OGUSD SLUG Run 2014

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2014


Results By Finish LIne Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions, LLC

Adults - 15 and Over

Place Name School Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 August Brautigam indigo program 409 28 M 1 20-29 15:53.4 15:53.4
2 Stanley Peng Sakamoto Elemen 269 41 M 1 40-49 18:15.4 18:15.4
3 Mark Coffield Santa Teresa El 92 59 M 1 50-59 18:20.5 18:20.5
4 Jose Corona Baldwin Element 97 27 M 2 20-29 18:53.8 18:53.8
5 Shiv Bhandari 62 18 M 1 15-19 21:35.0 21:35.0
6 Derrick Franks Herman Middle S 130 33 M 1 30-39 22:22.1 22:22.1
7 Vorn Caruz davis 438 40 M 2 40-49 22:28.1 22:28.1
8 Kate Marie Boccare sakamoto 424 16 F 1 15-19 23:07.7 23:07.7
9 Donald Diaz Taylor Elementa 112 53 M 2 50-59 23:16.4 23:16.4
10 Phillip Kesling Bernal 172 36 M 2 30-39 23:41.6 23:41.6
11 Jill Romo Sakamoto Elemen 303 52 F 1 50-59 23:53.9 23:53.9
12 Greg Kesling Bernal 170 62 M 1 60-99 24:02.5 24:02.5
13 Maryanne Hinkes Bernal 156 57 F 2 50-59 24:08.3 24:08.3
14 Greg Castro Indigo Program 83 48 M 3 40-49 24:46.9 24:46.9
15 Allison Koopman 181 16 F 2 15-19 24:48.2 24:48.2
16 Jeremy Adams Sakamoto Elemen 35 41 M 4 40-49 25:00.8 25:00.8
17 Lorena Garcia Sakamoto 138 36 F 1 30-39 25:02.0 25:02.0
18 Raul Ramirez Indigo Program 292 39 M 3 30-39 25:04.7 25:04.7
19 Jill Scarnecchia Taylor Elementa 325 42 F 1 40-49 25:08.6 25:08.6
20 Heather Gilligan Santa Teresa 140 45 F 2 40-49 25:19.3 25:19.3
21 Cesar Ballesteros Sakamoto 49 30 M 4 30-39 25:57.5 25:57.5
22 Kirsten Chiala Chiala Bernal Elementa 89 42 F 3 40-49 25:59.1 25:59.1
23 Ida Stevens Sakamoto Elemen 349 57 F 3 50-59 26:04.3 26:04.3
24 Rich Romo Indigo Program 304 49 M 5 40-49 26:27.3 26:27.3
25 Donna Desantis Sakamoto Elemen 111 55 F 4 50-59 26:30.5 26:30.5
26 Adam Caillat Sakamoto 390 31 M 5 30-39 26:31.3 26:31.3
27 Teresa Diaz Taylor Elementa 113 53 F 5 50-59 26:42.5 26:42.5
28 Kristin Gordon Indigo Program 142 43 F 4 40-49 26:45.4 26:45.4
29 Tim Gordon Indigo Program 143 42 M 6 40-49 26:46.6 26:46.6
30 Peter Meijles Bernal Elementa 229 50 M 3 50-59 27:02.0 27:02.0
31 Michelle Disalvo 405 40 F 5 40-49 27:15.0 27:15.0
32 Augusto Letona Baldwin Element 197 50 M 4 50-59 27:20.4 27:20.4
33 Logan Bailey indigo 392 28 M 3 20-29 27:33.7 27:33.7
34 Hua Jiang Taylor 163 35 F 2 30-39 27:36.5 27:36.5
35 Sudhir Bhandari 64 46 M 7 40-49 27:41.7 27:41.7
36 Julie Hing-Pacheco Herman Middle S 155 54 F 6 50-59 28:30.8 28:30.8
37 Scott Sacks Sakamoto Elemen 313 47 M 8 40-49 28:49.3 28:49.3
38 Jennifer Thrift Sakamoto 391 32 F 3 30-39 29:08.9 29:08.9
39 Oscar Ortiz Herman 257 44 M 9 40-49 29:10.1 29:10.1
40 Aaron Sholl Sakamoto 393 32 M 6 30-39 29:29.7 29:29.7
41 Paul Komarek sakamoto 417 40 M 10 40-49 29:40.0 29:40.0
42 Faith Komarek sakamoto 418 51 F 7 50-59 29:40.1 29:40.1
43 Garrett Bennett Santa Teresa El 53 37 M 7 30-39 29:46.3 29:46.3
