Tri Santa Cruz 2013

Overall Results

August 11, 2013


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions
 

Sprint Triathlon

Female Finishers

  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Yasmine White 672 24 F 1 F 20-24 3 15:07.7     3 32:33.1 1 0:46.6 1 20:14.0 1:08:41.4 1:08:41.4  
2 Tina Zamora 738 39 F 1 F 35-39 21 17:11.4     2 32:10.4     3 22:15.5 1:11:37.3 1:11:37.3  
3 Stephanie Schmotter 678 26 F 1 F 25-29 17 16:39.2     4 33:45.8 34 1:21.7 6 23:18.9 1:15:05.6 1:15:05.6  
4 Chloe Waldner 654 12 F 1 F 10-12 2 14:27.6     9 36:31.7 10 0:59.8 7 23:26.1 1:15:25.2 1:15:25.2  
5 Mara Muslea 660 15 F 1 F 13-15 4 15:15.2     11 37:00.7 3 0:52.2 4 22:26.4 1:15:34.5 1:15:34.5  
6 Jessica Notheis 728 35 F 2 F 35-39 6 15:32.5     18 38:25.4 16 1:07.6 2 22:12.1 1:17:17.6 1:17:17.6  
7 Andrea Lueker 761 51 F 1 F 50-54 14 16:23.1     5 34:55.6 26 1:14.6 26 25:20.4 1:17:53.7 1:17:53.7  
8 Tiffany Williams 749 44 F 1 F 40-44 19 16:51.9     7 36:22.3 25 1:13.7 8 24:00.7 1:18:28.6 1:18:28.6  
9 Hilary Bryant 741 42 F 2 F 40-44 7 16:01.6     13 37:18.1 22 1:10.7 9 24:02.0 1:18:32.4 1:18:32.4  
10 Morgan Thaxter 664 17 F 1 F 16-19 8 16:01.8     16 37:34.4 18 1:07.8 13 24:31.9 1:19:15.9 1:19:15.9  
11 Abigail Mangilog 656 13 F 2 F 13-15 5 15:24.0     10 36:52.8 8 0:56.1 10 24:18.7 1:19:31.6 1:19:31.6 2:00
12 Shea Johnson 748 40 F 3 F 40-44 40 19:53.1     6 35:22.9 32 1:20.3 11 24:23.4 1:20:59.7 1:20:59.7  
13 Melanie Mociun 770 61 F 1 F 60-64 12 16:17.6     17 37:52.6 19 1:08.8 29 25:42.0 1:21:01.0 1:21:01.0  
14 Debbie Melnikoff 769 59 F 1 F 55-59 15 16:34.3     19 38:26.1 54 1:42.3 27 25:33.8 1:22:16.5 1:22:16.5  
15 Elizabeth Esalen 734 38 F 3 F 35-39 39 19:31.6     12 37:11.8 24 1:11.8 25 25:11.3 1:23:06.5 1:23:06.5  
16 Amy Rubin 758 48 F 1 F 45-49 45 20:09.8     15 37:26.2 41 1:28.2 14 24:41.0 1:23:45.2 1:23:45.2  
17 Katie Westerterp 667 19 F 2 F 16-19 22 17:29.9     39 43:16.9 9 0:56.4 5 22:37.0 1:24:20.2 1:24:20.2  
18 Laura Lind 721 33 F 1 F 30-34 23 17:33.3     21 39:11.0 27 1:16.9 51 28:45.6 1:26:46.8 1:26:46.8  
19 Tisa Cawthon 730 37 F 4 F 35-39 73 23:19.2     14 37:19.4 48 1:38.5 16 24:45.6 1:27:02.7 1:27:02.7  
20 Karina Li 662 17 F 3 F 16-19 11 16:17.0     54 45:04.7 31 1:19.8 19 24:52.3 1:27:33.8 1:27:33.8  
21 Priyanka Vashisht Goel 665 16 F 4 F 16-19 37 19:21.2     31 41:46.3     32 26:44.0 1:27:51.5 1:27:51.5  
22 Marcia Myers 756 48 F 2 F 45-49 29 18:29.0     27 40:41.1 62 1:56.2 37 27:01.3 1:28:07.6 1:28:07.6  
23 Millie Moon 677 25 F 2 F 25-29 24 17:47.9     26 40:29.2 42 1:28.8 52 28:46.0 1:28:31.9 1:28:31.9  
24 Melissa Smedley 796 52 F 2 F 50-54 32 18:53.4     33 41:51.1 58 1:52.9 35 26:49.9 1:29:27.3 1:29:27.3  
25 Heidi Galla 680 27 F 3 F 25-29 42 20:05.1     20 39:10.1 30 1:19.1 54 28:59.4 1:29:33.7 1:29:33.7  
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Robbi Sera 753 48 F 3 F 45-49 28 18:27.2     25 40:26.6 44 1:30.0 55 29:12.6 1:29:36.4 1:29:36.4  
27 Sunny McKee 771 64 F 2 F 60-64 57 21:35.6     8 36:23.9 61 1:56.0 61 29:56.4 1:29:51.9 1:29:51.9  
28 Jackie Westerterp 655 12 F 2 F 10-12 16 16:36.6     66 46:56.3 46 1:33.2 17 24:48.1 1:29:54.2 1:29:54.2  
29 Madeleine Do 657 14 F 3 F 13-15 18 16:47.6     24 40:23.9 40 1:26.5 82 32:07.1 1:30:45.1 1:30:45.1  
30 Jennifer Hayden 767 56 F 2 F 55-59 75 23:26.2     30 41:25.1 6 0:54.4 23 25:04.5 1:30:50.2 1:30:50.2  
