Tri Santa Cruz 2015

International Overall

August 09, 2015


Results By Finish Line Productions Finish Line Productions
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Jason Lamoreaux 66 1 15 33:48.7 1:00.4 1 1:00:21.6 0:46.7 5 39:27.2 2:15:24.6 2:15:24.6  
2 Brice Winkler 1 1 10 31:51.2 1:15.6 7 1:05:28.4 0:57.3 1 36:15.3 2:15:47.8 2:15:47.8  
3 Trevor Niblock 64 1 6 30:55.7 1:09.9 4 1:02:15.3 0:51.5 13 40:41.1 2:15:53.5 2:15:53.5  
4 Eric Simon 40 1 18 34:17.9 0:48.3 8 1:05:37.2 0:51.8 3 38:25.7 2:20:00.9 2:20:00.9  
5 Trevor Gamba 100 1 23 34:45.3 0:55.7 2 1:01:24.3 1:00.8 18 42:01.7 2:20:07.8 2:20:07.8  
6 Ryan Johnson 32 1 5 30:52.6 1:31.4 5 1:04:38.1 1:12.3 25 42:39.0 2:20:53.4 2:20:53.4  
7 John Sarikas 9 1 2 30:14.2 1:18.1 25 1:08:06.0 0:55.3 12 40:31.9 2:21:05.5 2:21:05.5  
8 Adam Carlson 41 1 17 34:02.0 0:37.7 12 1:05:59.9 0:40.5 11 40:30.0 2:21:50.1 2:21:50.1  
9 Kimberly Goodell 179 1 19 34:27.7 0:42.4 15 1:06:25.3 0:34.6 7 39:43.0 2:21:53.0 2:21:53.0  
10 Kevin Martin 14 1 8 31:10.7 1:51.8 10 1:05:41.2 1:13.0 20 42:08.3 2:22:05.0 2:22:05.0  
11 Ronald Papa 22 1 1 30:12.3 1:34.6 35 1:09:36.5 1:09.3 6 39:38.4 2:22:11.1 2:22:11.1  
12 Christine Scott 177 1 7 31:01.1 1:34.8 16 1:07:00.0 1:11.5 24 42:32.0 2:23:19.4 2:23:19.4  
13 Gunnar Roll 113 1 3 30:18.2 0:38.8 22 1:07:47.0 0:47.9 45 46:20.4 2:25:52.3 2:25:52.3  
14 William Rossiter 75 1 31 36:00.5 1:15.3 20 1:07:16.3 0:55.9 15 41:01.1 2:26:29.1 2:26:29.1  
15 Dave Leroy 121 1 27 35:40.7 0:34.4 21 1:07:33.1 0:57.0 23 42:31.9 2:27:17.1 2:27:17.1  
16 Philip Clark 42 1 36 36:48.0 2:42.5 6 1:04:51.5 0:53.3 22 42:22.5 2:27:37.8 2:27:37.8  
17 Alia Crum 171 1 34 36:29.6 0:56.5 19 1:07:13.6 0:53.8 21 42:10.2 2:27:43.7 2:27:43.7  
18 Not2Old2Tri 604 4 72 41:49.0 0:41.6 3 1:01:49.3 0:31.8 29 43:54.6 2:28:46.3 2:28:46.3  
19 Jeff Lam 65 1 48 40:07.5 1:15.0 11 1:05:59.1 0:57.6 14 40:53.8 2:29:13.0 2:29:13.0  
20 Caroline Smith 185 1 29 35:48.1 0:55.2 26 1:08:10.0 0:53.7 26 43:45.1 2:29:32.1 2:29:32.1  
21 Jean-David Hsu 38 1 21 34:43.1 0:53.9 17 1:07:02.3 1:02.3 42 46:01.2 2:29:42.8 2:29:42.8  
22 Michael Orr 560 1 69 41:38.8 1:26.8 9 1:05:39.6 1:22.0 10 40:06.5 2:30:13.7 2:30:13.7  
23 Shane Hubbell 268 1 11 33:06.4 1:09.7 23 1:07:47.4 0:48.0 61 48:58.4 2:31:49.9 2:31:49.9  
