Stanford Treeathlon 2014

Overall Results

March 09, 2014


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions
 

Age Group Individuals

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 John Savage 342 M 1 9:20.5 1:02.7 2 28:57.8 0:48.7 3 17:22.5 57:32.2 57:32.2  
2 Cameron Djokovich 271 M 8 11:07.6 0:59.1 1 28:44.1 0:45.1 2 17:18.1 58:54.0 58:54.0  
3 Brian Astell 474 M 22 11:53.7 1:30.6 6 30:16.0 0:54.6 1 17:08.8 1:01:43.7 1:01:43.7  
4 Zachary Church 262 M 4 10:34.1 0:58.8 8 30:20.4 1:19.3 8 18:56.5 1:02:09.1 1:02:09.1  
5 Benjamin Burford 253 M 2 9:42.7 0:57.9 20 31:28.7 0:52.0 10 19:13.8 1:02:15.1 1:02:15.1  
6 Jonathan Neumann 476 M 38 12:49.9 0:55.2 3 29:31.7 1:05.0 4 18:13.8 1:02:35.6 1:02:35.6  
7 Austin Mitchell 475 M 19 11:41.2 0:58.4 16 31:13.5 0:44.3 5 18:25.8 1:03:03.2 1:03:03.2  
8 Jeff Tudor 365 M 17 11:34.7 1:04.1 23 31:39.9 0:51.5 9 19:08.8 1:04:19.0 1:04:19.0  
9 Eric MacDonell 313 M 3 9:51.6 1:10.4 29 32:14.0 0:48.6 27 21:01.7 1:05:06.3 1:05:06.3  
10 Amadeo Casas Cuadrado 257 M 21 11:52.6 1:16.0 13 30:50.8 0:54.9 20 20:12.4 1:05:06.7 1:05:06.7  
11 Christopher Moghbel 489 M 20 11:44.5 0:54.5 28 32:13.8 0:52.8 12 19:28.9 1:05:14.5 1:05:14.5  
12 Ben Kortlang 298 M 29 12:25.3 1:03.1 12 30:50.7 0:54.8 19 20:02.5 1:05:16.4 1:05:16.4  
13 James Silk 350 M 7 10:59.8 1:20.6 17 31:15.5 1:11.7 24 20:38.9 1:05:26.5 1:05:26.5  
14 Alberto Stochino 357 M 25 12:07.1 1:39.3 7 30:20.1 1:01.0 22 20:20.6 1:05:28.1 1:05:28.1  
15 Michael Levy 308 M 42 13:11.4 1:14.4 9 30:23.6 1:00.0 21 20:13.3 1:06:02.7 1:06:02.7  
16 Derrill Stepp 355 M 36 12:43.2 1:13.2 4 29:48.1 1:07.4 31 21:12.5 1:06:04.4 1:06:04.4  
17 Twain Mein 319 M 26 12:14.6 1:44.3 5 30:07.8 1:14.2 26 20:52.0 1:06:12.9 1:06:12.9  
18 Grant Little 310 M 41 13:05.8 1:25.9 18 31:20.5 0:44.1 16 19:54.3 1:06:30.6 1:06:30.6  
19 Ryan Popple 334 M 27 12:18.0 1:03.5 33 32:34.5 1:00.4 15 19:49.1 1:06:45.5 1:06:45.5  
20 Dean Liu 312 M 24 12:05.9 1:30.7 11 30:45.5 1:13.8 35 21:41.8 1:07:17.7 1:07:17.7  
21 Richard Sloan 351 M 53 14:01.1 1:28.3 10 30:45.3 1:36.9 13 19:34.5 1:07:26.1 1:07:26.1  
22 Andrew Stokes 479 M 10 11:12.7 1:48.7 54 34:17.9 1:15.1 6 18:56.1 1:07:30.5 1:07:30.5  
23 Jeff Lam 299 M 54 14:01.5 1:27.1 19 31:28.2 0:55.6 14 19:41.5 1:07:33.9 1:07:33.9  
24 Gunnar Roll 339 M 11 11:16.3 1:02.0 26 32:04.9 1:08.8 45 22:20.5 1:07:52.5 1:07:52.5  
