Surf City Long Course Triathlon

Triathlon Overall

November 02, 2014


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 John Dahlz 4 30 M 1 1 25:52.1 1:10.9 3 2:28:00.0 1:50.3 2 1:22:21.8 4:19:15.1 4:19:15.6  
2 Brian MacIlvain 39 30 M 3 6 30:24.6 0:49.5 1 2:25:55.3 0:41.0 1 1:22:19.9 4:20:10.3 4:20:10.6  
3 Julian Sunn 35 29 M 3 9 30:51.9 1:07.4 4 2:29:37.9 0:34.1 3 1:23:51.1 4:26:02.4 4:26:03.5  
4 Nathan Dressel 5 30 M 1 11 30:58.9 1:00.0 2 2:26:09.0 0:36.9 15 1:37:40.5 4:36:25.3 4:36:26.0  
5 Martin Pieprzyk 66 35 M 3 13 34:07.2 1:21.7 5 2:32:41.8 0:58.9 7 1:34:15.8 4:47:25.4 4:47:28.7 4:00
6 Brianna Blanchard 6 26 F 1 2 27:50.1 1:33.2 20 2:45:08.7 0:46.0 8 1:34:29.1 4:49:47.1 4:49:47.7  
7 Aaron Robinson 80 39 M 3 8 30:50.2 1:23.5 9 2:36:44.0 0:59.4 21 1:40:25.4 4:50:22.5 4:50:24.6  
8 Edmund Hipp 77 38 M 3 37 38:04.6 1:52.2 6 2:33:11.7 1:14.5 12 1:36:09.7 4:50:32.7 4:50:48.1  
9 Pit Pillatsch 12 29 M 2 16 35:06.1 1:50.3 14 2:40:48.2   9 1:35:02.3 4:52:46.9 4:52:57.5  
10 Steve Fung 85 42 M 3 46 38:45.4 2:15.9 7 2:34:36.2 1:13.9 20 1:40:02.3 4:56:53.7 4:56:57.3  
11 Nicola Boyd 20 33 F 2 31 37:28.7 1:02.6 15 2:41:31.1 0:50.6 13 1:36:20.5 4:57:13.5 4:57:18.1  
12 Brian Fogarty 36 30 M 3 10 30:55.5 3:04.3 10 2:37:34.8 2:10.0 31 1:46:36.8 5:00:21.4 5:00:23.1  
13 John Nordin 24 25 M 3 40 38:12.7 3:05.5 12 2:39:44.3 2:43.9 17 1:38:19.3 5:02:05.7 5:02:13.4  
14 Dariusz Paczuski 105 48 M 3 3 28:28.5 1:16.1 19 2:44:58.4 1:29.6 34 1:47:53.9 5:04:06.5 5:04:07.7  
15 Christian Kvatningen 71 36 M 3 42 38:17.3 1:29.9 26 2:47:54.9 1:18.0 10 1:35:23.1 5:04:23.2 5:04:44.0  
16 Ian Charles 98 46 M 3 30 37:25.5 1:40.9 13 2:40:40.4 1:06.2 27 1:45:15.1 5:06:08.1 5:06:10.9  
17 Monica Kaplan 148 32 F 3 15 34:48.0 1:42.2 33 2:51:16.9 0:59.1 16 1:38:05.6 5:06:51.8 5:07:00.0  
18 Christopher Mishima 23 25 M 3 19 35:23.6 1:18.3 8 2:34:43.5 0:47.1 49 1:54:41.3 5:06:53.8 5:06:56.6  
19 Luke Levine 72 36 M 3 49 39:05.7 3:13.9 31 2:49:53.6 1:36.3 5 1:33:05.1 5:06:54.6 5:07:09.9  
20 Jerry Nista 108 49 M 3 26 36:40.6 2:15.4 11 2:39:06.9 2:29.2 32 1:47:13.6 5:07:45.7 5:07:52.4  
21 Kenneth Ockerberg 84 41 M 3 28 36:42.3 3:02.8 32 2:51:13.6 3:03.4 18 1:38:34.0 5:12:36.1 5:12:55.7  
22 Phil Furniss 126 60 M 3 61 40:52.0 1:57.0 17 2:42:33.0 1:11.6 28 1:46:13.7 5:12:47.3 5:13:02.5  
23 Kevin Tiemann 55 33 M 3 70 41:59.2 5:39.2 36 2:53:38.0 1:14.9 6 1:33:10.8 5:15:42.1 5:16:09.3  