44 Cecilia Ashley Sakamoto Elemen 40 38 F 4 30-39 29:49.0 29:49.0
45 Kristen Pizzo Bernal Elementa 286 16 F 3 15-19 30:29.5 30:29.5
46 Zoila Cantarero del roble 420 31 F 5 30-39 31:01.6 31:01.6
47 Rose Candelaria Sakamoto Elemen 74 48 F 6 40-49 31:05.9 31:05.9
48 Lisa Acosta Indigo Program 34 42 F 7 40-49 31:41.5 31:41.5
49 Tracey McKenna Sakamoto 226 41 F 8 40-49 31:44.1 31:44.1
50 Mark Kleiner Santa Teresa 179 50 M 5 50-59 31:53.3 31:53.3
51 Michael MacDonald Santa Teresa El 211 48 M 11 40-49 32:10.3 32:10.3
52 Steve Watanabe Santa Teresa El 375 53 M 6 50-59 33:02.7 33:02.7
53 Paul Kramer santa teresa 414 37 M 8 30-39 33:27.9 33:27.9
54 Cindy Fairfield Santa Teresa El 120 48 F 9 40-49 33:39.1 33:39.1
55 Cherie Samaniego Santa Teresa El 315 40 F 10 40-49 33:39.9 33:39.9
56 Janet Rambow Sakamoto Elemen 290 33 F 6 30-39 33:41.8 33:41.8
57 Seeta Bhandari 61 40 F 11 40-49 34:09.0 34:09.0
58 Dan Stauffer Bernal Elementa 348 43 M 12 40-49 34:10.2 34:10.2
59 Steve Aguilar Sakamoto Elemen 37 39 M 9 30-39 34:12.1 34:12.1
60 Julie Del Fava Baldwin Element 109 45 F 12 40-49 34:16.2 34:16.2
61 Susie Hamilton Taylor Elementa 150 40 F 13 40-49 34:16.8 34:16.8
62 Lori Kott Santa Teresa El 184 45 F 14 40-49 34:19.3 34:19.3
63 Kim Money Herman Middle S 235 46 F 15 40-49 34:19.4 34:19.4
64 Colleen Musumeci sakamoto 443 49 F 16 40-49 34:21.1 34:21.1
65 Janie Sacks Sakamoto 309 45 F 17 40-49 34:21.2 34:21.2
66 Emma Debasitis Santa Teresa 103 16 F 4 15-19 34:53.9 34:53.9
67 Brian Ottoman Santa Teresa 260 36 M 10 30-39 35:14.8 35:14.8
68 Javier Acosta Indigo Program 32 41 M 13 40-49 35:25.5 35:25.5
69 Taiyo Hokari Sakamoto Elemen 159 15 M 2 15-19 35:32.8 35:32.8
70 Marcio Andrade Taylor Elementa 38 37 M 11 30-39 35:38.7 35:38.7
71 Binh Pham Santa Teresa 277 26 M 4 20-29 35:47.7 35:47.7
72 Tom Kavanagh Bernal Elementa 168 44 M 14 40-49 35:55.7 35:55.7
73 Madeline Kavanagh Bernal Elementa 166 45 F 18 40-49 35:56.0 35:56.0
74 Steve Tyler Bernal Elementa 361 42 M 15 40-49 36:03.8 36:03.8
75 Elva Juarez Sakamoto 164 65 F 1 60-99 36:55.8 36:55.8
76 Martha Navarrette Sakamoto 237 99 F 2 60-99 37:02.4 37:02.4
77 Lisa Reiss Sakamoto 396 57 F 8 50-59 37:09.9 37:09.9
78 Stacy Valenta Santa Teresa 364 43 F 19 40-49 37:19.8 37:19.8
79 Sneh Pandit Baldwin Element 267 46 F 20 40-49 37:46.3 37:46.3
80 Stephanie Mejia Herman 231 19 F 5 15-19 37:54.3 37:54.3
81 Steve Silva Baldwin Element 340 33 M 12 30-39 37:57.9 37:57.9
82 Kimberly Kleiner Santa Teresa 178 41 F 21 40-49 38:03.6 38:03.6
83 Jennifer Kramer santa teresa 413 36 F 7 30-39 38:08.9 38:08.9
84 Juana Vigil Indigo Program 368 36 F 8 30-39 38:31.5 38:31.5
85 Michelle Stroud 402 40 F 22 40-49 38:39.4 38:39.4
86 Indrek Viller Herman Middle S 369 39 M 13 30-39 38:53.2 38:53.2
87 Jennifer Black Herman Middle S 67 43 F 23 40-49 39:11.5 39:11.5
88 Dave Del Fava Baldwin Element 108 43 M 16 40-49 39:14.1 39:14.1
