Go Green St Patrick's Day Run 2016

Overall Finish List

March 13, 2016


Results By Finish Line Productions Finish Line Productions
Male Finishers

Half Marathon

Female Finishers

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Sarah Meyer 204 35 F 1 30-39 1:28:47.0
2 Bridget Potts 259 39 F 2 30-39 1:30:27.9
3 Hayley Scott 292 24 F 1 20-29 1:34:11.0
4 Sarah Shirley 295 23 F 2 20-29 1:38:34.9
5 Brita Bruemmer 32 55 F 1 50-59 1:40:04.8
6 Julia Light 173 25 F 3 20-29 1:42:02.7
7 Tracy Newman 230 30 F 3 30-39 1:43:08.8
8 Laura McNeil 201 34 F 4 30-39 1:44:09.2
9 Heather Lancelot 165 39 F 5 30-39 1:44:15.8
10 Nicole Varnell 328 42 F 1 40-49 1:44:20.8
11 Angie Weinberger 344 44 F 2 40-49 1:44:37.3
12 Heli Uusitalo 324 49 F 3 40-49 1:45:02.9
13 Natalie Schmidt 288 42 F 4 40-49 1:45:58.0
14 Christine Ofrecio 237 29 F 4 20-29 1:46:28.3
15 Megan Colwell 57 24 F 5 20-29 1:47:06.5
16 Alison Deacon 73 26 F 6 20-29 1:47:26.7
17 Olivia Gorajewski 121 35 F 6 30-39 1:47:51.0
18 Brigid McCarthy 195 27 F 7 20-29 1:48:11.1
19 Vicki Foshay 99 55 F 2 50-59 1:51:09.3
20 Chloe Raynaud 268 17 F 1 15-19 1:52:20.9
21 Julie Chang 43 34 F 7 30-39 1:52:43.1
22 Lynn Mash 190 44 F 5 40-49 1:52:48.7
23 Cecile Cruz 65 46 F 6 40-49 1:52:52.6
24 Marie Lanka 166 37 F 8 30-39 1:53:17.0
25 Nancy Ditz 78 61 F 1 60-69 1:53:35.7
26 Hanna Jung 147 30 F 9 30-39 1:53:41.7
27 Rita Mehta 203 39 F 10 30-39 1:54:58.5
28 Katie Valko 325 26 F 8 20-29 1:55:44.4
29 Kaylyn Shibata 294 24 F 9 20-29 1:55:45.9
30 Sara Cooper 61 24 F 10 20-29 1:55:52.6
31 Heather Cruddas 64 24 F 11 20-29 1:56:32.0
32 Meilissa Lum 181 40 F 7 40-49 1:56:49.1
33 Emily Gann 112 27 F 12 20-29 1:56:59.3
34 Elise Renkonen 273 40 F 8 40-49 1:57:36.9
35 Kristin Thomas 318 34 F 11 30-39 1:57:57.0
36 Kati Kankaanpaa 150 38 F 12 30-39 1:58:04.0
37 Alyssa Scettrini 284 28 F 13 20-29 1:58:04.3
38 Anne Castren 40 46 F 9 40-49 1:58:07.2
39 Carly Bainbridge 11 17 F 2 15-19 1:58:21.8
40 Katie Wilczak 346 30 F 13 30-39 2:00:54.9
41 Elise Laffosse 163 37 F 14 30-39 2:01:00.5
42 Satomi Nakamura 225 38 F 15 30-39 2:01:28.3
43 Meenal Prasad 260 43 F 10 40-49 2:01:41.2
44 Eileen Cronin 62 44 F 11 40-49 2:01:56.7
45 China Chien 47 40 F 12 40-49 2:02:11.5
46 Jennifer Mueller 220 25 F 14 20-29 2:02:45.9
47 Preslli Ponce 256 18 F 3 15-19 2:04:07.5
48 Karen Eckert 80 45 F 13 40-49 2:04:25.9
49 Denise Warmsley 341 61 F 2 60-69 2:06:02.3
50 Denise Gordon 123 45 F 14 40-49 2:06:02.5
51 Vanessa Felts 92 30 F 16 30-39 2:06:06.1
52 Jessica Beaman 16 32 F 17 30-39 2:06:52.9
53 Marcela Velarde 332 44 F 15 40-49 2:07:12.3
54 Esmeralda Munoz 222 33 F 18 30-39 2:07:18.2
55 Gema Sanchez 282 43 F 16 40-49 2:07:39.3