31 Sierra Lewitter 690 29 F 4 F 25-29 55 21:22.3     34 41:55.2 85 2:28.7 24 25:10.3 1:30:56.5 1:30:56.5  
32 Megan McMahon 742 42 F 4 F 40-44 25 17:53.0     28 40:59.5 51 1:40.6 68 30:32.4 1:31:05.5 1:31:05.5  
33 Miranda Rathbone 686 29 F 5 F 25-29 81 24:30.6     23 39:58.2 15 1:06.6 28 25:33.9 1:31:09.3 1:31:09.3  
34 Monica Ahern 673 25 F 6 F 25-29 30 18:43.2     63 46:01.2 81 2:18.4 20 24:53.8 1:31:56.6 1:31:56.6  
35 Melissa Sherwood 743 42 F 5 F 40-44 41 19:58.2     42 43:48.9 36 1:22.5 38 27:05.6 1:32:15.2 1:32:15.2  
36 Cory Laurence 727 35 F 5 F 35-39 26 17:54.3     64 46:33.1 65 2:00.1 31 26:37.5 1:33:05.0 1:33:05.0  
37 Barbara Liska 700 30 F 2 F 30-34 50 20:31.1     36 43:02.6 7 0:55.1 53 28:57.8 1:33:26.6 1:33:26.6  
38 Clare Tandy 663 17 F 5 F 16-19 9 16:02.4     37 43:07.7 86 2:33.9 81 32:02.4 1:33:46.4 1:33:46.4  
39 Susannah Dittmar 661 16 F 6 F 16-19 38 19:29.7     49 44:47.9 2 0:49.4 48 28:39.9 1:33:46.9 1:33:46.9  
40 Kari Gunderson 675 25 F 7 F 25-29 47 20:16.6     70 47:29.5 14 1:02.3 22 25:03.2 1:33:51.6 1:33:51.6  
41 Kathy Miller 747 45 F 4 F 45-49 51 20:45.2     29 41:03.1 80 2:16.8 64 30:01.1 1:34:06.2 1:34:06.2  
42 Joanna McCann 701 31 F 3 F 30-34 36 19:18.7     46 44:18.6 64 2:00.0 62 29:59.7 1:35:37.0 1:35:37.0  
43 Sarah Than 772 83 F 1 F 80-84 10 16:16.1     78 48:45.7 5 0:53.4 60 29:54.6 1:35:49.8 1:35:49.8  
44 Aleah Lawrence-Pine 699 30 F 4 F 30-34 43 20:06.4     53 45:03.6 66 2:01.3 49 28:41.0 1:35:52.3 1:35:52.3  
45 Cynthia Brinkman 729 36 F 6 F 35-39 34 19:07.8     44 44:11.4 73 2:07.3 69 30:32.7 1:35:59.2 1:35:59.2  
46 Pamela Garfield 737 40 F 6 F 40-44 31 18:52.4     58 45:37.8 56 1:45.3 58 29:43.8 1:35:59.3 1:35:59.3  
47 Sarah Vaccaro 683 27 F 8 F 25-29 67 22:38.2     73 47:59.9 17 1:07.6 21 25:01.0 1:36:46.7 1:36:46.7  
48 Maddi Dreier 754 49 F 5 F 45-49 59 21:49.6     32 41:50.8 55 1:43.0 78 31:30.2 1:36:53.6 1:36:53.6  
49 David Edmonston 705 31 F 5 F 30-34 103 29:08.9     22 39:13.6 23 1:10.7 40 27:30.9 1:37:04.1 1:37:04.1  
50 Sheila Martin 766 55 F 3 F 55-59 72 23:06.5     62 45:59.3 84 2:25.2 30 26:14.7 1:37:45.7 1:37:45.7  
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Chelsea Brumfield 711 32 F 6 F 30-34 71 22:51.9     35 42:15.8 72 2:07.1 70 30:33.0 1:37:47.8 1:37:47.8  
52 Corene Phillips 757 48 F 6 F 45-49 61 21:54.5     40 43:18.3 37 1:23.0 77 31:19.7 1:37:55.5 1:37:55.5  
53 Alison Mountford 707 32 F 7 F 30-34 49 20:20.1     45 44:18.0 93 2:51.9 66 30:30.9 1:38:00.9 1:38:00.9  
54 Jessica Tan 709 31 F 8 F 30-34 93 26:44.8     41 43:29.2 11 0:59.9 34 26:48.5 1:38:02.4 1:38:02.4  
55 Cara Sandholdt 724 33 F 9 F 30-34 54 21:15.7     65 46:38.8 57 1:51.6 45 28:29.1 1:38:15.2 1:38:15.2  
56 Kerri Scott 200 58 F 4 F 55-59 84 24:37.1     38 43:14.5 75 2:08.7 46 28:30.0 1:38:30.3 1:38:30.3  
57 Katelyn Evans 668 19 F 7 F 16-19 52 20:49.0     43 44:02.4 28 1:17.8 85 32:29.4 1:38:38.6 1:38:38.6  
58 Christina Rozul 681 27 F 9 F 25-29 90 26:18.1     67 47:03.2 13 1:01.2 18 24:50.5 1:39:13.0 1:39:13.0  
59 Amy McEntee 735 39 F 7 F 35-39 33 18:59.9     61 45:52.1 102 3:27.5 74 31:04.5 1:39:24.0 1:39:24.0  
60 Amy Do 751 45 F 7 F 45-49 86 25:03.1     48 44:43.4 83 2:24.9 41 27:42.1 1:39:53.5 1:39:53.5  
61 Rebecca Cully 698 31 F 10 F 30-34         107 1:07:43.6 20 1:10.1 76 31:14.3 1:40:08.0 1:40:08.0  
62 Erin Lubniewski 714 32 F 11 F 30-34 48 20:17.6     85 50:41.2 38 1:24.7 42 27:46.4 1:40:09.9 1:40:09.9  
