Tri Santa Cruz 2015

Sprint Overall

August 09, 2015


Results By Finish Line Productions Finish Line Productions
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 Kevin Bishop 247 6 1 14:07.9 1:06.2 12 34:50.3 0:46.6 1 15:36.6 1:06:27.6 1:06:27.6  
2 Gordon Williams 241 6 3 14:34.1 0:57.0 10 34:31.8 0:47.2 17 20:16.1 1:11:06.2 1:11:06.2  
3 Jeremy Pond 231 6 21 18:59.8 0:55.2 4 33:09.9 0:41.9 2 17:40.2 1:11:27.0 1:11:27.0  
4 Jon Erskine 339 6 46 20:45.3 1:29.1 2 31:36.6 1:07.8 3 17:42.8 1:12:41.6 1:12:41.6  
5 Nicolas Duchez 220 6 2 14:21.1 0:59.8 36 38:24.4 0:34.4 16 19:42.6 1:14:02.3 1:14:02.3  
6 Ken Meagor 341 6 12 17:33.5 1:08.1 13 35:02.5 1:01.4 12 19:19.6 1:14:05.1 1:14:05.1  
7 Ron Michael Yu 224 6 5 16:20.4 1:21.7 22 37:08.5 0:43.0 8 19:10.1 1:14:43.7 1:14:43.7  
8 Steve Doinidis 278 6 20 18:53.2 0:59.5 8 34:00.7 0:51.2 30 21:20.0 1:16:04.6 1:16:04.6  
9 Konnor Van Worth 232 6 18 18:00.7 0:56.3 16 35:22.7 0:44.1 7 19:09.8 1:16:13.6 1:16:13.6 2:00
10 Sebastian Aguilar Nunez 317 6     19:02.1 15 35:14.2 0:54.2 6 19:07.9 1:16:18.4 1:16:18.4 2:00
11 Will Colglazier 299 6 29 19:49.9 1:02.9 11 34:49.2 0:52.8 19 20:32.6 1:17:07.4 1:17:07.4  
12 Wes Fornes 72 6 24 19:04.5 1:09.9 17 35:29.8 0:55.2 21 20:50.7 1:17:30.1 1:17:30.1  
13 Benoit Pelczar 335 6 55 21:15.9 1:06.6 14 35:14.0 0:51.4 10 19:14.3 1:17:42.2 1:17:42.2  
14 Jorge Benitez 558 6 11 17:31.1 1:11.1 44 39:01.0 0:53.6 9 19:11.1 1:17:47.9 1:17:47.9  
15 Jeff Tse 336 6 64 22:11.2 1:13.2 7 33:44.9 1:10.3 15 19:39.3 1:17:58.9 1:17:58.9  
16 Clinton Hill-Holeman 227 6 6 16:33.0 1:00.0 26 37:33.7 0:35.6 41 22:18.1 1:18:00.4 1:18:00.4  
17 Timothy Hess 360 6 38 20:05.6 1:16.5 6 33:41.5 1:19.7 35 22:03.7 1:18:27.0 1:18:27.0  
18 Michael Lord 294 6 67 22:14.4 2:33.6 18 35:31.3 1:25.9 4 17:50.4 1:19:35.6 1:19:35.6  
19 Blake Hamilton 253 6 13 17:37.7 2:43.2 43 38:57.9 1:20.5 13 19:24.5 1:20:03.8 1:20:03.8  
20 Scot Olivier 364 6 37 20:05.6 1:42.8 9 34:16.3 1:21.8 52 22:53.3 1:20:19.8 1:20:19.8  
21 Connor Tabatabai 240 6 35 20:00.9 1:02.5 24 37:27.5 0:45.0 25 21:09.5 1:20:25.4 1:20:25.4  
22 Isaak Hoffman 228 6 32 19:55.1 1:11.5 40 38:37.9   23 20:57.2 1:20:41.7 1:20:41.7  
23 Joshua Cagney 218 6 16 17:49.7 0:58.6 55 39:37.2 0:43.4 32 21:34.5 1:20:43.4 1:20:43.4  
24 Elizabeth Kravtchenko 399 6 8 17:00.2 1:39.6 45 39:13.7 0:53.1 43 22:21.4 1:21:08.0 1:21:08.0  
25 James Boulter 225 6 25 19:10.4 1:21.4 38 38:30.3 0:51.6 27 21:17.2 1:21:10.9 1:21:10.9  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
26 Olga Firsova 453 6 50 21:06.5 2:22.1 48 39:21.1 0:51.5 5 17:51.9 1:21:33.1 1:21:33.1  
27 Rosalie Lawrence 421 6 9 17:14.3 1:38.9 42 38:56.2 1:39.6 45 22:27.2 1:21:56.2 1:21:56.2  
28 Jose Campo 382 6 27 19:31.2 1:41.2 32 37:51.7 1:12.8 38 22:15.4 1:22:32.3 1:22:32.3  
29 Kelly Bishop 403 6 17 17:54.8 2:41.2 58 39:49.6 1:01.5 26 21:16.7 1:22:43.8 1:22:43.8  
30 Arnav Choudhury 548 6 15 17:43.4 1:48.5 92 41:43.2 0:59.0 20 20:42.3 1:22:56.4 1:22:56.4  
31 Steve Ashbaker 344 6 33 19:57.4 1:36.6 27 37:40.9 1:16.5 46 22:33.0 1:23:04.4 1:23:04.4  
