Tri Santa Cruz 2014

Overall Results

August 10, 2014


Results By Finish Line Productions Finish Line Productions
 

Sprint Triathlon

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Jack Calhoun 272 25 M 1 9:33.2         219 47:57.1 57:30.3 57:30.3  
2 Joshua Keefe 263 19 M 4 10:14.1 0:39.7 3 28:02.9 0:35.3 2 18:18.7 57:50.7 57:50.7  
3 Stephen Quinn 286 28 M 2 9:43.6 1:06.2 7 29:37.2 0:47.0 1 17:36.7 58:50.7 58:50.7  
4 Don Ross 573 35 M 5 10:15.8 1:32.8 2 27:33.0 1:44.1 5 19:15.2 1:00:20.9 1:00:20.9  
5 Todd Heinzen 251 48 M 3 9:59.3 0:55.9 9 29:47.1 0:37.2 13 21:13.9 1:02:33.4 1:02:33.4  
6 Edmund Hipp 338 38 M 22 12:26.0 1:07.3 5 28:50.4 0:59.5 8 20:01.5 1:03:24.7 1:03:24.7  
7 Dave Leroy 383 51 M 16 11:59.2 0:42.1 8 29:44.2 0:49.7 10 20:21.5 1:03:36.7 1:03:36.7  
8 Cian Guilfoyle 262 18 M 7 10:45.5 0:58.1 19 31:41.1 0:54.0 7 19:59.8 1:04:18.5 1:04:18.5  
9 Hayden Hansen 568 14 M 14 11:41.6 1:15.2 18 31:35.4 0:41.6 4 19:09.9 1:04:23.7 1:04:23.7  
10 Bjoern McAulay 349 42 M 15 11:56.3 1:11.3 4 28:14.1 1:15.7 19 21:50.4 1:04:27.8 1:04:27.8  
11 Kurt Fouts 398 56 M 11 11:29.1 1:08.3 13 31:14.9 0:56.6 12 21:05.9 1:05:54.8 1:05:54.8  
12 Varun Pemmaraju 269 22 M 47 13:51.0 1:11.0 14 31:18.9 0:54.1 3 18:43.6 1:05:58.6 1:05:58.6  
13 Alexander Rosero 260 17 M 9 10:58.7 1:11.6 16 31:30.6 0:38.6 39 23:00.9 1:07:20.4 1:07:20.4  
14 Justin Cogley 333 36 M 26 12:38.6 1:19.5 17 31:31.1 1:03.6 11 20:49.2 1:07:22.0 1:07:22.0  
15 Dawson Smith 561 15 M 36 13:19.2 1:45.2 23 32:11.1 0:56.9 6 19:58.1 1:08:10.5 1:08:10.5  
16 Nils Taylor 256 16 M 8 10:56.3 0:59.5 25 32:39.6 0:44.0 40 23:06.4 1:08:25.8 1:08:25.8  
17 Charlie Castro 576 47 M 41 13:34.6 2:01.1 6 29:27.6 0:56.7 32 22:36.6 1:08:36.6 1:08:36.6  
18 Richard Robinson 401 56 M 42 13:35.0 0:58.5 12 31:07.2 0:59.7 20 21:57.1 1:08:37.5 1:08:37.5  
19 Christina Hashimoto 431 15 F 6 10:34.2 1:19.6 26 32:44.6 1:00.6 46 23:37.6 1:09:16.6 1:09:16.6  
20 Tina Zamora 504 40 F 56 14:11.1 1:20.4 10 30:15.5 1:19.2 26 22:20.5 1:09:26.7 1:09:26.7  
21 Kenny D'Andrea 274 26 M 20 12:21.8 1:28.8 32 33:12.6 1:06.9 16 21:25.2 1:09:35.3 1:09:35.3  
22 Soren Hoffman 258 17 M 18 12:10.1 1:12.2 24 32:12.3 0:41.0 44 23:24.7 1:09:40.3 1:09:40.3  
23 Ian Smith 254 15 M 28 12:46.2 1:32.7 31 33:06.3 0:57.2 14 21:18.6 1:09:41.0 1:09:41.0  
24 Barry Meyers 389 52 M 25 12:35.5 1:37.3 21 31:52.7 1:17.8 35 22:51.9 1:10:15.2 1:10:15.2  
25 Felipe Hernandez 309 32 M 50 13:55.4 1:57.4 27 32:55.1 1:27.8 9 20:17.8 1:10:33.5 1:10:33.5  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Malcolm De Sieyes 307 32 M 19 12:19.7 1:17.0 30 33:03.8 1:06.6 37 22:56.0 1:10:43.1 1:10:43.1  
27 Scot Olivier 384 51 M 17 12:01.5 1:35.7 15 31:30.0 1:39.2 59 24:08.4 1:10:54.8 1:10:54.8  
28 Isaak Hoffman 253 15 M 27 12:39.0 1:25.8 47 33:53.8 0:49.4 24 22:10.9 1:10:58.9 1:10:58.9  
29 Sean Kelly 412 63 M 12 11:36.6 1:40.2 35 33:16.2 0:48.4 55 24:07.1 1:11:28.5 1:11:28.5  
30 Chloe Waldner 425 13 F 13 11:41.2 1:09.2 42 33:37.5 0:53.2 65 24:19.3 1:11:40.4 1:11:40.4  
31 Marko Knezevic 299 31 M 57 14:18.3 1:32.7 20 31:44.0 1:36.9 34 22:44.7 1:11:56.6 1:11:56.6  