24 Gregory Scott 52 1 20 34:35.5 1:53.8 60 1:15:36.6 1:26.3 2 38:18.5 2:31:50.7 2:31:50.7  
25 David Breslin 62 1 26 35:38.8 1:13.0 34 1:09:32.7 0:53.4 33 44:42.2 2:32:00.1 2:32:00.1  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 David Deak 50 1 40 39:12.4 1:39.3 41 1:10:23.1 1:04.9 8 39:45.9 2:32:05.6 2:32:05.6  
27 Bill Anderson 82 1 12 33:08.5 1:13.5 49 1:13:20.2 0:55.9 34 44:57.7 2:33:35.8 2:33:35.8  
28 Bradley Geden 73 1 76 42:09.9 1:18.4 13 1:06:10.9 1:00.6 27 43:47.0 2:34:26.8 2:34:26.8  
29 Kenny Dandrea 15 1 16 33:56.3 1:31.2 47 1:12:38.8 1:29.8 38 45:27.8 2:35:03.9 2:35:03.9  
30 Mark Weiss 48 1 37 36:57.0 1:20.5 40 1:10:14.5 1:15.2 37 45:21.3 2:35:08.5 2:35:08.5  
31 Tony Escareno 43 1 97 44:04.9 1:26.2 14 1:06:19.1 1:15.5 19 42:06.4 2:35:12.1 2:35:12.1  
32 Ursela Knezevic 170 1 35 36:34.6 1:38.2 42 1:10:32.7 1:28.9 35 45:06.5 2:35:20.9 2:35:20.9  
33 Nicholas Raber 5 1 30 35:58.9 1:52.2 48 1:12:56.7 1:37.9 30 43:57.6 2:36:23.3 2:36:23.3  
34 Bob Collins 112 1 14 33:40.0 1:31.3 54 1:13:56.5 1:02.0 43 46:15.0 2:36:24.8 2:36:24.8  
35 Christopher Lopez 39 1 81 42:54.5 1:26.3 38 1:10:07.3 1:00.3 17 41:27.6 2:36:56.0 2:36:56.0  
36 Jesse Sleamaker 23 1 38 38:14.1 1:56.0 46 1:12:16.3 1:04.3 32 44:39.4 2:38:10.1 2:38:10.1  
37 Cj MacDonald 63 1 93 43:39.2 2:26.5 33 1:09:30.7 1:30.7 16 41:06.8 2:38:13.9 2:38:13.9  
38 Ken Ashcraft 53 1 43 39:25.9 1:36.9 29 1:08:41.5 0:58.3 53 47:35.7 2:38:18.3 2:38:18.3  
39 Peter Delahunt 120 1 32 36:04.8 1:02.1 55 1:14:14.8 1:19.4 46 46:48.0 2:39:29.1 2:39:29.1  
40 Sam Clarot 12 1 56 40:32.7 1:41.1 31 1:09:24.7 1:00.7 50 47:03.4 2:39:42.6 2:39:42.6  
41 Nadine Schwierz-Neumann 173 1 47 39:44.5 1:26.8 45 1:11:32.0 0:49.1 47 46:53.5 2:40:25.9 2:40:25.9  
42 Tina Zamora 192 1 53 40:24.6 1:15.5 30 1:08:57.8 0:52.8 63 49:13.5 2:40:44.2 2:40:44.2  
43 Steven Chavez 36 1 54 40:30.3 1:31.1 44 1:11:27.5 0:58.3 48 46:57.3 2:41:24.5 2:41:24.5  
44 Nicholas Henderson 45 1 13 33:20.4 2:10.3 87 1:19:00.1 1:39.0 36 45:17.5 2:41:27.3 2:41:27.3  
45 Phil Furniss 137 1 83 42:58.0 0:57.1 43 1:10:40.9 1:01.4 44 46:15.2 2:41:52.6 2:41:52.6  
46 Michael Garrett 37 1 87 43:11.7 3:18.4 51 1:13:31.7 1:52.2 9 39:59.2 2:41:53.3 2:41:53.3  