32 Adam Ginzberg 248 6 7 16:59.7 2:15.2 102 42:09.4 0:42.5 31 21:21.5 1:23:28.3 1:23:28.3  
33 David Slothower 380 6 34 19:58.2 1:40.2 19 35:34.8 1:21.4 56 23:02.9 1:23:37.5 1:23:37.5 2:00
34 Cameron Kite 219 6 4 15:44.2 1:43.5 134 44:21.5 1:05.7 34 21:49.7 1:24:44.6 1:24:44.6  
35 Jeffrey Cymerys 301 6 45 20:44.8 1:23.8 51 39:27.6 1:10.0 37 22:09.8 1:24:56.0 1:24:56.0  
36 Pietro Salvagnini 273 6 53 21:10.0 2:30.7 66 40:07.6 0:51.4 18 20:22.7 1:25:02.4 1:25:02.4  
37 Ashton White 217 6 31 19:52.6 0:53.6 61 39:56.2 0:58.7 63 23:27.2 1:25:08.3 1:25:08.3  
38 Charles Alvarez 388 6 61 22:04.1 1:19.5 25 37:30.6 1:10.7 62 23:23.8 1:25:28.7 1:25:28.7  
39 Sydney Lewis 400 6 60 22:03.4 1:02.5 34 38:19.3 0:54.6 61 23:16.5 1:25:36.3 1:25:36.3  
40 Michael Schallop 549 6 58 21:45.5 1:54.0 23 37:16.7 1:28.0 64 23:40.8 1:26:05.0 1:26:05.0  
41 Masuo Robinson 379 6 80 22:58.6 1:36.6 21 36:53.1 1:06.1 66 23:47.5 1:26:21.9 1:26:21.9  
42 Scott Maxson 279 6 87 23:07.1 2:19.0 33 38:17.8 1:38.4 40 22:17.0 1:27:39.3 1:27:39.3  
43 Tanner Boggs 243 6 23 19:02.1 1:31.8 148 45:38.4 0:40.2 22 20:51.6 1:27:44.1 1:27:44.1  
44 Kiley Johnson 304 6 42 20:42.8 2:28.5 57 39:40.4 1:46.3 60 23:07.5 1:27:45.5 1:27:45.5  
45 Tomo Kusaka 323 6 69 22:23.5 2:03.7 50 39:24.6 1:17.8 48 22:41.2 1:27:50.8 1:27:50.8  
46 Annika McBride 404 6 14 17:40.3 1:41.1 137 44:28.8 1:12.6 55 22:56.7 1:27:59.5 1:27:59.5  
47 Ross Feller 282 6 84 23:03.6 2:01.9 47 39:20.9 1:22.7 51 22:43.6 1:28:32.7 1:28:32.7  
48 Stefan Koch 289 6 102 24:19.9 1:49.0 52 39:35.5 1:07.9 33 21:42.6 1:28:34.9 1:28:34.9  
49 Ricky Pentella 269 6 100 24:03.8 2:48.2 90 41:29.7 0:57.0 11 19:19.5 1:28:38.2 1:28:38.2  
50 Chelsea Brunetti 428 6 22 19:01.1 1:48.0 100 41:58.5 1:30.0 80 24:41.2 1:28:58.8 1:28:58.8  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
51 Giulio Marin 260 6 77 22:46.9 1:56.1 86 41:12.3 0:45.4 44 22:24.6 1:29:05.3 1:29:05.3  
52 Brittany Steers 426 6 106 24:26.1 1:43.9 69 40:14.7 1:32.9 28 21:17.5 1:29:15.1 1:29:15.1  
53 Sean Coleman 236 6 57 21:44.9 1:36.0 121 43:21.0 1:17.3 29 21:19.0 1:29:18.2 1:29:18.2  
54 Helena Gali 415 6 10 17:27.8 3:27.7 91 41:40.0 1:44.2 85 25:00.6 1:29:20.3 1:29:20.3  
55 Jock Breitwieser 345 6 91 23:19.8 1:47.2 73 40:29.4 1:16.5 50 22:42.6 1:29:35.5 1:29:35.5  
56 Alvaro Zanon Alonso 54 6 70 22:25.0 1:31.3 20 36:33.7 1:27.0 126 27:43.1 1:29:40.1 1:29:40.1  
57 Mark Cory 122 6 54 21:11.7 1:58.2 49 39:21.5 1:44.2 88 25:27.2 1:29:42.8 1:29:42.8  
58 Sean Jones 229 6 49 21:04.1 1:26.0 98 41:53.4 0:54.9 83 24:56.9 1:30:15.3 1:30:15.3  
59 Eric Ortiz 318 6 93 23:35.3 2:15.8 31 37:48.9 1:22.9 89 25:31.3 1:30:34.2 1:30:34.2  
60 Debbie Melnikoff 521 6 28 19:49.0 1:36.5 89 41:20.2 1:36.0 78 24:33.1 1:30:54.8 1:30:54.8 2:00
61 Franz Mairhofer 372 6 130 25:52.0 3:14.1 28 37:42.0 1:33.3 54 22:55.8 1:31:17.2 1:31:17.2  
62 Melanie Mociun 522 6 40 20:36.0 1:43.2 85 41:11.0 1:09.7 111 26:40.3 1:31:20.2 1:31:20.2  
63 Jennifer Sanchez 434 6 47 20:56.2 2:06.2 88 41:17.2 1:40.1 98 25:44.8 1:31:44.5 1:31:44.5  
64 Nick Koshmeyer 312 6 103 24:21.0 1:26.5 67 40:09.6 1:38.4 77 24:32.7 1:32:08.2 1:32:08.2  