32 Jeff Tse 351 42 M 143 16:55.5 2:02.2 11 30:24.5 1:18.4 18 21:35.0 1:12:15.6 1:12:15.6  
33 Mario Ruiz 567 34 M 64 14:25.4 1:28.0 28 32:57.1 1:27.7 22 22:03.4 1:12:21.6 1:12:21.6  
34 Steve Ashbaker 363 45 M 54 14:08.4 2:29.0 22 32:00.3 2:12.4 29 22:33.4 1:13:23.5 1:13:23.5  
35 Forrest Carmichael 410 62 M 21 12:24.2 1:30.0 36 33:18.6 0:56.5 78 25:20.7 1:13:30.0 1:13:30.0  
36 Alexandra Kaminsky 432 15 F 32 12:56.6 1:28.0 70 35:34.7 1:07.6 31 22:34.4 1:13:41.3 1:13:41.3  
37 Morgan Thaxter 438 18 F 29 12:46.9 1:20.6 64 35:13.4 1:00.2 43 23:23.2 1:13:44.3 1:13:44.3  
38 Justin Higinbotham 315 33 M 131 16:30.5 1:49.0 44 33:44.2 0:59.7 17 21:34.7 1:14:38.1 1:14:38.1  
39 Alex Soto 355 43 M 44 13:40.0 2:13.0 37 33:18.7 1:41.1 60 24:11.7 1:15:04.5 1:15:04.5  
40 John Summerville 280 27 M 105 15:47.0 2:56.1 39 33:28.4 1:04.9 21 21:58.5 1:15:14.9 1:15:14.9  
41 Adrian Crawford 373 46 M 33 12:59.2 2:30.4 48 33:56.9 2:25.7 51 24:00.1 1:15:52.3 1:15:52.3  
42 Steven Caron 281 28 M 63 14:22.9 1:59.7 58 34:49.4 1:30.2 48 23:44.2 1:16:26.4 1:16:26.4  
43 Jeffrey Cymerys 322 34 M 31 12:54.9 1:53.9 86 36:54.2 1:03.2 49 23:54.7 1:16:40.9 1:16:40.9  
44 Masuo Robinson 400 56 M 70 14:50.8 1:35.9 33 33:13.0 1:26.4 90 26:10.3 1:17:16.4 1:17:16.4  
45 Aleksandra Gradinarova 496 36 F 79 15:09.2 1:41.0 59 34:54.4 1:18.8 62 24:15.8 1:17:19.2 1:17:19.2  
46 Charles Cadwell 288 30 M 140 16:45.8 1:43.3 55 34:29.1 1:18.9 41 23:08.3 1:17:25.4 1:17:25.4  
47 Kelly Emo 521 50 F 101 15:40.2 1:34.5 51 34:12.9 1:15.6 71 24:53.9 1:17:37.1 1:17:37.1  
48 Amber Lombard 451 22 F 48 13:52.2 2:59.9 80 36:40.9 1:28.5 33 22:37.4 1:17:38.9 1:17:38.9  
49 Brian Horwitz 393 53 M 10 11:16.0 2:58.7 60 34:55.2 2:42.8 85 25:48.4 1:17:41.1 1:17:41.1  
50 Justin Oreizi 270 24 M 30 12:48.5   118 38:15.4 1:18.1 80 25:26.0 1:17:48.0 1:17:48.0  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Franz Mairhofer 394 53 M 99 15:37.7 3:22.3 43 33:41.0 1:19.7 57 24:07.5 1:18:08.2 1:18:08.2  
52 Ted Davidson 289 30 M 61 14:21.2 4:34.3 34 33:15.0 1:40.8 64 24:19.0 1:18:10.3 1:18:10.3  
53 Gina Van Meurs 468 27 F 69 14:49.0 1:35.9 95 37:09.4 0:50.5 61 24:15.2 1:18:40.0 1:18:40.0  
54 Dave Hood 367 45 M 43 13:37.6 2:14.1 67 35:20.2 1:14.2 92 26:17.9 1:18:44.0 1:18:44.0  
55 Andrew McCalister 284 28 M 124 16:22.6 2:48.1 29 32:58.6 1:21.5 81 25:27.6 1:18:58.4 1:18:58.4  
56 Tiffany Williams 517 45 F 55 14:09.5 1:35.9 83 36:44.7 1:22.5 76 25:11.0 1:19:03.6 1:19:03.6  
57 Matthew Montalvo 374 46 M 86 15:27.1 2:26.6 38 33:28.2 1:46.8 93 26:21.3 1:19:30.0 1:19:30.0  
58 Shea Johnson 506 41 F 116 16:08.2 2:47.4 50 34:07.0 1:42.9 72 24:56.6 1:19:42.1 1:19:42.1  
59 Clark Moore 264 19 M 74 15:03.4 2:50.9 130 38:46.8 0:34.9 30 22:34.2 1:19:50.2 1:19:50.2  
60 Ken Hale 574 46 M 150 17:09.7 1:53.7 74 35:58.6 0:51.3 50 23:59.4 1:19:52.7 1:19:52.7  
61 Bryan Hood 279 27 M 114 16:04.3 2:40.4 57 34:41.2 1:57.0 66 24:30.3 1:19:53.2 1:19:53.2  
62 Sarah Shaffer 435 16 F 24 12:34.8 1:22.7 102 37:25.8 0:59.9 108 27:44.5 1:20:07.7 1:20:07.7  
63 Serenity Marshall 473 28 F 73 15:00.4 3:26.6 73 35:56.1 2:00.4 53 24:01.3 1:20:24.8 1:20:24.8  
