OGUSD SLUG Run 2014

Age Group Results

May 10, 2014


Results By Finish LIne Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions, LLC

Adults - 15 and Over

Female 15 to 19

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kate Marie Boccare sakamoto 424 16 8 23:07.7 23:07.7
2 Allison Koopman 181 16 15 24:48.2 24:48.2
3 Kristen Pizzo Bernal Elementa 286 16 45 30:29.5 30:29.5
4 Emma Debasitis Santa Teresa 103 16 66 34:53.9 34:53.9
5 Stephanie Mejia Herman 231 19 80 37:54.3 37:54.3
6 Dakota Chaves Meyles Bernal Elementa 85 17 114 50:13.3 50:13.3
7 Gabriella Chaves Meyles Bernal Elementa 86 15 119 51:26.7 51:26.7
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jill Pasker Bernal Elementa 268 25 125 52:31.1 52:31.1
2 Allison Crawford Bernal Elementa 98 25 126 52:31.6 52:31.6
3 Amy Decker Bernal Elementa 106 25 127 52:32.5 52:32.5
4 Teanna O'Mara Sakamoto 255 29 138 54:58.1 54:58.1
5 Stephanie Giluso Bernal Elementa 141 28 152 58:44.2 58:44.2
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lorena Garcia Sakamoto 138 36 17 25:02.0 25:02.0
2 Hua Jiang Taylor 163 35 34 27:36.5 27:36.5
3 Jennifer Thrift Sakamoto 391 32 38 29:08.9 29:08.9
4 Cecilia Ashley Sakamoto Elemen 40 38 44 29:49.0 29:49.0
5 Zoila Cantarero del roble 420 31 46 31:01.6 31:01.6
6 Janet Rambow Sakamoto Elemen 290 33 56 33:41.8 33:41.8
7 Jennifer Kramer santa teresa 413 36 83 38:08.9 38:08.9
8 Juana Vigil Indigo Program 368 36 84 38:31.5 38:31.5
9 Catherine Miroballi Taylor Elementa 234 38 90 40:27.0 40:27.0
10 Teresa Curiel del roble 426 33 91 41:52.3 41:52.3
11 Brianna Pistor Sakamoto Elemen 284 32 93 42:11.3 42:11.3
12 Jessica Acosta Indigo Program 33 35 100 43:59.4 43:59.4
13 Michelle Guerrero baldwin 436 34 101 44:28.6 44:28.6
14 Shelley McCracken Baldwin Element 224 39 103 45:07.4 45:07.4
15 Marcia Franks Sakamoto Elemen 132 33 107 45:40.3 45:40.3
16 Anneke Laurence Taylor 187 36 108 47:13.0 47:13.0
17 Melissa Kesling Bernal 171 34 115 50:23.0 50:23.0
18 Tammy Ramsey Bernal 294 34 131 53:47.5 53:47.5
19 B Renda Ottoman Santa Teresa 258 35 135 54:43.2 54:43.2
20 Claudia Zaragoza sakamoto 416 37 136 54:57.4 54:57.4
21 Jenay Kiddoo Sakamoto Elemen 173 36 139 55:00.6 55:00.6
22 Jennifer Slater Bernal Elementa 341 35 142 55:29.7 55:29.7
23 Heather Rogers Santa Teresa 299 31 145 57:13.6 57:13.6
24 Vera Fischer Santa Teresa El 123 39 147 57:51.8 57:51.8
25 Heather Samson Santa Teresa El 319 39 149 57:53.9 57:53.9
26 Jamie Neumeister Bernal Elementa 239 30 153 58:44.9 58:44.9
27 Melissa Duarte Santa Teresa 116 39 155 58:49.6 58:49.6
28 Liza Letona Baldwin Element 198 39 159 1:01:07.1 1:01:07.1
29 Kristina Sacks Sakamoto Elemen 310 39 167 1:02:06.6 1:02:06.6
30 Sarah Logan Indigo Program 205 39 176 1:07:42.3 1:07:42.3
DQ Kathy Bennett Santa Teresa El 54 38 DQ --- ---
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jill Scarnecchia Taylor Elementa 325 42 19 25:08.6 25:08.6
2 Heather Gilligan Santa Teresa 140 45 20 25:19.3 25:19.3
3 Kirsten Chiala Chiala Bernal Elementa 89 42 22 25:59.1 25:59.1