65 Andrea Lueker 552 6 56 21:21.1 1:33.6 82 40:52.8 1:33.4 119 26:59.7 1:32:20.6 1:32:20.6  
66 David Rabow 357 6 119 25:09.3 2:32.6 46 39:19.2 1:28.3 72 24:05.2 1:32:34.6 1:32:34.6  
67 Ted Davidson 276 6 74 22:32.8 2:42.6 35 38:21.3 1:23.5 129 28:00.2 1:33:00.4 1:33:00.4  
68 Adrian Crawford 555 6 59 21:57.5 2:40.1 101 42:07.3 2:29.8 67 23:47.6 1:33:02.3 1:33:02.3  
69 Elisa Stern 411 6 30 19:51.8 2:18.0 131 43:54.4 1:04.9 103 26:00.8 1:33:09.9 1:33:09.9  
70 Matthew Miller 331 6 51 21:07.1 4:06.8 83 40:55.4 2:13.0 82 24:50.3 1:33:12.6 1:33:12.6  
71 Justin Titi 296 6 124 25:27.5 2:25.3 30 37:48.8 1:45.9 101 25:57.2 1:33:24.7 1:33:24.7  
72 Kelly Emo 513 6 101 24:08.0 1:51.2 59 39:51.7 1:33.7 105 26:06.2 1:33:30.8 1:33:30.8  
73 Jakob Ohmann 256 6 107 24:28.9 4:20.4 68 40:13.1 1:29.6 58 23:04.1 1:33:36.1 1:33:36.1  
74 Mike Locke 527 7 86 23:06.1 3:11.4 78 40:47.2 1:54.4 81 24:49.3 1:33:48.4 1:33:48.4  
75 Alex Le Roux 249 6 90 23:16.7 2:16.7 76 40:42.5 0:58.5 113 26:40.9 1:33:55.3 1:33:55.3  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
76 Max Goodman 259 6 36 20:03.1 4:37.6 62 39:58.1 3:01.9 108 26:22.9 1:34:03.6 1:34:03.6  
77 Adam Casey 252 6 116 25:01.1 2:54.3 81 40:51.9 2:10.7 59 23:06.0 1:34:04.0 1:34:04.0  
78 John Munsey 391 6 63 22:08.5 1:53.1 99 41:54.9 1:40.6 112 26:40.3 1:34:17.4 1:34:17.4  
79 Raymond Kwan 329 6 150 27:29.1 1:34.0 56 39:39.4 1:54.8 73 24:06.4 1:34:43.7 1:34:43.7  
80 Scott Swanson 319 6 19 18:01.9 3:28.1 161 46:30.2 1:03.3 99 25:50.5 1:34:54.0 1:34:54.0  
81 Tiffany Williams 501 6 92 23:34.2 2:00.3 105 42:29.5 1:42.3 97 25:42.8 1:35:29.1 1:35:29.1  
82 Elizabeth Joyce 439 6 41 20:42.0 2:13.6 118 43:10.4 1:27.6 133 28:07.8 1:35:41.4 1:35:41.4  
83 George Clark 370 6 131 25:53.4 4:06.8 53 39:35.5 2:17.6 69 23:49.9 1:35:43.2 1:35:43.2  
84 Chad Alexander 297 6 152 27:42.5 3:35.6 60 39:53.5 3:40.5 24 21:04.1 1:35:56.2 1:35:56.2  
85 Mark Nicolson 556 6 62 22:05.3 2:21.7 140 44:39.0 1:25.7 90 25:34.0 1:36:05.7 1:36:05.7  
86 Bryan Chanthamany 226 6 180 30:05.5 0:59.8 80 40:50.4 1:07.3 57 23:03.5 1:36:06.5 1:36:06.5  
87 Chris Plakos 254 6 122 25:25.9 1:59.0 79 40:49.9 1:06.0 116 26:53.1 1:36:13.9 1:36:13.9  
88 Steve Dang 275 6 123 25:26.1 2:35.3 116 43:05.0 1:06.8 74 24:06.8 1:36:20.0 1:36:20.0  
89 Jeff Jones 545 6 154 27:48.6 2:07.6 84 41:09.2 1:43.0 68 23:48.1 1:36:36.5 1:36:36.5  
90 Alejandro Campos 264 6 89 23:16.3 3:14.1 94 41:50.1 1:32.0 118 26:59.4 1:36:51.9 1:36:51.9  
91 Clark Moore 246 6 95 23:39.7 2:40.5 174 47:18.2 0:31.6 53 22:55.1 1:37:05.1 1:37:05.1  
92 Thomas Murtha 374 6 78 22:53.4 2:51.8 119 43:10.8 1:06.6 120 27:04.6 1:37:07.2 1:37:07.2  
93 Erica Keenan 420 6 81 22:58.6 4:46.6 95 41:51.8 3:20.3 75 24:11.8 1:37:09.1 1:37:09.1  
94 Paula Contreras 405 6 66 22:13.4 1:48.7 144 45:08.7 1:11.8 115 26:50.7 1:37:13.3 1:37:13.3  
95 Frank Stelter 354 6 167 28:36.6 2:20.5 29 37:42.0 2:02.7 117 26:56.0 1:37:37.8 1:37:37.8  
96 Drew Barnes 251 6 166 28:34.8 3:51.8 54 39:35.9 2:17.0 65 23:45.4 1:38:04.9 1:38:04.9  