25 Alan Blank 496 M 47 13:36.0 2:08.6 39 32:49.6 1:22.3 7 18:56.2 1:08:52.7 1:08:52.7  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Roberto Sotelo 354 M 31 12:27.8 1:39.4 37 32:47.9 1:00.7 30 21:07.8 1:09:03.6 1:09:03.6  
27 Shaw McKean 318 M 33 12:36.0 1:35.0 69 34:58.8 1:04.0 11 19:24.6 1:09:38.4 1:09:38.4  
28 Dieter Kempf 499 M 35 12:42.8 1:49.3 48 33:41.7 1:33.0 18 19:58.2 1:09:45.0 1:09:45.0  
29 Tina Zamora 233 F 63 14:26.5 1:07.6 22 31:38.9 0:58.3 38 21:44.5 1:09:55.8 1:09:55.8  
30 Jimmy Dworkin 276 M 9 11:08.7 1:44.1 34 32:34.7 1:21.7 71 23:22.5 1:10:11.7 1:10:11.7  
31 Joe Dulay 274 M 75 14:42.5 1:06.2 14 31:01.1 0:47.6 53 22:43.3 1:10:20.7 1:10:20.7  
32 Michael Linse 309 M 34 12:36.5 1:54.1 25 32:03.6 1:11.8 58 22:51.1 1:10:37.1 1:10:37.1  
33 Sam Clarot 264 M 61 14:18.2 1:28.5 36 32:38.0 0:57.8 33 21:19.4 1:10:41.9 1:10:41.9  
34 Carlos Aguero Duran 236 M 48 13:42.3 1:39.1 21 31:34.5 0:57.5 70 23:15.2 1:11:08.6 1:11:08.6  
35 Phillip Huth 292 M 93 15:21.8 1:22.9 15 31:06.6 1:03.9 49 22:34.7 1:11:29.9 1:11:29.9  
36 Joseph Roberson 337 M 13 11:22.9 1:43.2 63 34:46.6 1:16.9 46 22:23.4 1:11:33.0 1:11:33.0  
37 Robert Noble 325 M 32 12:32.7 1:45.2 73 35:15.3 1:03.1 28 21:02.4 1:11:38.7 1:11:38.7  
38 Graham Bailey 242 M 78 14:54.4 1:57.7 35 32:35.9 0:55.3 34 21:27.1 1:11:50.4 1:11:50.4  
39 Kyle Parrish 330 M 30 12:27.1 1:20.9 51 34:02.9 1:05.0 62 22:57.9 1:11:53.8 1:11:53.8  
40 Steve D. Smith 353 M 50 13:46.5 1:09.8 30 32:26.7 1:19.1 72 23:23.8 1:12:05.9 1:12:05.9  
41 Sean Kelly 297 M 14 11:23.1 1:56.8 57 34:33.1 0:48.6 73 23:24.8 1:12:06.4 1:12:06.4  
42 David Cole 265 M 6 10:55.8 2:04.5 79 35:30.0 1:33.5 42 22:05.6 1:12:09.4 1:12:09.4  
43 Michael Headley 284 M 28 12:22.4 1:35.5 49 33:51.0 1:19.8 67 23:06.4 1:12:15.1 1:12:15.1  
44 Jeff Ho 286 M 45 13:33.6 1:41.7 45 33:11.0 1:02.6 57 22:50.9 1:12:19.8 1:12:19.8  
45 Hakan Ceylan 258 M 62 14:21.0 2:01.7 43 33:04.3   61 22:57.5 1:12:24.5 1:12:24.5  
46 Jeffrey Land 301 M 12 11:17.2 1:21.0 77 35:27.8 1:13.8 69 23:13.3 1:12:33.1 1:12:33.1  
47 Dave Mount 323 M 23 11:59.0 1:11.2 55 34:18.7 1:18.5 80 23:50.3 1:12:37.7 1:12:37.7  
48 David Dieterich 268 M 15 11:28.4 2:05.0 59 34:36.7 1:08.0 83 24:05.0 1:13:23.1 1:13:23.1  
49 Cole Citret 263 M 44 13:13.4 2:31.7 24 31:58.3 1:06.3 93 24:40.1 1:13:29.8 1:13:29.8  