4 Kristin Gordon Indigo Program 142 43 28 26:45.4 26:45.4
5 Michelle Disalvo 405 40 31 27:15.0 27:15.0
6 Rose Candelaria Sakamoto Elemen 74 48 47 31:05.9 31:05.9
7 Lisa Acosta Indigo Program 34 42 48 31:41.5 31:41.5
8 Tracey McKenna Sakamoto 226 41 49 31:44.1 31:44.1
9 Cindy Fairfield Santa Teresa El 120 48 54 33:39.1 33:39.1
10 Cherie Samaniego Santa Teresa El 315 40 55 33:39.9 33:39.9
11 Seeta Bhandari 61 40 57 34:09.0 34:09.0
12 Julie Del Fava Baldwin Element 109 45 60 34:16.2 34:16.2
13 Susie Hamilton Taylor Elementa 150 40 61 34:16.8 34:16.8
14 Lori Kott Santa Teresa El 184 45 62 34:19.3 34:19.3
15 Kim Money Herman Middle S 235 46 63 34:19.4 34:19.4
16 Colleen Musumeci sakamoto 443 49 64 34:21.1 34:21.1
17 Janie Sacks Sakamoto 309 45 65 34:21.2 34:21.2
18 Madeline Kavanagh Bernal Elementa 166 45 73 35:56.0 35:56.0
19 Stacy Valenta Santa Teresa 364 43 78 37:19.8 37:19.8
20 Sneh Pandit Baldwin Element 267 46 79 37:46.3 37:46.3
21 Kimberly Kleiner Santa Teresa 178 41 82 38:03.6 38:03.6
22 Michelle Stroud 402 40 85 38:39.4 38:39.4
23 Jennifer Black Herman Middle S 67 43 87 39:11.5 39:11.5
24 Hayley Ng Baldwin 240 45 89 39:15.8 39:15.8
25 Girlie Jacobson Baldwin Element 161 43 94 42:43.5 42:43.5
26 Michelle Woolridge Sakamoto Elemen 381 43 95 43:31.0 43:31.0
27 Sandra Rolph Sakamoto Elemen 302 48 102 45:03.1 45:03.1
28 Erica Nicoli Sakamoto 251 41 105 45:18.1 45:18.1
29 Brenna Stauffer Bernal Elementa 346 44 110 47:15.2 47:15.2
30 Becky Puma Sakamoto Elemen 288 41 112 49:15.9 49:15.9
31 Janelle Videll Herman Middle S 367 41 124 52:02.8 52:02.8
32 Carrie Pizzo Bernal Elementa 285 45 128 52:59.2 52:59.2
33 Brandy Petroivc Indigo Program 274 46 132 54:05.5 54:05.5
34 Melani Debasitis Santa Teresa 105 47 144 56:50.0 56:50.0
35 Thao Vu bernal 404 46 151 58:36.2 58:36.2
36 Melanie Baliton Santa Teresa 48 41 161 1:01:21.7 1:01:21.7
37 Sharlyn Malone Indigo Program 215 44 169 1:03:13.8 1:03:13.8
38 Jodi Salvador sakamoto 439 44 170 1:03:41.9 1:03:41.9
39 Julie Cordy Taylor Elementa 95 44 173 1:06:05.6 1:06:05.6
40 Virginia Yanowsky Indigo Program 384 42 177 1:07:45.3 1:07:45.3
41 Cristina Chaves Bernal Elementa 84 47 180 8:53:52.2 8:53:52.2
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jill Romo Sakamoto Elemen 303 52 11 23:53.9 23:53.9
2 Maryanne Hinkes Bernal 156 57 13 24:08.3 24:08.3
3 Ida Stevens Sakamoto Elemen 349 57 23 26:04.3 26:04.3
4 Donna Desantis Sakamoto Elemen 111 55 25 26:30.5 26:30.5
5 Teresa Diaz Taylor Elementa 113 53 27 26:42.5 26:42.5
6 Julie Hing-Pacheco Herman Middle S 155 54 36 28:30.8 28:30.8
7 Faith Komarek sakamoto 418 51 42 29:40.1 29:40.1
8 Lisa Reiss Sakamoto 396 57 77 37:09.9 37:09.9
9 Rebecca Wilson Herman Middle S 377 50 99 43:58.9 43:58.9
10 Barbara Wellhausen Sakamoto Elemen 376 56 111 47:18.7 47:18.7
11 Janelle Matsuyama Bernal Elementa 223 50 130 53:44.0 53:44.0
12 Diane Butler Herman Middle S 400 51 150 58:26.3 58:26.3
13 Billie Coffield Santa Teresa El 91 57 156 58:52.3 58:52.3
14 Gayle Ross del roble 433 53 162 1:01:33.9 1:01:33.9
15 Yolanda Ross del roble 432 50 163 1:01:35.1 1:01:35.1
 