97 David Nguyen 307 6 137 26:35.1 4:04.8 128 43:47.5 1:23.8 47 22:37.3 1:38:28.5 1:38:28.5  
98 Jordan Ganong 237 6 65 22:12.7 3:09.3 125 43:36.5 1:15.8 137 28:15.8 1:38:30.1 1:38:30.1  
99 Heidi Galla 437 6 72 22:29.3 2:19.1 130 43:50.5 1:26.5 143 28:54.4 1:38:59.8 1:38:59.8  
100 Juan Eduardo Ibanez 311 6 88 23:08.8 4:12.5 87 41:15.8 2:57.3 123 27:33.8 1:39:08.2 1:39:08.2  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
101 Kiran Srinath 223 6 82 23:00.2 3:15.4 63 40:00.2 2:28.6 162 30:36.4 1:39:20.8 1:39:20.8  
102 David Wertzberger 366 6 159 28:03.3 3:35.7 115 43:03.3 2:20.6 49 22:42.1 1:39:45.0 1:39:45.0  
103 Michelle Liles 498 6 158 28:02.3 2:19.2 112 43:01.3 1:28.2 86 25:07.4 1:39:58.4 1:39:58.4  
104 Norm Williams 362 6 175 29:22.3 2:04.8 39 38:30.9 1:21.0 145 28:59.2 1:40:18.2 1:40:18.2  
105 Jon Schlavin 257 6 145 27:04.9 2:12.3 133 44:06.3 0:50.8 106 26:06.6 1:40:20.9 1:40:20.9  
106 Taylor Moss 407 6 109 24:33.0 3:30.5 193 49:02.7 1:02.6 39 22:15.8 1:40:24.6 1:40:24.6  
107 Nathaniel Robbins 315 6 162 28:30.7 3:42.6 120 43:19.6 2:34.4 42 22:18.7 1:40:26.0 1:40:26.0  
108 Michelle Lipira 447 6 110 24:42.1 2:02.8 122 43:23.8 2:30.4 128 27:56.4 1:40:35.5 1:40:35.5  
109 Ramon Zaragoza 546 6 105 24:25.4 4:02.0 64 40:00.3 2:49.3 155 29:34.9 1:40:51.9 1:40:51.9  
110 Alec Cummings 261 6 96 23:40.7 3:32.3 167 46:49.2 2:15.6 79 24:35.3 1:40:53.1 1:40:53.1  
111 James Schlavin 250 6 117 25:05.8 4:29.0 108 42:40.9 1:57.5 114 26:41.6 1:40:54.8 1:40:54.8  
112 Meredith Hanrahan 438 6 85 23:03.9 3:35.4 152 45:45.5 2:03.9 109 26:26.3 1:40:55.0 1:40:55.0  
113 Ryan Prosser 308 6 83 23:03.0 5:10.1 159 46:27.1 0:55.2 104 26:02.5 1:41:37.9 1:41:37.9  
114 Baris Akyurt 320 6 79 22:55.2 2:27.6 104 42:26.3 2:07.6 182 31:55.5 1:41:52.2 1:41:52.2  
115 Rebecca Stievater 442 6 115 25:00.0 3:16.9 110 42:49.2 1:20.2 154 29:32.5 1:41:58.8 1:41:58.8  
116 Francisco Barba 305 6 169 28:56.7 3:02.5 109 42:41.4 2:09.8 87 25:14.6 1:42:05.0 1:42:05.0  
117 Chris Conley 300 6 71 22:25.5 4:39.8 71 40:26.6 1:59.7 191 32:54.5 1:42:26.1 1:42:26.1  
118 Mark Ensor 369 6 193 31:36.0 3:28.3 74 40:30.7 1:30.8 92 25:35.4 1:42:41.2 1:42:41.2  
119 Ki Bowman 519 6 168 28:50.4 3:09.6 117 43:05.1 2:01.6 91 25:35.2 1:42:41.9 1:42:41.9  
120 Morgan Emmons 418 6 73 22:31.6 6:04.8 111 42:54.0 5:30.6 94 25:41.0 1:42:42.0 1:42:42.0  
121 Celeste Harrington 424 6 127 25:33.0 3:05.6 158 46:24.2 1:57.8 96 25:41.5 1:42:42.1 1:42:42.1  
122 Erika Diebert 446 6 75 22:33.7 6:03.9 138 44:35.6 3:48.0 95 25:41.3 1:42:42.5 1:42:42.5  
123 Frank McMillan 378 6 146 27:08.8 3:41.8 37 38:29.9 2:37.3 169 30:59.1 1:42:56.9 1:42:56.9  
124 Paul Schlavin 376 6 165 28:34.2 3:22.7 70 40:15.4 2:29.0 140 28:24.4 1:43:05.7 1:43:05.7  
125 Nicole Favre 406 6 144 27:03.3 2:07.2 171 47:04.4 1:04.3 100 25:53.3 1:43:12.5 1:43:12.5  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
126 Courtney Hutchinson 497 6 118 25:07.0 3:28.2 136 44:28.4 2:04.1 142 28:41.5 1:43:49.2 1:43:49.2  
127 Maddi Dreier 512 6 133 25:59.0 2:31.3     44:46.0 167 30:50.1 1:44:06.4 1:44:06.4  
128 Kai Pham 230 6 189 31:08.4 4:19.3 173 47:13.5 2:12.0 14 19:32.9 1:44:26.1 1:44:26.1  