64 Tom McKewan 403 57 M 85 15:24.9 1:33.5 105 37:32.8 1:28.4 69 24:37.0 1:20:36.6 1:20:36.6  
65 Richard Mitloff 340 39 M 163 17:48.9 2:06.5 75 36:07.7 1:45.8 36 22:54.2 1:20:43.1 1:20:43.1  
66 Scott Maxson 290 30 M 98 15:34.4 3:35.5 66 35:17.9 2:21.3 52 24:01.0 1:20:50.1 1:20:50.1  
67 Isaac Horowitz 268 22 M 183 19:01.4 2:34.8 90 37:00.8 0:57.7 15 21:19.3 1:20:54.0 1:20:54.0  
68 Robert Taylor 408 61 M 39 13:28.1 2:13.4 69 35:27.2 1:31.6 118 28:23.2 1:21:03.5 1:21:03.5  
69 Charles Lombard 411 62 M 89 15:28.3 4:20.3 49 34:03.2 2:10.6 77 25:11.0 1:21:13.4 1:21:13.4  
70 Isaac Orona 331 35 M 104 15:46.5 3:04.3 120 38:16.6 1:52.1 28 22:26.8 1:21:26.3 1:21:26.3  
71 Ian Flader 273 25 M 62 14:21.5 4:30.3 41 33:37.2   130 28:58.9 1:21:27.9 1:21:27.9  
72 Kathryn Theis 474 28 F 94 15:31.2 4:24.0 116 38:10.9 1:37.1 23 22:03.4 1:21:46.6 1:21:46.6  
73 Sean Coleman 257 17 M 58 14:19.2 2:22.5 141 39:23.1 2:13.2 47 23:39.0 1:21:57.0 1:21:57.0  
74 Debbie Melnikoff 531 60 F 34 13:17.7 2:01.8 128 38:41.9 1:36.0 94 26:22.5 1:21:59.9 1:21:59.9  
75 Aaron Ackerman 292 31 M 60 14:20.4 3:15.5 110 37:44.6 1:16.5 83 25:34.3 1:22:11.3 1:22:11.3  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Steven Krukowski 283 28 M 38 13:27.2 3:29.8 145 39:59.6 1:15.3 56 24:07.2 1:22:19.1 1:22:19.1  
77 Byron Gansen 343 40 M 158 17:36.9 3:31.1 53 34:19.5 2:26.1 67 24:30.7 1:22:24.3 1:22:24.3  
78 Ryan Lemons 300 31 M 95 15:32.0 2:37.4 94 37:06.0 1:27.0 87 25:58.5 1:22:40.9 1:22:40.9  
79 Scott Gibb 337 38 M 59 14:19.8 2:00.8 68 35:23.5 0:53.5 145 30:10.2 1:22:47.8 1:22:47.8  
80 Nora Tomlinson Weintraub 464 26 F 84 15:24.6 2:29.6 113 37:51.6 1:37.0 86 25:48.5 1:23:11.3 1:23:11.3  
81 John Munsey 417 66 M 66 14:44.0 2:01.6 79 36:37.0 1:46.6 116 28:15.0 1:23:24.2 1:23:24.2  
82 Ryan Nothhaft 311 32 M 153 17:20.8 2:31.3 93 37:03.5 2:24.8 58 24:07.8 1:23:28.2 1:23:28.2  
83 Adam Marcus 334 36 M 71 14:54.4 3:59.0 122 38:19.4 1:48.8 68 24:33.4 1:23:35.0 1:23:35.0  
84 Catherine Ruggeri 515 48 F 129 16:29.9 1:59.0 127 38:36.4 1:19.7 82 25:33.5 1:23:58.5 1:23:58.5  
85 Mirko Grabel 282 28 M 40 13:31.2 3:07.3 92 37:03.3 1:10.2 135 29:09.7 1:24:01.7 1:24:01.7  
86 Christy Dittmer 516 49 F 122 16:20.8 2:39.9 99 37:19.0 1:19.0 97 26:38.2 1:24:16.9 1:24:16.9  
87 Travis Moody 276 26 M 155 17:30.8 3:33.1 84 36:47.5 1:56.4 70 24:38.3 1:24:26.1 1:24:26.1  
88 Nicholas Pilkington 287 29 M 37 13:21.9       40:54.1 146 30:15.2 1:24:31.2 1:24:31.2  
89 Olivia Sparkuhl 462 26 F 92 15:30.1 2:28.7 132 38:48.9 2:02.1 95 26:25.6 1:25:15.4 1:25:15.4  
90 George Clark 391 53 M 134 16:33.5 5:39.6 87 36:54.7 2:09.2 54 24:05.7 1:25:22.7 1:25:22.7  
91 Shenandoah Smith 503 39 F 112 16:02.3 3:49.5 77 36:26.1 1:03.1 111 28:02.2 1:25:23.2 1:25:23.2  
92 Paul Carlson 376 48 M 100 15:39.8 2:51.5 91 37:02.2 1:51.4 110 28:02.1 1:25:27.0 1:25:27.0  
93 Michelle Liles 513 45 F 170 18:25.5 1:57.3 82 36:44.6 1:35.0 98 26:48.8 1:25:31.2 1:25:31.2  
94 H. Jacqueline Brehmer 456 24 F 83 15:23.5 2:10.8 134 39:00.0 1:32.1 105 27:33.6 1:25:40.0 1:25:40.0  