Female 60 and over

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elva Juarez Sakamoto 164 65 75 36:55.8 36:55.8
2 Martha Navarrette Sakamoto 237 99 76 37:02.4 37:02.4
3 Linda Casey Herman Middle S 79 71 104 45:09.8 45:09.8
4 Carole Knutsen Herman Middle S 180 72 122 51:53.4 51:53.4
5 Eileen Lazo Herman Middle S 194 61 123 52:00.5 52:00.5
6 Kathy Slater Bernal Elementa 342 63 141 55:29.3 55:29.3
7 Wendy Cannon Bernal 76 99 160 1:01:10.4 1:01:10.4
8 June Bourne Indigo Program 68 67 171 1:05:44.3 1:05:44.3
9 Stacy Palmer Sakamoto 265 99 174 1:06:22.5 1:06:22.5
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shiv Bhandari 62 18 5 21:35.0 21:35.0
2 Taiyo Hokari Sakamoto Elemen 159 15 69 35:32.8 35:32.8
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 August Brautigam indigo program 409 28 1 15:53.4 15:53.4
2 Jose Corona Baldwin Element 97 27 4 18:53.8 18:53.8
3 Logan Bailey indigo 392 28 33 27:33.7 27:33.7
4 Binh Pham Santa Teresa 277 26 71 35:47.7 35:47.7
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Derrick Franks Herman Middle S 130 33 6 22:22.1 22:22.1
2 Phillip Kesling Bernal 172 36 10 23:41.6 23:41.6
3 Raul Ramirez Indigo Program 292 39 18 25:04.7 25:04.7
4 Cesar Ballesteros Sakamoto 49 30 21 25:57.5 25:57.5
5 Adam Caillat Sakamoto 390 31 26 26:31.3 26:31.3
6 Aaron Sholl Sakamoto 393 32 40 29:29.7 29:29.7
7 Garrett Bennett Santa Teresa El 53 37 43 29:46.3 29:46.3
8 Paul Kramer santa teresa 414 37 53 33:27.9 33:27.9
9 Steve Aguilar Sakamoto Elemen 37 39 59 34:12.1 34:12.1
10 Brian Ottoman Santa Teresa 260 36 67 35:14.8 35:14.8
11 Marcio Andrade Taylor Elementa 38 37 70 35:38.7 35:38.7
12 Steve Silva Baldwin Element 340 33 81 37:57.9 37:57.9
13 Indrek Viller Herman Middle S 369 39 86 38:53.2 38:53.2
14 Truong Pham Santa Teresa 281 38 113 50:09.8 50:09.8
15 Andrei Lurie Sakamoto Elemen 208 36 117 50:47.9 50:47.9
16 Prasun Prakash Sakamoto Elemen 287 31 137 54:57.5 54:57.5
17 Richard Nguyen Bernal Elementa 248 38 166 1:01:57.4 1:01:57.4
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stanley Peng Sakamoto Elemen 269 41 2 18:15.4 18:15.4
2 Vorn Caruz davis 438 40 7 22:28.1 22:28.1
3 Greg Castro Indigo Program 83 48 14 24:46.9 24:46.9
4 Jeremy Adams Sakamoto Elemen 35 41 16 25:00.8 25:00.8
5 Rich Romo Indigo Program 304 49 24 26:27.3 26:27.3
6 Tim Gordon Indigo Program 143 42 29 26:46.6 26:46.6
7 Sudhir Bhandari 64 46 35 27:41.7 27:41.7
8 Scott Sacks Sakamoto Elemen 313 47 37 28:49.3 28:49.3