63 Amanda Hilger 720 33 F 12 F 30-34 66 22:36.5     71 47:47.8 70 2:05.0 43 27:53.6 1:40:22.9 1:40:22.9  
64 Rachel Steinberg 687 28 F 10 F 25-29 1 14:09.5     87 50:59.5 35 1:22.0 95 33:55.5 1:40:26.5 1:40:26.5  
65 Kate Metz 659 14 F 4 F 13-15 13 16:20.9     97 53:56.4 4 0:53.1 57 29:26.0 1:40:36.4 1:40:36.4  
66 Katy Brown 710 32 F 13 F 30-34 46 20:11.2     72 47:49.3 94 2:52.2 63 30:00.7 1:40:53.4 1:40:53.4  
67 Annie Saephanh 693 29 F 11 F 25-29 79 24:26.1         108 42:53.9 93 33:40.6 1:41:00.6 1:41:00.6  
68 Amalia Miller 691 30 F 14 F 30-34 88 25:51.7     59 45:40.8 43 1:29.3 47 28:33.5 1:41:35.3 1:41:35.3  
69 Nichole Groppe 688 29 F 12 F 25-29 60 21:49.9     74 48:10.8 53 1:41.0 73 31:02.1 1:42:43.8 1:42:43.8  
70 Amanda Stanton-Geddes 745 44 F 7 F 40-44 102 28:24.9     50 44:52.6 103 3:43.0 33 26:45.7 1:43:46.2 1:43:46.2  
71 Jessica Groppe 674 25 F 13 F 25-29 76 23:30.2     57 45:35.6 89 2:36.0 84 32:16.5 1:43:58.3 1:43:58.3  
72 Shenandoah Smith 736 38 F 8 F 35-39 56 21:27.5     86 50:45.8 69 2:03.7 65 30:01.7 1:44:18.7 1:44:18.7  
73 Elaine Rinkert 817 52 F 3 F 50-54 53 21:05.7     91 51:48.7 47 1:38.4 59 29:51.2 1:44:24.0 1:44:24.0  
74 Joanna Tong 682 27 F 14 F 25-29 68 22:48.1     47 44:25.7 67 2:01.9 102 35:20.5 1:44:36.2 1:44:36.2  
75 Gretchen Hoffman 731 37 F 9 F 35-39 69 22:49.3     89 51:32.4     67 30:31.5 1:44:53.2 1:44:53.2  
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Casey Wynn 170 33 F 15 F 30-34 70 22:50.8     60 45:42.1 77 2:09.6 98 34:37.6 1:45:20.1 1:45:20.1  
77 Randi Groppe 669 20 F 2 F 20-24 44 20:07.8     83 49:55.8 49 1:38.5 92 33:38.2 1:45:20.3 1:45:20.3  
78 Shawn Shellard 765 53 F 4 F 50-54 78 24:00.6     51 44:58.0 60 1:54.3 99 34:41.4 1:45:34.3 1:45:34.3  
79 Selma Sonntag 768 58 F 5 F 55-59 96 27:04.9     55 45:09.8 33 1:21.4 83 32:09.3 1:45:45.4 1:45:45.4  
80 Christa St. Cyr 726 34 F 16 F 30-34 77 23:51.2     76 48:25.3 45 1:33.0 80 32:01.3 1:45:50.8 1:45:50.8  
81 Amy Shaw 815 46 F 8 F 45-49 87 25:42.1     52 45:02.8 78 2:15.0 94 33:42.0 1:46:41.9 1:46:41.9  
82 Christina Grijalva 739 40 F 8 F 40-44 65 22:29.0     79 49:15.8 68 2:02.2 88 32:55.0 1:46:42.0 1:46:42.0  
83 Amy Chang 697 30 F 17 F 30-34 97 27:38.6     88 51:08.4 50 1:39.0 39 27:10.3 1:47:36.3 1:47:36.3  
84 Jill Hulme 740 41 F 9 F 40-44 63 22:26.4     68 47:08.8 100 3:23.2 100 34:53.4 1:47:51.8 1:47:51.8  
85 Cindy Fong 719 33 F 18 F 30-34 99 28:10.3     77 48:25.3 99 3:21.5 44 28:26.1 1:48:23.2 1:48:23.2  
86 Sasanna Yee 695 29 F 15 F 25-29 94 26:50.0     75 48:18.0 79 2:15.7 75 31:10.6 1:48:34.3 1:48:34.3  
87 Meghan McNamara 671 23 F 3 F 20-24 58 21:42.0     104 1:02:44.6 21 1:10.3 12 24:29.0 1:50:05.9 1:50:05.9  
88 Maggie Stukas 717 32 F 19 F 30-34 109 33:25.4     56 45:12.3 97 3:09.2 50 28:45.5 1:50:32.4 1:50:32.4  
89 Helen Bowles 827 23 F 4 F 20-24 64 22:27.2     98 54:36.9 95 2:52.2 71 30:49.2 1:50:45.5 1:50:45.5  
90 Crystal Carrillo 703 31 F 20 F 30-34 104 29:27.7     81 49:35.8 39 1:25.1 72 30:50.8 1:51:19.4 1:51:19.4  
91 Leticia Samaniego 670 22 F 5 F 20-24 35 19:12.0     103 1:01:47.1 12 1:00.1 56 29:24.1 1:51:23.3 1:51:23.3  
92 Sarah Aikin 702 31 F 21 F 30-34 100 28:11.2     80 49:28.0 105 4:58.3 79 31:41.6 1:54:19.1 1:54:19.1  
93 Jasmine Lee 676 25 F 16 F 25-29 74 23:21.6     99 54:38.6 29 1:18.5 103 35:45.9 1:55:04.6 1:55:04.6  
