SuperKid 2014

Age Group Results

September 19, 2014


Results By Finish Line Productions Finish Line Productions

SuperKid 7 to 15

Female Age 7

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 8 Lara Rivas 232 7 2 1:10.6 1 1:05.9 1 3:19.0 2 0:35.4 2 4:03.9 10:14.8 10:14.8
2 18 Danielle Amendola 218 7 5 1:16.2 7 1:36.1 3 3:38.1 1 0:33.2 1 3:58.6 11:02.2 11:02.2
3 19 Kelty Williams 336 7 7 1:23.7 5 1:21.6 2 3:21.9 4 0:43.7 4 4:15.6 11:06.5 11:06.5
4 23 Chloe Woelfel 237 7 10 1:38.5 3 1:15.9 4 3:46.3 3 0:39.3 3 4:12.8 11:32.8 11:32.8
5 39 Rhea Mordani 230 7 3 1:14.5 8 1:36.7 9 4:44.7 5 0:44.0 6 4:18.4 12:38.3 12:38.3
6 40 Minna Krastev 225 7 14 2:00.1 12 1:59.0 5 4:14.2     15 8:47.8 12:46.8 12:46.8
7 45 Tavlyn Beronio 220 7 18 2:17.2 6 1:22.0 8 4:31.5 6 0:45.7 9 4:33.1 13:29.5 13:29.5
8 47 Keelin Matsuoka 227 7 4 1:15.4 15 2:10.7 10 4:48.8     17 10:09.2 13:35.2 13:35.2
9 49 Taylor McMillan 228 7 8 1:32.3 16 2:13.9 7 4:25.8 12 0:58.8 8 4:32.1 13:42.9 13:42.9
10 50 Reilly Kerko 224 7 13 1:57.3 17 2:28.5 6 4:14.5     16 9:23.0 13:48.6 13:48.6
11 58 Victoria Bailey 219 7 6 1:22.3 10 1:43.7 15 6:21.4 7 0:46.2 5 4:16.2 14:29.8 14:29.8
12 62 Carey Maletis 238 7 9 1:35.0 18 2:30.8 12 5:14.5 10 0:52.6 10 4:44.5 14:57.4 14:57.4
13 65 Nadia Iskander 322 7 15 2:02.3 4 1:16.3 14 5:35.5 9 0:50.5 13 5:28.1 15:12.7 15:12.7
14 66 Annette Miller 229 7 17 2:16.2 2 1:13.2 11 4:54.7     18 11:45.3 15:14.5 15:14.5
15 67 Kathleen Schalit 233 7 12 1:53.4 9 1:40.3 13 5:24.3 8 0:48.4 14 5:32.7 15:19.1 15:19.1
16 83 Annabel Vickery 236 7 16 2:15.1 13 2:07.7 16 6:22.1 13 1:00.2 12 4:54.9 16:40.0 16:40.0
17 84 Sophie Cornish 221 7 11 1:41.3 19 2:37.2     14 7:29.2 11 4:52.3 16:40.0 16:40.0
18 87 Megan Smith 235 7 19 2:27.1 14 2:10.1         19 12:09.0 16:46.0 16:46.0
19 101 Olivia Espinosa 222 7 1 1:02.6 11 1:57.0 17 9:12.1 11 0:56.6 7 4:27.4 17:35.7 17:35.7
 