89 Hayley Ng Baldwin 240 45 F 24 40-49 39:15.8 39:15.8
90 Catherine Miroballi Taylor Elementa 234 38 F 9 30-39 40:27.0 40:27.0
91 Teresa Curiel del roble 426 33 F 10 30-39 41:52.3 41:52.3
92 Rob Matzas ledosma 407 47 M 17 40-49 41:53.2 41:53.2
93 Brianna Pistor Sakamoto Elemen 284 32 F 11 30-39 42:11.3 42:11.3
94 Girlie Jacobson Baldwin Element 161 43 F 25 40-49 42:43.5 42:43.5
95 Michelle Woolridge Sakamoto Elemen 381 43 F 26 40-49 43:31.0 43:31.0
96 Tarrick Peterson 273 43 M 18 40-49 43:41.5 43:41.5
97 Steve Wade Santa Teresa El 371 50 M 7 50-59 43:52.9 43:52.9
98 Steve Peters Sakamoto Elemen 271 43 M 19 40-49 43:54.8 43:54.8
99 Rebecca Wilson Herman Middle S 377 50 F 9 50-59 43:58.9 43:58.9
100 Jessica Acosta Indigo Program 33 35 F 12 30-39 43:59.4 43:59.4
 
Place Name School Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Michelle Guerrero baldwin 436 34 F 13 30-39 44:28.6 44:28.6
102 Sandra Rolph Sakamoto Elemen 302 48 F 27 40-49 45:03.1 45:03.1
103 Shelley McCracken Baldwin Element 224 39 F 14 30-39 45:07.4 45:07.4
104 Linda Casey Herman Middle S 79 71 F 3 60-99 45:09.8 45:09.8
105 Erica Nicoli Sakamoto 251 41 F 28 40-49 45:18.1 45:18.1
106 Luca Nicoli Sakamoto Elemen 252 45 M 20 40-49 45:25.0 45:25.0
107 Marcia Franks Sakamoto Elemen 132 33 F 15 30-39 45:40.3 45:40.3
108 Anneke Laurence Taylor 187 36 F 16 30-39 47:13.0 47:13.0
109 Rob Laurence Taylor 190 43 M 21 40-49 47:14.5 47:14.5
110 Brenna Stauffer Bernal Elementa 346 44 F 29 40-49 47:15.2 47:15.2
111 Barbara Wellhausen Sakamoto Elemen 376 56 F 10 50-59 47:18.7 47:18.7
112 Becky Puma Sakamoto Elemen 288 41 F 30 40-49 49:15.9 49:15.9
113 Truong Pham Santa Teresa 281 38 M 14 30-39 50:09.8 50:09.8
114 Dakota Chaves Meyles Bernal Elementa 85 17 F 6 15-19 50:13.3 50:13.3
115 Melissa Kesling Bernal 171 34 F 17 30-39 50:23.0 50:23.0
116 Patrick Rolph Sakamoto Elemen 301 47 M 22 40-49 50:28.9 50:28.9
117 Andrei Lurie Sakamoto Elemen 208 36 M 15 30-39 50:47.9 50:47.9
118 Charles Baer Sakamoto Elemen 43 75 M 2 60-99 51:03.8 51:03.8
119 Gabriella Chaves Meyles Bernal Elementa 86 15 F 7 15-19 51:26.7 51:26.7
120 Gino Entantino Santa Teresa 119 41 M 23 40-49 51:48.9 51:48.9
121 Gary Snyder Santa Teresa 344 59 M 8 50-59 51:50.5 51:50.5
122 Carole Knutsen Herman Middle S 180 72 F 4 60-99 51:53.4 51:53.4
123 Eileen Lazo Herman Middle S 194 61 F 5 60-99 52:00.5 52:00.5
124 Janelle Videll Herman Middle S 367 41 F 31 40-49 52:02.8 52:02.8
125 Jill Pasker Bernal Elementa 268 25 F 1 20-29 52:31.1 52:31.1
126 Allison Crawford Bernal Elementa 98 25 F 2 20-29 52:31.6 52:31.6
127 Amy Decker Bernal Elementa 106 25 F 3 20-29 52:32.5 52:32.5
128 Carrie Pizzo Bernal Elementa 285 45 F 32 40-49 52:59.2 52:59.2
129 Dennis Yoshida Sakamoto Elemen 385 67 M 3 60-99 53:11.5 53:11.5
130 Janelle Matsuyama Bernal Elementa 223 50 F 11 50-59 53:44.0 53:44.0
131 Tammy Ramsey Bernal 294 34 F 18 30-39 53:47.5 53:47.5
