Stanford Treeathlon 2015

Overall Results

March 08, 2015


Results By Finish Line Productions Finish Line Productions
 

Age Group Individuals

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Nicola Boyd 340 F 4 12:54.3 1:03.8 1 31:41.0 0:59.5 1 21:35.2 1:08:13.8  
2 Diane Graber 352 F 1 11:19.3 1:42.5 4 34:11.5 0:55.0 2 21:41.3 1:09:49.6  
3 Tina Zamora 404 F 9 14:05.2 1:23.4 3 33:14.8 1:12.5 5 22:50.0 1:12:45.9  
4 Anna Hertel 357 F 7 13:37.6 1:23.2 2 32:18.8 1:09.4 16 24:45.4 1:13:14.4  
5 Randi Shiromizu 384 F 3 12:25.7 1:31.2 5 35:00.6 1:44.6 6 23:33.8 1:14:15.9  
6 Kelly Hoose 359 F 6 13:31.6 2:00.1 11 36:49.5 1:53.7 4 22:22.2 1:16:37.1  
7 Lilian Iskandar 360 F 16 15:23.3 2:27.7 10 36:46.9 1:32.1 3 22:00.3 1:18:10.3  
8 Marlene Summers 391 F 5 13:14.4 1:17.8 6 35:41.4 1:21.6 34 27:13.2 1:18:48.4  
9 Marisa Higgins 358 F 24 17:19.0 1:37.7 9 36:12.9 1:31.8 9 24:02.1 1:20:43.5  
10 Mary Beth Heine 356 F 2 12:14.8 2:56.6 24 39:45.9 2:11.7 7 23:40.9 1:20:49.9  
11 Carla McKay 368 F 13 14:46.6 3:11.8 7 36:05.6 1:35.0 24 26:04.5 1:21:43.5  
12 Jessica Frazier 349 F 15 14:53.2 2:01.1 20 39:01.3 1:11.8 22 25:40.1 1:22:47.5  
13 Emily Hawkins 353 F 17 15:24.6 2:16.5 29 40:17.7 0:56.4 12 24:23.7 1:23:18.9  
14 Meredith Smith 385 F 11 14:40.2 2:44.0 21 39:14.9 2:21.2 20 25:32.4 1:24:32.7  
15 Melissa Liebowitz 365 F 36 18:00.4 2:15.3 12 37:32.8 1:43.2 17 25:01.7 1:24:33.4  
16 Ariane Cotte 342 F 14 14:49.7 3:33.4 34 41:12.6 0:51.7 10 24:11.2 1:24:38.6  
17 Patricia Dechow 343 F 34 17:58.0 2:03.9 22 39:23.3 1:44.3 14 24:42.3 1:25:51.8  
18 Liz Roberts 381 F 28 17:31.2 1:59.0 16 38:17.2 1:34.3 28 26:33.5 1:25:55.2  
19 Jenna Spadaro 389 F 25 17:27.3 2:36.3 18 38:33.1 0:59.0 27 26:32.8 1:26:08.5  
20 Hannah Trautner 392 F 19 15:46.9 3:46.7 36 41:15.2 1:20.5 13 24:29.9 1:26:39.2  
21 Katie Webster 400 F 8 14:01.1 4:02.3 27 40:08.1 1:42.5 36 27:29.8 1:27:23.8  
22 Angela Yang 406 F 37 18:51.7 2:49.9 15 37:52.7 2:15.1 21 25:35.2 1:27:24.6  
23 Rebecca Wall 397 F 38 18:54.1 2:52.4 23 39:26.8 2:03.7 11 24:11.2 1:27:28.2  
24 Rosario Martinez 367 F 26 17:29.7 2:15.9 26 39:51.9 1:38.1 26 26:14.3 1:27:29.9  
25 Patti Sears 383 F 20 16:00.9 2:36.3 30 40:53.1 1:36.1 30 26:43.1 1:27:49.5  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
26 Allison Perkins 376 F 21 16:45.5 3:20.7 13 37:37.6 2:54.0 37 28:10.5 1:28:48.3  
27 Margaret Lum 366 F 29 17:35.2 2:43.2 14 37:38.1 1:45.4 43 29:12.8 1:28:54.7  
