Stanford Treeathlon 2015

Overall Results

March 08, 2015


Results By Finish Line Productions Finish Line Productions
 

Collegiate Male

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Greg Harper 124 M 1 8:32.8 0:49.0 5 29:37.3 0:42.5 7 17:06.2 56:47.8  
2 Dillon Hollinger 150 M 15 10:31.7 0:49.2 1 27:23.4 0:42.3 13 17:30.7 56:57.3  
3 Lauri Takacsi-Nagy 143 M 5 9:55.3 1:02.8 2 29:14.1 0:59.5 3 16:39.7 57:51.4  
4 Greg Kubitz 223 M     10:46.3 17 30:24.2 0:41.8 4 16:43.6 58:35.9  
5 Devin Volk 159 M 6 9:57.2 0:48.0 15 30:18.9 0:39.1 9 17:13.2 58:56.4  
6 Kevin Clack 228 M 10 10:10.3 1:11.2 6 29:41.8 0:46.9 12 17:28.7 59:18.9  
7 Nathan Kwan 180 M 25 10:55.6 1:20.0 29 31:10.3 0:55.0 1 15:27.5 59:48.4  
8 Louie Cao 120 M 17 10:37.4 0:59.1 4 29:32.0 0:52.0 17 17:52.8 59:53.3  
9 Rory Runser 141 M 20 10:41.7 1:13.9 14 30:13.8 1:07.5 5 16:48.1 1:00:05.0  
10 Derek Lewis 198 M 8 10:00.3 1:01.9 9 29:56.3 0:43.1 26 18:37.4 1:00:19.0  
11 Jeremie Showa 186 M 29 11:00.2 1:07.2 11 30:01.2 0:48.3 16 17:43.3 1:00:40.2  
12 Matt Stewart 225 M 16 10:33.5 0:58.8 13 30:13.6 1:33.1 15 17:38.1 1:00:57.1  
13 Peter Aster 146 M 18 10:38.5 1:02.1 3 29:17.5 0:42.8 43 19:24.6 1:01:05.5  
14 Christopher Choi 121 M 14 10:30.7 0:58.3 7 29:42.1 0:46.1 40 19:21.6 1:01:18.8  
15 Aditya Ranganathan 137 M 13 10:29.1 0:48.8 12 30:08.2 0:42.0 41 19:22.3 1:01:30.4  
16 Scott Mahan 182 M 4 9:50.2 1:20.5 27 31:09.7 0:43.4 27 18:38.8 1:01:42.6  
17 Ryker Wall 161 M 9 10:09.1 0:51.5 18 30:28.6 1:06.3 37 19:11.5 1:01:47.0  
18 Chris Shelver 185 M 30 11:01.3 1:12.0 10 29:57.9 0:57.2 30 18:44.2 1:01:52.6  
19 Robert Shull 155 M 19 10:41.2 0:56.0 22 30:44.0 1:11.2 25 18:32.3 1:02:04.7  
20 Stuart Suplick 156 M 27 10:58.0 1:08.8 28 31:10.2 1:06.0 18 17:59.4 1:02:22.4  
21 James Gippetti 107 M 7 9:57.7 0:58.3 31 31:14.0 0:49.1 44 19:25.5 1:02:24.6  
22 Robin Tu 158 M 37 11:18.7 1:04.3 23 30:52.7 0:54.5 22 18:14.5 1:02:24.7  
23 Jeremy Costello 122 M 60 12:30.0 1:13.1 25 31:04.4 1:39.1 2 16:22.8 1:02:49.4  
24 Benjamin Khoo 128 M 31 11:02.0 0:54.5 26 31:06.1 1:04.2 35 19:00.7 1:03:07.5  
25 Isaac Blundell 147 M 12 10:17.7 1:01.7 8 29:46.4 0:50.3 77 21:14.4 1:03:10.5  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
26 Steven O'Sullivan 237 M 21 10:42.1 1:17.3 40 32:06.2 0:55.0 23 18:15.5 1:03:16.1  
27 Varun Pemmaraju 685 M 78 13:10.3 1:06.2 35 31:36.1 0:53.5 6 16:49.9 1:03:36.0  
28 Alexander Rossetti 662 M 59 12:26.1 0:49.7 21 30:42.8 1:00.4 28 18:38.8 1:03:37.8  