132 Brandy Petroivc Indigo Program 274 46 F 33 40-49 54:05.5 54:05.5
133 Tommy Petrovic Indigo Program 276 44 M 24 40-49 54:08.3 54:08.3
134 Louis Juarez Sakamoto 165 68 M 4 60-99 54:16.1 54:16.1
135 B Renda Ottoman Santa Teresa 258 35 F 19 30-39 54:43.2 54:43.2
136 Claudia Zaragoza sakamoto 416 37 F 20 30-39 54:57.4 54:57.4
137 Prasun Prakash Sakamoto Elemen 287 31 M 16 30-39 54:57.5 54:57.5
138 Teanna O'Mara Sakamoto 255 29 F 4 20-29 54:58.1 54:58.1
139 Jenay Kiddoo Sakamoto Elemen 173 36 F 21 30-39 55:00.6 55:00.6
140 Arthur Carmichael Bernal Elementa 78 47 M 25 40-49 55:08.3 55:08.3
141 Kathy Slater Bernal Elementa 342 63 F 6 60-99 55:29.3 55:29.3
142 Jennifer Slater Bernal Elementa 341 35 F 22 30-39 55:29.7 55:29.7
143 Mark Debasitis Santa Teresa 104 44 M 26 40-49 56:48.6 56:48.6
144 Melani Debasitis Santa Teresa 105 47 F 34 40-49 56:50.0 56:50.0
145 Heather Rogers Santa Teresa 299 31 F 23 30-39 57:13.6 57:13.6
146 Shiva Manian Herman Middle S 218 50 M 9 50-59 57:27.3 57:27.3
147 Vera Fischer Santa Teresa El 123 39 F 24 30-39 57:51.8 57:51.8
148 Lars Samson Santa Teresa El 321 41 M 27 40-49 57:53.7 57:53.7
149 Heather Samson Santa Teresa El 319 39 F 25 30-39 57:53.9 57:53.9
150 Diane Butler Herman Middle S 400 51 F 12 50-59 58:26.3 58:26.3
151 Thao Vu bernal 404 46 F 35 40-49 58:36.2 58:36.2
152 Stephanie Giluso Bernal Elementa 141 28 F 5 20-29 58:44.2 58:44.2
153 Jamie Neumeister Bernal Elementa 239 30 F 26 30-39 58:44.9 58:44.9
154 Richard Atkisson Santa Teresa El 42 44 M 28 40-49 58:45.7 58:45.7
155 Melissa Duarte Santa Teresa 116 39 F 27 30-39 58:49.6 58:49.6
156 Billie Coffield Santa Teresa El 91 57 F 13 50-59 58:52.3 58:52.3
157 Phan Bao Sakamoto 50 43 M 29 40-49 59:01.7 59:01.7
158 Vito Scarnecchia Taylor Elementa 328 45 M 30 40-49 1:00:18.1 1:00:18.1
159 Liza Letona Baldwin Element 198 39 F 28 30-39 1:01:07.1 1:01:07.1
160 Wendy Cannon Bernal 76 99 F 7 60-99 1:01:10.4 1:01:10.4
161 Melanie Baliton Santa Teresa 48 41 F 36 40-49 1:01:21.7 1:01:21.7
162 Gayle Ross del roble 433 53 F 14 50-59 1:01:33.9 1:01:33.9
163 Yolanda Ross del roble 432 50 F 15 50-59 1:01:35.1 1:01:35.1
164 Robert Sacks Sakamoto 312 79 M 5 60-99 1:01:52.7 1:01:52.7
165 David Sacks Sakamoto 308 45 M 31 40-49 1:01:52.8 1:01:52.8
166 Richard Nguyen Bernal Elementa 248 38 M 17 30-39 1:01:57.4 1:01:57.4
167 Kristina Sacks Sakamoto Elemen 310 39 F 29 30-39 1:02:06.6 1:02:06.6
168 Robert Bernert Sakamoto 59 49 M 32 40-49 1:02:16.7 1:02:16.7
169 Sharlyn Malone Indigo Program 215 44 F 37 40-49 1:03:13.8 1:03:13.8
170 Jodi Salvador sakamoto 439 44 F 38 40-49 1:03:41.9 1:03:41.9
171 June Bourne Indigo Program 68 67 F 8 60-99 1:05:44.3 1:05:44.3
172 David Cordy Bernal Elementa 94 42 M 33 40-49 1:06:05.3 1:06:05.3
173 Julie Cordy Taylor Elementa 95 44 F 39 40-49 1:06:05.6 1:06:05.6
174 Stacy Palmer Sakamoto 265 99 F 9 60-99 1:06:22.5 1:06:22.5
175 Jason Palmer Sakamoto 264 99 M 6 60-99 1:06:24.8 1:06:24.8