28 Michelle Wu 403 F 12 14:41.1 2:39.4 45 43:51.3 1:29.1 29 26:38.7 1:29:19.6  
29 Katherine Strausser 390 F 31 17:36.9   31 40:54.8 1:34.8 45 29:20.2 1:29:26.7  
30 Sylvia Vitousek 396 F 33 17:45.3 3:33.0 42 43:08.2 1:55.3 8 24:01.6 1:30:23.4  
31 Stephanie Quejada 379 F 30 17:36.3 4:01.2 35 41:14.4 2:33.7 18 25:21.9 1:30:47.5  
32 Jessica Karste 362 F 49 21:14.8 2:50.4 17 38:24.6 2:24.1 23 25:55.2 1:30:49.1  
33 Lisa Cresson 684 F 23 16:54.7 3:06.2 39 41:47.9 2:32.8 31 26:46.3 1:31:07.9  
34 Ivonne Garcia 351 F 46 20:23.9 2:21.6 25 39:45.9 1:34.9 33 27:01.9 1:31:08.2  
35 Noa Dreymann 345 F 42 19:47.1 2:39.9 40 41:51.9 2:31.9 32 26:51.9 1:33:42.7  
36 Dawn Paige 373 F 47 20:55.5 3:08.2 38 41:38.6 2:30.1 25 26:14.1 1:34:26.5  
37 Diana Altamirano 337 F 53 22:12.0 2:21.3 43 43:13.5 2:07.2 15 24:44.9 1:34:38.9  
38 Stacy Washington 398 F 48 21:13.9 2:23.3 33 41:08.5 2:14.4 39 28:24.1 1:35:24.2  
39 Ann Weeby 401 F 32 17:37.5 2:23.0 37 41:33.0 1:57.0 52 31:55.4 1:35:25.9  
40 Amy Ecclesine 346 F 27 17:30.8 2:18.9 41 42:52.9 1:39.9 50 31:10.9 1:35:33.4  
41 Tiki Dare 655 F 45 20:22.1 4:16.0 32 41:00.3 2:53.6 40 28:26.0 1:36:58.0  
42 Kendra Rae 380 F 40 19:12.6 2:49.9 47 44:29.2 1:10.4 46 29:22.8 1:37:04.9  
43 Susan Whitehead 402 F 59 25:36.3 2:15.0 19 38:38.5 2:29.0 38 28:20.0 1:37:18.8  
44 Katherine Bunker 341 F 10 14:06.1 4:03.8 64 52:42.7 2:17.9 35 27:21.0 1:40:31.5  
45 Karen Jensen-Loustau 361 F 39 19:08.8 3:26.4 50 46:33.9 2:17.6 42 29:05.9 1:40:32.6  
46 Alisa Peters 377 F 22 16:47.8 3:00.5 54 47:45.4 1:50.4 51 31:19.6 1:40:43.7  
47 Sandi Smith 386 F 18 15:35.3 6:17.0 52 46:52.1 3:10.7 41 28:52.1 1:40:47.2  
48 Keri Vannorman 394 F 44 20:15.7 2:37.9 44 43:46.7 2:28.8 54 32:39.8 1:41:48.9  
49 Frances Villar 395 F 63 28:14.7 3:12.8 8 36:12.0 1:35.0 55 32:58.9 1:42:13.4  
50 Ouliana Bonnet 339 F 54 22:33.2 3:08.2 28 40:08.8 1:41.4 58 34:44.8 1:42:16.4  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
51 Marianne Rossi 382 F 50 21:15.2 4:15.5 53 46:53.1 1:24.8 49 30:46.7 1:44:35.3  
52 Alexis Paza 374 F 51 21:15.5 4:30.8 51 46:35.9 1:26.9 48 30:46.4 1:44:35.5  
53 Sarah Soto 388 F 60 25:56.9 3:21.6 49 46:09.5 1:16.6 47 29:46.4 1:46:31.0  
54 Vivian Qu 378 F 43 20:04.3 3:27.6 46 44:15.9 1:46.0 63 38:22.3 1:47:56.1  
55 Bezawit Dilgassa 344 F 62 27:06.6 4:36.3 58 50:00.8 1:00.7 19 25:23.8 1:48:08.2  
