SuperKid 2015

Overall Results

September 08, 2015


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions
11 to 12 Year Old Girls
11 to 12 Year Old Boys
10 Year Old Girls
10 Year Old Boys
9 Year Old Girls
9 Year Old Boys
8 Year Old Girls
8 Year Old Boys
7 Year Old Girls
7 Year Old Boys

13 to 15 Year Olds

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Dominic Jenevein 8 15 M 1 13-15 1 3:42.0 1:20.2 2 16:53.3 0:41.4 1 9:11.5 31:48.4 31:48.4
2 Roxanne Harris 7 13 F 1 13-15 4 4:08.5 1:36.4 5 21:24.2 0:43.7 5 10:17.5 38:10.3 38:10.3
3 Karim Mekkoudi 12 13 M 2 13-15 10 4:59.4 1:51.1 1 15:51.9 0:49.8 15 14:49.2 38:21.4 38:21.4
4 Gordan Rianda 18 15 M 3 13-15 3 4:08.0 1:28.5 7 22:41.0 0:43.2 4 10:10.1 39:10.8 39:10.8
5 Aidan Costello 3 13 M 4 13-15 9 4:51.3 2:07.8 4 20:21.7 0:38.3 9 12:11.0 40:10.1 40:10.1
6 Lena Noya 16 13 F 2 13-15 2 4:00.3 1:49.7 8 22:58.0 0:50.1 6 11:14.0 40:52.1 40:52.1
7 Colette Bradley 2 14 F 3 13-15 11 5:08.0 2:08.8 6 21:33.3 0:43.6 7 11:19.3 40:53.0 40:53.0
8 Hannah Jenevein 9 14 F 4 13-15 12 5:10.4 2:34.3 9 23:20.9 0:42.1 3 9:33.4 41:21.1 41:21.1
9 Aliveah Robertson 19 13 F 5 13-15 7 4:17.1 2:12.3 10 23:48.0 0:43.5 10 12:17.3 43:18.2 43:18.2
10 Olivia Johansen 10 13 F 6 13-15 6 4:09.7 1:37.8 12 24:54.0 0:53.1 11 12:35.8 44:10.4 44:10.4
11 Maverick Bettencourt 1 13 M 5 13-15 15 6:39.9 2:27.1 11 24:43.3 0:51.6 2 9:29.3 44:11.2 44:11.2
12 Leif Pearson 17 13 M 6 13-15 8 4:36.8 2:42.4 13 25:25.1 1:08.1 13 13:35.8 47:28.2 47:28.2
13 Nasim Mekkoudi 13 13 M 7 13-15 13 5:30.2 2:08.3 3 19:32.3 0:45.2 20 19:55.9 47:51.9 47:51.9
14 Emily Norris 15 13 F 7 13-15 5 4:09.3 1:47.4 14 28:25.9 0:38.0 17 15:39.5 50:40.1 50:40.1
15 Cole Sutherland 21 14 F 8 13-15 17 7:30.6 3:04.0 15 28:36.3 1:24.7 8 12:05.0 52:40.6 52:40.6
16 Maya Dobson 5 13 F 9 13-15 18 9:30.6 3:39.1 16 29:59.8 0:58.6 16 14:53.0 59:01.1 59:01.1
17 Cameron Snider 67 15 M 8 13-15 16 7:05.1 3:10.4     36:12.2 12 13:15.3 59:43.0 59:43.0
18 Maxwell Matheny 11 14 M 9 13-15 14 6:38.0 3:30.7 17 31:38.2 1:07.7 19 17:19.6 1:00:14.2 1:00:14.2
19 Leah Dobson 4 16 F 1 16-99 19 9:30.9 3:35.0     37:02.0 14 14:05.6 1:04:13.5 1:04:13.5
20 Phoenix Rumbaugh 20 14 M 10 13-15 20 10:08.2 4:54.0 18 37:36.2 1:09.3 18 15:41.1 1:09:28.8 1:09:28.8
Top  

