Tri Santa Cruz 2015

Overall Results

August 09, 2015


Results By Finish Line Productions, LLC Finish Line Productions
Dip & Dash Aquathlon
Sprint Dip & Dash Aquathlon

Dip & Dash Aquathlon

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Yuta Sano 652 27 M 1 27:42.3 2 0:58.3 1 40:30.2 1:09:10.8 1:09:10.8
2 Vince Grimaldi 658 49 M 3 32:14.0 5 1:28.8 2 43:13.8 1:16:56.6 1:16:56.6
3 Matt Lo Grasso 651 18 M 2 30:09.0 9 2:46.3 4 50:10.7 1:23:06.0 1:23:06.0
4 Sharon Beltrandelrio 667 48 F 4 34:24.2 1 0:53.1 3 48:57.1 1:24:14.4 1:24:14.4
5 Carrie Ohm 687 42 F 6 34:35.4 7 2:33.1 5 50:42.8 1:27:51.3 1:27:51.3
6 Emma Tobey 663 21 F 5 34:33.7 6 1:47.7 7 55:42.2 1:32:03.6 1:32:03.6
7 Lisa Futch 670 58 F 7 46:50.4 3 1:11.2 6 55:09.2 1:43:10.8 1:43:10.8
8 Robin Du Saint 664 36 F 8 53:26.6 10 3:12.6 8 56:57.0 1:53:36.2 1:53:36.2
9 Buzz Gray 662 71 M 9 55:22.1 8 2:42.0 9 1:05:16.9 2:03:21.0 2:03:21.0
10 Marie Hughes 686 58 F 10 1:01:18.7 4 1:26.8 10 1:11:09.4 2:13:54.9 2:13:54.9
11 Praveen Jayaraman 655 35 M 11 1:05:38.6 11 4:29.8 11 1:19:50.3 2:29:58.7 2:29:58.7
12 Deepa Janakiraman 665 37 F 12 1:07:31.2 12 5:35.7 12 1:26:22.7 2:39:29.6 2:39:29.6
Top  

Sprint Dip & Dash Aquathlon

  ------- Swim ------- ------- Transition ------- ------- Finish ------- Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time
1 Daniel Wirls 659 55 M 1 15:56.5 1 0:49.1 1 18:21.8 35:07.4 35:07.4
2 Jonathan Frazier 672 26 M 2 19:51.1 6 1:37.0 2 19:55.7 41:23.8 41:23.8
3 Samantha Forde 553 43 F 5 21:33.4 4 1:16.1 3 21:19.5 44:09.0 44:09.0
4 Morgan Dampier 680 22 F 6 22:46.9 2 0:56.2 4 22:18.4 46:01.5 46:01.5
5 Alisha Nagarkar 678 17 F 3 20:41.2 5 1:35.3 8 26:55.2 49:11.7 49:11.7
6 Lee Schrank 673 70 M 7 23:47.2 3 1:05.9 7 26:43.9 51:37.0 51:37.0
7 Robert Missirian 671 16 M 8 26:37.3 9 2:55.3 6 25:14.1 54:46.7 54:46.7
8 Victor Missirian 675 31 M 9 27:43.6 8 2:17.0 5 24:56.2 54:56.8 54:56.8
9 Tzvia Cahn 679 21 F 4 21:29.2 10 3:53.4 14 34:18.2 59:40.8 59:40.8
10 Ronald Missirian 677 64 M 11 28:59.4 7 1:53.4 11 29:06.9 59:59.7 59:59.7
11 Sophia Ciotti 684 46 F 10 28:28.0 14 5:56.6 12 29:10.7 1:03:35.3 1:03:35.3
12 James Augustyn 676 44 M 12 29:46.8 11 5:42.9 10 29:06.2 1:04:35.9 1:04:35.9
13 Pedrom Sioshansi 674 30 M 15 34:23.5 15 6:49.9 9 27:37.2 1:08:50.6 1:08:50.6
14 Elizabeth Bailey 681 31 F 14 32:48.2 12 5:45.3 13 30:17.3 1:08:50.8 1:08:50.8
15 C.a. De Naissance 683 41 F 16 35:00.1 13 5:52.7 15 42:34.7 1:23:27.5 1:23:27.5
16 Nichole Simonson-Ponsonby 682 33 F 13 32:26.5 16 10:18.4 16 44:14.5 1:26:59.4 1:26:59.4