56 Justine Nghiem 372 F 56 22:44.7 2:55.4 48 45:23.4 2:30.0 60 34:59.5 1:48:33.0  
57 Kacyn Fujii 350 F 41 19:39.8 3:36.0 55 48:30.8 3:43.5 59 34:44.9 1:50:15.0  
58 Julie Watt 399 F 35 17:59.4 4:01.7 59 50:19.7 2:06.2 61 36:04.2 1:50:31.2  
59 Emily Perez 375 F 55 22:35.9 3:09.4 60 51:08.4 2:04.3 53 32:36.3 1:51:34.3  
60 Doris Zane 405 F 64 29:02.3 4:11.7 61 51:15.3 1:23.0 44 29:15.9 1:55:08.2  
61 Joy Basu 338 F 61 26:33.7 5:20.3 56 49:33.9 2:51.6 56 33:31.2 1:57:50.7  
62 Jeanette Lee 364 F 58 24:32.7 5:12.5 63 52:27.0 2:38.6 57 33:41.7 1:58:32.5  
63 Heather Heaton 354 F 52 21:38.0 8:58.6 62 51:32.1 2:20.0 62 37:11.8 2:01:40.5  
64 Sandra Vander Wal 393 F 57 23:53.0 5:23.0 57 49:45.9 2:31.4 64 47:38.4 2:09:11.7  
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Austin Mitchell 663 M 7 10:48.2 0:51.1 4 29:17.6 0:45.3 3 17:23.2 59:05.4  
2 Mark Kolding 491 M 2 10:01.8 1:11.6 5 30:05.4 0:51.7 1 17:05.1 59:15.6  
3 Jonathan Neumann 527 M 6 10:42.6 1:19.1 3 28:57.0 0:46.5 6 18:00.9 59:46.1  
4 Chris Belnap 425 M 12 11:31.4 1:16.3 6 30:15.1 0:57.6 2 17:14.5 1:01:14.9  
5 Alex Solomon 557 M 4 10:16.1 1:11.9 13 31:21.3 0:54.5 4 17:34.7 1:01:18.5  
6 Blake Wheale 579 M 1 9:38.8 0:55.6 28 32:52.5 0:43.4 5 18:00.1 1:02:10.4  
7 Robert Williams 581 M     12:55.3 8 30:25.1   21 20:41.9 1:04:02.3  
8 Sven Mawson 516 M 15 11:42.8 1:16.6 12 31:18.2 1:08.9 9 19:16.7 1:04:43.2  
9 Dave Leroy 504 M 19 12:01.9 1:08.4 11 30:56.4 1:00.7 13 19:43.6 1:04:51.0  
10 Jason Bates 424 M 41 13:12.4 1:10.6 7 30:17.8 1:03.9 11 19:37.9 1:05:22.6  
11 Tanner Stevenson 561 M 5 10:28.8 1:11.7 48 34:03.4 0:59.4 7 18:59.4 1:05:42.7  
12 Kevin So 556 M 10 11:20.8 1:33.9 22 32:24.6 0:52.5 12 19:43.1 1:05:54.9  
13 Gunnar Roll 537 M 8 11:03.6 1:02.0 17 31:50.7 0:54.9 26 21:14.5 1:06:05.7  
14 Ben Kortlang 492 M 21 12:14.1 1:00.3 15 31:39.5 0:55.3 19 20:29.8 1:06:19.0  
15 Twain Mein 519 M 18 11:54.6 2:01.1 9 30:44.2 1:19.6 18 20:24.5 1:06:24.0  
16 Jeff Lam 623 M 50 13:51.7 2:17.1 10 30:56.2 0:58.3 10 19:19.4 1:07:22.7  
17 Geoff Lew 683 M 22 12:16.8 2:09.1 34 33:03.3 1:17.3 8 19:05.0 1:07:51.5  
18 Jean-David Hsu 476 M 14 11:36.6 1:02.1 23 32:31.8 1:05.2 32 21:40.5 1:07:56.2  
19 Richard Sloan 554 M 68 14:31.0 1:17.3 14 31:28.9 0:59.5 17 20:05.7 1:08:22.4  
20 Amadeo Casas Cuadrado 435 M 37 13:03.0 1:17.9 29 32:53.3 0:59.4 20 20:34.2 1:08:47.8  
21 John Axerio-Cilies 413 M 51 13:52.4 1:02.1 20 32:16.7 1:08.7 24 21:07.1 1:09:27.0  