Female Age 8

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 6 Isabella Teresi 255 8 3 1:11.2 5 1:18.2 2 3:11.2     9 7:17.9 9:47.4 9:47.4
2 13 Hannah Multz 252 8 1 0:53.3 10 1:41.0 4 3:12.2     10 7:56.8 10:31.1 10:31.1
3 20 Julie Miritz 251 8 9 1:27.7 7 1:27.5 1 3:10.4 2 0:37.9 4 4:23.4 11:06.9 11:06.9
4 24 Lucy Chandler 346 8 4 1:14.5 1 1:06.3 10 3:42.8 5 0:39.2 7 4:52.2 11:35.0 11:35.0
5 25 Josie McCarty 250 8 8 1:23.5 6 1:19.6 9 3:36.4     11 8:56.0 11:39.0 11:39.0
6 26 Pippa Davis 242 8 11 1:30.5 8 1:27.9 7 3:27.2 1 0:35.7 5 4:38.2 11:39.5 11:39.5
7 31 Mia Lingens 249 8 13 1:32.2 14 2:13.2 5 3:24.4 3 0:38.9 2 4:11.0 11:59.7 11:59.7
8 32 Mia Niswonger 349 8 15 1:51.3 9 1:30.2 13 4:09.3 6 0:42.0 1 3:54.2 12:07.0 12:07.0
9 34 Caden Huntley 246 8 10 1:29.2 3 1:12.1 12 4:00.0 7 0:47.1 6 4:46.4 12:14.8 12:14.8
10 35 Hanalee Hayes 245 8 12 1:31.3 2 1:08.2 3 3:11.3     12 9:37.8 12:17.1 12:17.1
11 36 Micaela Swift 254 8 16 2:00.2 11 1:48.7 8 3:34.2 4 0:39.0 3 4:18.2 12:20.3 12:20.3
12 48 Hannah Fletcher 244 8 2 1:07.8 15 2:17.9 6 3:25.0     13 10:11.2 13:36.6 13:36.6
13 51 Katherine Bentzel 240 8 6 1:20.6 12 1:53.5 11 3:55.0     14 10:46.0 14:00.0 14:00.0
14 57 Esha Bagora 239 8 18 2:07.6 4 1:15.4 15 4:44.5     15 10:55.8 14:18.6 14:18.6
15 107 Keili Carriere 241 8 17 2:07.1 16 3:52.0 16 5:44.0 8 1:08.5 8 5:31.2 18:22.8 18:22.8
16 118 Keira Jones 247 8 7 1:22.0 18 4:01.2 17 7:26.4     16 14:23.6 19:46.5 19:46.5
 

Female Age 9

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 72 Elle Hanson 259 9 2 1:46.9 1 0:57.4 3 8:40.3 2 0:29.1 2 3:55.5 15:49.2 15:49.2
2 73 Moorea Robertson 269 9 1 1:44.4 4 1:22.1 2 8:24.9 1 0:24.9 3 3:56.0 15:52.3 15:52.3
3 81 Audrey MacLean 266 9 5 2:04.2 8 1:45.6 1 8:16.8     8 12:47.1 16:36.6 16:36.6
4 85 Avery Devlin 258 9 4 1:59.0 3 1:18.6 5 9:11.6 4 0:32.3 1 3:39.4 16:40.9 16:40.9
5 96 Addison Lane 263 9 3 1:49.2 6 1:35.5 4 9:09.3 3 0:29.8 4 4:19.5 17:23.3 17:23.3
6 117 Sydney Yox 273 9 6 2:05.4 10 1:53.2 10 11:02.3     9 15:42.5 19:40.9 19:40.9
7 122 Teagan Williams 337 9 8 2:23.4 7 1:40.0 7 10:05.0 6 0:41.6 6 5:20.5 20:10.5 20:10.5
8 125 Sanjna Hegde 260 9 10 2:41.5 2 1:06.7 12 11:31.1     11 16:34.5 20:22.4 20:22.4
9 126 Indianna Clark 257 9 7 2:14.2 5 1:26.2 8 10:21.7     12 16:44.0 20:24.1 20:24.1
10 134 Gabriella Hemann 261 9 11 3:11.6 9 1:48.4 13 12:07.4     13 17:35.8 22:35.7 22:35.7
11 135 Ava Parmelee 268 9 9 2:36.7 13 2:56.1 11 11:30.4 5 0:36.0 5 5:09.9 22:49.1 22:49.1
12 136 Sarah Suplick 271 9 13 3:48.0 12 2:52.6 6 9:44.2     10 16:17.1 22:57.5 22:57.5
13 137 Anika Hutnak 262 9 12 3:38.4 11 1:55.5 9 10:45.7 7 0:47.6 7 6:32.9 23:40.1 23:40.1
 