29 Vincent Bartle 119 M 40 11:33.2 1:09.4 20 30:34.5 0:54.5 49 19:35.8 1:03:47.4  
30 Andrew McGuan 154 M 52 12:19.0 1:03.1 41 32:06.2 1:09.5 8 17:12.8 1:03:50.6  
31 Geoffrey Brelsford 194 M 41 11:37.5 1:08.9 19 30:31.9 0:59.8 51 19:40.3 1:03:58.4  
32 Sam Schneider 142 M 55 12:23.7 0:53.0 16 30:18.9 0:48.3 52 19:41.1 1:04:05.0  
33 Marco Palombo 193 M 24 10:52.5 1:25.5 24 31:02.4   72 20:49.9 1:04:10.3  
34 Alex Winter 201 M 3 9:45.6 2:07.4     33:45.1 32 18:44.9 1:04:23.0  
35 Nick Shields 238 M 42 11:40.9 1:04.5 30 31:13.7 0:52.4 50 19:36.4 1:04:27.9  
36 Benjamin York 227 M 53 12:19.5 1:21.4 46 32:32.4 1:10.8 10 17:15.0 1:04:39.1  
37 Ian Frazier 178 M 38 11:22.8 1:38.6 54 33:14.0 0:57.8 14 17:33.4 1:04:46.6  
38 Nick Brugioni 207 M 2 9:26.6 1:12.7 56 33:28.0 0:51.2 60 20:04.7 1:05:03.2  
39 Reed Thayer 188 M 45 11:48.2 1:19.2 37 31:46.7 1:15.1 46 19:26.5 1:05:35.7  
40 Jonathon Muncie 132 M 71 13:02.5 1:13.0 34 31:33.9 0:47.9 38 19:11.7 1:05:49.0  
41 Nicholas Raber 136 M 44 11:46.6 1:27.9 48 32:41.3 1:15.3 29 18:41.0 1:05:52.1  
42 David Wilson 218 M 11 10:16.8 1:32.9 61 33:55.8 1:03.6 47 19:26.9 1:06:16.0  
43 Jose Moreno-Pinete 236 M 73 13:07.0 1:14.7 51 32:54.6 1:18.9 19 18:00.1 1:06:35.3  
44 Tim De Visser 192 M 70 13:00.6 1:20.5 39 32:02.6 0:55.3 42 19:23.3 1:06:42.3  
45 Tyler Watson 226 M 47 12:03.1 1:14.3 57 33:29.0 0:55.7 55 19:49.3 1:07:31.4  
46 Josh Pryor 534 M 136 38:49.7 18:49.5     0:59.4 95 22:25.7 1:07:35.1  
47 David Logue 233 M 23 10:49.7 1:08.0 72 34:49.8 0:52.6 58 19:56.4 1:07:36.5  
48 Andrew Reddie 138 M 26 10:56.8 1:35.9 55 33:15.2 0:58.8 75 20:55.3 1:07:42.0  
49 Jeffrey Glick 108 M 58 12:25.4 1:12.6 65 34:34.2 1:31.2 20 18:09.1 1:07:52.5  
50 Eric Bryan 220 M 87 13:38.1 1:30.5 32 31:14.5 1:27.0 64 20:11.7 1:08:01.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
51 Franklin Rice 139 M     13:50.5 62 34:06.6 1:46.9 24 18:19.6 1:08:03.6  
52 Blake Williams 171 M 75 13:09.3 2:51.1 44 32:16.4 1:08.0 34 18:52.5 1:08:17.3  
53 Clayton Kinsey 129 M 54 12:23.3 1:19.0 59 33:37.7 0:57.1 61 20:06.5 1:08:23.6  
54 Ryland Lyons 234 M 95 14:14.6 1:14.0 71 34:44.7 1:05.4 11 17:18.5 1:08:37.2  
55 Thomas Barger 666 M 61 12:35.2 1:27.7 33 31:18.1 1:07.2 93 22:16.6 1:08:44.8  
56 Sean Purcell 135 M 22 10:43.9 1:48.0 69 34:41.9 0:55.3 69 20:37.2 1:08:46.3  
57 Chad Stecher 270 M 89 13:45.0 1:55.7 38 31:55.8 1:35.3 54 19:48.8 1:09:00.6  
58 Josh Woods 239 M 65 12:43.7 2:05.5 45 32:19.5 1:06.7 82 21:32.4 1:09:47.8  