47 Calvin Do 99 1 147 51:43.3 1:22.1 28 1:08:33.7 1:30.0 4 38:55.2 2:42:04.3 2:42:04.3  
48 David Anderson 127 1 39 38:25.9 1:53.4 52 1:13:44.3 1:16.6 58 48:34.5 2:43:54.7 2:43:54.7  
49 Daniel Weberg 47 1 95 43:42.2 1:27.7 32 1:09:29.5 1:50.1 62 49:03.3 2:45:32.8 2:45:32.8  
50 Bruce Ganong 353 1 92 43:33.4 3:33.4 37 1:09:57.7 2:29.7 54 47:38.5 2:47:12.7 2:47:12.7  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Carlos Martinez 89 1 123 47:11.5 2:33.0 39 1:10:11.0 1:24.6 41 46:00.9 2:47:21.0 2:47:21.0  
52 Marlene Summers 183 1 28 35:43.3 0:51.6 53 1:13:54.6 1:09.5 104 55:49.2 2:47:28.2 2:47:28.2  
53 Amelia Petermann 148 1 49 40:09.4 1:48.4 76 1:17:30.4 1:05.4 55 47:51.4 2:48:25.0 2:48:25.0  
54 Mark Myhr 90 1 77 42:22.2 1:43.2 24 1:08:00.6 1:05.5 100 55:19.5 2:48:31.0 2:48:31.0  
55 Benoit Zeler 29 1 51 40:21.0 1:56.0 67 1:17:09.6   74 51:36.1 2:51:02.7 2:51:02.7  
56 David Constant 18 1 58 40:55.3 0:50.7 36 1:09:55.7 1:16.5 116 58:25.4 2:51:23.6 2:51:23.6  
57 James Misencik 550 1 44 39:32.3 3:42.3 74 1:17:26.6 1:33.0 64 49:21.7 2:51:35.9 2:51:35.9  
58 Jonathan McBride 46 1 62 41:15.2 2:19.5 59 1:15:04.9 3:15.0 65 49:51.5 2:51:46.1 2:51:46.1  
59 Barron Lane 79 1 33 36:14.1 6:42.2 97 1:21:17.5 2:05.8 39 45:47.4 2:52:07.0 2:52:07.0  
60 Ken MacInnis 56 1 89 43:20.6 2:12.8 58 1:14:59.4 1:59.1 68 50:43.8 2:53:15.7 2:53:15.7  
61 Christina Brigantino 201 1 101 44:41.5 1:45.1 69 1:17:17.3 0:58.5 59 48:39.1 2:53:21.5 2:53:21.5  
62 Nicholas Van Buuren 60 1 42 39:24.7 2:11.1 63 1:16:05.2 1:12.7 97 55:05.8 2:53:59.5 2:53:59.5  
63 Dan Lindell 67 1 98 44:12.6 2:13.0 90 1:19:35.0 1:33.8 51 47:09.9 2:54:44.3 2:54:44.3  
64 Matthew Rochester 69 1 55 40:30.6 2:09.8 88 1:19:19.6 1:36.4 72 51:29.7 2:55:06.1 2:55:06.1  
65 Debbie Phillips 198 1 66 41:27.6 1:35.8 73 1:17:26.2 0:52.9 85 53:53.5 2:55:16.0 2:55:16.0  
66 Raymond Byers 119 1 52 40:21.8 3:54.5 77 1:18:04.0 1:40.1 71 51:27.4 2:55:27.8 2:55:27.8  
67 Michael McCarry 34 1 65 41:23.3 2:54.6 71 1:17:20.5 0:59.1 83 53:03.6 2:55:41.1 2:55:41.1  
68 Linh Nguyen 338 1 106 45:28.3 4:18.6 62 1:15:56.2 1:57.6 56 48:05.4 2:55:46.1 2:55:46.1  
69 Sheri Deeter 202 1 88 43:14.5 1:45.5 57 1:14:27.5 1:31.6 95 55:04.4 2:56:03.5 2:56:03.5  