Female Age 10

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 89 Jade Hays 280 10 2 1:37.9 1 1:12.0     16 8:01.1 16 6:00.7 16:51.7 16:51.7
2 91 Hailey Multz 285 10 5 1:49.4 3 1:30.3 1 7:51.4 9 0:31.4 13 5:25.3 17:07.8 17:07.8
3 93 Olivia Harris 279 10 6 1:49.9 2 1:27.6 5 8:26.5 3 0:27.9 12 5:09.4 17:21.3 17:21.3
4 94 Kyra Phelan 288 10 4 1:47.8 4 1:36.7 3 8:09.3     17 13:57.7 17:21.9 17:21.9
5 95 Audrey Bentzel 276 10 8 2:24.9 8 1:57.2 2 8:06.2 8 0:31.0 6 4:22.9 17:22.2 17:22.2
6 97 Dillan Lane 282 10 3 1:40.2 14 2:23.7 6 8:28.7 2 0:27.9 7 4:24.6 17:25.1 17:25.1
7 98 Lucille Norris 286 10 1 1:34.5 13 2:23.3 7 8:31.7 1 0:22.1 10 4:36.9 17:28.5 17:28.5
8 105 Alexandria Lish 284 10 7 2:17.8 9 2:01.3 8 8:51.9 5 0:29.5 3 4:15.5 17:56.0 17:56.0
9 114 Andrea Wu 292 10 11 2:28.5 5 1:49.0 13 10:39.8 11 0:32.7 2 4:00.8 19:30.8 19:30.8
10 116 Leala Bassman 275 10 12 2:29.0 12 2:16.5 10 9:38.7 12 0:34.7 9 4:36.7 19:35.6 19:35.6
11 119 Alexandra Bailey 274 10 10 2:28.0 6 1:53.0 15 10:44.3 4 0:29.0 5 4:17.3 19:51.6 19:51.6
12 123 Nora Isley 281 10 15 2:37.0 20 3:12.7 11 9:57.6     18 14:22.7 20:12.2 20:12.2
13 124 Macy Dawson 278 10 16 2:37.9 18 3:04.5 9 9:24.3     19 14:39.9 20:21.9 20:21.9
14 128 Sabine Laurence 283 10 19 3:13.2 15 2:41.0 12 10:15.2 14 0:48.0 4 4:16.8 21:14.2 21:14.2
15 131 Sierra Sussman 290 10 9 2:26.2 10 2:06.7 17 11:35.1 7 0:30.4 11 5:07.1 21:45.5 21:45.5
16 132 Jocelyn Swift 308 10 14 2:35.0 17 3:04.3 18 11:55.4 10 0:32.6 1 3:44.8 21:52.1 21:52.1
17 133 Ariana Panerio 287 10 13 2:30.0 19 3:07.0 14 10:43.6 6 0:29.5 14 5:26.1 22:16.2 22:16.2
18 138 Evelyn Pizer 289 10 18 3:10.8 16 2:59.9 16 11:29.5 15 0:49.3 15 5:55.4 24:24.9 24:24.9
19 203 Maya Daodu 277 10 20 33:46.5 7 1:54.3 4 8:16.1 13 0:45.7 8 4:28.8 49:11.4 49:11.4
 

Female Age 11

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 144 Emily Minjares 305 11 1 2:40.0 1 1:19.7 1 13:46.8     9 24:04.7 28:04.2 28:04.2
2 148 Ella Mazurek 189 11 2 2:51.8 5 1:43.2 3 14:38.2     10 25:29.4 30:04.2 30:04.2
3 149 Rebecca Melnarik 304 11 3 3:11.0 2 1:26.0 4 14:52.5 2 1:01.6 1 9:48.2 30:19.3 30:19.3
4 152 Sean McCallum 302 11 4 3:13.7 3 1:29.3 2 13:48.3     11 26:32.6 31:15.4 31:15.4
5 162 Sydney Scott 307 11 10 3:40.1 4 1:37.3 7 17:29.3 5 1:13.1 2 10:47.2 34:47.0 34:47.0
6 166 Kate Dapkus 297 11 6 3:24.4 9 2:06.4 5 14:56.8 4 1:09.4 5 13:39.1 35:16.1 35:16.1
7 170 Madison Teresi 309 11 7 3:28.2 6 1:46.3 9 19:02.2 3 1:05.0 3 11:17.8 36:39.5 36:39.5
8 178 Kylie McKnight 303 11 9 3:36.9 7 1:49.7 12 19:16.6 1 1:00.1 6 13:43.2 39:26.5 39:26.5
9 179 Isabelle Carley 343 11 13 4:26.5 11 2:32.7 8 17:38.7     12 32:28.0 39:26.9 39:26.9
10 180 Ava Giraldo 298 11 15 5:07.0 16 4:10.8 6 17:02.4 8 1:47.7 4 11:34.8 39:42.7 39:42.7
11 181 Maya Barnes 294 11 5 3:15.1 10 2:17.6 10 19:03.4 7 1:24.0 7 14:31.1 40:31.2 40:31.2
12 186 Isabella Maletis 301 11 16 5:43.7 14 3:40.2 13 19:28.5     13 33:00.4 42:24.2 42:24.2
13 191 Marina Cobian 296 11 11 3:40.8 13 3:34.7 14 19:36.2     14 36:27.7 43:43.0 43:43.0
14 192 Jessica Williams 344 11 14 4:57.4 12 2:36.4 11 19:13.9 6 1:21.2 8 15:39.4 43:48.3 43:48.3
15 193 Grace Baer 293 11 8 3:29.1 8 2:00.2 16 23:21.2     15 38:47.1 44:16.3 44:16.3
 