94 Nicole Haratani 759 49 F 9 F 45-49 89 25:57.2     90 51:43.4 82 2:20.8 101 35:11.8 1:55:13.2 1:55:13.2  
95 Robyn Duby 197 54 F 5 F 50-54 62 22:05.2     84 50:30.3 96 3:07.4 108 40:03.5 1:55:46.4 1:55:46.4  
96 Julia Cox 704 31 F 22 F 30-34 82 24:31.0     93 53:03.1 106 5:03.9 97 34:15.4 1:56:53.4 1:56:53.4  
97 Raeven Sherman 715 32 F 23 F 30-34 98 27:46.7     1 28:59.5 107 34:22.9 36 26:51.8 1:58:00.9 1:58:00.9  
98 Mimosa Andre 696 30 F 24 F 30-34 83 24:34.4     101 57:22.4 104 4:29.4 86 32:34.9 1:59:01.1 1:59:01.1  
99 Anna Welch 718 32 F 25 F 30-34 20 17:05.7     109 1:15:27.9 59 1:53.4 15 24:43.4 1:59:10.4 1:59:10.4  
100 Julie Lord-Sunamoto 706 32 F 26 F 30-34 107 31:37.7     94 53:03.4 74 2:08.2 90 33:19.7 2:00:09.0 2:00:09.0  
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Lakesha Lord-Sunamoto 722 34 F 27 F 30-34 108 31:56.7     92 52:41.3 88 2:35.4 89 33:18.5 2:00:31.9 2:00:31.9  
102 Suzanne Luft 746 44 F 10 F 40-44 101 28:23.6     100 57:15.1 98 3:11.7 87 32:54.3 2:01:44.7 2:01:44.7  
103 Ida Huber 763 52 F 6 F 50-54 105 29:31.4     82 49:46.2 87 2:34.6 109 41:09.6 2:03:01.8 2:03:01.8  
104 Nicole Skogstad 716 32 F 28 F 30-34 110 34:26.3     69 47:10.5 71 2:06.2 107 39:26.8 2:03:09.8 2:03:09.8  
105 Lauren Scher 708 31 F 29 F 30-34 106 29:58.7         109 57:13.4 105 37:58.0 2:05:10.1 2:05:10.1  
106 Kara Linse 685 28 F 17 F 25-29 85 24:55.9     105 1:04:24.0 63 1:58.8 96 33:57.1 2:05:15.8 2:05:15.8  
107 Susan Evans 752 47 F 10 F 45-49 80 24:26.4     106 1:05:43.1 92 2:43.1 91 33:23.0 2:06:15.6 2:06:15.6  
108 Ali Hulten 689 29 F 18 F 25-29 92 26:28.2     96 53:53.7 91 2:40.3 110 45:34.0 2:08:36.2 2:08:36.2  
109 Peg Chang 684 29 F 19 F 25-29 95 26:58.8     95 53:23.8 90 2:39.2 111 45:34.6 2:08:36.4 2:08:36.4  
110 Ritu Kapur 732 37 F 10 F 35-39 91 26:26.5     108 1:10:05.7 76 2:08.9 104 37:12.3 2:15:53.4 2:15:53.4  
111 Melissa Sparks 679 25 F 20 F 25-29 111 34:40.2     102 59:00.1 101 3:25.4 112 50:02.8 2:27:08.5 2:27:08.5  
112 Eileen Wong 666 17 F 8 F 16-19 27 18:26.1     110 1:33:56.7 52 1:40.6 106 38:22.2 2:32:25.6 2:32:25.6  
DQ Nichole McCune 723 33 F DQ F 30-34 24:31.5     DQ 23:01.5 0:52.1 24:55.7 1:13:20.8 1:13:20.8  
DQ Jill Maysmith 725 34 F DQ F 30-34 25:15.6     DQ 25:20.1 2:54.6 34:28.8 1:27:59.1 1:27:59.1  
 

Male Finishers

  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Sam Aleman 521 17 M 1 M 16-19 8 13:48.2     3 30:17.4 31 1:01.2 1 17:20.3 1:02:27.1 1:02:27.1  
2 Ryan Huckabay 613 44 M 1 M 40-44 2 12:35.7     6 31:10.1 41 1:08.3 7 18:37.1 1:03:31.2 1:03:31.2  
3 Andrew Clusserath 508 16 M 2 M 16-19 13 14:13.5     5 31:06.4 11 0:48.8 2 17:23.9 1:03:32.6 1:03:32.6  
4 Clinton Hostetler 535 23 M 1 M 20-24 24 15:13.8     2 29:59.7 10 0:47.4 6 18:37.0 1:04:37.9 1:04:37.9  
5 Jake Gibbs 509 16 M 3 M 16-19 15 14:20.8     4 30:19.5     19 20:47.6 1:05:27.9 1:05:27.9  
6 Connor Tabatabai 514 16 M 4 M 16-19 17 14:26.4     8 32:26.5 24 0:56.7 8 18:50.2 1:06:39.8 1:06:39.8  
7 Thomas Cain 522 17 M 5 M 16-19 5 13:33.7     7 31:16.1 33 1:01.6 29 21:30.0 1:07:21.4 1:07:21.4  
8 Aaron Robinson 544 38 M 1 M 35-39 4 13:18.0     9 32:27.8 35 1:04.1 18 20:42.4 1:07:32.3 1:07:32.3  
9 Mitchell Reiss 536 23 M 2 M 20-24 7 13:42.4     10 32:38.2 42 1:08.4 22 20:52.3 1:08:21.3 1:08:21.3  
10 Austin Mitchell 539 25 M 1 M 25-29 25 15:14.9     15 33:15.1 13 0:49.3 10 19:10.9 1:08:30.2 1:08:30.2  