176 Sarah Logan Indigo Program 205 39 F 30 30-39 1:07:42.3 1:07:42.3
177 Virginia Yanowsky Indigo Program 384 42 F 40 40-49 1:07:45.3 1:07:45.3
178 Bill Yanowsky Indigo Program 382 44 M 34 40-49 1:07:54.4 1:07:54.4
179 John Calhoun Herman Middle S 71 49 M 35 40-49 8:28:22.0 8:28:22.0
180 Cristina Chaves Bernal Elementa 84 47 F 41 40-49 8:53:52.2 8:53:52.2
DQ Kathy Bennett Santa Teresa El 54 38 F DQ 30-39 --- ---
 

Students - 14 and Under

Place Name School Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Suneet Bhandari 65 14 M 1 14-14 20:30.5 20:30.5
2 Harumi Hokari Sakamoto Elemen 157 14 M 2 14-14 21:52.7 21:52.7
3 Demetri Lowe Bernal Elementa 206 12 M 1 12-12 23:33.2 23:33.2
4 Dylan Franks Herman Middle S 131 12 M 2 12-12 23:37.2 23:37.2
5 Samantha Esparza Santa Teresa 395 13 F 1 13-13 23:49.1 23:49.1
6 Miles Barnum Sakamoto Elemen 51 12 M 3 12-12 23:49.7 23:49.7
7 Karsten Kleiner Bernal 177 14 M 3 14-14 23:58.7 23:58.7
8 Nicole Henry Bernal Elementa 152 12 F 1 12-12 25:07.5 25:07.5
9 Chris Samaniego Santa Teresa El 316 9 M 1 0- 9 25:07.6 25:07.6
10 Carter Sacks Sakamoto 307 10 M 1 10-10 25:16.1 25:16.1
11 Zachary Nolte sakamoto 437 11 M 1 11-11 26:18.8 26:18.8
12 Lucas Chaves Meyles Bernal Elementa 87 12 M 4 12-12 26:51.0 26:51.0
13 Esmoralda Rios Bernal 297 12 F 2 12-12 27:06.1 27:06.1
14 Katylee Padilla Bernal 262 13 F 2 13-13 27:27.8 27:27.8
15 Kody Minor Santa Teresa El 232 11 M 2 11-11 27:53.6 27:53.6
16 Ronan Cassidy Herman Middle S 81 12 M 5 12-12 28:09.5 28:09.5
17 Vanessa Koopman 182 12 F 3 12-12 29:01.8 29:01.8
18 Issac Ng Baldwin 242 11 M 3 11-11 29:06.6 29:06.6
19 Sonali Bhandari 63 12 F 4 12-12 29:08.2 29:08.2
20 Michaela Samaniego Santa Teresa El 317 12 F 5 12-12 29:09.2 29:09.2
21 Cecelia Duarte Herman 114 13 F 3 13-13 29:09.8 29:09.8
22 Sam Kramer santa teresa 412 11 M 4 11-11 29:22.2 29:22.2
23 Cruz Wong Herman Middle S 378 14 M 4 14-14 31:14.6 31:14.6
24 Ronald Henry Bernal Elementa 153 9 M 2 0- 9 31:55.5 31:55.5
25 Pierson Perrizo indigo 445 9 M 3 0- 9 31:59.2 31:59.2
26 Mackenzie MacDonald Santa Teresa El 210 9 F 1 0- 9 32:08.5 32:08.5
27 Joaquin Ortiz Herman 256 11 M 5 11-11 32:43.7 32:43.7
28 Isabelle Ng Baldwin 241 10 F 1 10-10 32:50.0 32:50.0
29 Leland Jacobson Baldwin Element 162 8 M 4 0- 9 32:50.1 32:50.1
30 Paige Watanabe Santa Teresa El 374 11 F 1 11-11 33:02.3 33:02.3
31 Alexa Bennett Santa Teresa El 52 11 F 2 11-11 33:02.4 33:02.4
32 Eddie Smith Bernal Elementa 343 13 M 1 13-13 33:05.0 33:05.0
33 Dylan Kramer santa teresa 411 9 M 5 0- 9 33:27.6 33:27.6
34 Alexis Madden-Tyler Bernal Elementa 212 13 F 4 13-13 33:44.0 33:44.0
35 Sachin Shankar Bhandari 60 8 M 6 0- 9 34:04.9 34:04.9
36 Richard Navarro Sakamoto 238 9 M 7 0- 9 34:16.3 34:16.3
37 Bryan Del Fava Baldwin Element 107 13 M 2 13-13 34:48.5 34:48.5
38 Claire Debasitis Santa Teresa 102 12 F 6 12-12 34:54.2 34:54.2
39 Jeffrey Medal Herman Middle S 228 13 M 3 13-13 35:13.0 35:13.0