95 Dave Edmonston 308 32 M 128 16:29.8 3:16.5 88 36:56.8 1:41.0 103 27:18.0 1:25:42.1 1:25:42.1  
96 Gordon Richardson 375 46 M 187 19:10.8 2:38.0 46 33:50.7 2:03.0 112 28:05.7 1:25:48.2 1:25:48.2  
97 Heidi Galla 469 28 F 96 15:32.2       41:28.3 129 28:54.1 1:25:54.6 1:25:54.6  
98 Katie Westerterp 443 20 F 82 15:14.8 3:17.7 180 43:07.7 1:25.7 38 22:57.6 1:26:03.5 1:26:03.5  
99 Jack Love 318 33 M 186 19:10.6 2:30.3 101 37:24.1 2:44.1 63 24:16.6 1:26:05.7 1:26:05.7  
100 Kim Clarno 524 52 F 90 15:28.4 3:28.4 138 39:06.6 1:36.7 96 26:30.7 1:26:10.8 1:26:10.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Dean Garbin 365 45 M 93 15:30.3 3:10.6 139 39:13.5 1:31.9 99 26:49.0 1:26:15.3 1:26:15.3  
102 Jenny McCarroll 502 38 F 154 17:27.8 3:21.9 111 37:45.1 2:28.2 79 25:23.5 1:26:26.5 1:26:26.5  
103 Elizabeth Harper 470 28 F 117 16:08.6 4:19.1 133 38:49.3 2:16.9 75 25:08.8 1:26:42.7 1:26:42.7  
104 Raymond Kwan 346 41 M 184 19:02.2 3:51.5 71 35:38.2 2:03.4 89 26:08.1 1:26:43.4 1:26:43.4  
105 Steve Nottingham 312 32 M 174 18:50.1 2:49.6 112 37:46.7 1:13.8 91 26:16.9 1:26:57.1 1:26:57.1  
106 Christine Erskine 510 43 F 88 15:27.3 2:45.1 109 37:41.1 1:38.3 139 29:29.2 1:27:01.0 1:27:01.0  
107 Harry Rogers 422 71 M 130 16:30.3 2:38.4 81 36:41.2 1:17.7 142 29:56.0 1:27:03.6 1:27:03.6  
108 Jeffrey Ettinger 404 58 M 65 14:38.1 3:41.5 175 42:38.1 1:00.3 73 25:07.1 1:27:05.1 1:27:05.1  
109 Michelle Schlavin 437 18 F 23 12:31.5 3:36.6 165 42:04.8 1:53.6 101 27:02.4 1:27:08.9 1:27:08.9  
110 Kiley Johnson 323 34 M 75 15:03.4 3:32.6 106 37:33.6 2:22.8 124 28:38.0 1:27:10.4 1:27:10.4  
111 Julie Atkinson 505 41 F 179 18:53.5 4:48.8 114 37:51.6 2:15.0 45 23:35.7 1:27:24.6 1:27:24.6  
112 Chris Bestwick 294 31 M 109 15:57.6 7:48.1 142 39:30.2 1:52.3 27 22:25.4 1:27:33.6 1:27:33.6  
113 Francisco Barba 327 35 M 207 21:01.3 2:34.7 103 37:26.5 1:38.0 74 25:07.3 1:27:47.8 1:27:47.8  
114 Mark Holcroft 358 44 M 182 19:00.9 4:24.3 85 36:53.5 1:30.9 88 26:06.8 1:27:56.4 1:27:56.4  
115 Trevor Metz 259 17 M 102 15:42.4 5:27.7 172 42:32.8 2:08.1 25 22:16.7 1:28:07.7 1:28:07.7  
116 Krista Schnell 461 26 F 185 19:09.1 2:45.7 121 38:18.7 1:05.3 100 26:53.8 1:28:12.6 1:28:12.6  
117 Daniel McCartney 302 31 M 125 16:24.3 3:18.6 126 38:31.5 1:34.3 123 28:37.2 1:28:25.9 1:28:25.9  
118 Jesse Bacque 314 33 M 121 16:20.2 4:18.8 100 37:21.4 2:44.9 107 27:41.4 1:28:26.7 1:28:26.7  
119 Justin Titi 321 33 M 178 18:52.8 2:37.6 76 36:15.3 2:28.5 115 28:14.4 1:28:28.6 1:28:28.6  
120 Ron Aclan 362 45 M 208 21:16.8 4:31.0 40 33:30.8 1:50.2 104 27:22.9 1:28:31.7 1:28:31.7  
121 Shay Monowitz 252 13 M 81 15:14.6 2:35.7 153 41:13.7 0:50.8 126 28:50.6 1:28:45.4 1:28:45.4  
122 Rafael Assumpcao 341 40 M 136 16:38.6 3:03.8 104 37:32.4 2:37.8 128 28:53.1 1:28:45.7 1:28:45.7  
123 Liz Murphy 495 34 F 51 13:57.6 1:07.2 210 48:38.9 1:46.6 42 23:16.1 1:28:46.4 1:28:46.4  
124 Nola Cannon 446 21 F 171 18:28.4 3:32.3 146 40:17.8 1:19.8 84 25:46.5 1:29:24.8 1:29:24.8  
125 Susan Digirolamo 527 54 F 78 15:07.7 2:24.7 117 38:11.2 1:23.1 165 32:22.5 1:29:29.2 1:29:29.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Chelsea Ngo 441 20 F 68 14:47.9 2:13.3 173 42:34.6 0:58.3 131 29:00.0 1:29:34.1 1:29:34.1  