11 Connor Phillips 528 19 M 6 M 16-19 20 14:47.1     30 34:55.4 27 1:00.1 3 17:49.0 1:08:31.6 1:08:31.6  
12 Ken Meagor 777 43 M 2 M 40-44 12 14:09.8     19 33:27.4 18 0:51.7 15 20:07.5 1:08:36.4 1:08:36.4  
13 Nathan Kohl 510 15 M 1 M 13-15 26 15:16.5     17 33:19.3 5 0:41.9 16 20:07.9 1:09:25.6 1:09:25.6  
14 Alexander Rosero 520 16 M 7 M 16-19 6 13:34.2     12 32:52.8 50 1:13.8 35 21:56.0 1:09:36.8 1:09:36.8  
15 Hayden Hansen 502 13 M 2 M 13-15 14 14:20.2     33 35:12.3 46 1:11.1 12 19:35.2 1:10:18.8 1:10:18.8  
16 Tony Escareno 568 31 M 1 M 30-34 52 17:48.7     14 33:12.3     13 19:45.9 1:10:46.9 1:10:46.9  
17 Michael Cliffe 567 32 M 2 M 30-34 51 17:34.4     20 33:29.6 25 0:57.7 14 20:04.3 1:12:06.0 1:12:06.0  
18 Sean Kelly 823 62 M 1 M 60-64 11 14:05.4     22 33:42.0 4 0:39.7 51 23:44.5 1:12:11.6 1:12:11.6  
19 Scott Millhouse 575 33 M 3 M 30-34 35 16:15.0     25 34:15.3 23 0:56.2 20 20:47.8 1:12:14.3 1:12:14.3  
20 Steve Yatson 619 47 M 1 M 45-49 29 15:49.8     32 35:06.9 21 0:53.8 17 20:30.1 1:12:20.6 1:12:20.6  
21 Scot Olivier 824 50 M 1 M 50-54 22 15:11.5     11 32:51.2 26 1:00.0 46 23:25.8 1:12:28.5 1:12:28.5  
22 David Slothower 638 56 M 1 M 55-59 30 15:55.8     16 33:17.6 54 1:18.6 36 22:02.3 1:12:34.3 1:12:34.3  
23 Alan Buckley 566 31 M 4 M 30-34 46 17:08.0     18 33:24.4 22 0:55.3 30 21:31.5 1:12:59.2 1:12:59.2  
24 Soren Hoffman 519 16 M 8 M 16-19 19 14:41.7     23 33:52.1 16 0:50.8 52 23:48.2 1:13:12.8 1:13:12.8  
25 Nils Taylor 515 15 M 3 M 13-15 3 12:55.6     24 34:11.0     58 24:18.2 1:13:24.8 1:13:24.8 2:00
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Ryan Popple 588 36 M 2 M 35-39 45 17:01.4     31 35:05.0 29 1:00.5 27 21:24.9 1:14:31.8 1:14:31.8  
27 Cj Hiller 524 18 M 9 M 16-19 64 18:32.7     40 36:15.1 17 0:51.2 9 19:06.8 1:14:45.8 1:14:45.8  
28 Kenny D'Andrea 538 25 M 2 M 25-29 27 15:18.0     41 36:20.3 80 1:51.8 26 21:20.7 1:14:50.8 1:14:50.8  
29 Henry Kao 565 30 M 5 M 30-34 63 18:19.3     21 33:37.0 65 1:31.5 28 21:26.2 1:14:54.0 1:14:54.0  
30 Mark McKee 637 56 M 2 M 55-59 49 17:10.9     26 34:44.2 75 1:48.3 25 21:14.6 1:14:58.0 1:14:58.0  
31 Ben Kortlang 598 38 M 3 M 35-39 42 16:48.8     34 35:19.1 36 1:04.5 33 21:48.7 1:15:01.1 1:15:01.1  
32 Eric Roodhouse 608 43 M 3 M 40-44 47 17:09.6     29 34:54.0 79 1:51.0 34 21:50.2 1:15:44.8 1:15:44.8  
33 Jackson Klarsfeld 506 14 M 4 M 13-15 1 12:25.5     45 37:11.1 45 1:09.9 71 25:10.2 1:15:56.7 1:15:56.7  
34 Alex Soto 609 42 M 4 M 40-44 48 17:10.3     27 34:50.5 67 1:33.2 42 22:45.8 1:16:19.8 1:16:19.8  
35 Cole Fleming 501 13 M 5 M 13-15 9 13:59.2     57 38:23.9 34 1:04.0 44 22:54.6 1:16:21.7 1:16:21.7  
36 Jeffrey Cymerys 822 33 M 6 M 30-34 32 16:07.4     46 37:14.4 6 0:44.1 41 22:39.0 1:16:44.9 1:16:44.9  
37 Jacob Curl 523 18 M 10 M 16-19 54 17:51.3     59 38:48.9 53 1:16.8 11 19:33.2 1:17:30.2 1:17:30.2  
38 Josh Valentine 572 32 M 7 M 30-34 39 16:36.5     42 36:30.2 44 1:09.7 48 23:36.6 1:17:53.0 1:17:53.0  
39 Jock Breitwieser 611 44 M 5 M 40-44 60 18:14.4     35 35:35.8 51 1:14.1 45 22:55.4 1:17:59.7 1:17:59.7  
40 Michael Silk 557 29 M 3 M 25-29 53 17:51.1     53 38:02.6 3 0:37.1 31 21:31.8 1:18:02.6 1:18:02.6  
41 Jonas Huckabay 503 13 M 6 M 13-15 10 14:01.7     64 39:16.1 9 0:47.3 56 24:07.8 1:18:12.9 1:18:12.9  
42 Dave Mount 576 32 M 8 M 30-34 18 14:28.2     43 37:02.3 55 1:19.1 76 25:54.6 1:18:44.2 1:18:44.2  