22 Jimmy Dworkin 454 M 9 11:17.6 1:44.9 16 31:43.1 1:17.1 68 23:34.7 1:09:37.4  
23 Steve Doinidis 449 M 27 12:37.0 1:08.7 31 32:56.9 0:41.9 51 22:33.7 1:09:58.2  
24 John Kammeyer 482 M 42 13:17.5 1:42.6 21 32:21.9 0:58.9 36 21:53.0 1:10:13.9  
25 Benoit Pelczar 530 M 76 14:51.2 1:22.2 27 32:52.1 1:05.4 16 20:04.1 1:10:15.0  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
26 Geoff Farrell 458 M 34 12:57.2 1:56.8 25 32:36.6 1:32.3 31 21:38.3 1:10:41.2  
27 Thomas Sampson 658 M 46 13:32.8 1:42.8 35 33:06.7 1:09.6 30 21:36.4 1:11:08.3  
28 David Lee 502 M 65 14:27.0 1:10.2 19 32:16.4 0:57.0 53 22:37.0 1:11:27.6  
29 Michael Bestvina 428 M 20 12:02.4 1:11.3 49 34:05.6 1:12.5 63 23:09.9 1:11:41.7  
30 Phillip Maskiewicz 514 M     15:07.3 26 32:38.9 1:37.6 43 22:23.0 1:11:46.8  
31 Eric Perkins 531 M 26 12:34.7 1:47.1 41 33:40.1 1:22.4 46 22:28.0 1:11:52.3  
32 Joseph Roberson 536 M 13 11:33.7 1:37.6 51 34:20.2 1:42.6 55 22:38.6 1:11:52.7  
33 Graham Bailey 418 M 85 15:26.7 1:13.3 30 32:53.9 1:03.4 28 21:21.5 1:11:58.8  
34 Hakan Ceylan 436 M 71 14:44.5 1:45.3 37 33:22.9 1:14.5 23 21:05.4 1:12:12.6  
35 David Cole 440 M 3 10:09.7 2:13.0 69 35:25.2 2:02.8 48 22:30.2 1:12:20.9  
36 Jeff Ho 470 M 49 13:45.3 1:40.0 44 33:54.1 1:02.4 49 22:30.8 1:12:52.6  
37 Crosby Grant 465 M 17 11:48.7 2:12.9 58 34:55.0 1:25.2 52 22:35.7 1:12:57.5  
38 Scott Sinatra 552 M 32 12:54.4 1:53.4 36 33:14.9 1:30.2 78 24:18.3 1:13:51.2  
39 Matt Pera 651 M 58 14:13.5 2:12.9 33 33:02.0 1:36.1 60 22:57.8 1:14:02.3  
40 Jerrold Alcantara 409 M 73 14:49.2 0:51.7 18 32:13.8 1:06.3 95 25:26.4 1:14:27.4  
41 Jason Nagata 526 M 45 13:30.3 2:05.8 87 36:41.9 0:42.8 38 21:55.5 1:14:56.3  
42 David Slothower 555 M 55 13:59.3 2:06.9 32 33:00.2 1:29.5 79 24:21.4 1:14:57.3  
43 Phillip Huth 478 M 99 16:19.7 1:37.2 24 32:32.3 1:07.5 66 23:32.2 1:15:08.9  
44 Chad Hopponen 473 M 52 13:53.7 2:15.9 38 33:24.1 1:16.4 81 24:25.9 1:15:16.0  
45 Tim Hsia 475 M 59 14:14.2 2:41.1 73 36:01.8 0:49.2 34 21:42.4 1:15:28.7  
46 Ran Schwartz 546 M 24 12:20.4 2:16.6 92 37:06.3 2:01.6 39 21:59.8 1:15:44.7  
47 Jason Middleton 522 M 92 16:04.3 2:06.6 56 34:46.9 1:32.9 27 21:17.2 1:15:47.9  
48 Masayuki Tashiro 566 M 118 17:53.9 2:40.4 2 26:34.0 1:28.7 122 27:13.2 1:15:50.2  
49 Jeff Klingner 490 M 31 12:51.9 2:47.1 50 34:13.5 1:58.5 76 24:02.5 1:15:53.5  
50 Stewart Kellar 483 M 96 16:17.2 1:43.4 45 33:56.4 1:22.6 57 22:44.5 1:16:04.1  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