129 Pedro Martinez Del Rio 314 6 68 22:18.4 3:09.4 179 48:06.6 1:41.4 153 29:31.2 1:44:47.0 1:44:47.0  
130 Mike Hurley 383 6 99 24:01.5 3:50.4 114 43:02.2 2:25.0 174 31:30.0 1:44:49.1 1:44:49.1  
131 Declan Waters 316 6 108 24:30.4 4:09.3 155 46:07.8 2:00.5 136 28:10.6 1:44:58.6 1:44:58.6  
132 Alex Pal 291 6 104 24:25.0 4:07.7 189 48:39.4 2:13.4 93 25:40.1 1:45:05.6 1:45:05.6  
133 Michael Kuss 266 6 224 36:07.6 2:06.7 93 41:47.1 1:00.6 71 24:04.9 1:45:06.9 1:45:06.9  
134 Austen Lovett 245 6 136 26:30.2 2:54.7 176 47:55.2 1:38.8 110 26:29.7 1:45:28.6 1:45:28.6  
135 Sarah Peterson 464 6 183 30:40.0 2:32.2 72 40:28.4 0:55.5 168 30:52.7 1:45:28.8 1:45:28.8  
136 Michael Peterson 284 6 217 34:05.7 6:32.4 97 41:52.7 0:52.3 36 22:05.8 1:45:28.9 1:45:28.9  
137 Virgil Parras 295 6 164 28:32.8 3:30.6 77 40:46.2 4:04.5 151 29:27.1 1:46:21.2 1:46:21.2  
138 Guido Cesare 287 6 112 24:52.3 3:50.8 165 46:48.5 1:25.6 152 29:28.4 1:46:25.6 1:46:25.6  
139 Harry Rogers 396 6 134 26:05.5 3:04.0 126 43:42.7 1:51.4 178 31:43.1 1:46:26.7 1:46:26.7  
140 Jeffrey Luney 385 6 39 20:14.0 3:11.8 41 38:52.6 0:57.6 234 43:37.2 1:46:53.2 1:46:53.2  
141 Mike Moore 559 6 185 30:58.8 3:45.2 75 40:40.9 2:12.5 149 29:19.4 1:46:56.8 1:46:56.8  
142 Kimberly Keane 502 6 120 25:10.2 4:04.5 162 46:33.1 1:33.0 158 29:59.4 1:47:20.2 1:47:20.2  
143 Ben Reduta Jr. 281 6 140 26:56.4 4:40.7 129 43:48.9 4:23.5 124 27:39.2 1:47:28.7 1:47:28.7  
144 Allison Sullivan 448 6 98 23:56.6 4:01.6 196 50:03.9 1:36.3 127 27:52.4 1:47:30.8 1:47:30.8  
145 Heather Chicoine 436 6 126 25:30.6 3:10.9 181 48:12.9 0:56.6 157 29:56.2 1:47:47.2 1:47:47.2  
146 Rafael Contreras 309 6 216 34:04.0 6:40.5 65 40:02.9 2:46.4 76 24:26.5 1:48:00.3 1:48:00.3  
147 Erika Imhoff 529 7 196 32:40.5 3:42.0 107 42:36.4 1:53.8 122 27:25.7 1:48:18.4 1:48:18.4  
148 Dennis Chan 265 6 179 29:47.2 4:45.6 164 46:45.7 1:36.2 102 25:57.7 1:48:52.4 1:48:52.4  
149 Bonnie Gebhart 516 6 138 26:35.2 4:19.7 170 47:02.4 2:38.9 139 28:23.1 1:48:59.3 1:48:59.3  
150 Samantha Williams 427 6 129 25:44.5 5:47.3 142 45:01.0 3:09.3 148 29:17.8 1:48:59.9 1:48:59.9  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
151 Lucia Bergamasco 492 6 43 20:43.8 2:47.4 201 50:35.7 2:08.3 188 32:48.8 1:49:04.0 1:49:04.0  
152 Michael Conley 141 6 97 23:54.6 2:17.6 143 45:05.4 1:12.5 214 36:34.1 1:49:04.2 1:49:04.2  
153 Sara Bergamasco 398 6 26 19:21.8 2:35.5 213 52:01.8 1:18.9 196 33:46.3 1:49:04.3 1:49:04.3  
154 Davide Bergamasco 350 6 44 20:44.7 1:13.5 212 51:53.8 1:25.2 197 33:47.2 1:49:04.4 1:49:04.4  
155 Sara Barz 444 6     31:25.7 106 42:31.6 2:25.7 187 32:42.3 1:49:05.3 1:49:05.3  
156 Justin Parr 557 6 177 29:39.5 3:37.7 147 45:28.3 1:45.5 141 28:39.5 1:49:10.5 1:49:10.5  
157 Erin Henry 410 6 197 32:58.9 8:57.2 3 32:30.1 1:34.8 195 33:37.8 1:49:38.8 1:49:38.8  
158 Kassandra Zuanich 435 6 114 24:57.8 4:35.4 149 45:41.4 3:55.0 161 30:29.9 1:49:39.5 1:49:39.5  
159 Nicholas Blair 270 6 111 24:48.6 4:43.8 150 45:43.8 3:53.5 160 30:29.8 1:49:39.5 1:49:39.5  
