SuperKid Splash and Dash

Overall Results

April 27, 2014


Results By Finish LIne Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions, LLC
 

Ages 13 - 15

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Damian Pow 6 13 M 1 M 13-13 1 4:08.3 2 0:54.5 1 7:40.5 12:43.3 12:43.3
2 Linnea Byrd 1 13 F 1 F 13-13 2 4:13.9 1 0:52.9 2 8:21.7 13:28.5 13:28.5
3 Maia Jones 4 15 F 1 F 15-15 3 4:15.5 4 1:12.2 4 8:52.7 14:20.4 14:20.4
4 Maia Draca 2 13 F 2 F 13-13 4 4:51.0 3 1:00.4 3 8:39.8 14:31.2 14:31.2
5 Juliana Szabo 7 13 F 3 F 13-13 5 10:11.0 5 2:17.2 5 17:27.2 29:55.4 29:55.4
 

Ages 11 and 12

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Shane Martines 12 11 M 1 M 11-11 1 2:51.2 1 0:37.0 3 8:22.9 11:51.1 11:51.1
2 Adela Eccli 10 11 F 1 F 11-11     13 3:48.3 4 8:23.2 12:11.5 12:11.5
3 Seth McCallum 13 12 M 1 M 12-12 2 3:02.5 3 0:51.8 5 8:24.5 12:18.8 12:18.8
4 Hunter Kelly 11 11 M 2 M 11-11 5 3:10.0 2 0:43.9 6 8:25.8 12:19.7 12:19.7
5 Lukas Berg Mills 9 11 M 3 M 11-11 4 3:07.3 5 1:01.7 2 8:12.1 12:21.1 12:21.1
6 Keenan Tiddle 34 10 M 1 M 10-10 6 3:10.7 4 0:54.5 7 9:32.9 13:38.1 13:38.1
7 Aliveah Robertson 16 12 F 1 F 12-12 3 3:06.7 6 1:04.2 8 9:45.9 13:56.8 13:56.8
8 Timothy Miller 15 11 M 4 M 11-11 7 4:29.1 11 1:58.0 9 10:37.9 17:05.0 17:05.0
9 Carlo Van Dijken 92 12 M 2 M 12-12 8 4:30.9 10 1:39.9 10 10:55.0 17:05.8 17:05.8
10 Alec Van Dijken 93 12 M 3 M 12-12 9 4:36.5 9 1:37.7 11 12:06.4 18:20.6 18:20.6
11 Mikensie Williams 17 11 F 2 F 11-11 10 4:59.9 8 1:19.4 13 17:29.2 23:48.5 23:48.5
12 Kelsie McDonald 14 12 F 2 F 12-12 11 7:33.0 12 2:08.9 12 15:52.3 25:34.2 25:34.2
13 Ryan Martinez 26 10 M 2 M 10-10 12 21:38.1 7 1:09.5 1 3:43.0 26:30.6 26:30.6
 

10 Year Olds

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Tyler Stoen 31 10 M 1 M 10-10 1 1:25.8 4 0:49.6 1 3:09.4 5:24.8 5:24.8
2 Jade Hays 24 10 F 1 F 10-10 4 1:44.7 2 0:44.1 2 3:09.9 5:38.7 5:38.7
3 Sean McCallum 27 10 F 2 F 10-10 2 1:43.0 1 0:34.3 7 3:44.9 6:02.2 6:02.2
4 Dillan Lane 25 10 F 3 F 10-10 5 1:49.8 6 1:01.2 4 3:21.5 6:12.5 6:12.5
5 Cullen Pow 29 10 M 2 M 10-10 3 1:44.3 3 0:49.2 8 3:46.5 6:20.0 6:20.0
6 Kyra Phelan 43 9 F 1 F 9- 9 6 1:51.3 5 0:57.5 5 3:40.9 6:29.7 6:29.7
7 Abigail Enney 22 10 F 4 F 10-10     14 3:16.9 9 3:55.6 7:12.5 7:12.5
8 Rio Stinson 30 10 M 3 M 10-10 12 2:26.8 13 1:45.0 3 3:11.3 7:23.1 7:23.1
9 Ariel Usher 35 10 F 5 F 10-10 7 2:11.2 12 1:32.5 6 3:41.6 7:25.3 7:25.3
10 Samantha Ortiz-Mclendon 28 10 F 6 F 10-10 8 2:12.5 10 1:23.8 12 4:30.6 8:06.9 8:06.9
11 Ruby Beye 19 10 F 8 F 10-10 11 2:20.2 9 1:21.7 11 4:30.3 8:12.2 8:12.2
12 Emma Castellanos 20 10 F 7 F 10-10 13 2:29.1 7 1:13.7 10 4:29.4 8:12.2 8:12.2
13 Isaac Kay 66 10 M 4 M 10-10 9 2:18.3     14 6:22.6 8:40.9 8:40.9
14 Gautham Thirumalai 33 10 M 5 M 10-10 14 2:45.4 11 1:30.6 13 4:53.7 9:09.7 9:09.7
15 Caeli Tani 32 10 F 9 F 10-10 10 2:18.8 8 1:19.1 15 6:37.4 10:15.3 10:15.3
 