11 to 12 Year Old Girls

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Emily Minjares 123 12 F 1 12-12 1 2:34.1 1:14.2 2 13:25.2 0:29.7 1 8:20.3 26:03.5 26:03.5
2 Megan Cubiss 113 11 F 1 11-11 18 3:54.5 1:59.6 1 13:15.2 0:37.5 3 9:37.9 29:24.7 29:24.7
3 Bella Stevens 131 11 F 2 11-11 24 4:18.2 1:59.3 3 13:28.3 1:27.2 4 9:41.5 30:54.5 30:54.5
4 Dillan Lane 120 11 F 3 11-11 4 3:01.1 1:54.2 4 15:07.3 0:57.7 5 10:03.4 31:03.7 31:03.7
5 Hanna Catalano 108 12 F 2 12-12 16 3:40.5 1:45.4 6 15:27.1 0:48.1 6 10:38.7 32:19.8 32:19.8
6 Olivia Harris 118 11 F 4 11-11 6 3:09.5 1:26.2 9 16:04.7 1:04.1 9 10:57.7 32:42.2 32:42.2
7 Kyra Phelan 128 11 F 5 11-11 10 3:23.7 1:46.1 8 15:56.7 0:53.6 12 11:14.6 33:14.7 33:14.7
8 Megan Crane 112 12 F 3 12-12 22 4:05.0 2:04.9 7 15:46.2 0:32.3 18 12:55.5 35:23.9 35:23.9
9 Amanda Deswardt 116 11 F 6 11-11 17 3:44.5 2:44.2 5 15:09.6 2:52.2 10 10:59.3 35:29.8 35:29.8
10 Pauline Timmons 133 11 F 7 11-11 19 3:59.8 1:52.1 16 18:16.2 0:42.6 7 10:43.5 35:34.2 35:34.2
11 Madison Teresi 132 12 F 4 12-12 14 3:36.1 1:39.3 26 20:10.9 0:39.2 2 9:30.1 35:35.6 35:35.6
12 Audrey Bentzel 107 11 F 8 11-11 25 4:20.0 2:10.2 13 18:05.3 0:42.0 8 10:44.3 36:01.8 36:01.8
13 Maeline Guillerm 117 12 F 5 12-12 13 3:29.9 2:36.2 12 17:21.2 0:33.7 15 12:07.5 36:08.5 36:08.5
14 Emily Daane 114 12 F 6 12-12 5 3:08.1 2:03.8 21 18:36.1 0:37.2 13 11:45.5 36:10.7 36:10.7
15 Kate Dapkus 115 12 F 7 12-12 7 3:14.1 1:51.8 10 16:31.2 0:47.4 33 14:48.6 37:13.1 37:13.1
16 Lucy Norris 126 11 F 9 11-11 2 2:48.9 2:09.8 15 18:14.1 1:11.8 19 12:58.4 37:23.0 37:23.0
17 Savannah Babcock 103 11 F 10 11-11 8 3:21.8 2:53.7 11 16:50.8 1:26.7 21 13:03.6 37:36.6 37:36.6
18 Emilie Nguyen 125 12 F 8 12-12 11 3:28.1 2:24.7 30 20:28.7 0:46.0 11 11:04.3 38:11.8 38:11.8
19 Lindsey Reed 129 11 F 11 11-11 15 3:38.3 1:55.4 23 19:25.8 0:37.3 20 13:02.2 38:39.0 38:39.0
20 Alexandra Bailey 104 11 F 12 11-11 27 4:32.0 1:59.8 18 18:20.9 0:31.1 24 13:34.7 38:58.5 38:58.5
21 Elise Garza 145 11 F 13 11-11 9 3:22.9 2:33.2 19 18:21.5 0:48.9 25 14:02.7 39:09.2 39:09.2
22 Maleen Schoenberg 130 11 F 14 11-11 21 4:04.5 2:07.3 20 18:31.5 0:41.0 28 14:15.2 39:39.5 39:39.5
23 Sabine Laurence 121 12 F 9 12-12 31 5:04.9 2:27.1 17 18:19.4 0:40.7 22 13:28.5 40:00.6 40:00.6
24 Grace Parry 127 12 F 10 12-12 20 4:02.6 3:05.6 28 20:14.3 0:47.5 17 12:10.0 40:20.0 40:20.0
25 Maya Barnes 105 12 F 11 12-12 3 2:54.3 2:12.8 36 22:28.1 0:40.6 14 12:05.9 40:21.7 40:21.7
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Reese Wellbeloved 136 11 F 15 11-11 23 4:08.5 2:36.5 22 18:57.5 0:37.6 32 14:47.6 41:07.7 41:07.7
27 Andrea Wu 138 11 F 16 11-11 28 4:53.3 2:00.5 35 21:38.2 0:36.8 16 12:09.1 41:17.9 41:17.9
28 Presley Childers 109 13 F 1 13-15 34 5:31.9 2:31.8 14 18:10.4 0:43.9 30 14:20.3 41:18.3 41:18.3
29 Audrey Watson 135 11 F 17 11-11 29 4:55.6 2:27.2 25 19:55.6 0:49.4 26 14:13.1 42:20.9 42:20.9
30 Izzy Maletis 122 12 F 12 12-12 33 5:12.5 2:14.0 27 20:12.8 0:39.0 27 14:13.2 42:31.5 42:31.5
31 Katie Wait 134 11 F 18 11-11 12 3:28.5 2:22.2 24 19:45.9 0:35.1 36 17:05.1 43:16.8 43:16.8
32 Nikki Austin 102 11 F 19 11-11 32 5:06.9 3:11.5 29 20:16.1 0:40.3 29 14:16.3 43:31.1 43:31.1
33 Emma Cohen 111 11 F 20 11-11 36 5:47.6 2:12.5 31 20:49.0 0:40.2 34 15:12.9 44:42.2 44:42.2
34 Mizan Chin 110 11 F 21 11-11 35 5:40.0 3:33.3 33 21:09.7 1:10.4 31 14:46.0 46:19.4 46:19.4
35 Aja Anderson 101 12 F 13 12-12 37 5:49.2 5:08.0 34 21:32.2 1:28.9 23 13:32.7 47:31.0 47:31.0
36 Leala Bassman 106 11 F 22 11-11 30 4:59.0 2:59.2 32 21:05.2 1:49.6 35 16:49.7 47:42.7 47:42.7
37 Mikensie Williams 137 12 F 14 12-12 26 4:29.8 2:41.1 37 24:44.4 1:35.0 37 21:35.6 55:05.9 55:05.9
Top  