56 Marina Berruezo 23 22 F 15 20-29 2:07:39.3
57 Yolanda Livingston 177 40 F 17 40-49 2:07:45.7
58 Kim Kelly 152 56 F 3 50-59 2:08:45.0
59 Sara Fernandez 94 43 F 18 40-49 2:09:08.0
60 Lupe Gervas 114 42 F 19 40-49 2:09:08.4
61 Liz Lewin 172 34 F 19 30-39 2:09:11.1
62 Polly Feyereisn 95 32 F 20 30-39 2:09:12.8
63 Alissa Gordon 122 33 F 21 30-39 2:09:22.3
64 Anne Marie Todd 319 40 F 20 40-49 2:09:36.1
65 Marta Arribas 8 22 F 16 20-29 2:10:10.9
66 Mary Wholey 345 37 F 22 30-39 2:10:47.2
67 Cindy Fung 107 27 F 17 20-29 2:11:22.1
68 Margaret Flick 97 25 F 18 20-29 2:11:25.4
69 Allison Herd 132 55 F 4 50-59 2:11:27.7
70 Erin Liu 176 28 F 19 20-29 2:11:38.7
71 D Bennett 17 43 F 21 40-49 2:12:00.5
72 Danielle David 70 25 F 20 20-29 2:12:14.4
73 Jessica Almanza 4 26 F 21 20-29 2:12:48.2
74 Nela Collins 56 31 F 23 30-39 2:12:52.0
75 Erin Stenger 303 38 F 24 30-39 2:13:14.4
76 Annie Warr 343 58 F 5 50-59 2:13:27.3
77 Christina Minasi 206 40 F 22 40-49 2:13:37.9
78 Lisa Chaudoin 45 47 F 23 40-49 2:14:18.2
79 Susan Klarich 157 40 F 24 40-49 2:14:21.7
80 Christine Gill 115 40 F 25 40-49 2:14:56.8
81 Nikky Fardig 90 45 F 26 40-49 2:15:16.0
82 Lina Barry 14 47 F 27 40-49 2:15:18.4
83 Azumi Callanan 36 31 F 25 30-39 2:15:44.8
84 Rhonda Munnerlyn 221 44 F 28 40-49 2:15:46.3
85 Debbie Stoddard 306 60 F 3 60-69 2:16:12.0
86 Tara Patterson 248 35 F 26 30-39 2:16:15.7
87 Tasia Siegel 296 30 F 27 30-39 2:17:35.0
88 Kate Maxam 192 26 F 22 20-29 2:17:54.9
89 Diane Mealiffe 202 42 F 29 40-49 2:17:56.6
90 Grace Choi 49 37 F 28 30-39 2:18:06.6
91 Michelle Martin 188 24 F 23 20-29 2:21:30.5
92 Kari Kokka 158 38 F 29 30-39 2:21:56.6
93 Jill Hannemann 128 49 F 30 40-49 2:22:38.3
94 Rebecca Cocquyt 51 49 F 31 40-49 2:22:41.5
95 Nicole McCants 194 28 F 24 20-29 2:23:08.0
96 Brittany Leknes 169 25 F 25 20-29 2:24:44.4
97 Christina Austin 10 28 F 26 20-29 2:26:58.8
98 Brooke Hammel 126 33 F 30 30-39 2:27:40.8
99 Flora Bergstrom 22 30 F 31 30-39 2:28:55.3
100 Karen Wilson 348 46 F 32 40-49 2:32:14.5
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Lupe Estebanez 89 40 F 33 40-49 2:32:53.9
102 Jorgie Wu 355 22 F 27 20-29 2:34:40.7
103 Jocelyn Wu 353 25 F 28 20-29 2:35:03.5
104 Brie Richard 276 28 F 29 20-29 2:35:46.0
105 Jennifer Desideri 77 39 F 32 30-39 2:36:23.1
106 Marisol Carmona 38 30 F 33 30-39 2:36:25.1
107 Jenna Croy 63 34 F 34 30-39 2:36:28.0
108 Alena Fleming 96 26 F 30 20-29 2:36:42.4
109 Pamela Noyce 234 31 F 35 30-39 2:38:12.1
110 Juana Ortega Cruz 239 39 F 36 30-39 2:39:57.4
111 Virginia Coleman 54 23 F 31 20-29 2:49:28.6
112 Marie Hughes 139 58 F 6 50-59 2:50:43.8
113 Tonya Veitch 331 28 F 32 20-29 2:54:32.3