127 Chris Plakos 24 22 M 147 17:04.7 2:14.7 78 36:33.4 1:26.6 171 32:42.3 1:30:01.7 1:30:01.7  
128 Matthew Rourke 354 43 M 108 15:54.6 2:05.9 107 37:34.4 1:53.4 168 32:33.7 1:30:02.0 1:30:02.0  
129 Frank McMillan 399 56 M 87 15:27.1 4:34.2 54 34:27.5 1:45.7 186 33:54.4 1:30:08.9 1:30:08.9  
130 Timothy Kemp 415 65 M 106 15:49.2 4:44.8 56 34:30.6 3:32.8 157 31:37.4 1:30:14.8 1:30:14.8  
131 Maddi Dreier 520 50 F 135 16:34.7 2:18.3 129 38:46.1 1:23.7 152 31:12.2 1:30:15.0 1:30:15.0  
132 Torrey Johnson 297 31 M 161 17:45.7 3:01.9 125 38:28.6 2:46.9 120 28:28.7 1:30:31.8 1:30:31.8  
133 Chris Conley 493 34 M 76 15:04.7 5:11.4 52 34:16.6 2:55.2 183 33:28.7 1:30:56.6 1:30:56.6  
134 Randy Blair 382 51 M 67 14:46.7 3:08.7 65 35:15.6 2:41.5 195 35:12.6 1:31:05.1 1:31:05.1  
135 Wayne McFadden 350 42 M 72 14:56.2 3:15.8 124 38:22.4 3:01.9 155 31:28.8 1:31:05.1 1:31:05.1  
136 James Evans 357 44 M 127 16:25.7 4:20.7 115 38:05.2 2:21.0 143 29:57.6 1:31:10.2 1:31:10.2  
137 James Livingston 348 42 M 192 19:31.2 2:47.5 63 35:00.6 1:32.2 166 32:22.9 1:31:14.4 1:31:14.4  
138 Kevin Aiken 409 62 M 164 17:55.2 2:54.0 140 39:14.6 2:15.0 136 29:10.8 1:31:29.6 1:31:29.6  
139 Kimi Miller 228 48 F 110 15:59.7 2:49.3 171 42:32.3 1:41.0 125 28:44.9 1:31:47.2 1:31:47.2  
140 Michael Halpin 414 65 M 113 16:04.2 2:22.5 98 37:18.3 2:53.3 182 33:21.7 1:32:00.0 1:32:00.0  
141 Isabelle Kim 466 27 F 137 16:40.6 2:49.4 119 38:16.3 1:33.9 172 32:43.5 1:32:03.7 1:32:03.7  
142 Paul Stephens 423 71 M 123 16:22.3 2:28.9 108 37:37.9 2:23.5 179 33:11.2 1:32:03.8 1:32:03.8  
143 Heather Josten 471 28 F 145 17:03.7 2:10.2 168 42:25.7 0:53.5 140 29:38.2 1:32:11.3 1:32:11.3  
144 Elizabeth Joyce 472 28 F 45 13:46.9 2:42.1 147 40:23.6 1:47.1 184 33:33.7 1:32:13.4 1:32:13.4  
145 Daphne Wu 465 26 F 120 16:19.8 3:31.3 178 42:59.1 1:43.4 109 27:49.1 1:32:22.7 1:32:22.7  
146 Denise Wong 424 27 F 107 15:50.0 4:21.5 150 40:33.0 3:24.4 121 28:32.2 1:32:41.1 1:32:41.1  
147 Minja Peabody 558 51 F 115 16:06.5 5:09.2 1 22:22.7 2:49.5 218 46:25.1 1:32:53.0 1:32:53.0  
148 Jackie Westerterp 426 13 F 35 13:18.2 3:39.8 205 47:14.4 1:11.4 106 27:36.3 1:33:00.1 1:33:00.1  
149 Dane Fouts 250 54 M 165 17:58.5 2:38.9 72 35:46.5 1:59.3 193 34:54.6 1:33:17.8 1:33:17.8  
150 Colleen Aubrey 444 21 F 149 17:07.5 3:01.2 154 41:15.7 1:30.5 148 30:23.7 1:33:18.6 1:33:18.6  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Edmund Huang 352 43 M 196 20:05.1 3:57.5 136 39:03.8 2:04.0 113 28:09.7 1:33:20.1 1:33:20.1  
152 Cliff Schmiesing 397 55 M 156 17:32.1 4:14.7 123 38:21.8 1:33.0 161 31:53.2 1:33:34.8 1:33:34.8  
153 Michael Forsberg 377 48 M 199 20:14.8 3:00.7 97 37:15.9 2:34.3 150 30:32.4 1:33:38.1 1:33:38.1  
154 Carolina Fernandez 458 26 F 118 16:16.2 3:37.3 182 43:39.9 1:03.2 138 29:17.9 1:33:54.5 1:33:54.5  
155 Miki Fontes 511 43 F 151 17:10.4 5:04.2 96 37:10.2 2:40.7 163 31:55.3 1:34:00.8 1:34:00.8  
156 Elisha Wilson 500 37 F 91 15:28.8 3:25.9 158 41:29.1 1:22.3 167 32:33.4 1:34:19.5 1:34:19.5  