40 Laine Calhoun Herman Middle S 72 10 F 2 10-10 35:13.7 35:13.7
41 Naomi Suarez-Thai Herman 355 14 F 1 14-14 35:22.0 35:22.0
42 Sarina Hokari Sakamoto Elemen 158 11 F 3 11-11 35:44.9 35:44.9
43 Tim Pham Santa Teresa 279 12 M 6 12-12 35:46.5 35:46.5
44 Isabella Guerrero Sakamoto Elemen 146 11 F 4 11-11 36:04.5 36:04.5
45 Apple Silva Baldwin Element 334 9 F 2 0- 9 36:10.6 36:10.6
46 Kassandra Silva Bernal Elementa 338 13 F 5 13-13 36:10.7 36:10.7
47 Brian McKissick Herman Middle S 227 13 M 4 13-13 36:20.3 36:20.3
48 Shilah Aguilar Sakamoto Elemen 36 11 F 5 11-11 36:32.4 36:32.4
49 Ezekiel Silva Baldwin 335 7 M 8 0- 9 36:45.2 36:45.2
50 Cassandra Samaniego Santa Teresa El 314 13 F 6 13-13 37:03.1 37:03.1
51 Darrell Tran Bernal 360 14 M 5 14-14 37:16.1 37:16.1
52 Sapna Pandit Bernal Elementa 266 13 F 7 13-13 37:17.6 37:17.6
53 Trystin St. Denis Bernal Elementa 345 13 F 8 13-13 37:18.8 37:18.8
54 Madi Sellers Bernal 394 14 F 2 14-14 37:18.8 37:18.8
55 Mckenna Valenta Santa Teresa 362 7 F 3 0- 9 37:20.0 37:20.0
56 Alex Cordy Taylor Elementa 93 11 M 6 11-11 37:27.4 37:27.4
57 Alyssa Woolridge Sakamoto Elemen 379 10 F 3 10-10 37:36.0 37:36.0
58 Lauren Crockett Sakamoto 99 10 F 4 10-10 37:37.0 37:37.0
59 Jannaya Garcia Sakamoto 135 11 F 6 11-11 37:59.9 37:59.9
60 Erin Shaw sakamoto 428 11 F 7 11-11 38:00.7 38:00.7
61 Kailey Kleiner Santa Teresa 175 8 F 4 0- 9 38:02.9 38:02.9
62 Amelia Fischer Santa Teresa El 121 8 F 5 0- 9 38:07.8 38:07.8
63 Annabel Kramer santa teresa 410 8 F 6 0- 9 38:08.1 38:08.1
64 Lucy Ramirez Indigo Program 291 8 F 7 0- 9 38:31.4 38:31.4
65 Joshua Viller Herman Middle S 370 12 M 7 12-12 38:38.3 38:38.3
66 Kayla Leon herman 444 12 F 7 12-12 38:39.7 38:39.7
67 Duncan Cassidy Herman Middle S 80 12 M 8 12-12 38:40.2 38:40.2
68 Steven Herrera Bernal Elementa 154 14 M 6 14-14 39:13.8 39:13.8
69 Sara Del Fava Baldwin Element 110 9 F 8 0- 9 39:14.3 39:14.3
70 Skye Minor Santa Teresa El 233 9 F 9 0- 9 39:41.1 39:41.1
71 Jovanna Garcia Sakamoto 136 13 F 9 13-13 39:47.9 39:47.9
72 Christina Mejia Herman 230 12 F 8 12-12 39:48.9 39:48.9
73 Vincent Baldi Taylor Elementa 46 10 M 2 10-10 40:20.2 40:20.2
74 Mackenzie Baldi Taylor Elementa 45 10 F 5 10-10 40:56.1 40:56.1
75 Victoria Edwards Bernal 118 13 F 10 13-13 40:58.0 40:58.0
76 Chase Franks Sakamoto Elemen 129 9 M 9 0- 9 41:40.4 41:40.4
77 Anthony Rivera Sakamoto 298 8 M 10 0- 9 41:40.5 41:40.5
78 Eros Garcia del roble 425 10 M 3 10-10 41:45.4 41:45.4
79 Stephen Matzas bernal 408 14 M 7 14-14 41:52.6 41:52.6
80 Dylan McDuff Baldwin Element 225 8 M 11 0- 9 42:33.1 42:33.1
81 Anna Nguyen Herman 244 13 F 11 13-13 43:14.1 43:14.1
82 Irene Ly Herman 209 13 F 12 13-13 43:14.1 43:14.1
83 Beyonce Ramos Bernal 293 13 F 13 13-13 43:34.9 43:34.9
84 Bella Ruzsa Bernal 305 13 F 14 13-13 43:35.0 43:35.0
85 Briana Peterson Bernal Elementa 272 14 F 3 14-14 43:42.8 43:42.8