114 Riko Ono 361 39 F 37 30-39 2:58:27.8
115 Jessica Bulos 33 51 F 7 50-59 3:01:26.6
116 Hui Wu 352 40 F 34 40-49 3:04:19.8
117 Amanda Child-Vides 48 25 F 33 20-29 3:06:08.8
118 Karen Luna 182 49 F 35 40-49 3:13:27.5
119 Debbie McFarland 199 57 F 8 50-59 3:14:21.6
120 Doll Piccotto 254 44 F 36 40-49 3:15:22.9
121 Rene Coleman 53 50 F 9 50-59 3:21:39.0
122 Erika Morgan 217 30 F 38 30-39 3:24:54.3
123 Kimmy Murphy 223 33 F 39 30-39 3:57:03.2
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Gaspar Mora Porta 216 38 M 1 30-39 1:23:00.0
2 Ricardo Mazzini 193 30 M 2 30-39 1:26:00.0
3 Derek Ponticelli 257 24 M 1 20-29 1:26:12.5
4 Silvio Lopez 368 42 M 1 40-49 1:28:12.6
5 Derrick Bents 18 35 M 3 30-39 1:28:17.1
6 Aaron Fox 100 40 M 2 40-49 1:28:20.0
7 John Hill 134 48 M 3 40-49 1:28:34.7
8 Jason Wolf 366 47 M 4 40-49 1:29:03.5
9 Fred Koopmans 159 36 M 4 30-39 1:29:45.7
10 Ryan Lew 171 39 M 5 30-39 1:29:55.2
11 Charles Vazac 330 37 M 6 30-39 1:30:46.3
12 Victor Ramirez 359 37 M 7 30-39 1:31:17.3
13 Alberto Martinez 189 47 M 5 40-49 1:33:20.5
14 Don Wang 339 33 M 8 30-39 1:33:31.9
15 Mark Eger 370 44 M 6 40-49 1:37:51.0
16 Thomas Tayeri 309 51 M 1 50-59 1:39:07.5
17 Thomas Conner 59 51 M 2 50-59 1:39:22.5
18 Steven Occhipinti 236 60 M 1 60-69 1:39:47.7
19 Sergey Grabot 124 18 M 1 15-19 1:39:52.1
20 Nick Harrahill 129 43 M 7 40-49 1:40:02.8
21 David Fuller 106 45 M 8 40-49 1:41:00.5
22 Gary Deacon 74 56 M 3 50-59 1:42:11.4
23 Nicolas Schapeler 286 16 M 2 15-19 1:42:13.2
24 Linh Nguyen 233 44 M 9 40-49 1:42:39.7
25 Reed Kelly 153 28 M 2 20-29 1:43:01.3
26 Cole Connelly 58 25 M 3 20-29 1:44:00.8
27 David Charles 44 48 M 10 40-49 1:44:14.4
28 Burton Lee 168 43 M 11 40-49 1:44:31.7
29 Erik Marin 186 36 M 9 30-39 1:46:30.8
30 Max Cougar Oswald 240 26 M 4 20-29 1:47:06.9
31 Hongwei Wang 340 53 M 4 50-59 1:47:21.3
32 Peter Cooper 60 32 M 10 30-39 1:47:25.1
33 Thomas Soukup 300 58 M 5 50-59 1:47:30.1
34 Frank Tuzzolino 323 39 M 11 30-39 1:47:52.0
35 Peter Schiessl 287 48 M 12 40-49 1:47:54.0
36 Christopher Navarro 226 25 M 5 20-29 1:47:55.8
37 Pravin Shankar 293 34 M 12 30-39 1:48:08.0
38 Vincent Kot 161 52 M 6 50-59 1:48:26.4
39 James Balagot 12 33 M 13 30-39 1:48:47.3
40 Todd Varnell 329 51 M 7 50-59 1:49:48.4
41 Rodrigo Lasso 167 44 M 13 40-49 1:50:28.0
42 Albert Penilla 252 46 M 14 40-49 1:50:42.0
43 Dan Aspromonte 9 60 M 2 60-69 1:51:46.4
44 Anupam Rastogi 266 37 M 14 30-39 1:51:53.5
45 Dirk Schapeler 285 44 M 15 40-49 1:52:20.0
46 Thomas Thimot 317 49 M 16 40-49 1:52:26.1
47 Gary Tengelsen 313 58 M 8 50-59 1:52:47.3
48 Terry Boyle 30 57 M 9 50-59 1:52:50.0
49 Rich McCarthy 197 44 M 17 40-49 1:52:50.1