70 Behzod Tabesh 6 1 111 45:46.8 2:39.0 85 1:18:52.9 1:59.3 49 46:59.5 2:56:17.5 2:56:17.5  
71 Dave Maycon 109 1 78 42:27.9 2:34.5 56 1:14:27.3 1:56.9 93 54:53.5 2:56:20.1 2:56:20.1  
72 Josh Mader 107 1 118 46:51.6 1:51.9 61 1:15:43.0 2:00.9 70 51:06.8 2:57:34.2 2:57:34.2  
73 Caitlin Taylor 149 1 74 42:00.3 2:22.7 105 1:22:43.8 1:47.2 60 48:50.5 2:57:44.5 2:57:44.5  
74 Jamey Slaton 86 1 156 52:55.9 2:42.5 27 1:08:25.0 2:12.1 73 51:34.7 2:57:50.2 2:57:50.2  
75 James Lasswell 101 1 24 34:59.8 2:23.3 79 1:18:15.3 1:40.1 123 1:00:42.2 2:58:00.7 2:58:00.7  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Harold Byun 93 1 82 42:56.5 3:17.5 78 1:18:14.5 1:58.5 75 51:39.8 2:58:06.8 2:58:06.8  
77 Kerry Fleisher 172 1 84 42:59.7 2:53.1 111 1:23:26.5 1:35.9 52 47:18.0 2:58:13.2 2:58:13.2  
78 Lahini Arunachalam 164 1 57 40:35.2 2:13.9 139 1:28:00.0 2:07.0 40 45:57.4 2:58:53.5 2:58:53.5  
79 Geoff Fessenden 84 1 79 42:48.0 2:36.5 65 1:16:50.1 2:19.6 90 54:20.1 2:58:54.3 2:58:54.3  
80 We're Tri-ing 601 4 107 45:33.8 0:32.6 18 1:07:06.1 0:40.2 146 1:05:41.3 2:59:34.0 2:59:34.0  
81 Sasha King 161 1 25 35:03.4 2:07.5 125 1:25:36.3 1:44.6 98 55:09.4 2:59:41.2 2:59:41.2  
82 Brian Hennessey 129 1 129 49:00.2 2:28.1 93 1:20:46.7 1:43.5 28 43:49.5 2:59:48.0 2:59:48.0 2:00
83 Alexandria Gallizioli 145 1 68 41:38.6 2:02.2 102 1:21:53.9 1:02.0 92 54:25.2 3:01:01.9 3:01:01.9  
84 Brad Shafer 98 1 60 41:09.5 1:44.1 64 1:16:16.2 1:06.3 124 1:00:59.4 3:01:15.5 3:01:15.5  
85 Sri Venkataram 110 1 108 45:35.8 3:21.5 72 1:17:25.7 2:26.1 78 52:37.7 3:01:26.8 3:01:26.8  
86 Megan Mahone 160 1 45 39:34.0 2:00.5 127 1:26:05.1 1:15.3 80 52:45.6 3:01:40.5 3:01:40.5  
87 Francis Kuo 131 1 128 48:48.7 2:28.2 50 1:13:24.0 2:59.6 89 54:07.1 3:01:47.6 3:01:47.6  
88 Quoc-Uy Nguyen 102 1 110 45:37.6 3:09.2 75 1:17:28.4 3:04.9 81 52:48.9 3:02:09.0 3:02:09.0  
89 Alexander Dolginow 16 1 102 44:42.3 2:50.4 110 1:23:22.7 1:11.1 66 50:28.8 3:02:35.3 3:02:35.3  
90 Ofer Kadar 328 1 155 52:52.0 2:52.4 103 1:22:03.3 1:08.5 31 44:38.0 3:03:34.2 3:03:34.2  
91 Jackie Hendricks 182 1 50 40:20.3 2:57.6 115 1:23:55.2 1:39.0 94 55:02.8 3:03:54.9 3:03:54.9  
92 Chelsea Ngo 146 1 46 39:43.3 1:38.3 131 1:26:35.4 1:56.4 91 54:22.8 3:04:16.2 3:04:16.2  