157 Russ Caplan 395 54 M 188 19:13.0 3:04.5 89 37:00.4 2:35.9 169 32:37.2 1:34:31.0 1:34:31.0  
158 Priyanka Vashisht Goel 436 17 F 146 17:04.7 3:36.8 167 42:19.3 1:36.3 117 28:19.3 1:34:56.4 1:34:56.4 2:00
159 Margaret Walter 532 66 F 162 17:47.0 3:48.5 148 40:30.4 2:56.2 147 30:17.9 1:35:20.0 1:35:20.0  
160 William McCartney 325 34 M 126 16:25.6 3:15.8 192 44:39.1 1:27.5 141 29:55.8 1:35:43.8 1:35:43.8  
161 Christopher Kennedy 310 32 M 152 17:18.1 3:00.8 185 43:46.5 1:04.1 151 30:54.9 1:36:04.4 1:36:04.4  
162 Brett Caplan 266 21 M 211 22:12.2 3:04.2 155 41:23.3 1:35.8 119 28:27.4 1:36:42.9 1:36:42.9  
163 Mike Hurley 405 59 M 97 15:33.8 4:17.0 176 42:46.4 1:24.0 176 32:54.7 1:36:55.9 1:36:55.9  
164 Steven Morgan 353 43 M 132 16:31.5 5:11.2 190 44:05.4 2:41.6 122 28:34.7 1:37:04.4 1:37:04.4  
165 Ryan Westerterp 255 15 M 52 14:05.8 4:32.7 197 45:28.8 1:47.6 153 31:17.1 1:37:12.0 1:37:12.0  
166 Kristi Williams 509 42 F 198 20:09.3       47:09.2 144 29:59.1 1:37:17.6 1:37:17.6  
167 Heidi Aronson 439 20 F 46 13:47.5 3:06.1 199 45:41.3 0:50.5 187 34:05.8 1:37:31.2 1:37:31.2  
168 Megan Hoffman 460 26 F 159 17:39.6 4:33.7 161 41:51.0 1:34.6 164 31:55.9 1:37:34.8 1:37:34.8  
169 Jill Hulme 507 42 F 141 16:47.3 4:11.1 144 39:55.0 2:22.0 190 34:39.7 1:37:55.1 1:37:55.1  
170 Michaela Keating 525 52 F 175 18:50.5 4:33.1 151 41:13.0 2:50.1 149 30:31.1 1:37:57.8 1:37:57.8  
171 Lili Lebaron 434 16 F 53 14:07.7 2:50.9 207 47:19.3 1:06.6 174 32:50.7 1:38:15.2 1:38:15.2  
172 Mike Donnelly 329 35 M 142 16:53.1 4:45.7 164 42:04.3 1:46.5 173 32:46.8 1:38:16.4 1:38:16.4  
173 Robbi Sera 519 49 F 138 16:42.3 2:33.2 163 41:57.8 2:09.2 196 35:31.3 1:38:53.8 1:38:53.8  
174 Robert Hayes 392 53 M 166 18:01.4 2:59.5 149 40:31.4 1:15.6 200 36:11.1 1:38:59.0 1:38:59.0  
175 Kelly Hurley 483 31 F 80 15:13.7 3:50.2 209 47:59.8 1:16.2 154 31:20.9 1:39:40.8 1:39:40.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
176 Guido Cesare 306 32 M 157 17:33.2 5:29.0 174 42:34.6 1:44.1 175 32:52.8 1:40:13.7 1:40:13.7  
177 Jonathan Soper 385 51 M 49 13:53.7 2:54.2 45 33:50.0 1:54.7 220 48:02.2 1:40:34.8 1:40:34.8  
178 Evan Mahoney 267 23 M 167 18:11.0 4:47.3 181 43:38.4 1:04.9 178 33:04.5 1:40:46.1 1:40:46.1  
179 Douglas Johnson 406 59 M 144 16:57.7 3:21.3 157 41:28.4 2:29.6 201 36:35.3 1:40:52.3 1:40:52.3  
180 Larry Bridgman 419 68 M 210 21:57.4 7:37.5       227 1:11:27.9 1:41:02.8 1:41:02.8  
181 Sarah Macy 508 42 F 190 19:14.1 4:25.5 160 41:44.0 4:42.0 159 31:49.1 1:41:54.7 1:41:54.7  
182 Carlie Horne 497 36 F 189 19:13.9 4:26.9 159 41:38.3 4:47.5 158 31:48.2 1:41:54.8 1:41:54.8  
183 Mary Schlavin 528 54 F 133 16:33.3 5:26.1 177 42:55.8 2:58.9 188 34:12.6 1:42:06.7 1:42:06.7  
184 Kate Conley 475 29 F 194 19:37.8 4:09.4 152 41:13.5 1:53.6 197 35:34.6 1:42:28.9 1:42:28.9  
185 Joshua Ramey-Renk 359 44 M 212 22:15.9 3:54.6 156 41:27.4 1:59.3 177 33:03.7 1:42:40.9 1:42:40.9  
186 Juliet Casillas 452 23 F 197 20:07.2 6:21.1 186 43:49.0 3:59.1 127 28:51.4 1:43:07.8 1:43:07.8  
187 Allie Schmiesing 442 20 F 218 24:39.5 2:24.3 170 42:31.3 2:05.4 160 31:50.9 1:43:31.4 1:43:31.4  