59 Juan Mota 205 M 34 11:10.3 1:19.8 53 32:59.6 0:57.9 111 23:34.8 1:10:02.4  
60 Max Krall 130 M 39 11:32.5 2:06.9 66 34:35.0 1:16.1 70 20:43.1 1:10:13.6  
61 Michael Kennedy 210 M 82 13:14.8 1:04.4 79 35:26.2 1:03.6 45 19:25.6 1:10:14.6  
62 Luke Wells 170 M 101 14:37.5 1:44.3 36 31:40.8 1:59.5 68 20:31.4 1:10:33.5  
63 Thomas Dehoney 208 M 56 12:24.1 1:22.6 88 36:04.4 1:00.1 57 19:53.8 1:10:45.0  
64 Adam Escobar 670 M 80 13:11.6 1:30.4 73 34:56.5 2:01.5 39 19:17.5 1:10:57.5  
65 Daniel Lovik 212 M 104 14:46.3 1:13.6 47 32:40.8 1:01.4 83 21:33.4 1:11:15.5  
66 Hunter Cornell 177 M 99 14:34.6 2:15.5 70 34:44.6 0:42.0 36 19:05.7 1:11:22.4  
67 Ryan Tomasi 661 M 98 14:33.7 1:25.4 60 33:40.1 0:55.1 76 21:10.6 1:11:44.9  
68 Michael Brooks 176 M 33 11:06.4 1:29.7 87 36:00.2 0:52.5 97 22:29.3 1:11:58.1  
69 Connor Ashenbrucker 102 M 77 13:09.8 2:26.6 80 35:27.9 2:12.8 31 18:44.5 1:12:01.6  
70 Raymond MacIas-Celestina 195 M 91 13:51.8 1:24.3 52 32:57.5 1:05.0 73 20:51.3 1:12:09.9 2:00
71 Jantzen Holt 668 M 96 14:18.8 1:23.2 58 33:32.6 1:28.0 48 19:34.7 1:12:17.3 2:00
72 Nicholas McEnroe 183 M 105 14:52.9 2:10.9 78 35:19.4 1:19.6 33 18:47.3 1:12:30.1  
73 Brian Baird 164 M 32 11:03.1 2:41.2 90 36:16.3 0:45.9 87 21:47.2 1:12:33.7  
74 Estefan Garcia 230 M 49 12:08.9 2:38.2 107 37:29.1 2:15.0 21 18:12.3 1:12:43.5  
75 Carlos Giron 149 M 36 11:15.2 1:15.7 99 36:47.5 0:50.8 102 22:38.5 1:12:47.7  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
76 Sam Caber 190 M 79 13:10.5 1:44.4 75 34:59.1 1:14.5 86 21:41.9 1:12:50.4  
77 Marco MacHuca 213 M 48 12:03.3 0:51.9 109 37:43.8   92 22:14.4 1:12:53.4  
78 Din Hong 179 M 88 13:38.8 1:16.8 83 35:41.1 0:42.8 85 21:36.6 1:12:56.1  
79 Daniel Nourot 215 M 63 12:40.4 1:37.0     37:08.7 84 21:34.6 1:13:00.7  
80 Conner Walker 160 M 51 12:13.5 1:55.3 64 34:28.1 1:21.2 108 23:16.7 1:13:14.8  
81 Daniel Tsai 145 M 92 13:57.0 2:33.0 50 32:51.9 1:37.6 99 22:35.0 1:13:34.5  
82 Brian Kuczynski 242 M 67 12:51.1 3:23.2 103 37:09.3 0:34.8 53 19:46.2 1:13:44.6  
83 Chris Tiran 157 M 116 15:42.9 1:49.6 68 34:38.3 1:36.4 62 20:07.2 1:13:54.4  
84 Kegan Kawamura 127 M 50 12:11.0 2:22.7 86 35:58.2 1:18.8 91 22:11.5 1:14:02.2  
85 David Munro 168 M 97 14:22.4 2:38.9 77 35:13.1 0:46.7 78 21:15.0 1:14:16.1  
86 Andrew Wayment 189 M 62 12:35.6 1:16.8 63 34:16.3 1:44.6 118 24:28.6 1:14:21.9  
87 Drew Willner 162 M 57 12:24.7 1:43.1 98 36:46.5 1:35.9 90 22:05.0 1:14:35.2  
88 Erik Rehnberg 224 M 35 11:14.1 0:58.1 131 41:11.8 0:52.5 67 20:26.0 1:14:42.5  