160 Renzo Gozun 221 6 212 33:46.6 4:34.0 5 33:19.8 1:02.4 219 36:57.6 1:49:40.4 1:49:40.4  
161 Cheryl Taylor 523 6 125 25:29.0 3:03.0 135 44:26.9 2:11.4 206 34:51.4 1:50:01.7 1:50:01.7  
162 Jerry Klarsfeld 393 6 174 29:18.5 5:24.2 124 43:30.6 3:37.2 138 28:17.3 1:50:07.8 1:50:07.8  
163 Marissa Mirbach 413 6 163 28:31.0 3:48.8 180 48:08.9 2:01.9 135 28:09.4 1:50:40.0 1:50:40.0  
164 Michael Halpin 390 6 148 27:11.3 2:40.8 132 44:02.9 2:34.5 205 34:37.9 1:51:07.4 1:51:07.4  
165 Natalie Love 422 6 161 28:08.7 3:22.0 127 43:46.2 2:52.2 192 33:01.1 1:51:10.2 1:51:10.2  
166 Douglas Johnson 384 6 52 21:09.0 2:59.8 184 48:16.7 2:32.5 213 36:20.8 1:51:18.8 1:51:18.8  
167 Mark Freitas 302 6 149 27:28.7 4:54.2 141 44:47.6 2:44.3 175 31:33.7 1:51:28.5 1:51:28.5  
168 Chandramouli Balasubramanian 298 6 234 38:50.5 2:57.2 103 42:23.1 2:22.6 84 24:57.7 1:51:31.1 1:51:31.1  
169 Edmund Huang 337 6 192 31:26.9 2:02.5 145 45:08.8 2:25.1 164 30:41.3 1:51:44.6 1:51:44.6  
170 Kristin Wilkinson 551 6 143 27:00.4 5:05.0 191 48:46.1 3:09.1 132 28:07.5 1:52:08.1 1:52:08.1  
171 Angelina Pascual 425 6 182 30:19.4 2:42.3 169 47:01.9 1:21.3 173 31:18.3 1:52:43.2 1:52:43.2  
172 Heather Babcock 496 6 153 27:45.2 2:56.4 163 46:45.2 1:48.2 200 33:55.5 1:53:10.5 1:53:10.5  
173 Kelly Miller-Sanchez 517 6 170 28:59.5 2:32.9 160 46:29.6 2:47.0 190 32:51.3 1:53:40.3 1:53:40.3  
174 Risa Bjork 465 6 142 26:59.4 5:07.4 190 48:45.4 3:07.7 134 28:08.6 1:54:08.5 1:54:08.5 2:00
175 Kelly Hurley 455 6 94 23:36.7 4:06.2 215 52:23.1 1:13.1 194 33:30.9 1:54:50.0 1:54:50.0  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
176 Jean Templin 493 6 147 27:10.2 4:04.9 216 52:29.2 1:51.8 150 29:23.5 1:54:59.6 1:54:59.6  
177 Monica McVeigh 458 6 151 27:41.8 4:51.7 187 48:28.7 2:10.4 183 32:00.8 1:55:13.4 1:55:13.4  
178 William Liu 562 6 173 29:15.2 4:15.9 178 48:03.1 1:50.6 181 31:54.0 1:55:18.8 1:55:18.8  
179 Jp Nebres 334 6 200 33:10.9 7:10.9 151 45:44.3 5:19.0 70 23:58.1 1:55:23.2 1:55:23.2  
180 Amanda Carnes 469 6 186 30:59.7 2:58.6 217 52:33.2 1:10.9 125 27:43.0 1:55:25.4 1:55:25.4  
181 Jennifer Robbins 477 6 76 22:46.4 5:26.1 207 51:00.4 4:39.9 177 31:42.4 1:55:35.2 1:55:35.2  
182 Katherine (kay) Thanawala 472 6 155 27:55.4 4:19.5 202 50:41.4 2:57.3 156 29:46.2 1:55:39.8 1:55:39.8  
183 Jill Moss 499 6 176 29:36.5 5:39.8 186 48:25.3 2:21.1 159 30:03.9 1:56:06.6 1:56:06.6  
184 Orlando Cagatao 346 6 202 33:24.1 6:53.4 153 45:47.7 3:56.3 107 26:20.6 1:56:22.1 1:56:22.1  
185 Tulasi Veguru 326 6 187 31:04.0 6:57.0 188 48:35.4 2:51.7 121 27:24.4 1:56:52.5 1:56:52.5  
186 Allissa Williams 408 6 160 28:07.1 2:35.7 168 46:49.9 1:52.8 224 37:37.0 1:57:02.5 1:57:02.5  
187 Sumit Jain 547 6 221 35:46.6 5:45.0 146 45:23.7 2:29.8 130 28:01.7 1:57:26.8 1:57:26.8  
188 Nick Gall 525 7 157 27:59.7 3:46.7 206 50:57.7 1:56.9 193 33:08.5 1:57:49.5 1:57:49.5  
189 Kris Osborne 262 6 209 33:39.8 4:16.3 198 50:18.7 0:59.3 146 29:02.0 1:58:16.1 1:58:16.1  
190 Nathan Maniti 239 6 220 35:07.0 3:35.5 182 48:14.6 0:44.9 163 30:41.0 1:58:23.0 1:58:23.0  