24 Johan Schimmel 113 51 M 3 43 38:27.3 2:28.0 16 2:42:29.0 1:36.9 42 1:50:42.0 5:15:43.2 5:15:48.1  
25 Catherine Johnson 158 37 F 3 29 37:15.9 3:13.5 18 2:44:47.4 3:01.2 36 1:48:23.2 5:16:41.2 5:16:50.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Chris Castleman 28 27 M 3 32 37:32.2 5:32.2 35 2:53:35.0 4:15.9 11 1:36:06.2 5:17:01.5 5:17:08.2  
27 Bernhard Kremer 29 27 M 3 38 38:05.3 1:02.9 29 2:49:01.4 1:36.1 35 1:48:23.1 5:18:08.8 5:18:16.7  
28 Harper Vansteenhouse 62 34 M 3 27 36:41.5 4:20.1 22 2:45:25.5 1:47.5 41 1:50:07.0 5:18:21.6 5:18:32.2  
29 Richard Robinson 1 56 M 3 54 39:26.1 1:16.8 21 2:45:19.9 1:07.9 33 1:47:35.2 5:18:45.9 5:19:18.3 4:00
30 David Tobin 27 26 M 3 68 41:41.8 3:18.0 51 3:04:09.8 1:43.6 4 1:28:50.1 5:19:43.3 5:20:21.5  
31 Matthew Wong 33 28 M 3 14 34:10.2 1:58.2 41 2:57:25.2 1:51.6 26 1:45:09.3 5:20:34.5 5:20:36.1  
32 Torbjorn Grimeland 49 32 M 3 84 43:22.2 3:36.3 23 2:46:10.4 2:35.0 30 1:46:26.8 5:22:10.7 5:22:25.0  
33 Davide Bergamasco 97 46 M 3 23 36:24.3 4:10.6 42 2:57:36.0 1:49.5 25 1:43:49.5 5:23:49.9 5:23:56.1  
34 Robert Dick 99 46 M 3 34 37:57.1 1:48.9 28 2:48:23.8 1:22.4 53 1:56:07.4 5:25:39.6 5:25:44.8  
35 Jeff Schloss 122 56 M 3 21 35:34.1 3:44.2 30 2:49:34.0 1:24.3 46 1:51:49.4 5:26:06.0 5:26:15.5 4:00
36 Kevin Reese 32 28 M 3 71 42:02.9 4:07.9 39 2:55:55.3 3:08.6 23 1:41:19.7 5:26:34.4 5:26:56.9  
37 Peter Eberle 100 46 M 3 20 35:28.5 4:35.4 27 2:48:13.3 3:02.8 62 1:57:51.4 5:29:11.4 5:29:22.3  
38 Lydia Roth 209 22 F 2 5 29:58.5 1:58.1 25 2:47:07.6 1:21.4 85 2:09:56.5 5:30:22.1 5:30:24.7  
39 Joey Silveira 81 39 M 3 101 47:09.3 5:28.4 34 2:51:25.1 1:40.2 29 1:46:22.2 5:32:05.2 5:32:29.1  
40 John Barnes 101 47 M 3 53 39:26.0 5:23.8 24 2:46:10.8 5:23.1 56 1:56:32.1 5:32:55.8 5:33:12.2  
41 Maeve O'Meara 150 33 F 3 86 43:30.2 4:36.8 46 3:00:27.9 4:23.8 22 1:40:49.0 5:33:47.7 5:34:05.7  
42 Oscar Gray 93 44 M 3 51 39:13.1 4:55.5 37 2:54:11.7 4:22.4 45 1:51:44.9 5:34:27.6 5:34:46.9  
43 Tristan Krautkramer 22 25 M 3 7 30:43.8 6:40.5 56 3:06:18.9   44 1:51:30.9 5:35:14.1 5:35:18.2  
44 Adrian Kaplan 58 34 M 3 88 44:03.1 6:11.3 45 2:59:55.0 3:50.8 24 1:41:47.1 5:35:47.3 5:36:18.8  
45 Brian Antonson 88 43 M 3 24 36:30.5 4:39.0 44 2:58:31.4 3:03.8 63 1:57:51.5 5:44:36.2 5:44:45.0 4:00