Female Age 12

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 154 Roxanne Harris 312 12 3 3:01.5 1 1:31.5 1 14:51.1     9 27:34.9 32:07.8 32:07.8
2 155 Aliveah Robertson 319 12 2 2:58.0 2 1:46.1 2 15:17.2     8 27:24.0 32:07.8 32:07.8
3 158 Ericka Millar 316 12 7 3:35.3 9 2:28.9 4 15:51.7 5 1:11.3 2 10:30.5 33:37.7 33:37.7
4 159 Isabella Story 320 12 8 3:38.1 8 2:27.9 5 16:03.8     10 27:57.8 34:03.7 34:03.7
5 161 Lena Noya 318 12 1 2:56.8 6 2:21.7 7 17:44.0 1 1:00.8 3 10:41.3 34:44.6 34:44.6
6 163 Vanessa Koopman 313 12 9 4:37.3 7 2:24.8 6 16:13.1 4 1:07.8 1 10:24.7 34:47.7 34:47.7
7 167 Olivia Johansen 338 12 5 3:05.8 4 2:14.0 3 15:31.5 3 1:06.1 5 14:30.1 36:27.5 36:27.5
8 176 Emily Norris 317 12 4 3:04.3 5 2:16.5 8 18:32.1 2 1:06.0 4 14:02.4 39:01.3 39:01.3
9 188 Snigdha Bidurukontam 310 12 10 4:50.4 3 2:10.6 10 20:00.9 6 1:23.0 6 14:32.8 42:57.7 42:57.7
10 190 Alexandra Marroquin 315 12 6 3:26.2 10 2:53.9 11 20:24.1     11 37:10.6 43:30.8 43:30.8
11 200 Presley Childers 311 12 11 5:55.2 11 3:30.5 9 19:27.7 7 1:43.8 7 16:15.9 46:53.1 46:53.1
 

Female 13 to 15

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 165 Linnea Byrd 331 14 2 4:01.1 2 1:43.9 1 19:01.5 3 0:48.7 2 9:25.7 35:00.9 35:00.9
2 169 Sydney Harris 334 15 1 3:58.0 1 1:20.2 2 19:23.2     9 31:19.4 36:37.8 36:37.8
3 177 Nicole Gorczyca 326 13 9 6:07.2 7 2:28.4 3 20:44.4 1 0:48.0 1 9:11.6 39:19.6 39:19.6
4 182 Audrey Nashner 332 14 3 4:03.9 4 2:11.1 4 22:23.0 4 0:48.8 4 11:28.2 40:55.0 40:55.0
5 185 Colette Bradley 324 13 5 5:19.1 5 2:11.4 5 22:24.3 5 0:53.0 5 11:32.8 42:20.6 42:20.6
6 194 Savannah Thompson 340 14 4 4:36.3 6 2:25.6 7 24:14.4 2 0:48.6 6 12:18.2 44:23.1 44:23.1
7 195 Riley Phoenix 330 13 10 6:28.6 11 2:47.8 6 23:48.6     10 35:19.2 44:35.3 44:35.3
8 199 Hannah Jenevein 327 13 7 5:52.9 3 1:55.6 8 27:19.7 7 1:04.6 3 10:22.7 46:35.5 46:35.5
9 205 Romana Bassman 323 13 8 6:00.3 10 2:38.9 9 29:50.2 8 1:06.0 8 14:07.9 53:43.3 53:43.3
10 209 Sasha Mantravadi 328 13 6 5:41.0 9 2:31.3 10 34:25.2 6 1:03.3 7 14:05.2 57:46.0 57:46.0
 