89 Chris Conner 191 M 93 14:03.1 2:01.1 74 34:57.0 1:09.4 98 22:34.5 1:14:45.1  
90 Jason Mehrens 196 M 90 13:46.6 2:22.7 42 32:06.4 1:55.4 119 24:40.0 1:14:51.1  
91 Manuel Avila 206 M 111 15:21.0 1:42.0 91 36:17.1 0:51.3 74 20:53.5 1:15:04.9  
92 Danny Phelan 216 M     15:17.2 93 36:24.3 0:58.9 103 22:41.8 1:15:22.2  
93 Dashiel Barrett 173 M 103 14:42.6 2:05.4 76 35:05.3 2:04.2 79 21:27.4 1:15:24.9  
94 Phil Tow 144 M 28 10:59.7 2:09.3 97 36:35.6 1:22.1 116 24:20.7 1:15:27.4  
95 Lorenzo Lynberg 153 M 74 13:08.1 2:04.9 95 36:32.0 0:42.9 105 23:04.3 1:15:32.2  
96 Joe Singer 200 M 69 12:57.5 3:09.8 116 38:33.5 1:00.5 59 20:01.3 1:15:42.6  
97 David Constant 104 M 85 13:30.9 1:30.1 43 32:14.6 1:41.6 129 26:48.3 1:15:45.5  
98 Slade Barbosa 204 M 100 14:36.4 1:28.8 94 36:29.9 0:59.5 101 22:36.9 1:16:11.5  
99 Paul Dreyer 105 M 110 15:16.7 1:42.1 82 35:38.7 1:09.0 104 22:51.1 1:16:37.6  
100 Alan Llamas 232 M 64 12:43.5 2:49.4 124 39:29.8 1:46.7 56 19:53.6 1:16:43.0  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
101 Brett Stark 187 M 83 13:16.5 1:13.4 92 36:18.2 1:23.7 122 24:59.0 1:17:10.8  
102 Will Young 660 M 114 15:35.0 1:52.5 108 37:37.6 1:15.5 96 22:28.8 1:18:49.4  
103 Jose Bejarano Padilla 175 M 72 13:03.2 2:20.8 106 37:24.8 1:13.8 124 25:10.0 1:19:12.6  
104 Mario Roussanov 140 M 117 16:05.6 1:21.0 121 39:16.7 1:02.4 80 21:27.8 1:19:13.5  
105 Brandon Yan 163 M 86 13:32.5 1:30.1 111 38:10.4 1:28.5 123 25:00.2 1:19:41.7  
106 Jared Shimada 199 M 81 13:12.2 1:38.2 85 35:52.4 1:26.6 134 27:36.1 1:19:45.5  
107 Kevin Ma 131 M 123 17:28.9 1:48.0 81 35:28.7 1:49.9 112 23:52.7 1:20:28.2  
108 David Miller 235 M 68 12:52.3 1:59.2 129 40:45.4 1:42.5 110 23:32.2 1:20:51.6  
109 Alipasha Ziaee 197 M 66 12:50.0 2:33.4 104 37:15.5   135 28:16.2 1:20:55.1  
110 Enrique Pinon 217 M 121 17:09.8 1:57.2 119 38:43.2 1:37.4 81 21:29.0 1:20:56.6  
111 Randy Rosales 241 M 94 14:07.9 2:21.4 114 38:27.7 1:14.5 121 24:54.6 1:21:06.1  
112 Dillon Tuckner 244 M 76 13:09.5 2:41.7 126 40:10.7 1:17.2 114 24:05.9 1:21:25.0  
113 Wilton Wooliever 172 M 129 19:00.1 2:39.1 89 36:11.9 1:12.1 100 22:35.8 1:21:39.0  
114 Luke Harrell 166 M 106 14:58.6 3:02.8 96 36:32.8 1:34.1 125 25:33.2 1:21:41.5  
115 Aj Jaramaz 222 M 102 14:38.9 2:23.3 125 39:33.7 2:47.9 94 22:22.7 1:21:46.5  
116 Simon Filatov 229 M 115 15:35.6 3:03.6 112 38:13.0 0:55.5 117 24:22.8 1:22:10.5  
117 Steven Ilko 126 M 122 17:24.6 2:18.1 113 38:13.3 1:18.4 106 23:07.3 1:22:21.7  