50 Jonathan Disbro 270 M 95 15:24.7 3:03.1 38 32:48.0 1:32.8 25 20:43.2 1:13:31.8 1:13:31.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Alex Abbas 235 M 46 13:35.0 1:01.6 41 32:55.9 0:56.1 103 25:12.1 1:13:40.7 1:13:40.7  
52 Din Hong 287 M 67 14:29.8 1:21.5 71 35:09.5 0:53.5 40 21:48.2 1:13:42.5 1:13:42.5  
53 Eric Perkins 331 M 37 12:46.5 1:44.4 64 34:47.4 1:26.1 68 23:10.4 1:13:54.8 1:13:54.8  
54 James Maroulis 317 M     14:49.5 68 34:55.7 1:29.0 51 22:41.0 1:13:55.2 1:13:55.2  
55 Jennifer Leichter 200 F 43 13:13.2 1:25.8 86 35:57.6 0:57.7 52 22:42.1 1:14:16.4 1:14:16.4  
56 Jeffery Deslich 266 M 98 15:37.2 1:39.6 31 32:28.9 1:06.8 77 23:34.2 1:14:26.7 1:14:26.7  
57 Breanne Melconian 209 F 16 11:32.4 2:26.0 98 37:05.3 1:41.7 37 21:44.1 1:14:29.5 1:14:29.5  
58 Jeffrey Cymerys 485 M 49 13:44.1 1:38.2 82 35:43.5 1:21.4 41 22:04.1 1:14:31.3 1:14:31.3  
59 Shari Tracy 229 F 40 13:05.2 1:45.5 47 33:35.3 1:50.9 91 24:33.3 1:14:50.2 1:14:50.2  
60 Chad Hopponen 288 M 79 14:54.6 1:54.1 40 32:50.6 1:17.8 85 24:15.5 1:15:12.6 1:15:12.6  
61 Jeff Wong 372 M 71 14:36.7 2:17.8 44 33:08.8 1:10.0 82 24:04.3 1:15:17.6 1:15:17.6  
62 Jorge Mortera 322 M 81 14:58.4 2:07.5 75 35:18.1 1:12.4 39 21:44.6 1:15:21.0 1:15:21.0  
63 Daniel Brault 252 M 96 15:28.6 1:31.7 32 32:30.6 1:06.5 98 24:54.1 1:15:31.5 1:15:31.5  
64 Ivan Carus 256 M 100 15:39.0 2:46.9 61 34:40.8 1:20.3 32 21:18.3 1:15:45.3 1:15:45.3  
65 Manuel Sturzbecher-Hoehne 362 M 66 14:28.8 1:55.9 27 32:07.7 1:33.8 111 25:58.7 1:16:04.9 1:16:04.9  
66 Israel Magallan 493 M 58 14:05.6 2:11.2 85 35:50.7 1:29.0 48 22:32.2 1:16:08.7 1:16:08.7  
67 Chris Fleizach 279 M 18 11:37.9 1:42.5 119 38:13.0 0:58.7 78 23:41.8 1:16:13.9 1:16:13.9  
68 Brad Shafer 349 M 77 14:49.6 1:55.9 42 33:01.1 1:16.8 104 25:14.3 1:16:17.7 1:16:17.7  
69 Zachary Wildes 371 M 72 14:38.3 1:42.9 84 35:47.2 1:37.3 55 22:46.4 1:16:32.1 1:16:32.1  
70 Julie Murray 215 F 87 15:08.1 1:50.4 80 35:39.3 1:13.4 56 22:49.3 1:16:40.5 1:16:40.5  
71 Katie Williams 230 F 109 16:10.1 1:34.2     40:02.2 23 20:33.9 1:16:46.8 1:16:46.8  
72 Cara Skon 226 F 82 14:58.5 2:28.5 65 34:50.7 1:41.1 64 23:02.4 1:17:01.2 1:17:01.2  
73 Carin Le Vine 199 F 108 16:07.0 1:32.5 58 34:36.5 1:22.3 76 23:31.4 1:17:09.7 1:17:09.7  