Male Age 7

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 5 Nolen Westfall 115 7 5 1:30.3 1 1:00.7 2 2:59.9 2 0:35.1 1 3:28.7 9:34.7 9:34.7
2 12 Cassius Wolf 116 7 2 1:06.7 7 1:59.0 1 2:50.8 1 0:32.1 4 4:00.6 10:29.2 10:29.2
3 15 Hiranya Parekh 111 7 3 1:07.2 8 1:59.8 3 3:02.2 4 0:35.7 2 3:56.1 10:41.0 10:41.0
4 29 Samarth Hedge 348 7 8 1:53.5 2 1:14.6 10 4:22.7     10 8:44.8 11:52.7 11:52.7
5 30 Jason Graff 106 7 6 1:34.6 6 1:58.6 5 3:47.4     8 8:20.2 11:53.1 11:53.1
6 33 Kyle Velasco 113 7 7 1:35.4 5 1:53.4 9 4:10.9 3 0:35.7 3 3:57.5 12:12.9 12:12.9
7 38 Zach Barrett 101 7 9 1:56.1 10 2:10.4 4 3:40.7     9 8:23.7 12:30.0 12:30.0
8 43 Donovan Cozort 102 7 4 1:11.3 4 1:53.1 13 5:17.0     12 9:53.6 12:57.7 12:57.7
9 44 Otis Wang 114 7 11 2:04.7 3 1:49.5 6 3:50.4 6 0:42.4 7 4:45.1 13:12.1 13:12.1
10 56 Orion Geray 104 7 14 2:20.2 13 3:04.9 7 3:55.0 5 0:36.6 6 4:20.8 14:17.5 14:17.5
11 59 Eli Moody 110 7 10 2:02.5 14 3:24.9 8 4:02.2     11 9:10.2 14:37.5 14:37.5
12 61 Siddharth Gogi 105 7 12 2:05.9 11 2:40.3 12 5:08.0     13 10:08.4 14:54.9 14:54.9
13 64 Tyler Licari 107 7 1 1:05.5 9 2:04.1 11 4:28.0     15 11:52.5 15:01.9 15:01.9
14 70 Grant Maletis 109 7     15 4:59.7 14 5:31.7 7 0:46.9 5 4:13.1 15:31.4 15:31.4
15 79 Kori Espinoza 103 7 13 2:10.6 12 2:47.0 15 6:32.3     14 11:32.1 16:29.5 16:29.5
 