9 Oscar Ortiz Herman 257 44 39 29:10.1 29:10.1
10 Paul Komarek sakamoto 417 40 41 29:40.0 29:40.0
11 Michael MacDonald Santa Teresa El 211 48 51 32:10.3 32:10.3
12 Dan Stauffer Bernal Elementa 348 43 58 34:10.2 34:10.2
13 Javier Acosta Indigo Program 32 41 68 35:25.5 35:25.5
14 Tom Kavanagh Bernal Elementa 168 44 72 35:55.7 35:55.7
15 Steve Tyler Bernal Elementa 361 42 74 36:03.8 36:03.8
16 Dave Del Fava Baldwin Element 108 43 88 39:14.1 39:14.1
17 Rob Matzas ledosma 407 47 92 41:53.2 41:53.2
18 Tarrick Peterson 273 43 96 43:41.5 43:41.5
19 Steve Peters Sakamoto Elemen 271 43 98 43:54.8 43:54.8
20 Luca Nicoli Sakamoto Elemen 252 45 106 45:25.0 45:25.0
21 Rob Laurence Taylor 190 43 109 47:14.5 47:14.5
22 Patrick Rolph Sakamoto Elemen 301 47 116 50:28.9 50:28.9
23 Gino Entantino Santa Teresa 119 41 120 51:48.9 51:48.9
24 Tommy Petrovic Indigo Program 276 44 133 54:08.3 54:08.3
25 Arthur Carmichael Bernal Elementa 78 47 140 55:08.3 55:08.3
26 Mark Debasitis Santa Teresa 104 44 143 56:48.6 56:48.6
27 Lars Samson Santa Teresa El 321 41 148 57:53.7 57:53.7
28 Richard Atkisson Santa Teresa El 42 44 154 58:45.7 58:45.7
29 Phan Bao Sakamoto 50 43 157 59:01.7 59:01.7
30 Vito Scarnecchia Taylor Elementa 328 45 158 1:00:18.1 1:00:18.1
31 David Sacks Sakamoto 308 45 165 1:01:52.8 1:01:52.8
32 Robert Bernert Sakamoto 59 49 168 1:02:16.7 1:02:16.7
33 David Cordy Bernal Elementa 94 42 172 1:06:05.3 1:06:05.3
34 Bill Yanowsky Indigo Program 382 44 178 1:07:54.4 1:07:54.4
35 John Calhoun Herman Middle S 71 49 179 8:28:22.0 8:28:22.0
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mark Coffield Santa Teresa El 92 59 3 18:20.5 18:20.5
2 Donald Diaz Taylor Elementa 112 53 9 23:16.4 23:16.4
3 Peter Meijles Bernal Elementa 229 50 30 27:02.0 27:02.0
4 Augusto Letona Baldwin Element 197 50 32 27:20.4 27:20.4
5 Mark Kleiner Santa Teresa 179 50 50 31:53.3 31:53.3
6 Steve Watanabe Santa Teresa El 375 53 52 33:02.7 33:02.7
7 Steve Wade Santa Teresa El 371 50 97 43:52.9 43:52.9
8 Gary Snyder Santa Teresa 344 59 121 51:50.5 51:50.5
9 Shiva Manian Herman Middle S 218 50 146 57:27.3 57:27.3
 

Male 60 and over

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Greg Kesling Bernal 170 62 12 24:02.5 24:02.5
2 Charles Baer Sakamoto Elemen 43 75 118 51:03.8 51:03.8
3 Dennis Yoshida Sakamoto Elemen 385 67 129 53:11.5 53:11.5
4 Louis Juarez Sakamoto 165 68 134 54:16.1 54:16.1
5 Robert Sacks Sakamoto 312 79 164 1:01:52.7 1:01:52.7
6 Jason Palmer Sakamoto 264 99 175 1:06:24.8 1:06:24.8
 