43 Daniel Oros 577 32 M 9 M 30-34 71 19:07.1     38 35:43.7 66 1:31.7 40 22:36.8 1:18:59.3 1:18:59.3  
44 Ulrich Schlecht 599 38 M 4 M 35-39 57 18:05.0     54 38:06.4 14 0:49.9 37 22:11.7 1:19:13.0 1:19:13.0  
45 Michael Schallop 612 43 M 6 M 40-44 16 14:25.1     36 35:40.0 28 1:00.3 38 22:20.0 1:19:25.4 1:19:25.4 6:00
46 Loic Simon 558 28 M 4 M 25-29 31 15:59.8     51 37:54.9 77 1:50.0 60 24:36.1 1:20:20.8 1:20:20.8  
47 Trevor Metz 518 16 M 11 M 16-19 59 18:07.1     99 43:20.5 40 1:07.4 5 18:22.5 1:20:57.5 1:20:57.5  
48 John Edalgo 554 28 M 5 M 25-29 23 15:13.1     107 44:35.0 2 0:36.5 21 20:48.6 1:21:13.2 1:21:13.2  
49 Masuo Robinson 635 55 M 3 M 55-59 68 18:48.9     39 35:53.1 61 1:28.7 70 25:06.2 1:21:16.9 1:21:16.9  
50 Frank Stelter 618 46 M 2 M 45-49 93 21:09.0     28 34:53.1 48 1:12.5 55 24:02.5 1:21:17.1 1:21:17.1  
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Adrian Crawford 615 45 M 3 M 45-49 41 16:42.6     61 38:57.3 114 2:48.8 43 22:51.8 1:21:20.5 1:21:20.5  
52 Mike Palmer 562 29 M 6 M 25-29 44 16:51.0     63 39:14.6 72 1:44.0 53 23:51.0 1:21:40.6 1:21:40.6  
53 David Heinz 532 23 M 3 M 20-24 84 20:28.5     52 37:57.6 64 1:31.3 32 21:48.5 1:21:45.9 1:21:45.9  
54 Hugo Sanchez 529 21 M 4 M 20-24 69 19:01.8     106 43:59.3 30 1:00.7 4 18:08.6 1:22:10.4 1:22:10.4  
55 Robert Taylor 641 60 M 2 M 60-64 50 17:32.1     37 35:42.8 84 1:58.3 94 27:40.2 1:22:53.4 1:22:53.4  
56 Franz Mairhofer 628 52 M 2 M 50-54 79 20:15.8     50 37:54.0 56 1:22.4 50 23:38.7 1:23:10.9 1:23:10.9  
57 Wilson Lee 594 37 M 5 M 35-39 126 26:29.8     1 27:47.0 122 3:27.7 75 25:53.2 1:23:37.7 1:23:37.7  
58 Jeffrey Tsui 533 22 M 5 M 20-24 37 16:31.5     84 41:27.2 20 0:53.3 66 24:49.2 1:23:41.2 1:23:41.2  
59 Joseph Phillips 511 16 M 12 M 16-19 67 18:46.8     76 40:21.7 32 1:01.2 49 23:37.5 1:23:47.2 1:23:47.2  
60 Chris Hutton 570 32 M 10 M 30-34 21 15:04.5     81 41:03.4 43 1:08.8 62 24:39.3 1:23:56.0 1:23:56.0 2:00
61 Isaak Hoffman 505 14 M 7 M 13-15 43 16:50.1     70 40:11.0 76 1:49.2 47 23:32.3 1:24:22.6 1:24:22.6 2:00
62 Peter Fitchen 516 17 M 13 M 16-19 55 17:52.3     104 43:55.7 8 0:45.2 39 22:25.5 1:24:58.7 1:24:58.7  
63 Matthew O'Brien 555 29 M 7 M 25-29 98 21:27.7     44 37:06.4 78 1:50.1 63 24:39.6 1:25:03.8 1:25:03.8  
64 Timothy Durkin 547 26 M 8 M 25-29 90 20:57.8     62 39:05.0 90 2:05.6 24 20:58.8 1:25:07.2 1:25:07.2 2:00
65 David Andrews 624 50 M 3 M 50-54 61 18:15.8     49 37:50.0     110 29:51.0 1:25:56.8 1:25:56.8  
66 Daniel Schafer 15 25 M 9 M 25-29 70 19:06.0     85 41:35.4 1 0:34.3 73 25:13.9 1:26:29.6 1:26:29.6  
67 Thomas Murtha 630 53 M 4 M 50-54 66 18:44.1     68 39:41.0 47 1:12.3 86 26:55.4 1:26:32.8 1:26:32.8  
68 Ciprian Albu 585 35 M 6 M 35-39 28 15:25.3     95 42:47.5 108 2:39.3 78 26:04.3 1:26:56.4 1:26:56.4  
69 Leopoldo Ramirez 556 28 M 10 M 25-29 105 22:29.3     56 38:21.4 85 2:00.4 57 24:14.4 1:27:05.5 1:27:05.5  
70 Neil MacDonald 527 45 M 4 M 45-49 89 20:57.5     55 38:17.5 69 1:35.8 85 26:40.1 1:27:30.9 1:27:30.9  
71 Davide Devellis 67 36 M 7 M 35-39 73 19:18.4     60 38:55.3 82 1:52.9 93 27:39.6 1:27:46.2 1:27:46.2  
72 David Vasquez 639 57 M 4 M 55-59 99 21:30.9     58 38:40.9 91 2:07.1 74 25:35.0 1:27:53.9 1:27:53.9  
73 Jonathan Warren 531 21 M 6 M 20-24 36 16:27.1     111 45:37.4 37 1:04.5 65 24:44.9 1:27:53.9 1:27:53.9  
74 Ian Vacin 592 37 M 8 M 35-39 65 18:39.7     72 40:14.5 93 2:13.0 90 27:08.5 1:28:15.7 1:28:15.7  