9 Year Olds

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Tyler Holden 40 9 M 1 M 9- 9 3 1:59.5 7 0:48.0 1 2:58.0 5:45.5 5:45.5
2 Olivia Harris 95 9 F 1 F 9- 9 2 1:44.8 3 0:42.2 7 3:35.2 6:02.2 6:02.2
3 Miles Cozort 37 9 M 2 M 9- 9 4 2:02.0 4 0:42.3 5 3:24.3 6:08.6 6:08.6
4 Moorea Robertson 44 9 M 3 M 9- 9 1 1:39.5 9 1:08.2 4 3:22.0 6:09.7 6:09.7
5 Jack Kilian 42 9 M 4 M 9- 9 5 2:20.4 2 0:42.0 3 3:17.5 6:19.9 6:19.9
6 Audrey Bentzel 94 9 F 2 F 9- 9 8 2:30.2 6 0:45.6 6 3:28.0 6:43.8 6:43.8
7 Jack Mootz 96 10 M 1 M 10-10 7 2:26.9 5 0:45.3 8 3:48.3 7:00.5 7:00.5
8 Teagan Williams 49 9 F 3 F 9- 9 10 2:39.6 1 0:26.7 10 4:05.5 7:11.8 7:11.8
9 Keelin Walsh 48 9 M 5 M 9- 9 11 2:49.4 12 1:43.9 2 3:06.4 7:39.7 7:39.7
10 Conall Barber 36 9 M 6 M 9- 9 9 2:34.2 11 1:10.1 9 3:57.9 7:42.2 7:42.2
11 Asher Voorhees 46 9 M 7 M 9- 9     14 4:04.0 11 4:15.4 8:19.4 8:19.4
12 Katie Wait 47 9 F 4 F 9- 9 12 2:57.5 10 1:08.6 13 5:16.5 9:22.6 9:22.6
13 Andrew Enney 54 8 M 1 M 8- 8 6 2:24.0 8 1:03.6 14 6:07.8 9:35.4 9:35.4
14 Richard Rojas 45 9 M 8 M 9- 9 13 3:27.7 13 1:47.1 12 4:50.1 10:04.9 10:04.9
 

