Stanford Draft Legal 2014

Overall Results

March 08, 2014


Results By Finish LIne Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions, LLC
 

Collegiate

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Thomas Roos 26 29 M 1 M 0-99 1 8:51.1 0:44.4 2 31:08.5 0:37.1 3 16:38.8 57:59.9 57:59.9
2 Greg Harper 14 22 M 2 M 0-99 2 8:51.3 0:42.7 5 31:53.4 0:32.5 1 16:13.1 58:13.0 58:13.0
3 Dylan Bridges-Oliva 36 23 M 3 M 0-99 6 9:53.5 1:00.9     31:32.0 2 16:30.3 58:56.7 58:56.7
4 Andrew Roos 25 29 M 4 M 0-99 4 9:06.6 0:47.5 4 31:35.4 0:43.9 5 16:57.3 59:10.7 59:10.7
5 Alberto Hermoso Diaz 15 25 M 5 M 0-99 7 9:53.7 0:39.8 1 30:54.6 0:37.2 7 17:50.3 59:55.6 59:55.6
6 Eirik Ravnan 39 25 M 6 M 0-99 3 8:52.9 0:42.0 3 31:19.2 0:38.7 14 20:25.8 1:01:58.6 1:01:58.6
7 Joshua Keefe 17 19 M 7 M 0-99 12 11:20.8 0:49.1 6 32:37.4 0:41.7 4 16:39.6 1:02:08.6 1:02:08.6
8 Erika Erickson 11 28 F 1 F 0-99 8 10:44.8 0:52.0 8 33:10.1 0:38.5 6 17:14.6 1:02:40.0 1:02:40.0
9 Kelly Kosmo 19 21 F 2 F 0-99 11 11:14.8 0:44.0 7 32:47.5 0:39.5 9 18:31.6 1:03:57.4 1:03:57.4
10 William Diaz 8 23 M 8 M 0-99 13 11:35.4 1:08.7 10 33:27.2 0:54.1 8 17:55.6 1:05:01.0 1:05:01.0
11 Sarah Tusting 33 24 F 3 F 0-99 16 12:19.8 1:11.1 11 34:03.4 0:46.8 11 18:42.6 1:07:03.7 1:07:03.7
12 Anna Scharfen 28 28 F 4 F 0-99 9 11:01.1 1:23.5 14 35:17.4 0:58.3 10 18:38.4 1:07:18.7 1:07:18.7
13 Nicola Boyd 4 33 F 5 F 0-99 18 13:21.2 0:57.5 9 33:11.8 0:47.0 13 19:53.3 1:08:10.8 1:08:10.8
14 Julie Takagi 30 22 F 6 F 0-99 10 11:05.9 0:54.8 13 34:53.1 0:50.4 18 22:40.9 1:10:25.1 1:10:25.1
15 Jonah Nakagawa 34 22 M 9 M 0-99 15 11:51.5 1:15.2 18 36:46.4 1:26.4 16 20:37.5 1:11:57.0 1:11:57.0
16 Juan Carlos Rico 37 29 M 10 M 0-99 17 13:17.3 1:09.0 17 36:25.9 1:04.1 17 20:48.5 1:12:44.8 1:12:44.8
17 Cauri Hammer 13 21 F 7 F 0-99 19 13:38.1 1:14.0 20 37:16.5 1:15.2 12 19:25.8 1:12:49.6 1:12:49.6
18 Brynna Thigpen 32 19 F 8 F 0-99 21 14:52.4 1:41.8 21 38:51.8 1:07.9 15 20:29.3 1:17:03.2 1:17:03.2
19 Christopher Daley 5 23 M 11 M 0-99 22 14:53.3 1:29.1 19 37:13.6 1:10.6 21 24:19.2 1:19:05.8 1:19:05.8
20 Chris Rudolph 27 25 M 12 M 0-99 23 15:59.7 1:57.6 15 35:39.7 1:42.2 20 23:46.8 1:19:06.0 1:19:06.0
21 Hannah Teitelbaum 31 22 F 9 F 0-99 20 13:43.7 1:20.7 22 43:11.0 1:07.0 19 23:14.2 1:22:36.6 1:22:36.6
DNF Laurence Delisle 6 23 F F 0-99 5 9:19.9 1:12.6 16 36:11.2          
DQ Elizabeth Noey 22 29 F DQ F 0-99 14 11:48.7 0:53.6 12 34:10.0 0:44.3 DQ 17:30.7 1:05:07.3 1:05:07.3