Students - 14 and Under

Female 9 and under

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mackenzie MacDonald Santa Teresa El 210 9 26 32:08.5 32:08.5
2 Apple Silva Baldwin Element 334 9 45 36:10.6 36:10.6
3 Mckenna Valenta Santa Teresa 362 7 55 37:20.0 37:20.0
4 Kailey Kleiner Santa Teresa 175 8 61 38:02.9 38:02.9
5 Amelia Fischer Santa Teresa El 121 8 62 38:07.8 38:07.8
6 Annabel Kramer santa teresa 410 8 63 38:08.1 38:08.1
7 Lucy Ramirez Indigo Program 291 8 64 38:31.4 38:31.4
8 Sara Del Fava Baldwin Element 110 9 69 39:14.3 39:14.3
9 Skye Minor Santa Teresa El 233 9 70 39:41.1 39:41.1
10 Chelsea Lee Santa Teresa El 195 7 86 43:52.5 43:52.5
11 Alison Peters Sakamoto Elemen 270 7 87 43:55.1 43:55.1
12 Lily Silva Baldwin Element 339 7 92 45:11.6 45:11.6
13 Emilia Nicoli Sakamoto Elemen 250 7 95 45:24.0 45:24.0
14 Isabella Giambruno acs 442 9 97 45:34.2 45:34.2
15 Sabine Laurence Taylor 191 5 106 47:12.6 47:12.6
16 Emma Kesling Bernal 169 3 112 50:23.0 50:23.0
17 Alina Lurie Sakamoto Elemen 207 6 115 50:48.2 50:48.2
18 Jada Strider Baldwin Element 352 9 118 53:08.9 53:08.9
19 Brianna Ottoman Santa Teresa 261 6 121 54:43.4 54:43.4
20 Lillian O'Mara sakamoto 415 6 122 54:55.3 54:55.3
21 Audrey Laurence Taylor 188 7 125 55:43.8 55:43.8
22 Sophia Crockett Sakamoto 100 8 126 56:33.2 56:33.2
23 Kaitlyne Nguyen Sakamoto Elemen 246 9 127 56:36.2 56:36.2
24 Kathy Nguyen Sakamoto Elemen 247 7 130 57:51.8 57:51.8
25 Brenna Ottoman Santa Teresa 259 7 133 58:12.7 58:12.7
26 Lucia Duarte Santa teresa 115 6 137 58:50.3 58:50.3
27 Angie Scarnecchia Taylor Elementa 324 7 138 58:53.4 58:53.4
28 Lexie Scarnecchia Taylor Elementa 326 7 139 59:01.6 59:01.6
29 Nico Letona Baldwin Element 199 5 141 1:00:48.0 1:00:48.0
30 Sasha Letona Baldwin Element 200 8 142 1:01:03.8 1:01:03.8
31 Emma Yanowsky Indigo 383 7 170 1:07:08.6 1:07:08.6
32 Anna Logan Santa Teresa El 203 8 171 1:07:09.7 1:07:09.7
DQ Meghan Bennett Santa Teresa El 56 5 DQ --- ---
DQ Makenzie Bennett Santa Teresa El 55 8 DQ --- ---
 

Female Age 10

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Isabelle Ng Baldwin 241 10 28 32:50.0 32:50.0
2 Laine Calhoun Herman Middle S 72 10 40 35:13.7 35:13.7
3 Alyssa Woolridge Sakamoto Elemen 379 10 57 37:36.0 37:36.0
4 Lauren Crockett Sakamoto 99 10 58 37:37.0 37:37.0
5 Mackenzie Baldi Taylor Elementa 45 10 74 40:56.1 40:56.1
6 Anna Sacks Sakamoto 306 10 110 49:45.1 49:45.1
7 Hannah Marks Taylor Elementa 220 10 111 50:12.1 50:12.1
8 Cory Laurence Taylor 189 10 124 55:43.4 55:43.4
9 Phan Sarah Sakamoto 323 10 140 59:02.4 59:02.4
10 Megan Sacks Sakamoto 311 10 151 1:02:07.6 1:02:07.6
11 Kylie Malone Indigo Program 214 10 157 1:03:15.5 1:03:15.5
12 Pallavi Rajani Herman 289 10 159 1:05:14.0 1:05:14.0
 