Male Age 8

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 2 Leif Austin 117 8 2 1:02.3 2 1:03.2 1 2:25.4 4 0:32.7 1 3:17.1 8:20.7 8:20.7
2 3 Kees Van Der Meer 141 8 1 1:01.5 1 0:59.8 2 2:29.1 6 0:34.1 4 3:47.4 8:51.9 8:51.9
3 4 Drew Rafferty 133 8 7 1:20.3 7 1:26.4 4 2:43.2 3 0:31.2 2 3:27.9 9:29.0 9:29.0
4 7 Ryan Ko 126 8 3 1:02.5 11 1:39.7 3 2:42.4     17 7:14.5 9:56.9 9:56.9
5 9 Joseph Birnbaum 118 8 8 1:21.1 10 1:35.7 6 2:50.9     18 7:18.7 10:15.3 10:15.3
6 10 Tristan Peper 131 8 4 1:09.4 9 1:34.1 11 3:11.6     19 7:38.2 10:21.7 10:21.7
7 11 Jack Taylor 139 8 9 1:21.6 4 1:23.3 10 3:09.1     20 7:42.8 10:27.7 10:27.7
8 14 Dominic Delorenzo 121 8 6 1:17.6 15 1:54.1 12 3:13.6 5 0:34.1 3 3:36.9 10:36.3 10:36.3
9 16 Nicolas Contreras 120 8 12 1:29.2 8 1:30.4     16 3:25.5 8 4:25.5 10:50.6 10:50.6
10 17 Hayden Tieu 140 8 11 1:24.1 6 1:24.3 14 3:21.5     21 8:09.0 10:57.1 10:57.1
11 21 Nicholas Williamson 143 8 15 1:38.9 5 1:23.5 7 3:01.3 7 0:39.8 12 4:43.2 11:26.7 11:26.7
12 22 Bodhi Kinman-Weinress 125 8 13 1:32.0 3 1:09.0 13 3:19.2     22 8:47.4 11:28.1 11:28.1
13 27 Finnian Levy 127 8 10 1:22.5 14 1:52.3 9 3:06.8 11 0:42.1 11 4:41.6 11:45.3 11:45.3
14 28 Dylan Thompson 342 8 14 1:35.8 12 1:47.5 5 2:44.5 9 0:41.1 14 5:01.4 11:50.3 11:50.3
15 37 Kyle Stivers 136 8 19 1:51.2 18 2:25.7 8 3:02.2 10 0:41.8 6 4:21.4 12:22.3 12:22.3
16 46 Jackson Stevens 135 8 18 1:49.2 16 2:21.3 16 3:57.1 12 0:46.1 10 4:36.5 13:30.2 13:30.2
17 52 Mateo Cobian 119 8 5 1:11.8 13 1:50.7 15 3:37.0 2 0:30.9 16 6:51.3 14:01.7 14:01.7
18 53 Alexander Story 137 8 16 1:45.3 21 3:11.8 18 4:15.5 8 0:41.0 5 4:11.1 14:04.7 14:04.7
19 77 Soren Handley 123 8 24 3:22.2 19 2:27.9 23 5:19.2 14 0:47.5 7 4:24.7 16:21.5 16:21.5
20 80 Dylan Reisz 134 8 23 2:53.3 20 2:33.9 19 4:52.7 15 0:57.7 15 5:16.1 16:33.7 16:33.7
21 92 Jonas Hepper 124 8 17 1:46.2 22 3:59.0 24 5:46.6     24 11:34.2 17:19.7 17:19.7
22 99 Colton Michael 129 8 20 2:11.2 25 4:26.3 20 5:14.4 13 0:46.7 13 4:52.4 17:31.0 17:31.0
23 100 Ronav Poonekar 132 8 22 2:16.9 24 4:17.6 21 5:15.0     23 10:57.4 17:31.6 17:31.6
24 104 Mitchell White 142 8 21 2:11.9 23 4:00.2 22 5:17.3     25 11:43.5 17:55.7 17:55.7
25 157 Roshan Taneja 138 8 25 21:24.0 17 2:25.1 17 4:13.0 1 0:29.2 9 4:26.1 32:57.4 32:57.4
 

Male Age 9

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 63 Jj Stoen 158 9 1 1:37.0 6 1:28.2 7 7:47.4 2 0:29.3 3 3:39.2 15:01.1 15:01.1
2 68 Alex Jeffries 345 9 4 2:16.9 4 1:20.6 4 7:02.1 1 0:23.2 10 4:21.6 15:24.4 15:24.4
3 74 Chase Haut 149 9 5 2:17.8 11 1:49.8 6 7:23.8 7 0:34.0 5 3:55.8 16:01.2 16:01.2
4 75 Bryce Wijesekara 161 9 6 2:20.3 16 2:16.5 5 7:19.6 11 0:38.7 1 3:28.0 16:03.1 16:03.1
5 76 Noah Rowe 270 9 8 2:41.4 2 1:12.2     14 7:57.9 8 4:13.1 16:04.6 16:04.6
6 78 Ryan Tang 159 9 2 1:49.9 14 1:55.2 9 7:56.4 3 0:30.5 7 4:10.3 16:22.3 16:22.3
7 82 Kai Gemar 148 9 13 3:29.7 13 1:54.7 3 7:00.0     16 11:15.3 16:39.4 16:39.4
8 86 Dennis Miller 154 9 11 3:01.1 7 1:32.9 8 7:51.6 4 0:30.9 4 3:45.8 16:42.3 16:42.3
9 102 Lucca Hurst-Schalit 151 9 10 2:48.7 9 1:39.9 11 8:42.9 6 0:31.7 6 3:59.0 17:42.2 17:42.2
10 106 Quinn Kerko 153 9 12 3:02.4 15 2:04.0 10 8:13.9 5 0:31.0 9 4:16.3 18:07.6 18:07.6
11 108 Cayden Herl 150 9 15 4:23.1 3 1:19.4 12 8:54.0 8 0:36.7 2 3:29.4 18:42.6 18:42.6
12 110 Jackson Pearce 157 9 9 2:47.7 8 1:39.5 13 9:19.3 10 0:38.3 11 4:38.0 19:02.8 19:02.8
13 127 Trevor Cosgrove 146 9 7 2:39.0 12 1:54.0 16 10:21.5     17 16:34.4 21:07.2 21:07.2
14 129 Olin Ottemann-Strauss 155 9 14 3:51.6 5 1:20.9 14 9:47.5 13 0:41.6 14 5:46.8 21:28.4 21:28.4
15 139 Aiden Capps 145 9 3 2:07.3 17 2:28.2 17 13:32.0     18 20:09.0 24:44.4 24:44.4
16 140 Ashton Pankey 156 9 16 4:37.8 18 5:08.7 15 9:57.1 9 0:37.5 13 5:43.0 26:04.1 26:04.1
17 206 Diego Espinosa 147 9 17 46:03.5 1 1:00.8 2 3:23.2     15 8:35.9 55:40.2 55:40.2
18 208 Rider Adler 144 9 18 46:47.0 10 1:40.5 1 2:55.3 12 0:40.0 12 5:20.2 57:23.0 57:23.0
 