74 Rodney Chu 261 M 64 14:26.7 1:43.9 60 34:40.1 2:11.4 94 24:45.0 1:17:47.1 1:17:47.1  
75 Sergio Carrillo 255 M 74 14:41.0 3:06.9 116 37:58.9 1:10.8 29 21:03.3 1:18:00.9 1:18:00.9  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Louis Arquie 240 M 125 16:51.3 1:52.3 74 35:16.1 1:46.1 47 22:27.4 1:18:13.2 1:18:13.2  
77 Bryan Land 300 M 85 15:03.5 1:30.4 52 34:07.6 1:18.6 112 26:13.2 1:18:13.3 1:18:13.3  
78 David Stone 358 M 59 14:13.4 1:52.4 62 34:41.5 1:45.5 110 25:57.5 1:18:30.3 1:18:30.3  
79 Nicholas Van Buuren 366 M 68 14:30.8 1:53.2 99 37:06.3 0:43.0 92 24:37.5 1:18:50.8 1:18:50.8  
80 Linda Curtis 181 F 90 15:14.3 1:25.5 70 35:00.2 1:24.3 109 25:52.6 1:18:56.9 1:18:56.9  
81 Jeff Hennig 285 M 69 14:31.3 2:27.6 126 38:53.0 0:49.8 50 22:35.1 1:19:16.8 1:19:16.8  
82 Val Bohan 246 M 138 17:57.5 2:25.2 105 37:18.5 1:46.4 17 19:54.5 1:19:22.1 1:19:22.1  
83 Frank Wyer 373 M 110 16:10.9 3:23.3 92 36:28.3 1:40.2 36 21:42.1 1:19:24.8 1:19:24.8  
84 William Strathearn 360 M 88 15:08.6 2:08.2 46 33:35.0 2:21.1 114 26:20.4 1:19:33.3 1:19:33.3  
85 Marissa Matsumoto 206 F 73 14:40.1 2:46.0 72 35:12.3 1:52.4 101 25:05.2 1:19:36.0 1:19:36.0  
86 Steve Rust 341 M 122 16:48.3 3:51.2 50 33:56.7 1:58.8 66 23:04.4 1:19:39.4 1:19:39.4  
87 Daniel Pham 333 M 51 13:52.3 1:22.3 94 36:36.9 1:22.3 117 26:39.2 1:19:53.0 1:19:53.0  
88 Scot Gordon 495 M 107 16:03.7 1:56.0 102 37:15.6 1:57.8 54 22:43.6 1:19:56.7 1:19:56.7  
89 Guillaume Lardeux 303 M 103 15:54.7 2:27.0 90 36:22.3 1:38.0 79 23:46.3 1:20:08.3 1:20:08.3  
90 Cedric Sellin 346 M 91 15:14.4 2:31.6 109 37:41.3 1:46.5 63 23:00.2 1:20:14.0 1:20:14.0  
91 Tiffany Fryer 190 F 101 15:41.0 1:29.2 81 35:39.8 1:17.5 115 26:25.7 1:20:33.2 1:20:33.2  
92 Michael Palmer 328 M 65 14:27.5 3:21.1 107 37:30.9 2:25.9 60 22:56.2 1:20:41.6 1:20:41.6  
93 Reuven Yehoshua 374 M 127 17:08.1 2:35.7 67 34:53.6 1:11.2 100 25:05.1 1:20:53.7 1:20:53.7  
94 Eric Sevim 348 M 70 14:32.1 2:19.8 96 36:55.0 1:49.7 106 25:28.3 1:21:04.9 1:21:04.9  
95 Ryan Nothhaft 326 M 132 17:38.2 1:59.7 95 36:54.3 1:55.6 65 23:04.1 1:21:31.9 1:21:31.9  
96 Randy Becker 243 M 56 14:02.5 2:44.2 101 37:14.1 2:56.5 95 24:45.3 1:21:42.6 1:21:42.6  
97 Bryan Pardilla 329 M 129 17:21.1 3:07.1 88 36:03.8 1:28.6 87 24:26.5 1:22:27.1 1:22:27.1  
98 Carla McKay 208 F 106 16:02.2 2:28.9 91 36:27.5 1:35.4 113 26:19.1 1:22:53.1 1:22:53.1  
