:03.6 2 0:32.4 3 8:54.1 35:19.4
4 109 Owen Mastropietro 213 14 5 5:58.5 8 1:57.1 4 20:28.2 1 0:30.0 5 9:29.2 38:23.0
5 111 Ivan Luna 209 13 8 8:01.0 9 2:37.6 2 19:24.8 3 0:37.0 4 9:08.8 39:49.2
6 112 Joshua Zueck 212 13 7 7:41.7 4 1:15.7 5 22:38.2     7 9:55.8 41:31.4
7 113 Gordan Rianda 210 13 4 5:25.5 6 1:28.5 6 24:37.6 6 0:42.9 6 9:30.0 41:44.5
8 120 Sam Friedman 207 13 9 8:16.3 5 1:24.8 7 26:31.4 4 0:38.2 9 13:36.1 50:26.8
9 121 Adrian Quintera 444 14 6 6:08.8 7 1:40.4 9 30:06.1 5 0:39.8 8 12:30.8 51:05.9
10 123 Austin Lipary 217 15 10 10:01.2 10 4:02.5 8 27:05.1 7 0:56.2 10 14:50.7 56:55.7
*Overall place within gender.