11 to 12 Year Old Boys

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Nicholas Graessle 184 11 M 1 11-11 2 2:43.8 1:29.1 5 12:47.8 0:35.8 1 8:09.2 25:45.7 25:45.7
2 Samuel Levy 152 12 M 1 12-12 1 2:40.1 1:45.8 4 11:54.5 0:48.0 4 9:12.8 26:21.2 26:21.2
3 Vincent Giannini 146 12 M 2 12-12 9 3:31.5 1:23.0 8 13:38.6 0:50.9 2 8:34.3 27:58.3 27:58.3
4 Amir Roque 164 11 M 2 11-11 10 3:36.2 1:38.6 7 13:23.8 1:10.9 3 8:46.5 28:36.0 28:36.0
5 Aegis Michael 155 11 M 3 11-11 25 5:05.8 2:27.2 1 8:46.0 1:06.2 18 11:24.6 28:49.8 28:49.8
6 Wilson Klaben 151 11 M 4 11-11 21 4:41.0 3:13.6 2 8:57.1 0:55.7 17 11:19.1 29:06.5 29:06.5
7 Caleb Nashner 156 12 M 3 12-12 3 2:44.4 1:29.4 6 13:01.1 0:47.8 16 11:05.3 29:08.0 29:08.0
8 Dexter Watenpaugh 169 11 M 5 11-11 8 3:20.2 1:33.1 16 14:41.6 0:49.6 5 9:15.9 29:40.4 29:40.4
9 Zev Schuman 166 12 M 4 12-12 5 2:56.3 1:38.0 10 13:49.5 0:58.3 10 10:21.2 29:43.3 29:43.3
10 Cole Rafferty 161 11 M 6 11-11 13 3:59.9 1:26.2 11 13:56.5 1:01.1 8 9:54.3 30:18.0 30:18.0
11 Riley Pearson 158 11 M 7 11-11 7 3:18.8 1:30.2 19 15:11.8 0:46.4 7 9:31.4 30:18.6 30:18.6
12 Cos Masters 154 12 M 5 12-12 15 4:02.9 2:43.4 14 14:24.8 0:36.4 6 9:21.8 31:09.3 31:09.3
13 Andreas Pichardo 159 11 M 8 11-11 6 3:13.1 1:27.2     14:42.5 24 12:59.4 32:22.2 32:22.2
14 Matthew Ring 162 12 M 6 12-12 18 4:06.1 2:41.3 12 14:00.8 1:05.6 11 10:29.2 32:23.0 32:23.0
15 Asher O'Sullivan 157 11 M 9 11-11 12 3:52.8 3:04.9 9 13:48.9 1:03.0 13 10:33.5 32:23.1 32:23.1
16 Garrett Mason 153 11 M 10 11-11 16 4:04.5 1:46.5 17 14:43.2 1:10.3 14 10:39.2 32:23.7 32:23.7
17 Tevin Hendess 147 11 M 11 11-11 22 4:45.8 2:29.6 15 14:29.9 0:41.9 9 10:05.1 32:32.3 32:32.3
18 Wolfgang Rodemich 163 12 M 7 12-12 14 4:01.5 3:15.2 13 14:21.4 0:46.3 12 10:31.7 32:56.1 32:56.1
19 Reilly Williamson 170 11 M 12 11-11 19 4:25.4 1:44.8 18 14:59.7 0:42.8 20 11:54.6 33:47.3 33:47.3
20 Billy Picht 160 12 M 8 12-12 4 2:50.3 2:32.3 22 16:35.5 1:02.2 19 11:30.4 34:30.7 34:30.7
21 Evan Snider 185 12 M 9 12-12 26 5:22.9 2:34.9 3 10:33.2 1:31.7 28 16:30.1 36:32.8 36:32.8
22 J J Kim-Ebio 150 11 M 13 11-11 24 5:02.9 3:32.9 20 15:56.2 1:00.9 15 11:00.1 36:33.0 36:33.0
23 Donovan Burk 140 12 M 10 12-12 17 4:05.2 2:39.0 24 16:52.6 1:20.1 22 12:10.6 37:07.5 37:07.5
24 Patrick Ryan 165 11 M 14 11-11 20 4:36.5 2:13.8 25 17:22.8 1:17.0 21 12:01.5 37:31.6 37:31.6
25 Sky Hoellrigl 148 12 M 11 12-12 28 5:34.3 3:16.9 21 16:28.0 1:20.3 23 12:56.5 39:36.0 39:36.0
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
26 Quinn Armentrout 139 12 M 12 12-12 23 4:56.1 2:33.7 26 18:06.7 1:06.9 25 13:32.8 40:16.2 40:16.2
27 Oliver Draffen 143 12 M 13 12-12 29 5:40.3 3:03.5 23 16:46.3 1:14.7 27 13:57.1 40:41.9 40:41.9
28 Saashin Subramaniam 167 11 M 15 11-11 11 3:47.4 1:55.2 28 20:41.1 0:54.2 26 13:51.6 41:09.5 41:09.5
29 Ryan Sutherland 168 12 M 14 12-12 27 5:31.3 3:08.7 27 18:49.4   29 17:30.6 45:00.0 45:00.0
Top  