191 Jessica Bulos 510 6 181 30:18.0 3:08.0 156 46:11.1 1:49.4 220 37:05.0 1:58:31.5 1:58:31.5  
192 Rachel Wood 449 6 141 26:59.1 3:36.5 210 51:23.7 1:12.6 209 35:39.2 1:58:51.1 1:58:51.1  
193 Kimberly Cloyd 473 6 198 33:02.3 2:53.2 223 53:29.7 1:51.0 131 28:02.2 1:59:18.4 1:59:18.4  
194 Kaitlin Conley 440 6 190 31:18.2 4:05.5 172 47:09.3 1:50.6 207 35:12.5 1:59:36.1 1:59:36.1  
195 Kelli Schlegel 488 6 178 29:45.4 3:53.4 199 50:30.7 1:24.1 202 34:09.4 1:59:43.0 1:59:43.0  
196 Karthik Jayaraman 288 6 171 29:07.9 6:45.3 195 49:53.1 2:29.7 176 31:39.5 1:59:55.5 1:59:55.5  
197 Jocelyn Pierre-Antoine 485 6 237 39:48.3 3:55.9 154 46:04.2 2:39.0 147 29:03.4 2:01:30.8 2:01:30.8  
198 Sarah Joy Cabana 431 6 225 36:15.6 4:42.0 1 31:12.4 3:30.9 238 46:05.1 2:01:46.0 2:01:46.0  
199 Mary Ann Cave 478 6 172 29:11.3 5:46.1 197 50:04.4 6:18.0 165 30:42.4 2:02:02.2 2:02:02.2  
200 Jay Baltazar 321 6 227 36:48.7 4:57.8 139 44:38.8 4:21.9 171 31:15.4 2:02:02.6 2:02:02.6  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
201 Prasad Patkar 272 6 201 33:15.6 7:31.1 185 48:21.1 2:34.6 166 30:50.0 2:02:32.4 2:02:32.4  
202 Perrie Erickson 204 6 139 26:38.0 8:41.4 157 46:11.6 4:35.2 215 36:45.0 2:02:51.2 2:02:51.2  
203 Scott Wilcox 381 6 184 30:54.0 3:33.7 183 48:15.1 2:04.9 229 38:29.9 2:03:17.6 2:03:17.6  
204 Harry (harinder Bhasin 363 6 199 33:06.3 5:24.0 177 48:02.4 2:52.5 199 33:53.5 2:03:18.7 2:03:18.7  
205 Nicole Alcala 451 6 214 34:02.0 3:31.5 225 53:42.3 1:07.9 179 31:46.8 2:04:10.5 2:04:10.5  
206 Sara Alan 450 6 213 33:48.1 2:52.8 205 50:52.9 3:01.4 201 33:57.5 2:04:32.7 2:04:32.7  
207 Paul Bromley 355 6 230 37:23.2 4:37.2 175 47:29.0 2:27.7 189 32:50.4 2:04:47.5 2:04:47.5  
208 Joyce Tan 430 6 218 34:09.8 6:22.7 208 51:00.6 2:31.2 170 31:08.4 2:05:12.7 2:05:12.7  
209 Joshua Ramey-Renk 342 6 210 33:44.0 4:18.5 194 49:25.6 2:29.2 211 35:53.7 2:05:51.0 2:05:51.0  
210 Nicholas McMillan 290 6 191 31:24.3 4:22.0 200 50:31.4 2:58.8 222 37:26.9 2:06:43.4 2:06:43.4  
211 John McBeth 386 6 156 27:56.6 3:57.0 123 43:27.7 2:08.4 244 51:51.4 2:09:21.1 2:09:21.1  
212 Tracy Rubin 433 6 132 25:55.6 2:38.7 113 43:02.1 1:30.8 246 58:28.6 2:11:35.8 2:11:35.8  
213 Kelsey Anderson 417 6 219 34:59.7 5:43.0 231 56:30.9 1:54.4 185 32:32.6 2:11:40.6 2:11:40.6  
214 Katherine Aalund 423 6 205 33:34.2 5:41.6 214 52:11.3 4:01.2 212 36:19.6 2:11:47.9 2:11:47.9  
215 Kerrie Gibson 514 6 229 37:07.3 2:10.1 221 53:00.6 2:45.0 221 37:14.1 2:12:17.1 2:12:17.1  
216 Marsha Craig 511 6 207 33:37.1 4:26.6 229 54:55.2 1:31.9 227 38:16.1 2:12:46.9 2:12:46.9  
217 Trac Pham 348 6 247 50:07.3 3:39.2 192 48:46.9 2:15.9 144 28:57.6 2:13:46.9 2:13:46.9  
218 Masao Yoshimura 375 6 211 33:45.8 2:44.0 96 41:52.2 4:03.2 245 51:56.1 2:14:21.3 2:14:21.3  
219 Maria Santos 487 6 222 35:49.9 4:59.1 226 53:55.9 2:23.3 223 37:30.6 2:14:38.8 2:14:38.8  
220 Krishna Kumaraswamy 306 6 236 39:26.1 4:41.4 211 51:41.5 1:56.3 225 37:52.7 2:15:38.0 2:15:38.0  
221 Megan Guevara 462 6 121 25:25.1 4:16.7 240 1:02:43.1 1:42.3 232 41:32.1 2:15:39.3 2:15:39.3  
222 Jennifer Hodges 505 6 233 38:04.9 3:34.6 238 1:00:24.5 1:22.4 184 32:24.4 2:15:50.8 2:15:50.8  