51 Nicholas Van Buuren 573 M 36 13:01.3 2:02.2 66 35:23.1 1:11.2 85 24:34.8 1:16:12.6  
52 Heston Liebowitz 506 M 54 13:58.5 2:28.8 47 34:03.1 1:42.2 77 24:07.7 1:16:20.3  
53 Jeffrey Luney 509 M 39 13:07.3 2:42.1 61 35:02.6 1:15.4 82 24:27.9 1:16:35.3  
54 James Maroulis 512 M 29 12:48.7 2:55.9 79 36:17.7 1:58.2 54 22:38.1 1:16:38.6  
55 Jeffery Deslich 446 M 88 15:38.8 1:32.9 39 33:28.5 1:35.3 80 24:23.4 1:16:38.9  
56 Kevin Lo 507 M 61 14:17.0 2:03.8 68 35:24.6 1:35.8 67 23:33.7 1:16:54.9  
57 Bryan Land 497 M 77 14:52.3 1:40.8 46 34:00.3 1:12.5 91 25:10.1 1:16:56.0  
58 Brad Shafer 550 M 63 14:23.8 1:55.8 42 33:42.8 1:08.5 105 25:56.0 1:17:06.9  
59 David Quan 535 M 116 17:17.3 1:55.9 54 34:40.7 1:17.6 40 22:05.0 1:17:16.5  
60 Robert Tomkinson 569 M 101 16:26.9 3:07.4 60 34:57.0 1:15.4 29 21:34.3 1:17:21.0  
61 Robert Chacon 437 M 47 13:38.7 2:07.9 109 38:20.5 1:35.8 35 21:47.6 1:17:30.5  
62 Richard Hong 472 M     15:16.6 59 34:56.6 1:52.9 94 25:25.0 1:17:31.1  
63 Carlos Aguero Duran 407 M 79 15:00.3 1:57.7 55 34:44.0 1:07.6 87 24:44.9 1:17:34.5  
64 Benoit Zeler 586 M 62 14:20.8 2:01.4 89 36:49.8 2:05.2 42 22:22.9 1:17:40.1  
65 Malachy McGlynn 518 M 84 15:26.3 1:29.7 93 37:15.3 1:11.4 41 22:21.6 1:17:44.3  
66 Michael Wishart 582 M 11 11:25.1 4:05.7 124 40:08.8 2:11.3 15 19:57.5 1:17:48.4  
67 John Hancock 664 M 70 14:40.6 3:13.4 91 37:00.0 1:45.6 25 21:13.8 1:17:53.4  
68 Christopher Ruiz 539 M 38 13:04.9 1:43.0 76 36:09.8 3:06.1 72 23:50.3 1:17:54.1  
69 Kevin McCoy 517 M 90 15:43.9 2:58.8 105 37:44.3 2:03.5 14 19:54.1 1:18:24.6  
70 Eric Wright 584 M 23 12:19.4 5:07.6 77 36:10.2 2:25.6 47 22:28.6 1:18:31.4  
71 David Hartwig 467 M 35 13:00.0 2:59.4 74 36:06.8 1:10.1 108 26:10.5 1:19:26.8  
72 Josh Olmeda 528 M 66 14:27.4 2:14.9 131 40:52.6 1:18.8 22 20:42.4 1:19:36.1  
73 Hans Facer 457 M 60 14:15.3 1:56.5     39:01.9 86 24:41.5 1:19:55.2  
74 John Davis 444 M 30 12:49.8 1:41.0 108 38:17.9 1:22.9 102 25:48.9 1:20:00.5  
75 Spencer Sterling 560 M 44 13:28.8 2:59.6 81 36:21.9 0:59.4 111 26:14.9 1:20:04.6  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
76 Steve Mallard 511 M 121 17:57.0 1:57.4 40 33:33.5 1:47.8 88 24:50.7 1:20:06.4  
77 Daniel Brault 433 M 75 14:50.7 2:57.0 52 34:30.9 1:40.5 110 26:13.0 1:20:12.1  
78 Sunil Shah 551 M 40 13:08.6 3:37.3 78 36:13.5 1:29.4 106 25:57.8 1:20:26.6  