99 Melanie Mociun 212 F 83 15:00.2 1:49.2 111 37:45.1 1:01.0 129 27:44.0 1:23:19.5 1:23:19.5  
100 Craig Albanese 238 M 111 16:11.0 2:53.7 104 37:18.3 2:08.6 96 24:49.7 1:23:21.3 1:23:21.3  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Laura Lind 201 F 84 15:01.7 1:48.6 113 37:58.1 1:40.9 122 27:21.3 1:23:50.6 1:23:50.6  
102 Geoffrey Sears 344 M 80 14:57.8 2:59.8 66 34:51.9 2:02.0 145 29:09.8 1:24:01.3 1:24:01.3  
103 Nathan Horvath 289 M 112 16:12.2 5:17.2 87 35:59.7 2:14.4 89 24:27.3 1:24:10.8 1:24:10.8  
104 Adam Friedenbach 281 M 57 14:04.9 2:21.8 118 37:59.9 1:57.4 134 28:04.5 1:24:28.5 1:24:28.5  
105 Patricia Dechow 182 F 105 16:00.1 2:40.6 132 39:33.8 1:46.9 88 24:27.1 1:24:28.5 1:24:28.5  
106 Ugur Kaner 296 M 102 15:41.1 2:27.7 138 39:56.0 1:07.0 105 25:27.5 1:24:39.3 1:24:39.3  
107 Randy Cheng 260 M 121 16:44.2 3:06.9 149 41:03.4 1:21.3 59 22:55.8 1:25:11.6 1:25:11.6  
108 Steve Mallard 316 M 169 19:59.4 2:42.2 53 34:13.9 1:42.4 116 26:39.0 1:25:16.9 1:25:16.9  
109 Sean Flanagan 278 M 130 17:28.1 2:30.1 141 40:07.0 1:01.1 84 24:13.1 1:25:19.4 1:25:19.4  
110 Jason Dinoso 269 M 137 17:53.6 2:28.0 115 37:58.6 1:25.9 107 25:33.7 1:25:19.8 1:25:19.8  
111 Dana Schmidt 222 F 113 16:14.1 3:02.2 128 39:12.1 2:01.6 99 25:01.1 1:25:31.1 1:25:31.1  
112 Bill Stover 359 M 119 16:27.9 3:09.1 56 34:32.9 1:49.9 154 29:33.6 1:25:33.4 1:25:33.4  
113 Michael Huang 290 M 99 15:38.2 2:49.4 108 37:37.0 2:58.4 118 26:45.1 1:25:48.1 1:25:48.1  
114 Christopher Blake 245 M 114 16:21.9 2:21.8 154 41:34.4 0:57.2 97 24:52.1 1:26:07.4 1:26:07.4  
115 Rosario Martinez 205 F 124 16:51.0 2:17.6 127 39:00.8 1:16.6 119 26:59.6 1:26:25.6 1:26:25.6  
116 John Babin 241 M 60 14:17.4 3:27.5 93 36:30.7 1:37.4 164 30:33.4 1:26:26.4 1:26:26.4  
117 Kevin Lazorik 304 M 145 18:35.1 3:08.2 129 39:13.3 1:37.4 81 23:53.7 1:26:27.7 1:26:27.7  
118 David Henner 486 M 160 19:15.5 2:49.5 76 35:22.5 1:59.1 120 27:13.2 1:26:39.8 1:26:39.8  
119 Thomas Boyce 250 M 92 15:21.5 4:30.4 106 37:23.5   149 29:26.2 1:26:41.6 1:26:41.6  
120 Gabe Roberts 338 M 163 19:18.1 3:49.1 136 39:47.3 1:34.5 44 22:18.2 1:26:47.2 1:26:47.2  
121 Spencer Sterling 356 M 52 13:54.7 2:52.1 145 40:33.5 1:47.4 128 27:43.0 1:26:50.7 1:26:50.7  
122 Neal Vora 368 M 148 18:45.1 4:46.5 117 37:59.0 2:28.8 74 23:28.2 1:27:27.6 1:27:27.6  
