Stanford Treeathlon 2015

Overall Results

March 08, 2015


Results By Finish Line Productions Finish Line Productions
 

High School and Junior

Female Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Illi Gardner 588 F 1 10:24.6 1:27.4 1 33:45.4 0:43.8 1 20:38.3 1:06:59.5  
2 Sydney Lewis 590 F 5 14:13.0 1:17.1 2 37:14.1 0:55.9 5 26:51.0 1:20:31.1  
3 Charlotte Peale 591 F 8 15:44.5 1:42.4 3 41:03.6 0:48.5 2 22:53.3 1:22:12.3  
4 Charlotte Tomkinson 594 F 4 13:30.8 2:00.4 6 45:04.0 0:54.5 4 25:37.0 1:27:06.7  
5 Caroline Harris 589 F 6 14:35.7 2:34.8 5 44:35.2 0:48.9 3 25:01.3 1:27:35.9  
6 Alexandra Scott 593 F 2 12:32.2 4:36.9 7 47:23.0 0:47.7 6 29:17.9 1:34:37.7  
7 Analisa Pines 592 F 3 12:53.4 2:19.2 8 49:24.6 1:00.4 8 31:48.6 1:37:26.2  
8 Priyanka Vashisht Goel 595 F 7 15:31.9 1:40.6 9 49:36.0 3:06.4 7 29:33.8 1:39:28.7  
9 Amara Cohen 587 F 9 17:06.6 3:30.7 4 42:12.4 2:42.8 9 34:06.5 1:39:39.0  
 

Male Finishers

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total  
Place Name Bib No Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Penalty
1 Jeremy Pond 610 M 5 12:52.7 1:26.1 2 33:51.9   4 19:39.5 1:07:50.2  
2 Steve Sloan 611 M 2 12:04.5 0:52.4 1 32:20.6 0:53.7 5 19:40.2 1:07:51.4 2:00
3 Ethan Ashby 596 M 10 15:29.4 2:32.5 3 35:25.8 0:51.1 2 17:46.7 1:12:05.5  
4 Alexander Glavin 601 M 4 12:32.6 2:07.4 13 40:21.5 1:30.6 1 16:56.3 1:13:28.4  
5 Tris Dodge 598 M 9 14:54.6 3:18.8 9 38:51.5 0:45.7 3 17:53.9 1:15:44.5  
6 Victor Wu 614 M 3 12:27.9 2:13.2 6 37:25.6 1:00.7 9 23:09.3 1:16:16.7  
7 Daniel Jones 604 M 12 16:04.0 2:12.0 5 37:18.8 0:47.9 7 20:15.9 1:16:38.6  
8 Jordan Marcus 605 M 11 15:45.2 2:27.0 10 39:02.2 0:40.5 6 19:48.6 1:17:43.5  
9 Peter Maroulis 606 M 6 13:27.2 4:42.5 4 36:54.7 1:10.5 11 23:52.7 1:20:07.6  
10 Liem Pham 608 M 7 13:44.9 3:09.4 8 38:13.8 2:18.8 12 24:01.1 1:21:28.0  
11 Charlie O'Connell 607 M 8 14:09.6 3:38.8 14 42:09.8 1:25.4 8 22:21.9 1:23:45.5  
12 Samuel White 612 M 13 20:33.0 2:56.2 7 37:39.0 1:01.0 10 23:39.4 1:25:48.6  
13 Crispin Hawkins 602 M 1 11:55.0 3:26.3 12 39:47.3 2:11.5 14 31:11.3 1:28:31.4  
14 Ava Podell 609 M 14 27:07.7 1:57.9 11 39:18.5 1:03.7 13 24:36.2 1:34:04.0  
DQ Joshua Cagney 597 M 12:30.6 1:20.6 24:36.0 1:01.8 27:52.5 1:07:21.5