93 Greg Kronmal 104 1 73 41:56.0 3:02.8 96 1:21:13.1 1:40.1 110 57:00.5 3:04:52.5 3:04:52.5  
94 Dean Schwartz 92 1 59 40:59.2 3:36.9 80 1:18:16.7 2:40.6 122 1:00:37.2 3:06:10.6 3:06:10.6  
95 Dan Aspromonte 135 1 91 43:29.3 5:05.9 109 1:23:09.2 1:41.3 82 52:59.2 3:06:24.9 3:06:24.9  
96 Heather Funk 153 1 63 41:18.5 2:44.7 113 1:23:43.1 1:54.4 111 57:14.1 3:06:54.8 3:06:54.8  
97 Tim Bauters 83 1 86 43:11.4 2:11.6 84 1:18:52.2 2:10.1 125 1:01:04.3 3:07:29.6 3:07:29.6  
98 Brian Mott 116 1 120 46:57.3 4:07.4 81 1:18:34.2 3:03.8 103 55:27.2 3:08:09.9 3:08:09.9  
99 Stephen Kingsley-Jones 85 1 105 45:13.4 3:30.5 92 1:20:27.9 2:09.3 109 56:58.6 3:08:19.7 3:08:19.7  
100 Thomas Herbst 114 1 139 50:43.5 4:11.3 99 1:21:31.8 1:39.2 67 50:36.7 3:08:42.5 3:08:42.5  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Courtney Schwiesow 147 1 9 31:25.4 2:00.7 151 1:31:59.0 0:49.2 131 1:02:29.2 3:08:43.5 3:08:43.5  
102 Callum King 26 1 125 47:34.3 3:02.4 86 1:18:58.0 1:58.6 112 57:22.0 3:08:55.3 3:08:55.3  
103 Ryan Tam 10 1 154 52:51.5 2:50.5 89 1:19:24.1 1:08.6 79 52:45.5 3:09:00.2 3:09:00.2  
104 Paul Carlson 108 1 85 43:01.8 3:38.1 101 1:21:48.5 2:35.0 115 58:15.5 3:09:18.9 3:09:18.9  
105 Allison Perkins 188 1 90 43:24.0 2:07.0 104 1:22:24.9 2:28.9 119 59:14.1 3:09:38.9 3:09:38.9  
106 Mark Roberts 68 1 127 48:41.2 3:17.3 112 1:23:28.3 1:58.4 76 52:20.6 3:09:45.8 3:09:45.8  
107 Davis-Glore 602 4 157 53:03.4 0:40.4 100 1:21:44.9 0:43.7 88 54:03.3 3:10:15.7 3:10:15.7  
108 Rebecca King 166 1 144 51:22.7 2:05.5 117 1:24:30.4 1:12.9 69 51:05.7 3:10:17.2 3:10:17.2  
109 Keri Thompson 174 1 113 45:56.7 1:48.6 123 1:25:21.9 1:46.3 102 55:26.4 3:10:19.9 3:10:19.9  
110 Rachel Cohen 180 1 131 49:04.9 3:00.1 83 1:18:49.6 1:42.7 120 59:46.8 3:12:24.1 3:12:24.1  
111 Kate Lindsey 155 1 116 46:41.1 2:01.2 114 1:23:45.6 1:25.2 107 56:32.2 3:12:25.3 3:12:25.3 2:00
112 Jeff Collins 94 1 67 41:28.8 2:46.1 108 1:23:02.6 1:36.0 139 1:04:12.0 3:13:05.5 3:13:05.5  
113 David Leiser 115 1 143 51:18.6 4:36.8 82 1:18:42.2 3:26.2 101 55:20.4 2:53:24.2 3:13:24.2  
114 Rajeev Char 111 1 119 46:54.7 5:06.1 146 1:30:31.6 2:33.2 57 48:23.7 3:13:29.3 3:13:29.3  
115 Daniel Lin 20 1 117 46:45.8 3:28.7 95 1:21:12.7 1:43.7 121 1:00:20.0 3:13:30.9 3:13:30.9  