46 Daniel Guenin 201 55 M 3 18 35:13.9 4:11.8 54 3:05:20.8 6:05.8 39 1:49:54.4 5:44:46.7 5:45:09.9 4:00
47 Don Quinn 91 43 M 3 59 40:43.9 3:03.4 52 3:04:31.3 2:33.7 50 1:55:17.9 5:46:10.2 5:46:37.7  
48 Bridget Schwenne 208 26 F 3 90 44:08.6 2:22.9 48 3:02:00.8 0:51.0 60 1:57:30.7 5:46:54.0 5:47:31.6  
49 Chris Payne 54 33 M 3 50 39:11.6 1:36.6 62 3:10:47.9 1:16.1 52 1:55:51.6 5:48:43.8 5:49:03.6  
50 Erick Asbury 75 38 M 3 45 38:31.8 1:42.0 40 2:56:48.5   86 2:10:05.7 5:51:08.0 5:51:20.8 4:00
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Steve Marcum 30 27 M 3 83 42:56.1 2:53.1 57 3:07:39.6 0:55.5 64 1:58:15.7 5:52:40.0 5:52:58.2  
52 Forrest Bond 131 72 M 3 79 42:46.3 3:00.2 47 3:01:25.1 2:20.1 81 2:07:17.7 5:56:49.4 5:57:01.9  
53 Justin Heckman 64 35 M 3 39 38:06.6 1:51.9 49 3:02:35.0 1:50.7 89 2:12:25.5 5:56:49.7 5:57:01.3  
54 Hannah Korus 132 24 F 3 4 29:58.3 2:05.5 60 3:08:26.1 1:53.9 92 2:14:55.7 5:57:19.5 5:57:22.0  
55 Dj Lockwood 38 30 M 3 22 36:07.2 2:15.8 38 2:55:35.1 2:46.5 98 2:20:40.1 5:57:24.7 5:57:42.6  
56 Blake Williams 8 20 M 2 48 39:03.2 5:52.0 84 3:20:22.0 3:12.0 37 1:49:13.3 5:57:42.5 5:57:46.9  
57 Vince Grimaldi 104 48 M 3 12 31:49.9 4:26.0 82 3:19:46.2 6:46.8 54 1:56:08.8 5:58:57.7 5:59:01.6  
58 Michael Altfest 69 36 M 3 62 40:57.0 2:32.0 77 3:17:43.4 2:43.1 57 1:56:46.6 6:00:42.1 6:01:08.1  
59 Arthur Lin 14 34 M 2 89 44:03.4 7:42.0 59 3:08:15.4 4:19.4 55 1:56:26.6 6:00:46.8 6:02:05.7  
60 Ricardo Velez 68 35 M 3 44 38:29.9 5:32.5 67 3:13:28.3 1:59.9 73 2:01:49.1 6:01:19.7 6:01:48.1  
61 Rowan Chakoumakos 11 24 M 2 35 37:58.3 3:31.6 86 3:21:26.1 5:15.5 48 1:53:27.8 6:01:39.3 6:02:19.7  
62 Kirk Misaka 121 56 M 3 95 45:33.2 5:32.6 64 3:11:24.4 2:27.5 59 1:57:24.5 6:02:22.2 6:03:11.3  
63 Matthias Staacke 73 36 M 3 73 42:07.9 3:03.5 71 3:15:54.2 1:18.4 68 2:00:16.0 6:02:40.0 6:03:09.1  
64 Kevin Fornal 207 34 M 3 69 41:52.6 5:01.4 53 3:05:13.5 2:48.0 82 2:07:58.6 6:02:54.1 6:03:08.4  
65 Benoit Martel 45 31 M 3 92 45:04.9 4:16.1 61 3:08:46.5 4:17.0 70 2:01:08.2 6:03:32.7 6:04:05.6  
66 Caterina Liu 18 25 F 2 33 37:50.0 4:48.2 95 3:29:04.3 3:11.0 40 1:49:57.2 6:04:50.7 6:05:02.2  
67 Linh Nguyen 90 43 M 3 96 45:42.9 4:12.6 73 3:17:12.2 2:21.9 51 1:55:29.3 6:04:58.9 6:05:18.4  
68 Alan Torrigino 119 55 M 3 17 35:10.7 1:44.1 55 3:05:43.1 1:24.4 106 2:22:43.4 6:06:45.7 6:06:54.7  
69 Daniel Platt 67 35 M 3 66 41:35.4 5:22.0 91 3:23:59.6   58 1:56:55.5 6:07:52.5 6:08:25.6  