Female Age 11

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Paige Watanabe Santa Teresa El 374 11 30 33:02.3 33:02.3
2 Alexa Bennett Santa Teresa El 52 11 31 33:02.4 33:02.4
3 Sarina Hokari Sakamoto Elemen 158 11 42 35:44.9 35:44.9
4 Isabella Guerrero Sakamoto Elemen 146 11 44 36:04.5 36:04.5
5 Shilah Aguilar Sakamoto Elemen 36 11 48 36:32.4 36:32.4
6 Jannaya Garcia Sakamoto 135 11 59 37:59.9 37:59.9
7 Erin Shaw sakamoto 428 11 60 38:00.7 38:00.7
8 Josina Silva Baldwin Element 337 11 90 45:10.7 45:10.7
9 Frankee Silva Baldwin 336 11 91 45:11.0 45:11.0
10 Morgan Valenta Santa Teresa 363 11 117 52:54.7 52:54.7
11 Gabrielle Valle del roble 431 11 148 1:01:32.7 1:01:32.7
 

Female Age 12

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nicole Henry Bernal Elementa 152 12 8 25:07.5 25:07.5
2 Esmoralda Rios Bernal 297 12 13 27:06.1 27:06.1
3 Vanessa Koopman 182 12 17 29:01.8 29:01.8
4 Sonali Bhandari 63 12 19 29:08.2 29:08.2
5 Michaela Samaniego Santa Teresa El 317 12 20 29:09.2 29:09.2
6 Claire Debasitis Santa Teresa 102 12 38 34:54.2 34:54.2
7 Kayla Leon herman 444 12 66 38:39.7 38:39.7
8 Christina Mejia Herman 230 12 72 39:48.9 39:48.9
9 Emily Marks Bernal Elementa 219 12 89 45:00.4 45:00.4
10 Hannah Samson Santa Teresa El 318 12 99 46:21.6 46:21.6
11 Chloe Little Bernal 201 12 104 46:54.2 46:54.2
12 Lilleana Gamboa Bernal Elementa 134 12 105 46:57.4 46:57.4
 

Female Age 13

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Samantha Esparza Santa Teresa 395 13 5 23:49.1 23:49.1
2 Katylee Padilla Bernal 262 13 14 27:27.8 27:27.8
3 Cecelia Duarte Herman 114 13 21 29:09.8 29:09.8
4 Alexis Madden-Tyler Bernal Elementa 212 13 34 33:44.0 33:44.0
5 Kassandra Silva Bernal Elementa 338 13 46 36:10.7 36:10.7
6 Cassandra Samaniego Santa Teresa El 314 13 50 37:03.1 37:03.1
7 Sapna Pandit Bernal Elementa 266 13 52 37:17.6 37:17.6
8 Trystin St. Denis Bernal Elementa 345 13 53 37:18.8 37:18.8
9 Jovanna Garcia Sakamoto 136 13 71 39:47.9 39:47.9
10 Victoria Edwards Bernal 118 13 75 40:58.0 40:58.0
11 Anna Nguyen Herman 244 13 81 43:14.1 43:14.1
12 Irene Ly Herman 209 13 82 43:14.1 43:14.1
13 Beyonce Ramos Bernal 293 13 83 43:34.9 43:34.9
14 Bella Ruzsa Bernal 305 13 84 43:35.0 43:35.0
15 Gianna Vanderloo Bernal Elementa 365 13 88 45:00.2 45:00.2
16 Tammy Pham Bernal Elementa 278 13 101 46:44.8 46:44.8
17 Trinity Pham Bernal 280 13 108 48:29.3 48:29.3
18 Ashley Phuong Bernal Elementa 283 13 109 48:30.9 48:30.9
19 Ainsley Carmichael Bernal Elementa 77 13 123 55:07.7 55:07.7
20 Gianna Cannon Bernal 75 13 143 1:01:11.0 1:01:11.0
21 Hannah Cho Bernal Elementa 90 13 144 1:01:19.7 1:01:19.7
22 Melanie Santacruz Bernal Elementa 322 13 145 1:01:19.7 1:01:19.7
23 Taylor Neilson bernel 401 13 161 1:06:03.8 1:06:03.8
24 Claire Yoder bernal 435 13 167 1:06:44.0 1:06:44.0
25 Madison Mamola Bernal 216 13 169 1:06:44.8 1:06:44.8
 

