Stanford Draft Legal 2015

Overall Results

March 07, 2015


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions
 

Collegiate

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Kelly Kosmo 31 22 F 1 All 5 10:46.9 0:40.1 1 30:17.9 0:40.1 1 20:22.0 1:02:47.0 1:02:47.0
2 Jennifer Schulman 39 20 F 2 All 1 10:03.5 1:24.3 6 33:10.9 0:46.4 2 20:47.5 1:06:12.6 1:06:12.6
3 Allison Light 40 21 F 3 All 4 10:24.5 1:01.3 2 32:23.1 0:44.6 4 22:04.2 1:06:37.7 1:06:37.7
4 Anna Belk 38 20 F 4 All 8 10:57.8 0:59.4 3 32:43.5 0:43.9 5 22:15.3 1:07:39.9 1:07:39.9
5 Lydia Roth 32 23 F 5 All 3 10:18.8 1:02.3 7 33:18.6 0:44.5 6 22:52.8 1:08:17.0 1:08:17.0
6 Nicole Hood 34 23 F 6 All 11 12:07.9 1:20.2 8 33:34.6 0:57.5 3 21:26.1 1:09:26.3 1:09:26.3
7 Jocelyn Vides 37 18 F 7 All 7 10:53.0 0:52.3 4 32:52.2 0:39.9 10 24:16.4 1:09:33.8 1:09:33.8
8 Nikki Peirtsegaele 35 22 F 8 All 10 11:59.2 0:57.8 5 32:52.9 0:46.4 8 23:40.7 1:10:17.0 1:10:17.0
9 Monica Morucci 41 22 F 9 All 6 10:51.7 0:52.2 9 34:47.1 0:48.2 9 23:42.5 1:11:01.7 1:11:01.7
10 Michelle Swarovski 33 20 F 10 All 12 12:45.9 1:07.0 11 35:42.5 0:50.1 7 23:35.1 1:14:00.6 1:14:00.6
11 Lydia Tang 36 22 F 11 All 2 10:14.1 0:53.3 10 35:04.3 0:50.4 12 28:59.1 1:16:01.2 1:16:01.2
12 Arianna Munro 42 22 F 12 All 9 11:44.3 1:30.3 12 36:36.0 1:21.5 11 25:23.6 1:16:35.7 1:16:35.7
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 John Mering 4 27 M 1 All 3 9:16.4 1:00.9 1 29:50.0 0:39.0 2 17:13.4 57:59.7 57:59.7
2 Greg Harper 3 23 M 2 All 2 8:27.7 0:47.5 9 30:38.7 0:34.6 4 18:05.0 58:33.5 58:33.5
3 Thomas Roos 2 30 M 3 All 1 8:26.7 0:49.7 8 30:37.2 0:38.6 7 18:30.2 59:02.4 59:02.4
4 Lauri Takacsi-Nagy 6 22 M 4 All 7 9:55.0 1:16.6 7 30:36.4 0:39.5 1 17:06.7 59:34.2 59:34.2
5 Scott Kolofer 23 24 M 5 All 4 9:24.9 0:53.0 2 29:50.7 0:38.5 8 18:58.2 59:45.3 59:45.3
6 Sean Harrington 5 26 M 6 All 6 9:54.5 0:56.0 10 30:44.4 0:45.4 3 17:34.2 59:54.5 59:54.5
7 Connor Sousa 9 24 M 7 All 5 9:48.5 0:36.9 11 31:06.4 0:33.2 5 18:14.8 1:00:19.8 1:00:19.8
8 Dillon Hollinger 11 22 M 8 All 10 10:20.9 0:38.3 6 30:35.4 0:37.8 6 18:28.6 1:00:41.0 1:00:41.0
9 Jeremie Showa 7 20 M 9 All 12 10:42.6 0:58.7 4 29:54.1 0:36.5 9 19:05.3 1:01:17.2 1:01:17.2
10 Matt Stewart 19 21 M 10 All 14 10:45.0 1:00.6 3 29:53.7 0:44.0 11 19:20.6 1:01:43.9 1:01:43.9
11 Kevin Clack 14 20 M 11 All 8 10:09.1 1:10.0 5 30:21.6 0:40.1 12 19:51.6 1:02:12.4 1:02:12.4
12 Cameron Djokovich 24 25 M 12 All 15 10:46.4 0:58.3 12 31:57.9 0:41.9 10 19:17.1 1:03:41.6 1:03:41.6
13 David Logue 8 20 M 13 All 9 10:16.7 0:58.3 14 32:28.5 0:39.9 14 20:50.4 1:05:13.8 1:05:13.8
14 Matthew Perry 10 20 M 14 All 11 10:21.3 1:09.1 13 32:13.7 0:43.2 15 23:32.6 1:07:59.9 1:07:59.9
15 Matt Nottenkamper 16 21 M 15 All 18 11:17.0 1:16.0 20 34:46.7 1:07.5 13 20:38.7 1:09:05.9 1:09:05.9
16 Christopher Moghbel 20 27 M 16 All 19 11:51.6 1:03.4 17 33:14.1 0:56.0 16 23:34.1 1:10:39.2 1:10:39.2
17 Grant Smith 22 22 M 17 All 21 12:50.0 0:59.4 18 33:49.9 0:58.0 17 23:35.1 1:12:12.4 1:12:12.4
18 David Watkins 15 19 M 18 All 13 10:43.3 1:04.3 16 32:56.4 1:20.7 19 28:58.8 1:15:03.5 1:15:03.5
19 Angelo Sisante 18 21 M 19 All 17 11:09.5 1:51.0 21 36:40.0 0:51.1 18 24:36.5 1:15:08.1 1:15:08.1
20 Josh Pryor 12 22 M 20 All 20 11:54.6 1:06.5 19 33:53.7 1:03.9 20 30:11.9 1:18:10.6 1:18:10.6
DNF Vincent Bartle 13 20 M All 16 10:55.2 0:58.7 15 32:44.5 0:56.6        
DQ Tanner Petrilla 17 21 M DQ All 11:38.3 1:41.7 DQ 28:42.7 0:44.8 37:13.4 1:20:00.9 1:20:00.9
 