118 Jason Van Der Merwe 114 M 126 18:20.4 2:31.5 102 37:03.7 1:17.4 107 23:10.5 1:22:23.5  
119 Jonathan De Smidt 148 M 43 11:43.7 2:51.1 127 40:20.3 1:03.1 127 26:25.4 1:22:23.6  
120 Moritz Baier 103 M 120 17:09.4 4:52.7 84 35:46.8 1:15.2 109 23:31.4 1:22:35.5  
121 Zachary Stanko 322 M 108 15:08.9 1:04.2 123 39:18.3 0:54.4 128 26:47.2 1:23:13.0  
122 Philippe Yeterian 115 M 119 17:06.5 2:15.1 110 37:51.9 1:31.3 120 24:44.7 1:23:29.5  
123 Marc Cunningham 123 M 125 18:19.9 2:10.3 105 37:17.5 1:44.7 113 24:01.2 1:23:33.6  
124 Samuel Sousa 243 M 128 18:51.8 2:15.7 128 40:27.9 2:02.4 63 20:10.4 1:23:48.2  
125 Alan Cardenas Moreno 219 M 113 15:30.6 2:58.4 67 34:37.4 2:16.2 137 29:04.1 1:24:26.7  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
126 Brett Lando 240 M 109 15:10.6 2:19.4 137 45:23.0 0:57.4 89 21:53.6 1:25:44.0  
127 Gabriel Parra Elizondo 650 M 130 19:46.0 1:46.0 100 36:48.0 0:57.1 131 26:59.6 1:26:16.7  
128 William Hughes 209 M 46 11:48.7 4:17.1 130 41:05.1 2:31.2 130 26:48.5 1:26:30.6  
129 Marc McKenna 203 M 112 15:30.2 4:41.1 101 36:57.9 2:22.7 133 27:34.9 1:27:06.8  
130 Sergio Duran 221 M 107 15:02.2 2:31.4 139 45:41.1 2:18.1 66 20:24.3 1:27:57.1 2:00
131 Dustin Evans 656 M 132 20:20.8 2:43.6 49 32:51.6 1:48.3 139 30:25.0 1:28:09.3  
132 Chris Plakos 169 M 118 16:12.7 2:24.8 115 38:29.6 2:21.1 138 30:24.6 1:29:52.8  
133 Aarshdeep Kahlon 151 M 127 18:49.1 4:47.4 135 44:06.5 1:58.4 71 20:47.3 1:30:28.7  
134 Eric Fischer 165 M 133 20:48.0 2:46.2 132 41:46.4 1:00.9 115 24:20.5 1:30:42.0  
135 Bryan Alcorn 117 M 84 13:22.0 2:39.7 120 39:12.2 1:47.4 144 33:48.4 1:30:49.7  
136 Jeremy Kerfs 152 M 124 17:45.7 4:48.3 136 44:23.4 3:28.4 88 21:48.0 1:32:13.8  
137 Nicholas Madden 214 M 131 19:56.7 3:01.5 133 43:15.4 1:33.8 141 31:43.9 1:39:31.3  
138 Elia Ahadi 101 M     39:06.7 118 38:39.9 1:46.9 65 20:20.4 1:39:53.9  
139 Sam Fok 106 M 138 45:40.0 3:18.9 117 38:38.7 1:36.0 126 26:10.0 1:55:23.6  
140 Allan Graves 109 M 137 40:44.5 2:10.4 122 39:17.6 4:00.2 132 27:19.0 1:55:31.7 2:00
141 Tim Andrews 202 M 134 36:40.9 4:12.5 134 43:26.3 3:02.5 136 28:46.1 1:56:08.3  
142 Michael Tsiang 113 M 135 37:09.4 6:56.7 141 54:08.2 2:10.4 140 31:03.4 2:11:28.1  
143 Sinan Guven 110 M 139 49:20.0 3:49.3 138 45:37.4 1:45.3 142 33:42.6 2:14:14.6  
144 Jomar Sevilla 112 M     57:18.0 140 51:03.5 1:58.1 143 33:47.1 2:26:06.7 2:00
 

Collegiate Female

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Kelly Kosmo 324 F 6 10:54.4 0:42.7 2 31:50.3 0:53.9 2 19:13.1 1:03:34.4  