Male Age 10

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 41 Cole Rafferty 179 10 7 2:01.7 1 1:10.7 1 5:58.2 2 0:27.7 2 3:12.8 12:51.1 12:51.1
2 42 Tyler Holden 170 10 2 1:45.1 3 1:17.5 2 6:20.5 1 0:24.3 1 3:05.1 12:52.5 12:52.5
3 54 Teddy McCarty 174 10 1 1:37.9 2 1:15.6 6 7:20.4     15 11:19.3 14:12.6 14:12.6
4 55 Levi Austin 163 10 6 1:59.4 6 1:28.8 4 7:02.4     14 10:45.3 14:13.4 14:13.4
5 60 Riley Pearson 178 10 4 1:54.0 4 1:20.7 8 7:27.4 3 0:28.9 3 3:29.2 14:40.2 14:40.2
6 69 Bennett Biscotti 164 10 3 1:52.4 11 2:06.1 3 6:48.2     16 11:30.0 15:28.7 15:28.7
7 71 Jack Pavlna 177 10 16 2:36.3 5 1:21.0 5 7:05.5 6 0:31.7 6 3:59.7 15:34.2 15:34.2
8 88 Tevin Hendess 169 10 17 2:56.1 12 2:11.6 7 7:25.6 4 0:30.6 4 3:42.6 16:46.5 16:46.5
9 90 Reilly Williamson 183 10 11 2:19.2 9 2:01.8 11 8:13.4 8 0:32.1 5 3:59.3 17:05.8 17:05.8
10 103 Saashin Subramaniam 181 10 8 2:04.4 8 1:51.4 12 8:39.9 7 0:32.1 8 4:35.8 17:43.6 17:43.6
11 109 Bryce Glavis 168 10 9 2:10.0 10 2:02.4 13 8:56.0     18 14:48.0 19:00.5 19:00.5
12 111 Adam Tieu 182 10 12 2:26.2 14 2:16.6 15 9:11.8 11 0:40.3 7 4:30.1 19:05.0 19:05.0
13 112 Jakob Shawkey 180 10 15 2:35.3 17 2:39.5 9 7:47.1 9 0:34.5 13 5:30.1 19:06.5 19:06.5
14 113 Miles Cozort 165 10 5 1:56.0 7 1:45.5 18 10:17.4 5 0:31.2 9 4:52.7 19:22.8 19:22.8
15 115 Sandy Astone 162 10 18 3:03.8 18 2:46.2 10 7:59.3 10 0:37.8 10 5:07.5 19:34.6 19:34.6
16 120 Aegis Michael 175 10 14 2:31.9 16 2:39.3 16 9:14.1     17 14:46.4 19:57.6 19:57.6
17 121 Hudson Fey 167 10 10 2:12.2 15 2:36.3 14 8:58.1 12 0:43.1 12 5:29.6 19:59.3 19:59.3
18 130 Ryan Hood 171 10 13 2:29.2 13 2:16.5 17 9:47.4     19 16:51.0 21:36.4 21:36.4
19 141 Saija Jacobson 173 10 19 3:48.8 19 4:18.3 19 12:38.3 13 0:47.4 11 5:11.5 26:44.3 26:44.3
 