123 Dennis Hussey 291 M 166 19:35.5 3:33.3 78 35:28.0 2:08.7 126 27:37.4 1:28:22.9 1:28:22.9  
124 Leonard Dulski 275 M 144 18:33.3 2:21.9 134 39:40.4 2:07.2 108 25:49.3 1:28:32.1 1:28:32.1  
125 Chris Chang 259 M 159 19:13.5 4:39.3 114 37:58.3 2:21.4 86 24:25.5 1:28:38.0 1:28:38.0  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Barry Diamond 267 M 118 16:27.1 2:10.4 100 37:08.4 1:56.8 166 30:59.8 1:28:42.5 1:28:42.5  
127 Lydia Maurer 207 F 104 15:58.4 2:28.1 151 41:21.8 0:53.1 135 28:17.6 1:28:59.0 1:28:59.0  
128 Daniel Fuchslin 282 M 117 16:24.9 3:27.4 140 40:00.2 1:56.0 131 27:47.1 1:29:35.6 1:29:35.6  
129 Michael Rizkalla 336 M 136 17:51.7 3:50.7 112 37:47.1 1:47.5 138 28:21.4 1:29:38.4 1:29:38.4  
130 Peter Capetz 254 M 156 19:11.3 3:11.0 97 36:58.0 2:57.6 125 27:27.7 1:29:45.6 1:29:45.6  
131 Cecile Riborozo 221 F 149 18:45.7 3:26.8 123 38:33.9 1:37.8 132 27:48.3 1:30:12.5 1:30:12.5  
132 Wenqi Shao 225 F 184 24:29.1 2:26.1 103 37:16.3 1:13.7 102 25:07.7 1:30:32.9 1:30:32.9  
133 Tom Morin 494 M 39 13:04.0 3:22.9 83 35:44.2 2:05.7 184 36:17.1 1:30:33.9 1:30:33.9  
134 Noa Dreymann 183 F 154 19:05.1 2:36.4 142 40:13.6 1:45.4 123 27:21.5 1:31:02.0 1:31:02.0  
135 John Nguyen 477 M 165 19:24.5 3:47.7 121 38:21.0 1:47.8 130 27:44.0 1:31:05.0 1:31:05.0  
136 Marly Luna 203 F 171 20:22.8 2:05.4 120 38:15.6 1:15.0 155 29:36.0 1:31:34.8 1:31:34.8  
137 Daniel Dreymann 272 M 153 19:01.9 2:26.7 124 38:41.2 1:42.5 157 29:43.3 1:31:35.6 1:31:35.6  
138 John Whitlinger 370 M 176 21:48.9 2:40.3 152 41:23.1 1:42.3 90 24:30.2 1:32:04.8 1:32:04.8  
139 Travis Zimbelman 375 M 139 17:59.1 4:04.8 125 38:48.2 1:54.7 151 29:28.2 1:32:15.0 1:32:15.0  
140 Tiffany Chao 177 F 128 17:09.2 1:45.8 163 42:47.4 1:40.7 142 28:53.5 1:32:16.6 1:32:16.6  
141 Katherine Strausser 227 F 134 17:43.8 1:39.8 110 37:43.7 1:41.9 177 33:57.2 1:32:46.4 1:32:46.4  
142 Anil Tiwari 364 M 179 22:47.8 4:17.1 143 40:25.1 1:51.2 75 23:30.6 1:32:51.8 1:32:51.8  
143 Drew Wilson 491 M 126 16:56.9 4:24.0 89 36:16.0 4:42.1 165 30:54.8 1:33:13.8 1:33:13.8  
144 Emily Lines 202 F 123 16:48.9 4:08.9 147 40:45.6 1:55.1 156 29:40.9 1:33:19.4 1:33:19.4  
145 Hemang Mehta 500 M 89 15:10.1 4:34.7 156 41:45.7 2:34.7 150 29:27.4 1:33:32.6 1:33:32.6  
146 Kevin Aiken 237 M 162 19:16.8 2:35.2 146 40:45.4 2:00.5 148 29:20.0 1:33:57.9 1:33:57.9  