116 Rob Podesva 74 1 158 53:12.8 3:22.5 66 1:16:57.3 2:18.5 114 58:00.4 3:13:51.5 3:13:51.5  
117 Lauren Van Wassenhove 163 1 70 41:39.9 2:59.0 106 1:22:54.7 2:21.2 138 1:04:06.0 3:14:00.8 3:14:00.8  
118 Chetan Tekur 35 1 134 49:40.5 5:00.5 116 1:24:18.1 2:36.2 99 55:16.8 3:16:52.1 3:16:52.1  
119 Rudy Diaz 2 1 80 42:51.9 3:16.3 137 1:27:36.8 2:04.0 127 1:01:30.1 3:17:19.1 3:17:19.1  
120 Gregory Taivalkoski 13 1 4 30:22.2 2:33.9 136 1:27:17.2 2:32.5 163 1:15:33.1 3:18:18.9 3:18:18.9  
121 Joe Blecher 118 1 99 44:27.0 3:59.1 121 1:24:58.9 1:58.8 135 1:02:57.9 3:18:21.7 3:18:21.7  
122 Loic Simon 28 1 61 41:13.0 3:30.5 132 1:26:36.2 4:57.0 136 1:03:56.8 3:20:13.5 3:20:13.5  
123 Jason Lin 33 1 114 46:04.9 6:38.7 135 1:27:16.1 2:13.3 117 58:35.5 3:20:48.5 3:20:48.5  
124 Kelly McDonough 203 1 115 46:20.0 2:16.7 120 1:24:51.8 2:12.3 142 1:05:11.9 3:20:52.7 3:20:52.7  
125 Edward Lo 21 1 152 52:44.5 2:48.0 98 1:21:26.5 1:29.2 130 1:02:28.9 3:20:57.1 3:20:57.1  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Caitlin Bell 176 1 100 44:39.3 3:19.6 145 1:29:12.6 2:24.7 126 1:01:25.9 3:21:02.1 3:21:02.1  
127 Gabriel Parra Elizondo 27 1 146 51:41.7 1:42.4 91 1:19:58.3 1:39.5 149 1:06:15.5 3:21:17.4 3:21:17.4  
128 Taiki Kawasaki 55 1 148 51:44.4 2:10.5 130 1:26:20.5 4:40.0 108 56:37.6 3:21:33.0 3:21:33.0  
129 Rod Caborn 124 1 109 45:36.8 8:53.7 142 1:28:26.2 3:34.5 96 55:04.7 3:21:35.9 3:21:35.9  
130 Brian Hopper 103 1 124 47:32.0 2:46.5 118 1:24:32.0 2:55.4 137 1:04:01.4 3:21:47.3 3:21:47.3  
131 Luis Lavagnino 140 1 145 51:34.0 4:20.3 149 1:31:05.4 1:20.9 86 53:54.8 3:22:15.4 3:22:15.4  
132 Xu Li 97 1 168 57:42.8 5:02.0 138 1:27:55.7 2:38.2 77 52:29.1 3:25:47.8 3:25:47.8  
133 Jason Brown 11 1 64 41:22.6 4:16.7 128 1:26:12.4 1:44.7 158 1:13:06.1 3:26:42.5 3:26:42.5  
134 Amy Do 199 1 165 57:04.8 2:59.6 144 1:29:11.1 1:42.0 106 56:15.3 3:27:12.8 3:27:12.8  
135 Richard Pelz 91 1 137 50:23.9 2:35.6 133 1:26:46.6 3:31.9 140 1:04:30.1 3:27:48.1 3:27:48.1  
136 Arjun Bangre 561 1 151 52:35.1 5:58.9 94 1:21:11.7 5:38.5 132 1:02:31.3 3:27:55.5 3:27:55.5  
137 Laurie McLennan 211 1 122 47:08.2 1:31.6 124 1:25:34.5 1:33.7 156 1:12:20.1 3:28:08.1 3:28:08.1  
