SuperKid 2015

Overall Finish List

Run

September 08, 2015


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions
3 Year Old Boys & Girls
4 Year Old Boys & Girls
5 Year Old Girls
5 Year Old Boys
6 Year Old Girls
6 Year Old Boys

3 Year Old Boys & Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bridger Mitchell Boulder Creek CA 178 3 M 1 1- 3 3:54.9 3:54.9
2 Hunter Conti Gilroy CA 171 3 M 2 1- 3 4:16.5 4:16.5
3 Claire Obrien Santa Cruz CA 179 3 F 1 1- 3 5:01.7 5:01.7
4 Asher Mendenhall La Selva Beach CA 177 3 M 3 1- 3 5:14.1 5:14.1
5 Maria Titi Morgan Hill CA 183 3 F 2 1- 3 5:27.9 5:27.9
6 Harper Schutz 186 3 F 3 1- 3 5:35.0 5:35.0
7 Emily Gallagher Santa Cruz CA 173 3 F 4 1- 3 5:54.7 5:54.7
8 Aurora Learned Marina CA 176 3 F 5 1- 3 5:56.7 5:56.7
9 Ainsley Hyland San Jose CA 174 3 F 6 1- 3 6:04.0 6:04.0
10 Isaac Solano Santa Cruz CA 182 3 M 4 1- 3 7:02.1 7:02.1
11 Silas Dietrich Santa Cruz CA 172 3 M 5 1- 3 7:27.5 7:27.5
12 Dylan Kingsley Santa Cruz CA 175 4 M 1 4- 4 7:48.2 7:48.2
13 Chloe Reisz Santa Cruz CA 180 3 F 7 1- 3 8:44.9 8:44.9
Top  

4 Year Old Boys & Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hazel Dixon Santa Cruz CA 346 4 F 1 4- 4 3:10.8 3:10.8
2 Ryder Lane Santa Cruz CA 353 4 M 1 4- 4 3:13.8 3:13.8
3 Pierce Culbertson Aptos CA 365 5 F 1 5- 5 3:28.2 3:28.2
4 Louie Van Der Meer Santa Cruz CA 357 4 M 2 4- 4 3:53.8 3:53.8
5 Nils Rusnak Santa Cruz CA 355 4 M 3 4- 4 4:08.7 4:08.7
6 Austin Clark Soquel CA 345 4 M 4 4- 4 4:11.5 4:11.5
7 Abby Gemar Gilroy CA 375 4 F 2 4- 4 4:15.0 4:15.0
8 Ronan Kavanagh San Jose CA 352 4 M 5 4- 4 4:28.7 4:28.7
9 Alana Caroselli Santa Cruz CA 371 4 F 3 4- 4 4:31.9 4:31.9
10 Jillian Atkinson Santa Cruz CA 343 4 F 4 4- 4 4:52.3 4:52.3
11 Sawyer Andrews Aptos CA 342 4 M 6 4- 4 4:53.8 4:53.8
12 Julien Ellis Santa Cruz CA 349 4 M 7 4- 4 5:35.7 5:35.7
13 Naya Hahm San Carlos CA 351 4 F 5 4- 4 5:37.0 5:37.0
14 Liza Edeza Salinas CA 348 4 F 6 4- 4 5:47.6 5:47.6
15 Gavin Roth Santa Cruz CA 354 4 M 8 4- 4 5:58.4 5:58.4
16 Lindsey Suomela Santa Cruz CA 356 4 F 7 4- 4 6:19.1 6:19.1
17 Kesia Watson Santa Cruz CA 358 4 F 8 4- 4 6:20.9 6:20.9
18 Rhys Watson Santa Cruz CA 359 4 M 9 4- 4 6:24.9 6:24.9
19 Megan McFadden 373 4 F 9 4- 4 8:11.4 8:11.4
20 Ava McFaadden 372 4 F 10 4- 4 8:16.5 8:16.5
Top  

5 Year Old Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Naia Beronio Santa Cruz CA 361 5 F 1 5- 5 4:31.7 4:31.7
2 Emma Contreras Santa Cruz CA 364 5 F 2 5- 5 4:37.3 4:37.3
3 Kaye Zillinskas 374 6 F 1 6-99 5:43.5 5:43.5
4 Abigail Harway Capitola CA 367 5 F 3 5- 5 6:03.3 6:03.3
5 Harper Hyland San Jose CA 368 5 F 4 5- 5 6:59.9 6:59.9
6 Myla Appleby Soquel CA 360 6 F 2 6-99 7:45.3 7:45.3
7 Chloe Fleet San Jose CA 366 5 F 5 5- 5 7:47.9 7:47.9
Top  

5 Year Old Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Connor Curley Santa Cruz CA 440 5 M 1 5- 5 4:31.1 4:31.1
2 William Kennedy Scotts Valley CA 443 5 M 2 5- 5 4:44.7 4:44.7
3 Charles Dufour Mountain View CA 441 5 M 3 5- 5 5:24.4 5:24.4
4 Levi Clark Soquel CA 439 6 M 1 6-99 5:38.3 5:38.3
5 Hayden Spierings Scotts Valley CA 369 5 M 4 5- 5 5:56.2 5:56.2
6 Evan Abernathy-Horn Berkeley CA 437 5 M 5 5- 5 5:57.0 5:57.0
7 Jack Klaben Scotts Valley CA 444 5 M 6 5- 5 6:10.5 6:10.5
8 Luke Titi Morgan Hill CA 446 5 M 7 5- 5 6:55.4 6:55.4
9 Aarav Poonekar Foster City CA 445 5 M 8 5- 5 7:09.4 7:09.4
10 Sachin Vacin Fremont CA 447 5 M 9 5- 5 7:09.6 7:09.6
11 Ian Escoto Aptos, CA 442 5 M 10 5- 5 8:23.2 8:23.2
12 Benjamin Chizgi Sunnyvale CA 438 5 M 11 5- 5 8:47.1 8:47.1
Top  