10 Year Old Girls

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Grace Reed 213 10 F 1 10-10 4 1:43.0 0:57.7 2 7:35.6 0:44.9 1 3:49.2 14:50.4 14:50.4
2 Zoe Petty 229 10 F 2 10-10 3 1:36.1 1:10.5 1 7:27.0 0:49.1 3 4:15.0 15:17.7 15:17.7
3 Audrey MacLean 210 10 F 3 10-10 6 1:46.1 1:18.0 3 7:59.7 0:40.1 2 4:00.7 15:44.6 15:44.6
4 Moorea Robertson 214 10 F 4 10-10 1 1:32.9 1:12.5 5 8:35.6 0:35.0 6 4:24.4 16:20.4 16:20.4
5 Addison Lane 209 10 F 5 10-10 2 1:33.6 1:26.3 4 8:25.3 0:34.3 7 4:26.8 16:26.3 16:26.3
6 Isla Imrey 207 10 F 6 10-10 7 1:48.9 2:04.4 6 8:51.8 0:52.1 5 4:20.0 17:57.2 17:57.2
7 Lila Torzec 272 10 F 7 10-10 10 2:01.6 1:50.2 7 8:57.3 1:01.0 4 4:17.5 18:07.6 18:07.6
8 Teagan Williams 217 10 F 8 10-10 12 2:17.7 0:57.3 9 9:32.2 0:54.0 9 4:34.6 18:15.8 18:15.8
9 Smaranda Proca 211 10 F 9 10-10     4:18.0 8 9:12.6 1:16.9 13 5:38.8 20:26.3 20:26.3
10 Emelie Westberg 216 10 F 10 10-10 16 2:54.9 1:09.6 13 10:31.6 0:47.9 11 5:07.4 20:31.4 20:31.4
11 Sydney Yox 248 10 F 11 10-10 5 1:46.0 2:09.2 16 11:19.8 0:51.0 10 4:53.3 20:59.3 20:59.3
12 Ava Zillinskas 273 10 F 12 10-10 15 2:46.1 1:45.5 11 10:12.0 0:47.8 12 5:32.0 21:03.4 21:03.4
13 Indianna Clark 202 10 F 13 10-10 9 2:01.0 1:12.6 14 10:56.2 1:06.7 15 5:54.5 21:11.0 21:11.0
14 Camille Guillerm 205 10 F 14 10-10 8 1:59.2 3:31.2 12 10:20.7 0:57.3 8 4:27.6 21:16.0 21:16.0
15 Giselle Zamora 219 10 F 15 10-10 17 3:09.4 1:32.2 15 11:13.1 0:52.8 17 6:17.1 23:04.6 23:04.6
16 Kayla Edeza 204 10 F 16 10-10 13 2:36.7 1:53.5 17 11:23.9 0:53.7 18 6:19.7 23:07.5 23:07.5
17 Summer Jackson 208 10 F 17 10-10 14 2:40.9 2:47.4 18 11:28.0 1:09.9 14 5:44.8 23:51.0 23:51.0
18 Maia Ciotti 201 10 F 18 10-10 11 2:02.6 1:47.4 10 10:00.3 1:25.2 19 8:48.0 24:03.5 24:03.5
19 Jeanne Cohen 203 10 F 19 10-10 18 3:53.8 2:22.8 19 13:53.9 0:47.7 16 5:56.3 26:54.5 26:54.5
Top  

10 Year Old Boys

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Noah Rowe 230 10 M 1 10-10 3 2:00.4 1:12.4 3 7:23.2 0:38.3 8 4:13.3 15:27.6 15:27.6
2 Sawyer Davis 274 11 M 1 11-11 1 1:24.8 1:24.2 8 8:36.8 0:45.0 4 4:06.2 16:17.0 16:17.0
3 Daniel Siegel 231 11 M 2 11-11 7 2:20.7 2:06.3 2 7:13.2 0:47.2 6 4:09.0 16:36.4 16:36.4
4 Kai Gemar 225 10 M 2 10-10 11 2:50.0 2:20.3 1 7:09.7 0:42.7 3 3:59.6 17:02.3 17:02.3
5 Tilden Stadtmiller 232 10 M 3 10-10 2 1:57.4 2:07.7 9 8:41.1 0:40.2 1 3:43.3 17:09.7 17:09.7
6 Timeo Draca 223 10 M 4 10-10 5 2:12.6 1:42.5 10 8:45.3 0:44.2 2 3:55.4 17:20.0 17:20.0
7 Jake Downing 222 10 M 5 10-10 14 3:10.6 2:24.5 5 8:00.1 0:44.4 7 4:09.3 18:28.9 18:28.9
8 Zay Wilson-Hoffman 235 10 M 6 10-10 8 2:27.6 2:10.8 11 8:55.7 0:55.5 5 4:06.4 18:36.0 18:36.0
9 Sandy Buundu Va Astone 233 11 M 3 11-11 9 2:28.4 2:33.9 4 7:36.8 0:49.0 11 5:23.2 18:51.3 18:51.3
10 Lucca Hurst-Schalit 226 10 M 7 10-10 13 3:05.5 1:58.5 7 8:27.6 0:50.6 12 5:43.8 20:06.0 20:06.0
11 Calvin Whittle-Daggett 234 10 M 8 10-10 12 2:53.6 2:07.1 6 8:08.5 0:50.5 13 6:13.6 20:13.3 20:13.3
12 Trevor Cosgrove 221 10 M 9 10-10 4 2:11.3 1:33.6 12 12:31.9 0:58.1 10 5:22.1 22:37.0 22:37.0
13 Desmond Leblanc 227 11 M 4 11-11 6 2:19.7 3:25.9 14 13:51.5 2:07.3 9 5:13.8 26:58.2 26:58.2
14 Zane Escoto 224 10 M 10 10-10 10 2:29.9 3:27.1 13 13:26.0 1:53.3 14 6:49.7 28:06.0 28:06.0
Top  

