Stanford Draft Legal 2015

Overall Results

March 07, 2015


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 John Mering 4 27 M 1 All COL 3 9:16.4 1:00.9 2 29:50.0 0:39.0 2 17:13.4 57:59.7 57:59.7
2 Greg Harper 3 23 M 2 All COL 2 8:27.7 0:47.5 13 30:38.7 0:34.6 5 18:05.0 58:33.5 58:33.5
3 Dylan Bridges-Oliva 1 24 M 3 All AGF 5 9:26.9 0:48.8 1 29:50.0 0:40.7 4 18:02.0 58:48.4 58:48.4
4 Thomas Roos 2 30 M 4 All COL 1 8:26.7 0:49.7 12 30:37.2 0:38.6 8 18:30.2 59:02.4 59:02.4
5 Lauri Takacsi-Nagy 6 22 M 5 All COL 8 9:55.0 1:16.6 11 30:36.4 0:39.5 1 17:06.7 59:34.2 59:34.2
6 Scott Kolofer 23 24 M 6 All COL 4 9:24.9 0:53.0 3 29:50.7 0:38.5 10 18:58.2 59:45.3 59:45.3
7 Sean Harrington 5 26 M 7 All COL 7 9:54.5 0:56.0 14 30:44.4 0:45.4 3 17:34.2 59:54.5 59:54.5
8 Connor Sousa 9 24 M 8 All COL 6 9:48.5 0:36.9 15 31:06.4 0:33.2 6 18:14.8 1:00:19.8 1:00:19.8
9 Dillon Hollinger 11 22 M 9 All COL 15 10:20.9 0:38.3 10 30:35.4 0:37.8 7 18:28.6 1:00:41.0 1:00:41.0
10 Evan Rudd 25 30 M 10 All AGI 12 10:16.0 0:47.1 9 30:29.5 0:49.5 9 18:40.8 1:01:02.9 1:01:02.9
11 Jeremie Showa 7 20 M 11 All COL 18 10:42.6 0:58.7 5 29:54.1 0:36.5 11 19:05.3 1:01:17.2 1:01:17.2
12 Matt Stewart 19 21 M 12 All COL 20 10:45.0 1:00.6 4 29:53.7 0:44.0 13 19:20.6 1:01:43.9 1:01:43.9
13 Kevin Clack 14 20 M 13 All COL 10 10:09.1 1:10.0 8 30:21.6 0:40.1 14 19:51.6 1:02:12.4 1:02:12.4
14 Kelly Kosmo 31 22 F 1 All COL 22 10:46.9 0:40.1 7 30:17.9 0:40.1 16 20:22.0 1:02:47.0 1:02:47.0
15 Jake Gibbs 21 18 M 14 All 2 23 10:47.8 0:44.4 6 30:11.2 0:46.9 20 20:57.1 1:03:27.4 1:03:27.4
16 Cameron Djokovich 24 25 M 15 All COL 21 10:46.4 0:58.3 16 31:57.9 0:41.9 12 19:17.1 1:03:41.6 1:03:41.6
17 David Logue 8 20 M 16 All COL 13 10:16.7 0:58.3 19 32:28.5 0:39.9 19 20:50.4 1:05:13.8 1:05:13.8
18 Jennifer Schulman 39 20 F 2 All COL 9 10:03.5 1:24.3 28 33:10.9 0:46.4 18 20:47.5 1:06:12.6 1:06:12.6
19 Allison Light 40 21 F 3 All COL 17 10:24.5 1:01.3 18 32:23.1 0:44.6 26 22:04.2 1:06:37.7 1:06:37.7
20 Sebastian Aguilar Nunez 28 38 M 17 All AGI 28 10:58.2 1:13.5 32 33:39.5 0:51.6 15 20:10.2 1:06:53.0 1:06:53.0
21 Taylor Ahlgren 27 34 M 18 All AGI 29 11:08.2 0:53.9 21 32:37.9 0:43.8 23 21:51.4 1:07:15.2 1:07:15.2
22 Kim Kilgroe 48 26 F 4 All AGI 32 11:18.1 0:47.5 20 32:29.5 0:38.5 25 22:02.1 1:07:15.7 1:07:15.7
23 Anna Belk 38 20 F 5 All COL 27 10:57.8 0:59.4 22 32:43.5 0:43.9 27 22:15.3 1:07:39.9 1:07:39.9