188 Dennis Chan 278 27 M 200 20:15.0 4:18.5 193 45:00.0 0:44.1 181 33:18.8 1:43:36.4 1:43:36.4  
189 Paul Mahler 324 34 M 225 30:59.4 4:17.7 143 39:54.3 1:39.2 102 27:12.7 1:44:03.3 1:44:03.3  
190 Jolene Bartlett 479 30 F 193 19:35.9 4:40.2 206 47:17.8 1:02.5 156 31:33.2 1:44:09.6 1:44:09.6  
191 Kelly Lambert 557 49 F 77 15:07.3 5:20.1 194 45:03.0 1:38.7 205 37:11.2 1:44:20.3 1:44:20.3  
192 Carl Dukatz 296 31 M 103 15:44.4 3:53.6 216 50:59.8 1:22.9 180 33:17.0 1:45:17.7 1:45:17.7  
193 Judy Gordon 530 60 F 148 17:05.9 8:01.6 196 45:28.3 3:20.9 162 31:55.2 1:45:51.9 1:45:51.9  
194 Shawn Shellard 563 54 F 213 22:29.9 2:27.6 191 44:11.3 1:57.6 192 34:51.4 1:45:57.8 1:45:57.8  
195 Rod Westerterp 387 51 M 191 19:28.5 4:59.3 203 46:39.2 1:06.3 185 33:53.5 1:46:06.8 1:46:06.8  
196 John Martin 413 64 M 168 18:14.0 3:42.3 195 45:10.2 1:53.6 206 37:11.8 1:46:11.9 1:46:11.9  
197 Kimberly Weberg 492 33 F 201 20:15.2 3:46.1 187 43:51.7 2:08.6 203 37:04.5 1:47:06.1 1:47:06.1  
198 David Andrew Patterson 522 50 M 180 18:55.1 3:56.1 137 39:04.2 2:31.3 216 43:24.0 1:47:50.7 1:47:50.7  
199 David Adam Patterson 369 45 M 181 18:56.7 3:56.0 135 39:00.5 2:34.2 215 43:23.6 1:47:51.0 1:47:51.0  
200 Orlando Cagatao 364 45 M 220 25:49.3 5:49.4 189 44:01.1 3:40.0 133 29:04.4 1:48:24.2 1:48:24.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
201 Trac Pham 370 45 M 221 25:57.3 5:45.6 188 43:59.8 3:37.0 134 29:04.6 1:48:24.3 1:48:24.3  
202 Andrew Blind 342 40 M 217 24:38.5 3:19.4 61 34:56.6 2:52.8 214 42:45.7 1:48:33.0 1:48:33.0  
203 Michael Redding 380 49 M 119 16:17.0 5:17.6 166 42:05.0 3:38.2 213 41:42.9 1:49:00.7 1:49:00.7  
204 Allyson Davidson 480 30 F 222 26:42.7 4:16.8 183 43:41.0 1:58.3 170 32:41.7 1:49:20.5 1:49:20.5  
205 Heather Bisbee 501 38 F 111 16:00.5 3:44.8 62 34:58.5 1:38.5 222 53:19.7 1:49:42.0 1:49:42.0  
206 Terri Eaton 494 34 F 195 19:53.7 6:20.9 208 47:19.9 2:06.3 194 34:55.0 1:50:35.8 1:50:35.8  
207 Mark Duby 265 20 M 205 20:43.1 3:13.9 169 42:27.9 3:19.3 211 40:54.5 1:50:38.7 1:50:38.7  
208 Hana Link 450 22 F 177 18:52.6 5:05.6 219 54:29.8 4:39.8 114 28:10.4 1:51:18.2 1:51:18.2  
209 Bridget Laroche 449 22 F 139 16:43.5 7:15.4 220 57:43.1 1:25.8 132 29:01.3 1:52:09.1 1:52:09.1  
210 Molly Malone 478 29 F 206 20:45.6 4:42.8 201 46:01.2 2:30.1 208 38:20.1 1:52:19.8 1:52:19.8  
211 Dana Dowse 448 22 F 176 18:52.4 5:12.6 218 54:11.3 4:51.2 137 29:16.6 1:52:24.1 1:52:24.1  
212 Yasser Abouelkhir 361 45 M 214 23:25.9 6:02.3 179 43:03.4 4:18.4 199 36:01.4 1:52:51.4 1:52:51.4  
213 Kathryn Lewis 467 27 F 172 18:36.0 5:13.6 211 49:41.8 1:26.8 209 38:22.3 1:53:20.5 1:53:20.5  
214 David Wertzberger 386 51 M 160 17:42.9 4:43.2 131 38:48.3 2:40.1 221 50:09.8 1:54:04.3 1:54:04.3  
215 Lauren Miyashita 489 33 F 202 20:17.1 5:09.1 212 49:57.1 1:28.7 207 37:21.7 1:54:13.7 1:54:13.7  
216 Venkat Ramakrishnan 336 37 M 219 25:18.3 7:32.4 200 45:59.5 2:09.0 189 34:34.2 1:55:33.4 1:55:33.4  
217 Jaclene Schlavin 457 24 F 203 20:20.1 6:02.2 217 52:00.9 1:58.5 198 35:36.7 1:55:58.4 1:55:58.4  