79 Trim Wellbeloved 578 M 53 13:55.5 1:40.7 67 35:23.7 1:40.3 130 27:50.8 1:20:31.0  
80 Richard Mitloff 525 M 94 16:12.9 1:50.6 113 38:33.6 1:49.6 45 22:25.8 1:20:52.5  
81 Jason Dinoso 448 M 111 16:57.0 2:07.3 82 36:23.0 2:00.6 69 23:38.2 1:21:06.1  
82 Del Miranda 523 M 127 18:11.5       40:37.9 44 22:24.0 1:21:13.4  
83 Holger Meyers 520 M     19:42.4 106 38:02.6 1:54.0 33 21:41.5 1:21:20.5  
84 Dustin Kieschnick 486 M 72 14:48.6 2:34.3 83 36:23.1 2:14.8 96 25:26.6 1:21:27.4  
85 Adam Berry 427 M 108 16:50.1 2:21.8 85 36:41.3 1:37.1 74 23:58.2 1:21:28.5  
86 Ulrich Schlecht 544 M 81 15:16.4 3:53.0 116 38:45.7 1:45.0 37 21:53.0 1:21:33.1  
87 Nathan Horvath 474 M 115 17:16.6 3:16.2 70 35:43.7 2:14.3 62 23:07.3 1:21:38.1  
88 Nick Gedestad 461 M 67 14:29.6 2:30.5 90 36:56.6 1:43.4 107 26:06.3 1:21:46.4  
89 Princeton Kwong 495 M 33 12:57.0 2:01.8 94 37:25.4 1:39.1 129 27:49.0 1:21:52.3  
90 Ben Tessone 567 M 74 14:50.6 3:09.8 72 35:54.6 2:46.3 93 25:22.1 1:22:03.4  
91 Michael Kuliga 494 M 83 15:25.5 3:24.5 63 35:17.8 2:43.0 99 25:38.3 1:22:29.1  
92 Hristo Stefanov 559 M 110 16:53.0 2:30.1 97 37:27.8 1:53.6 73 23:52.8 1:22:37.3  
93 Jonathan Kepko 485 M 91 15:54.2 2:30.3 71 35:50.0 1:30.7 118 26:57.5 1:22:42.7  
94 Ken Hale 667 M 114 17:14.3 2:09.0 118 38:56.5 1:01.8 70 23:44.1 1:23:05.7  
95 Jason Weeby 577 M 25 12:22.2 2:56.4 136 41:34.7 2:29.2 71 23:47.2 1:23:09.7  
96 Robert Laurence 498 M 105 16:41.9 2:43.3 115 38:36.5 1:56.2 64 23:11.8 1:23:09.7  
97 Jeff Thompson 568 M 97 16:18.8 4:02.4 43 33:43.8 2:22.6 115 26:42.4 1:23:10.0  
98 Antoine Labour 496 M 43 13:22.2 2:46.0 96 37:26.1 1:31.0 132 28:10.9 1:23:16.2  
99 Zach Barasz 421 M 64 14:25.5 3:05.6 84 36:39.3 3:17.1 104 25:55.9 1:23:23.4  
100 Jeremy Schoos 545 M 143 20:00.2 1:43.2 88 36:48.4 1:24.8 75 23:58.2 1:23:54.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
101 Peter Michalek 521 M 106 16:46.8 4:23.6 99 37:30.0 2:45.1 50 22:32.3 1:23:57.8  
102 Benjamin Bonnet 432 M 56 14:10.0 4:52.9 117 38:55.9 1:52.1 58 22:46.1 1:24:37.0 2:00
103 Chris Scarborough 543 M 124 18:01.9 3:01.8 98 37:28.9 1:32.8 84 24:32.8 1:24:38.2  
104 Sean Prendergast 533 M 87 15:37.6 3:22.2 110 38:20.9 2:43.5 90 24:57.0 1:25:01.2  
105 Gregory Sawyer 542 M 95 16:16.5 2:21.6 65 35:21.7 2:14.0 137 28:57.4 1:25:11.2  
106 Matt Rourke 538 M 78 14:58.7 2:21.7 101 37:33.2 2:15.1 131 28:05.8 1:25:14.5  