9 Year Old Girls

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Isabella Teresi 420 9 F 1 9- 9 6 2:12.0 0:56.0 3 8:38.8 0:36.1 1 3:49.0 16:11.9 16:11.9
2 Nyah Cubiss 406 9 F 2 9- 9 11 2:36.0 1:38.4 1 7:39.9 0:38.5 6 4:33.8 17:06.6 17:06.6
3 Caitlin Cubiss 405 9 F 3 9- 9 12 2:38.7 2:11.7 2 8:14.0 0:44.0 8 4:36.3 18:24.7 18:24.7
4 Mia Lingens 414 9 F 4 9- 9 16 2:45.6 1:50.4 7 9:27.2 0:36.5 5 4:23.3 19:03.0 19:03.0
5 Maya Kingsley 412 9 F 5 9- 9 14 2:42.7 1:57.5 4 9:12.4 0:42.9 9 4:39.9 19:15.4 19:15.4
6 Mia Niswonger 419 9 F 6 9- 9 15 2:45.0 1:41.7 8 10:03.0 0:49.1 4 4:19.5 19:38.3 19:38.3
7 Pippa Davis 407 9 F 7 9- 9 9 2:32.7 1:44.0 5 9:13.8 0:52.9 15 5:38.1 20:01.5 20:01.5
8 Katherine Bentzel 403 9 F 8 9- 9 8 2:21.1 1:20.3 9 10:16.8 0:42.5 16 5:42.0 20:22.7 20:22.7
9 Daisy Mueller 416 9 F 9 9- 9 3 2:06.1 2:17.5 6 9:25.7 0:42.8 20 5:56.2 20:28.3 20:28.3
10 Kiera Moore 415 9 F 10 9- 9 10 2:33.6 2:52.5 10 11:13.0 0:37.2 3 4:15.1 21:31.4 21:31.4
11 Samantha Adelberg 401 9 F 11 9- 9 1 1:57.7 2:35.5 14 12:10.2 0:52.0 7 4:34.3 22:09.7 22:09.7
12 Olivia Jones 411 9 F 12 9- 9 5 2:10.2 2:38.3 16 12:26.6 0:45.8 2 4:12.3 22:13.2 22:13.2
13 Olivia Conley 404 9 F 13 9- 9 2 2:04.6 3:18.0 11 11:45.3 0:51.6 10 4:43.5 22:43.0 22:43.0
14 Anneke Laurence 413 9 F 14 9- 9 18 3:01.3 3:10.9 13 12:03.6 0:59.4 14 5:27.3 24:42.5 24:42.5
15 Ellie Nguyen 418 9 F 15 9- 9 13 2:40.0 3:45.7 15 12:19.1 1:00.2 11 5:01.0 24:46.0 24:46.0
16 Nandini Ravi 448 10 F 1 10-10 17 2:52.2 3:25.9 12 11:53.6 0:58.0 19 5:54.3 25:04.0 25:04.0
17 Srishti Venkatesan 421 9 F 16 9- 9 19 3:14.7 2:22.8 17 13:04.8 0:45.8 18 5:45.9 25:14.0 25:14.0
18 Ariella Dawson 408 9 F 17 9- 9 7 2:18.8 1:34.0 20 18:00.9 0:58.8 12 5:07.5 28:00.0 28:00.0
19 Keira Jones 410 9 F 18 9- 9 4 2:06.2 3:40.5 19 16:21.1 0:57.6 13 5:23.8 28:29.2 28:29.2
20 Keira Johnson 409 9 F 19 9- 9 20 4:02.7 3:10.4 18 14:43.5 0:59.2 17 5:45.1 28:40.9 28:40.9
Top  