24 Matthew Perry 10 20 M 19 All COL 16 10:21.3 1:09.1 17 32:13.7 0:43.2 31 23:32.6 1:07:59.9 1:07:59.9
25 Lydia Roth 32 23 F 6 All COL 14 10:18.8 1:02.3 30 33:18.6 0:44.5 29 22:52.8 1:08:17.0 1:08:17.0
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Matt Nottenkamper 16 21 M 20 All COL 31 11:17.0 1:16.0 38 34:46.7 1:07.5 17 20:38.7 1:09:05.9 1:09:05.9
27 Nicole Hood 34 23 F 7 All COL 39 12:07.9 1:20.2 31 33:34.6 0:57.5 22 21:26.1 1:09:26.3 1:09:26.3
28 Jocelyn Vides 37 18 F 8 All COL 25 10:53.0 0:52.3 24 32:52.2 0:39.9 38 24:16.4 1:09:33.8 1:09:33.8
29 Vivien Cook 46 25 F 9 All AGI 40 12:09.1 1:15.5 33 33:42.7 1:01.9 24 21:58.0 1:10:07.2 1:10:07.2
30 Nikki Peirtsegaele 35 22 F 10 All COL 38 11:59.2 0:57.8 25 32:52.9 0:46.4 35 23:40.7 1:10:17.0 1:10:17.0
31 Christopher Moghbel 20 27 M 21 All COL 36 11:51.6 1:03.4 29 33:14.1 0:56.0 32 23:34.1 1:10:39.2 1:10:39.2
32 Monica Morucci 41 22 F 11 All COL 24 10:51.7 0:52.2 39 34:47.1 0:48.2 36 23:42.5 1:11:01.7 1:11:01.7
33 Christopher Lopez 26 32 M 22 All AGI 45 14:10.9 1:03.7 37 34:11.3 0:44.7 21 21:22.3 1:11:32.9 1:11:32.9
34 Emily Watts 47 27 F 12 All AGI 42 12:31.7 1:03.3 36 34:05.6 1:04.8 30 23:12.0 1:11:57.4 1:11:57.4
35 Grant Smith 22 22 M 23 All COL 44 12:50.0 0:59.4 34 33:49.9 0:58.0 33 23:35.1 1:12:12.4 1:12:12.4
36 Jeff Tse 29 43 M 24 All AGI 46 14:26.4 1:03.8 27 32:59.7 0:57.9 37 23:50.9 1:13:18.7 1:13:18.7
37 Michelle Swarovski 33 20 F 13 All COL 43 12:45.9 1:07.0 43 35:42.5 0:50.1 34 23:35.1 1:14:00.6 1:14:00.6
38 Marc Spangner 30 49 M 25 All AGI 41 12:20.2 1:48.5 42 35:28.4 1:31.9 28 22:51.6 1:14:00.6 1:14:00.6
39 David Watkins 15 19 M 26 All COL 19 10:43.3 1:04.3 26 32:56.4 1:20.7 41 28:58.8 1:15:03.5 1:15:03.5
40 Angelo Sisante 18 21 M 27 All COL 30 11:09.5 1:51.0 45 36:40.0 0:51.1 39 24:36.5 1:15:08.1 1:15:08.1
41 Lydia Tang 36 22 F 14 All COL 11 10:14.1 0:53.3 41 35:04.3 0:50.4 42 28:59.1 1:16:01.2 1:16:01.2
42 Arianna Munro 42 22 F 15 All COL 35 11:44.3 1:30.3 44 36:36.0 1:21.5 40 25:23.6 1:16:35.7 1:16:35.7
43 Josh Pryor 12 22 M 28 All COL 37 11:54.6 1:06.5 35 33:53.7 1:03.9 43 30:11.9 1:18:10.6 1:18:10.6
DNF Vincent Bartle 13 20 M All COL 26 10:55.2 0:58.7 23 32:44.5 0:56.6        
DNF Jocelyn Bonney 45 17 F All 2 33 11:26.1 1:00.3 40 35:02.5          
DQ Tanner Petrilla 17 21 M DQ All COL 34 11:38.3 1:41.7 DQ 28:42.7 0:44.8 37:13.4 1:20:00.9 1:20:00.9