Female Age 14

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Naomi Suarez-Thai Herman 355 14 41 35:22.0 35:22.0
2 Madi Sellers Bernal 394 14 54 37:18.8 37:18.8
3 Briana Peterson Bernal Elementa 272 14 85 43:42.8 43:42.8
4 Chloe Calhoun Sakamoto Elemen 70 14 93 45:12.5 45:12.5
5 Elizabeth He Bernal 151 14 102 46:45.2 46:45.2
6 Becky Nguyen Bernal 245 14 116 51:11.6 51:11.6
7 Katie Baker Taylor Elementa 44 14 131 58:06.0 58:06.0
8 Samantha Cordy Bernal Elementa 96 14 132 58:06.0 58:06.0
9 Paige Wallace Bernal 372 14 134 58:22.0 58:22.0
10 Mariana Bautista bernal 422 14 146 1:01:21.9 1:01:21.9
11 Jessica Baliton Santa Teresa 47 14 147 1:01:23.2 1:01:23.2
12 Sara Mader Bernal 213 14 153 1:02:37.0 1:02:37.0
13 Mira Sekhon Bernal Elementa 333 14 154 1:02:37.1 1:02:37.1
14 Sarah Clarke bernal 434 14 155 1:02:37.2 1:02:37.2
15 Jillian Kreifels Bernal 185 14 156 1:02:38.6 1:02:38.6
16 Aerin Marr Bernal 221 14 163 1:06:20.4 1:06:20.4
17 Raina Walker bernal 423 14 165 1:06:34.6 1:06:34.6
18 Kalene Garcia Bernal 137 14 168 1:06:44.4 1:06:44.4
 

Male 9 and under

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Samaniego Santa Teresa El 316 9 9 25:07.6 25:07.6
2 Ronald Henry Bernal Elementa 153 9 24 31:55.5 31:55.5
3 Pierson Perrizo indigo 445 9 25 31:59.2 31:59.2
4 Leland Jacobson Baldwin Element 162 8 29 32:50.1 32:50.1
5 Dylan Kramer santa teresa 411 9 33 33:27.6 33:27.6
6 Sachin Shankar Bhandari 60 8 35 34:04.9 34:04.9
7 Richard Navarro Sakamoto 238 9 36 34:16.3 34:16.3
8 Ezekiel Silva Baldwin 335 7 49 36:45.2 36:45.2
9 Chase Franks Sakamoto Elemen 129 9 76 41:40.4 41:40.4
10 Anthony Rivera Sakamoto 298 8 77 41:40.5 41:40.5
11 Dylan McDuff Baldwin Element 225 8 80 42:33.1 42:33.1
12 Alessio Nicoli Sakamoto Elemen 249 5 94 45:18.1 45:18.1
13 Isaiah Giambruno acs 441 7 96 45:33.0 45:33.0
14 Jakob Samson Santa Teresa El 320 9 98 46:21.1 46:21.1
15 Eric Rolph Sakamoto Elemen 300 8 113 50:28.6 50:28.6
16 Ken Terasaki Sakamoto 357 9 114 50:36.3 50:36.3
17 Chandler Petrovic 275 8 120 54:05.2 54:05.2
18 Jack Fischer Santa Teresa El 122 6 129 57:51.1 57:51.1
19 Aaron Atkisson Santa Teresa El 41 6 136 58:46.1 58:46.1
20 Collin Bernert Sakamoto 57 9 149 1:01:52.9 1:01:52.9
21 Henry Bernert Sakamoto 58 9 152 1:02:16.5 1:02:16.5
22 Tomas Salv Ador sakamoto 421 0 158 1:03:43.2 1:03:43.2
23 Jake Palmer Sakamoto 263 9 164 1:06:22.7 1:06:22.7
24 Quinten Logan Santa Teresa El 204 5 172 1:08:09.0 1:08:09.0
DQ Kameron Kleiner Santa Teresa 176 3 DQ --- ---
 