8 Year Olds

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Jj Stoen 59 8 M 1 M 8- 8 2 0:58.6 1 0:39.2 2 3:20.5 4:58.3 4:58.3
2 Liam Westfall 63 8 M 2 M 8- 8 7 1:16.6 3 0:51.8 1 3:08.3 5:16.7 5:16.7
3 Lily Hana Van Putten 61 8 F 1 F 8- 8 1 0:56.3 2 0:46.0 11 4:01.5 5:43.8 5:43.8
4 Addison Lane 55 8 F 2 F 8- 8     15 1:48.8 9 3:59.6 5:48.4 5:48.4
5 Kees Van Der Meer 60 8 M 3 M 8- 8 5 1:14.2 4 0:54.3 6 3:49.8 5:58.3 5:58.3
6 Ellie Crema 53 8 F 3 F 8- 8     16 2:22.4 4 3:42.6 6:05.0 6:05.0
7 Zoe Ann Watson 62 8 F 4 F 8- 8 4 1:09.0 9 1:15.5 5 3:48.2 6:12.7 6:12.7
8 Sebastian Letamendi 56 8 M 4 M 8- 8 6 1:14.8 12 1:31.7 3 3:28.0 6:14.5 6:14.5
9 Maddie Shuman 58 8 F 5 F 8- 8 8 1:20.4 10 1:16.2 10 4:00.6 6:37.2 6:37.2
10 Jade Hausmann 65 7 F 1 F 7- 7 10 1:31.7 5 1:04.6 13 4:18.9 6:55.2 6:55.2
11 Maple Darnell 91 8 F 6 F 8- 8 11 1:32.9 7 1:14.4 12 4:08.4 6:55.7 6:55.7
12 Aster Usher 73 7 F 2 F 7- 7 14 2:06.5 11 1:18.5 8 3:52.3 7:17.3 7:17.3
13 Lucy Candler 51 8 F 7 F 8- 8 9 1:27.7 8 1:14.9 14 4:37.2 7:19.8 7:19.8
14 Mia Lingens 57 8 F 8 F 8- 8 12 1:46.1 14 1:47.3 7 3:50.2 7:23.6 7:23.6
15 Bronte Usher 74 7 F 3 F 7- 7 13 1:49.2 6 1:14.2 15 4:39.0 7:42.4 7:42.4
16 Aiden Capps 52 8 M 5 M 8- 8 3 1:07.9 13 1:39.9 16 5:02.9 7:50.7 7:50.7
 

7 Year Olds

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Owen Kilian 68 7 M 1 M 7- 7 3 1:28.0 5 0:46.1 1 3:20.5 5:34.6 5:34.6
2 Oliver Santana 84 6 F 1 F 6- 6 1 1:10.9 2 0:39.9 5 3:54.7 5:45.5 5:45.5
3 Arden Walsh 75 7 F 1 F 7- 7 4 1:32.8 6 0:48.8 4 3:34.7 5:56.3 5:56.3
4 Nicolas Contreras 64 7 M 2 M 7- 7 5 1:35.2 8 0:57.4 3 3:26.3 5:58.9 5:58.9
5 Nolen Westfall 76 7 M 3 M 7- 7 7 1:51.0 3 0:42.7 2 3:25.3 5:59.0 5:59.0
6 Ryan Ko 70 7 M 4 M 7- 7 2 1:12.7 7 0:57.1 6 3:59.1 6:08.9 6:08.9
7 Bodhi Kinman-Weinress 69 7 M 5 M 7- 7     9 2:01.7 8 4:13.6 6:15.3 6:15.3
8 Tobin Ortiz-Mclendon 71 7 M 6 M 7- 7     10 2:22.9 7 4:03.1 6:26.0 6:26.0
9 Kelty Williaims 77 7 F 2 F 7- 7 6 1:43.6 1 0:35.0 10 4:23.5 6:42.1 6:42.1
10 Roshan Taneja 72 7 M 7 M 7- 7 8 1:59.5 4 0:43.8 9 4:16.0 6:59.3 6:59.3
 

6 Year Olds

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Donovan Cozort 78 6 M 1 M 6- 6 2 0:58.5 3 0:45.6 2 3:47.8 5:31.9 5:31.9
2 Owen Pow 83 6 M 2 M 6- 6 1 0:58.1 4 0:58.6 3 4:09.6 6:06.3 6:06.3
3 Nikolaus Kay 67 6 M 3 M 6- 6 4 1:32.3 1 0:44.4 5 4:50.1 7:06.8 7:06.8
4 Yuvraj Taneja 85 5 M 1 M 5- 5 5 2:18.1 2 0:44.8 4 4:23.1 7:26.0 7:26.0
5 Mia Voorhees 87 6 F 1 F 6- 6 3 1:26.2 5 0:58.9 6 5:06.5 7:31.6 7:31.6
6 Logan Tribble 86 6 M 4 M 6- 6 6 7:40.0     1 0:00.0 7:40.0 7:40.0