9 Year Old Boys

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Drew Rafferty 430 9 M 1 9- 9 4 2:18.7 1:07.6 1 7:16.6 0:37.5 1 3:42.7 15:03.1 15:03.1
2 Kees Van Der Meer 435 9 M 2 9- 9 1 1:50.0 1:08.2 2 7:41.3 0:38.2 2 3:53.3 15:11.0 15:11.0
3 Jack Taylor 433 9 M 3 9- 9 5 2:20.2 1:02.0 4 8:26.4 0:39.2 9 4:48.4 17:16.2 17:16.2
4 Jeremy Timmons 434 9 M 4 9- 9 2 1:54.0 1:34.1 8 9:33.0 0:47.9 5 4:10.4 17:59.4 17:59.4
5 Isaac Rodriguez 432 9 M 5 9- 9 11 3:00.0 2:17.2 3 7:59.3 0:43.9 4 4:06.7 18:07.1 18:07.1
6 Eric Catalano 423 9 M 6 9- 9 7 2:27.6 1:29.0 7 9:30.4 0:39.8 6 4:14.8 18:21.6 18:21.6
7 Finnian Levy 427 9 M 7 9- 9 3 2:07.3 1:36.2 5 8:34.0 0:54.2 11 5:17.8 18:29.5 18:29.5
8 Nicholas Williamson 436 9 M 8 9- 9 10 2:51.4 1:41.0 6 8:51.9 0:42.2 7 4:38.6 18:45.1 18:45.1
9 Xavier Quintero 429 9 M 9 9- 9 14 4:04.6 3:00.6 10 10:10.2 0:38.5 3 4:03.2 21:57.1 21:57.1
10 Wyatt Dixon 450 9 M 10 9- 9 15 4:14.5 1:43.5 11 10:57.3 0:46.4 10 5:08.9 22:50.6 22:50.6
11 Jonas Hepper 425 9 M 11 9- 9 9 2:46.1 2:46.9 12 12:12.9 0:45.9 13 5:33.6 24:05.4 24:05.4
12 Kyle Stivers 449 9 M 12 9- 9 8 2:33.5 2:16.1 9 10:03.4 1:15.7 15 7:59.9 24:08.6 24:08.6
13 Elliot Leblanc 426 9 M 13 9- 9 6 2:25.5 3:15.2 14 13:13.2 0:57.0 8 4:47.8 24:38.7 24:38.7
14 Dylan Reisz 431 9 M 14 9- 9 12 3:13.6 2:20.8 15 13:38.2 0:47.2 12 5:25.7 25:25.5 25:25.5
15 Colton Michael 428 9 M 15 9- 9 13 3:34.8 3:14.6 13 13:12.1 1:16.9 14 5:55.7 27:14.1 27:14.1
Top  

8 Year Old Girls

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Kelty Williams 318 8 F 1 8- 8 5 1:05.8 0:55.4 7 3:36.5 0:33.3 6 4:38.9 10:49.9 10:49.9
2 Malia Cooper 306 8 F 2 8- 8 8 1:14.9 1:23.9 9 3:41.3 0:40.8 1 3:58.8 10:59.7 10:59.7
3 Nola Palestrant 312 9 F 1 9- 9 2 1:01.7 1:32.9 6 3:33.9 0:40.0 2 4:12.1 11:00.6 11:00.6
4 Bijou Bare 303 8 F 3 8- 8 1 0:59.1 1:32.2 3 3:22.7 0:33.7 10 4:48.6 11:16.3 11:16.3
5 Danielle Amendola 301 8 F 4 8- 8 7 1:09.2 1:30.9 2 3:12.9 0:36.7 12 4:55.4 11:25.1 11:25.1
6 Keelin Matsuoka 311 8 F 5 8- 8 3 1:04.1 1:29.0 14 4:02.1 0:43.5 7 4:38.9 11:57.6 11:57.6
7 Tavlyn Beronio 304 8 F 6 8- 8 15 1:46.8 0:57.8 10 3:47.4 0:44.0 9 4:48.5 12:04.5 12:04.5
8 Libby Forrest 308 8 F 7 8- 8 6 1:08.2 1:20.3 1 3:11.2 0:46.6 16 5:39.0 12:05.3 12:05.3
9 Eadan Caulfield 305 8 F 8 8- 8 4 1:04.3 1:54.1 8 3:38.9 0:37.5 11 4:51.2 12:06.0 12:06.0
10 Romy Schoenberg 314 8 F 9 8- 8 11 1:26.3 1:43.8 4 3:26.0 0:35.8 13 4:57.8 12:09.7 12:09.7
11 Carey Maletis 310 8 F 10 8- 8 13 1:30.4 1:36.7 12 3:56.1 0:40.2 3 4:36.5 12:19.9 12:19.9
12 Taylin Witten-Hannah 319 8 F 11 8- 8 16 1:55.6 1:23.6 11 3:49.7 0:37.7 8 4:47.0 12:33.6 12:33.6
13 Emma Downing 307 8 F 12 8- 8 10 1:22.8 1:28.4 19 4:34.9 0:32.7 4 4:36.8 12:35.6 12:35.6
14 Lillian Watson 317 8 F 13 8- 8 14 1:33.6 1:53.4 13 4:01.7 0:43.9 5 4:37.7 12:50.3 12:50.3
15 Victoria Bailey 302 8 F 14 8- 8 9 1:15.1 1:31.9 16 4:13.8 0:39.3 15 5:26.1 13:06.2 13:06.2
16 Theresa Holmes 370 8 F 15 8- 8 18 2:11.6 1:45.1 15 4:06.9 0:37.9 14 5:09.4 13:50.9 13:50.9
17 Kathleen Schalit 313 8 F 16 8- 8 12 1:29.3 2:13.2 17 4:16.3 0:44.3 17 5:40.6 14:23.7 14:23.7
18 Xitlaly Hernandez 309 8 F 17 8- 8 17 1:57.1 2:01.2 18 4:16.5 0:37.5 18 5:53.4 14:45.7 14:45.7
19 Drew Kerwin 331 8 F 18 8- 8 20 2:14.3 2:25.0 5 3:33.0 0:38.6 19 6:07.0 14:57.9 14:57.9
20 Taylor Suomela 315 8 F 19 8- 8 19 2:14.0 2:39.5 20 5:22.6 0:51.7 20 6:32.2 17:40.0 17:40.0
Top  