Jr. Elite

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
DNF Jocelyn Bonney 45 17 F All 1 11:26.1 1:00.3 1 35:02.5          
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Jake Gibbs 21 18 M 1 All 1 10:47.8 0:44.4 1 30:11.2 0:46.9 1 20:57.1 1:03:27.4 1:03:27.4
 

Age Group

 

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Kim Kilgroe 48 26 F 1 All 1 11:18.1 0:47.5 1 32:29.5 0:38.5 2 22:02.1 1:07:15.7 1:07:15.7
2 Vivien Cook 46 25 F 2 All 2 12:09.1 1:15.5 2 33:42.7 1:01.9 1 21:58.0 1:10:07.2 1:10:07.2
3 Emily Watts 47 27 F 3 All 3 12:31.7 1:03.3 3 34:05.6 1:04.8 3 23:12.0 1:11:57.4 1:11:57.4
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Evan Rudd 25 30 M 1 All 1 10:16.0 0:47.1 1 30:29.5 0:49.5 1 18:40.8 1:01:02.9 1:01:02.9
2 Sebastian Aguilar Nunez 28 38 M 2 All 2 10:58.2 1:13.5 4 33:39.5 0:51.6 2 20:10.2 1:06:53.0 1:06:53.0
3 Taylor Ahlgren 27 34 M 3 All 3 11:08.2 0:53.9 2 32:37.9 0:43.8 4 21:51.4 1:07:15.2 1:07:15.2
4 Christopher Lopez 26 32 M 4 All 5 14:10.9 1:03.7 5 34:11.3 0:44.7 3 21:22.3 1:11:32.9 1:11:32.9
5 Jeff Tse 29 43 M 5 All 6 14:26.4 1:03.8 3 32:59.7 0:57.9 6 23:50.9 1:13:18.7 1:13:18.7
6 Marc Spangner 30 49 M 6 All 4 12:20.2 1:48.5 6 35:28.4 1:31.9 5 22:51.6 1:14:00.6 1:14:00.6
 

Elite

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Dylan Bridges-Oliva 1 24 M 1 All 1 9:26.9 0:48.8 1 29:50.0 0:40.7 1 18:02.0 58:48.4 58:48.4