50 Anh Nguyen 231 32 M 15 30-39 1:53:19.7
51 Steve Romig 278 47 M 18 40-49 1:54:45.4
52 Jonas Anckarman 7 42 M 19 40-49 1:55:03.3
53 Varun Parmar 245 38 M 16 30-39 1:55:05.5
54 Enrique Padilla 241 30 M 17 30-39 1:55:10.0
55 John Kalkman 149 47 M 20 40-49 1:55:10.8
56 Jeffrey Tchir 312 46 M 21 40-49 1:55:59.8
57 Cory Dawson 72 32 M 18 30-39 1:57:26.0
58 David (hyung Ik Han 127 21 M 6 20-29 1:57:28.2
59 Thomas Egan 82 41 M 22 40-49 1:57:36.6
60 Gustavo Cruz 66 51 M 10 50-59 1:57:50.2
61 Rick Schwartz 290 59 M 11 50-59 1:58:10.4
62 Yongbing Wan 238 57 M 12 50-59 1:58:46.4
63 Neil Henning 130 28 M 7 20-29 1:58:48.1
64 Gary Flores 98 55 M 13 50-59 1:59:00.7
65 Kevin Warmsley 342 28 M 8 20-29 2:00:53.5
66 Ulf Vinneras 337 44 M 23 40-49 2:02:11.2
67 Eric Berggren 21 60 M 3 60-69 2:03:30.5
68 Ken Chan 41 53 M 14 50-59 2:03:54.2
69 Louis Ponce 255 46 M 24 40-49 2:04:07.9
70 Cory Eng 86 46 M 25 40-49 2:04:18.2
71 Russell Davis 71 56 M 15 50-59 2:05:58.0
72 Scott MacNair 183 68 M 4 60-69 2:06:25.6
73 Geoffrey Stetson 305 31 M 19 30-39 2:06:58.3
74 Srinivas Paranthanate 242 41 M 26 40-49 2:07:07.7
75 Venkatesh Sivapur 298 47 M 27 40-49 2:07:25.2
76 Christian Berger 19 36 M 20 30-39 2:07:43.2
77 Matt Romig 277 45 M 28 40-49 2:10:13.5
78 Halley Tsai 322 30 M 21 30-39 2:10:36.9
79 Mark Wilson 349 58 M 16 50-59 2:11:51.5
80 David McKenna 200 36 M 22 30-39 2:12:19.5
81 John Mintz 207 49 M 29 40-49 2:13:23.5
82 Satpal Dalal 69 41 M 30 40-49 2:14:49.2
83 Jonathan Nguyen 232 40 M 31 40-49 2:14:51.1
84 William Markus 187 34 M 23 30-39 2:15:01.0
85 Robert Stenger 304 68 M 5 60-69 2:15:20.1
86 Paul Patterson 247 41 M 32 40-49 2:15:45.4
87 Juan Jose Jarillo 143 48 M 33 40-49 2:17:03.0
88 Roni Kornitz 160 60 M 6 60-69 2:17:18.7
89 Tom Skinner 299 50 M 17 50-59 2:17:19.2
90 Waldo Justo 148 50 M 18 50-59 2:18:08.1
91 Lloyd Fernandes 93 38 M 24 30-39 2:20:22.8
92 John Wu 354 46 M 34 40-49 2:25:17.4
93 Darren Mora 215 55 M 19 50-59 2:27:10.7
94 Martin Eckert 81 40 M 35 40-49 2:27:14.8
95 Ashley Lopez 179 43 M 36 40-49 2:28:29.5
96 Arnold Queral 263 41 M 37 40-49 2:29:59.2
97 Geoff Gallant 111 49 M 38 40-49 2:30:43.3
98 Thomas Hughes 140 52 M 20 50-59 2:31:25.2
99 Richard Eglash 83 48 M 39 40-49 2:33:09.0
100 Sean Noyce 235 33 M 25 30-39 2:38:43.8
 
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Steve Eglash 84 58 M 21 50-59 2:42:49.6
102 Clifford Retzer 274 54 M 22 50-59 2:46:18.0
103 Brian Coleman 52 60 M 7 60-69 2:49:19.8
104 Mike Williams 365 54 M 23 50-59 2:55:24.0
105 Edmundo Vides 336 26 M 9 20-29 3:06:11.1
106 Frank Zuniga 367 58 M 24 50-59 3:13:25.5
107 David Hoffman 135 50 M 25 50-59 3:57:13.8