107 Kyu Seob Kim 487 M 107 16:50.0 2:55.9 137 41:43.4 1:10.8 56 22:42.0 1:25:22.1  
108 Jeff Hennig 469 M 69 14:34.6 3:46.9 141 42:28.4 1:45.0 59 22:50.0 1:25:24.9  
109 David Appel 411 M 28 12:47.8 4:45.3 80 36:17.9 2:00.9 139 29:56.4 1:25:48.3  
110 Max Gottesman 464 M 139 19:47.2 2:28.1 64 35:21.0 1:18.9 120 27:03.9 1:25:59.1  
111 Jean-Paul Saliou 541 M 137 19:25.4 3:00.5 75 36:07.4 1:44.0 103 25:51.2 1:26:08.5  
112 Mirek Martincik 513 M 123 17:58.5 3:44.1 100 37:30.6 2:40.1 98 25:34.4 1:27:27.7  
113 Ken Look 508 M 98 16:19.7 2:54.1 142 42:42.4 2:16.0 65 23:30.3 1:27:42.5  
114 Nick Strope 562 M 125 18:04.9 4:30.5 112 38:28.2 2:13.9 83 24:29.4 1:27:46.9  
115 Jason Cha 654 M     21:40.1 62 35:17.1 2:38.2 133 28:12.5 1:27:47.9  
116 Fabrice Della Mea 445 M 119 17:55.5 3:57.6 86 36:41.4 1:57.1 126 27:38.4 1:28:10.0  
117 Leonard Dulski 453 M 103 16:32.1 3:05.3 120 39:52.0 1:24.5 100 25:44.3 1:28:38.2 2:00
118 Jay Suh 564 M 130 18:16.1 2:49.4 95 37:25.4 2:09.4 135 28:26.7 1:29:07.0  
119 Geoffrey Sears 548 M 86 15:36.6 2:43.1 104 37:42.3 2:26.1 144 30:47.1 1:29:15.2  
120 Gary Belvin 426 M 129 18:13.8 2:42.6 129 40:24.7 2:47.7 92 25:14.9 1:29:23.7  
121 Victor Missirian 524 M 100 16:25.4 5:05.4 107 38:04.2 2:57.1 119 27:02.7 1:29:34.8  
122 Jerome Banaag 420 M 145 20:16.3 4:30.9 57 34:47.4 2:26.9 128 27:43.3 1:29:44.8  
123 David Pagan 529 M 102 16:28.5 2:26.3 135 41:34.5 2:00.0 125 27:25.9 1:29:55.2  
124 Thomas Bartleman 422 M 16 11:47.8 2:58.4 156 46:11.6 1:49.4 123 27:14.7 1:30:01.9  
125 Benjamin Lee 501 M 144 20:15.7       46:52.4 61 23:05.8 1:30:13.9  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
126 Henry Wang 576 M 132 18:31.1 3:35.1 128 40:16.8 1:35.3 112 26:17.2 1:30:15.5  
127 Kevin Lazorik 500 M 141 19:55.7 2:48.9 130 40:38.6 2:07.3 89 24:55.0 1:30:25.5  
128 Ian Melonuk 585 M 93 16:05.6 3:13.5 133 41:02.2 2:34.4 127 27:38.7 1:30:34.4  
129 Chris Alfert 410 M 126 18:06.1 4:39.7 123 40:01.0 2:25.8 97 25:29.6 1:30:42.2  
130 Jonathan Gonzalez 463 M 138 19:33.3 4:56.1 111 38:24.4 1:45.4 113 26:22.8 1:31:02.0  
131 Eric Corsini 442 M 140 19:54.9 3:28.1 119 39:10.0 2:05.9 116 26:49.0 1:31:27.9  
132 Conor Walsh 574 M 122 17:57.6 4:20.5 127 40:12.9 1:03.6 134 28:23.3 1:31:57.9  
133 Mike Scott 547 M 80 15:09.5 3:29.6 102 37:39.2 1:33.9 152 34:19.4 1:32:11.6  
134 Randy Blair 431 M 82 15:25.3 2:45.3 114 38:34.3 2:23.4 149 33:56.0 1:33:04.3  