Male Age 10

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carter Sacks Sakamoto 307 10 10 25:16.1 25:16.1
2 Vincent Baldi Taylor Elementa 46 10 73 40:20.2 40:20.2
3 Eros Garcia del roble 425 10 78 41:45.4 41:45.4
4 Aaron Matsuyama Baldwin Element 222 10 119 53:22.7 53:22.7
5 Rohan Manian Herman Middle S 217 10 160 1:05:25.8 1:05:25.8
 

Male Age 11

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Zachary Nolte sakamoto 437 11 11 26:18.8 26:18.8
2 Kody Minor Santa Teresa El 232 11 15 27:53.6 27:53.6
3 Issac Ng Baldwin 242 11 18 29:06.6 29:06.6
4 Sam Kramer santa teresa 412 11 22 29:22.2 29:22.2
5 Joaquin Ortiz Herman 256 11 27 32:43.7 32:43.7
6 Alex Cordy Taylor Elementa 93 11 56 37:27.4 37:27.4
7 Mike Scarnecchia Taylor Elementa 327 11 100 46:25.7 46:25.7
8 Cody Landeros Santa Teresa 186 11 128 56:56.6 56:56.6
 

Male Age 12

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Demetri Lowe Bernal Elementa 206 12 3 23:33.2 23:33.2
2 Dylan Franks Herman Middle S 131 12 4 23:37.2 23:37.2
3 Miles Barnum Sakamoto Elemen 51 12 6 23:49.7 23:49.7
4 Lucas Chaves Meyles Bernal Elementa 87 12 12 26:51.0 26:51.0
5 Ronan Cassidy Herman Middle S 81 12 16 28:09.5 28:09.5
6 Tim Pham Santa Teresa 279 12 43 35:46.5 35:46.5
7 Joshua Viller Herman Middle S 370 12 65 38:38.3 38:38.3
8 Duncan Cassidy Herman Middle S 80 12 67 38:40.2 38:40.2
9 Andrew Chiala Bernal Elementa 88 12 103 46:53.4 46:53.4
10 Christopher Lee Bernal Elementa 196 12 107 47:33.5 47:33.5
11 Minh Phan Bernal 282 12 135 58:35.4 58:35.4
 

Male Age 13

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eddie Smith Bernal Elementa 343 13 32 33:05.0 33:05.0
2 Bryan Del Fava Baldwin Element 107 13 37 34:48.5 34:48.5
3 Jeffrey Medal Herman Middle S 228 13 39 35:13.0 35:13.0
4 Brian McKissick Herman Middle S 227 13 47 36:20.3 36:20.3
5 Adrian Vega Bernal 366 13 150 1:02:05.0 1:02:05.0
6 Sean Terry Bernal Elementa 358 13 166 1:06:43.0 1:06:43.0
 

Male Age 14

Place Name School Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Suneet Bhandari 65 14 1 20:30.5 20:30.5
2 Harumi Hokari Sakamoto Elemen 157 14 2 21:52.7 21:52.7
3 Karsten Kleiner Bernal 177 14 7 23:58.7 23:58.7
4 Cruz Wong Herman Middle S 378 14 23 31:14.6 31:14.6
5 Darrell Tran Bernal 360 14 51 37:16.1 37:16.1
6 Steven Herrera Bernal Elementa 154 14 68 39:13.8 39:13.8
7 Stephen Matzas bernal 408 14 79 41:52.6 41:52.6
8 Nicholas Nijmeh bernal 427 14 162 1:06:14.7 1:06:14.7