86 Chelsea Lee Santa Teresa El 195 7 F 10 0- 9 43:52.5 43:52.5
87 Alison Peters Sakamoto Elemen 270 7 F 11 0- 9 43:55.1 43:55.1
88 Gianna Vanderloo Bernal Elementa 365 13 F 15 13-13 45:00.2 45:00.2
89 Emily Marks Bernal Elementa 219 12 F 9 12-12 45:00.4 45:00.4
90 Josina Silva Baldwin Element 337 11 F 8 11-11 45:10.7 45:10.7
91 Frankee Silva Baldwin 336 11 F 9 11-11 45:11.0 45:11.0
92 Lily Silva Baldwin Element 339 7 F 12 0- 9 45:11.6 45:11.6
93 Chloe Calhoun Sakamoto Elemen 70 14 F 4 14-14 45:12.5 45:12.5
94 Alessio Nicoli Sakamoto Elemen 249 5 M 12 0- 9 45:18.1 45:18.1
95 Emilia Nicoli Sakamoto Elemen 250 7 F 13 0- 9 45:24.0 45:24.0
96 Isaiah Giambruno acs 441 7 M 13 0- 9 45:33.0 45:33.0
97 Isabella Giambruno acs 442 9 F 14 0- 9 45:34.2 45:34.2
98 Jakob Samson Santa Teresa El 320 9 M 14 0- 9 46:21.1 46:21.1
99 Hannah Samson Santa Teresa El 318 12 F 10 12-12 46:21.6 46:21.6
100 Mike Scarnecchia Taylor Elementa 327 11 M 7 11-11 46:25.7 46:25.7
 
Place Name School Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Tammy Pham Bernal Elementa 278 13 F 16 13-13 46:44.8 46:44.8
102 Elizabeth He Bernal 151 14 F 5 14-14 46:45.2 46:45.2
103 Andrew Chiala Bernal Elementa 88 12 M 9 12-12 46:53.4 46:53.4
104 Chloe Little Bernal 201 12 F 11 12-12 46:54.2 46:54.2
105 Lilleana Gamboa Bernal Elementa 134 12 F 12 12-12 46:57.4 46:57.4
106 Sabine Laurence Taylor 191 5 F 15 0- 9 47:12.6 47:12.6
107 Christopher Lee Bernal Elementa 196 12 M 10 12-12 47:33.5 47:33.5
108 Trinity Pham Bernal 280 13 F 17 13-13 48:29.3 48:29.3
109 Ashley Phuong Bernal Elementa 283 13 F 18 13-13 48:30.9 48:30.9
110 Anna Sacks Sakamoto 306 10 F 6 10-10 49:45.1 49:45.1
111 Hannah Marks Taylor Elementa 220 10 F 7 10-10 50:12.1 50:12.1
112 Emma Kesling Bernal 169 3 F 16 0- 9 50:23.0 50:23.0
113 Eric Rolph Sakamoto Elemen 300 8 M 15 0- 9 50:28.6 50:28.6
114 Ken Terasaki Sakamoto 357 9 M 16 0- 9 50:36.3 50:36.3
115 Alina Lurie Sakamoto Elemen 207 6 F 17 0- 9 50:48.2 50:48.2
116 Becky Nguyen Bernal 245 14 F 6 14-14 51:11.6 51:11.6
117 Morgan Valenta Santa Teresa 363 11 F 10 11-11 52:54.7 52:54.7
118 Jada Strider Baldwin Element 352 9 F 18 0- 9 53:08.9 53:08.9
119 Aaron Matsuyama Baldwin Element 222 10 M 4 10-10 53:22.7 53:22.7
120 Chandler Petrovic 275 8 M 17 0- 9 54:05.2 54:05.2
121 Brianna Ottoman Santa Teresa 261 6 F 19 0- 9 54:43.4 54:43.4
122 Lillian O'Mara sakamoto 415 6 F 20 0- 9 54:55.3 54:55.3
123 Ainsley Carmichael Bernal Elementa 77 13 F 19 13-13 55:07.7 55:07.7
124 Cory Laurence Taylor 189 10 F 8 10-10 55:43.4 55:43.4
125 Audrey Laurence Taylor 188 7 F 21 0- 9 55:43.8 55:43.8
126 Sophia Crockett Sakamoto 100 8 F 22 0- 9 56:33.2 56:33.2
127 Kaitlyne Nguyen Sakamoto Elemen 246 9 F 23 0- 9 56:36.2 56:36.2
128 Cody Landeros Santa Teresa 186 11 M 8 11-11 56:56.6 56:56.6
129 Jack Fischer Santa Teresa El 122 6 M 18 0- 9 57:51.1 57:51.1
130 Kathy Nguyen Sakamoto Elemen 247 7 F 24 0- 9 57:51.8 57:51.8