138 Asako Nagata 191 1 136 50:12.3 6:53.5 126 1:25:58.4 3:02.8 133 1:02:36.2 3:28:43.2 3:28:43.2  
139 Karen Wu 159 1 142 51:08.3 2:54.4 156 1:34:31.9 2:02.9 118 58:47.5 3:29:25.0 3:29:25.0  
140 Xiaopeng Zhang 194 1 173 1:01:39.0       1:34:49.2 84 53:21.2 3:29:49.4 3:29:49.4  
141 Shenandoah Smith 189 1 149 52:03.8 5:18.8 134 1:27:02.5 3:03.6 129 1:02:23.1 3:29:51.8 3:29:51.8  
142 Marcus Anderson 358 1 41 39:23.5 5:09.4 119 1:24:43.3 5:45.5 164 1:15:47.2 3:30:48.9 3:30:48.9  
143 Ian Mott 3 1 94 43:39.6 5:27.4 164 1:37:13.3 2:59.3 128 1:02:14.0 3:31:33.6 3:31:33.6  
144 Michelle Bromley 144 1 130 49:03.3 3:14.1 168 1:39:39.6 2:07.7 113 57:57.7 3:32:02.4 3:32:02.4  
145 Darren Mora 126 1 103 44:50.3 2:58.5 107 1:23:01.3 2:17.8 170 1:19:03.4 3:32:11.3 3:32:11.3  
146 Dan Kokotas 123 1 159 54:37.9 4:05.7 140 1:28:18.7 3:47.3 134 1:02:42.7 3:33:32.3 3:33:32.3  
147 Dale Rutz 206 1 96 43:59.7 2:38.5 158 1:34:59.9 1:55.0 155 1:11:00.9 3:34:34.0 3:34:34.0  
148 Elizabeth Cholawsky 210 1 167 57:21.2 2:17.9 122 1:25:17.5 1:20.3 150 1:08:42.5 3:34:59.4 3:34:59.4  
149 Cathy Minshall 208 1 141 50:57.7 10:22.8 157 1:34:45.0 3:44.6 105 56:05.3 3:35:55.4 3:35:55.4  
150 Michael Schiff 117 1 112 45:49.8 4:56.7 148 1:30:54.9 1:47.3 159 1:14:06.1 3:37:34.8 3:37:34.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Rick Schwartz 134 1 161 55:10.8 5:28.9 141 1:28:24.6 3:07.7 147 1:05:45.5 3:37:57.5 3:37:57.5  
152 Tom Moore 132 1 138 50:39.6 4:13.9 129 1:26:19.0 2:31.9 160 1:14:21.9 3:38:06.3 3:38:06.3  
153 Tracy Courtney 184 1 166 57:15.7 2:18.0 150 1:31:29.3 2:07.7 143 1:05:13.8 3:38:24.5 3:38:24.5  
154 Jon Farley 96 1 126 47:54.0 3:40.0 163 1:37:06.4 2:55.0 154 1:09:52.8 3:41:28.2 3:41:28.2  
155 Jody Leung 152 1 177 1:06:24.0 10:50.8 68 1:17:16.4 1:39.6 145 1:05:25.3 3:41:36.1 3:41:36.1  
156 Kenny Contreras 25 1 176 1:06:22.6 10:53.7 70 1:17:18.8 1:36.5 144 1:05:24.5 3:41:36.1 3:41:36.1  
157 Jan Neumann 59 1 22 34:44.4 1:47.2 179 2:10:43.3 1:08.2 87 54:02.9 3:42:26.0 3:42:26.0  
158 Rosemary Slaton 196 1 175 1:02:56.0 5:19.6 147 1:30:41.6 1:55.8 141 1:05:03.7 3:45:56.7 3:45:56.7  
159 Faye Stuttrup 554 1 132 49:26.4 9:24.5 160 1:36:00.0 5:32.2 148 1:05:50.0 3:46:13.1 3:46:13.1  