147 Monica Foyer 189 F     16:23.0 170 44:07.5 3:06.4 163 30:21.8 1:33:58.7 1:33:58.7  
148 Ouliana Bonnet 174 F 164 19:20.5 2:40.2 130 39:27.0 1:24.0 169 31:25.2 1:34:16.9 1:34:16.9  
149 Sarah Arnott 173 F 142 18:02.3 3:22.1 162 42:36.3 2:30.6 133 28:01.1 1:34:32.4 1:34:32.4  
150 Ellen MacDermid 204 F 97 15:32.6 4:20.1 169 44:07.0 1:51.0 140 28:43.7 1:34:34.4 1:34:34.4  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Liz Pola 220 F 116 16:24.7 3:25.3 171 44:07.8 1:52.6 141 28:44.1 1:34:34.5 1:34:34.5  
152 Tiki Dare 498 F 146 18:38.6 3:53.0 148 40:55.4 2:08.1 143 28:59.9 1:34:35.0 1:34:35.0  
153 Dennis Woodside 473 M 55 14:02.3 3:17.8 178 46:58.0 3:17.1 124 27:26.6 1:35:01.8 1:35:01.8  
154 Melissa Meyers 210 F 76 14:42.7 2:57.7 166 43:42.6 2:30.9 168 31:16.9 1:35:10.8 1:35:10.8  
155 Benjamin Bonnet 247 M 115 16:23.2 6:43.2 159 42:11.3 2:35.8 121 27:18.0 1:35:11.5 1:35:11.5  
156 Angelo Villagonzalo 367 M 152 18:59.7 5:00.2 155 41:41.6   153 29:33.4 1:35:14.9 1:35:14.9  
157 Amy Ecclesine 185 F 140 18:00.3 2:00.8 158 42:00.8 1:44.6 171 31:40.4 1:35:26.9 1:35:26.9  
158 Randy Blair 492 M 94 15:23.1 2:57.2 122 38:32.8 2:40.5 183 35:56.6 1:35:30.2 1:35:30.2  
159 Francesca Setiadi 497 F 147 18:40.1 3:17.4 139 39:57.0 1:41.3 174 32:11.6 1:35:47.4 1:35:47.4  
160 Stephanie Jensen 196 F 131 17:34.9 3:59.1 164 43:02.1 2:12.7 144 29:00.5 1:35:49.3 1:35:49.3  
161 Jennifer Moses 214 F 150 18:52.4 3:15.2 174 44:47.2 1:40.5 136 28:20.5 1:36:55.8 1:36:55.8  
162 Alisha Schoen 223 F 172 20:34.6 6:46.9 150 41:16.9 1:37.5 127 27:37.4 1:37:53.3 1:37:53.3  
163 April Abregana 172 F     22:40.5 173 44:16.4 1:44.6 147 29:17.4 1:37:58.9 1:37:58.9  
164 Ross Bradley 251 M 174 20:56.7 3:58.0 153 41:23.3 2:46.3 146 29:12.5 1:38:16.8 1:38:16.8  
165 Melissa Cappetti 175 F 167 19:46.4 1:12.5 179 47:09.0 0:53.8 152 29:28.7 1:38:30.4 1:38:30.4  
166 Craig Bowsher 249 M 151 18:57.9 4:21.9 157 41:50.2 4:10.8 159 29:53.5 1:39:14.3 1:39:14.3  
167 Alan Moreno 321 M 161 19:16.7 3:13.7 131 39:32.3 2:13.3 179 34:39.9 1:40:55.9 1:40:55.9 2:00
168 Tammie Flynn 188 F 185 25:01.7 4:00.6 135 39:45.2 3:19.6 158 29:46.8 1:41:53.9 1:41:53.9  
169 Robin Emerson 186 F 182 23:23.3 2:53.2 160 42:12.8 2:24.7 173 31:53.3 1:42:47.3 1:42:47.3  
170 Tara Hildreth 193 F 155 19:09.5 3:33.5 161 42:14.5 2:44.5 180 35:23.9 1:43:05.9 1:43:05.9  