135 William Wijaya 580 M 134 18:49.7 5:42.5 121 39:56.3 1:29.7 124 27:19.4 1:33:17.6  
136 Ved Lester Hernandez 681 M 147 20:44.9 4:55.4 1 26:22.9 3:16.0 160 37:58.8 1:33:18.0  
137 Daniel Dreymann 451 M 133 18:46.7 2:33.1 125 40:09.0 2:09.1 140 30:20.8 1:33:58.7  
138 Tej Azad 414 M 104 16:38.3 4:09.1 154 46:09.2 1:07.3 121 27:08.5 1:35:12.4  
139 Tony Stubblebine 563 M 112 17:02.5 3:06.8 126 40:10.5 2:04.9 150 34:05.7 1:36:30.4  
140 Stan Watt 669 M 113 17:05.2 6:57.2 139 42:17.4 4:01.3 109 26:11.9 1:36:33.0  
141 Rodolfo "junrey Babida 416 M 150 21:36.5 3:59.2 53 34:35.7 1:50.3 153 34:49.2 1:36:50.9  
142 Daniel Hoag 471 M 142 19:56.9 4:17.3 143 43:21.0 2:39.6 117 26:57.4 1:37:12.2  
143 James Donald 450 M 57 14:11.8 3:22.5 151 44:47.3 2:25.5 147 33:09.3 1:37:56.4  
144 Timothy Kemp 484 M 131 18:20.4 4:59.6 103 37:41.8 3:36.1 148 33:19.8 1:37:57.7  
145 Luke Cheng 438 M 146 20:19.9 6:09.6 150 44:42.6 1:28.8 101 25:47.9 1:38:28.8  
146 Robert Walsh 575 M 120 17:56.4 3:32.4 122 39:58.8 2:55.6 154 34:50.0 1:39:13.2  
147 David Salazar 540 M 48 13:43.3 6:46.6 144 43:53.5 4:28.8 141 30:30.9 1:39:23.1  
148 Pat Basu 423 M 136 19:02.1 6:20.5 152 45:17.9 2:41.9 114 26:30.2 1:39:52.6  
149 Keith Jones 481 M 117 17:44.8 3:53.6 147 44:28.7 3:15.6 143 30:46.3 1:40:09.0  
150 Bernard Laurendeau 499 M 89 15:41.5 5:25.8 157 49:43.5 1:29.5 142 30:40.3 1:43:00.6  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
151 Stuart Cohen 657 M 128 18:11.7 7:27.0 138 42:12.2 2:42.2 151 34:05.9 1:44:39.0  
152 Ben Levinson 505 M 148 20:47.1 4:13.2 134 41:18.1 2:54.4 155 35:37.6 1:44:50.4  
153 Leo Fabre 456 M 149 21:06.9 3:49.0 145 44:00.2 2:49.0 146 33:06.3 1:44:51.4  
154 Eric Backman 417 M 135 18:52.0 4:34.7 148 44:28.9 1:39.6 159 37:04.2 1:46:39.4  
155 Paul Trujillo 572 M 156 26:37.7 7:48.2 132 40:56.0 2:32.8 138 29:04.8 1:46:59.5  
156 Julian Hawkins 468 M 155 25:58.7 6:15.3 140 42:24.3 2:34.6 145 31:22.6 1:48:35.5  
157 James Augustyn 412 M 154 24:52.4 10:09.2 153 45:46.4 4:26.3 136 28:52.4 1:54:06.7  
158 Dheeraj Singaraju 553 M 153 24:09.5 5:58.2 155 46:09.3 3:11.2 161 40:09.7 1:59:37.9  
159 Unknown Partic. 184 184 M     37:39.2 149 44:31.1 3:07.4 156 35:48.5 2:01:06.2  
160 Kevin Dinh 447 M 151 22:00.5 7:25.1 158 50:35.7 5:16.2 157 35:50.5 2:01:08.0  
161 Diego Azevedo 415 M 109 16:50.8 20:47.7 146 44:28.1 3:10.3 158 35:51.7 2:01:08.6  
162 Noel Matyas 515 M 152 23:32.4 5:25.3 159 54:08.6 1:43.4 162 49:01.0 2:13:50.7