8 Year Old Boys

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Eli Fitchen-Young 327 8 M 1 8- 8             19 10:30.0 10:30.0 10:30.0
2 Cole Imrey 330 8 M 2 8- 8 2 1:03.3 2:00.1 1 3:07.2 0:35.8 3 3:56.8 10:43.2 10:43.2
3 Kyle Velasco 339 8 M 3 8- 8 6 1:24.0 1:31.3 5 3:27.4 0:36.6 2 3:54.8 10:54.1 10:54.1
4 Jason Graff 328 8 M 4 8- 8 3 1:06.3 1:46.8 3 3:12.7 0:36.0 7 4:13.8 10:55.6 10:55.6
5 Oliver Santana 336 8 M 5 8- 8 1 0:55.2 0:53.1 9 3:57.3 0:41.7 14 4:55.1 11:22.4 11:22.4
6 Noah Lorenz 332 8 M 6 8- 8 9 1:33.4 1:59.6 2 3:09.8 0:36.0 8 4:14.9 11:33.7 11:33.7
7 Max Reider 335 8 M 7 8- 8 5 1:17.1 1:33.2 11 4:05.3 0:37.3 6 4:06.3 11:39.2 11:39.2
8 Colby Culbertson 325 8 M 8 8- 8 10 1:34.8 1:30.8 8 3:35.8 0:55.6 5 4:05.9 11:42.9 11:42.9
9 Erik Westberg 340 8 M 9 8- 8 16 1:51.8 1:30.1 6 3:31.4 0:44.5 9 4:34.8 12:12.6 12:12.6
10 Carlos Zamora 341 8 M 10 8- 8 17 1:57.5 1:33.8 13 4:39.5 0:37.4 1 3:47.0 12:35.2 12:35.2
11 Justin Ratner 334 8 M 11 8- 8 8 1:31.8 1:56.2 10 3:58.7 0:45.0 10 4:35.3 12:47.0 12:47.0
12 Cooper Shank 337 8 M 12 8- 8 15 1:49.4 2:09.5 4 3:17.2 0:50.1 11 4:41.1 12:47.3 12:47.3
13 Devin Cosgrove 323 8 M 13 8- 8 4 1:16.8 1:24.2 7 3:32.3 0:42.0 18 6:30.9 13:26.2 13:26.2
14 Aditya Nikalje 333 8 M 14 8- 8 18 2:04.6 2:06.6 12 4:05.3 0:50.2 12 4:45.1 13:51.8 13:51.8
15 Kori Espinoza 326 8 M 15 8- 8 19 2:14.5 1:59.6 15 4:51.5 0:47.3 4 4:02.3 13:55.2 13:55.2
16 Rajas Apte 322 8 M 16 8- 8 7 1:27.3 2:09.0 14 4:46.7 0:47.6 15 5:08.1 14:18.7 14:18.7
17 Unknown Partic. 350 350 8 M 17 8- 8 13 1:47.0 2:47.5     4:58.2 13 4:47.0 14:19.7 14:19.7
18 Cash Anderson 321 8 M 18 8- 8 14 1:47.4         20 12:32.8 14:20.2 14:20.2
19 David Adams 320 8 M 19 8- 8 11 1:42.8 1:54.9 16 5:49.5 0:49.1 17 5:30.9 15:47.2 15:47.2
20 Nathan Smith 338 8 M 20 8- 8 12 1:44.9 2:33.2 17 13:33.8 3:35.7 16 5:19.2 26:46.8 26:46.8
Top  