75 Brendan Wilson 623 49 M 5 M 45-49 85 20:37.6     69 39:52.0 74 1:44.5 82 26:16.9 1:28:31.0 1:28:31.0  
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Greg Jaeger 616 45 M 6 M 45-49 78 19:57.3     47 37:34.8 73 1:44.0 104 29:22.5 1:28:38.6 1:28:38.6  
77 Chris McCrary 622 50 M 5 M 50-54 107 22:32.9     48 37:36.0 71 1:37.2 87 26:58.8 1:28:44.9 1:28:44.9  
78 David Wang 563 30 M 11 M 30-34 92 21:04.6     65 39:27.6 99 2:18.5 83 26:27.1 1:29:17.8 1:29:17.8  
79 Matthew Savage 537 23 M 7 M 20-24 108 22:35.8     108 44:49.5 38 1:06.5 23 20:56.9 1:29:28.7 1:29:28.7  
80 Steve Stukas 584 34 M 12 M 30-34 94 21:11.3     83 41:22.0 19 0:52.3 79 26:04.6 1:29:30.2 1:29:30.2  
81 Benjamin Barragan 553 29 M 11 M 25-29 116 24:14.7     73 40:15.1 7 0:45.0 61 24:38.2 1:29:53.0 1:29:53.0  
82 Seamus Odonnell 580 33 M 13 M 30-34 75 19:41.0     93 42:20.0 96 2:14.7 77 25:58.9 1:30:14.6 1:30:14.6  
83 Justin Higinbotham 569 32 M 14 M 30-34 114 23:20.9     88 41:53.6 60 1:28.6 64 24:42.9 1:31:26.0 1:31:26.0  
84 Gordon MacKintosh 595 38 M 9 M 35-39 62 18:16.0     120 47:18.5 12 0:49.1 72 25:11.4 1:31:35.0 1:31:35.0  
85 Derek Hallett 550 28 M 12 M 25-29 81 20:20.1     86 41:43.9 98 2:17.6 91 27:17.7 1:31:39.3 1:31:39.3  
86 Harry Rogers 650 70 M 1 M 70-74 82 20:20.8     71 40:12.8 81 1:52.6 107 29:31.3 1:31:57.5 1:31:57.5  
87 Simon Kavanagh 604 41 M 7 M 40-44 74 19:18.4     96 42:57.4 102 2:25.8 97 28:10.9 1:32:52.5 1:32:52.5  
88 Jerry Klarsfeld 645 66 M 1 M 65-69 80 20:17.0     100 43:34.4 89 2:03.5 92 27:36.3 1:33:31.2 1:33:31.2  
89 Edward Lo 542 26 M 13 M 25-29 104 22:25.2     75 40:17.7 97 2:14.9 100 28:34.0 1:33:31.8 1:33:31.8  
90 Joseph Ugarte 530 21 M 8 M 20-24 33 16:09.6     110 45:25.2 49 1:13.2 116 30:44.9 1:33:32.9 1:33:32.9  
91 Frank McMillan 634 55 M 5 M 55-59 83 20:26.1     67 39:37.1 118 3:15.2 113 30:29.7 1:33:48.1 1:33:48.1  
92 Joel Markovits 607 42 M 8 M 40-44 103 21:45.9     80 40:57.5 110 2:42.6 101 28:38.8 1:34:04.8 1:34:04.8  
93 Eric Wang 545 25 M 14 M 25-29 111 23:04.4     77 40:27.7     114 30:33.1 1:34:05.2 1:34:05.2  
94 Jeff Wang 540 24 M 9 M 20-24 91 20:59.7     87 41:44.2 83 1:54.9 106 29:30.9 1:34:09.7 1:34:09.7  
95 Samuel Thudium 525 17 M 14 M 16-19 100 21:31.6     113 45:45.4     89 27:04.7 1:34:21.7 1:34:21.7  
96 Trevor Davis 534 24 M 10 M 20-24 101 21:41.2     118 47:08.0 57 1:23.0 69 25:00.9 1:35:13.1 1:35:13.1  
97 Mark Liedstrand 632 54 M 6 M 50-54 113 23:11.3     74 40:15.4 87 2:02.8 111 30:04.6 1:35:34.1 1:35:34.1  
98 Yen Chen Chiang 549 27 M 15 M 25-29 122 24:56.0     114 46:04.5 15 0:50.4 54 23:53.7 1:35:44.6 1:35:44.6  
99 Ryan Render 596 37 M 10 M 35-39 58 18:05.0     122 47:18.8 115 2:56.3 95 27:44.6 1:36:04.7 1:36:04.7  
100 John Springer 597 37 M 11 M 35-39 121 24:50.7     89 42:06.9 112 2:45.1 84 26:29.3 1:36:12.0 1:36:12.0  
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Abhiram Shandilya 590 36 M 12 M 35-39 119 24:35.5     105 43:56.6 68 1:35.5 80 26:05.4 1:36:13.0 1:36:13.0  
102 Philipp Skogstad 578 33 M 15 M 30-34 117 24:25.8     78 40:32.6     117 31:15.9 1:36:14.3 1:36:14.3  
103 David Hillebrecht 600 39 M 13 M 35-39 86 20:41.2     112 45:39.7 92 2:07.5 98 28:19.4 1:36:47.8 1:36:47.8  
104 Jacob Goldsmith 579 34 M 16 M 30-34 95 21:14.3     119 47:11.1 59 1:25.2 88 27:03.3 1:36:53.9 1:36:53.9  
105 Paul Stephens 651 70 M 2 M 70-74 77 19:49.4     82 41:21.5 103 2:26.3 124 33:18.4 1:36:55.6 1:36:55.6  