6 Year Old Girls

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Claire Barragan San Jose CA 23 7 F 1 7- 7 4:09.7 4:09.7
2 Lenka Rusnak Santa Cruz CA 39 6 F 1 6- 6 4:19.8 4:19.8
3 Dylan Schutz 69 6 F 2 6- 6 4:23.0 4:23.0
4 Caitlin Curley Santa Cruz CA 27 6 F 3 6- 6 4:30.5 4:30.5
5 Zoe Roth Santa Cruz CA 37 6 F 4 6- 6 4:36.6 4:36.6
6 Kenzie Culbertson Aptos CA 41 6 F 5 6- 6 4:45.9 4:45.9
7 Harper Taylor Watsonville CA 40 6 F 6 6- 6 4:48.5 4:48.5
8 Emily Graff Santa Cruz CA 30 6 F 7 6- 6 5:02.7 5:02.7
9 Caley Rowe Santa Cruz CA 38 6 F 8 6- 6 5:44.8 5:44.8
10 Serenity Pearlman Capitola CA 34 6 F 9 6- 6 5:59.8 5:59.8
11 Adeline Caroselli Santa Cruz CA 25 6 F 10 6- 6 6:12.9 6:12.9
12 Francesca Mia Ramirez Campbell CA 35 6 F 11 6- 6 6:16.4 6:16.4
13 Molly Gallagher Santa Cruz CA 29 6 F 12 6- 6 6:37.4 6:37.4
14 Audrey Laurence San Jose CA 33 6 F 13 6- 6 6:40.5 6:40.5
15 Natalie Graham Santa Cruz CA 31 6 F 14 6- 6 7:48.9 7:48.9
16 Kasie Johnson Millville CA 32 6 F 15 6- 6 7:50.8 7:50.8
17 Sapphire Feuerborn Santa Cruz CA 28 6 F 16 6- 6 8:10.5 8:10.5
18 Ilithiya Bassman Santa Cruz CA 24 6 F 17 6- 6 8:36.7 8:36.7
19 Cameron Reisz Santa Cruz CA 36 6 F 18 6- 6 8:39.2 8:39.2
Top  

6 Year Old Boys

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cody Davis San Rafael CA 42 6 M 1 6- 6 4:00.8 4:00.8
2 Arjun Rao Campbell CA 58 6 M 2 6- 6 4:10.8 4:10.8
3 Nico Van Der Meer Santa Cruz CA 66 7 M 1 7- 7 4:12.7 4:12.7
4 Tate Wellbeloved San Francisco CA 62 6 M 3 6- 6 4:14.9 4:14.9
5 Boston Marcuccillo San Jose CA 51 7 M 2 7- 7 4:27.1 4:27.1
6 Jack Michael Monterey CA 53 6 M 4 6- 6 4:33.9 4:33.9
7 Cayne Marcuccillo San Jose CA 52 7 M 3 7- 7 4:37.0 4:37.0
8 Simon Davis Santa Cruz CA 43 6 M 5 6- 6 4:42.7 4:42.7
9 James Carter Rhodes Santa Cruz CA 60 6 M 6 6- 6 4:43.0 4:43.0
10 Nolan Hahm San Carlos CA 46 7 M 4 7- 7 4:44.3 4:44.3
11 Ian Wellbeloved San Francisco CA 61 6 M 7 6- 6 4:59.6 4:59.6
12 Mason Renfro Santa Cruz CA 59 6 M 8 6- 6 5:02.5 5:02.5
13 Kian Witten-Hannah Scotts Valley CA 63 6 M 9 6- 6 5:02.5 5:02.5
14 Anthony Zaitz San Jose CA 64 6 M 10 6- 6 5:05.7 5:05.7
15 Kaden Miritz Santa Cruz CA 54 6 M 11 6- 6 5:09.7 5:09.7
16 Enzo Hamming 68 6 M 12 6- 6 5:09.7 5:09.7
17 Seth Lingens Santa Cruz CA 48 7 M 5 7- 7 5:14.9 5:14.9
18 Ziggy Gemar Gilroy CA 45 6 M 13 6- 6 5:26.9 5:26.9
19 Mattias Lundell Santa Cruz CA 49 6 M 14 6- 6 5:36.2 5:36.2
20 Gideon Palestrant Mill Valley CA 57 6 M 15 6- 6 5:37.4 5:37.4
21 Apurva Nikalje Cupertino CA 55 6 M 16 6- 6 5:45.8 5:45.8
22 Owen Malone Los Gatos CA 50 6 M 17 6- 6 6:10.4 6:10.4
23 Oliver Harkleroad Soquel CA 47 6 M 18 6- 6 6:50.5 6:50.5
24 Lucas Ortega San Jose CA 56 6 M 19 6- 6 7:04.0 7:04.0