223 Sarah Choi 432 6 238 41:01.6 5:06.5 218 52:38.4 1:40.5 218 36:55.1 2:17:22.1 2:17:22.1  
224 Nata Nam 271 6 249 51:46.3 2:49.7 203 50:41.5 0:48.9 172 31:15.9 2:17:22.3 2:17:22.3  
225 Rachel Miller 490 6 208 33:38.8 7:25.2 237 59:00.4 5:43.1 180 31:52.6 2:17:40.1 2:17:40.1  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
226 Eulalie Chap 445 6 226 36:27.7 5:26.9 232 57:30.1 3:08.9 210 35:42.7 2:18:16.3 2:18:16.3  
227 Jose Molina 267 6 248 50:34.9 4:14.7 204 50:43.5 2:08.6 186 32:38.7 2:20:20.4 2:20:20.4  
228 Joseph Chan 293 6 231 37:40.9 5:31.6 233 57:44.7 1:43.6 230 39:01.9 2:21:42.7 2:21:42.7  
229 Philip Crawford 395 6 195 32:39.4 6:46.1 220 52:59.0 2:44.2 243 51:11.8 2:26:20.5 2:26:20.5  
230 Rosemarie Torio 479 6 244 45:17.3 7:31.2 224 53:37.7 5:35.6 203 34:33.7 2:26:35.5 2:26:35.5  
231 Jerivie Logan 475 6 241 45:01.4 7:41.5 227 54:11.1 5:06.6 204 34:35.0 2:26:35.6 2:26:35.6  
232 Adam Miner 214 7 128 25:39.7 7:45.5 166 46:48.8 5:55.8 247 1:02:00.8 2:28:10.6 2:28:10.6  
233 Jane Wulf 494 6 243 45:15.8 7:09.0 230 55:05.1 3:29.4 228 38:17.9 2:29:17.2 2:29:17.2  
234 Joseph Icasiano 332 6 204 33:29.3 6:59.8 236 58:38.9 3:06.2 240 47:04.3 2:29:18.5 2:29:18.5  
235 Paul Guirao 327 6 235 39:05.5 4:56.2 219 52:44.0 2:51.0 242 49:43.0 2:29:19.7 2:29:19.7  
236 Jenny Lin 474 6 203 33:26.6 10:13.2 241 1:03:39.4 8:37.8 198 33:50.8 2:29:47.8 2:29:47.8  
237 Eleni Karahalios 416 6 206 33:36.2 9:56.7 243 1:05:28.5 2:11.0 231 39:16.6 2:30:29.0 2:30:29.0  
238 Alex Simpliciano 292 6 245 45:57.4   245 1:09:58.3   208 35:37.2 2:30:55.2 2:30:55.2  
239 Marissa Pelayo 491 6 242 45:13.7 7:27.8 228 54:39.5   233 43:34.5 2:30:55.5 2:30:55.5  
240 Anthony Styczynski 325 6 246 48:27.2 7:38.6 222 53:22.0 3:38.9 226 38:09.7 2:31:16.4 2:31:16.4  
241 Ronald Paranada 324 6 239 43:48.3 8:35.1 235 58:38.2 3:30.9 217 36:53.3 2:31:25.8 2:31:25.8  
242 Mona Liza Paranada 484 6 240 44:00.3 8:46.0 234 58:21.5 3:25.7 216 36:52.4 2:31:25.9 2:31:25.9  
243 Albert Demussy 277 6 194 31:43.1 4:05.9 209 51:10.5 2:26.7 248 1:06:59.1 2:36:25.3 2:36:25.3  
244 Mariam Abouelkhir 401 6 215 34:02.9 4:22.7 246 1:12:27.8 1:43.2 236 45:25.0 2:38:01.6 2:38:01.6  
245 Yasser Abouelkhir 343 6 223 35:57.3 6:00.7 244 1:05:55.5 4:42.2 237 45:26.0 2:38:01.7 2:38:01.7  
246 Gina Bliss 524 6 232 37:58.7 8:04.1 239 1:00:40.2 3:25.2 241 48:07.2 2:38:15.4 2:38:15.4  
247 Mitchell Maniti 238 6 188 31:07.7 4:30.8 242 1:04:09.3 1:33.0 249 1:08:38.0 2:49:58.8 2:49:58.8  
248 Avery Cannon 480 6 228 37:01.5 3:52.6 248 1:25:17.2 3:00.0 239 46:27.5 2:55:38.8 2:55:38.8  
249 Ofer Kadar 328 6 250 52:52.0 2:52.4 247 1:22:03.3 1:08.5 235 44:38.0 3:03:34.2 3:03:34.2  
DQ David Curry 233 6 135 26:06.0 2:34.5 DQ 44:17.5 0:44.8 21:50.7 1:35:33.5 1:35:33.5  
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Name Bib No Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
DQ Jacob Krupp 244 6 48 20:57.7 2:54.6 DQ 27:25.1 2:21.3 1:06:37.5 2:00:16.2 2:00:16.2  
DQ Daniel Reynaud 285 6 113 24:52.4 4:02.1 DQ 43:56.1 2:53.1 1:04:46.7 2:20:30.4 2:20:30.4