7 Year Old Girls

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Isla MacLean 243 7 F 1 7- 7 3 1:15.0       0:53.4 13 9:05.2 11:13.6 11:13.6
2 Sofia-Lynn Teresi 316 8 F 1 8- 8 4 1:15.4 1:12.0 4 4:10.4 0:40.6 1 3:56.8 11:15.2 11:15.2
3 Estelle Dufour 240 7 F 2 7- 7 5 1:16.4 1:09.2 1 4:04.6 0:37.1 2 4:25.7 11:33.0 11:33.0
4 Eliana Wong 247 7 F 3 7- 7 7 1:19.0 1:47.1 2 4:08.3 0:44.2 5 4:31.5 12:30.1 12:30.1
5 Zoe Cass-Lein 238 7 F 4 7- 7 1 1:09.1 1:23.8 3 4:09.1 0:44.0 7 5:04.4 12:30.4 12:30.4
6 Meghan Moore 244 7 F 5 7- 7 9 1:27.4 2:03.9 7 4:32.4 0:39.5 4 4:30.9 13:14.1 13:14.1
7 Zoe Reider 245 7 F 6 7- 7 8 1:24.9 2:14.2 6 4:31.9 0:36.5 6 4:36.3 13:23.8 13:23.8
8 Hadassah Cohen 239 7 F 7 7- 7 12 1:50.2 2:44.3 5 4:13.5 0:39.7 8 5:06.5 14:34.2 14:34.2
9 Diya Vacin 246 7 F 8 7- 7 11 1:44.3 2:23.5 8 4:43.8 0:37.5 10 5:45.2 15:14.3 15:14.3
10 Shannon Burk 236 7 F 9 7- 7 10 1:40.7 2:49.2 11 5:32.4 0:52.5 3 4:30.8 15:25.6 15:25.6
11 Teah Edeza 241 7 F 10 7- 7 6 1:18.0 2:27.1 10 5:04.1 0:36.6 12 6:04.5 15:30.3 15:30.3
12 Vivienne Graham 242 7 F 11 7- 7 13 1:57.4 2:35.1 9 4:45.5 0:40.8 9 5:39.0 15:37.8 15:37.8
13 Kylie Yox 218 7 F 12 7- 7 2 1:14.7 1:53.8 12 5:49.7 0:41.7 11 6:02.1 15:42.0 15:42.0
Top  

7 Year Old Boys

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Devin Conti 255 8 M 1 8- 8 2 1:05.7 1:09.8 1 3:08.7 0:25.6 3 4:18.9 10:08.7 10:08.7
2 Ruhan Arora 251 7 M 1 7- 7 1 1:05.0 1:35.8 4 3:19.2 0:28.3 2 3:59.1 10:27.4 10:27.4
3 Sebastian Aamoth 249 7 M 2 7- 7 3 1:16.4 1:29.9 2 3:10.1 0:29.9 9 4:38.3 11:04.6 11:04.6
4 Ryan Wait 268 7 M 3 7- 7 6 1:33.2 1:35.9 3 3:14.2 0:27.7 5 4:26.0 11:17.0 11:17.0
5 Duncan Burk 253 7 M 4 7- 7 13 1:47.5 1:07.9 11 4:00.2 0:30.9 1 3:52.2 11:18.7 11:18.7
6 Oliver Young 271 7 M 5 7- 7 10 1:41.1 1:11.4 10 3:57.7 0:57.8 10 4:43.5 12:31.5 12:31.5
7 Sebastian Poncin 264 7 M 6 7- 7 7 1:34.9 2:07.0 12 4:03.1 0:31.0 4 4:19.9 12:35.9 12:35.9
8 Jack Williams 270 7 M 7 7- 7 4 1:25.7 1:34.3 16 4:28.5 0:33.8 11 4:46.4 12:48.7 12:48.7
9 Zane Schuman 265 7 M 8 7- 7 5 1:29.1 2:35.1 15 4:27.9 0:28.4 6 4:31.5 13:32.0 13:32.0
10 Grant Atkinson 252 7 M 9 7- 7 17 2:03.8 2:09.9 14 4:17.3 0:30.8 7 4:35.8 13:37.6 13:37.6
11 Sammy Harvey 258 7 M 10 7- 7 8 1:38.7 2:11.7 8 3:53.1 0:32.0 12 5:28.6 13:44.1 13:44.1
12 Liam Johnson 259 7 M 11 7- 7 11 1:44.7 2:01.5 9 3:54.6 0:36.6 13 5:31.8 13:49.2 13:49.2
13 Ryan Kingsley 262 7 M 12 7- 7 18 2:06.6 3:07.0 6 3:49.4 0:36.0 14 5:48.2 15:27.2 15:27.2
14 Dash Dietrich 256 7 M 13 7- 7 16 2:02.5 2:16.5 13 4:06.2 0:39.2 16 6:32.0 15:36.4 15:36.4
15 Avery Addae 250 7 M 14 7- 7 19 2:09.4 2:28.4 5 3:43.0 0:37.5 18 6:59.6 15:57.9 15:57.9
16 Ben Luckey 263 7 M 15 7- 7 12 1:45.9 1:54.4 17 5:15.6 0:42.0 15 6:30.7 16:08.6 16:08.6
17 Nolan Gates 257 7 M 16 7- 7 15 1:58.7 3:55.7 19 5:23.3 0:37.7 8 4:36.3 16:31.7 16:31.7
18 Bryce Watson 269 7 M 17 7- 7 14 1:57.3 2:49.4 18 5:20.9 0:38.0 17 6:36.8 17:22.4 17:22.4
19 Noah Solano 266 7 M 18 7- 7 9 1:40.1 2:04.2 7 3:52.8 0:37.5 19 9:43.0 17:57.6 17:57.6