160 Scott Tedmon 138 1 153 52:50.3 5:34.0 154 1:33:48.3 5:14.4 153 1:09:05.5 3:46:32.5 3:46:32.5  
161 Pooja Jadhav 150 1 135 50:11.8 6:32.7 167 1:37:49.2 3:08.9 152 1:08:59.1 3:46:41.7 3:46:41.7  
162 Katherine Padilla 460 1 121 47:07.6 4:16.6 171 1:41:18.2 6:18.0 151 1:08:53.8 3:47:54.2 3:47:54.2  
163 Kiss My Ass 605 4 164 56:35.0 6:14.2 153 1:32:41.2 1:03.8 157 1:12:54.8 3:49:29.0 3:49:29.0  
164 John Martin 142 1 150 52:14.8 4:59.6 159 1:35:46.6 3:17.5 161 1:14:56.4 3:51:14.9 3:51:14.9  
165 Chris Fultz 128 1 163 55:27.7 6:58.9 143 1:29:09.1 2:53.3 168 1:16:53.3 3:51:22.3 3:51:22.3  
166 Mads Schroeder 205 1 169 59:00.7 4:16.1 155 1:33:50.5 2:14.3 167 1:16:52.1 3:56:13.7 3:56:13.7  
167 Amit Sawant 76 1 162 55:13.4 6:08.5 162 1:36:58.9 3:08.6 166 1:16:36.1 3:58:05.5 3:58:05.5  
168 Michael Kendra 17 1 160 54:41.2 2:28.2 165 1:37:40.0 1:37.5 173 1:21:38.7 3:58:05.6 3:58:05.6  
169 Robyn Duby 207 1 133 49:31.3 3:58.7 176 1:50:09.7 2:44.7 172 1:20:01.0 4:06:25.4 4:06:25.4  
170 Laukik Watve 61 1 170 1:00:40.5 6:14.4 170 1:41:09.1 5:58.7 165 1:16:21.1 4:10:23.8 4:10:23.8  
171 Badhri Madabusi 51 1 174 1:01:59.9 5:37.0 166 1:37:43.7 7:22.4 169 1:17:40.9 4:10:23.9 4:10:23.9  
172 Naomi Howard 482 1 171 1:00:42.3 3:53.1 169 1:41:06.1 3:34.0 174 1:22:49.0 4:12:04.5 4:12:04.5  
173 Ruth Reinkymov 157 1 178 1:06:58.9 4:44.3 152 1:32:09.6 1:23.5 176 1:27:51.4 4:13:07.7 4:13:07.7  
174 Surya Karunakaran 169 1 180 1:07:37.2 6:14.4 174 1:44:05.1 1:39.8 162 1:15:05.0 4:14:41.5 4:14:41.5  
175 Michelle Lemesurier 154 1 172 1:00:58.5 6:09.3 175 1:48:23.1 1:33.1 171 1:19:18.2 4:16:22.2 4:16:22.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
176 Christina Santamaria 167 1 104 45:06.0 5:42.3 178 2:00:08.3 1:55.6 175 1:25:06.7 4:17:58.9 4:17:58.9  
177 Rosalie Toren 518 1 71 41:42.5 11:08.7 177 1:56:23.8 7:28.5 177 1:32:55.1 4:29:38.6 4:29:38.6  
178 Dheeraj Singaraju 216 2 179 1:07:30.3 6:33.3 173 1:42:52.7 3:01.8 178 1:37:53.8 4:37:51.9 4:37:51.9  
179 Ruth Callahan 212 1 181 1:08:07.2 5:46.9 172 1:41:48.0 3:46.2 179 1:45:42.1 4:45:10.4 4:45:10.4  
DQ Tobias Kahnert 7 1 75 42:08.8 1:43.6 DQ 50:40.5 0:46.2 40:01.0 2:15:20.1 2:15:20.1  
DQ Tom Smith 139 1 140 50:43.6 7:36.9 161 1:36:22.8 2:40.0 17:39.2 2:55:02.5 2:55:02.5