131 Katie Baker Taylor Elementa 44 14 F 7 14-14 58:06.0 58:06.0
132 Samantha Cordy Bernal Elementa 96 14 F 8 14-14 58:06.0 58:06.0
133 Brenna Ottoman Santa Teresa 259 7 F 25 0- 9 58:12.7 58:12.7
134 Paige Wallace Bernal 372 14 F 9 14-14 58:22.0 58:22.0
135 Minh Phan Bernal 282 12 M 11 12-12 58:35.4 58:35.4
136 Aaron Atkisson Santa Teresa El 41 6 M 19 0- 9 58:46.1 58:46.1
137 Lucia Duarte Santa teresa 115 6 F 26 0- 9 58:50.3 58:50.3
138 Angie Scarnecchia Taylor Elementa 324 7 F 27 0- 9 58:53.4 58:53.4
139 Lexie Scarnecchia Taylor Elementa 326 7 F 28 0- 9 59:01.6 59:01.6
140 Phan Sarah Sakamoto 323 10 F 9 10-10 59:02.4 59:02.4
141 Nico Letona Baldwin Element 199 5 F 29 0- 9 1:00:48.0 1:00:48.0
142 Sasha Letona Baldwin Element 200 8 F 30 0- 9 1:01:03.8 1:01:03.8
143 Gianna Cannon Bernal 75 13 F 20 13-13 1:01:11.0 1:01:11.0
144 Hannah Cho Bernal Elementa 90 13 F 21 13-13 1:01:19.7 1:01:19.7
145 Melanie Santacruz Bernal Elementa 322 13 F 22 13-13 1:01:19.7 1:01:19.7
146 Mariana Bautista bernal 422 14 F 10 14-14 1:01:21.9 1:01:21.9
147 Jessica Baliton Santa Teresa 47 14 F 11 14-14 1:01:23.2 1:01:23.2
148 Gabrielle Valle del roble 431 11 F 11 11-11 1:01:32.7 1:01:32.7
149 Collin Bernert Sakamoto 57 9 M 20 0- 9 1:01:52.9 1:01:52.9
150 Adrian Vega Bernal 366 13 M 5 13-13 1:02:05.0 1:02:05.0
151 Megan Sacks Sakamoto 311 10 F 10 10-10 1:02:07.6 1:02:07.6
152 Henry Bernert Sakamoto 58 9 M 21 0- 9 1:02:16.5 1:02:16.5
153 Sara Mader Bernal 213 14 F 12 14-14 1:02:37.0 1:02:37.0
154 Mira Sekhon Bernal Elementa 333 14 F 13 14-14 1:02:37.1 1:02:37.1
155 Sarah Clarke bernal 434 14 F 14 14-14 1:02:37.2 1:02:37.2
156 Jillian Kreifels Bernal 185 14 F 15 14-14 1:02:38.6 1:02:38.6
157 Kylie Malone Indigo Program 214 10 F 11 10-10 1:03:15.5 1:03:15.5
158 Tomas Salv Ador sakamoto 421 0 M 22 0- 9 1:03:43.2 1:03:43.2
159 Pallavi Rajani Herman 289 10 F 12 10-10 1:05:14.0 1:05:14.0
160 Rohan Manian Herman Middle S 217 10 M 5 10-10 1:05:25.8 1:05:25.8
161 Taylor Neilson bernel 401 13 F 23 13-13 1:06:03.8 1:06:03.8
162 Nicholas Nijmeh bernal 427 14 M 8 14-14 1:06:14.7 1:06:14.7
163 Aerin Marr Bernal 221 14 F 16 14-14 1:06:20.4 1:06:20.4
164 Jake Palmer Sakamoto 263 9 M 23 0- 9 1:06:22.7 1:06:22.7
165 Raina Walker bernal 423 14 F 17 14-14 1:06:34.6 1:06:34.6
166 Sean Terry Bernal Elementa 358 13 M 6 13-13 1:06:43.0 1:06:43.0
167 Claire Yoder bernal 435 13 F 24 13-13 1:06:44.0 1:06:44.0
168 Kalene Garcia Bernal 137 14 F 18 14-14 1:06:44.4 1:06:44.4
169 Madison Mamola Bernal 216 13 F 25 13-13 1:06:44.8 1:06:44.8
170 Emma Yanowsky Indigo 383 7 F 31 0- 9 1:07:08.6 1:07:08.6
171 Anna Logan Santa Teresa El 203 8 F 32 0- 9 1:07:09.7 1:07:09.7
172 Quinten Logan Santa Teresa El 204 5 M 24 0- 9 1:08:09.0 1:08:09.0
DQ Meghan Bennett Santa Teresa El 56 5 F DQ 0- 9 --- ---
DQ Makenzie Bennett Santa Teresa El 55 8 F DQ 0- 9 --- ---
DQ Kameron Kleiner Santa Teresa 176 3 M DQ 0- 9 --- ---