2 Katherine Velicki 276 F 13 11:36.8 1:12.6 3 32:00.3 0:59.9 1 18:15.7 1:04:05.3  
3 Allison Light 326 F 4 10:27.1 1:10.7 9 33:18.3 0:56.0 8 20:07.3 1:05:59.4  
4 Anna Kudej 259 F 14 11:39.1 1:01.2 4 32:06.3 1:12.9 7 20:06.1 1:06:05.6  
5 Nikki Peirtsegaele 299 F 20 12:02.5 0:52.5 1 30:37.0 0:50.9 21 22:03.6 1:06:26.5  
6 Liz Bruns 250 F 2 10:17.7 1:25.5 14 34:11.5 1:17.5 4 19:44.6 1:06:56.8  
7 Nicole Hood 323 F 27 12:31.3 1:39.8 5 32:14.8 0:52.0 6 20:00.3 1:07:18.2  
8 Emily Lin 260 F 5 10:31.1 1:24.7 11 33:33.3 0:52.1 11 21:05.7 1:07:26.9  
9 Ryann Kopacka 258 F 1 9:55.6 1:22.1 6 32:15.7 1:09.6 41 23:12.3 1:07:55.3  
10 Monica Morucci 327 F 8 11:12.8 0:57.0 12 33:58.8 0:51.0 12 21:12.2 1:08:11.8  
11 Meghan Nesbit 298 F 10 11:33.1 1:15.1 17 34:22.0 0:52.5 10 21:02.2 1:09:04.9  
12 Rebecca Menke 265 F 25 12:25.4 1:14.2 13 34:02.3 0:53.8 13 21:18.1 1:09:53.8  
13 Kimberly Scanlon 289 F 7 11:10.4 1:28.7 20 34:39.8 1:02.2 16 21:49.6 1:10:10.7  
14 Simone Federici 294 F 42 13:25.8 1:36.2 10 33:22.5 1:07.6 9 21:00.4 1:10:32.5  
15 Chelsea Finn 253 F 3 10:24.7 1:40.6 24 35:14.0 1:16.5 20 22:00.7 1:10:36.5  
16 Michelle Swarovski 652 F 40 13:01.2 1:06.1 16 34:18.1 0:51.3 24 22:16.1 1:11:32.8  
17 Jackie Mansoor 318 F 16 11:41.6 1:36.3 38 37:09.8 1:26.6 5 19:48.7 1:11:43.0  
18 Louise Nistler 309 F 21 12:13.7 1:41.7 18 34:32.6 1:01.9 27 22:24.5 1:11:54.4  
19 Emily Erlenbach 293 F 29 12:33.7 1:28.9 25 35:19.9 1:03.7 15 21:30.3 1:11:56.5  
20 Katherine Hoolihan 256 F 38 12:51.1 1:30.6 21 34:41.6 1:10.4 19 21:58.7 1:12:12.4  
21 Haley Talbot 274 F 12 11:36.1 1:38.0 29 35:46.0 1:26.8 17 21:55.7 1:12:22.6  
22 Elena Ouyang 267 F 59 14:45.6 1:27.0 7 32:52.8 1:11.1 25 22:17.9 1:12:34.4  
23 Hannah Budinoff 251 F 47 13:35.0 1:40.4 8 33:10.6 1:24.3 32 22:50.4 1:12:40.7  
24 Val Brown 334 F 24 12:24.4 1:44.8 23 34:50.5 1:09.6 28 22:36.1 1:12:45.4  
25 Sophia Steffens 307 F 30 12:33.9 2:01.8 28 35:45.4 1:13.6 14 21:24.9 1:12:59.6  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
26 Nako Nakatsuka 328 F 50 13:53.1 1:11.8 39 37:14.6 1:28.2 3 19:38.8 1:13:26.5  
27 Mariko Stenstedt 272 F 48 13:37.4 1:28.5 19 34:39.5 0:50.6 37 23:01.6 1:13:37.6  
28 Martha Morrissey 266 F 19 11:58.2 1:25.1 31 36:08.0 1:10.7 40 23:08.8 1:13:50.8  
29 Becca Brookes 284 F 51 13:56.7 1:34.1 22 34:49.0 1:20.7 30 22:41.1 1:14:21.6  
30 Mallory Howard 308 F 18 11:54.3 1:43.0 45 38:03.0 0:59.4 18 21:56.4 1:14:36.1  
31 Allen Rachel 624 F 39 12:56.8 1:41.2 26 35:25.8 1:40.3 34 22:56.7 1:14:40.8  