171 Henry Scoble 343 M 135 17:46.5 3:45.4 183 50:29.1 2:22.8 139 28:42.9 1:43:06.7 1:43:06.7  
172 Linda Womack 232 F 168 19:53.5 3:56.9 144 40:26.9 1:44.7 187 37:31.8 1:43:33.8 1:43:33.8  
173 Neil Jacobson 294 M 188 29:12.0 2:35.0 165 43:04.8 1:44.4 137 28:21.2 1:44:57.4 1:44:57.4  
174 Randy Stuhler 361 M 5 10:37.2 3:52.0 167 43:51.6 2:17.7 188 45:59.8 1:46:38.3 1:46:38.3  
175 Michal Sellin 224 F 180 22:51.4 4:44.0 176 45:53.3 2:05.5 170 31:33.0 1:47:07.2 1:47:07.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
176 Anwar Mai 315 M 173 20:44.3 3:10.5 172 44:09.9 1:34.3 186 37:28.8 1:47:07.8 1:47:07.8  
177 Bill Leisering 306 M 178 22:10.8 5:41.5 168 44:04.1 1:57.7 176 33:51.9 1:47:46.0 1:47:46.0  
178 Elizabeth Kihara 197 F 157 19:11.3 5:18.6 182 49:38.7 2:14.5 161 29:57.5 1:48:20.6 1:48:20.6 2:00
179 Ashley Hockersmith 194 F 158 19:11.5 5:20.1 181 49:35.9 2:15.9 160 29:57.2 1:48:20.6 1:48:20.6 2:00
180 Wei Tew 228 F 183 24:25.9 4:07.7     47:02.0 175 33:21.9 1:48:57.5 1:48:57.5  
181 Anil Sevim 347 M 186 25:10.1 4:32.0 177 46:23.7 2:56.7 162 30:03.1 1:49:05.6 1:49:05.6  
182 Timothy Tajonera 363 M 189 29:49.3 2:44.3 175 44:54.7 1:08.0 167 31:02.2 1:49:38.5 1:49:38.5  
183 Leo Reyes 335 M     47:26.7 133 39:35.6 0:51.8 43 22:07.5 1:50:01.6 1:50:01.6  
184 Kim Peterson 218 F 133 17:40.5 5:48.6 184 51:32.4 2:34.5 185 36:58.4 1:54:34.4 1:54:34.4  
185 Liat Zavodivker 234 F 175 21:12.2 3:43.4 187 59:15.8 1:51.4 172 31:49.9 1:57:52.7 1:57:52.7  
186 Robert Walsh 369 M 170 20:19.9 4:05.2 186 56:14.5 2:07.2 181 35:40.3 1:58:27.1 1:58:27.1  
187 Sara Wilson 231 F 187 28:54.9 4:07.2 180 49:14.1 2:08.8 178 34:12.4 1:58:37.4 1:58:37.4  
188 Whitney Alves 239 M 181 23:06.3 6:20.3 185 56:11.9 2:06.5 182 35:41.6 2:03:26.6 2:03:26.6  
DQ Peter Perpich 332 M DQ 8:50.8 1:52.4 71 35:02.5 1:40.9 14 19:40.2 1:07:06.8 1:07:06.8  
DQ Jason Gildea 283 M 120 16:37.6 5:15.5 DQ 24:56.3 1:50.2 102 25:06.8 1:13:46.4 1:13:46.4  
DQ Anita Pagin 216 F 143 18:10.8 1:39.9 DQ 26:23.9 2:03.5 165 30:35.3 1:18:53.4 1:18:53.4  
DQ Tara Moeller 213 F 141 18:01.9 4:46.1 DQ 28:11.7 1:44.7 169 31:24.5 1:24:08.9 1:24:08.9  
DQ Donna Pierson 219 F 86 15:04.2 1:07.7 137 39:52.3 1:42.6 DQ 32:45.6 1:30:32.4 1:30:32.4  
DQ Aileen Castro 176 F 177 21:52.2 1:53.9 DQ 34:47.1 3:07.5 176 33:41.0 1:35:21.7 1:35:21.7