106 Michael Halpin 826 64 M 3 M 60-64 87 20:44.6     79 40:43.4 111 2:43.6 122 32:59.0 1:37:10.6 1:37:10.6  
107 Travis Wolfe 603 41 M 9 M 40-44 110 23:01.3     121 47:18.7 101 2:22.3 67 24:49.4 1:37:31.7 1:37:31.7  
108 Yu-Teng Yuann 552 28 M 16 M 25-29 106 22:31.3     91 42:09.4 94 2:13.4 115 30:40.3 1:37:34.4 1:37:34.4  
109 Francisco Barba 581 34 M 17 M 30-34 130 29:31.5     90 42:06.9 39 1:06.6 68 24:50.8 1:37:35.8 1:37:35.8  
110 Wayne McFadden 605 41 M 10 M 40-44 102 21:42.5     92 42:19.9 104 2:27.7 118 31:19.3 1:37:49.4 1:37:49.4  
111 Justin Titi 571 32 M 18 M 30-34 112 23:11.0     98 43:16.4 86 2:01.9 109 29:47.4 1:38:16.7 1:38:16.7  
112 Kevin Aiken 642 61 M 4 M 60-64 120 24:43.0     97 43:04.9 95 2:14.5 99 28:19.6 1:38:22.0 1:38:22.0  
113 Randy Blair 625 50 M 7 M 50-54 76 19:44.5     66 39:31.9 106 2:35.4 126 36:42.4 1:38:34.2 1:38:34.2  
114 Ryan Westerterp 507 14 M 8 M 13-15 40 16:40.9     128 51:23.2 58 1:23.5 105 29:26.3 1:38:53.9 1:38:53.9  
115 Kenneth Decko 649 69 M 2 M 65-69 118 24:30.4     101 43:47.2 105 2:34.6 96 28:02.8 1:38:55.0 1:38:55.0  
116 Don Sabin 631 54 M 8 M 50-54 88 20:50.7     94 42:40.3 113 2:46.4 121 32:51.3 1:39:08.7 1:39:08.7  
117 Michael Linse 812 39 M 14 M 35-39 34 16:14.1     13 33:06.7 63 1:29.6 132 48:57.7 1:39:48.1 1:39:48.1  
118 Harry Hirschman 621 49 M 7 M 45-49 72 19:12.9     124 49:01.5 126 4:17.5 102 29:21.1 1:41:53.0 1:41:53.0  
119 Jimmy Qian 543 25 M 17 M 25-29 125 25:45.5     115 46:08.1 117 3:00.1 108 29:37.5 1:44:31.2 1:44:31.2  
120 Andre Barbieri 573 32 M 19 M 30-34 56 18:03.0     103 43:55.0 100 2:21.5 130 41:09.8 1:45:29.3 1:45:29.3  
121 Robert Lucas 601 40 M 11 M 40-44 38 16:33.3     109 45:14.0 107 2:38.1 131 41:12.8 1:45:38.2 1:45:38.2  
122 Joshua Sherwood 504 13 M 9 M 13-15 96 21:14.5     129 52:41.4 52 1:14.9 112 30:29.6 1:45:40.4 1:45:40.4  
123 Narayan Iyengar 582 35 M 15 M 35-39 115 23:42.6     116 46:19.0 119 3:15.4 123 33:17.4 1:46:34.4 1:46:34.4  
124 David Phillips 627 51 M 9 M 50-54 97 21:22.4     132 56:50.0 116 2:58.7 81 26:12.4 1:47:23.5 1:47:23.5  
125 Jonathan Hood 593 38 M 16 M 35-39 124 25:38.5     117 46:56.4 125 3:51.2 120 32:35.2 1:49:01.3 1:49:01.3  
  ------- swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Yasser Abouelkhir 610 44 M 12 M 40-44 109 22:58.2     127 51:18.1 123 3:44.8 119 32:01.9 1:50:03.0 1:50:03.0  
127 David Sifry 614 45 M 8 M 45-49 127 26:31.8     102 43:49.0 120 3:19.2 128 37:27.7 1:51:07.7 1:51:07.7  
128 Jordan Smith 559 28 M 18 M 25-29     133 57:08.8 70 1:36.7 134 58:58.8 1:57:44.3 1:57:44.3  
129 Hazen Gehue 626 50 M 10 M 50-54 128 28:10.2     126 50:16.2 121 3:24.7 125 36:31.8 1:58:22.9 1:58:22.9  
130 Patrick F. Cunneen 652 80 M 1 M 80-84 131 30:46.5     125 49:09.2 109 2:40.7 129 40:01.6 2:02:38.0 2:02:38.0  
131 Nathan Parrott 606 41 M 13 M 40-44 129 29:13.4     130 53:47.0 124 3:46.6 127 37:01.6 2:03:48.6 2:03:48.6  
132 Darragh Buckley 561 29 M 19 M 25-29 132 34:49.8     134 1:00:45.1     103 29:21.1 2:04:56.0 2:04:56.0  
133 Philip Crawford 648 68 M 3 M 65-69 123 25:17.0     131 53:50.3 88 2:03.1 133 50:23.0 2:11:33.4 2:11:33.4  
134 Linkon Pickus 517 17 M 15 M 16-19 133 35:17.2     135 1:17:17.8 62 1:29.1 59 24:25.5 2:18:29.6 2:18:29.6  
135 Stu Etzler 644 67 M 4 M 65-69 134 36:23.8     123 47:42.8 127 5:39.0 135 1:13:28.8 2:43:14.4 2:43:14.4