70 Lindsey Holland 134 26 F 3 82 42:52.6 2:42.1 72 3:16:48.6 1:21.7 77 2:05:28.0 6:09:13.0 6:09:46.9  
71 Robert Benoit 48 32 M 3 99 46:55.8 4:24.4 109 3:38:31.9 3:35.2 19 1:39:03.9 6:12:31.2 6:13:02.2  
72 Kate Dewald 145 31 F 3 76 42:34.4 3:25.1 102 3:32:42.0 3:59.8 38 1:49:51.2 6:12:32.5 6:12:52.2  
73 Danielle Grindle 140 29 F 3 75 42:29.6 4:07.1 78 3:18:24.9 5:28.5 75 2:04:27.0 6:14:57.1 6:15:19.7  
74 Carlos Martinez 89 43 M 3 93 45:19.7 4:13.8 43 2:58:14.6 5:14.4 104 2:22:34.4 6:15:36.9 6:15:55.9  
75 Ivan Makarov 59 34 M 3 41 38:17.2 3:51.7 92 3:25:21.5 4:25.0 76 2:04:56.9 6:16:52.3 6:17:14.3  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Karan Singh 61 34 M 3 115 49:39.0 10:17.9 65 3:12:17.7 5:27.8 67 1:59:18.8 6:17:01.2 6:17:36.9  
77 Ken Depaola 114 52 M 3 119 50:14.2 5:53.3 69 3:14:26.6 3:34.1 78 2:05:35.3 6:19:43.5 6:20:24.2  
78 Jamie Bradley 83 41 M 3 63 41:10.5 5:11.3 58 3:07:53.8 5:00.8 100 2:21:25.8 6:20:42.2 6:21:02.9  
79 Kristen Curry 15 21 F 2 55 39:43.1 2:05.3 117 3:47:32.2 1:32.3 43 1:51:03.6 6:21:56.5 6:22:05.7  
80 Andrew Ramay 9 21 M 2 60 40:47.2 2:49.7 76 3:17:31.7 4:07.5 96 2:17:48.5 6:23:04.6 6:23:38.4  
81 Adam Staffaroni 42 30 M 3 67 41:40.0 6:15.3 104 3:34:06.8 4:09.8 61 1:57:31.1 6:23:43.0 6:24:18.8  
82 Tiffany Fryer 152 35 F 3 87 43:44.3 2:09.5 70 3:15:11.0 2:03.8 103 2:22:29.0 6:25:37.6 6:25:56.2  
83 John Dean 76 38 M 3 122 51:56.3 5:56.0 68 3:14:02.4   91 2:13:50.8 6:25:45.5 6:26:14.2  
84 Chris MacAskill 127 61 M 3     49:49.4 101 3:32:16.4 2:59.9 72 2:01:26.6 6:26:32.3 6:26:32.3  
85 Robert Kelly 31 28 M 3 52 39:25.7 7:39.9 83 3:20:13.5 3:26.8 94 2:16:10.6 6:26:56.5 6:27:11.5  
86 Julian Halkett 102 47 M 3 58 40:35.6 3:58.6 63 3:11:24.1 3:31.1 114 2:27:32.8 6:27:02.2 6:27:19.6  
87 Terrie Greene 171 49 F 3 102 47:16.7         136 5:40:19.5 6:27:36.2 6:28:00.0  
88 David Bradley 92 44 M 3 78 42:39.5 3:52.6 50 3:03:59.9 2:31.0 119 2:34:33.8 6:27:36.8 6:28:11.2  
89 Erika Gliebe 164 42 F 3 57 40:07.5 4:32.3 85 3:21:20.3 3:57.2 99 2:21:00.6 6:30:57.9 6:31:00.9  
90 Dmitriy Brezhnev 10 23 M 2 97 45:58.3 3:50.6 89 3:23:11.8 2:25.6 95 2:17:29.0 6:32:55.3 6:33:36.1  
91 Warren Ramay 115 52 M 3 113 49:29.5 5:01.1 94 3:26:58.1 3:21.0 84 2:09:10.2 6:33:59.9 6:34:34.9  
92 Luis Lavagnino 129 63 M 3 117 49:51.8 5:09.8 108 3:36:43.3 1:32.6 71 2:01:22.2 6:34:39.7 6:34:49.6  