32 Sierra McNeel-Moore 264 F 9 11:18.3 1:37.9 51 38:21.9 1:16.9 23 22:11.3 1:14:46.3  
33 Courtney Belin 283 F 23 12:20.0 1:45.8 30 35:56.7 1:09.2 48 23:58.9 1:15:10.6  
34 Cindy Solomon 333 F 11 11:34.5 1:18.0 47 38:05.8 1:26.6 33 22:51.9 1:15:16.8  
35 Kendra Paskvan 269 F 31 12:34.7 1:29.0 41 37:32.8 1:08.4 31 22:48.4 1:15:33.3  
36 Kasey Fontaine 321 F 15 11:40.9 1:54.2 54 38:35.4 0:53.3 38 23:04.2 1:16:08.0  
37 Margot Barker 249 F 43 13:26.7 1:26.3 27 35:27.8 1:15.9 56 24:53.9 1:16:30.6  
38 Amy Carr 292 F 54 14:21.9 1:12.4 36 36:48.0 1:01.7 44 23:21.8 1:16:45.8  
39 Stacia Labounty 297 F 58 14:32.8 1:03.9 35 36:45.2 1:02.6 42 23:21.4 1:16:45.9  
40 Shea McNanie 331 F 46 13:31.7 1:25.4 34 36:41.8 0:58.8 50 24:11.5 1:16:49.2  
41 Alexandria Chan 335 F 26 12:26.6 2:27.7 53 38:31.6 1:25.8 22 22:09.7 1:17:01.4  
42 Chelsey Beck 282 F 62 15:13.6 2:03.0 15 34:13.5 1:54.7 45 23:38.3 1:17:03.1  
43 Angela Huynh 305 F 17 11:46.2 1:45.0 37 36:55.0 2:48.8 47 23:54.5 1:17:09.5  
44 Casey Kovarik 325 F 57 14:26.8 1:28.0 40 37:15.9 1:24.8 39 23:06.0 1:17:41.5  
45 Nia Sturr 301 F 35 12:46.1 1:50.7 52 38:24.9 1:11.9 51 24:25.5 1:18:39.1  
46 Agnes Zhu 280 F 56 14:23.4 1:54.1 50 38:17.7 1:28.1 43 23:21.7 1:19:25.0  
47 Cora Kammeyer 306 F 60 14:49.2 2:02.1 46 38:04.0 1:34.4 52 24:30.1 1:20:59.8  
48 Reina Kawazoe 336 F 32 12:36.2 1:35.9 62 39:42.6 1:38.4 65 25:48.5 1:21:21.6  
49 Juliet Barker 248 F 55 14:22.4 1:54.4 58 38:45.3 1:36.3 58 24:55.7 1:21:34.1  
50 Kathy Jang 257 F 53 14:19.5 1:21.1 61 39:00.3 1:10.5 69 26:01.5 1:21:52.9  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
51 Ami Stair 271 F 44 13:30.8 1:40.4 64 40:03.1 1:18.6 60 25:20.3 1:21:53.2  
52 Lauren Barnes 281 F 61 15:13.2 2:33.6 44 37:48.5 1:40.5 54 24:44.0 1:21:59.8  
53 Camilla Yuan 304 F 74 16:51.4 2:24.1 57 38:43.5 1:12.4 35 22:58.1 1:22:09.5  
54 Lin Stoler 273 F 34 12:42.0 1:32.3 48 38:08.5 1:23.4 83 28:32.5 1:22:18.7  
55 Melissa Lopez 261 F 69 16:11.3 1:47.9 59 38:46.8 1:25.1 49 24:09.1 1:22:20.2  
56 Giorgia Willits 277 F 41 13:06.9 1:41.4 42 37:37.7 1:42.8 82 28:25.7 1:22:34.5  
57 Eva Herbst 255 F 66 15:58.3 1:52.5 67 41:00.7 1:06.0 29 22:37.5 1:22:35.0  
58 Mary Papenthien 268 F 45 13:31.4 1:56.1 43 37:39.5 1:47.0 77 27:41.1 1:22:35.1  
59 Cambria Middleton 332 F 22 12:18.9 1:38.2 70 41:33.8 0:47.6 76 27:13.6 1:23:32.1  
60 Jennifer Waters 653 F 37 12:49.0 2:10.1 60 38:52.3 2:16.9 78 27:44.1 1:23:52.4  