Male Age 11

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 142 Tyler Stoen 196 11 1 2:42.3 2 1:45.3 3 13:40.7 1 0:44.9 1 8:35.8 27:29.0 27:29.0
2 143 Caleb Nashner 192 11 2 2:49.8 1 1:17.9 1 12:56.4     8 23:37.7 27:45.1 27:45.1
3 147 Samuel Levy 187 11 3 3:13.1 3 1:52.1 2 13:04.5 4 1:08.8 4 10:31.2 29:49.7 29:49.7
4 150 Eli McCarty 190 11 4 3:15.4 4 1:55.9 6 15:21.5 2 0:59.0 2 8:49.9 30:21.7 30:21.7
5 151 Cyrus Van Sciver 197 11 8 4:01.8 6 2:04.4 4 14:08.7     9 24:59.9 31:05.9 31:05.9
6 153 Christian Ryan-Trejo 195 11 5 3:34.8 5 1:59.5 5 14:56.2 5 1:09.1 3 10:03.9 31:43.5 31:43.5
7 173 Solomon Lubell 188 11 7 4:00.3 9 2:31.8 7 17:01.4 3 1:02.4 5 12:46.3 37:22.2 37:22.2
8 174 Donovan Burk 186 11 9 4:37.1 7 2:08.6 9 18:48.8     10 31:41.5 38:27.0 38:27.0
9 187 Benjamin Miller 191 11 6 3:45.4 8 2:23.5 11 19:04.8     11 36:46.6 42:55.5 42:55.5
10 196 Quinn Armentrout 185 11 10 5:36.2 10 3:57.2 10 18:59.0 7 1:50.4 6 14:22.9 44:45.7 44:45.7
11 201 Gage Pankey 193 11 11 8:22.6 11 3:59.5 8 18:02.4 6 1:18.0 7 15:55.9 47:38.4 47:38.4
 

Male Age 12

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 145 Alex Rosas 205 12 6 5:06.6 1 1:48.4 1 13:33.6 1 0:54.1 2 7:44.1 29:06.8 29:06.8
2 146 Arnav Choudhury 199 12 1 3:05.8 2 2:12.1 2 13:58.5 3 1:08.4 3 8:53.8 29:18.6 29:18.6
3 164 Isaac Santillan 206 12 5 4:53.7 3 2:18.7 3 16:16.5 2 0:58.0 4 10:25.2 34:52.1 34:52.1
4 168 Scott Suplick 208 12 7 5:35.6 6 2:32.2 4 16:24.9     9 28:20.3 36:28.1 36:28.1
5 172 Leif Pearson 204 12 2 3:41.4 5 2:29.1 5 16:30.4 5 1:19.7 5 13:03.2 37:03.8 37:03.8
6 189 Karim Mekkoudi 201 12 3 4:09.3 4 2:20.5 6 19:10.6 4 1:11.4 6 16:10.7 43:02.5 43:02.5
7 202 Tim Miller 203 12 9 6:59.0 8 2:47.7 7 19:57.2 6 1:33.1 7 16:25.9 47:42.9 47:42.9
8 204 Ethan Shea 207 12 8 6:42.9 9 4:17.7 9 33:10.1 8 2:00.6 1 5:16.6 51:27.9 51:27.9
9 207 Nasim Mekkoudi 202 12 4 4:33.6 7 2:34.7 8 23:37.2 7 1:48.9 8 24:47.2 57:21.6 57:21.6
 

Male 13 to 15

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 156 Dominic Jenevein 213 14 1 4:02.6 1 1:17.4 2 17:25.8     4 27:06.6 32:26.8 32:26.8
2 160 Sean MacMahon 217 15 3 4:31.8 3 1:49.5 1 16:28.4 2 0:44.6 1 11:07.3 34:41.6 34:41.6
3 171 Seth McCallum 209 13 2 4:24.2 2 1:19.7 3 18:56.2 1 0:43.0 3 11:25.2 36:48.3 36:48.3
4 175 Ian Van Sciver 211 13 5 5:49.3 7 2:24.2 5 21:22.8     5 30:43.2 38:56.5 38:56.5
5 183 James Thompson 339 13 8 6:59.8 8 2:24.9 4 20:56.4     6 32:05.3 41:29.7 41:29.7
6 184 Gordan Rianda 214 14 4 4:39.8 6 2:05.0 6 23:08.7 3 0:52.5 2 11:09.5 41:55.5 41:55.5
7 197 Will Pla 210 13 7 6:19.9 5 1:59.6 7 24:02.2     7 36:29.2 44:48.4 44:48.4
8 198 Bryan Wu 212 13 6 5:50.8 4 1:59.4 8 24:20.5     8 37:08.8 44:58.8 44:58.8