93 Jeanne Dewitt 147 32 F 3 77 42:39.3 4:18.5 75 3:17:31.0 4:05.8 113 2:26:23.2 6:34:57.8 6:35:16.5  
94 Joellen Arons 143 30 F 3 56 40:03.4 5:01.0 115 3:46:48.4 4:50.5 66 1:58:29.2 6:35:12.5 6:35:35.6  
95 James Moorehead-Derose 128 61 M 3 64 41:14.8 4:18.9 87 3:22:28.7 4:04.4 108 2:24:23.8 6:36:30.6 6:36:59.6  
96 Richard Burgess 130 65 M 3 81 42:51.4 5:45.1 110 3:38:36.3 2:00.6 83 2:08:45.1 6:37:58.5 6:38:33.5  
97 Linda Pyle 176 55 F 3 74 42:15.8 4:49.4 103 3:33:46.9 3:45.8 90 2:13:46.2 6:38:24.1 6:38:50.9  
98 Meagan Snyder 19 28 F 2 36 38:00.8 7:06.9 116 3:46:48.7 4:48.9 65 1:58:29.0 6:39:14.3 6:39:35.3 4:00
99 Mike McNerney 202 50 M 3 25 36:33.8 2:53.8 119 3:50:24.5 2:34.5 74 2:03:56.4 6:40:23.0 6:40:39.0 4:00
100 Curtis Jaksen 112 50 M 3 47 38:55.1 4:22.6 90 3:23:50.1 2:17.1 118 2:32:03.0 6:41:27.9 6:41:32.3  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Beverly Seabreeze 169 48 F 3 105 47:32.5 8:48.3 88 3:22:42.3 6:46.4 101 2:21:44.5 6:47:34.0 6:48:19.1  
102 Steve Blum 124 57 M 3 107 48:43.3 7:07.8 99 3:31:56.1 4:18.2 93 2:15:55.4 6:48:00.8 6:48:30.6  
103 Susannah McCormick 141 29 F 3 91 44:09.1 10:42.9 112 3:44:16.6 3:09.2 79 2:06:56.7 6:49:14.5 6:49:53.0  
104 William Sutton 7 14 M 3 121 51:51.1 6:52.7 130 4:13:52.9 2:24.0 14 1:36:26.5 6:51:27.2 7:04:27.2  
105 Trish Alba 168 48 F 3 132 1:04:08.1 15:56.4 107 3:35:35.2 4:43.9 47 1:52:00.9 6:52:24.5 6:53:03.9  
106 Michael Palmer 40 30 M 3 103 47:19.4 4:21.6 114 3:45:43.7 4:45.6 87 2:10:55.1 6:53:05.4 6:53:25.1  
107 Eric Berggren 125 59 M 3 120 51:24.0 11:46.2 96 3:30:08.0 4:38.0 97 2:18:17.7 6:56:13.9 6:56:50.7  
108 Alan Carstens Robert 25 26 M 3 112 49:24.4 2:36.3 118 3:47:57.6 4:00.1 88 2:12:20.7 6:56:19.1 6:56:37.8  
109 Nikkole Pauss 163 41 F 3 80 42:46.9 8:34.0 100 3:32:02.0 8:55.1 109 2:24:37.1 6:56:55.1 6:57:03.7  
110 Merrill Schwartz 203 73 M 3 125 54:25.8 3:43.9 74 3:17:16.8 7:40.5 120 2:37:08.0 7:00:15.0 7:00:49.5  
111 Robert Phung 60 34 M 3 111 49:21.9 8:51.6 66 3:13:21.8 9:22.4 122 2:40:51.6 7:01:49.3 7:02:11.4  
112 James Gensheimer 118 53 M 3 124 53:47.1 8:46.6 98 3:31:24.3 8:03.4 102 2:22:23.7 7:04:25.1 7:05:15.6  
113 Brian Smith 79 38 M 3 98 46:49.7 5:03.9 111 3:44:14.5 5:41.2 111 2:26:00.4 7:07:49.7 7:08:21.5  
114 Jesus Parra 41 30 M 3 72 42:06.9 5:46.3 81 3:19:37.9 5:10.2 130 2:57:21.9 7:10:03.2 7:10:07.9  