218 Kelly Prichett 569 53 F 216 24:18.9 5:17.6 204 47:01.8 5:37.8 191 34:40.4 1:56:56.5 1:56:56.5  
219 Lori Bradshaw 526 53 F 204 20:30.3 4:06.4 202 46:24.9 2:13.4 217 44:14.9 1:57:29.9 1:57:29.9  
220 Martin Lynch 396 54 M 0:00.0 221 59:11.0 1:52.7 224 58:37.2 1:59:40.9 1:59:40.9  
221 Nathalie Vu 447 21 F 173 18:44.8 5:23.0 222 59:27.1 1:51.5 204 37:06.3 2:02:32.7 2:02:32.7  
222 Marissa Fullum-Campbell 453 23 F 223 27:46.9 4:15.4 214 50:26.2 2:00.5 210 39:51.2 2:04:20.2 2:04:20.2  
223 Christina Keating 454 23 F 215 24:00.0 5:15.1 213 50:19.7 3:48.3 212 41:18.6 2:04:41.7 2:04:41.7  
224 Jon Schlavin 271 24 M 169 18:23.0 3:32.8 162 41:56.7 1:03.8 225 1:00:08.7 2:05:05.0 2:05:05.0  
225 Philip Crawford 421 69 M 209 21:51.7 8:23.2 198 45:34.8 2:15.9 223 54:53.5 2:12:59.1 2:12:59.1  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
226 Rodney Ignacio 330 35 M 226 36:27.1 6:39.8 215 50:48.8 5:03.6 202 36:56.2 2:15:55.5 2:15:55.5  
227 Rachel Idikula 484 31 F 224 28:02.8 4:20.0 184 43:42.8 2:16.7 226 1:04:11.8 2:22:34.1 2:22:34.1  
DQ Dirk Vanderlaan 407 59 M DQ 14:42.0 5:03.4 218 53:25.9 2:23.5 211 40:05.4 1:55:40.2 1:55:40.2  
 

Sprint Clydesdales & Athena

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Joseph Chan 534 33 M 2 26:38.1 7:06.1 2 45:00.4 1:48.9 1 40:00.2 2:00:33.7 2:00:33.7  
2 Nicholas McMillan 533 32 M 1 19:05.1 3:59.9 1 40:14.3 2:08.9 2 1:17:59.4 2:23:27.6 2:23:27.6  
 

Sprint Family and Friends

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Nick Love 556 13 M 4 15:41.5 3:56.9 1 34:24.9 2:46.5 3 28:09.4 1:24:59.2 1:24:59.2  
2 Matthew Love 555 43 M 5 15:56.5 3:44.1 2 34:29.8 2:41.1 2 28:08.3 1:24:59.8 1:24:59.8  
3 Kiran Srinath 546 14 M 1 14:57.6 4:19.1 5 38:08.4 2:38.5 6 31:38.1 1:31:41.7 1:31:41.7  
4 Sri Venkataram 547 48 M 3 15:15.6 4:02.1 4 38:08.2 2:36.9 7 31:39.1 1:31:41.9 1:31:41.9  
5 Christopher Wong 551 30 M 6 17:00.5 6:12.0 6 39:26.9 3:00.2 1 27:04.3 1:32:43.9 1:32:43.9  
6 Diane Mealiffe 549 41 F 7 17:48.1 4:22.7 8 40:49.7 1:46.9 4 30:19.4 1:35:06.8 1:35:06.8  
7 Paul Mealiffe 577 42 M 8 17:48.8 4:23.1 7 40:05.2 2:29.2 5 30:20.6 1:35:06.9 1:35:06.9  
8 Hannah Gable 553 21 F 2 15:04.0 8:00.5 9 44:14.8 3:53.1 8 32:16.4 1:43:28.8 1:43:28.8  
9 Thomas Gable 552 54 M 9 19:08.4 5:35.2 3 37:27.8 9:01.0 9 32:16.5 1:43:28.9 1:43:28.9  
10 Shelby Monowitz 544 10 M 12 23:57.6 4:10.4 10 50:12.3 2:05.4 11 33:22.5 1:53:48.2 1:53:48.2  
11 Steve Monowitz 542 45 M 13 23:59.9 4:10.0 11 50:16.2 2:01.9 10 33:20.9 1:53:48.9 1:53:48.9  
12 Stacy Monowitz 545 44 F 11 19:53.1 5:16.2 13 53:17.8 1:59.9 12 35:01.9 1:55:28.9 1:55:28.9  
13 Sandy Monowitz 543 10 M 10 19:52.2 5:15.7 12 53:16.8 2:01.8 13 35:02.5 1:55:29.0 1:55:29.0  
 

Aquabike - Sprint

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Jim Erwin 538 54 M 2 19:00.1 4:46.4 1 37:39.5 3:06.5 4 0:30.5 1:05:03.0 1:05:03.0  
2 Elaine Rinkert 541 53 F 1 17:20.7 4:03.0 3 39:23.5 4:48.6 2 0:27.1 1:06:02.9 1:06:02.9  
3 Michele Young 540 52 F 3 20:54.3 3:41.4 4 42:13.2 1:24.6 1 0:24.9 1:08:38.4 1:08:38.4  
4 Annie Saephanh 539 30 F 4 32:39.0 2:21.9 2 38:05.1 2:31.1 3 0:27.4 1:16:04.5 1:16:04.5