61 Danielle Hepperle 286 F 67 16:01.3 2:22.5 74 41:48.6 1:26.3 26 22:18.5 1:23:57.2  
62 Sara Herschler 296 F 72 16:24.7 1:50.7 55 38:40.8 1:13.5 64 25:48.1 1:23:57.8  
63 Kara Russell 288 F 28 12:31.9 2:01.7 69 41:33.2 2:19.8 67 25:53.0 1:24:19.6  
64 Erin Good 295 F 70 16:19.5 1:57.6 56 38:42.4 1:21.7 70 26:07.7 1:24:28.9  
65 Emily Gann 311 F 83 19:52.2 1:51.5 33 36:41.3 1:01.3 66 25:49.3 1:25:15.6  
66 Elizabeth Fernandez 252 F 79 17:49.6 1:19.4 63 39:45.4 1:52.9 53 24:34.7 1:25:22.0  
67 Priya Chopra 285 F 64 15:56.7 2:11.6 65 40:38.5 2:10.1 55 24:49.8 1:25:46.7  
68 Andreina Chimal 312 F 49 13:51.5 2:08.7 77 43:04.6 1:09.2 63 25:44.4 1:25:58.4  
69 Mara Armenta 330 F 76 17:15.6 2:36.8 72 41:36.8 1:36.7 46 23:51.9 1:26:57.8  
70 Hannah Lee 287 F 71 16:21.3 2:20.4 75 42:03.7 2:06.5 59 25:08.0 1:27:59.9  
71 Andrea Garcia 313 F 81 18:05.0 2:15.3     41:58.6 68 25:54.9 1:28:13.8  
72 Haley Utley 275 F 52 13:58.2 3:19.8 81 44:30.4 0:57.8 71 26:26.3 1:29:12.5  
73 Taylor Tucker 302 F 33 12:36.9 1:53.2 78 43:49.4 1:37.3 88 29:34.9 1:29:31.7  
74 Frances Maurer 314 F 84 20:52.1 2:37.9 49 38:09.7 0:56.3 75 27:13.4 1:29:49.4  
75 Jillian Friess 254 F 68 16:02.6 1:34.5 73 41:45.4 1:10.7 87 29:30.8 1:30:04.0  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
76 Julia Pokorny 329 F 80 17:51.7 2:17.9 68 41:25.6 1:52.2 72 26:49.2 1:30:16.6  
77 Haley Giwoff 290 F 73 16:31.8 2:45.4 66 40:50.5 2:10.0 86 29:23.7 1:31:41.4  
78 Natalie Fleming 682 F 65 15:57.4 2:39.4 79 44:14.7 0:57.8 85 29:07.4 1:32:56.7  
79 Lauren Madden 262 F 90 28:43.9 2:28.3 32 36:37.7 1:29.7 62 25:28.5 1:34:48.1  
80 Simone Selder 291 F 36 12:48.2 2:11.9 84 49:39.2 1:29.2 84 28:40.7 1:34:49.2  
81 Emily Rianda 319 F 63 15:45.3 1:54.6 82 44:48.3 1:51.6 90 30:48.4 1:35:08.2  
82 Kassandra Fekir 310 F 86 23:25.1 2:26.6 80 44:22.9 1:29.6 57 24:54.9 1:36:39.1  
83 Yannie Yip 279 F 82 19:41.9 3:03.7 83 46:07.2 1:57.0 73 26:58.5 1:37:48.3  
84 Whitney Nicholas 315 F 85 21:17.1 3:03.3 71 41:36.1 2:10.3 89 30:14.5 1:38:21.3  
85 Charlotte Rajasingh 245 F 88 28:06.8 4:07.7 76 42:05.6 1:10.8 36 22:59.1 1:38:30.0  
86 Aztrid Camarillo 317 F 77 17:21.3 2:28.6 87 50:53.3 0:56.3 74 26:59.1 1:38:38.6  
87 Marisa McConnell 263 F 78 17:37.8 3:44.3 86 50:13.4 3:13.6 61 25:23.9 1:40:13.0  
88 Debby Paiz 316 F 75 17:09.2 3:12.1 88 52:27.8 2:06.9 79 27:46.0 1:42:42.0  
89 Tammy Wu 278 F 89 28:24.0 3:09.8 85 50:11.2 2:04.6 81 28:23.4 1:52:13.0  
90 Jennifer Thomsen 246 F 87 25:00.5 5:01.0 89 57:19.3 1:37.5 80 27:53.4 1:56:51.7