115 Andy Blasquez 103 48 M 3 85 43:23.1 3:55.2 97 3:31:23.6 6:28.3 125 2:46:03.4 7:11:13.6 7:11:36.0  
116 Brandon Sabado 46 31 M 3 65 41:22.3 3:43.8 105 3:34:26.9 6:45.2 126 2:46:05.6 7:12:23.8 7:12:33.6  
117 Richard Tsai 56 33 M 3 109 49:16.2 5:51.6 113 3:45:25.8 3:40.5 116 2:28:44.4 7:12:58.5 7:13:22.5  
118 Melissa Smedley 175 53 F 3 104 47:29.6 8:14.5 93 3:25:52.8 4:16.1 127 2:48:50.0 7:14:43.0 7:15:25.3  
119 Omar Caruso 74 37 M 3 116 49:47.5 5:16.2 132 4:20:12.8 3:00.6 80 2:07:15.7 7:25:32.8 7:25:57.7  
120 Jessica Whalen 136 28 F 3 106 48:31.8 8:40.8 125 3:58:32.6 5:30.2 107 2:24:18.2 7:25:33.6 7:26:01.3  
121 Frank McMillan 120 56 M 3 100 46:59.7 6:47.0 79 3:19:24.1 5:45.2 131 3:06:56.5 7:25:52.5 7:26:18.3  
122 Scott Judkins 37 30 M 3 94 45:27.2 16:16.5 80 3:19:33.4 7:50.8 129 2:57:10.2 7:26:18.1 7:26:26.2  
123 Julia Feldman 156 37 F 3 118 50:09.2 10:25.5 124 3:56:38.0 6:46.7 105 2:22:41.7 7:26:41.1 7:27:14.0  
124 Steve MacIaszek 96 45 M 3 126 55:25.8 5:20.0 106 3:34:30.1 3:11.3 128 2:51:00.1 7:29:27.3 7:29:42.0  
125 Haley Giwoff 17 23 F 2 110 49:20.7 6:04.4 120 3:50:28.9 6:31.3 121 2:37:13.8 7:29:39.1 7:30:05.5  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Sarah McMoyler 178 59 F 3 130 1:00:36.2 6:29.3 123 3:56:33.2 3:20.7 110 2:25:13.0 7:32:12.4 7:32:56.4  
127 Bowie Snyder 123 56 M 3 127 56:46.0 10:49.1 121 3:51:14.6 7:56.5 112 2:26:13.0 7:32:59.2 7:33:47.3  
128 Hope Benham 177 57 F 3 114 49:33.3 8:22.5 122 3:52:03.4 3:45.7 123 2:41:11.9 7:34:56.8 7:35:20.1  
129 Ricky Jong 44 31 M 3 133 1:04:31.9 5:32.8 134 4:23:44.6 6:49.9 69 2:00:30.8 7:41:10.0 7:41:49.4  
130 Richard Woo 94 44 M 3 129 1:00:15.6 10:45.6 126 3:59:48.8 7:40.9 124 2:43:48.2 8:02:19.1 8:02:58.3  
131 Laura Ladd 167 44 F 3 135 1:14:23.7 5:33.5 127 4:03:42.5 5:23.7 117 2:30:13.4 8:03:16.8 8:04:05.2 4:00
132 Cynthia Siegel 174 53 F 3 134 1:05:11.9 15:51.7 128 4:09:08.7 13:22.5 115 2:27:55.0 8:11:29.8 8:12:15.6  
133 Ava Snyder 172 49 F 3 131 1:03:22.8 7:11.4 129 4:11:53.2 5:22.4 132 3:23:45.9 8:51:35.7 8:52:10.9  
134 Kristin Knowles 160 38 F 3 108 48:56.2 6:59.7 133 4:23:01.1 2:17.7 133 3:34:05.6 8:55:20.3 8:55:52.7  
135 Andrea England 139 29 F 3 128 57:36.5 5:21.4 131 4:17:10.3 3:55.1 134 3:34:08.6 8:58:11.9 8:58:49.6  
136 Praveen Jayaraman 57 34 M 3 123 53:07.5 7:14.5 135 4:32:20.5 3:34.3 135 3:44:23.2 9:20:40.0 9:20:44.9